Resolution Run Indy Age Group Results

Presented by Elite Management Services





Resolution Run Indy


Age Group Results


December 31, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Weber Indianapolis IN 453 28 3 17:17.46 5:35/M
2 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 183 33 8 19:43.92 6:22/M
3 Jennifer Christ Howlett Indianapolis IN 476 29 15 20:44.94 6:41/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Nichols Carmel IN 406 14 127 27:11.07 8:46/M
2 Madeline Scheitlin Zionsville IN 481 11 132 27:18.65 8:48/M
3 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 21 13 182 29:20.97 9:28/M
4 Mia Blackburn Noblesville IN 290 14 183 29:21.28 9:28/M
5 Katharine Burkhardt New Berlin WI 136 14 211 30:39.30 9:53/M
6 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN 119 13 224 31:23.78 10:07/M
7 Lainey Deetz IndianapolisI IN 417 10 244 32:02.87 10:20/M
8 Cate Black New Palestine IN 208 13 340 38:57.94 12:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Zvers Peru IN 271 18 29 21:27.62 6:55/M
2 Erin Arney Indianapolis IN 193 16 43 22:44.11 7:20/M
3 Claire Gilbert Danville IN 460 19 109 26:17.16 8:29/M
4 Morgan Nicholson Longwood FL 145 17 154 28:19.64 9:08/M
5 Kristine Connelly Zionsville IN 176 18 204 30:28.61 9:50/M
6 Alyssa Dailey Greenwood IN 180 19 218 31:02.05 10:01/M
7 Lauren King Westfield IN 292 19 299 35:19.41 11:24/M
8 Madeline Doudt Arcadia IN 122 19 353 41:23.55 13:21/M
9 Allie Coons CarmelCarmel IN 463 19 367 42:24.59 13:41/M
10 Julia Kimes Portland OR 483 16 376 43:55.92 14:10/M
11 Sarah Black New Palestine IN 209 18 414 51:33.31 16:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Bill Indianapolis IN 217 23 22 21:18.65 6:52/M
2 Cassandra Allen Zionsville IN 439 20 26 21:24.08 6:54/M
3 Mallory Marrs Carmel IN 233 20 120 26:50.94 8:39/M
4 Brittany Petrelli Loves Park IL 100 23 134 27:20.66 8:49/M
5 Haley Bohland Greenwood IN 206 21 143 27:35.92 8:54/M
6 Brittany Prior Farmington Hills MI 283 24 164 28:37.84 9:14/M
7 Cassie Trapp Indianapolis IN 222 24 180 29:13.26 9:25/M
8 Audrey Wagaman Indianapolis IN 363 24 212 30:44.70 9:55/M
9 Anna McGuire Indianapolis IN 373 24 219 31:03.77 10:01/M
10 Lauren Spencer Indianapolis IN 243 21 241 32:00.51 10:19/M
11 Rebecca Welch Carmel IN 381 24 280 34:23.84 11:05/M
12 Maggie Strack Indianapolis IN 24 22 307 35:56.26 11:35/M
13 Samantha Sloan Lafayette IN 415 24 315 36:28.35 11:46/M
14 Allison McQueen New Palestine IN 53 21 317 36:53.80 11:54/M
15 Jasmine Luis 506 22 329 38:03.56 12:16/M
16 Alexis Hall Plainfield IN 202 24 333 38:22.83 12:23/M
17 Michala Hirl Cicero IN 121 20 354 41:23.74 13:21/M
18 Jasmine Louis Indianapolis IN 247 22 366 42:21.19 13:40/M
19 Katey Bilsky Fortville IN 142 24 426 1:02:59.29 20:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Chapman Indianapolis IN 251 26 36 22:07.62 7:08/M
2 Ashley Sears New Gloucester ME 192 28 82 25:11.38 8:07/M
3 Lindsey Erdody Indianapolis IN 113 26 97 25:44.64 8:18/M
4 Cynthia Morales Carmel IN 158 27 116 26:47.10 8:38/M
5 Katherine Christoffersen 504 29 139 27:27.85 8:51/M
6 Krista Jaworski McCordsville IN 169 27 140 27:29.53 8:52/M
7 Samantha Dutiel Indianapolis IN 418 26 145 27:37.63 8:55/M
8 Danielle Hinds Columbus OH 197 28 152 28:14.24 9:06/M
9 Andrea DeMien Indianapolis IN 230 25 155 28:22.75 9:09/M
10 Lauren Scheid Indianapolis IN 131 25 189 29:51.91 9:38/M
11 Christina Koblosh Loves Park IL 99 29 213 30:47.37 9:56/M
12 Melinda Gallagher Indianapolis IN 231 28 222 31:19.55 10:06/M
13 Ashley Sorrel Indianapolis IN 293 29 243 32:01.29 10:20/M
14 Taylor Booher Indianapolis IN 240 27 248 32:11.43 10:23/M
15 Cassie Cepeda Elkhart IN 284 27 251 32:19.83 10:25/M
16 Theresa Post Carmel IN 278 25 261 32:43.88 10:33/M
17 Libby Harris Indianapolis IN 457 27 273 33:52.93 10:55/M
18 Stephanie Rosner Indianapolis IN 26 28 274 33:55.93 10:56/M
19 Christine Morgan Carmel IN 382 28 297 35:04.78 11:19/M
20 Caitlin Brosi Chellaston 0 257 28 298 35:10.05 11:21/M
21 Emily Hollowell Indianapolis IN 467 26 316 36:50.22 11:53/M
22 Meagan Burris New Palestine IN 51 25 318 36:53.96 11:54/M
23 Amanda Driggs Carmel IN 455 26 361 42:08.01 13:35/M
24 Stacey Draper Avon IN 443 28 369 42:40.23 13:46/M
25 Rashel Low Fishers IN 41 25 372 43:03.17 13:53/M
26 Catie Hamilton Muncie IN 407 25 406 50:03.85 16:09/M
27 Taylor Pennell Indianapolis IN 227 25 418 54:39.16 17:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Britta Miller Indianapolis IN 400 32 28 21:25.22 6:55/M
2 Laura Johnson Indianapolis IN 277 34 62 24:03.77 7:45/M
3 Sarah Otey Indianapolis IN 427 31 67 24:25.87 7:53/M
4 Ali Smith Indianapolis IN 18 33 83 25:17.47 8:09/M
5 Erin Peckinpaugh Indianapolis IN 279 34 88 25:26.91 8:12/M
6 Rachel Kritzenthaler Richmond IN 9 32 100 25:48.07 8:19/M
7 Esperanza Zepeda Indianapolis IN 138 30 111 26:32.54 8:34/M
8 Sara Church Indianapolis IN 13 31 119 26:48.91 8:39/M
9 Jill Vaughn Greenwood IN 378 33 133 27:19.63 8:49/M
10 Megan Happe Indianapolis IN 165 32 136 27:23.01 8:50/M
11 Shaylynn Gerster Indianapolis IN 130 30 147 27:48.51 8:58/M
12 Molli Slade Fishers IN 149 34 167 28:41.72 9:15/M
13 Sarah Sullivan Indianapolis IN 435 31 173 28:53.21 9:19/M
14 Lydia Gross McCordsville IN 139 34 179 29:11.49 9:25/M
15 Beth Ballard West Lafayette IN 214 32 195 30:03.80 9:42/M
16 Heather Lyon Carmel IN 375 31 201 30:22.35 9:48/M
17 Kate Sedam Indianapolis IN 450 30 258 32:35.64 10:31/M
18 Kristin Jackson Columbus IN 42 34 288 34:39.05 11:11/M
19 Anne Rohlman Indianapolis IN 430 33 294 34:46.04 11:13/M
20 Desirae Wintczak Valpo IN 479 31 296 34:53.70 11:15/M
21 Shawnee Wells Bowling Green KY 155 30 301 35:30.18 11:27/M
22 Lauren Pucillo New Palestine IN 47 33 305 35:49.55 11:33/M
23 Sarah Myer Indianapolis IN 124 32 306 35:55.09 11:35/M
24 Valerie Teets Indianapolis IN 4 30 308 35:58.30 11:36/M
25 Stacy Moll Westfield IN 49 30 322 37:14.99 12:01/M
26 Kate Burkett Indianapolis IN 50 30 323 37:15.41 12:01/M
27 Karen Wolf Indianapolis IN 428 31 344 39:22.08 12:42/M
28 Nicole Jonas Indianapolis IN 219 32 349 40:01.08 12:55/M
29 Rebecca Miller Fishers IN 420 30 350 40:06.55 12:56/M
30 Rachell Laucevicius 501 34 352 41:22.25 13:21/M
31 Natalie Rappaport Indianapolis IN 380 32 371 42:48.15 13:48/M
32 Alli Mohler Indianapolis IN 396 32 387 45:56.73 14:49/M
33 Julie Barth Greenwood IN 392 30 394 47:04.55 15:11/M
34 Tabatha Fakes Indianapolis INDIANA 225 31 417 54:39.00 17:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katharine Wentworth Indianapolis IN 126 37 23 21:19.08 6:53/M
2 Martha Williams Saint Charles MO 288 37 48 23:06.73 7:27/M
3 Sarah Yiu Plano TX 229 35 89 25:28.81 8:13/M
4 Theresa Colston Indianapolis IN 468 38 93 25:36.60 8:15/M
5 Zuzana Birova Fishers IN 343 35 95 25:42.42 8:17/M
6 Crystal Kidd Franklin IN 78 36 105 25:59.97 8:23/M
7 Hannah Sullivan Brown Indianapolis IN 438 36 106 26:00.55 8:23/M
8 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 2 36 108 26:16.09 8:28/M
9 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 434 35 151 28:11.85 9:05/M
10 Korin Devor Austin TX 474 37 170 28:49.40 9:18/M
11 Kimberly Brown Indianapolis IN 97 39 171 28:49.45 9:18/M
12 Becky Butler Indianapolis IN 458 36 185 29:22.39 9:28/M
13 Nicole Kosik Indianapolis IN 92 39 188 29:33.66 9:32/M
14 Brenda Richey Indianapolis IN 374 37 198 30:10.67 9:44/M
15 Andrea Hargrave Plainfield IN 62 38 199 30:12.66 9:45/M
16 Rachel Peters Greenwood IN 360 39 210 30:39.02 9:53/M
17 Laura Robbins Carmel IN 34 37 230 31:41.11 10:13/M
18 Amber Smalley Indianapolis IN 154 36 250 32:15.33 10:24/M
19 Sarah Campbell Indianapolis IN 66 38 262 32:46.11 10:34/M
20 Laci Randel Zionsville IN 115 36 264 32:59.90 10:38/M
21 Liz OBrien Indianapolis IN 83 38 270 33:32.86 10:49/M
22 Katy Shreve Indianapolis IN 81 38 279 34:23.65 11:05/M
23 Jacy Schneider Carmel IN 268 36 289 34:40.23 11:11/M
24 Chrissy Vasquez Fishers IN 429 37 355 41:29.70 13:23/M
25 Christy Stratton Indianapolis IN 171 37 356 41:32.70 13:24/M
26 Cindy Wuestefeld Greensburg IN 172 37 357 41:34.03 13:25/M
27 Rachael Lanigan Greenwood IN 336 38 374 43:30.58 14:02/M
28 Heidi Gorman Carmel IN 473 35 377 43:56.03 14:10/M
29 Natasha Mendoza Indianapolis IN 226 35 419 54:39.21 17:38/M
30 Kirshawndra Davis Indianapolis IN 393 39 424 57:38.52 18:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Pickey Indianapolis IN 398 42 64 24:12.13 7:48/M
2 Amy Maesch Terre Haute IN 254 41 73 24:45.30 7:59/M
3 MeChelle Vance Zionsville IN 402 40 124 27:01.72 8:43/M
4 Cecelia Schmalbach Indianapolis IN 372 44 153 28:16.57 9:07/M
5 Swati Gunale Indianapolis IN 404 43 178 29:06.04 9:23/M
6 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 19 41 191 30:00.29 9:41/M
7 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 60 43 202 30:27.10 9:49/M
8 Erin Mulryan Mooresville IN 174 40 227 31:28.49 10:09/M
9 Leslie Davis Whiteland IN 364 41 234 31:42.15 10:14/M
10 Melissa Mitchell Bedford IN 465 44 237 31:48.00 10:15/M
11 Quinn Roe Indianapolis IN 485 41 266 33:13.38 10:43/M
12 Karla Peyton Brownsburg IN 286 43 285 34:33.26 11:09/M
13 Karen Horiszny Saint Louis MO 228 41 314 36:27.14 11:45/M
14 Cathy Primmer Muncie IN 486 43 327 37:54.04 12:14/M
15 Jennifer Roberts Columbus IN 31 40 346 39:48.52 12:50/M
16 Kate Monahan Indianapolis IN 352 41 348 39:59.65 12:54/M
17 Kathleen Thompson Indianapolis IN 345 40 359 41:51.96 13:30/M
18 Becky White Saint Louis MO 237 40 395 47:07.11 15:12/M
19 Paige Antcliff Indianapolis IN 338 40 398 48:52.13 15:46/M
20 Kelly Beranger Lafayette IN 329 41 412 51:06.62 16:29/M
21 Tammy Nelson Indianapolis IN 232 43 420 55:21.09 17:51/M
22 Aiesha Smith Indianapolis IN 394 40 423 56:38.70 18:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 103 48 27 21:24.24 6:54/M
2 Caralee Evans Indianapolis IN 448 45 91 25:36.35 8:15/M
3 Angela Robinson Fishers IN 94 49 138 27:25.88 8:51/M
4 Kelly Neal Morgantown IN 46 49 149 28:02.05 9:03/M
5 Kim Jones freeman SD 258 48 157 28:26.17 9:10/M
6 Jacki Petersson Plainfield IN 333 48 165 28:38.57 9:14/M
7 Amy Newquist FishersFishers IN 403 46 172 28:50.43 9:18/M
8 Hye Kyong Nicholson Longwood FL 144 47 187 29:31.76 9:31/M
9 Jana Gilbert Danville IN 459 46 194 30:03.64 9:42/M
10 Lisa Burkhardt New Berlin WI 137 49 200 30:15.36 9:45/M
11 Sarah Johnson Brownsburg IN 23 46 228 31:37.12 10:12/M
12 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 118 47 252 32:21.44 10:26/M
13 Dionne OBrien Indianapolis IN 84 47 269 33:30.50 10:48/M
14 Jill Clauson Lafayette IN 179 48 272 33:48.93 10:54/M
15 Marsha Borden Crawfordsville IN 134 49 275 34:01.31 10:58/M
16 Michelle Denney Greenwood IN 242 45 304 35:40.03 11:30/M
17 Roschelle Bullard Indianapolis IN 471 46 310 36:04.90 11:38/M
18 Cara Underwood Indianapolis IN 143 48 325 37:39.56 12:09/M
19 Lisa Tipton Harper Mitchell IN 446 45 334 38:23.57 12:23/M
20 Michelle Hale 488 48 335 38:26.94 12:24/M
21 Veronica Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 335 46 347 39:59.16 12:54/M
22 Cecile Capps Indianapolis IN 184 45 358 41:42.92 13:27/M
23 Leah Thorton 296 47 382 44:46.44 14:26/M
24 Lori Elkins Greenwood IN 71 48 402 49:11.28 15:52/M
25 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 74 46 421 55:22.70 17:52/M
26 Heather Rice Avon IN 29 47 422 55:25.04 17:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Margo Baltera Carmel IN 160 51 92 25:36.57 8:15/M
2 Denise McMillan Indianapolis IN 190 52 137 27:25.20 8:51/M
3 Lori Starr Fishers IN 102 52 163 28:36.99 9:14/M
4 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 351 53 166 28:40.01 9:15/M
5 Diann Kirby Lafayette IN 384 51 169 28:47.39 9:17/M
6 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 111 53 186 29:30.35 9:31/M
7 Tracy Barnhart Indianapolis IN 191 51 192 30:02.54 9:41/M
8 Tamra Utterback Crawfordsville IN 76 53 196 30:06.07 9:43/M
9 Kitty Radcliff Westfield IN 451 51 203 30:27.92 9:49/M
10 Jody Bleier Indianapolis IN 33 54 223 31:23.40 10:07/M
11 Julie Grodey Charlottesville IN 260 54 235 31:42.96 10:14/M
12 Dee Knop Indianapolis IN 440 52 239 31:53.15 10:17/M
13 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 11 51 240 31:55.15 10:18/M
14 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 239 51 249 32:13.66 10:24/M
15 Jean Staley CarmelCarmel IN 194 54 263 32:53.54 10:36/M
16 Sharon Watts Indianapolis IN 201 53 267 33:23.91 10:46/M
17 Holly Culp Carmel IN 409 50 277 34:08.87 11:01/M
18 Laura Neidig 490 51 283 34:27.19 11:07/M
19 Sue Elliott Indianapolis IN 389 52 293 34:43.61 11:12/M
20 Amy Hunter Indianapolis IN 213 51 309 35:58.43 11:36/M
21 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 244 51 324 37:36.12 12:08/M
22 Lorna Cantera Indianapolis IN 377 52 328 37:54.52 12:14/M
23 Teresa Graham Indianapolis IN 280 51 331 38:08.43 12:18/M
24 Donna Guider Indianapolis IN 487 50 336 38:27.34 12:24/M
25 Robin Gurreri York PA 414 51 338 38:30.78 12:25/M
26 Cathy Morgan Bedford IN 447 52 339 38:54.87 12:33/M
27 Kelly Ritter Indianapolis IN 68 53 343 39:16.90 12:40/M
28 Karen Coons Carmel IN 462 50 368 42:24.83 13:41/M
29 Carolyn Valachovic-Monroe Indianapolis IN 221 50 384 45:07.79 14:33/M
30 Holly Geeslin Indianapolis IN 28 52 388 46:16.15 14:55/M
31 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 173 52 391 46:43.99 15:04/M
32 Laura Paul Indianapolis IN 369 52 397 48:43.94 15:43/M
33 Stacy Elkin Zionsville IN 211 50 409 50:15.16 16:13/M
34 Shari Voigt Zionsville IN 212 52 410 50:16.39 16:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Famie Metzger Avon IN 177 56 110 26:21.12 8:30/M
2 Mary Johnson Indianapolis IN 331 56 122 27:01.14 8:43/M
3 Beth Boles Zionsville IN 289 58 126 27:06.96 8:45/M
4 Mary Ann Sullivan Indianapolis IN 432 57 175 28:57.76 9:20/M
5 Susannah Dyson Carmel IN 162 55 207 30:36.00 9:52/M
6 Lynda Bell Terre Haute IN 178 57 214 30:48.13 9:56/M
7 Karen Wager Indianapolis IN 370 57 215 30:50.09 9:57/M
8 Melissa Buddendeck Fishers IN 6 56 216 30:58.33 9:59/M
9 Kimberly Winn indianapolis IN 151 58 220 31:04.00 10:01/M
10 Michele Strack 489 56 236 31:47.29 10:15/M
11 Debbie Sinatra Crawfordsville IN 69 55 245 32:03.50 10:20/M
12 Jean Miller Indianapolis IN 200 56 287 34:38.81 11:10/M
13 Ashley Kinney Indianapolis IN 437 57 375 43:43.63 14:06/M
14 Denise Smith Indianapolis IN 342 56 378 43:59.91 14:11/M
15 Karen Crooks Greenwood IN 61 55 379 44:11.28 14:15/M
16 Cheri Marrs 494 55 389 46:16.25 14:55/M
17 J Ortiz Rossville IN 391 58 407 50:04.59 16:09/M
18 Lisa Walters Indianapolis IN 108 59 425 1:00:00.90 19:21/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Thompson Indianapolis IN 371 62 177 28:58.84 9:21/M
2 Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis IN 82 61 271 33:41.06 10:52/M
3 Cindy de Jong Richmond IN 8 63 302 35:30.94 11:27/M
4 Linda Chambers Noblesville IN 426 65 326 37:49.16 12:12/M
5 Beth Green Tipton IN 95 70 351 41:16.55 13:19/M
6 Karen Starks Indianapolis IN 445 67 365 42:19.88 13:39/M
7 Jodi Minton Noblesville IN 65 70 370 42:40.65 13:46/M
8 Sandy Lawson Carmel IN 341 61 381 44:38.34 14:24/M
9 Beth McMahon Greenwood IN 235 60 400 48:57.51 15:47/M
10 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 339 60 401 48:57.71 15:47/M
11 Pam Bilsky Knightstown IN 141 63 427 1:02:59.38 20:19/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vilis Vuskalns Indianapolis IN 249 18 1 16:55.44 5:27/M
2 Andrew Mueller Martinsville IN 368 26 2 16:57.26 5:28/M
3 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 182 34 4 17:23.99 5:36/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harris Collins Lafayette IN 441 13 17 20:49.78 6:43/M
2 Garrett Mowry Carmel IN 472 12 21 21:11.70 6:50/M
3 Konner Winn Indianapolis IN 152 13 107 26:05.07 8:25/M
4 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 22 13 190 29:55.62 9:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 72 16 13 20:40.02 6:40/M
2 Powers Evans Indianapolis IN 449 18 94 25:37.35 8:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Palkowitz Indianapolis IN 442 21 12 20:34.12 6:38/M
2 Paul Cento Bloomington IN 461 22 16 20:45.30 6:42/M
3 Tyler Yasaka Indianapolis IN 367 23 54 23:40.19 7:38/M
4 Payton Booher 502 24 85 25:21.23 8:11/M
5 Trevor Whipker Greenwood IN 205 24 144 27:36.42 8:54/M
6 Brian Rosner Indianapolis IN 25 23 253 32:23.28 10:27/M
7 Joseph Sharaya Carmel IN 383 24 281 34:25.98 11:06/M
8 Payton Booher Indianapolis IN 246 24 360 42:01.23 13:33/M
9 David Low Fishers IN 188 24 373 43:03.23 13:53/M
10 Jon Sinkhorn Muncie IN 408 23 405 50:03.81 16:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Brennan Indianapolis IN 264 27 9 19:50.33 6:24/M
2 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 199 27 11 20:04.16 6:28/M
3 Wes Doty 309 28 33 21:54.30 7:04/M
4 Kevin Moran New Palestine IN 54 26 39 22:23.65 7:13/M
5 Erik Myyra Baltimore MD 252 28 45 22:48.79 7:21/M
6 Corbin Barocas Indianapolis IN 132 25 50 23:19.73 7:31/M
7 Coty Calvin Sierra Vista AZ 198 29 55 23:41.70 7:38/M
8 Alex Griffis Indianapolis IN 166 29 61 24:03.41 7:45/M
9 Dan Mansell 322 26 68 24:26.46 7:53/M
10 Nathan Howard 300 29 71 24:33.82 7:55/M
11 Zach Fangman 499 28 86 25:21.52 8:11/M
12 Sean Moore Indianapolis IN 116 26 96 25:44.01 8:18/M
13 Jaden Brown Indianapolis IN 123 28 102 25:57.35 8:22/M
14 Ryan King Indianapolis IN 387 27 104 25:59.86 8:23/M
15 Matthew Galt Carmel IN 159 27 117 26:47.51 8:38/M
16 Joshua Burris New Palestine IN 52 27 121 26:52.55 8:40/M
17 Riley Crandall Fort Wayne IN 276 27 130 27:15.95 8:47/M
18 Jake Jaworski McCordsville IN 168 28 142 27:31.28 8:53/M
19 Chris Eggleston Honor MI 282 27 150 28:04.05 9:03/M
20 Troy Montigney Indianapolis IN 265 29 226 31:24.52 10:08/M
21 Zanel Campos Indianapolis IN 287 27 259 32:37.73 10:31/M
22 Thomas Gerow Carmel IN 270 28 290 34:40.55 11:11/M
23 Nick Athens South Bend IN 478 29 295 34:53.44 11:15/M
24 Andrew Wager Indianapolis IN 484 28 312 36:14.94 11:41/M
25 John Stringfield Indianapolis IN 365 25 342 39:16.41 12:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Leininger Fort Wayne IN 109 32 18 20:51.13 6:44/M
2 Nick Gibson 497 30 20 21:08.36 6:49/M
3 Tony Stark Hagerstown IN 349 33 41 22:35.00 7:17/M
4 Zachary Byrd Fishers IN 120 31 66 24:20.27 7:51/M
5 James Amburn Indianapolis IN 422 30 79 25:00.04 8:04/M
6 Adam Christoffersen 503 31 90 25:29.97 8:13/M
7 Jonathan Hughes Noblesville IN 106 33 98 25:45.34 8:18/M
8 Brian Sullivan Indianapolis IN 436 31 101 25:56.27 8:22/M
9 Kyle Slade Fishers IN 150 34 112 26:34.84 8:34/M
10 Zachary Pucillo New Palestine IN 48 34 113 26:35.36 8:35/M
11 Danimal Kidd Indianapolis IN 431 32 161 28:33.94 9:13/M
12 Chris Huff 324 31 181 29:14.96 9:26/M
13 Ronald Poe Indianapolis IN 395 33 205 30:28.62 9:50/M
14 Matthew Wilburn Middletown OH 425 30 229 31:37.35 10:12/M
15 Kevin Shaw Carmel IN 35 31 231 31:41.33 10:13/M
16 Roger Duety 304 33 242 32:00.60 10:19/M
17 Chris Hutchison Camby IN 454 32 257 32:33.81 10:30/M
18 Alistair I Howlett Indianapolis IN 477 33 260 32:40.34 10:32/M
19 jared root indianapolis IN 38 30 319 37:06.12 11:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 170 36 5 17:40.38 5:42/M
2 C Devin Chaulk Indianapolis IN 110 37 14 20:40.75 6:40/M
3 Steven Lammers Indianapolis IN 114 36 40 22:25.54 7:14/M
4 Neil Scott Indianapolis IN 256 35 72 24:44.28 7:59/M
5 Jason Shaw Indianapolis IN 140 35 76 24:53.09 8:02/M
6 Bob Page Greenwood IN 203 37 81 25:04.10 8:05/M
7 Justin Scheitlin Zionsville IN 480 39 131 27:18.47 8:48/M
8 Cameron Causey Greenwood IN 433 36 141 27:30.92 8:52/M
9 Jason McKinley 295 38 156 28:22.89 9:09/M
10 John Watts Indianapolis IN 36 37 158 28:27.93 9:11/M
11 Mike Love 312 36 184 29:21.77 9:28/M
12 Greg Frantz West Lafayette IN 215 38 193 30:03.33 9:42/M
13 Simone Verzelloni Indianapolis IN 241 35 247 32:10.67 10:23/M
14 Nick Tranbarger Camby IN 267 35 255 32:30.98 10:29/M
15 Jamie Jackson Columbus IN 43 37 276 34:02.11 10:59/M
16 Daniel Sisk Indianapolis IN 236 38 320 37:06.14 11:58/M
17 Bryan Ward Indianapolis IN 189 37 332 38:22.70 12:23/M
18 William Heard 326 38 345 39:24.90 12:43/M
19 Joe Banfitto 323 39 362 42:17.77 13:38/M
20 Jeremy Peters Greenwood IN 361 38 416 52:51.04 17:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 332 42 19 21:06.78 6:48/M
2 Ryan Dickison 302 43 24 21:21.30 6:53/M
3 Jason Hayes Lebanon IN 475 42 25 21:21.72 6:53/M
4 Shawn Wooden Zionsville IN 285 41 32 21:50.63 7:03/M
5 Patrick Beeson Indianapolis IN 127 40 44 22:46.29 7:21/M
6 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 379 41 47 23:03.06 7:26/M
7 Joseph Williams 319 43 56 23:43.42 7:39/M
8 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 376 40 69 24:30.91 7:54/M
9 Todd Fisher Zionsville IN 128 44 78 24:55.64 8:02/M
10 Geoffrey Pahls Indianapolis IN 275 40 125 27:04.30 8:44/M
11 Mark Bolado Hanover MD 75 41 128 27:14.02 8:47/M
12 Russell Nichols Carmel IN 405 44 129 27:15.03 8:47/M
13 Roger Deetz Indianapolis IN 156 41 176 28:58.54 9:21/M
14 Michael Wiley 328 40 217 31:01.07 10:00/M
15 Mark Stevens 303 40 232 31:41.54 10:13/M
16 Steve Anderson Indianapolis IN 223 40 246 32:04.13 10:21/M
17 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 164 42 268 33:25.22 10:47/M
18 Keith Scott Coatesvillelle IN 238 41 286 34:37.69 11:10/M
19 Scott Chapman Plainfield IN 153 42 292 34:43.02 11:12/M
20 Vincent Bibbs 327 44 363 42:18.18 13:39/M
21 Christopher Curtis 321 43 393 46:55.00 15:08/M
22 Chet Bullard Indianapolis IN 470 43 396 47:36.11 15:21/M
23 Douglas Duncan Paducah KY 39 44 399 48:53.82 15:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Robinson Indianapolis IN 399 49 7 19:37.29 6:20/M
2 Treg Harris McCordsville IN 330 46 35 22:05.01 7:07/M
3 Al Vermillion indianapolis IN 85 48 38 22:21.49 7:13/M
4 Tracy Paul 505 49 46 22:53.30 7:23/M
5 Todd Jones freeman SD 259 46 57 23:47.11 7:40/M
6 Ron Gable Whitestown IN 80 48 58 23:48.22 7:41/M
7 Rick Radcliff Westfield IN 452 48 63 24:05.88 7:46/M
8 Scott Spinner McCordsville IN 135 48 74 24:49.54 8:00/M
9 John Wilson 307 46 87 25:26.56 8:12/M
10 Raymond Bailey westfield IN 129 48 99 25:47.38 8:19/M
11 Blake Chastain Avon IN 77 45 103 25:59.00 8:23/M
12 Michael Beer Indianapolis IN 305 46 209 30:36.41 9:52/M
13 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 117 49 225 31:23.79 10:07/M
14 Chad Capps Indianapolis IN 185 46 254 32:26.83 10:28/M
15 Jeff Boney 320 49 403 49:28.04 15:57/M
16 Donald Evans 316 48 404 49:28.35 15:57/M
17 Brian Davis Whiteland IN 366 47 415 52:49.19 17:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Zvers Peru IN 269 50 6 19:08.13 6:10/M
2 Andreas Maher Greencastle IN 187 50 10 19:50.42 6:24/M
3 Mark Seitz Carmel IN 248 54 31 21:50.51 7:03/M
4 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 273 52 49 23:14.24 7:30/M
5 Jeff Naviaux Avon IN 10 51 52 23:39.26 7:38/M
6 Mike Davidson 507 53 65 24:17.69 7:50/M
7 Randy Culp Carmel IN 410 50 114 26:42.75 8:37/M
8 John Hall Indianapolis IN 482 53 135 27:20.97 8:49/M
9 David Starr Fishers IN 101 52 162 28:36.59 9:14/M
10 Roger Elkins Greenwood IN 70 54 233 31:41.71 10:13/M
11 Eric Bellamy 298 53 278 34:19.81 11:04/M
12 David Buckner 491 52 282 34:26.92 11:06/M
13 Kenneth Graham Indianapolis IN 281 52 330 38:07.42 12:18/M
14 Joe Gurreri York PA 413 51 337 38:30.13 12:25/M
15 Thomas Black New Palestine IN 207 54 341 38:58.27 12:34/M
16 Tom Uhrig Indianapolis IN 125 53 380 44:24.01 14:19/M
17 James House 311 54 385 45:56.17 14:49/M
18 Balkegh Ayelle 297 54 386 45:56.34 14:49/M
19 Larry Lynn 308 52 390 46:30.20 15:00/M
20 David Geeslin Indianapolis IN 27 52 392 46:54.51 15:08/M
21 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 175 54 413 51:07.97 16:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Webb Greenwood IN 390 56 30 21:34.55 6:57/M
2 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 350 55 34 22:02.94 7:06/M
3 Joseph Hawkins Carmel IN 3 57 37 22:12.41 7:10/M
4 Maury Plambeck Indianapolis IN 348 59 51 23:30.56 7:35/M
5 Gregg DeLong Cicero IN 79 55 53 23:40.14 7:38/M
6 William Jankowski Danville IN 216 57 60 24:00.57 7:45/M
7 STEPHEN BARTLETT indianapolis IN 96 55 70 24:31.86 7:55/M
8 William Dyson Carmel IN 163 56 77 24:54.05 8:02/M
9 Larry Gibson 498 55 123 27:01.64 8:43/M
10 Meredith Marrs Carmel IN 234 57 159 28:28.22 9:11/M
11 Thomas Hale Indianapolis IN 104 56 160 28:33.93 9:13/M
12 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 112 56 206 30:34.85 9:52/M
13 Jim Donahue Indianapolis IN 218 57 221 31:05.69 10:02/M
14 Joe Fazzai 493 58 256 32:31.71 10:29/M
15 David Buddendeck Fishers IN 32 55 265 33:03.81 10:40/M
16 Rusty Elliott Indianapolis IN 388 55 291 34:41.57 11:11/M
17 John Casebolt Bowling Green KY 157 59 300 35:29.50 11:27/M
18 Don Day 301 55 313 36:27.02 11:45/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thom Burleson 492 64 42 22:40.82 7:19/M
2 Jim Evans Greenfield IN 469 67 59 23:59.40 7:44/M
3 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 456 63 75 24:49.88 8:00/M
4 John Crawford McCordsville IN 253 62 80 25:03.29 8:05/M
5 Dwayne Mays Noblesville IN 105 62 84 25:18.41 8:10/M
6 Alan Angel 500 63 115 26:43.86 8:37/M
7 Kevin Byrne Sellersburg IN 167 63 118 26:47.92 8:38/M
8 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 20 65 146 27:42.96 8:56/M
9 Steve Gilbert 495 71 148 27:59.39 9:02/M
10 Worth Hartman Indianapolis IN 466 63 168 28:44.40 9:16/M
11 Darrel Crouter Indianapolis IN 464 75 174 28:54.03 9:19/M
12 Greg Hueber Carmel IN 37 67 197 30:06.53 9:43/M
13 Joseph Nelson 299 61 208 30:36.16 9:52/M
14 Jim Teskey 496 66 238 31:52.04 10:17/M
15 Brad Lawson Carmel IN 340 61 284 34:30.71 11:08/M
16 Johan De Jong Richmond IN 7 65 303 35:35.66 11:29/M
17 Rodney Lewis 317 61 311 36:08.52 11:39/M
18 John Primmer Muncie IN 401 75 321 37:08.98 11:59/M
19 David Jose Indianapolis IN 334 63 364 42:18.87 13:39/M
20 Larry Begley Greenwood IN 98 64 383 45:01.92 14:31/M
21 Michael Grimes Terre Haute IN 419 66 408 50:05.37 16:09/M
22 Mark Smith 325 60 411 50:24.56 16:15/M

Upcoming Races