Free to Breathe Overall Results

Thanks for Racing with Free to Breathe





Free to Breathe 5k


Overall Finish List


September 24, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Danny Smith 20 M 1 0-12 1 20:54.64 6:45/M
2 Colm Oneacre Indianapolis 553 13 M 1 13-19 2 21:02.01 6:47/M
3 David Russell Indianapolis 566 37 M 1 30-39 2 22:08.01 7:08/M
4 Ben Leising 57 M 2 0-12 1 23:00.02 7:25/M
5 Athena Passafiume Bargersville 556 17 F 1 13-19 2 23:55.62 7:43/M
6 Gregg Delong Cicero 395 55 M 1 50-59 2 24:18.12 7:50/M
7 Lance Weddle Pendleton 579 51 M 2 50-59 2 25:40.76 8:17/M
8 Faisal Khan Carmel 535 39 M 2 30-39 2 26:48.48 8:39/M
9 Nadeem Ikhlauge 54 F 1 0-12 1 27:16.77 8:48/M
10 Rachel Nicksin Beech Grove 547 27 F 1 20-29 2 27:30.75 8:52/M
11 Peter Garrett Indianapolis 416 64 M 1 60-69 2 27:34.54 8:54/M
12 Lisa Davey Indianapolis 388 56 F 1 50-59 2 29:02.38 9:22/M
13 ELIZABETH FULKMAN FRANKLIN 415 26 F 2 20-29 2 30:22.71 9:48/M
14 Jennifer Ziliak Wilkinson 583 37 F 1 30-39 2 30:28.40 9:50/M
15 Carol Ertl Noblesville 405 52 F 2 50-59 2 31:07.96 10:02/M
16 Leslie Kocher Fishers 537 56 F 3 50-59 2 31:38.93 10:12/M
17 Katherine Campbell Indianapolis 336 34 F 2 30-39 2 31:45.45 10:15/M
18 Reya Denny Indianapolis 399 9 F 2 0-12 2 31:45.63 10:15/M
19 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 532 51 F 4 50-59 2 31:51.11 10:16/M
20 Kristy Litton Fishers IN 538 40 F 1 40-49 2 32:08.66 10:22/M
21 Ian Brown INDIANAPOLIS 330 9 M 3 0-12 2 34:01.46 10:58/M
22 Pj Rhoades Indianapolis 564 0 M 4 0-12 2 34:34.25 11:09/M
23 Bobbie Jo Perry Greenfield 557 41 F 2 40-49 2 34:34.32 11:09/M
24 Karen Wager Indianapolis 576 57 F 5 50-59 2 35:48.20 11:33/M
25 Kate Boykin Avon 312 30 F 3 30-39 2 36:41.25 11:50/M
26 Roger Trotman 11 M 5 0-12 1 36:50.35 11:53/M
27 Nancy Wetzel Indianapolis 580 41 F 3 40-49 2 37:19.37 12:02/M
28 Robert Wager 577 54 M 3 50-59 2 39:30.16 12:45/M
29 Anne Nguyen 47 F 3 0-12 1 41:12.90 13:17/M
30 LYDIA RICHEY Indianapolis 565 12 F 4 0-12 2 42:47.30 13:48/M
31 Drea Wetzel Indianapolis 581 11 F 5 0-12 2 42:49.12 13:49/M
32 Stephanie Cantwell Indianapolis 342 36 F 4 30-39 2 44:03.96 14:13/M
33 Haley Cantwell Indianapolis 354 9 F 6 0-12 2 44:04.05 14:13/M
34 Dori Davis 13 F 7 0-12 1 44:49.80 14:27/M
35 Zarrar Khan Carmel 534 12 M 6 0-12 2 46:04.64 14:52/M
36 Patricia Klemm McCordsville 536 51 F 6 50-59 2 48:33.35 15:40/M
37 DARIAN COLLIER INDIANAPOLIS 381 11 M 7 0-12 2 49:42.85 16:02/M
38 Ryan Michalowski McCordsville 542 39 M 3 30-39 2 50:54.22 16:25/M
39 Dee Michalowski McCordsville 543 0 F 8 0-12 2 50:54.32 16:25/M
40 Megan Denny Indianapolis 397 31 F 5 30-39 2 54:37.81 17:37/M
41 Tom Bowers Milford 304 77 M 1 70-99 2 56:50.29 18:20/M
42 Cassie Myers New Whiteland 546 17 F 2 13-19 2 58:52.52 18:59/M
43 LJ Leising 64 M 8 0-12 1 59:16.66 19:07/M
44 Zaid Khan Carmel 533 8 M 9 0-12 2 1:02:48.17 20:15/M
45 Chase Sherman Fountaintown 570 8 M 10 0-12 2 1:04:38.51 20:51/M
46 Todd Oneacre Indianapolis 552 47 M 1 40-49 2 1:07:32.25 21:47/M
47 David Bowers Indianapolis 253 44 M 2 40-49 2 1:07:32.62 21:47/M
48 Marilyn Bowers Milford 306 74 F 1 70-99 2 1:07:33.01 21:47/M
49 Natasha Bray Noblesville 321 32 F 6 30-39 2 1:17:31.72 25:00/M
DQ Jackson Russell Indianapolis 568 12 M DQ 0-12 2
DQ Drew Kay Zionsville 530 11 M DQ 0-12 2

Upcoming Races