2017 Brians Cause 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Brians Cause 5k





Brian’s Cause 5k


Overall Finish List


October 14, 2017




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Shaun Fudge 2322 15 M 1 Top Fin 25:16.70 8:09/M
2 Wiliam Kemker 2333 31 M 1 30-39 26:24.86 8:31/M
3 Ross Sparks 2358 34 M 2 30-39 26:46.87 8:38/M
4 Jake Cooper 2310 32 M 3 30-39 27:42.71 8:56/M
5 Danette Cooper 2309 33 F 1 Top Fin 27:44.02 8:57/M
6 Lothamer Deb 2318 45 F 1 40-49 27:56.61 9:01/M
7 Josie Corum 2316 16 F 1 1-19 29:52.08 9:38/M
8 Zachery Anne 2304 47 F 2 40-49 30:31.11 9:51/M
9 Emma Hughes 2328 14 F 2 1-19 31:21.18 10:07/M
10 Michael Fudge 2323 15 M 1 1-19 33:22.65 10:46/M
11 Kaitlyn Shook 2353 14 F 3 1-19 34:22.49 11:05/M
12 MaryAnn Coon 2308 52 F 1 50-59 34:28.40 11:07/M
13 Michele Gettinger 2324 49 F 3 40-49 34:29.31 11:07/M
14 Jenica Knight 2337 14 F 4 1-19 40:04.98 12:55/M
15 Laey Groce 2367 29 F 1 20-29 40:48.99 13:10/M
16 Marlene Fudge 2321 71 F 1 60-99 41:07.73 13:16/M
17 Natalie Cooper 2311 11 F 5 1-19 41:10.57 13:17/M
18 Baylee Heller 2327 20 F 2 20-29 41:46.41 13:28/M
19 Lyndsie Kemker 2332 30 F 1 30-39 41:47.54 13:29/M
20 McKinley Morgan 2345 4 F 6 1-19 42:09.05 13:36/M
21 Chris Morgan 2344 31 M 4 30-39 42:09.59 13:36/M
22 Tawnya Glenn 2325 45 F 4 40-49 44:02.18 14:12/M
23 Bryce Knight 2336 16 M 2 1-19 44:21.06 14:18/M
24 Marilyn Spilman 2373 52 F 2 50-59 44:23.17 14:19/M
25 Kevin Spilman 2372 57 M 1 50-59 44:36.59 14:23/M
26 Olivia Cooper 2314 9 F 7 1-19 45:05.31 14:33/M
27 Kim Cooper 2313 56 F 3 50-59 45:07.62 14:33/M
28 Katrina Lee 2338 27 F 3 20-29 45:51.91 14:47/M
29 Zach Lucas 2339 25 M 1 20-29 49:14.64 15:53/M
30 Taylor Mock 2343 25 F 4 20-29 49:20.44 15:55/M
31 Lori McCord 2341 54 F 4 50-59 49:49.23 16:04/M
32 Unknown Partic. 2376 2376 M 1 0- 0 50:24.33 16:15/M
33 Lisa Wagoner 2362 48 F 5 40-49 50:31.21 16:18/M
34 Karen Wagner 2361 51 F 5 50-59 50:33.31 16:18/M
35 Jasmine Cooper 2312 9 F 8 1-19 50:58.06 16:26/M
36 Scott Cooper 2315 59 M 2 50-59 51:25.01 16:35/M
37 Jessica Anderson 2301 30 F 2 30-39 52:03.06 16:47/M
38 Kim Sons 2356 50 F 6 50-59 52:13.34 16:51/M
39 John Byrne 2307 57 M 3 50-59 52:36.25 16:58/M
40 Stephanie Sparks 2357 33 F 3 30-39 53:35.43 17:17/M
41 Kristian Wilson 2363 20 F 5 20-29 53:53.47 17:23/M
42 Michael Harr 2326 28 M 2 20-29 53:55.13 17:24/M
43 Amber Myers 2370 36 F 4 30-39 54:31.15 17:35/M
44 Carolyn Wesley 2375 47 F 6 40-49 54:48.83 17:41/M
45 Erica Ripberge 2371 26 F 6 20-29 54:50.18 17:41/M
46 Holly Whittaker 2374 52 F 7 50-59 54:50.79 17:41/M
47 Jaime Ayon 2305 44 M 1 40-49 55:38.33 17:57/M
48 Karly Crain 2317 27 F 7 20-29 55:38.39 17:57/M
49 Lora DeHoff 2319 36 F 5 30-39 55:42.36 17:58/M
50 Rebecca Stone 2359 62 F 2 60-99 57:49.76 18:39/M
51 Bedel Tom 2360 56 M 4 50-59 57:55.58 18:41/M
52 MacKenzie Pratt 2351 15 F 9 1-19 58:08.22 18:45/M
53 Greg Pratt 2350 55 M 5 50-59 58:08.87 18:45/M
54 Unknown Partic. 2377 2377 M 2 0- 0 59:16.21 19:07/M
55 Daniel Herbert 2368 27 M 3 20-29 59:18.87 19:08/M
56 Courtney Groll 2369 24 F 8 20-29 59:41.73 19:15/M
57 Bedel Kate 2331 61 F 3 60-99 1:01:08.08 19:43/M
58 Laura Neuman 2347 27 F 9 20-29 1:01:10.56 19:44/M
59 Anna Angle 2302 27 F 10 20-29 1:01:10.72 19:44/M
60 Bedel Joseph 2330 15 M 3 1-19 1:01:17.92 19:46/M
61 Kelly Bedel 2366 24 F 11 20-29 1:01:19.18 19:47/M
62 Monica Neuman 2346 58 F 8 50-59 1:02:53.27 20:17/M
63 David Wood 2364 23 M 4 20-29 1:03:09.92 20:22/M
64 Bedel Mary 2340 55 F 9 50-59 1:03:15.08 20:24/M
65 Ailes Anna 2303 40 F 7 40-49 1:03:30.96 20:29/M
66 Christian Melissa 2342 52 F 10 50-59 1:03:31.63 20:29/M

Upcoming Races