2016 Bonkers Tri Age Group Results

See you at Circle City Biathlon & 5k




Bonkers Triathlon


Age Group Results


May 14, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49

Women: Top Finishers

Half

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Orla Stapleton Bloomington IN 81 36 1 43:33.08 36:18/M 1 4:56.36 2 4:23:30.63 12.8mph     1 2:13:37.98 10:12/M 7:25:38.05
2 7 Liz Knazek Royal Oak MI 718 37     2 42:23.96 1 4:07:54.98 13.6mph     2 2:45:50.04 12:40/M 7:36:08.98
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Matthew Ryan Dunlap IL 41 37 1 31:59.49 26:39/M 2 2:54.45 1 3:11:37.80 17.5mph 1 3:05.79 1 1:52:56.47 8:37/M 5:42:34.00
2 2 Brenden Macy Plainfield IN 30 28 2 39:08.31 32:37/M 1 2:44.55 2 3:22:23.49 16.6mph     2 2:08:05.32 9:47/M 6:12:21.67
3 3 Matthew Smith Chicago IL 77 28 3 40:17.91 33:34/M 3 6:03.01 3 4:22:31.90 12.8mph     3 2:16:34.30 10:25/M 7:25:27.12
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Jameson Stephens Morehead KENTUCKY 83 27     2 45:32.65 1 4:18:32.94 13.0mph     1 2:22:30.05 10:53/M 7:26:35.64
2 9 John Avila chicago IL 7 28 1 50:26.08 42:02/M 1 9:57.37 2 4:44:03.07 11.8mph     2 2:30:57.87 11:31/M 8:15:24.39
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Dave Donahue Zionsville IN 13 34 1 43:16.73 36:03/M 1 3:49.47 1 4:27:07.53 12.6mph     1 2:12:28.56 10:07/M 7:26:42.29
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Jamie Fischer Stillwater MN 16 35 1 50:41.56 42:14/M 1 8:53.63 1 4:33:23.59 12.3mph     1 2:42:25.68 12:24/M 8:15:24.46
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Frank Tu Carmel IN 93 47 1 41:20.98 34:27/M 1 3:00.06 1 4:20:41.03 12.9mph     1 2:46:17.07 12:42/M 7:51:19.14




Bonkers Olympic & Sprint


Age Group Results


May 14, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Sprint Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Sprint Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34

Olympic Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Olympic Women: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Stacey Parisi Seymour IN 708 37 1 10:24.58 34:40/M 3 2:53.06 1 51:47.62 15.3mph     2 30:11.65 9:44/M 1:35:16.91
2 7 Kirby Grantz louisville KY 719 57 3 11:41.85 38:57/M 1 2:04.87 2 54:40.76 14.5mph 1 29:30.72     **:29/M 1:36:20.26
3 9 Lauren Storck Chicago IL 713 38 2 10:30.03 35:00/M 2 2:33.56 3 58:07.90 13.6mph     1 29:34.67 9:32/M 1:40:46.16
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
DQ DQ Kari Green Ann Arbor MI 387 21 0:00.00 0:00/M 0:00.00 1 54:20.85 14.6mph     DQ 34:23.43 11:05/M 1:28:44.28
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Martha Eason Bloomington IN 695 27 2 16:41.67 55:37/M 2 3:59.65 1 1:10:23.19 11.3mph     1 34:47.61 11:13/M 2:05:52.12
2 25 Anna Haley Lafayette IN 698 25 1 14:14.82 47:27/M 1 2:54.36 2 1:21:08.80 9.76mph     2 48:04.30 15:30/M 2:26:22.28
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Lauren Isenberg Louisville KY 702 34 2 11:41.48 38:57/M 1 2:05.02 1 58:56.14 13.4mph     1 32:19.68 10:25/M 1:45:02.32
2 14 Lindsay Wilson Bloomington IN 717 33 1 10:43.54 35:43/M 2 3:53.09 2 1:03:11.44 12.5mph     2 32:33.89 10:30/M 1:50:21.96
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Greg Reasoner Seymour IN 710 45 3 10:22.48 34:33/M 2 2:12.84 2 47:43.58 16.6mph     1 24:20.70 7:51/M 1:24:39.60
2 2 Matthew Heath Louisville KY 699 25 1 8:56.92 29:47/M 1 2:02.55 1 44:53.92 17.6mph     3 29:40.02 9:34/M 1:25:33.41
3 3 Scott Glordan Corydon IN 696 53 2 8:58.34 29:53/M 3 2:25.98 3 52:13.26 15.2mph     2 27:13.40 8:47/M 1:30:50.98
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Joshua Collier Anderson IN 694 24 1 9:32.37 31:47/M 1 3:28.41 2 55:49.68 14.2mph     1 25:05.14 8:05/M 1:33:55.60
2 16 Dane Hoover Newburgh IN 701 24 2 9:35.82 31:57/M 2 4:26.02 3 1:07:00.36 11.8mph     2 36:19.69 11:43/M 1:57:21.89
3 24 Patrick Nieto Fort Wayne IN 707 22     3 1:22:18.93 1 0:00.00 ****mph     3 51:57.67 16:45/M 2:14:16.60
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Alex Narang Evansville IN 706 27 1 10:32.22 35:07/M 1 3:27.81 1 56:03.08 14.1mph     2 34:59.12 11:17/M 1:45:02.23
2 21 Reuben Walker Bloomington IN 716 28 2 16:21.98 54:30/M 2 4:17.35 2 1:10:19.92 11.3mph     1 34:52.17 11:15/M 2:05:51.42
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Abel Ernstberger Greenfield IN 721 33 1 9:41.48 32:17/M 1 2:55.23 1 54:12.92 14.6mph     1 26:35.87 8:35/M 1:33:25.50
2 15 Jeremy Anderson Solsberry IN 693 31 2 15:56.76 53:07/M 2 3:12.89 2 1:05:16.46 12.1mph     2 32:40.11 10:32/M 1:57:06.22
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 D. Lee Chenoweth 726 35 1 14:34.77 48:33/M 2 4:22.15 2 1:11:09.62 11.1mph     1 31:17.62 10:05/M 2:01:24.16
2 19 Brian Moscicki Nashville IN 705 35 2 19:18.86 64:20/M 1 3:57.36 1 1:00:22.79 13.1mph     2 39:03.55 12:36/M 2:02:42.56
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Bradley Heim Bloomington IN 700 41 1 12:21.45 41:10/M 1 4:39.43 1 59:48.06 13.2mph     1 33:24.17 10:46/M 1:50:13.11
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Timothy Pliske Bloomington IN 709 49 1 9:49.69 32:43/M 2 2:59.09 1 57:03.77 13.9mph     1 29:29.24 9:31/M 1:39:21.79
2 17 Kevin Spurling Martinsville IN 712 47 2 14:23.84 47:57/M 1 2:31.88 2 1:08:53.61 11.5mph     2 34:49.22 11:14/M 2:00:38.55
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Don Thie Solsberry IN 714 50 1 18:44.90 62:27/M 1 2:50.06 1 1:05:09.50 12.2mph     1 38:33.14 12:26/M 2:05:17.60
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Daniel Gould Bedford IN 697 58 1 14:47.80 49:17/M 1 2:11.60 1 57:34.72 13.8mph     1 28:59.54 9:21/M 1:43:33.66
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Ray Porter Decatur GA 684 64 1 16:05.03 53:37/M 1 3:52.64 1 1:08:31.84 11.6mph     1 41:56.10 13:32/M 2:10:25.61
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Christopher Riley Lafayette IN 711 69 1 12:28.23 41:33/M 1 6:05.83 1 1:27:15.54 9.08mph     1 47:05.79 15:11/M 2:32:55.39
 

Olympic

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Zuzana Birova Fishers IN 179 35 1 30:25.50 33:48/M 2 3:04.11 1 1:28:06.50 16.9mph     1 58:41.21 9:28/M 3:00:17.32
2 16 Nicole Brewer Bloomington IN 188 23 3 33:47.03 37:32/M 1 2:55.47 2 1:44:36.43 14.2mph     3 1:02:49.42 10:08/M 3:24:08.35
3 17 Sarah Frey Indianapolis IN 346 29 2 31:40.49 35:11/M 3 4:50.84 3 1:48:59.05 13.7mph     2 59:51.81 9:39/M 3:25:22.19
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Samantha Tinsley Indianapolis IN 735 26     1 54:27.93 1 2:19:04.46 10.7mph     1 1:12:33.11 11:42/M 4:26:05.50
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Kelly Stanfield Louisville KY 690 32 1 33:33.60 37:17/M 2 3:27.44 2 2:01:06.39 12.3mph     2 58:26.56 9:25/M 3:36:33.99
2 23 Kati Petry Chicago IL 651 32 2 54:55.38 61:01/M 1 2:43.37 1 2:01:05.50 12.3mph     1 48:05.38 7:45/M 3:46:49.63
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Rose Scovel Indianapolis IN 688 40 1 48:05.84 53:26/M 1 3:09.78 1 2:18:43.27 10.7mph     1 1:20:27.55 12:59/M 4:30:26.44
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 KRISTINE S FULLER BETTENDORF IA 383 49 1 38:56.74 43:16/M 1 3:56.73 2 1:54:18.55 13.0mph     1 54:56.41 8:52/M 3:32:08.43
2 22 Marla Ford Auburn KY 326 48 2 47:54.96 53:13/M 2 4:16.91 1 1:52:03.29 13.3mph     2 1:00:13.57 9:43/M 3:44:28.73
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 April Sauer Lafayette IN 686 52 1 35:55.06 39:54/M 1 4:06.96 1 1:55:55.61 12.8mph     1 1:12:38.33 11:43/M 3:48:35.96
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 Nell Owens Indianapolis IN 647 57 1 41:00.11 45:33/M 1 5:41.01 1 2:22:41.66 10.4mph     1 1:31:36.06 14:46/M 4:40:58.84
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Matthew Bartsch Evansville IN 133 34 1 26:15.84 29:10/M 3 3:46.17 2 1:18:29.56 19.0mph     1 39:52.47 6:26/M 2:28:24.04
2 2 Brad Shannon Bloomington IN 689 29 2 27:28.80 30:31/M 1 2:18.05 3 1:19:55.57 18.6mph     2 41:34.47 6:42/M 2:31:16.89
3 3 Drew Kushnick Chicago IL 399 30 3 29:04.37 32:18/M 2 3:07.30 1 1:18:26.23 19.0mph     3 42:45.72 6:54/M 2:33:23.62
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Greg Murphy Fishers IN 632 21 1 25:06.84 27:53/M 1 1:35.11 1 1:24:50.94 17.5mph     2 46:06.64 7:26/M 2:37:39.53
2 7 Patrick Martin CARMEL INDIANA 563 20 2 38:54.53 43:13/M 2 2:02.18 2 1:31:35.29 16.2mph     1 44:31.04 7:11/M 2:57:03.04
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Jake Schild Bloomington IN 687 25 1 27:47.61 30:52/M 1 3:36.68 1 1:26:02.24 17.3mph     1 46:52.78 7:34/M 2:44:19.31
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Lisle Adams lexington KY 722 30 1 24:34.47 27:18/M 1 0:51.76 1 1:35:26.29 15.6mph     1 49:51.81 8:02/M 2:50:44.33
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Travis Montgomery Crown Point IN 729 37 1 36:14.20 40:16/M 1 0:20.35 2 1:36:27.86 15.4mph     1 51:48.13 8:21/M 3:04:50.54
2 12 Jason Knight Bloomington IN 392 38 2 43:57.35 48:50/M 2 3:46.44 1 1:25:06.43 17.5mph     2 1:00:07.10 9:42/M 3:12:57.32
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Brian Miller 724 44 1 32:07.23 35:41/M 1 3:25.99 1 1:41:16.96 14.7mph     1 1:00:51.15 9:49/M 3:17:41.33
2 27 Ross Thackery Bloomington IN 723 40     2 43:59.74 2 2:13:46.67 11.1mph     2 1:05:57.41 10:38/M 4:03:43.82
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 richard mcdonald chicago IL 624 45 1 28:47.04 31:59/M 2 2:54.04 3 1:37:05.45 15.3mph     1 49:48.06 8:02/M 2:58:34.59
2 10 Brian Ford Auburn KY 308 48 3 43:50.59 48:42/M 1 2:24.19 1 1:24:18.15 17.7mph     2 51:29.39 8:18/M 3:02:02.32
3 19 Joe Bucksot camby IN 213 47 2 35:33.93 39:30/M 3 6:09.08 2 1:36:34.92 15.4mph     3 1:14:49.79 12:04/M 3:33:07.72
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Omar Halaseh 727 53 1 45:40.03 50:44/M     1 8:07.17 183mph     1 2:53:41.23 28:01/M 3:46:51.69
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Kurt Zoller Wilmette IL 692 56 1 31:41.89 35:12/M 2 3:13.08 1 1:40:49.26 14.8mph     1 57:35.97 9:17/M 3:13:20.20
2 21 John Grantz louisville KY 720 57 2 33:17.77 36:59/M 1 3:06.17 3 1:53:23.22 13.1mph     2 1:10:30.49 11:22/M 3:40:17.65
3 26 David Fox Wilmette IL 345 56 3 47:44.87 53:02/M 3 5:20.07 2 1:48:34.26 13.7mph     3 1:13:35.72 11:52/M 3:55:14.92
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 John Kindred Indianapolis IN 391 63 1 37:04.17 41:11/M 1 4:51.66 1 1:38:52.58 15.1mph     1 58:22.63 9:25/M 3:19:11.04
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Richard Linnemeier Bloomington IN 417 65 1 46:51.04 52:03/M 1 0:43.66 1 1:58:30.96 12.6mph     1 1:28:46.97 14:19/M 4:14:52.63

Upcoming Races