2017 Fitlivin Thanksgivin' Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting Hemophilia of Indiana





2017 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’


Age Group Results


November 23, 2017




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.



1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

4.1 Miler Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

4.1 Miler Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gianna Ferreri 204 9 1 10:35.52 7:03/M
2 Alexis Mihelic 550 4 12:44.13 8:29/M
3 Isabel Couto 402 17 7 12:55.33 8:37/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Lambert 544 18 14:57.18 9:58/M
2 Stephanie Lambert 542 20 15:03.19 10:02/M
3 Ana Dorris 573 0 50 18:51.11 12:34/M
4 Amy Dorris 572 0 51 18:52.79 12:35/M
5 Susan Brown 536 0 84 24:45.10 16:30/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellie Marsella 390 14 8 13:25.64 8:57/M
2 Anneliese Hahn Carmel IN 486 13 15 14:51.11 9:54/M
3 Ethan Utzig Carmel IN 413 10 16 14:56.11 9:57/M
4 Emma Marsella 389 14 21 15:05.38 10:03/M
5 Dani Marsella 388 16 22 15:05.99 10:03/M
6 Raigan Stanifer Carmel IN 454 16 23 15:42.03 10:28/M
7 Olivia Davis 318 12 28 16:17.53 10:51/M
8 Hannah Young 532 13 32 17:13.40 11:29/M
9 Lydia Wente Noblesville IN 480 14 37 17:22.72 11:35/M
10 Rayan Duffy Noblesville IN 509 14 39 17:26.96 11:37/M
11 Maddie Lakeman Noblesville IN 507 14 41 17:28.14 11:39/M
12 Lexi Marsella 391 10 46 18:02.49 12:01/M
13 Hadley Royer Noblesville IN 496 12 66 21:35.81 14:23/M
14 Allie Royer Noblesville IN 497 10 67 21:37.69 14:25/M
15 Brooke Reichard Indianapolis IN 511 13 68 21:39.68 14:26/M
16 Adison Fentz Noblesville IN 265 12 69 21:39.99 14:26/M
17 Adelaide Berglund 529 10 70 21:44.93 14:29/M
18 Eleanor Wright 251 6 73 22:06.19 14:44/M
19 Sydnee Euriga Noblesville IN 282 14 87 25:44.85 17:09/M
20 Brenna Euriga Noblesville IN 281 14 90 25:47.10 17:11/M
21 Megan McQuinn 520 16 93 26:45.81 17:50/M
22 Sophia Valenti 326 15 98 27:14.24 18:09/M
23 Kyriae Stasen Westfield IN 456 17 101 27:41.53 18:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Guerrero Noblesville IN 238 29 35 17:21.14 11:34/M
2 Kat Smith Cincinnati OH 233 26 58 20:23.20 13:35/M
3 Tiffany Brown Carmel IN 471 28 71 21:47.07 14:31/M
4 Kerstin Stewart Lakeland FL 271 28 79 24:16.06 16:11/M
5 Kacie Taylor Noblesville IN 337 29 82 24:38.16 16:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Bishop Carmel IN 299 39 25 16:05.62 10:43/M
2 Shannon Alva Noblesville IN 236 39 40 17:27.72 11:38/M
3 Vanessa Flora 158 38 49 18:47.81 12:31/M
4 Kate Fischer Noblesville IN 481 38 57 19:26.39 12:57/M
5 Becky Foss Noblesville IN 168 34 63 21:16.56 14:11/M
6 Ruth Walker Frankton IN 343 39 83 24:38.22 16:25/M
7 Michelle Euriga Noblesville IN 280 39 88 25:45.06 17:10/M
8 Candace Schmatz 197 33 89 25:46.82 17:11/M
9 Michelle Lawrence Noblesville IN 340 37 104 28:14.96 18:49/M
10 Rebekah Groeber Bargersville IN 109 35 110 31:24.59 20:56/M
11 Kate Berglund Noblesville IN 522 39 113 32:03.04 21:22/M
12 Jill Kocher Carmel IN 192 34 120 38:59.98 25:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anitra Laird Carmel IN 411 42 17 14:57.15 9:58/M
2 Susan Rose Fishers IN 429 47 31 17:12.60 11:28/M
3 Michelle Vander Plaats Carmel IN 363 42 44 17:50.26 11:53/M
4 Kristi Marsella Carmel IN 386 45 47 18:04.29 12:03/M
5 Tricia Walosin Nobleville IN 119 45 54 19:10.17 12:47/M
6 Marcy Holder Kokomo IN 499 47 60 20:41.00 13:47/M
7 Courtney O’Neil Carmel IN 503 40 76 23:38.94 15:45/M
8 Jennifer Carey Carmel IN 322 43 95 27:11.66 18:07/M
9 Carolyn Valenti 324 45 102 27:46.14 18:31/M
10 Jodi Davis Indianapolis IN 316 40 103 27:59.94 18:39/M
11 Hilliary Berglund 525 41 107 29:18.31 19:32/M
12 Heather House Carmel IN 512 40 119 34:43.47 23:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Stainsby Noblesville IN 406 59 30 16:53.06 11:15/M
2 Lori Tindall Noblesville IN 270 52 78 24:15.69 16:10/M
3 Sonya Fentz Noblesville IN 266 52 81 24:36.36 16:24/M
4 Edwina Johnson 200 54 91 25:47.26 17:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanie Sullivan Indianapolis IN 256 66 14 14:47.78 9:51/M
2 Linda Coros Noblesville IN 169 63 64 21:18.49 14:12/M
3 Rosi Ferrall Cincinnati OH 504 66 77 23:40.30 15:47/M
4 Carol Hoffman Noblesville IN 427 62 86 25:43.54 17:09/M
5 Vanessa McGibbon Carmel IN 181 60 99 27:14.72 18:09/M
6 Geri Miller 199 63 108 29:55.56 19:57/M
7 Carol Schmatz 198 61 109 29:55.64 19:57/M
8 Judith Hollar Valparaiso IN 185 68 116 33:27.41 22:18/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Correll 368 70 38 17:26.34 11:37/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Couto 404 11 2 10:40.99 7:07/M
2 Max Tucker 218 9 3 11:41.44 7:47/M
3 Max O’Neil Carmel IN 505 11 5 12:52.81 8:35/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Lambert 543 19 14:59.27 9:59/M
2 Cleve Brown 535 100 27:15.53 18:10/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Shirvinski Fishers IN 430 9 10 13:43.83 9:09/M
2 Sam Utzig Carmel IN 412 10 11 14:07.55 9:25/M
3 Greyden Berglund 526 11 12 14:21.88 9:34/M
4 Nathan Bishop 302 3 24 16:03.05 10:42/M
5 Jesse Bishop 301 7 26 16:07.32 10:45/M
6 Jordan Young 533 11 33 17:14.66 11:29/M
7 Tate Holder 502 9 42 17:30.67 11:40/M
8 Emmett Flora 160 5 48 18:46.53 12:31/M
9 Mason Walosin 121 7 52 19:02.68 12:41/M
10 Grant Walosin 122 6 53 19:04.27 12:43/M
11 Fischer Sean 562 13 56 19:25.36 12:57/M
12 Michael Tucker 219 5 62 21:07.42 14:05/M
13 Evan Wilhite 355 13 65 21:31.27 14:21/M
14 William Maczollek Zionsville IN 135 12 72 22:04.51 14:43/M
15 Davis Berglund 528 9 114 32:05.74 21:23/M
16 Gabriel Berglund 527 9 115 32:12.75 21:28/M
17 Jackson House Carmel IN 515 8 117 34:36.75 23:04/M
18 Hayden House Carmel IN 513 6 118 34:40.07 23:07/M
19 Jackson Lady Carmel IN 292 10 122 58:22.96 38:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Cary Cincinnati OH 232 28 59 20:24.04 13:36/M
2 Kiel Taylor Noblesville IN 338 28 85 25:10.98 16:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Sullivan Fortville IN 254 37 13 14:45.96 9:50/M
2 Jorge Alva Noblesville IN 237 31 34 17:19.77 11:33/M
3 Brett Vander Plaats 364 31 43 17:50.13 11:53/M
4 Zach Kost 367 32 45 17:53.18 11:55/M
5 Dan Hutchens Noblesville IN 441 35 106 28:39.34 19:06/M
6 Andrew Groeber Bargersville IN 107 38 111 31:27.01 20:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Marsella 387 45 9 13:26.37 8:57/M
2 Brian Bishop 300 41 27 16:07.97 10:45/M
3 Don Hahn Carmel IN 485 41 29 16:19.08 10:53/M
4 Felix Alva Noblesville IN 235 49 36 17:21.69 11:34/M
5 Scott Walosin 120 40 55 19:12.31 12:48/M
6 Jeff Tucker 217 45 61 21:06.39 14:04/M
7 Brian Parker Elwood IN 342 45 92 26:09.07 17:26/M
8 Mitch Carey 323 41 96 27:12.31 18:08/M
9 Eric Berglund 524 47 112 31:58.59 21:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rene Couto Carmel IN 183 50 6 12:53.87 8:35/M
2 Robert Maczollek Zionsville IN 134 56 75 22:53.78 15:15/M
3 David Fentz Noblesville IN 267 59 80 24:35.80 16:23/M
4 Todd McQuinn Noblesville IN 517 50 94 26:46.03 17:51/M
5 Larry Hutchens Sheridan IN 443 59 105 28:36.06 19:04/M
6 Mike Johnson 201 54 121 39:16.49 26:11/M
7 Marcus Dallas Carmel IN 141 57 123 1:05:27.26 43:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Hoffman Noblesville IN 428 60 97 27:13.13 18:09/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Steinkeler Noblesville IN 247 70 74 22:07.08 14:45/M
 

4.1 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daisy Brey Westfield IN 287 28 5 25:48.84 6:18/M
2 Macie DeLillo Carmel IN 410 12 8 27:09.36 6:37/M
3 Katherine Cervenka 539 22 29:13.04 7:08/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Bushing 564 98 37:41.62 9:11/M
2 Aisha Aidun 571 122 39:23.25 9:36/M
3 Sidney Glanzman 552 167 42:53.69 10:28/M
4 Kathleen Haynes 545 168 42:59.19 10:29/M
5 Erika Pate 575 185 45:55.42 11:12/M
6 Kristy Pate 577 188 45:56.86 11:12/M
7 Gabrielle Pate 574 209 50:24.16 12:18/M
8 Danielle Pate 576 210 50:27.43 12:18/M
9 Janice Ruiz 537 221 55:38.19 13:34/M
10 Courtney Hartford 541 260 1:12:50.62 17:46/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brynn Eaton Noblesville IN 352 15 24 29:22.78 7:10/M
2 Tori Kalman 296 15 36 31:09.43 7:36/M
3 Sophie Porter Westfield IN 288 15 38 31:12.88 7:37/M
4 Phoebe Bates 468 15 49 32:52.88 8:01/M
5 Maggie DeLillo Carmel IN 409 14 56 33:20.20 8:08/M
6 Jacqueline DuBois 276 15 63 34:05.48 8:19/M
7 Morgan Deenik Westfield IN 224 11 64 34:11.12 8:20/M
8 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 264 16 80 36:13.98 8:50/M
9 Elle Hoffman 416 11 81 36:27.29 8:53/M
10 Megan McDaniel Noblesville IN 349 16 109 38:08.88 9:18/M
11 Cali Vander Plaats 366 12 125 39:28.34 9:38/M
12 Anna Couto 403 16 134 40:30.56 9:53/M
13 Abbey Compton 138 15 141 41:05.01 10:01/M
14 Dani Mendez 568 12 152 41:52.74 10:13/M
15 Kendall Ehnes 400 10 156 42:16.48 10:19/M
16 Phoebe Wheeler Carmel IN 475 11 163 42:24.66 10:20/M
17 Katherine Colvin Fishers IN 321 19 174 44:22.26 10:49/M
18 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 258 17 176 44:44.43 10:55/M
19 Clare Ehnes 399 13 181 45:35.70 11:07/M
20 Spencer Holder 501 15 184 45:44.88 11:09/M
21 Avery Davis 319 10 186 45:56.45 11:12/M
22 Lillian Wright 250 9 190 46:03.09 11:14/M
23 Maren Dee 154 12 191 46:15.86 11:17/M
24 Mia Dee 155 10 196 47:14.90 11:31/M
25 Hannah Wilhite 356 11 200 48:47.25 11:54/M
26 Olivia McDougal Carmel IN 472 13 225 56:26.28 13:46/M
27 Grace McFadden 244 19 231 59:07.97 14:25/M
28 Emily Compton 140 9 238 1:02:09.23 15:10/M
29 Heather McQuinn 521 12 273 1:16:05.94 18:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Bates 467 24 55 33:14.82 8:06/M
2 Lucy Kramer 557 23 85 36:42.49 8:57/M
3 Sarah Doyle Louisville KY 298 27 91 37:22.76 9:07/M
4 Abigail Wakefield Carmel IN 228 26 95 37:30.11 9:09/M
5 Meg Collyer Noblesville IN 304 22 101 37:57.11 9:15/M
6 Ali Charles 312 23 118 39:18.12 9:35/M
7 Sarah Bush Indianapolis IN 195 25 123 39:24.30 9:37/M
8 Allie Hicks Trafalgar IN 176 25 132 39:52.20 9:43/M
9 Jennifer Nance Dover NH 422 23 142 41:08.05 10:02/M
10 Kaitlyn Collyer Indianapolis IN 358 25 164 42:30.32 10:22/M
11 Alex Kramer 558 27 202 48:48.49 11:54/M
12 Sara Austin 260 28 220 55:36.67 13:34/M
13 Madison McFadden 243 22 237 1:02:08.33 15:09/M
14 Erika Beeler Noblesville IN 285 22 245 1:04:34.91 15:45/M
15 Katherine Haney Carmel IN 490 21 262 1:14:14.89 18:06/M
16 Carolyn Haney Carmel IN 489 23 265 1:14:28.43 18:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 128 32 31 30:40.46 7:29/M
2 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 327 35 47 32:45.31 7:59/M
3 Katie Thornberry Noblesville IN 108 31 57 33:21.22 8:08/M
4 Kathleen A Rogers Fishers IN 408 37 67 34:35.46 8:26/M
5 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 115 33 115 39:13.00 9:34/M
6 Brittany Correll 365 31 128 39:34.52 9:39/M
7 Jenny Schilt Carmel IN 458 38 130 39:46.13 9:42/M
8 Emily Campbell Indianapolis IN 167 38 131 39:49.22 9:43/M
9 Karissa Southworth Westfield IN 339 34 146 41:30.56 10:07/M
10 Lauren Littlefield Noblesville IN 332 35 153 41:55.57 10:13/M
11 Carmen Young Noblesville IN 530 32 160 42:24.38 10:20/M
12 Kate Hoffman Noblesville IN 414 34 177 44:59.12 10:58/M
13 Christi Dee Westfield IN 152 37 192 46:19.85 11:18/M
14 Laura Ray Carmel IN 101 34 207 50:02.19 12:12/M
15 Kïrsten Deenik Westfield IN 223 36 211 50:29.15 12:19/M
16 Astrid Thornberry Noblesville IN 478 35 213 51:29.82 12:33/M
17 Rhona McGibbon Indianapolis IN 234 31 214 52:19.38 12:46/M
18 Audrey Long Lexington KY 268 38 215 52:20.76 12:46/M
19 Erin Wade 103 39 246 1:04:55.25 15:50/M
20 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 329 35 253 1:08:11.06 16:38/M
21 Rebecca Eimerman 518 36 274 1:16:07.11 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Steinkel Wright 248 41 35 31:01.20 7:34/M
2 Meredith Langhorst Whitestown IN 375 43 37 31:12.45 7:37/M
3 Lauren Ayers Fishers IN 534 40 40 31:21.98 7:39/M
4 Jessi Weaver 554 40 60 33:56.13 8:17/M
5 Teresa Perez Elwood IN 220 49 65 34:23.47 8:23/M
6 Heather Tucker Noblesville IN 215 42 68 34:35.74 8:26/M
7 Shanna Kalman Fishers IN 294 49 76 35:58.69 8:46/M
8 Rita Parikshak Carmel IN 211 46 88 37:07.81 9:03/M
9 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 495 41 89 37:07.82 9:03/M
10 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 384 41 103 37:57.88 9:15/M
11 Julie Schafer Westfield IN 278 43 111 38:57.01 9:30/M
12 Katie Biltimier Carmel IN 514 44 127 39:29.58 9:38/M
13 Amy Davis Fishers IN 127 44 129 39:39.74 9:40/M
14 Amy Lenceski Carmel IN 376 43 136 40:47.31 9:57/M
15 Elly Couto Carmel IN 401 46 144 41:25.52 10:06/M
16 Stacy DeLee Noblesville IN 498 42 150 41:48.04 10:12/M
17 Angie Haymaker Elwood IN 378 48 158 42:18.27 10:19/M
18 Holly Wheeler Carmel IN 474 44 162 42:24.66 10:20/M
19 Sandy Amenta Westfield IN 448 48 165 42:51.81 10:27/M
20 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 380 45 171 43:34.91 10:38/M
21 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 124 43 172 43:38.34 10:39/M
22 Deborah Eaton Noblesville IN 346 42 175 44:23.61 10:50/M
23 Kristine Maczollek Zionsville IN 133 48 178 45:02.79 10:59/M
24 Audra Poe Zionsville IN 426 41 179 45:05.89 11:00/M
25 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 398 40 182 45:35.91 11:07/M
26 Nicole Hebert Carmel IN 353 45 205 49:33.11 12:05/M
27 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 117 48 217 53:42.89 13:06/M
28 Monika Plata Carmel IN 473 42 224 56:25.76 13:46/M
29 Michelle Lady Carmel IN 193 41 228 58:05.44 14:10/M
30 Jessica Dubois 569 42 229 58:19.56 14:13/M
31 Maria Seager Westfield IN 179 47 234 1:01:04.79 14:54/M
32 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 136 41 240 1:02:21.33 15:12/M
33 Leah Tate Noblesville IN 284 41 244 1:04:34.47 15:45/M
34 Tonya DuBois Indianapolis IN 274 47 249 1:06:57.04 16:20/M
35 Angie Huser Noblesville IN 113 41 254 1:08:11.49 16:38/M
36 Denise Settles Clayton IN 506 44 255 1:08:22.11 16:40/M
37 Laurie Love 560 41 257 1:11:36.33 17:28/M
38 Susan Matthews Noblesville IN 492 43 258 1:12:08.22 17:36/M
39 Jennifer Gonzalez Noblesville IN 431 41 259 1:12:10.30 17:36/M
40 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 493 46 261 1:13:59.33 18:03/M
41 Lisa McFadden Noblesville IN 241 48 270 1:14:46.61 18:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 396 52 59 33:52.38 8:16/M
2 Llinda Wakefield Carmel IN 226 58 147 41:32.25 10:08/M
3 Jamie Bunting Westfield IN 482 50 155 42:15.99 10:18/M
4 Barri Hicks Trafalgar IN 174 53 187 45:56.47 11:12/M
5 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 257 52 197 47:47.77 11:39/M
6 Lorie Kramer 556 52 203 48:48.96 11:54/M
7 Sandy Alexander Indianapolis IN 273 56 206 49:47.78 12:09/M
8 Sonya Christensen 262 54 222 55:38.24 13:34/M
9 Cyndi Mahon Indianapolis IN 149 56 242 1:03:24.10 15:28/M
10 Devona Flint Indianapolis IN 373 52 251 1:08:09.82 16:37/M
11 Tammy Haney Carmel IN 488 53 263 1:14:16.30 18:07/M
12 Marcy Lowery 395 58 267 1:14:33.09 18:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 231 66 93 37:27.58 9:08/M
2 Dana Samons Noblesville IN 110 60 159 42:21.55 10:20/M
3 Karen Carson Fishers IN 148 65 243 1:03:24.81 15:28/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judi Koester 246 70 271 1:14:46.62 18:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Browning 131 23 1 22:31.22 5:30/M
2 Brian Bates 466 27 2 23:43.06 5:47/M
3 Neal Ross Westfield IN 289 28 3 23:45.84 5:48/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Hindman 551 11 27:23.33 6:41/M
2 Noah Bushing 565 14 28:30.20 6:57/M
3 John McGowan 538 53 33:07.70 8:05/M
4 Brick Rodribuis 549 86 36:44.89 8:58/M
5 Scott Bushing 566 87 37:05.53 9:03/M
6 Davie Trevino 547 106 38:01.78 9:16/M
7 Tyson Haynes 546 117 39:15.31 9:34/M
8 Jayson Parky 578 121 39:23.02 9:36/M
9 Paul Ayers 540 230 58:23.70 14:14/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bennett DuBois 277 13 7 26:46.40 6:32/M
2 Thomas Biltimier Carmel IN 510 12 9 27:10.02 6:38/M
3 Carson Goodman Westfield IN 516 13 17 28:34.34 6:58/M
4 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 320 19 18 28:47.87 7:01/M
5 Gage Holder 500 17 20 29:04.31 7:05/M
6 Owen Ferreri 203 12 23 29:18.71 7:09/M
7 Max Amenta 450 14 28 29:33.02 7:12/M
8 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 385 12 29 29:55.03 7:18/M
9 Anthony Valenti 325 12 33 31:00.01 7:34/M
10 Graham Hoffman 417 10 41 31:31.98 7:41/M
11 Justin Dubois 570 14 42 32:16.81 7:52/M
12 Eli Dine 446 9 45 32:29.08 7:55/M
13 Liam Dine 447 6 48 32:49.54 8:00/M
14 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 351 19 52 33:06.24 8:04/M
15 Elias Flora 159 8 58 33:22.97 8:08/M
16 Miles Tucker 216 11 66 34:32.16 8:25/M
17 Everett Kalman 295 18 74 35:37.59 8:41/M
18 Dhillon Parikshak 212 13 82 36:28.23 8:54/M
19 Dexter Hoffman 418 8 97 37:40.41 9:11/M
20 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 348 19 108 38:08.75 9:18/M
21 Tyler Schilt Carmel IN 459 11 112 38:57.13 9:30/M
22 Mitch Amenta 451 12 145 41:26.42 10:06/M
23 Will McLaren Fishers IN 239 19 151 41:49.84 10:12/M
24 Benjamin McDaniel Noblesville IN 350 14 201 48:48.23 11:54/M
25 Colton Schilt Carmel IN 460 8 208 50:05.28 12:13/M
26 Andrew Compton 139 13 235 1:01:55.45 15:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Browning 130 26 10 27:19.35 6:40/M
2 Mitchell Pearson Indianapolis IN 407 29 30 30:24.29 7:25/M
3 Elliott Browning Carmel IN 129 24 44 32:27.14 7:55/M
4 Kevin Bates 470 23 54 33:12.63 8:06/M
5 William O’Bryan Indianapolis IN 194 27 119 39:21.77 9:36/M
6 Thomas O’Bryan Indianapolis IN 328 27 120 39:22.13 9:36/M
7 Eric Harrison Indianapolis IN 359 27 135 40:44.13 9:56/M
8 Samuel Cosby 425 25 143 41:08.11 10:02/M
9 Jonathon Nance 424 25 161 42:24.55 10:20/M
10 Andrew Wakefield Carmel IN 227 23 195 47:14.40 11:31/M
11 Josh Rodgers Trafalgar IN 177 28 227 57:45.92 14:05/M
12 Gustavo Jimenez Carmel IN 491 25 264 1:14:26.68 18:09/M
13 Matt Lowery 394 23 266 1:14:29.62 18:10/M
14 Eric Lowery 393 23 268 1:14:33.64 18:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 106 30 4 23:54.46 5:50/M
2 Ben Reynolds Noblesville IN 111 33 13 27:37.26 6:44/M
3 Daniel Saunders Westfield IN 283 38 15 28:32.06 6:58/M
4 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 162 34 16 28:32.85 6:58/M
5 Jon Jay Carmel IN 419 39 19 28:55.94 7:03/M
6 Steven Folkers Carmel IN 225 37 21 29:04.85 7:05/M
7 Ryan Merrill Carmel IN 334 33 25 29:24.65 7:10/M
8 Wes Antrobus Noblesville IN 165 36 27 29:27.82 7:11/M
9 Preston Ray 102 35 32 30:52.81 7:32/M
10 David Steinkeler 252 38 34 31:00.72 7:34/M
11 Robert Anderson Carmel IN 508 38 50 33:00.17 8:03/M
12 Chad Pittman 555 39 72 35:26.38 8:39/M
13 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 116 35 73 35:36.35 8:41/M
14 Jason Schmatz Noblesville IN 196 34 75 35:38.84 8:41/M
15 Brian Crocker Carmel IN 315 39 79 36:13.11 8:50/M
16 Chris Thornberry Noblesville IN 477 33 83 36:34.78 8:55/M
17 Nick Wade 104 31 90 37:12.01 9:04/M
18 Phil Ortman Greenfield IN 182 30 92 37:27.47 9:08/M
19 Mark Cooper 561 38 94 37:27.88 9:08/M
20 Scott Dine Noblesville IN 444 38 100 37:53.01 9:14/M
21 Matt Charles Zionsville IN 308 34 110 38:19.90 9:21/M
22 Nicholas Kocher Carmel IN 191 35 113 38:58.12 9:30/M
23 Danny Charles 310 31 124 39:27.45 9:37/M
24 Jamar Young 531 33 137 40:49.37 9:57/M
25 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 333 35 139 41:03.55 10:01/M
26 Jason ONeil Carmel IN 487 39 140 41:04.48 10:01/M
27 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 125 30 169 43:17.94 10:33/M
28 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 335 32 204 49:16.78 12:01/M
29 Paul Deenik Westfield IN 222 34 212 50:30.01 12:19/M
30 Bradley Austin Bowling Green OH 259 32 239 1:02:15.77 15:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 202 42 6 25:54.41 6:19/M
2 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 432 44 12 27:35.26 6:44/M
3 Dean Carlisle 263 46 26 29:26.08 7:11/M
4 Chris Davis Fishers IN 126 45 39 31:21.77 7:39/M
5 Matt Hamilton 559 40 43 32:24.99 7:54/M
6 Justin Dammeier Westfield IN 144 41 46 32:39.92 7:58/M
7 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 112 46 51 33:04.05 8:04/M
8 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 157 41 61 33:56.81 8:17/M
9 Trent Hicks 563 49 62 34:00.37 8:18/M
10 Jeff McWilliams Noblesville IN 336 44 70 35:03.42 8:33/M
11 Nate Davis 317 40 78 36:10.90 8:49/M
12 Bob Campbell Carmel IN 151 49 84 36:39.08 8:56/M
13 Jason Hoffman 415 40 96 37:34.93 9:10/M
14 James Acklin Westfield IN 360 43 102 37:57.24 9:15/M
15 Sean Kalman Fishers IN 293 49 104 37:58.06 9:16/M
16 Rick Krakora Westfield IN 452 44 107 38:05.12 9:17/M
17 Christian Eaton Noblesville IN 345 45 114 39:04.69 9:32/M
18 Howard Morse Indianapolis IN 286 48 116 39:13.02 9:34/M
19 Chris Wilhite 357 40 148 41:33.33 10:08/M
20 John Hauber Carmel IN 405 49 149 41:47.36 10:11/M
21 Kyle Bunting Westfield IN 483 43 154 42:15.09 10:18/M
22 Matthew Robbins Noblesville IN 123 45 173 43:38.83 10:39/M
23 Brian Compton Westfield IN 137 44 180 45:34.78 11:07/M
24 Jason Wright 249 41 189 46:02.72 11:14/M
25 Rob Dee 153 43 194 47:14.39 11:31/M
26 Todd Lady Carmel IN 290 42 198 48:39.52 11:52/M
27 David Wilhite Westfield IN 354 43 199 48:46.96 11:54/M
28 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 494 48 218 54:28.38 13:17/M
29 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 166 43 223 55:59.27 13:39/M
30 Brian Nance 423 49 226 57:04.94 13:55/M
31 Dustin DuBois 275 47 250 1:06:57.05 16:20/M
32 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 114 40 252 1:08:10.97 16:38/M
33 Felix Mendex 567 40 256 1:11:23.87 17:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Bruzas Carmel IN 279 57 69 34:50.90 8:30/M
2 Greg McDaniel Noblesville IN 347 50 71 35:03.96 8:33/M
3 Stephen Bates Carmel IN 465 57 77 36:08.29 8:49/M
4 Rick Loftin Carmel IN 180 56 99 37:46.16 9:13/M
5 Michael Morley Carmel IN 397 52 105 38:00.53 9:16/M
6 Robert Hicks Trafalgar IN 175 54 133 40:24.65 9:51/M
7 Jeff Zipes Carmel IN 361 52 138 40:55.64 9:59/M
8 Jeff Haymaker Elwood IN 377 52 157 42:18.14 10:19/M
9 Bob Amenta 449 51 166 42:52.68 10:27/M
10 Michael Perez Elwood IN 221 51 170 43:24.69 10:35/M
11 Matthew Franklin Noblesville IN 341 53 183 45:41.80 11:09/M
12 Jeff Collyer Noblesville IN 303 55 219 54:45.82 13:21/M
13 Kerri Charles Zionsville IN 305 53 232 59:51.31 14:36/M
14 Scott McFadden 242 56 236 1:02:04.30 15:08/M
15 Brad Christensen 261 56 241 1:02:25.37 15:13/M
16 Jeff Seager Westfield IN 178 55 247 1:05:02.30 15:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Sullivan Indianapolis IN 255 64 126 39:28.90 9:38/M
2 Tim Conger Indianapolis IN 272 66 193 47:12.64 11:31/M
3 David Charles Zionsville IN 306 60 233 59:56.91 14:37/M
4 Doug Kniptash Carmel IN 476 65 248 1:06:09.84 16:08/M
5 Michael Lowery Noblesviile IN 392 60 269 1:14:38.57 18:12/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Yedlick Carmel IN 163 74 216 53:41.61 13:06/M
2 Dennis Koester 245 70 272 1:14:47.07 18:14/M

Upcoming Races