Zionsville Sprint Tri Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting the 1st Annual Zionsville Sprint Triathlon



Zionsville Sprint Triathlon


Overall Results


September 18, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 14 34 M 1 M Top Fin 6 3:03.36 1:32HM 3 0:29.39 1 28:03.10 23.5mph 14 0:31.96 3 21:15.93 6:51/M 53:23.74
2 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 3 29 M 2 M Top Fin 11 3:19.36 1:40HM 1 0:25.96 3 29:57.95 22.0mph 9 0:28.88 4 21:29.97 6:56/M 55:42.12
3 Dave Donahue Zionsville IN 37 34 M 3 M Top Fin 37 3:58.10 1:59HM 16 0:57.25 10 32:10.73 20.5mph 11 0:30.31 2 20:24.58 6:35/M 58:00.97
4 Gregory Grskovich Indianapolis IN 19 47 M 1 45-49 16 3:27.67 1:44HM 26 1:03.75 6 30:41.14 21.5mph 19 0:36.62 8 22:45.24 7:20/M 58:34.42
5 Jeffrey Berger Zionsville IN 24 55 M 1 55-59 35 3:56.92 1:58HM 4 0:41.26 4 30:25.99 21.7mph 20 0:36.68 10 22:55.60 7:24/M 58:36.45
6 Dan Gehring Zionsville IN 61 55 M 2 55-59 25 3:42.97 1:51HM 2 0:29.11 9 31:53.04 20.7mph 40 0:43.58 13 23:08.41 7:28/M 59:57.11
7 Josh Kline Zionsville IN 106 40 M 1 40-44 43 4:06.70 2:03HM 37 1:12.03 2 29:37.45 22.3mph 21 0:37.58 18 24:32.56 7:55/M 1:00:06.32
8 John Wolff Zionsville IN 17 40 M 2 40-44 7 3:04.26 1:32HM 52 1:27.70 14 33:11.55 19.9mph 46 0:45.73 6 22:30.16 7:15/M 1:00:59.40
9 Kyle Beimfohr Avon IN 112 43 M 3 40-44 28 3:46.55 1:53HM 10 0:50.28 5 30:26.53 21.7mph 102 1:08.04 22 24:53.91 8:02/M 1:01:05.31
10 Kyle Jaebker Zionsville IN 40 36 M 1 35-39 26 3:44.39 1:52HM 6 0:44.84 20 34:16.79 19.3mph 17 0:34.91 7 22:32.32 7:16/M 1:01:53.25
11 Victoria Roessler Indianapolis IN 20 48 F 1 F Top Fin 13 3:24.57 1:42HM 9 0:49.37 19 34:08.41 19.3mph 60 0:50.69 9 22:53.43 7:23/M 1:02:06.47
12 Julie Callen Zionsville IN 15 35 F 2 F Top Fin 8 3:13.05 1:37HM 11 0:53.28 17 33:50.56 19.5mph 26 0:40.55 14 23:51.89 7:42/M 1:02:29.33
13 Loren Long Zionsville IN 95 36 M 2 35-39 24 3:42.91 1:51HM 15 0:56.49 7 30:49.89 21.4mph 7 0:27.91 35 26:34.74 8:34/M 1:02:31.94
14 Mark Douglas Carmel IN 53 46 M 2 45-49 30 3:48.61 1:54HM 13 0:54.61 8 31:38.87 20.9mph 94 1:05.52 27 25:42.60 8:17/M 1:03:10.21
15 Chris Livers Sellersburg IN 52 44 M 4 40-44 27 3:44.69 1:52HM 51 1:26.94 13 33:03.68 20.0mph 88 1:02.94 21 24:50.36 8:01/M 1:04:08.61
16 David Arnold Indianapolis IN 78 29 M 1 25-29 84 4:47.07 2:24HM 21 1:02.44 22 34:21.29 19.2mph 86 1:02.18 11 23:01.31 7:25/M 1:04:14.29
17 Tony West Brownsburg IN 47 42 M 5 40-44 45 4:09.19 2:05HM 54 1:32.96 12 32:33.25 20.3mph 113 1:19.02 20 24:44.65 7:59/M 1:04:19.07
18 Darrin Gosser Carmel IN 48 42 M 6 40-44 14 3:24.95 1:42HM 23 1:02.82 31 35:45.61 18.5mph 1 0:13.73 17 24:16.18 7:50/M 1:04:43.29
19 Christopher Sikich Noblesville IN 9 38 M 3 35-39 1 2:45.14 1:23HM 5 0:42.81 16 33:24.42 19.8mph 49 0:47.40 42 27:08.30 8:45/M 1:04:48.07
20 Scott Smith Indianapolis IN 113 44 M 7 40-44 66 4:28.84 2:14HM 38 1:13.32 18 34:02.05 19.4mph 111 1:16.48 23 25:03.38 8:05/M 1:06:04.07
21 Evelyn Peterson Indianapolis IN 11 17 F 3 F Top Fin 4 2:55.65 1:28HM 19 1:00.77 32 35:56.14 18.4mph 16 0:34.36 29 25:47.85 8:19/M 1:06:14.77
22 Leann Banwart Greenwood IN 94 34 F 1 30-34 41 4:06.38 2:03HM 78 1:53.99 68 39:32.34 16.7mph 3 0:23.46 1 20:19.81 6:33/M 1:06:15.98
23 Emmanuel Merchiers IndianapolisSpeedway IN 56 48 M 3 45-49 85 4:47.38 2:24HM 22 1:02.49 11 32:28.92 20.3mph 62 0:50.99 44 27:13.31 8:47/M 1:06:23.09
24 Neil Merrell Zionsville IN 6 42 M 8 40-44 10 3:18.22 1:39HM 35 1:09.73 15 33:13.89 19.9mph 25 0:40.21 51 28:08.24 9:05/M 1:06:30.29
25 Pat Hogan Zionsville IN 124 55 M 3 55-59 32 3:52.69 1:56HM 14 0:56.42 26 35:04.07 18.8mph 83 0:59.62 28 25:47.73 8:19/M 1:06:40.53
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Eric Hoy Fishers IN 141 16 M 1 15-19 49 4:10.28 2:05HM 62 1:38.49 38 36:28.57 18.1mph 18 0:34.91 16 24:02.48 7:45/M 1:06:54.73
27 Adam Kleeman Zionsville IN 185 41 M 9 40-44 104 5:21.96 2:41HM 65 1:39.43 29 35:26.24 18.6mph 47 0:45.85 25 25:21.47 8:11/M 1:08:34.95
28 Frankie Willbanks Bedford IN 82 32 M 1 30-34 61 4:25.53 2:13HM 144 36:43.67     31 0:41.17 39 26:51.67 8:40/M 1:08:42.04
29 Merrylee Zempel Indianapolis IN 34 29 F 1 25-29 36 3:57.61 1:59HM 7 0:46.16 27 35:09.52 18.8mph 23 0:38.25 53 28:22.55 9:09/M 1:08:54.09
30 John Chamberlain Zionsville IN 172 55 M 4 55-59 59 4:21.28 2:11HM 30 1:07.46 36 36:14.82 18.2mph 75 0:54.63 38 26:49.08 8:39/M 1:09:27.27
31 Joshua Mayo Plainfield IN 80 30 M 2 30-34 65 4:28.46 2:14HM 12 0:53.60 39 36:37.07 18.0mph 71 0:53.48 36 26:36.80 8:35/M 1:09:29.41
32 Joe Bedford Oak Ridge TN 167 49 M 4 45-49 112 5:34.60 2:47HM 28 1:04.65 34 36:02.17 18.3mph 32 0:41.46 33 26:13.49 8:27/M 1:09:36.37
33 Rob Stone Zionsville IN 55 48 M 5 45-49 18 3:29.31 1:45HM 87 2:03.20 28 35:14.69 18.7mph 34 0:41.72 52 28:17.94 9:07/M 1:09:46.86
34 Ryan Cook Avon IN 88 34 M 3 30-34 60 4:21.37 2:11HM 44 1:18.77 58 38:26.35 17.2mph 35 0:42.83 26 25:36.19 8:15/M 1:10:25.51
35 Robert Head Indianapolis IN 41 38 M 4 35-39 47 4:09.54 2:05HM 24 1:02.96 21 34:18.03 19.2mph 43 0:44.69 80 30:26.68 9:49/M 1:10:41.90
36 Mark Mayer Zionsville IN 44 40 M 10 40-44 22 3:40.61 1:50HM 68 1:40.89 64 39:12.38 16.8mph 89 1:02.96 24 25:17.63 8:09/M 1:10:54.47
37 Richard Breeding Clayton IN 119 52 M 1 50-54 62 4:26.98 2:13HM 42 1:14.95 30 35:36.20 18.5mph 67 0:52.24 68 29:38.75 9:34/M 1:11:49.12
38 Caroline Kerr Zionsville IN 32 20 F 1 20-24 39 4:05.74 2:03HM 66 1:39.79 67 39:14.66 16.8mph 28 0:40.83 32 26:12.00 8:27/M 1:11:53.02
39 Kent Sweeney Fishers IN 116 50 M 2 50-54 86 4:49.86 2:25HM 85 1:59.71 23 34:27.50 19.2mph 125 1:36.04 65 29:09.69 9:24/M 1:12:02.80
40 John Seward Indianapolis IN 13 32 M 4 30-34 34 3:56.60 1:58HM 92 2:06.19 37 36:24.56 18.1mph 45 0:45.65 63 28:54.15 9:19/M 1:12:07.15
41 Scott Martin Carmel IN 182 33 M 5 30-34 99 5:15.07 2:38HM 116 2:43.66 25 34:48.55 19.0mph 81 0:58.31 57 28:25.98 9:10/M 1:12:11.57
42 Joseph Gallagher Zionsville IN 170 53 M 3 50-54 46 4:09.21 2:05HM 63 1:38.73 40 36:48.96 17.9mph 65 0:52.07 62 28:52.39 9:19/M 1:12:21.36
43 Patrick Jarrett Westfield IN 36 33 M 6 30-34 20 3:38.49 1:49HM 70 1:42.08 62 38:59.56 16.9mph 92 1:04.80 40 26:56.66 8:41/M 1:12:21.59
44 Burke LaShell Zionsville IN 162 47 M 6 45-49 115 5:38.39 2:49HM 127 3:03.46 73 39:43.71 16.6mph 66 0:52.14 15 23:59.38 7:44/M 1:13:17.08
45 Chris Gibson Indianapolis IN 72 24 M 1 20-24 33 3:55.53 1:58HM 40 1:14.75 49 37:56.00 17.4mph 27 0:40.62 70 29:44.34 9:35/M 1:13:31.24
46 Benjamin Snodgress Indianapolis IN 35 32 M 7 30-34 12 3:19.67 1:40HM 72 1:46.20 43 36:59.44 17.8mph 97 1:06.31 81 30:29.28 9:50/M 1:13:40.90
47 Linda Vivona Chicago IL 62 58 F 1 55-59 58 4:21.04 2:11HM 27 1:04.63 24 34:37.78 19.1mph 63 0:51.20 102 32:51.15 10:36/M 1:13:45.80
48 Jerry Ritchie Indianapolis IN 7 52 M 4 50-54 17 3:28.41 1:44HM 71 1:45.29 51 38:01.59 17.4mph 73 0:53.59 67 29:37.68 9:33/M 1:13:46.56
49 Cara Burns Fishers IN 39 35 F 1 35-39 21 3:38.76 1:49HM 46 1:23.42 79 40:32.36 16.3mph 74 0:53.74 47 27:25.49 8:51/M 1:13:53.77
50 Brandon Podgorski Kokomo IN 151 36 M 5 35-39 73 4:36.85 2:18HM 39 1:13.85 50 37:56.94 17.4mph 132 1:43.05 58 28:32.72 9:12/M 1:14:03.41
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 109 42 M 11 40-44 80 4:44.70 2:22HM 41 1:14.85 41 36:51.17 17.9mph 51 0:47.60 79 30:25.49 9:49/M 1:14:03.81
52 Greg Retter Indianapolis IN 8 62 M 1 60-64 19 3:33.20 1:47HM 8 0:48.42 42 36:56.17 17.9mph 79 0:57.78 94 31:50.08 10:16/M 1:14:05.65
53 Brian Benneyworth Zionsville IN 99 39 M 6 35-39 31 3:50.73 1:55HM 124 2:59.47 53 38:06.10 17.3mph 30 0:40.92 61 28:49.69 9:18/M 1:14:26.91
54 Kevin Meyer Zionsville IN 157 44 M 12 40-44 109 5:31.41 2:46HM 123 2:55.74 56 38:14.54 17.3mph 85 1:01.86 45 27:15.46 8:47/M 1:14:59.01
55 Cris Miller Fishers IN 101 38 F 2 35-39 74 4:37.68 2:19HM 83 1:58.25 80 40:34.04 16.3mph 90 1:03.58 37 26:47.03 8:38/M 1:15:00.58
56 Michael Williams Danville IN 46 41 M 13 40-44 15 3:26.57 1:43HM 95 2:11.07 63 39:06.43 16.9mph 135 1:47.57 60 28:46.09 9:17/M 1:15:17.73
57 Mike Reynolds Indianapolis IN 85 32 M 8 30-34 129 6:17.42 3:09HM 55 1:33.96 52 38:05.27 17.3mph 39 0:43.36 59 28:45.10 9:16/M 1:15:25.11
58 Jeff Lovelace Fishers IN 168 50 M 5 50-54 103 5:19.71 2:40HM 18 0:59.52 71 39:35.69 16.7mph 103 1:10.02 56 28:24.92 9:10/M 1:15:29.86
59 Laura Apple Indianapolis IN 1 21 F 2 20-24 3 2:52.87 1:26HM 49 1:25.79 77 40:21.44 16.4mph 2 0:17.70 82 30:34.72 9:52/M 1:15:32.52
60 MeChelle Vance Fishers IN 45 40 F 1 40-44 117 5:41.18 2:51HM 34 1:08.73 65 39:13.56 16.8mph 105 1:11.82 54 28:22.72 9:09/M 1:15:38.01
61 Christy Ooley Avon IN 115 45 F 1 45-49 88 4:51.46 2:26HM 33 1:08.66 33 35:57.80 18.4mph 56 0:49.68 103 32:52.58 10:36/M 1:15:40.18
62 Enrico Aquino Elkhart IN 60 53 M 6 50-54 95 5:04.55 2:32HM 99 2:15.19 48 37:53.02 17.4mph 141 2:53.82 49 27:41.02 8:56/M 1:15:47.60
63 Doug Schwerin Zionsville IN 155 40 M 14 40-44 92 4:58.45 2:29HM 107 2:28.24 76 40:16.52 16.4mph 114 1:19.68 43 27:12.32 8:46/M 1:16:15.21
64 Timothy Wilson Zionsville IN 158 45 M 7 45-49 132 6:37.23 3:19HM 96 2:13.15 72 39:40.08 16.6mph 122 1:27.54 34 26:21.79 8:30/M 1:16:19.79
65 Faye Snodgress Zionsville IN 63 63 F 1 60-64 63 4:27.11 2:14HM 25 1:03.30 60 38:34.12 17.1mph 115 1:20.04 87 31:01.85 10:00/M 1:16:26.42
66 Valarie Batuello Fishers IN 89 33 F 2 30-34 76 4:40.84 2:20HM 125 3:01.67 81 41:02.23 16.1mph 8 0:28.53 46 27:17.76 8:48/M 1:16:31.03
67 Rachel Schaller Fishers IN 38 34 F 3 30-34 78 4:42.98 2:21HM 69 1:41.53 89 42:06.16 15.7mph 84 1:00.54 41 27:02.72 8:43/M 1:16:33.93
68 Lindsey Schiemann Fishers IN 79 29 F 2 25-29 97 5:10.51 2:35HM 128 3:07.50 90 42:18.56 15.6mph 64 0:51.99 30 26:09.69 8:26/M 1:17:38.25
69 Zach Huffman Avon IN 97 38 M 7 35-39 54 4:17.10 2:09HM 132 3:27.34 92 42:35.72 15.5mph 106 1:11.90 31 26:11.85 8:27/M 1:17:43.91
70 Judy Bedford Oak Ridge TN 169 52 F 1 50-54 120 5:48.24 2:54HM 17 0:58.45 55 38:08.65 17.3mph 77 0:55.59 97 32:01.48 10:20/M 1:17:52.41
71 Mallory Long Zionsville IN 77 29 F 3 25-29 42 4:06.68 2:03HM 53 1:29.05 59 38:32.92 17.1mph 107 1:12.02 100 32:32.04 10:30/M 1:17:52.71
72 Heather Hoerr Zionsville IN 183 32 F 4 30-34 128 6:15.93 3:08HM 104 2:23.67 112 45:38.04 14.5mph 42 0:44.61 12 23:01.63 7:25/M 1:18:03.88
73 Laura Gutwein Zionsville IN 102 38 F 3 35-39 72 4:36.75 2:18HM 86 2:00.40 97 42:47.26 15.4mph 104 1:10.70 50 28:00.14 9:02/M 1:18:35.25
74 Laura Mumme Indianapolis IN 73 24 F 3 20-24 71 4:35.60 2:18HM 103 2:22.10 86 41:40.57 15.8mph 22 0:37.77 66 29:20.19 9:28/M 1:18:36.23
75 Dallas Morisette Lafayette IN 114 45 M 8 45-49 50 4:14.35 2:07HM 117 2:46.12 44 37:13.11 17.7mph 136 1:48.01 101 32:45.65 10:34/M 1:18:47.24
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Trista Broyles Fortville IN 51 44 F 2 40-44 87 4:51.32 2:26HM 36 1:10.77 57 38:26.19 17.2mph 15 0:33.54 110 33:51.87 10:55/M 1:18:53.69
77 Andrew Nordhoff Zionsville IN 96 37 M 8 35-39 82 4:46.13 2:23HM 111 2:34.87 46 37:35.21 17.6mph 127 1:38.51 99 32:29.47 10:29/M 1:19:04.19
78 Brian Mousa Fishers IN 86 32 M 9 30-34 44 4:06.78 2:03HM 79 1:54.26 87 41:54.58 15.8mph 112 1:17.77 71 29:50.85 9:37/M 1:19:04.24
79 Brad Burnett Zionsville IN 107 41 M 15 40-44 121 5:49.37 2:55HM 108 2:28.85 96 42:46.14 15.4mph 12 0:30.95 48 27:34.53 8:54/M 1:19:09.84
80 Tiffany Sauder Zionsville IN 150 36 F 4 35-39 123 5:56.31 2:58HM 77 1:51.92 84 41:29.50 15.9mph 96 1:06.25 64 28:55.94 9:20/M 1:19:19.92
81 Rusty Hitch Zionsville IN 164 47 M 9 45-49 116 5:39.38 2:50HM 91 2:05.11 69 39:32.54 16.7mph 59 0:50.02 91 31:19.49 10:06/M 1:19:26.54
82 Mark Pendleton Zionsville IN 57 51 M 7 50-54 48 4:10.25 2:05HM 45 1:18.95 35 36:06.26 18.3mph 124 1:30.15 121 36:24.12 11:45/M 1:19:29.73
83 Chaz Halsell Fishers IN 92 34 M 10 30-34 56 4:20.12 2:10HM 58 1:35.91 101 43:10.18 15.3mph 33 0:41.60 76 30:13.26 9:45/M 1:20:01.07
84 Brett Atkin Zionsville IN 161 45 M 10 45-49 105 5:22.17 2:41HM 118 2:46.95 61 38:47.35 17.0mph 137 1:53.48 90 31:16.35 10:05/M 1:20:06.30
85 Jake Donley Zionsville IN 143 20 M 2 20-24 124 5:56.47 2:58HM 110 2:30.78 82 41:16.60 16.0mph 13 0:31.60 72 29:50.91 9:37/M 1:20:06.36
86 Jessica Wilson Zionsville IN 98 37 F 5 35-39 110 5:32.55 2:46HM 129 3:16.51 114 45:57.84 14.4mph 57 0:49.70 19 24:39.46 7:57/M 1:20:16.06
87 Denise Donley Zionsville IN 165 49 F 2 45-49 140 7:30.72 3:45HM 81 1:56.11 54 38:06.71 17.3mph 134 1:43.95 86 31:00.97 10:00/M 1:20:18.46
88 Shelley Laflin Brownsburg IN 122 54 F 2 50-54 38 4:03.64 2:02HM 20 1:01.71 47 37:43.72 17.5mph 123 1:27.69 119 36:02.31 11:37/M 1:20:19.07
89 Lucas Sturgess Terre Haute IN 12 19 M 2 15-19 2 2:52.04 1:26HM 47 1:24.61 75 40:07.77 16.5mph 99 1:07.22 114 35:00.10 11:17/M 1:20:31.74
90 Lori Marcum Brownsburg IN 149 36 F 6 35-39 114 5:38.02 2:49HM 74 1:49.09 104 43:49.22 15.1mph 119 1:24.13 55 28:24.63 9:10/M 1:21:05.09
91 Kendra Hedge Lebanon IN 74 25 F 4 25-29 94 5:03.52 2:32HM 29 1:06.51 109 44:55.74 14.7mph 4 0:24.03 69 29:42.83 9:35/M 1:21:12.63
92 Steve Schroeder Zionsville IN 123 55 M 5 55-59 101 5:16.24 2:38HM 73 1:47.56 83 41:27.55 15.9mph 116 1:21.16 92 31:22.39 10:07/M 1:21:14.90
93 Susanne Benedict Fishers IN 54 46 F 3 45-49 83 4:46.51 2:23HM 113 2:39.17 85 41:30.31 15.9mph 29 0:40.88 93 31:46.32 10:15/M 1:21:23.19
94 Rebecca Downs Zionsville IN 76 25 F 5 25-29 90 4:53.49 2:27HM 43 1:15.33 74 40:02.78 16.5mph 117 1:21.56 111 34:17.25 11:04/M 1:21:50.41
95 Eric Westin Zionsville IN 166 48 M 11 45-49 55 4:19.45 2:10HM 93 2:09.38 45 37:19.55 17.7mph 140 2:37.75 115 35:33.23 11:28/M 1:21:59.36
96 Joan Hamlow Zionsville IN 75 26 F 6 25-29 77 4:42.42 2:21HM 32 1:07.96 105 44:02.68 15.0mph 100 1:07.37 89 31:09.27 10:03/M 1:22:09.70
97 Natalie Wilson Zionsville IN 90 33 F 5 30-34 111 5:32.86 2:46HM 82 1:58.14 99 43:02.27 15.3mph 91 1:04.17 85 30:44.87 9:55/M 1:22:22.31
98 Laci Campbell Carmel IN 93 34 F 6 30-34 119 5:47.09 2:54HM 84 1:58.86 100 43:06.80 15.3mph 82 0:59.24 84 30:44.38 9:55/M 1:22:36.37
99 Tim Sturgess Terre Haute IN 58 53 M 8 50-54 29 3:46.56 1:53HM 59 1:36.00 66 39:13.94 16.8mph 131 1:40.31 122 36:24.18 11:45/M 1:22:40.99
100 Casandra Golden Carmel IN 16 34 F 7 30-34 23 3:42.55 1:51HM 60 1:37.18 120 47:15.44 14.0mph 72 0:53.56 73 29:51.68 9:38/M 1:23:20.41
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Manuel Fuenmayor Fishers IN 105 40 M 16 40-44 75 4:40.03 2:20HM 98 2:13.89 91 42:31.51 15.5mph 78 0:57.15 106 33:06.04 10:41/M 1:23:28.62
102 Kelly Antcliff Zionsville IN 152 38 F 7 35-39 139 7:25.96 3:43HM 61 1:38.45 103 43:27.86 15.2mph 44 0:45.51 83 30:40.47 9:54/M 1:23:58.25
103 Shawn Lambert Zionsville IN 22 51 M 9 50-54 40 4:06.20 2:03HM 90 2:04.52 70 39:32.72 16.7mph 109 1:14.96 124 37:03.79 11:57/M 1:24:02.19
104 Hiram W Lynch V Zionsville IN 59 52 M 10 50-54 125 6:02.49 3:01HM 94 2:09.45 107 44:40.79 14.8mph 36 0:42.95 88 31:04.46 10:01/M 1:24:40.14
105 Jack Brake Zionsville IN 110 42 M 17 40-44 67 4:32.47 2:16HM 88 2:03.80 94 42:45.00 15.4mph 87 1:02.68 112 34:33.89 11:09/M 1:24:57.84
106 Megan Siler Plainfield IN 43 38 F 8 35-39 81 4:44.90 2:22HM 121 2:53.44 135 54:31.80 12.1mph 95 1:06.14 5 21:54.71 7:04/M 1:25:10.99
107 Jill Vaughn Greenwood IN 147 33 F 8 30-34 141 8:38.76 4:19HM 100 2:17.02 106 44:08.23 15.0mph 41 0:43.96 77 30:13.59 9:45/M 1:26:01.56
108 Justin Lira Zionsville IN 50 43 M 18 40-44 98 5:14.67 2:37HM 106 2:27.79 118 47:12.31 14.0mph 108 1:13.95 74 30:03.06 9:42/M 1:26:11.78
109 Lauren Briskey Avon IN 142 19 F 1 15-19 96 5:06.32 2:33HM 114 2:39.80 98 42:51.37 15.4mph 48 0:47.26 113 34:58.68 11:17/M 1:26:23.43
110 Katharine Landry Westfield IN 33 30 F 9 30-34 51 4:14.40 2:07HM 80 1:55.67 93 42:43.14 15.5mph 54 0:48.70 123 36:46.98 11:52/M 1:26:28.89
111 Tom Landrum Zionsville IN 187 46 M 12 45-49 113 5:37.17 2:49HM 109 2:30.31 78 40:30.71 16.3mph 37 0:42.95 127 37:19.55 12:02/M 1:26:40.69
112 Elizabeth Gilbert Carmel IN 31 17 F 2 15-19 52 4:16.41 2:08HM 89 2:04.21 124 48:28.57 13.6mph 130 1:39.50 78 30:23.21 9:48/M 1:26:51.90
113 Diana Malmloff Fishers IN 100 38 F 9 35-39 68 4:34.60 2:17HM 97 2:13.63 113 45:52.08 14.4mph 118 1:23.25 105 32:57.83 10:38/M 1:27:01.39
114 Lauren Burgett Fishers IN 4 17 F 3 15-19 5 3:00.63 1:30HM 64 1:39.02 95 42:45.91 15.4mph 24 0:39.36 130 39:05.36 12:36/M 1:27:10.28
115 Ellen Smith Carmel IN 71 18 F 4 15-19 69 4:35.41 2:18HM 126 3:02.04 116 46:52.33 14.1mph 53 0:48.66 96 31:54.93 10:17/M 1:27:13.37
116 Jennifer Knox Fishers IN 91 34 F 10 30-34 106 5:22.76 2:41HM 105 2:24.39 122 47:17.31 14.0mph 10 0:30.16 95 31:51.59 10:16/M 1:27:26.21
117 Jennifer Prado Fishers IN 146 31 F 11 30-34 126 6:14.35 3:07HM 31 1:07.66 128 49:29.99 13.3mph 5 0:25.79 75 30:09.80 9:44/M 1:27:27.59
118 Victoria Bierman Crown Point IN 87 33 F 12 30-34 108 5:25.08 2:43HM 119 2:48.93 121 47:15.94 14.0mph 38 0:42.98 108 33:21.19 10:45/M 1:29:34.12
119 Emily Snyder Fishers IN 81 31 F 13 30-34 57 4:20.90 2:10HM 76 1:50.47 129 49:33.95 13.3mph 52 0:48.30 107 33:07.28 10:41/M 1:29:40.90
120 Tricia Wright Zionsville IN 108 41 F 3 40-44 53 4:16.55 2:08HM 101 2:18.09 110 45:28.75 14.5mph 61 0:50.91 125 37:07.34 11:58/M 1:30:01.64
121 Michael Sostre New Palestine IN 148 35 M 9 35-39 91 4:57.12 2:29HM 75 1:50.39 127 49:24.83 13.4mph 98 1:06.34 104 32:55.48 10:37/M 1:30:14.16
122 Justin Wright Zionsville IN 104 39 M 10 35-39 64 4:27.39 2:14HM 102 2:19.57 111 45:28.96 14.5mph 70 0:53.12 126 37:08.05 11:59/M 1:30:17.09
123 Kelly Wikman Indianapolis IN 184 38 F 10 35-39 130 6:26.48 3:13HM 115 2:41.66 102 43:24.32 15.2mph 133 1:43.23 120 36:04.27 11:38/M 1:30:19.96
124 Matthew Mitchell Evansville IN 145 28 M 2 25-29 118 5:46.77 2:53HM 48 1:25.72 88 41:59.07 15.7mph 139 2:33.74 132 40:27.70 13:03/M 1:32:13.00
125 Jennifer Bartram Martinsville IN 159 44 F 4 40-44 133 6:48.63 3:24HM 130 3:17.55 125 48:29.43 13.6mph 120 1:24.63 98 32:28.01 10:28/M 1:32:28.25
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Laura Buening Indianapolis IN 153 39 F 11 35-39 93 5:02.75 2:31HM 50 1:26.91 130 49:40.23 13.3mph 121 1:27.03 116 35:47.32 11:33/M 1:33:24.24
127 Megan Boebinger Indianapolis IN 2 24 F 4 20-24 9 3:13.84 1:37HM 57 1:35.13 123 47:28.20 13.9mph 50 0:47.56 134 40:54.68 13:12/M 1:33:59.41
128 William Jeffs Carmel IN 171 54 M 11 50-54 102 5:18.54 2:39HM 122 2:55.41 119 47:13.70 14.0mph 110 1:15.26 128 38:08.14 12:18/M 1:34:51.05
129 John Wikman Indianapolis IN 156 43 M 19 40-44 89 4:52.51 2:26HM 134 3:47.42 115 46:16.50 14.3mph 143 4:24.76 117 35:58.12 11:36/M 1:35:19.31
130 Douglas Rotman Westfield IN 42 39 M 11 35-39 79 4:44.28 2:22HM 131 3:18.50 117 46:55.85 14.1mph 129 1:39.02 131 39:16.51 12:40/M 1:35:54.16
131 Margaret Moore Zionsville IN 84 32 F 14 30-34 100 5:16.03 2:38HM 56 1:34.11 108 44:47.09 14.7mph 6 0:25.86 136 43:54.88 14:10/M 1:35:57.97
132 Alyssa Neal Brownsburg IN 103 39 F 12 35-39 107 5:22.80 2:41HM 120 2:49.19 131 51:01.58 12.9mph 69 0:52.84 129 38:37.96 12:27/M 1:38:44.37
133 Amy Emkow Fishers IN 49 43 F 5 40-44 122 5:54.03 2:57HM 135 3:58.37 134 53:03.92 12.4mph 58 0:49.91 118 36:02.18 11:37/M 1:39:48.41
134 Cheryl Miller Zionsville IN 188 50 F 3 50-54 137 7:07.97 3:34HM 143 4:47.56 136 55:38.74 11.9mph 80 0:57.85 109 33:21.56 10:45/M 1:41:53.68
135 Mary Jensen Fishers IN 186 46 F 4 45-49 131 6:27.65 3:14HM 67 1:40.70 126 49:13.16 13.4mph 138 2:26.57 137 43:57.47 14:11/M 1:43:45.55
136 Justine St. Arnaud Zionsville IN 23 54 F 4 50-54 70 4:35.56 2:18HM 139 4:41.01 133 52:50.76 12.5mph 142 3:27.81 135 43:00.46 13:52/M 1:48:35.60
137 Jennifer Stump Westerville OH 181 31 F 15 30-34 127 6:14.70 3:07HM 112 2:36.18 132 52:05.08 12.7mph 101 1:07.58 143 48:06.63 15:31/M 1:50:10.17
138 Jill Smith Lebanon IN 118 52 F 5 50-54 134 6:49.06 3:25HM 133 3:34.20 142 57:14.96 11.5mph 93 1:05.02 140 44:34.75 14:23/M 1:53:17.99
139 Suzan Ozkan Westfield IN 163 47 F 5 45-49 142 9:31.86 4:46HM 138 4:36.42 138 56:00.07 11.8mph 144 4:37.99 133 40:53.85 13:11/M 1:55:40.19
140 Beth Fort Zionsville IN 111 43 F 6 40-44 143 9:50.46 4:55HM 137 4:23.53 139 56:08.82 11.8mph 68 0:52.64 138 44:27.99 14:20/M 1:55:43.44
141 Jenelle Miller Westfield IN 160 45 F 6 45-49 144 10:09.25 5:05HM 136 4:05.87 140 56:29.38 11.7mph 55 0:49.63 139 44:28.11 14:21/M 1:56:02.24
142 Cathy Adams Frankfort IN 121 54 F 6 50-54 136 7:00.40 3:30HM 142 4:46.92 141 57:07.42 11.6mph 128 1:38.97 141 45:43.42 14:45/M 1:56:17.13
143 Christine Hedge Lebanon IN 120 54 F 7 50-54 138 7:12.96 3:36HM 140 4:43.42 143 57:15.66 11.5mph 126 1:36.19 142 45:44.31 14:45/M 1:56:32.54
144 Bryan Miller Zionsville IN 189 52 M 12 50-54 135 6:50.91 3:25HM 141 4:44.88 137 55:41.13 11.9mph 76 0:55.35 144 52:42.09 17:00/M 2:00:54.36

Upcoming Races