Resolution Run Indy Overall Results

Brought to you By Redline Events





Resolution Run Indy


Overall Finish List


December 31, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Vilis Vuskalns Indianapolis IN 249 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:55.44 5:27/M
2 Andrew Mueller Martinsville IN 368 26 M 2 Top Fin 16:57.26 5:28/M
3 Anna Weber Indianapolis IN 453 28 F 1 Top Fin 17:17.46 5:35/M
4 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 182 34 M 3 Top Fin 17:23.99 5:36/M
5 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 170 36 M 1 35-39 17:40.38 5:42/M
6 Christopher Zvers Peru IN 269 50 M 1 50-54 19:08.13 6:10/M
7 Doug Robinson Indianapolis IN 399 49 M 1 45-49 19:37.29 6:20/M
8 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 183 33 F 2 Top Fin 19:43.92 6:22/M
9 Taylor Brennan Indianapolis IN 264 27 M 1 25-29 19:50.33 6:24/M
10 Andreas Maher Greencastle IN 187 50 M 2 50-54 19:50.42 6:24/M
11 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 199 27 M 2 25-29 20:04.16 6:28/M
12 Max Palkowitz Indianapolis IN 442 21 M 1 20-24 20:34.12 6:38/M
13 Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 72 16 M 1 15-19 20:40.02 6:40/M
14 C Devin Chaulk Indianapolis IN 110 37 M 2 35-39 20:40.75 6:40/M
15 Jennifer Christ Howlett Indianapolis IN 476 29 F 3 Top Fin 20:44.94 6:41/M
16 Paul Cento Bloomington IN 461 22 M 2 20-24 20:45.30 6:42/M
17 Harris Collins Lafayette IN 441 13 M 1 0-14 20:49.78 6:43/M
18 Derek Leininger Fort Wayne IN 109 32 M 1 30-34 20:51.13 6:44/M
19 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 332 42 M 1 40-44 21:06.78 6:48/M
20 Nick Gibson 497 30 M 2 30-34 21:08.36 6:49/M
21 Garrett Mowry Carmel IN 472 12 M 2 0-14 21:11.70 6:50/M
22 Martha Bill Indianapolis IN 217 23 F 1 20-24 21:18.65 6:52/M
23 Katharine Wentworth Indianapolis IN 126 37 F 1 35-39 21:19.08 6:53/M
24 Ryan Dickison 302 43 M 2 40-44 21:21.30 6:53/M
25 Jason Hayes Lebanon IN 475 42 M 3 40-44 21:21.72 6:53/M
26 Cassandra Allen Zionsville IN 439 20 F 2 20-24 21:24.08 6:54/M
27 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 103 48 F 1 45-49 21:24.24 6:54/M
28 Britta Miller Indianapolis IN 400 32 F 1 30-34 21:25.22 6:55/M
29 Jessica Zvers Peru IN 271 18 F 1 15-19 21:27.62 6:55/M
30 Kevin Webb Greenwood IN 390 56 M 1 55-59 21:34.55 6:57/M
31 Mark Seitz Carmel IN 248 54 M 3 50-54 21:50.51 7:03/M
32 Shawn Wooden Zionsville IN 285 41 M 4 40-44 21:50.63 7:03/M
33 Wes Doty 309 28 M 3 25-29 21:54.30 7:04/M
34 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 350 55 M 2 55-59 22:02.94 7:06/M
35 Treg Harris McCordsville IN 330 46 M 2 45-49 22:05.01 7:07/M
36 Samantha Chapman Indianapolis IN 251 26 F 1 25-29 22:07.62 7:08/M
37 Joseph Hawkins Carmel IN 3 57 M 3 55-59 22:12.41 7:10/M
38 Al Vermillion indianapolis IN 85 48 M 3 45-49 22:21.49 7:13/M
39 Kevin Moran New Palestine IN 54 26 M 4 25-29 22:23.65 7:13/M
40 Steven Lammers Indianapolis IN 114 36 M 3 35-39 22:25.54 7:14/M
41 Tony Stark Hagerstown IN 349 33 M 3 30-34 22:35.00 7:17/M
42 Thom Burleson 492 64 M 1 60-99 22:40.82 7:19/M
43 Erin Arney Indianapolis IN 193 16 F 2 15-19 22:44.11 7:20/M
44 Patrick Beeson Indianapolis IN 127 40 M 5 40-44 22:46.29 7:21/M
45 Erik Myyra Baltimore MD 252 28 M 5 25-29 22:48.79 7:21/M
46 Tracy Paul 505 49 M 4 45-49 22:53.30 7:23/M
47 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 379 41 M 6 40-44 23:03.06 7:26/M
48 Martha Williams Saint Charles MO 288 37 F 2 35-39 23:06.73 7:27/M
49 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 273 52 M 4 50-54 23:14.24 7:30/M
50 Corbin Barocas Indianapolis IN 132 25 M 6 25-29 23:19.73 7:31/M
51 Maury Plambeck Indianapolis IN 348 59 M 4 55-59 23:30.56 7:35/M
52 Jeff Naviaux Avon IN 10 51 M 5 50-54 23:39.26 7:38/M
53 Gregg DeLong Cicero IN 79 55 M 5 55-59 23:40.14 7:38/M
54 Tyler Yasaka Indianapolis IN 367 23 M 3 20-24 23:40.19 7:38/M
55 Coty Calvin Sierra Vista AZ 198 29 M 7 25-29 23:41.70 7:38/M
56 Joseph Williams 319 43 M 7 40-44 23:43.42 7:39/M
57 Todd Jones freeman SD 259 46 M 5 45-49 23:47.11 7:40/M
58 Ron Gable Whitestown IN 80 48 M 6 45-49 23:48.22 7:41/M
59 Jim Evans Greenfield IN 469 67 M 2 60-99 23:59.40 7:44/M
60 William Jankowski Danville IN 216 57 M 6 55-59 24:00.57 7:45/M
61 Alex Griffis Indianapolis IN 166 29 M 8 25-29 24:03.41 7:45/M
62 Laura Johnson Indianapolis IN 277 34 F 2 30-34 24:03.77 7:45/M
63 Rick Radcliff Westfield IN 452 48 M 7 45-49 24:05.88 7:46/M
64 Heather Pickey Indianapolis IN 398 42 F 1 40-44 24:12.13 7:48/M
65 Mike Davidson 507 53 M 6 50-54 24:17.69 7:50/M
66 Zachary Byrd Fishers IN 120 31 M 4 30-34 24:20.27 7:51/M
67 Sarah Otey Indianapolis IN 427 31 F 3 30-34 24:25.87 7:53/M
68 Dan Mansell 322 26 M 9 25-29 24:26.46 7:53/M
69 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 376 40 M 8 40-44 24:30.91 7:54/M
70 STEPHEN BARTLETT indianapolis IN 96 55 M 7 55-59 24:31.86 7:55/M
71 Nathan Howard 300 29 M 10 25-29 24:33.82 7:55/M
72 Neil Scott Indianapolis IN 256 35 M 4 35-39 24:44.28 7:59/M
73 Amy Maesch Terre Haute IN 254 41 F 2 40-44 24:45.30 7:59/M
74 Scott Spinner McCordsville IN 135 48 M 8 45-49 24:49.54 8:00/M
75 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 456 63 M 3 60-99 24:49.88 8:00/M
76 Jason Shaw Indianapolis IN 140 35 M 5 35-39 24:53.09 8:02/M
77 William Dyson Carmel IN 163 56 M 8 55-59 24:54.05 8:02/M
78 Todd Fisher Zionsville IN 128 44 M 9 40-44 24:55.64 8:02/M
79 James Amburn Indianapolis IN 422 30 M 5 30-34 25:00.04 8:04/M
80 John Crawford McCordsville IN 253 62 M 4 60-99 25:03.29 8:05/M
81 Bob Page Greenwood IN 203 37 M 6 35-39 25:04.10 8:05/M
82 Ashley Sears New Gloucester ME 192 28 F 2 25-29 25:11.38 8:07/M
83 Ali Smith Indianapolis IN 18 33 F 4 30-34 25:17.47 8:09/M
84 Dwayne Mays Noblesville IN 105 62 M 5 60-99 25:18.41 8:10/M
85 Payton Booher 502 24 M 4 20-24 25:21.23 8:11/M
86 Zach Fangman 499 28 M 11 25-29 25:21.52 8:11/M
87 John Wilson 307 46 M 9 45-49 25:26.56 8:12/M
88 Erin Peckinpaugh Indianapolis IN 279 34 F 5 30-34 25:26.91 8:12/M
89 Sarah Yiu Plano TX 229 35 F 3 35-39 25:28.81 8:13/M
90 Adam Christoffersen 503 31 M 6 30-34 25:29.97 8:13/M
91 Caralee Evans Indianapolis IN 448 45 F 2 45-49 25:36.35 8:15/M
92 Margo Baltera Carmel IN 160 51 F 1 50-54 25:36.57 8:15/M
93 Theresa Colston Indianapolis IN 468 38 F 4 35-39 25:36.60 8:15/M
94 Powers Evans Indianapolis IN 449 18 M 2 15-19 25:37.35 8:16/M
95 Zuzana Birova Fishers IN 343 35 F 5 35-39 25:42.42 8:17/M
96 Sean Moore Indianapolis IN 116 26 M 12 25-29 25:44.01 8:18/M
97 Lindsey Erdody Indianapolis IN 113 26 F 3 25-29 25:44.64 8:18/M
98 Jonathan Hughes Noblesville IN 106 33 M 7 30-34 25:45.34 8:18/M
99 Raymond Bailey westfield IN 129 48 M 10 45-49 25:47.38 8:19/M
100 Rachel Kritzenthaler Richmond IN 9 32 F 6 30-34 25:48.07 8:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brian Sullivan Indianapolis IN 436 31 M 8 30-34 25:56.27 8:22/M
102 Jaden Brown Indianapolis IN 123 28 M 13 25-29 25:57.35 8:22/M
103 Blake Chastain Avon IN 77 45 M 11 45-49 25:59.00 8:23/M
104 Ryan King Indianapolis IN 387 27 M 14 25-29 25:59.86 8:23/M
105 Crystal Kidd Franklin IN 78 36 F 6 35-39 25:59.97 8:23/M
106 Hannah Sullivan Brown Indianapolis IN 438 36 F 7 35-39 26:00.55 8:23/M
107 Konner Winn Indianapolis IN 152 13 M 3 0-14 26:05.07 8:25/M
108 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 2 36 F 8 35-39 26:16.09 8:28/M
109 Claire Gilbert Danville IN 460 19 F 3 15-19 26:17.16 8:29/M
110 Famie Metzger Avon IN 177 56 F 1 55-59 26:21.12 8:30/M
111 Esperanza Zepeda Indianapolis IN 138 30 F 7 30-34 26:32.54 8:34/M
112 Kyle Slade Fishers IN 150 34 M 9 30-34 26:34.84 8:34/M
113 Zachary Pucillo New Palestine IN 48 34 M 10 30-34 26:35.36 8:35/M
114 Randy Culp Carmel IN 410 50 M 7 50-54 26:42.75 8:37/M
115 Alan Angel 500 63 M 6 60-99 26:43.86 8:37/M
116 Cynthia Morales Carmel IN 158 27 F 4 25-29 26:47.10 8:38/M
117 Matthew Galt Carmel IN 159 27 M 15 25-29 26:47.51 8:38/M
118 Kevin Byrne Sellersburg IN 167 63 M 7 60-99 26:47.92 8:38/M
119 Sara Church Indianapolis IN 13 31 F 8 30-34 26:48.91 8:39/M
120 Mallory Marrs Carmel IN 233 20 F 3 20-24 26:50.94 8:39/M
121 Joshua Burris New Palestine IN 52 27 M 16 25-29 26:52.55 8:40/M
122 Mary Johnson Indianapolis IN 331 56 F 2 55-59 27:01.14 8:43/M
123 Larry Gibson 498 55 M 9 55-59 27:01.64 8:43/M
124 MeChelle Vance Zionsville IN 402 40 F 3 40-44 27:01.72 8:43/M
125 Geoffrey Pahls Indianapolis IN 275 40 M 10 40-44 27:04.30 8:44/M
126 Beth Boles Zionsville IN 289 58 F 3 55-59 27:06.96 8:45/M
127 Megan Nichols Carmel IN 406 14 F 1 0-14 27:11.07 8:46/M
128 Mark Bolado Hanover MD 75 41 M 11 40-44 27:14.02 8:47/M
129 Russell Nichols Carmel IN 405 44 M 12 40-44 27:15.03 8:47/M
130 Riley Crandall Fort Wayne IN 276 27 M 17 25-29 27:15.95 8:47/M
131 Justin Scheitlin Zionsville IN 480 39 M 7 35-39 27:18.47 8:48/M
132 Madeline Scheitlin Zionsville IN 481 11 F 2 0-14 27:18.65 8:48/M
133 Jill Vaughn Greenwood IN 378 33 F 9 30-34 27:19.63 8:49/M
134 Brittany Petrelli Loves Park IL 100 23 F 4 20-24 27:20.66 8:49/M
135 John Hall Indianapolis IN 482 53 M 8 50-54 27:20.97 8:49/M
136 Megan Happe Indianapolis IN 165 32 F 10 30-34 27:23.01 8:50/M
137 Denise McMillan Indianapolis IN 190 52 F 2 50-54 27:25.20 8:51/M
138 Angela Robinson Fishers IN 94 49 F 3 45-49 27:25.88 8:51/M
139 Katherine Christoffersen 504 29 F 5 25-29 27:27.85 8:51/M
140 Krista Jaworski McCordsville IN 169 27 F 6 25-29 27:29.53 8:52/M
141 Cameron Causey Greenwood IN 433 36 M 8 35-39 27:30.92 8:52/M
142 Jake Jaworski McCordsville IN 168 28 M 18 25-29 27:31.28 8:53/M
143 Haley Bohland Greenwood IN 206 21 F 5 20-24 27:35.92 8:54/M
144 Trevor Whipker Greenwood IN 205 24 M 5 20-24 27:36.42 8:54/M
145 Samantha Dutiel Indianapolis IN 418 26 F 7 25-29 27:37.63 8:55/M
146 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 20 65 M 8 60-99 27:42.96 8:56/M
147 Shaylynn Gerster Indianapolis IN 130 30 F 11 30-34 27:48.51 8:58/M
148 Steve Gilbert 495 71 M 9 60-99 27:59.39 9:02/M
149 Kelly Neal Morgantown IN 46 49 F 4 45-49 28:02.05 9:03/M
150 Chris Eggleston Honor MI 282 27 M 19 25-29 28:04.05 9:03/M
151 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 434 35 F 9 35-39 28:11.85 9:05/M
152 Danielle Hinds Columbus OH 197 28 F 8 25-29 28:14.24 9:06/M
153 Cecelia Schmalbach Indianapolis IN 372 44 F 4 40-44 28:16.57 9:07/M
154 Morgan Nicholson Longwood FL 145 17 F 4 15-19 28:19.64 9:08/M
155 Andrea DeMien Indianapolis IN 230 25 F 9 25-29 28:22.75 9:09/M
156 Jason McKinley 295 38 M 9 35-39 28:22.89 9:09/M
157 Kim Jones freeman SD 258 48 F 5 45-49 28:26.17 9:10/M
158 John Watts Indianapolis IN 36 37 M 10 35-39 28:27.93 9:11/M
159 Meredith Marrs Carmel IN 234 57 M 10 55-59 28:28.22 9:11/M
160 Thomas Hale Indianapolis IN 104 56 M 11 55-59 28:33.93 9:13/M
161 Danimal Kidd Indianapolis IN 431 32 M 11 30-34 28:33.94 9:13/M
162 David Starr Fishers IN 101 52 M 9 50-54 28:36.59 9:14/M
163 Lori Starr Fishers IN 102 52 F 3 50-54 28:36.99 9:14/M
164 Brittany Prior Farmington Hills MI 283 24 F 6 20-24 28:37.84 9:14/M
165 Jacki Petersson Plainfield IN 333 48 F 6 45-49 28:38.57 9:14/M
166 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 351 53 F 4 50-54 28:40.01 9:15/M
167 Molli Slade Fishers IN 149 34 F 12 30-34 28:41.72 9:15/M
168 Worth Hartman Indianapolis IN 466 63 M 10 60-99 28:44.40 9:16/M
169 Diann Kirby Lafayette IN 384 51 F 5 50-54 28:47.39 9:17/M
170 Korin Devor Austin TX 474 37 F 10 35-39 28:49.40 9:18/M
171 Kimberly Brown Indianapolis IN 97 39 F 11 35-39 28:49.45 9:18/M
172 Amy Newquist FishersFishers IN 403 46 F 7 45-49 28:50.43 9:18/M
173 Sarah Sullivan Indianapolis IN 435 31 F 13 30-34 28:53.21 9:19/M
174 Darrel Crouter Indianapolis IN 464 75 M 11 60-99 28:54.03 9:19/M
175 Mary Ann Sullivan Indianapolis IN 432 57 F 4 55-59 28:57.76 9:20/M
176 Roger Deetz Indianapolis IN 156 41 M 13 40-44 28:58.54 9:21/M
177 Anne Thompson Indianapolis IN 371 62 F 1 60-99 28:58.84 9:21/M
178 Swati Gunale Indianapolis IN 404 43 F 5 40-44 29:06.04 9:23/M
179 Lydia Gross McCordsville IN 139 34 F 14 30-34 29:11.49 9:25/M
180 Cassie Trapp Indianapolis IN 222 24 F 7 20-24 29:13.26 9:25/M
181 Chris Huff 324 31 M 12 30-34 29:14.96 9:26/M
182 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 21 13 F 3 0-14 29:20.97 9:28/M
183 Mia Blackburn Noblesville IN 290 14 F 4 0-14 29:21.28 9:28/M
184 Mike Love 312 36 M 11 35-39 29:21.77 9:28/M
185 Becky Butler Indianapolis IN 458 36 F 12 35-39 29:22.39 9:28/M
186 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 111 53 F 6 50-54 29:30.35 9:31/M
187 Hye Kyong Nicholson Longwood FL 144 47 F 8 45-49 29:31.76 9:31/M
188 Nicole Kosik Indianapolis IN 92 39 F 13 35-39 29:33.66 9:32/M
189 Lauren Scheid Indianapolis IN 131 25 F 10 25-29 29:51.91 9:38/M
190 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 22 13 M 4 0-14 29:55.62 9:39/M
191 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 19 41 F 6 40-44 30:00.29 9:41/M
192 Tracy Barnhart Indianapolis IN 191 51 F 7 50-54 30:02.54 9:41/M
193 Greg Frantz West Lafayette IN 215 38 M 12 35-39 30:03.33 9:42/M
194 Jana Gilbert Danville IN 459 46 F 9 45-49 30:03.64 9:42/M
195 Beth Ballard West Lafayette IN 214 32 F 15 30-34 30:03.80 9:42/M
196 Tamra Utterback Crawfordsville IN 76 53 F 8 50-54 30:06.07 9:43/M
197 Greg Hueber Carmel IN 37 67 M 12 60-99 30:06.53 9:43/M
198 Brenda Richey Indianapolis IN 374 37 F 14 35-39 30:10.67 9:44/M
199 Andrea Hargrave Plainfield IN 62 38 F 15 35-39 30:12.66 9:45/M
200 Lisa Burkhardt New Berlin WI 137 49 F 10 45-49 30:15.36 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Heather Lyon Carmel IN 375 31 F 16 30-34 30:22.35 9:48/M
202 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 60 43 F 7 40-44 30:27.10 9:49/M
203 Kitty Radcliff Westfield IN 451 51 F 9 50-54 30:27.92 9:49/M
204 Kristine Connelly Zionsville IN 176 18 F 5 15-19 30:28.61 9:50/M
205 Ronald Poe Indianapolis IN 395 33 M 13 30-34 30:28.62 9:50/M
206 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 112 56 M 12 55-59 30:34.85 9:52/M
207 Susannah Dyson Carmel IN 162 55 F 5 55-59 30:36.00 9:52/M
208 Joseph Nelson 299 61 M 13 60-99 30:36.16 9:52/M
209 Michael Beer Indianapolis IN 305 46 M 12 45-49 30:36.41 9:52/M
210 Rachel Peters Greenwood IN 360 39 F 16 35-39 30:39.02 9:53/M
211 Katharine Burkhardt New Berlin WI 136 14 F 5 0-14 30:39.30 9:53/M
212 Audrey Wagaman Indianapolis IN 363 24 F 8 20-24 30:44.70 9:55/M
213 Christina Koblosh Loves Park IL 99 29 F 11 25-29 30:47.37 9:56/M
214 Lynda Bell Terre Haute IN 178 57 F 6 55-59 30:48.13 9:56/M
215 Karen Wager Indianapolis IN 370 57 F 7 55-59 30:50.09 9:57/M
216 Melissa Buddendeck Fishers IN 6 56 F 8 55-59 30:58.33 9:59/M
217 Michael Wiley 328 40 M 14 40-44 31:01.07 10:00/M
218 Alyssa Dailey Greenwood IN 180 19 F 6 15-19 31:02.05 10:01/M
219 Anna McGuire Indianapolis IN 373 24 F 9 20-24 31:03.77 10:01/M
220 Kimberly Winn indianapolis IN 151 58 F 9 55-59 31:04.00 10:01/M
221 Jim Donahue Indianapolis IN 218 57 M 13 55-59 31:05.69 10:02/M
222 Melinda Gallagher Indianapolis IN 231 28 F 12 25-29 31:19.55 10:06/M
223 Jody Bleier Indianapolis IN 33 54 F 10 50-54 31:23.40 10:07/M
224 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN 119 13 F 6 0-14 31:23.78 10:07/M
225 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 117 49 M 13 45-49 31:23.79 10:07/M
226 Troy Montigney Indianapolis IN 265 29 M 20 25-29 31:24.52 10:08/M
227 Erin Mulryan Mooresville IN 174 40 F 8 40-44 31:28.49 10:09/M
228 Sarah Johnson Brownsburg IN 23 46 F 11 45-49 31:37.12 10:12/M
229 Matthew Wilburn Middletown OH 425 30 M 14 30-34 31:37.35 10:12/M
230 Laura Robbins Carmel IN 34 37 F 17 35-39 31:41.11 10:13/M
231 Kevin Shaw Carmel IN 35 31 M 15 30-34 31:41.33 10:13/M
232 Mark Stevens 303 40 M 15 40-44 31:41.54 10:13/M
233 Roger Elkins Greenwood IN 70 54 M 10 50-54 31:41.71 10:13/M
234 Leslie Davis Whiteland IN 364 41 F 9 40-44 31:42.15 10:14/M
235 Julie Grodey Charlottesville IN 260 54 F 11 50-54 31:42.96 10:14/M
236 Michele Strack 489 56 F 10 55-59 31:47.29 10:15/M
237 Melissa Mitchell Bedford IN 465 44 F 10 40-44 31:48.00 10:15/M
238 Jim Teskey 496 66 M 14 60-99 31:52.04 10:17/M
239 Dee Knop Indianapolis IN 440 52 F 12 50-54 31:53.15 10:17/M
240 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 11 51 F 13 50-54 31:55.15 10:18/M
241 Lauren Spencer Indianapolis IN 243 21 F 10 20-24 32:00.51 10:19/M
242 Roger Duety 304 33 M 16 30-34 32:00.60 10:19/M
243 Ashley Sorrel Indianapolis IN 293 29 F 13 25-29 32:01.29 10:20/M
244 Lainey Deetz IndianapolisI IN 417 10 F 7 0-14 32:02.87 10:20/M
245 Debbie Sinatra Crawfordsville IN 69 55 F 11 55-59 32:03.50 10:20/M
246 Steve Anderson Indianapolis IN 223 40 M 16 40-44 32:04.13 10:21/M
247 Simone Verzelloni Indianapolis IN 241 35 M 13 35-39 32:10.67 10:23/M
248 Taylor Booher Indianapolis IN 240 27 F 14 25-29 32:11.43 10:23/M
249 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 239 51 F 14 50-54 32:13.66 10:24/M
250 Amber Smalley Indianapolis IN 154 36 F 18 35-39 32:15.33 10:24/M
251 Cassie Cepeda Elkhart IN 284 27 F 15 25-29 32:19.83 10:25/M
252 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 118 47 F 12 45-49 32:21.44 10:26/M
253 Brian Rosner Indianapolis IN 25 23 M 6 20-24 32:23.28 10:27/M
254 Chad Capps Indianapolis IN 185 46 M 14 45-49 32:26.83 10:28/M
255 Nick Tranbarger Camby IN 267 35 M 14 35-39 32:30.98 10:29/M
256 Joe Fazzai 493 58 M 14 55-59 32:31.71 10:29/M
257 Chris Hutchison Camby IN 454 32 M 17 30-34 32:33.81 10:30/M
258 Kate Sedam Indianapolis IN 450 30 F 17 30-34 32:35.64 10:31/M
259 Zanel Campos Indianapolis IN 287 27 M 21 25-29 32:37.73 10:31/M
260 Alistair I Howlett Indianapolis IN 477 33 M 18 30-34 32:40.34 10:32/M
261 Theresa Post Carmel IN 278 25 F 16 25-29 32:43.88 10:33/M
262 Sarah Campbell Indianapolis IN 66 38 F 19 35-39 32:46.11 10:34/M
263 Jean Staley CarmelCarmel IN 194 54 F 15 50-54 32:53.54 10:36/M
264 Laci Randel Zionsville IN 115 36 F 20 35-39 32:59.90 10:38/M
265 David Buddendeck Fishers IN 32 55 M 15 55-59 33:03.81 10:40/M
266 Quinn Roe Indianapolis IN 485 41 F 11 40-44 33:13.38 10:43/M
267 Sharon Watts Indianapolis IN 201 53 F 16 50-54 33:23.91 10:46/M
268 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 164 42 M 17 40-44 33:25.22 10:47/M
269 Dionne OBrien Indianapolis IN 84 47 F 13 45-49 33:30.50 10:48/M
270 Liz OBrien Indianapolis IN 83 38 F 21 35-39 33:32.86 10:49/M
271 Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis IN 82 61 F 2 60-99 33:41.06 10:52/M
272 Jill Clauson Lafayette IN 179 48 F 14 45-49 33:48.93 10:54/M
273 Libby Harris Indianapolis IN 457 27 F 17 25-29 33:52.93 10:55/M
274 Stephanie Rosner Indianapolis IN 26 28 F 18 25-29 33:55.93 10:56/M
275 Marsha Borden Crawfordsville IN 134 49 F 15 45-49 34:01.31 10:58/M
276 Jamie Jackson Columbus IN 43 37 M 15 35-39 34:02.11 10:59/M
277 Holly Culp Carmel IN 409 50 F 17 50-54 34:08.87 11:01/M
278 Eric Bellamy 298 53 M 11 50-54 34:19.81 11:04/M
279 Katy Shreve Indianapolis IN 81 38 F 22 35-39 34:23.65 11:05/M
280 Rebecca Welch Carmel IN 381 24 F 11 20-24 34:23.84 11:05/M
281 Joseph Sharaya Carmel IN 383 24 M 7 20-24 34:25.98 11:06/M
282 David Buckner 491 52 M 12 50-54 34:26.92 11:06/M
283 Laura Neidig 490 51 F 18 50-54 34:27.19 11:07/M
284 Brad Lawson Carmel IN 340 61 M 15 60-99 34:30.71 11:08/M
285 Karla Peyton Brownsburg IN 286 43 F 12 40-44 34:33.26 11:09/M
286 Keith Scott Coatesvillelle IN 238 41 M 18 40-44 34:37.69 11:10/M
287 Jean Miller Indianapolis IN 200 56 F 12 55-59 34:38.81 11:10/M
288 Kristin Jackson Columbus IN 42 34 F 18 30-34 34:39.05 11:11/M
289 Jacy Schneider Carmel IN 268 36 F 23 35-39 34:40.23 11:11/M
290 Thomas Gerow Carmel IN 270 28 M 22 25-29 34:40.55 11:11/M
291 Rusty Elliott Indianapolis IN 388 55 M 16 55-59 34:41.57 11:11/M
292 Scott Chapman Plainfield IN 153 42 M 19 40-44 34:43.02 11:12/M
293 Sue Elliott Indianapolis IN 389 52 F 19 50-54 34:43.61 11:12/M
294 Anne Rohlman Indianapolis IN 430 33 F 19 30-34 34:46.04 11:13/M
295 Nick Athens South Bend IN 478 29 M 23 25-29 34:53.44 11:15/M
296 Desirae Wintczak Valpo IN 479 31 F 20 30-34 34:53.70 11:15/M
297 Christine Morgan Carmel IN 382 28 F 19 25-29 35:04.78 11:19/M
298 Caitlin Brosi Chellaston 0 257 28 F 20 25-29 35:10.05 11:21/M
299 Lauren King Westfield IN 292 19 F 7 15-19 35:19.41 11:24/M
300 John Casebolt Bowling Green KY 157 59 M 17 55-59 35:29.50 11:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Shawnee Wells Bowling Green KY 155 30 F 21 30-34 35:30.18 11:27/M
302 Cindy de Jong Richmond IN 8 63 F 3 60-99 35:30.94 11:27/M
303 Johan De Jong Richmond IN 7 65 M 16 60-99 35:35.66 11:29/M
304 Michelle Denney Greenwood IN 242 45 F 16 45-49 35:40.03 11:30/M
305 Lauren Pucillo New Palestine IN 47 33 F 22 30-34 35:49.55 11:33/M
306 Sarah Myer Indianapolis IN 124 32 F 23 30-34 35:55.09 11:35/M
307 Maggie Strack Indianapolis IN 24 22 F 12 20-24 35:56.26 11:35/M
308 Valerie Teets Indianapolis IN 4 30 F 24 30-34 35:58.30 11:36/M
309 Amy Hunter Indianapolis IN 213 51 F 20 50-54 35:58.43 11:36/M
310 Roschelle Bullard Indianapolis IN 471 46 F 17 45-49 36:04.90 11:38/M
311 Rodney Lewis 317 61 M 17 60-99 36:08.52 11:39/M
312 Andrew Wager Indianapolis IN 484 28 M 24 25-29 36:14.94 11:41/M
313 Don Day 301 55 M 18 55-59 36:27.02 11:45/M
314 Karen Horiszny Saint Louis MO 228 41 F 13 40-44 36:27.14 11:45/M
315 Samantha Sloan Lafayette IN 415 24 F 13 20-24 36:28.35 11:46/M
316 Emily Hollowell Indianapolis IN 467 26 F 21 25-29 36:50.22 11:53/M
317 Allison McQueen New Palestine IN 53 21 F 14 20-24 36:53.80 11:54/M
318 Meagan Burris New Palestine IN 51 25 F 22 25-29 36:53.96 11:54/M
319 jared root indianapolis IN 38 30 M 19 30-34 37:06.12 11:58/M
320 Daniel Sisk Indianapolis IN 236 38 M 16 35-39 37:06.14 11:58/M
321 John Primmer Muncie IN 401 75 M 18 60-99 37:08.98 11:59/M
322 Stacy Moll Westfield IN 49 30 F 25 30-34 37:14.99 12:01/M
323 Kate Burkett Indianapolis IN 50 30 F 26 30-34 37:15.41 12:01/M
324 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 244 51 F 21 50-54 37:36.12 12:08/M
325 Cara Underwood Indianapolis IN 143 48 F 18 45-49 37:39.56 12:09/M
326 Linda Chambers Noblesville IN 426 65 F 4 60-99 37:49.16 12:12/M
327 Cathy Primmer Muncie IN 486 43 F 14 40-44 37:54.04 12:14/M
328 Lorna Cantera Indianapolis IN 377 52 F 22 50-54 37:54.52 12:14/M
329 Jasmine Luis 506 22 F 15 20-24 38:03.56 12:16/M
330 Kenneth Graham Indianapolis IN 281 52 M 13 50-54 38:07.42 12:18/M
331 Teresa Graham Indianapolis IN 280 51 F 23 50-54 38:08.43 12:18/M
332 Bryan Ward Indianapolis IN 189 37 M 17 35-39 38:22.70 12:23/M
333 Alexis Hall Plainfield IN 202 24 F 16 20-24 38:22.83 12:23/M
334 Lisa Tipton Harper Mitchell IN 446 45 F 19 45-49 38:23.57 12:23/M
335 Michelle Hale 488 48 F 20 45-49 38:26.94 12:24/M
336 Donna Guider Indianapolis IN 487 50 F 24 50-54 38:27.34 12:24/M
337 Joe Gurreri York PA 413 51 M 14 50-54 38:30.13 12:25/M
338 Robin Gurreri York PA 414 51 F 25 50-54 38:30.78 12:25/M
339 Cathy Morgan Bedford IN 447 52 F 26 50-54 38:54.87 12:33/M
340 Cate Black New Palestine IN 208 13 F 8 0-14 38:57.94 12:34/M
341 Thomas Black New Palestine IN 207 54 M 15 50-54 38:58.27 12:34/M
342 John Stringfield Indianapolis IN 365 25 M 25 25-29 39:16.41 12:40/M
343 Kelly Ritter Indianapolis IN 68 53 F 27 50-54 39:16.90 12:40/M
344 Karen Wolf Indianapolis IN 428 31 F 27 30-34 39:22.08 12:42/M
345 William Heard 326 38 M 18 35-39 39:24.90 12:43/M
346 Jennifer Roberts Columbus IN 31 40 F 15 40-44 39:48.52 12:50/M
347 Veronica Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 335 46 F 21 45-49 39:59.16 12:54/M
348 Kate Monahan Indianapolis IN 352 41 F 16 40-44 39:59.65 12:54/M
349 Nicole Jonas Indianapolis IN 219 32 F 28 30-34 40:01.08 12:55/M
350 Rebecca Miller Fishers IN 420 30 F 29 30-34 40:06.55 12:56/M
351 Beth Green Tipton IN 95 70 F 5 60-99 41:16.55 13:19/M
352 Rachell Laucevicius 501 34 F 30 30-34 41:22.25 13:21/M
353 Madeline Doudt Arcadia IN 122 19 F 8 15-19 41:23.55 13:21/M
354 Michala Hirl Cicero IN 121 20 F 17 20-24 41:23.74 13:21/M
355 Chrissy Vasquez Fishers IN 429 37 F 24 35-39 41:29.70 13:23/M
356 Christy Stratton Indianapolis IN 171 37 F 25 35-39 41:32.70 13:24/M
357 Cindy Wuestefeld Greensburg IN 172 37 F 26 35-39 41:34.03 13:25/M
358 Cecile Capps Indianapolis IN 184 45 F 22 45-49 41:42.92 13:27/M
359 Kathleen Thompson Indianapolis IN 345 40 F 17 40-44 41:51.96 13:30/M
360 Payton Booher Indianapolis IN 246 24 M 8 20-24 42:01.23 13:33/M
361 Amanda Driggs Carmel IN 455 26 F 23 25-29 42:08.01 13:35/M
362 Joe Banfitto 323 39 M 19 35-39 42:17.77 13:38/M
363 Vincent Bibbs 327 44 M 20 40-44 42:18.18 13:39/M
364 David Jose Indianapolis IN 334 63 M 19 60-99 42:18.87 13:39/M
365 Karen Starks Indianapolis IN 445 67 F 6 60-99 42:19.88 13:39/M
366 Jasmine Louis Indianapolis IN 247 22 F 18 20-24 42:21.19 13:40/M
367 Allie Coons CarmelCarmel IN 463 19 F 9 15-19 42:24.59 13:41/M
368 Karen Coons Carmel IN 462 50 F 28 50-54 42:24.83 13:41/M
369 Stacey Draper Avon IN 443 28 F 24 25-29 42:40.23 13:46/M
370 Jodi Minton Noblesville IN 65 70 F 7 60-99 42:40.65 13:46/M
371 Natalie Rappaport Indianapolis IN 380 32 F 31 30-34 42:48.15 13:48/M
372 Rashel Low Fishers IN 41 25 F 25 25-29 43:03.17 13:53/M
373 David Low Fishers IN 188 24 M 9 20-24 43:03.23 13:53/M
374 Rachael Lanigan Greenwood IN 336 38 F 27 35-39 43:30.58 14:02/M
375 Ashley Kinney Indianapolis IN 437 57 F 13 55-59 43:43.63 14:06/M
376 Julia Kimes Portland OR 483 16 F 10 15-19 43:55.92 14:10/M
377 Heidi Gorman Carmel IN 473 35 F 28 35-39 43:56.03 14:10/M
378 Denise Smith Indianapolis IN 342 56 F 14 55-59 43:59.91 14:11/M
379 Karen Crooks Greenwood IN 61 55 F 15 55-59 44:11.28 14:15/M
380 Tom Uhrig Indianapolis IN 125 53 M 16 50-54 44:24.01 14:19/M
381 Sandy Lawson Carmel IN 341 61 F 8 60-99 44:38.34 14:24/M
382 Leah Thorton 296 47 F 23 45-49 44:46.44 14:26/M
383 Larry Begley Greenwood IN 98 64 M 20 60-99 45:01.92 14:31/M
384 Carolyn Valachovic-Monroe Indianapolis IN 221 50 F 29 50-54 45:07.79 14:33/M
385 James House 311 54 M 17 50-54 45:56.17 14:49/M
386 Balkegh Ayelle 297 54 M 18 50-54 45:56.34 14:49/M
387 Alli Mohler Indianapolis IN 396 32 F 32 30-34 45:56.73 14:49/M
388 Holly Geeslin Indianapolis IN 28 52 F 30 50-54 46:16.15 14:55/M
389 Cheri Marrs 494 55 F 16 55-59 46:16.25 14:55/M
390 Larry Lynn 308 52 M 19 50-54 46:30.20 15:00/M
391 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 173 52 F 31 50-54 46:43.99 15:04/M
392 David Geeslin Indianapolis IN 27 52 M 20 50-54 46:54.51 15:08/M
393 Christopher Curtis 321 43 M 21 40-44 46:55.00 15:08/M
394 Julie Barth Greenwood IN 392 30 F 33 30-34 47:04.55 15:11/M
395 Becky White Saint Louis MO 237 40 F 18 40-44 47:07.11 15:12/M
396 Chet Bullard Indianapolis IN 470 43 M 22 40-44 47:36.11 15:21/M
397 Laura Paul Indianapolis IN 369 52 F 32 50-54 48:43.94 15:43/M
398 Paige Antcliff Indianapolis IN 338 40 F 19 40-44 48:52.13 15:46/M
399 Douglas Duncan Paducah KY 39 44 M 23 40-44 48:53.82 15:46/M
400 Beth McMahon Greenwood IN 235 60 F 9 60-99 48:57.51 15:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 339 60 F 10 60-99 48:57.71 15:47/M
402 Lori Elkins Greenwood IN 71 48 F 24 45-49 49:11.28 15:52/M
403 Jeff Boney 320 49 M 15 45-49 49:28.04 15:57/M
404 Donald Evans 316 48 M 16 45-49 49:28.35 15:57/M
405 Jon Sinkhorn Muncie IN 408 23 M 10 20-24 50:03.81 16:09/M
406 Catie Hamilton Muncie IN 407 25 F 26 25-29 50:03.85 16:09/M
407 J Ortiz Rossville IN 391 58 F 17 55-59 50:04.59 16:09/M
408 Michael Grimes Terre Haute IN 419 66 M 21 60-99 50:05.37 16:09/M
409 Stacy Elkin Zionsville IN 211 50 F 33 50-54 50:15.16 16:13/M
410 Shari Voigt Zionsville IN 212 52 F 34 50-54 50:16.39 16:13/M
411 Mark Smith 325 60 M 22 60-99 50:24.56 16:15/M
412 Kelly Beranger Lafayette IN 329 41 F 20 40-44 51:06.62 16:29/M
413 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 175 54 M 21 50-54 51:07.97 16:29/M
414 Sarah Black New Palestine IN 209 18 F 11 15-19 51:33.31 16:38/M
415 Brian Davis Whiteland IN 366 47 M 17 45-49 52:49.19 17:02/M
416 Jeremy Peters Greenwood IN 361 38 M 20 35-39 52:51.04 17:03/M
417 Tabatha Fakes Indianapolis INDIANA 225 31 F 34 30-34 54:39.00 17:38/M
418 Taylor Pennell Indianapolis IN 227 25 F 27 25-29 54:39.16 17:38/M
419 Natasha Mendoza Indianapolis IN 226 35 F 29 35-39 54:39.21 17:38/M
420 Tammy Nelson Indianapolis IN 232 43 F 21 40-44 55:21.09 17:51/M
421 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 74 46 F 25 45-49 55:22.70 17:52/M
422 Heather Rice Avon IN 29 47 F 26 45-49 55:25.04 17:53/M
423 Aiesha Smith Indianapolis IN 394 40 F 22 40-44 56:38.70 18:16/M
424 Kirshawndra Davis Indianapolis IN 393 39 F 30 35-39 57:38.52 18:35/M
425 Lisa Walters Indianapolis IN 108 59 F 18 55-59 1:00:00.90 19:21/M
426 Katey Bilsky Fortville IN 142 24 F 19 20-24 1:02:59.29 20:19/M
427 Pam Bilsky Knightstown IN 141 63 F 11 60-99 1:02:59.38 20:19/M

Upcoming Races