2017 Fitlivin Thanksgivin' Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Hemophilia of Indiana





2017 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’


Overall Finish List


November 23, 2017




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


4.1 Miler


1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gianna Ferreri 204 9 F 1 Top Fin 10:35.52 7:03/M
2 Alex Couto 404 11 M 1 Top Fin 10:40.99 7:07/M
3 Max Tucker 218 9 M 2 Top Fin 11:41.44 7:47/M
4 Alexis Mihelic 550 F 2 Top Fin 12:44.13 8:29/M
5 Max O’Neil Carmel IN 505 11 M 3 Top Fin 12:52.81 8:35/M
6 Rene Couto Carmel IN 183 50 M 1 50-59 12:53.87 8:35/M
7 Isabel Couto 402 17 F 3 Top Fin 12:55.33 8:37/M
8 Ellie Marsella 390 14 F 1 1-19 13:25.64 8:57/M
9 Mike Marsella 387 45 M 1 40-49 13:26.37 8:57/M
10 Cameron Shirvinski Fishers IN 430 9 M 1 1-19 13:43.83 9:09/M
11 Sam Utzig Carmel IN 412 10 M 2 1-19 14:07.55 9:25/M
12 Greyden Berglund 526 11 M 3 1-19 14:21.88 9:34/M
13 John Sullivan Fortville IN 254 37 M 1 30-39 14:45.96 9:50/M
14 Jeanie Sullivan Indianapolis IN 256 66 F 1 60-69 14:47.78 9:51/M
15 Anneliese Hahn Carmel IN 486 13 F 2 1-19 14:51.11 9:54/M
16 Ethan Utzig Carmel IN 413 10 F 3 1-19 14:56.11 9:57/M
17 Anitra Laird Carmel IN 411 42 F 1 40-49 14:57.15 9:58/M
18 Maggie Lambert 544 F 1 0- 0 14:57.18 9:58/M
19 Nathan Lambert 543 M 1 0- 0 14:59.27 9:59/M
20 Stephanie Lambert 542 F 2 0- 0 15:03.19 10:02/M
21 Emma Marsella 389 14 F 4 1-19 15:05.38 10:03/M
22 Dani Marsella 388 16 F 5 1-19 15:05.99 10:03/M
23 Raigan Stanifer Carmel IN 454 16 F 6 1-19 15:42.03 10:28/M
24 Nathan Bishop 302 3 M 4 1-19 16:03.05 10:42/M
25 Megan Bishop Carmel IN 299 39 F 1 30-39 16:05.62 10:43/M
26 Jesse Bishop 301 7 M 5 1-19 16:07.32 10:45/M
27 Brian Bishop 300 41 M 2 40-49 16:07.97 10:45/M
28 Olivia Davis 318 12 F 7 1-19 16:17.53 10:51/M
29 Don Hahn Carmel IN 485 41 M 3 40-49 16:19.08 10:53/M
30 Laura Stainsby Noblesville IN 406 59 F 1 50-59 16:53.06 11:15/M
31 Susan Rose Fishers IN 429 47 F 2 40-49 17:12.60 11:28/M
32 Hannah Young 532 13 F 8 1-19 17:13.40 11:29/M
33 Jordan Young 533 11 M 6 1-19 17:14.66 11:29/M
34 Jorge Alva Noblesville IN 237 31 M 2 30-39 17:19.77 11:33/M
35 Gina Guerrero Noblesville IN 238 29 F 1 20-29 17:21.14 11:34/M
36 Felix Alva Noblesville IN 235 49 M 4 40-49 17:21.69 11:34/M
37 Lydia Wente Noblesville IN 480 14 F 9 1-19 17:22.72 11:35/M
38 Kathleen Correll 368 70 F 1 70-99 17:26.34 11:37/M
39 Rayan Duffy Noblesville IN 509 14 F 10 1-19 17:26.96 11:37/M
40 Shannon Alva Noblesville IN 236 39 F 2 30-39 17:27.72 11:38/M
41 Maddie Lakeman Noblesville IN 507 14 F 11 1-19 17:28.14 11:39/M
42 Tate Holder 502 9 M 7 1-19 17:30.67 11:40/M
43 Brett Vander Plaats 364 31 M 3 30-39 17:50.13 11:53/M
44 Michelle Vander Plaats Carmel IN 363 42 F 3 40-49 17:50.26 11:53/M
45 Zach Kost 367 32 M 4 30-39 17:53.18 11:55/M
46 Lexi Marsella 391 10 F 12 1-19 18:02.49 12:01/M
47 Kristi Marsella Carmel IN 386 45 F 4 40-49 18:04.29 12:03/M
48 Emmett Flora 160 5 M 8 1-19 18:46.53 12:31/M
49 Vanessa Flora 158 38 F 3 30-39 18:47.81 12:31/M
50 Ana Dorris 573 0 F 3 0- 0 18:51.11 12:34/M
51 Amy Dorris 572 0 F 4 0- 0 18:52.79 12:35/M
52 Mason Walosin 121 7 M 9 1-19 19:02.68 12:41/M
53 Grant Walosin 122 6 M 10 1-19 19:04.27 12:43/M
54 Tricia Walosin Nobleville IN 119 45 F 5 40-49 19:10.17 12:47/M
55 Scott Walosin 120 40 M 5 40-49 19:12.31 12:48/M
56 Fischer Sean 562 13 M 11 1-19 19:25.36 12:57/M
57 Kate Fischer Noblesville IN 481 38 F 4 30-39 19:26.39 12:57/M
58 Kat Smith Cincinnati OH 233 26 F 2 20-29 20:23.20 13:35/M
59 Pete Cary Cincinnati OH 232 28 M 1 20-29 20:24.04 13:36/M
60 Marcy Holder Kokomo IN 499 47 F 6 40-49 20:41.00 13:47/M
61 Jeff Tucker 217 45 M 6 40-49 21:06.39 14:04/M
62 Michael Tucker 219 5 M 12 1-19 21:07.42 14:05/M
63 Becky Foss Noblesville IN 168 34 F 5 30-39 21:16.56 14:11/M
64 Linda Coros Noblesville IN 169 63 F 2 60-69 21:18.49 14:12/M
65 Evan Wilhite 355 13 M 13 1-19 21:31.27 14:21/M
66 Hadley Royer Noblesville IN 496 12 F 13 1-19 21:35.81 14:23/M
67 Allie Royer Noblesville IN 497 10 F 14 1-19 21:37.69 14:25/M
68 Brooke Reichard Indianapolis IN 511 13 F 15 1-19 21:39.68 14:26/M
69 Adison Fentz Noblesville IN 265 12 F 16 1-19 21:39.99 14:26/M
70 Adelaide Berglund 529 10 F 17 1-19 21:44.93 14:29/M
71 Tiffany Brown Carmel IN 471 28 F 3 20-29 21:47.07 14:31/M
72 William Maczollek Zionsville IN 135 12 M 14 1-19 22:04.51 14:43/M
73 Eleanor Wright 251 6 F 18 1-19 22:06.19 14:44/M
74 Steven Steinkeler Noblesville IN 247 70 M 1 70-99 22:07.08 14:45/M
75 Robert Maczollek Zionsville IN 134 56 M 2 50-59 22:53.78 15:15/M
76 Courtney O’Neil Carmel IN 503 40 F 7 40-49 23:38.94 15:45/M
77 Rosi Ferrall Cincinnati OH 504 66 F 3 60-69 23:40.30 15:47/M
78 Lori Tindall Noblesville IN 270 52 F 2 50-59 24:15.69 16:10/M
79 Kerstin Stewart Lakeland FL 271 28 F 4 20-29 24:16.06 16:11/M
80 David Fentz Noblesville IN 267 59 M 3 50-59 24:35.80 16:23/M
81 Sonya Fentz Noblesville IN 266 52 F 3 50-59 24:36.36 16:24/M
82 Kacie Taylor Noblesville IN 337 29 F 5 20-29 24:38.16 16:25/M
83 Ruth Walker Frankton IN 343 39 F 6 30-39 24:38.22 16:25/M
84 Susan Brown 536 0 F 5 0- 0 24:45.10 16:30/M
85 Kiel Taylor Noblesville IN 338 28 M 2 20-29 25:10.98 16:47/M
86 Carol Hoffman Noblesville IN 427 62 F 4 60-69 25:43.54 17:09/M
87 Sydnee Euriga Noblesville IN 282 14 F 19 1-19 25:44.85 17:09/M
88 Michelle Euriga Noblesville IN 280 39 F 7 30-39 25:45.06 17:10/M
89 Candace Schmatz 197 33 F 8 30-39 25:46.82 17:11/M
90 Brenna Euriga Noblesville IN 281 14 F 20 1-19 25:47.10 17:11/M
91 Edwina Johnson 200 54 F 4 50-59 25:47.26 17:11/M
92 Brian Parker Elwood IN 342 45 M 7 40-49 26:09.07 17:26/M
93 Megan McQuinn 520 16 F 21 1-19 26:45.81 17:50/M
94 Todd McQuinn Noblesville IN 517 50 M 4 50-59 26:46.03 17:51/M
95 Jennifer Carey Carmel IN 322 43 F 8 40-49 27:11.66 18:07/M
96 Mitch Carey 323 41 M 8 40-49 27:12.31 18:08/M
97 Rob Hoffman Noblesville IN 428 60 M 1 60-69 27:13.13 18:09/M
98 Sophia Valenti 326 15 F 22 1-19 27:14.24 18:09/M
99 Vanessa McGibbon Carmel IN 181 60 F 5 60-69 27:14.72 18:09/M
100 Cleve Brown 535 M 2 0- 0 27:15.53 18:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kyriae Stasen Westfield IN 456 17 F 23 1-19 27:41.53 18:27/M
102 Carolyn Valenti 324 45 F 9 40-49 27:46.14 18:31/M
103 Jodi Davis Indianapolis IN 316 40 F 10 40-49 27:59.94 18:39/M
104 Michelle Lawrence Noblesville IN 340 37 F 9 30-39 28:14.96 18:49/M
105 Larry Hutchens Sheridan IN 443 59 M 5 50-59 28:36.06 19:04/M
106 Dan Hutchens Noblesville IN 441 35 M 5 30-39 28:39.34 19:06/M
107 Hilliary Berglund 525 41 F 11 40-49 29:18.31 19:32/M
108 Geri Miller 199 63 F 6 60-69 29:55.56 19:57/M
109 Carol Schmatz 198 61 F 7 60-69 29:55.64 19:57/M
110 Rebekah Groeber Bargersville IN 109 35 F 10 30-39 31:24.59 20:56/M
111 Andrew Groeber Bargersville IN 107 38 M 6 30-39 31:27.01 20:58/M
112 Eric Berglund 524 47 M 9 40-49 31:58.59 21:19/M
113 Kate Berglund Noblesville IN 522 39 F 11 30-39 32:03.04 21:22/M
114 Davis Berglund 528 9 M 15 1-19 32:05.74 21:23/M
115 Gabriel Berglund 527 9 M 16 1-19 32:12.75 21:28/M
116 Judith Hollar Valparaiso IN 185 68 F 8 60-69 33:27.41 22:18/M
117 Jackson House Carmel IN 515 8 M 17 1-19 34:36.75 23:04/M
118 Hayden House Carmel IN 513 6 M 18 1-19 34:40.07 23:07/M
119 Heather House Carmel IN 512 40 F 12 40-49 34:43.47 23:09/M
120 Jill Kocher Carmel IN 192 34 F 12 30-39 38:59.98 25:59/M
121 Mike Johnson 201 54 M 6 50-59 39:16.49 26:11/M
122 Jackson Lady Carmel IN 292 10 M 19 1-19 58:22.96 38:55/M
123 Marcus Dallas Carmel IN 141 57 M 7 50-59 1:05:27.26 43:38/M
Top  

4.1 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Browning 131 23 M 1 Top Fin 22:31.22 5:30/M
2 Brian Bates 466 27 M 2 Top Fin 23:43.06 5:47/M
3 Neal Ross Westfield IN 289 28 M 3 Top Fin 23:45.84 5:48/M
4 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 106 30 M 1 30-39 23:54.46 5:50/M
5 Daisy Brey Westfield IN 287 28 F 1 Top Fin 25:48.84 6:18/M
6 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 202 42 M 1 40-49 25:54.41 6:19/M
7 Bennett DuBois 277 13 M 1 1-19 26:46.40 6:32/M
8 Macie DeLillo Carmel IN 410 12 F 2 Top Fin 27:09.36 6:37/M
9 Thomas Biltimier Carmel IN 510 12 M 2 1-19 27:10.02 6:38/M
10 Andrew Browning 130 26 M 1 20-29 27:19.35 6:40/M
11 Brad Hindman 551 M 1 0- 0 27:23.33 6:41/M
12 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 432 44 M 2 40-49 27:35.26 6:44/M
13 Ben Reynolds Noblesville IN 111 33 M 2 30-39 27:37.26 6:44/M
14 Noah Bushing 565 M 2 0- 0 28:30.20 6:57/M
15 Daniel Saunders Westfield IN 283 38 M 3 30-39 28:32.06 6:58/M
16 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 162 34 M 4 30-39 28:32.85 6:58/M
17 Carson Goodman Westfield IN 516 13 M 3 1-19 28:34.34 6:58/M
18 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 320 19 M 4 1-19 28:47.87 7:01/M
19 Jon Jay Carmel IN 419 39 M 5 30-39 28:55.94 7:03/M
20 Gage Holder 500 17 M 5 1-19 29:04.31 7:05/M
21 Steven Folkers Carmel IN 225 37 M 6 30-39 29:04.85 7:05/M
22 Katherine Cervenka 539 F 3 Top Fin 29:13.04 7:08/M
23 Owen Ferreri 203 12 M 6 1-19 29:18.71 7:09/M
24 Brynn Eaton Noblesville IN 352 15 F 1 1-19 29:22.78 7:10/M
25 Ryan Merrill Carmel IN 334 33 M 7 30-39 29:24.65 7:10/M
26 Dean Carlisle 263 46 M 3 40-49 29:26.08 7:11/M
27 Wes Antrobus Noblesville IN 165 36 M 8 30-39 29:27.82 7:11/M
28 Max Amenta 450 14 M 7 1-19 29:33.02 7:12/M
29 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 385 12 M 8 1-19 29:55.03 7:18/M
30 Mitchell Pearson Indianapolis IN 407 29 M 2 20-29 30:24.29 7:25/M
31 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 128 32 F 1 30-39 30:40.46 7:29/M
32 Preston Ray 102 35 M 9 30-39 30:52.81 7:32/M
33 Anthony Valenti 325 12 M 9 1-19 31:00.01 7:34/M
34 David Steinkeler 252 38 M 10 30-39 31:00.72 7:34/M
35 Rachel Steinkel Wright 248 41 F 1 40-49 31:01.20 7:34/M
36 Tori Kalman 296 15 F 2 1-19 31:09.43 7:36/M
37 Meredith Langhorst Whitestown IN 375 43 F 2 40-49 31:12.45 7:37/M
38 Sophie Porter Westfield IN 288 15 F 3 1-19 31:12.88 7:37/M
39 Chris Davis Fishers IN 126 45 M 4 40-49 31:21.77 7:39/M
40 Lauren Ayers Fishers IN 534 40 F 3 40-49 31:21.98 7:39/M
41 Graham Hoffman 417 10 M 10 1-19 31:31.98 7:41/M
42 Justin Dubois 570 14 M 11 1-19 32:16.81 7:52/M
43 Matt Hamilton 559 40 M 5 40-49 32:24.99 7:54/M
44 Elliott Browning Carmel IN 129 24 M 3 20-29 32:27.14 7:55/M
45 Eli Dine 446 9 M 12 1-19 32:29.08 7:55/M
46 Justin Dammeier Westfield IN 144 41 M 6 40-49 32:39.92 7:58/M
47 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 327 35 F 2 30-39 32:45.31 7:59/M
48 Liam Dine 447 6 M 13 1-19 32:49.54 8:00/M
49 Phoebe Bates 468 15 F 4 1-19 32:52.88 8:01/M
50 Robert Anderson Carmel IN 508 38 M 11 30-39 33:00.17 8:03/M
51 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 112 46 M 7 40-49 33:04.05 8:04/M
52 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 351 19 M 14 1-19 33:06.24 8:04/M
53 John McGowan 538 M 3 0- 0 33:07.70 8:05/M
54 Kevin Bates 470 23 M 4 20-29 33:12.63 8:06/M
55 Megan Bates 467 24 F 1 20-29 33:14.82 8:06/M
56 Maggie DeLillo Carmel IN 409 14 F 5 1-19 33:20.20 8:08/M
57 Katie Thornberry Noblesville IN 108 31 F 3 30-39 33:21.22 8:08/M
58 Elias Flora 159 8 M 15 1-19 33:22.97 8:08/M
59 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 396 52 F 1 50-59 33:52.38 8:16/M
60 Jessi Weaver 554 40 F 4 40-49 33:56.13 8:17/M
61 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 157 41 M 8 40-49 33:56.81 8:17/M
62 Trent Hicks 563 49 M 9 40-49 34:00.37 8:18/M
63 Jacqueline DuBois 276 15 F 6 1-19 34:05.48 8:19/M
64 Morgan Deenik Westfield IN 224 11 F 7 1-19 34:11.12 8:20/M
65 Teresa Perez Elwood IN 220 49 F 5 40-49 34:23.47 8:23/M
66 Miles Tucker 216 11 M 16 1-19 34:32.16 8:25/M
67 Kathleen A Rogers Fishers IN 408 37 F 4 30-39 34:35.46 8:26/M
68 Heather Tucker Noblesville IN 215 42 F 6 40-49 34:35.74 8:26/M
69 Greg Bruzas Carmel IN 279 57 M 1 50-59 34:50.90 8:30/M
70 Jeff McWilliams Noblesville IN 336 44 M 10 40-49 35:03.42 8:33/M
71 Greg McDaniel Noblesville IN 347 50 M 2 50-59 35:03.96 8:33/M
72 Chad Pittman 555 39 M 12 30-39 35:26.38 8:39/M
73 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 116 35 M 13 30-39 35:36.35 8:41/M
74 Everett Kalman 295 18 M 17 1-19 35:37.59 8:41/M
75 Jason Schmatz Noblesville IN 196 34 M 14 30-39 35:38.84 8:41/M
76 Shanna Kalman Fishers IN 294 49 F 7 40-49 35:58.69 8:46/M
77 Stephen Bates Carmel IN 465 57 M 3 50-59 36:08.29 8:49/M
78 Nate Davis 317 40 M 11 40-49 36:10.90 8:49/M
79 Brian Crocker Carmel IN 315 39 M 15 30-39 36:13.11 8:50/M
80 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 264 16 F 8 1-19 36:13.98 8:50/M
81 Elle Hoffman 416 11 F 9 1-19 36:27.29 8:53/M
82 Dhillon Parikshak 212 13 M 18 1-19 36:28.23 8:54/M
83 Chris Thornberry Noblesville IN 477 33 M 16 30-39 36:34.78 8:55/M
84 Bob Campbell Carmel IN 151 49 M 12 40-49 36:39.08 8:56/M
85 Lucy Kramer 557 23 F 2 20-29 36:42.49 8:57/M
86 Brick Rodribuis 549 M 4 0- 0 36:44.89 8:58/M
87 Scott Bushing 566 M 5 0- 0 37:05.53 9:03/M
88 Rita Parikshak Carmel IN 211 46 F 8 40-49 37:07.81 9:03/M
89 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 495 41 F 9 40-49 37:07.82 9:03/M
90 Nick Wade 104 31 M 17 30-39 37:12.01 9:04/M
91 Sarah Doyle Louisville KY 298 27 F 3 20-29 37:22.76 9:07/M
92 Phil Ortman Greenfield IN 182 30 M 18 30-39 37:27.47 9:08/M
93 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 231 66 F 1 60-69 37:27.58 9:08/M
94 Mark Cooper 561 38 M 19 30-39 37:27.88 9:08/M
95 Abigail Wakefield Carmel IN 228 26 F 4 20-29 37:30.11 9:09/M
96 Jason Hoffman 415 40 M 13 40-49 37:34.93 9:10/M
97 Dexter Hoffman 418 8 M 19 1-19 37:40.41 9:11/M
98 Tara Bushing 564 F 1 0- 0 37:41.62 9:11/M
99 Rick Loftin Carmel IN 180 56 M 4 50-59 37:46.16 9:13/M
100 Scott Dine Noblesville IN 444 38 M 20 30-39 37:53.01 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Meg Collyer Noblesville IN 304 22 F 5 20-29 37:57.11 9:15/M
102 James Acklin Westfield IN 360 43 M 14 40-49 37:57.24 9:15/M
103 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 384 41 F 10 40-49 37:57.88 9:15/M
104 Sean Kalman Fishers IN 293 49 M 15 40-49 37:58.06 9:16/M
105 Michael Morley Carmel IN 397 52 M 5 50-59 38:00.53 9:16/M
106 Davie Trevino 547 M 6 0- 0 38:01.78 9:16/M
107 Rick Krakora Westfield IN 452 44 M 16 40-49 38:05.12 9:17/M
108 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 348 19 M 20 1-19 38:08.75 9:18/M
109 Megan McDaniel Noblesville IN 349 16 F 10 1-19 38:08.88 9:18/M
110 Matt Charles Zionsville IN 308 34 M 21 30-39 38:19.90 9:21/M
111 Julie Schafer Westfield IN 278 43 F 11 40-49 38:57.01 9:30/M
112 Tyler Schilt Carmel IN 459 11 M 21 1-19 38:57.13 9:30/M
113 Nicholas Kocher Carmel IN 191 35 M 22 30-39 38:58.12 9:30/M
114 Christian Eaton Noblesville IN 345 45 M 17 40-49 39:04.69 9:32/M
115 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 115 33 F 5 30-39 39:13.00 9:34/M
116 Howard Morse Indianapolis IN 286 48 M 18 40-49 39:13.02 9:34/M
117 Tyson Haynes 546 M 7 0- 0 39:15.31 9:34/M
118 Ali Charles 312 23 F 6 20-29 39:18.12 9:35/M
119 William O’Bryan Indianapolis IN 194 27 M 5 20-29 39:21.77 9:36/M
120 Thomas O’Bryan Indianapolis IN 328 27 M 6 20-29 39:22.13 9:36/M
121 Jayson Parky 578 M 8 0- 0 39:23.02 9:36/M
122 Aisha Aidun 571 F 2 0- 0 39:23.25 9:36/M
123 Sarah Bush Indianapolis IN 195 25 F 7 20-29 39:24.30 9:37/M
124 Danny Charles 310 31 M 23 30-39 39:27.45 9:37/M
125 Cali Vander Plaats 366 12 F 11 1-19 39:28.34 9:38/M
126 Tim Sullivan Indianapolis IN 255 64 M 1 60-69 39:28.90 9:38/M
127 Katie Biltimier Carmel IN 514 44 F 12 40-49 39:29.58 9:38/M
128 Brittany Correll 365 31 F 6 30-39 39:34.52 9:39/M
129 Amy Davis Fishers IN 127 44 F 13 40-49 39:39.74 9:40/M
130 Jenny Schilt Carmel IN 458 38 F 7 30-39 39:46.13 9:42/M
131 Emily Campbell Indianapolis IN 167 38 F 8 30-39 39:49.22 9:43/M
132 Allie Hicks Trafalgar IN 176 25 F 8 20-29 39:52.20 9:43/M
133 Robert Hicks Trafalgar IN 175 54 M 6 50-59 40:24.65 9:51/M
134 Anna Couto 403 16 F 12 1-19 40:30.56 9:53/M
135 Eric Harrison Indianapolis IN 359 27 M 7 20-29 40:44.13 9:56/M
136 Amy Lenceski Carmel IN 376 43 F 14 40-49 40:47.31 9:57/M
137 Jamar Young 531 33 M 24 30-39 40:49.37 9:57/M
138 Jeff Zipes Carmel IN 361 52 M 7 50-59 40:55.64 9:59/M
139 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 333 35 M 25 30-39 41:03.55 10:01/M
140 Jason ONeil Carmel IN 487 39 M 26 30-39 41:04.48 10:01/M
141 Abbey Compton 138 15 F 13 1-19 41:05.01 10:01/M
142 Jennifer Nance Dover NH 422 23 F 9 20-29 41:08.05 10:02/M
143 Samuel Cosby 425 25 M 8 20-29 41:08.11 10:02/M
144 Elly Couto Carmel IN 401 46 F 15 40-49 41:25.52 10:06/M
145 Mitch Amenta 451 12 M 22 1-19 41:26.42 10:06/M
146 Karissa Southworth Westfield IN 339 34 F 9 30-39 41:30.56 10:07/M
147 Llinda Wakefield Carmel IN 226 58 F 2 50-59 41:32.25 10:08/M
148 Chris Wilhite 357 40 M 19 40-49 41:33.33 10:08/M
149 John Hauber Carmel IN 405 49 M 20 40-49 41:47.36 10:11/M
150 Stacy DeLee Noblesville IN 498 42 F 16 40-49 41:48.04 10:12/M
151 Will McLaren Fishers IN 239 19 M 23 1-19 41:49.84 10:12/M
152 Dani Mendez 568 12 F 14 1-19 41:52.74 10:13/M
153 Lauren Littlefield Noblesville IN 332 35 F 10 30-39 41:55.57 10:13/M
154 Kyle Bunting Westfield IN 483 43 M 21 40-49 42:15.09 10:18/M
155 Jamie Bunting Westfield IN 482 50 F 3 50-59 42:15.99 10:18/M
156 Kendall Ehnes 400 10 F 15 1-19 42:16.48 10:19/M
157 Jeff Haymaker Elwood IN 377 52 M 8 50-59 42:18.14 10:19/M
158 Angie Haymaker Elwood IN 378 48 F 17 40-49 42:18.27 10:19/M
159 Dana Samons Noblesville IN 110 60 F 2 60-69 42:21.55 10:20/M
160 Carmen Young Noblesville IN 530 32 F 11 30-39 42:24.38 10:20/M
161 Jonathon Nance 424 25 M 9 20-29 42:24.55 10:20/M
162 Holly Wheeler Carmel IN 474 44 F 18 40-49 42:24.66 10:20/M
163 Phoebe Wheeler Carmel IN 475 11 F 16 1-19 42:24.66 10:20/M
164 Kaitlyn Collyer Indianapolis IN 358 25 F 10 20-29 42:30.32 10:22/M
165 Sandy Amenta Westfield IN 448 48 F 19 40-49 42:51.81 10:27/M
166 Bob Amenta 449 51 M 9 50-59 42:52.68 10:27/M
167 Sidney Glanzman 552 F 3 0- 0 42:53.69 10:28/M
168 Kathleen Haynes 545 F 4 0- 0 42:59.19 10:29/M
169 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 125 30 M 27 30-39 43:17.94 10:33/M
170 Michael Perez Elwood IN 221 51 M 10 50-59 43:24.69 10:35/M
171 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 380 45 F 20 40-49 43:34.91 10:38/M
172 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 124 43 F 21 40-49 43:38.34 10:39/M
173 Matthew Robbins Noblesville IN 123 45 M 22 40-49 43:38.83 10:39/M
174 Katherine Colvin Fishers IN 321 19 F 17 1-19 44:22.26 10:49/M
175 Deborah Eaton Noblesville IN 346 42 F 22 40-49 44:23.61 10:50/M
176 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 258 17 F 18 1-19 44:44.43 10:55/M
177 Kate Hoffman Noblesville IN 414 34 F 12 30-39 44:59.12 10:58/M
178 Kristine Maczollek Zionsville IN 133 48 F 23 40-49 45:02.79 10:59/M
179 Audra Poe Zionsville IN 426 41 F 24 40-49 45:05.89 11:00/M
180 Brian Compton Westfield IN 137 44 M 23 40-49 45:34.78 11:07/M
181 Clare Ehnes 399 13 F 19 1-19 45:35.70 11:07/M
182 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 398 40 F 25 40-49 45:35.91 11:07/M
183 Matthew Franklin Noblesville IN 341 53 M 11 50-59 45:41.80 11:09/M
184 Spencer Holder 501 15 F 20 1-19 45:44.88 11:09/M
185 Erika Pate 575 F 5 0- 0 45:55.42 11:12/M
186 Avery Davis 319 10 F 21 1-19 45:56.45 11:12/M
187 Barri Hicks Trafalgar IN 174 53 F 4 50-59 45:56.47 11:12/M
188 Kristy Pate 577 F 6 0- 0 45:56.86 11:12/M
189 Jason Wright 249 41 M 24 40-49 46:02.72 11:14/M
190 Lillian Wright 250 9 F 22 1-19 46:03.09 11:14/M
191 Maren Dee 154 12 F 23 1-19 46:15.86 11:17/M
192 Christi Dee Westfield IN 152 37 F 13 30-39 46:19.85 11:18/M
193 Tim Conger Indianapolis IN 272 66 M 2 60-69 47:12.64 11:31/M
194 Rob Dee 153 43 M 25 40-49 47:14.39 11:31/M
195 Andrew Wakefield Carmel IN 227 23 M 10 20-29 47:14.40 11:31/M
196 Mia Dee 155 10 F 24 1-19 47:14.90 11:31/M
197 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 257 52 F 5 50-59 47:47.77 11:39/M
198 Todd Lady Carmel IN 290 42 M 26 40-49 48:39.52 11:52/M
199 David Wilhite Westfield IN 354 43 M 27 40-49 48:46.96 11:54/M
200 Hannah Wilhite 356 11 F 25 1-19 48:47.25 11:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Benjamin McDaniel Noblesville IN 350 14 M 24 1-19 48:48.23 11:54/M
202 Alex Kramer 558 27 F 11 20-29 48:48.49 11:54/M
203 Lorie Kramer 556 52 F 6 50-59 48:48.96 11:54/M
204 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 335 32 M 28 30-39 49:16.78 12:01/M
205 Nicole Hebert Carmel IN 353 45 F 26 40-49 49:33.11 12:05/M
206 Sandy Alexander Indianapolis IN 273 56 F 7 50-59 49:47.78 12:09/M
207 Laura Ray Carmel IN 101 34 F 14 30-39 50:02.19 12:12/M
208 Colton Schilt Carmel IN 460 8 M 25 1-19 50:05.28 12:13/M
209 Gabrielle Pate 574 F 7 0- 0 50:24.16 12:18/M
210 Danielle Pate 576 F 8 0- 0 50:27.43 12:18/M
211 Kïrsten Deenik Westfield IN 223 36 F 15 30-39 50:29.15 12:19/M
212 Paul Deenik Westfield IN 222 34 M 29 30-39 50:30.01 12:19/M
213 Astrid Thornberry Noblesville IN 478 35 F 16 30-39 51:29.82 12:33/M
214 Rhona McGibbon Indianapolis IN 234 31 F 17 30-39 52:19.38 12:46/M
215 Audrey Long Lexington KY 268 38 F 18 30-39 52:20.76 12:46/M
216 Tom Yedlick Carmel IN 163 74 M 1 70-99 53:41.61 13:06/M
217 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 117 48 F 27 40-49 53:42.89 13:06/M
218 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 494 48 M 28 40-49 54:28.38 13:17/M
219 Jeff Collyer Noblesville IN 303 55 M 12 50-59 54:45.82 13:21/M
220 Sara Austin 260 28 F 12 20-29 55:36.67 13:34/M
221 Janice Ruiz 537 F 9 0- 0 55:38.19 13:34/M
222 Sonya Christensen 262 54 F 8 50-59 55:38.24 13:34/M
223 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 166 43 M 29 40-49 55:59.27 13:39/M
224 Monika Plata Carmel IN 473 42 F 28 40-49 56:25.76 13:46/M
225 Olivia McDougal Carmel IN 472 13 F 26 1-19 56:26.28 13:46/M
226 Brian Nance 423 49 M 30 40-49 57:04.94 13:55/M
227 Josh Rodgers Trafalgar IN 177 28 M 11 20-29 57:45.92 14:05/M
228 Michelle Lady Carmel IN 193 41 F 29 40-49 58:05.44 14:10/M
229 Jessica Dubois 569 42 F 30 40-49 58:19.56 14:13/M
230 Paul Ayers 540 M 9 0- 0 58:23.70 14:14/M
231 Grace McFadden 244 19 F 27 1-19 59:07.97 14:25/M
232 Kerri Charles Zionsville IN 305 53 M 13 50-59 59:51.31 14:36/M
233 David Charles Zionsville IN 306 60 M 3 60-69 59:56.91 14:37/M
234 Maria Seager Westfield IN 179 47 F 31 40-49 1:01:04.79 14:54/M
235 Andrew Compton 139 13 M 26 1-19 1:01:55.45 15:06/M
236 Scott McFadden 242 56 M 14 50-59 1:02:04.30 15:08/M
237 Madison McFadden 243 22 F 13 20-29 1:02:08.33 15:09/M
238 Emily Compton 140 9 F 28 1-19 1:02:09.23 15:10/M
239 Bradley Austin Bowling Green OH 259 32 M 30 30-39 1:02:15.77 15:11/M
240 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 136 41 F 32 40-49 1:02:21.33 15:12/M
241 Brad Christensen 261 56 M 15 50-59 1:02:25.37 15:13/M
242 Cyndi Mahon Indianapolis IN 149 56 F 9 50-59 1:03:24.10 15:28/M
243 Karen Carson Fishers IN 148 65 F 3 60-69 1:03:24.81 15:28/M
244 Leah Tate Noblesville IN 284 41 F 33 40-49 1:04:34.47 15:45/M
245 Erika Beeler Noblesville IN 285 22 F 14 20-29 1:04:34.91 15:45/M
246 Erin Wade 103 39 F 19 30-39 1:04:55.25 15:50/M
247 Jeff Seager Westfield IN 178 55 M 16 50-59 1:05:02.30 15:52/M
248 Doug Kniptash Carmel IN 476 65 M 4 60-69 1:06:09.84 16:08/M
249 Tonya DuBois Indianapolis IN 274 47 F 34 40-49 1:06:57.04 16:20/M
250 Dustin DuBois 275 47 M 31 40-49 1:06:57.05 16:20/M
251 Devona Flint Indianapolis IN 373 52 F 10 50-59 1:08:09.82 16:37/M
252 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 114 40 M 32 40-49 1:08:10.97 16:38/M
253 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 329 35 F 20 30-39 1:08:11.06 16:38/M
254 Angie Huser Noblesville IN 113 41 F 35 40-49 1:08:11.49 16:38/M
255 Denise Settles Clayton IN 506 44 F 36 40-49 1:08:22.11 16:40/M
256 Felix Mendex 567 40 M 33 40-49 1:11:23.87 17:25/M
257 Laurie Love 560 41 F 37 40-49 1:11:36.33 17:28/M
258 Susan Matthews Noblesville IN 492 43 F 38 40-49 1:12:08.22 17:36/M
259 Jennifer Gonzalez Noblesville IN 431 41 F 39 40-49 1:12:10.30 17:36/M
260 Courtney Hartford 541 F 10 0- 0 1:12:50.62 17:46/M
261 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 493 46 F 40 40-49 1:13:59.33 18:03/M
262 Katherine Haney Carmel IN 490 21 F 15 20-29 1:14:14.89 18:06/M
263 Tammy Haney Carmel IN 488 53 F 11 50-59 1:14:16.30 18:07/M
264 Gustavo Jimenez Carmel IN 491 25 M 12 20-29 1:14:26.68 18:09/M
265 Carolyn Haney Carmel IN 489 23 F 16 20-29 1:14:28.43 18:10/M
266 Matt Lowery 394 23 M 13 20-29 1:14:29.62 18:10/M
267 Marcy Lowery 395 58 F 12 50-59 1:14:33.09 18:11/M
268 Eric Lowery 393 23 M 14 20-29 1:14:33.64 18:11/M
269 Michael Lowery Noblesviile IN 392 60 M 5 60-69 1:14:38.57 18:12/M
270 Lisa McFadden Noblesville IN 241 48 F 41 40-49 1:14:46.61 18:14/M
271 Judi Koester 246 70 F 1 70-99 1:14:46.62 18:14/M
272 Dennis Koester 245 70 M 2 70-99 1:14:47.07 18:14/M
273 Heather McQuinn 521 12 F 29 1-19 1:16:05.94 18:33/M
274 Rebecca Eimerman 518 36 F 21 30-39 1:16:07.11 18:34/M

Upcoming Races