2017 Gobble Gallop Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting the Hendricks Regional Health YMCA





2017 Gobble Gallop 5k


Age Group Results


November 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Nader 1283 26 18 19:21.31 6:15/M
2 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 990 21 25 20:10.67 6:30/M
3 Natalie Dayharsh 758 15 33 21:18.41 6:52/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Seders 1472 13 71 24:18.61 7:50/M
2 Kylie Nabb 1281 14 75 24:31.60 7:55/M
3 Lauren Fitch 1774 13 89 25:00.99 8:04/M
4 Jorja Hegner 959 13 110 25:42.96 8:17/M
5 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 1024 10 112 25:43.73 8:18/M
6 Brooke Paul 1349 14 118 25:49.98 8:20/M
7 Mia Gamble 847 12 141 26:25.28 8:31/M
8 Megan Juza 1064 11 152 26:44.96 8:37/M
9 Lizzie Williams 1675 12 190 27:47.77 8:58/M
10 Ella Carlson 668 10 195 27:52.10 8:59/M
11 Annette Wadley Avon IN 1636 13 202 27:57.41 9:01/M
12 Lyla Jacobs 1034 10 226 28:38.52 9:14/M
13 Claire Smith 1505 12 258 29:26.75 9:30/M
14 Aleksandra Parmer 1338 12 259 29:28.99 9:30/M
15 Zoey Kriech 1114 10 272 29:34.49 9:32/M
16 Katie Johnson 1045 9 310 30:15.85 9:45/M
17 Audrey Smith 1501 12 327 30:52.68 9:57/M
18 Genevieve VanDixhorn 1624 9 370 32:00.11 10:19/M
19 Carsen Adelsperger Brownsburg IN 505 13 388 32:20.12 10:26/M
20 Hannah Smith 1504 10 391 32:23.09 10:27/M
21 Grace Carlson 670 13 392 32:23.47 10:27/M
22 Mackenzie Juza 1065 11 427 33:36.46 10:50/M
23 Gwyn Hegner 960 12 437 33:59.54 10:58/M
24 Lucy Darrow 752 11 447 34:35.34 11:09/M
25 Sophia Dawson 1750 10 453 34:50.48 11:14/M
26 Sydney Huffman 1012 11 472 35:20.01 11:24/M
27 Elizabeth Conley 710 12 473 35:20.25 11:24/M
28 Danielle Mahlmann 1171 13 486 35:46.64 11:32/M
29 Simone Bender Avon IN 561 10 489 35:58.06 11:36/M
30 Camilla Anderson 515 14 506 36:25.19 11:45/M
31 Ella Gurney 910 7 529 37:15.79 12:01/M
32 Jasmine Tincher 1600 12 531 37:21.58 12:03/M
33 Kaitlyn Nix 1298 14 540 37:45.83 12:11/M
34 Ashlyn Tucker 1616 0 544 37:58.37 12:15/M
35 Morgan Helmkamp 966 13 550 38:03.23 12:16/M
36 Chloe Tincher 1599 12 571 39:03.47 12:36/M
37 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 1029 10 588 39:37.74 12:47/M
38 Carly Osborne 1323 14 589 39:39.16 12:47/M
39 Amber Armour 532 7 597 39:45.97 12:49/M
40 Issy Pridemore 1389 11 637 41:28.21 13:23/M
41 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 1157 9 643 41:46.09 13:28/M
42 Liam Tripple 1770 8 682 43:45.97 14:07/M
43 Alivia Tucker 1617 11 702 44:35.24 14:23/M
44 Kayla Wilson 1689 11 714 44:56.27 14:30/M
45 Brittain Bills 573 10 732 45:58.70 14:50/M
46 Gabrielle Salinas 1448 10 742 46:26.46 14:59/M
47 Sarah Sullivan 1569 12 745 46:49.40 15:06/M
48 Lauren Nix 1300 10 748 46:55.94 15:08/M
49 Audrey McHugh 1205 10 749 46:56.69 15:08/M
50 Emily Kihlstrom 1090 14 757 47:11.95 15:13/M
51 Sophie Orlando 1319 8 758 47:21.78 15:16/M
52 Samantha Myers 1279 14 773 48:04.09 15:30/M
53 Molly Pierson 1372 12 787 48:28.55 15:38/M
54 Eliza Meyer 1226 13 792 48:59.27 15:48/M
55 Audrey Petree 1359 13 800 49:17.22 15:54/M
56 Fagan O’Connor 1306 14 803 49:22.59 15:55/M
57 Lauren Demerly 769 10 807 49:45.67 16:03/M
58 Caitlyn Armbruster 531 0 808 49:47.37 16:04/M
59 Molly Hicks 981 5 845 51:09.37 16:30/M
60 Jayden Stinnett 1557 13 846 51:10.63 16:30/M
61 Emma Greene 893 10 869 51:39.92 16:40/M
62 Breanna Hume 1016 11 871 51:45.68 16:42/M
63 Jude Borem 592 5 892 52:45.01 17:01/M
64 Chloe Greeson 897 10 915 53:27.77 17:15/M
65 Ainsley Gaston 855 7 922 53:33.84 17:16/M
66 Brynn Kelly 1082 13 927 53:47.51 17:21/M
67 Rebekah Bird 577 13 929 53:54.61 17:23/M
68 Emma Slavkin 1491 14 946 54:22.27 17:32/M
69 Elizabeth Fay 816 7 990 55:46.07 17:59/M
70 Macy Faires 812 12 998 56:17.69 18:09/M
71 Kelsey Glazik Danville IN 881 7 1033 57:32.98 18:34/M
72 Addison Gray 890 11 1048 57:47.65 18:38/M
73 Charlotte Greeley 892 8 1089 1:00:08.81 19:24/M
74 Mylee Courtney 731 9 1095 1:00:32.63 19:32/M
75 Brigid Gaston 853 5 1103 1:03:04.73 20:21/M
76 Caroline Cook 714 10 1104 1:03:05.41 20:21/M
77 Dalla Williams 1677 13 1106 1:03:10.43 20:23/M
78 Riley Declercq 760 9 1115 1:03:43.31 20:33/M
79 Camilla Imperato 1028 1 1134 1:07:33.09 21:47/M
80 Isabelle Gaston 854 3 1155 1:18:22.64 25:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Hayden 949 15 49 23:07.44 7:27/M
2 Emily Truax 1612 18 57 23:36.69 7:37/M
3 Grace White 1660 17 62 23:50.92 7:41/M
4 Katherine Parsons 1340 19 99 25:22.62 8:11/M
5 Lauren Smith 1508 17 123 25:55.84 8:22/M
6 Angelica Scanland 1460 19 160 27:01.01 8:43/M
7 Natalie Parks 1333 18 181 27:37.49 8:55/M
8 Devin Courtney 733 19 187 27:46.67 8:57/M
9 Macy Cansdale 662 16 211 28:14.05 9:06/M
10 Campbell Adelsperger 504 15 214 28:18.45 9:08/M
11 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 991 18 222 28:30.56 9:12/M
12 Lucy Chidester 687 17 239 29:00.24 9:21/M
13 Madelyn Delamarter 762 18 241 29:01.90 9:22/M
14 Emily Hazelton 955 18 256 29:22.59 9:28/M
15 Rory Manley 1180 17 275 29:36.12 9:33/M
16 Erica Colarusso 701 19 297 29:58.91 9:40/M
17 Raenah Bailey 538 19 299 30:02.98 9:41/M
18 Kathryn Snyder 1522 18 318 30:31.49 9:51/M
19 Sydney O’Day 1310 17 329 30:53.63 9:58/M
20 Alexys Henderson 968 19 360 31:39.53 10:13/M
21 Ava Dotlich 787 16 367 31:54.85 10:17/M
22 Heidi Cervantes 1781 18 422 33:29.44 10:48/M
23 Alexus Collier 1718 17 462 35:02.34 11:18/M
24 Emily Riley 1420 19 475 35:23.48 11:25/M
25 Jeanette Snyder 1520 16 477 35:27.08 11:26/M
26 Kayla Ross 1438 18 487 35:47.07 11:33/M
27 Shay Petree 1360 18 493 36:04.58 11:38/M
28 Taylor Dykins 798 19 496 36:13.40 11:41/M
29 Miriam Bird 585 17 498 36:16.13 11:42/M
30 Abbigail Rasband 1765 16 508 36:26.88 11:45/M
31 Jacey Karius Avon IN 1735 17 516 36:53.11 11:54/M
32 Anita Hooker 996 18 518 36:59.78 11:56/M
33 Lydia Bird 581 19 572 39:04.55 12:36/M
34 Annika Rasband 1766 16 594 39:44.60 12:49/M
35 Ashley Mata 1191 18 656 42:16.58 13:38/M
36 Carson Feuquay 821 15 689 43:57.07 14:11/M
37 Kennady Black 588 18 690 43:58.78 14:11/M
38 Celeste Hernandez 974 16 723 45:33.23 14:42/M
39 Hannah Sullivan 1572 15 744 46:47.82 15:05/M
40 Elaine McHugh 1207 16 752 47:03.25 15:11/M
41 Zoe Kihlstrom 1088 17 786 48:27.84 15:38/M
42 Baylee Tomlinson 1604 17 790 48:51.69 15:45/M
43 Abigail Underwood 1619 19 822 50:08.27 16:10/M
44 Emily Myers 1278 16 824 50:14.24 16:12/M
45 Faye Jessup 1041 17 837 50:49.26 16:24/M
46 Mackenzie Bragg 607 17 838 50:50.28 16:24/M
47 Savanna Jarmon 1038 16 839 50:50.78 16:24/M
48 Haley Hammond 925 17 840 50:51.02 16:24/M
49 Claire Demerly 770 16 882 52:09.78 16:49/M
50 Allison Plachta 1378 15 887 52:26.32 16:55/M
51 Macy Lacher 1125 16 896 52:51.39 17:03/M
52 Hannah Truax 1613 15 901 52:55.38 17:04/M
53 Betsy Bird 586 16 904 53:11.78 17:09/M
54 Grace Dybedock 1724 16 926 53:46.44 17:21/M
55 Lily Wever 1656 18 934 53:57.15 17:24/M
56 Kindyl Brackin 601 19 942 54:07.33 17:27/M
57 Clara Petree 1361 16 952 54:27.93 17:34/M
58 Sam Miller 1235 15 954 54:29.72 17:35/M
59 Preston Williams 1676 15 993 55:58.45 18:03/M
60 Savannah Urban 1620 19 1026 57:12.70 18:27/M
61 Amber Greaney 891 18 1049 57:57.78 18:42/M
62 Ellie Conley 711 18 1072 59:10.84 19:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amelia Scanland 1459 24 88 24:56.33 8:03/M
2 Ashley Spesard 1530 23 137 26:20.54 8:30/M
3 Chelsea Jones 1056 20 172 27:23.58 8:50/M
4 Madison Carnelos 675 24 209 28:11.28 9:05/M
5 Hannah R Hamlin 1395 24 217 28:19.90 9:08/M
6 Molly Keck 1073 24 237 29:00.00 9:21/M
7 Rachel Fischer 828 24 247 29:14.40 9:26/M
8 Mady Hayden 951 21 268 29:33.87 9:32/M
9 Paige Camp 656 21 301 30:04.95 9:42/M
10 Allison Rosebrough 1436 23 303 30:07.10 9:43/M
11 Sidney Manley 1179 21 317 30:30.34 9:50/M
12 Taylor Pennington 1352 21 339 31:02.75 10:01/M
13 Emily Verdi 1627 21 345 31:12.18 10:04/M
14 Morgan Clason danville IN 692 24 365 31:52.52 10:17/M
15 Whitney Spencer 1528 24 375 32:04.26 10:21/M
16 Madison Rief 1419 24 387 32:19.96 10:25/M
17 Olivia Miller 1233 22 393 32:25.51 10:27/M
18 Rebecca Pitcock 1377 22 407 32:47.88 10:35/M
19 Josseline Krupka 1120 24 413 33:12.93 10:43/M
20 Bailey Hay 948 22 446 34:34.12 11:09/M
21 Miranda Chastain 684 23 452 34:42.28 11:12/M
22 Samantha Guckenberger 909 23 466 35:06.34 11:19/M
23 Jamaica Rees 1399 24 474 35:20.66 11:24/M
24 Nicole Mahlmann 1170 20 482 35:40.88 11:30/M
25 Hillary Heimansohn 964 24 495 36:09.34 11:40/M
26 Abbie Hardesty 929 20 539 37:45.03 12:11/M
27 Megan Johnson 1048 23 546 37:59.97 12:15/M
28 Brittany Mosteller 1270 24 548 38:02.74 12:16/M
29 Mackenzie Groover 905 22 562 38:40.02 12:28/M
30 Hannah Bird 580 21 570 39:03.44 12:36/M
31 Sierra Armour 533 23 598 39:45.98 12:49/M
32 Meredith Parks 1335 22 623 40:55.41 13:12/M
33 Abby Toole 1606 24 625 40:57.30 13:13/M
34 Cheyenne Kern 1085 21 654 42:13.12 13:37/M
35 Mia Gustafson 912 21 718 45:18.85 14:37/M
36 Jenna Endicott 807 24 731 45:54.01 14:48/M
37 Keexia Osborne 1324 22 746 46:52.10 15:07/M
38 Melody Aguirre 509 21 813 49:52.29 16:05/M
39 Kaitlyn Lake 1128 22 870 51:40.59 16:40/M
40 Rachel Hatton 946 23 994 56:05.31 18:05/M
41 Phoebe Godfrey 886 24 1025 57:10.98 18:26/M
42 Malayna Wise 1691 22 1060 58:32.49 18:53/M
43 Danielle Schell 1463 21 1090 1:00:17.25 19:27/M
44 Audra Kriauciunas 1113 24 1100 1:01:42.79 19:54/M
45 Courtney Oakes 1316 23 1149 1:11:53.25 23:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Juza 1067 25 77 24:34.42 7:55/M
2 Hailey Wilson 1687 25 92 25:03.66 8:05/M
3 Sam Horton 1000 25 95 25:10.64 8:07/M
4 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 1581 27 109 25:39.90 8:16/M
5 Mary Jones 1055 26 113 25:46.50 8:19/M
6 Lauren Faur 815 29 116 25:48.52 8:19/M
7 Jasmine Tracey Plainfield IN 1608 29 218 28:19.94 9:08/M
8 Sydney Guckenberger 908 25 227 28:38.53 9:14/M
9 Jordan McDevitt 1202 28 229 28:48.35 9:17/M
10 Michele Steffe 1547 26 269 29:34.04 9:32/M
11 Allison Herring 976 26 282 29:41.41 9:35/M
12 Kelley Krisch 1118 29 286 29:49.10 9:37/M
13 Mara Stewart 1555 28 291 29:51.14 9:38/M
14 Hillary Corbitt 724 25 333 30:57.94 9:59/M
15 Lauren Surfus 1578 28 335 30:58.80 9:59/M
16 Allyson Dotson 790 26 343 31:10.69 10:03/M
17 Melissa Mlakic 1251 28 349 31:20.11 10:06/M
18 Heidi Coppess 722 29 350 31:21.24 10:07/M
19 Molly Heyne 979 27 385 32:17.54 10:25/M
20 Elizabeth Gentry 869 26 398 32:30.15 10:29/M
21 Danielle Nader 1284 25 417 33:22.21 10:46/M
22 Lizzy Gentry 865 28 421 33:28.04 10:48/M
23 Amy Hancock Mooresville IN 1728 27 431 33:51.54 10:55/M
24 Paige Manley 1177 27 451 34:41.03 11:11/M
25 Kristen Moreland 1265 28 454 34:52.01 11:15/M
26 Cassandra Broyles 630 29 494 36:05.41 11:38/M
27 Sydney Humphrey 1019 25 501 36:20.53 11:43/M
28 Jordon Webster 1649 25 507 36:26.53 11:45/M
29 Janet Watson 1641 25 543 37:57.00 12:15/M
30 Bailey Ebaugh 805 26 549 38:03.02 12:16/M
31 Elizabeth Oring 1318 29 585 39:29.18 12:44/M
32 Alex Prock 1391 29 612 40:27.93 13:03/M
33 Randee Portteus 1386 26 663 42:36.59 13:45/M
34 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 1294 29 677 43:13.62 13:56/M
35 Stacy Benge 563 28 686 43:54.91 14:10/M
36 Jacklyn Dizney 779 26 706 44:39.53 14:24/M
37 Jaclyn McClellan 1196 28 760 47:24.58 15:17/M
38 Carrie Bennett 565 25 767 47:49.43 15:25/M
39 Kelsey Wilkerson 1669 26 781 48:22.45 15:36/M
40 Lisa Lamar 1129 28 825 50:15.02 16:13/M
41 Bethany Brown 621 25 853 51:15.43 16:32/M
42 Sarah Kennedy 1083 25 984 55:30.14 17:54/M
43 Stacy Moore 1259 29 1013 56:50.40 18:20/M
44 Kaddi Gruener 907 27 1102 1:01:54.48 19:58/M
45 Annie Ridgway 1416 29 1113 1:03:30.54 20:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Cook 713 33 38 22:12.06 7:10/M
2 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 810 30 40 22:42.60 7:19/M
3 Megan Guthrie 917 31 55 23:33.60 7:36/M
4 Yekaterina Dubas 793 30 80 24:39.17 7:57/M
5 Anna Ziegler 1783 33 97 25:21.49 8:11/M
6 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 1047 33 136 26:19.59 8:29/M
7 Danielle Beltz 559 30 164 27:04.96 8:44/M
8 Elizabeth Hazzard 957 34 170 27:18.34 8:48/M
9 Julie Butler 651 30 177 27:28.81 8:52/M
10 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 1469 30 194 27:49.83 8:58/M
11 Stephanie Pierce 1369 34 231 28:51.08 9:18/M
12 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 1583 32 245 29:12.56 9:25/M
13 Auison Hansen 1785 33 254 29:19.62 9:27/M
14 Tosha Hicks 1779 31 257 29:24.61 9:29/M
15 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 747 32 295 29:54.16 9:39/M
16 Courtnie Leeper 1141 30 334 30:58.02 9:59/M
17 Heather Gurney 911 34 340 31:05.33 10:02/M
18 Kathryn Rucker 1439 32 355 31:29.55 10:09/M
19 Lacey Watson Plainfield IN 1642 34 356 31:30.03 10:10/M
20 Anastasia Berkley 1778 30 368 31:58.57 10:19/M
21 Danielle Shepherd 1480 33 401 32:34.40 10:30/M
22 Maggie Andrews 522 31 418 33:22.28 10:46/M
23 Kayla Carmichael 673 33 420 33:27.85 10:47/M
24 Holly Porter 1384 33 433 33:56.52 10:57/M
25 Kristy Habiby Indianapolis IN 919 34 442 34:27.28 11:07/M
26 Kimberly Vorm 1630 30 456 34:54.12 11:15/M
27 Elizabeth Lencke 1149 34 458 34:56.87 11:16/M
28 Amanda Creager Danville IN 738 33 465 35:05.81 11:19/M
29 Marci Welti 1653 32 488 35:54.70 11:35/M
30 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 1782 34 502 36:20.92 11:43/M
31 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 764 34 503 36:22.90 11:44/M
32 Jackie Stewart 1554 30 533 37:23.21 12:04/M
33 Jessica Blevins 589 30 547 38:01.97 12:16/M
34 Meredith Salinas 1449 31 559 38:36.80 12:27/M
35 Ashleigh Cooper 721 34 573 39:08.84 12:37/M
36 Crystal Dillon 777 33 574 39:08.90 12:37/M
37 Jessica Neville 1292 30 591 39:40.50 12:48/M
38 Jamie Hergott 973 34 611 40:27.07 13:03/M
39 Laura Lee 1139 31 616 40:38.27 13:06/M
40 Melissa McLean 1211 34 633 41:14.42 13:18/M
41 Jennifer Vaughn Camby IN 1626 34 673 43:05.45 13:54/M
42 Jessica Williams 1682 31 708 44:45.47 14:26/M
43 Melissa Mooney 1256 31 738 46:20.42 14:57/M
44 Lindsay Manley 1181 34 741 46:26.20 14:59/M
45 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 746 31 750 46:57.76 15:09/M
46 Miranda Anderson 516 30 774 48:05.17 15:31/M
47 Argelia Ridgway 1417 34 776 48:12.52 15:33/M
48 Gisella Reyes 1401 32 820 50:06.05 16:10/M
49 Emily Schroeder 1466 32 850 51:12.68 16:31/M
50 Stacey Yates 1705 30 878 51:59.84 16:46/M
51 Ashley McMickle 1215 33 918 53:29.07 17:15/M
52 Melissa Bradley 602 30 970 55:03.62 17:45/M
53 Krista Fay 817 33 991 55:50.83 18:01/M
54 Megan Hughes 1015 32 1009 56:46.10 18:19/M
55 Adriane Miller Avon IN 1238 33 1010 56:46.86 18:19/M
56 Veronica Storm 1562 30 1012 56:49.18 18:20/M
57 Lisa Seyffarth AVON IN 1476 30 1066 58:56.35 19:01/M
58 Cass Mize 1249 31 1073 59:12.19 19:06/M
59 Sarah Mosson 1269 32 1085 59:48.96 19:17/M
60 Maureen Koo 1110 32 1121 1:04:41.71 20:52/M
61 Wendy Mendez 1224 34 1129 1:06:50.38 21:34/M
62 Rosi Mendez 1225 33 1133 1:07:31.82 21:47/M
63 Cassandra Perez 1356 34 1139 1:08:53.62 22:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marie Lewis Avon IN 1150 38 63 23:59.01 7:44/M
2 Timea Brady 605 38 65 24:03.53 7:45/M
3 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 994 37 73 24:22.67 7:52/M
4 Katarzyna Cantu 664 36 91 25:03.27 8:05/M
5 Kim Hagan 920 38 101 25:25.63 8:12/M
6 Amber Watson 1640 35 106 25:36.53 8:15/M
7 Elissa Corbitt 723 36 122 25:55.13 8:22/M
8 Beth Schultz 1467 37 125 25:57.73 8:22/M
9 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 1031 39 144 26:33.77 8:34/M
10 Sarah Wright 1702 36 145 26:34.22 8:34/M
11 Nicole King Avon IN 1096 38 182 27:38.81 8:55/M
12 Sarah Stuffle 1567 37 242 29:03.65 9:22/M
13 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 1036 38 246 29:13.59 9:25/M
14 Kaci Nash 1287 37 262 29:31.09 9:31/M
15 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 550 37 280 29:38.46 9:34/M
16 Katie VanDixhorn 1625 35 306 30:13.97 9:45/M
17 Brigitte Collier Avon IN 1719 38 309 30:15.00 9:45/M
18 Hilary Wible 1662 37 312 30:18.64 9:46/M
19 Krista Kramer 1753 39 313 30:18.99 9:46/M
20 Danielle Matthews 1194 36 321 30:42.46 9:54/M
21 Amy Gilmore 876 36 354 31:26.69 10:08/M
22 Sarah Beebe 555 38 378 32:05.98 10:21/M
23 Megan Foushee 835 38 384 32:15.43 10:24/M
24 Brianna Lencke 1148 38 457 34:55.14 11:16/M
25 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 1236 37 459 34:58.46 11:17/M
26 Stephanie Zehner Danville IN 1709 37 460 34:58.80 11:17/M
27 Kierstin Smith 1500 38 484 35:41.73 11:31/M
28 Mandy Painter 1328 38 491 35:58.61 11:36/M
29 Karen Crevier 740 37 505 36:24.59 11:45/M
30 Jennifer Setty 1475 37 526 37:08.24 11:59/M
31 Rebecca Halon Avon IN 1727 36 541 37:50.96 12:12/M
32 Elonda Duprey 795 39 580 39:14.59 12:39/M
33 Laura Tucker 1615 39 599 40:00.14 12:54/M
34 Robin Berfield 569 37 617 40:38.73 13:06/M
35 Courtney Kasper 1070 38 621 40:50.71 13:10/M
36 Jennifer Gibson 873 38 635 41:21.85 13:20/M
37 Amanda Stewart 1556 39 641 41:41.26 13:27/M
38 Jennifer West Brownsburg IN 1654 39 658 42:24.76 13:41/M
39 January Portteus 1385 37 665 42:37.12 13:45/M
40 Ally Faulkenburg 1762 35 667 42:39.33 13:45/M
41 Elvia Lopez 1164 35 680 43:19.81 13:58/M
42 Nicole Wolfe 1695 39 691 44:00.06 14:12/M
43 Tiffany Cook 715 37 701 44:29.97 14:21/M
44 Christina Fernandez 1772 38 704 44:38.90 14:24/M
45 Elizabeth Knight 1107 36 705 44:39.00 14:24/M
46 Shayna Petrey 1367 35 733 45:58.82 14:50/M
47 Lauren Andrews 523 35 769 47:57.35 15:28/M
48 Kara Harmless 932 39 770 47:58.39 15:28/M
49 Heather Medjeski 1221 38 771 48:00.17 15:29/M
50 Megan John 1044 35 788 48:31.36 15:39/M
51 Lisa Rentschler 1400 38 810 49:47.81 16:04/M
52 Melissa Summers 1576 36 819 50:03.97 16:09/M
53 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 1487 37 821 50:08.00 16:10/M
54 Claressa Basile 545 37 832 50:40.07 16:21/M
55 Ann Hayworth 954 37 844 51:04.17 16:28/M
56 Beth Hicks 984 37 848 51:11.61 16:31/M
57 Jennifer Proctor 1392 36 849 51:12.27 16:31/M
58 Emily Kriech 1117 39 864 51:29.54 16:36/M
59 Katie Orlando 1322 37 866 51:32.15 16:37/M
60 Jennifer Roberts 1431 39 874 51:55.53 16:45/M
61 Katie Leitze 1146 35 876 51:59.42 16:46/M
62 Angie Franco 843 38 890 52:41.27 17:00/M
63 Stephanie Borem 594 39 891 52:44.38 17:01/M
64 Sarah Shute 1486 35 895 52:50.22 17:03/M
65 Media Oakes 1314 39 899 52:52.97 17:03/M
66 Jessyca Cummings 749 36 908 53:21.27 17:13/M
67 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 1596 35 920 53:30.65 17:15/M
68 Tara Cooper 720 36 930 53:55.21 17:24/M
69 Kristin Kelly 1081 39 931 53:55.57 17:24/M
70 Susan Parr Avon IN 1339 35 932 53:56.78 17:24/M
71 Seegii Mijid Plainfield IN 1231 39 939 54:04.73 17:26/M
72 Lindi Palandrani 1330 35 958 54:31.00 17:35/M
73 Cara Bumgardner 634 36 979 55:19.13 17:51/M
74 Kristina Starr 1544 38 980 55:21.29 17:51/M
75 Emily Salzman 1453 38 983 55:25.16 17:53/M
76 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 1527 38 997 56:15.43 18:09/M
77 Rhea Ricker 1411 39 999 56:24.11 18:12/M
78 Lindsay Faires 813 36 1001 56:26.10 18:12/M
79 Erin Peterson 1357 37 1014 56:50.40 18:20/M
80 Amanda Byrer 653 38 1032 57:31.89 18:33/M
81 Lisa Glazik 883 36 1039 57:39.93 18:36/M
82 Lora Gray Plainfield IN 889 38 1047 57:46.95 18:38/M
83 Jennifer Declercq Avon IN 761 35 1109 1:03:16.29 20:25/M
84 Mhariel McDonald 1203 37 1128 1:06:47.22 21:33/M
85 Angela Davis 754 39 1141 1:09:03.99 22:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerri Carlson 671 43 81 24:40.94 7:57/M
2 Mandy Williams 1679 41 87 24:51.32 8:01/M
3 Amy Coston 728 44 104 25:35.07 8:15/M
4 Mary Nabb 1282 42 115 25:48.52 8:19/M
5 Heather Hoover 997 40 146 26:36.71 8:35/M
6 Heather Armstrong 534 41 147 26:37.17 8:35/M
7 Jennifer Ruff 1440 42 148 26:37.73 8:35/M
8 Samantha Smith Avon IN 1503 40 167 27:09.29 8:45/M
9 Jill Lambert 1130 43 178 27:29.14 8:52/M
10 Jamie Burns 642 40 180 27:36.69 8:54/M
11 Tricia Wadley Avon IN 1637 41 206 28:07.13 9:04/M
12 Tracey Hart Avon IN 939 43 213 28:16.23 9:07/M
13 Kimberly Williams 1681 41 249 29:15.78 9:26/M
14 Thy Harbison 1746 42 251 29:18.11 9:27/M
15 Shannon Saldana 1446 44 276 29:36.64 9:33/M
16 Julia Springs 1536 40 281 29:38.69 9:34/M
17 Jessica Smith Indianapolis IN 1507 43 319 30:34.28 9:52/M
18 Jessica Thornton 1597 44 323 30:48.17 9:56/M
19 Christine Roberts Avon IN 1429 43 325 30:51.48 9:57/M
20 Andrea Harbison 928 43 337 31:01.92 10:00/M
21 Carrie Burns 639 42 352 31:25.31 10:08/M
22 Cathy Huff 1010 44 357 31:31.65 10:10/M
23 Desiree Dimapilis Plainfield IN 778 44 380 32:12.58 10:23/M
24 Heather Isotalo Norfolk VA 1734 44 397 32:27.91 10:28/M
25 Pam Feuquay 820 42 411 33:06.92 10:41/M
26 Melody Henderson Avon IN 1730 40 424 33:33.57 10:49/M
27 Kristi Barr 541 40 425 33:34.07 10:50/M
28 Laura Demerly 773 42 426 33:34.84 10:50/M
29 Angie Ross 1437 44 441 34:14.30 11:03/M
30 Rebecca Dawson 1751 44 455 34:52.65 11:15/M
31 Catalina Zaldana 1708 40 464 35:05.56 11:19/M
32 Jennifer Woodard Plainfield IN 1700 43 467 35:06.37 11:19/M
33 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 1667 42 525 37:07.22 11:58/M
34 Beth Jackson 1033 44 530 37:20.45 12:03/M
35 Monique Kimes 1094 41 536 37:37.65 12:08/M
36 Janelle Gamble 848 44 556 38:34.34 12:26/M
37 Amber Tincher 1601 42 557 38:35.87 12:27/M
38 Khristyn O’Malley 1313 40 576 39:10.12 12:38/M
39 Shanean Tabor 1582 41 577 39:10.93 12:38/M
40 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 689 42 578 39:14.09 12:39/M
41 Sarah Cochran 695 43 627 41:06.56 13:15/M
42 Karen Lake Avon IN 1127 44 638 41:31.24 13:24/M
43 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 1158 40 644 41:48.91 13:29/M
44 Teresa Tunget 1618 40 651 42:05.47 13:35/M
45 Melinda Warman 1639 40 657 42:24.30 13:41/M
46 Snezana Stamm 1542 40 664 42:36.63 13:45/M
47 Tricia Johnson 1053 40 669 42:41.34 13:46/M
48 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 875 40 671 42:42.65 13:46/M
49 Dena Devin Indianapolis IN 775 43 675 43:10.53 13:55/M
50 Lisa France 840 40 695 44:02.38 14:12/M
51 Brandy Hataway 943 41 700 44:28.83 14:21/M
52 Tricia Cannon 660 42 719 45:19.62 14:37/M
53 Stephanie Collins 707 41 739 46:21.89 14:57/M
54 Tracy Nix 1299 40 747 46:54.74 15:08/M
55 Mendy McHugh 1208 40 753 47:03.83 15:11/M
56 Summer Smith 1515 41 789 48:38.01 15:41/M
57 Mena O’Connor 1308 41 801 49:21.50 15:55/M
58 Amy Pridemore 1390 42 828 50:24.95 16:15/M
59 Jessica Cookerly 718 42 841 50:52.60 16:25/M
60 Rae George 870 44 855 51:17.35 16:33/M
61 Kari George 871 44 857 51:22.09 16:34/M
62 Teresa Colson 708 44 859 51:23.81 16:35/M
63 Kelly Stinnett 1559 40 885 52:17.43 16:52/M
64 Diane Miller 1247 44 909 53:22.65 17:13/M
65 Toni Eash 801 40 912 53:25.79 17:14/M
66 Marsha Thomas Indianapolis IN 1593 43 943 54:08.33 17:28/M
67 Keely Hegner 963 41 956 54:30.12 17:35/M
68 Anna Miller 1239 40 969 55:02.73 17:45/M
69 Kristine Bader 537 40 976 55:10.60 17:48/M
70 Brandie Starr 1545 43 978 55:19.01 17:51/M
71 Erica Witzke Salzman 1693 40 982 55:23.55 17:52/M
72 Julie Petree 1366 43 996 56:12.12 18:08/M
73 Juli Petree 1365 44 1022 57:08.50 18:26/M
74 Tina Murphy 1275 44 1028 57:16.70 18:28/M
75 Dee Andrus Danville IN 525 43 1031 57:30.55 18:33/M
76 Gina Leman Brownsburg IN 1147 43 1037 57:34.38 18:34/M
77 Heather Bade 536 41 1044 57:43.30 18:37/M
78 Jenn Lutton 1167 43 1057 58:17.85 18:48/M
79 Melissa Sorrentino 1523 41 1058 58:18.45 18:48/M
80 Andrea Huffman 1014 44 1078 59:33.78 19:13/M
81 Emily Gaston 857 42 1116 1:03:47.17 20:35/M
82 Nicki Bush-Sawyer 650 40 1126 1:05:42.17 21:12/M
83 Jill Johnson 1052 44 1140 1:09:03.80 22:16/M
84 Kristy Meyer 1228 44 1147 1:10:55.67 22:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 806 46 34 21:38.81 6:59/M
2 Hilary Eppley Avon IN 808 48 84 24:48.69 8:00/M
3 Christy Ooley Avon IN 1740 46 193 27:49.01 8:58/M
4 Lori Sullivan 1571 48 201 27:56.91 9:01/M
5 Tara Becki 553 47 232 28:54.60 9:19/M
6 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 635 48 233 28:55.98 9:20/M
7 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 1124 46 235 28:58.66 9:21/M
8 Barbara Coffey 698 49 277 29:36.85 9:33/M
9 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 923 49 315 30:28.22 9:50/M
10 Terri Kelly 1079 47 324 30:48.31 9:56/M
11 Jayme Adelsperger 506 46 328 30:53.60 9:58/M
12 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 617 49 372 32:02.58 10:20/M
13 Annette Darrow 753 45 377 32:04.91 10:21/M
14 Laura Coughlin 729 48 404 32:36.99 10:31/M
15 Julie Pitcock 1376 49 408 32:48.22 10:35/M
16 Dee Camp 655 47 430 33:51.09 10:55/M
17 Angie Mahoney 1175 45 468 35:07.64 11:20/M
18 Kelly Salzmann 1454 47 469 35:08.96 11:20/M
19 Kathryn Pennington 1353 46 497 36:13.56 11:41/M
20 Amy Scott 1470 47 521 37:01.78 11:56/M
21 Crystal Hutto 1023 45 527 37:08.40 11:59/M
22 Raena Latina 1137 46 532 37:21.60 12:03/M
23 Veronica Johnson 1050 47 560 38:38.90 12:28/M
24 Trina Stevenson 1552 45 561 38:39.07 12:28/M
25 Vicky Spesard 1531 49 584 39:23.67 12:42/M
26 Valyne Anderson 518 45 595 39:44.66 12:49/M
27 Joide Burton 646 48 603 40:03.48 12:55/M
28 Monic Hill Indianapolis IN 987 47 605 40:08.87 12:57/M
29 Barbara Mahlmann 1172 49 609 40:16.42 12:59/M
30 Terri Hammond 924 48 629 41:08.46 13:16/M
31 Karen Cooper 719 49 639 41:34.13 13:25/M
32 Joy Sullivan 1573 46 642 41:45.83 13:28/M
33 Olga Juza 1066 49 645 41:50.67 13:30/M
34 Erin Hutchings 1022 45 648 42:00.18 13:33/M
35 April Birmingham 587 48 684 43:50.40 14:08/M
36 Jenifer Nelson 1775 48 711 44:47.25 14:27/M
37 Michelle Nowak 1304 45 715 45:05.98 14:33/M
38 Michelle Henderson 969 45 761 47:32.83 15:20/M
39 Christine Singson 1488 48 762 47:33.36 15:20/M
40 Rachael Slivka 1496 48 763 47:43.90 15:24/M
41 Michele Kihlstrom 1089 46 780 48:21.30 15:36/M
42 Megan Meyer 1227 45 793 49:00.79 15:48/M
43 Brandon Bills 575 46 804 49:22.98 15:55/M
44 Mitzi Chastain 686 48 812 49:49.50 16:04/M
45 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 547 45 815 49:54.98 16:06/M
46 Julie Myers 1280 46 823 50:13.13 16:12/M
47 Amy Stephanoff 1550 47 842 50:52.94 16:25/M
48 Lisa Slevin 1495 45 854 51:16.06 16:32/M
49 Rachel Allen 511 49 863 51:29.44 16:36/M
50 Jen Beebe 554 46 873 51:55.30 16:45/M
51 Michelle Plachta 1380 46 886 52:21.22 16:53/M
52 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 1611 45 900 52:53.87 17:04/M
53 Lianna Branham 611 46 938 54:03.15 17:26/M
54 Sue Miller 1237 47 955 54:29.88 17:35/M
55 Shannyn Stokes 1561 48 962 54:46.13 17:40/M
56 Debra Stevenson 1551 48 963 54:51.09 17:42/M
57 Ann Gustafson 913 46 975 55:06.55 17:46/M
58 Jennifer Greene 894 45 987 55:35.82 17:56/M
59 Michele Cook 717 47 992 55:57.43 18:03/M
60 Lisa Verdi 1628 48 1035 57:33.68 18:34/M
61 Tracy Whetstone 1658 47 1063 58:48.92 18:58/M
62 Angelica Conley 712 47 1080 59:38.17 19:14/M
63 Theresa Eaton 803 47 1092 1:00:19.83 19:27/M
64 Jennifer Mikels 1232 45 1096 1:00:34.93 19:32/M
65 Heidi Slavkin 1492 45 1154 1:18:22.46 25:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Herdey Plainfield IN 972 51 45 22:57.49 7:24/M
2 Jamie Long 1162 53 102 25:31.40 8:14/M
3 Robin Dotlich 786 52 124 25:57.55 8:22/M
4 Laura Roggy 1432 53 127 26:00.11 8:23/M
5 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 551 51 129 26:05.78 8:25/M
6 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 989 54 252 29:18.71 9:27/M
7 Polly Brown 623 50 330 30:55.50 9:58/M
8 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 1288 51 346 31:14.04 10:05/M
9 Debbie Moore 1260 53 389 32:22.16 10:26/M
10 Barbra Smith 1506 50 403 32:36.91 10:31/M
11 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 704 52 436 33:59.14 10:58/M
12 Cheryl Miller Avon IN 1245 51 438 33:59.80 10:58/M
13 Tina Hayes Plainfield IN 953 52 444 34:29.80 11:07/M
14 Stephanie Kroll 1119 54 445 34:29.83 11:07/M
15 Deb Burns 640 52 449 34:38.05 11:10/M
16 Susan Skelton Avon IN 1489 52 479 35:34.12 11:28/M
17 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 1518 53 492 35:59.40 11:36/M
18 Debbie Steffy 1548 50 510 36:32.43 11:47/M
19 Carole Snyder 1521 53 535 37:36.91 12:08/M
20 Sarah Duncan Coatesville IN 1721 51 551 38:08.92 12:18/M
21 Kim Monroe 1255 52 581 39:14.82 12:39/M
22 Joy Rasband 1767 53 593 39:44.52 12:49/M
23 Lisa Toole 1607 53 624 40:56.66 13:12/M
24 Beverly Parks 1334 52 628 41:08.23 13:16/M
25 Elizabeth Doebler 781 52 647 41:52.10 13:30/M
26 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 1412 51 659 42:29.71 13:42/M
27 Yolanda Ursery 1621 53 720 45:21.15 14:38/M
28 Shelly Tomlinson 1603 54 721 45:27.54 14:40/M
29 Marjie Giltner 879 52 726 45:40.37 14:44/M
30 Carolyn Cogswell Plainfield IN 700 52 737 46:18.45 14:56/M
31 Kelly Williams 1683 51 782 48:23.51 15:36/M
32 Maria Nondorf 1302 51 785 48:26.87 15:37/M
33 Lillian Nitz 1297 53 811 49:49.13 16:04/M
34 Jeanan Delp 767 52 865 51:29.95 16:36/M
35 Michele Newman 1295 50 877 51:59.50 16:46/M
36 Mary Norris-Porter 1303 54 883 52:14.88 16:51/M
37 Melissa Lane 1133 51 906 53:15.06 17:11/M
38 Michelle Wiggs 1665 54 910 53:23.44 17:13/M
39 Janice Greeson 898 52 914 53:27.68 17:15/M
40 Rhonda Wolfe Plainfield IN 1696 53 928 53:52.83 17:23/M
41 Barbara Wever 1657 54 944 54:09.39 17:28/M
42 Polly Palandrani 1331 53 959 54:34.28 17:36/M
43 Elisabeth Barranger 544 53 988 55:42.24 17:58/M
44 Jamie Hutcheson Greencastle IN 1021 54 1007 56:45.30 18:18/M
45 Shannon Pierson 1374 50 1030 57:27.59 18:32/M
46 Audrey Dybedock Brownsburg IN 1722 50 1043 57:42.05 18:37/M
47 Karen Patterson 1347 51 1051 57:58.46 18:42/M
48 Beverley Stafford 1539 50 1062 58:47.65 18:58/M
49 Michaela Besold Indianapolis IN 571 53 1068 59:06.69 19:04/M
50 Linda Schmid Indianapolis IN 1464 54 1069 59:06.75 19:04/M
51 Pamela Schell 1462 54 1091 1:00:19.12 19:27/M
52 Leigh Price 1388 54 1101 1:01:43.93 19:55/M
53 Sandy Hicks 1780 53 1117 1:03:47.65 20:35/M
54 Malinda Howard 1002 50 1146 1:10:54.85 22:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Macharri Vorndran-Jones 1632 56 168 27:15.81 8:47/M
2 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 725 58 320 30:38.41 9:53/M
3 Judy Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 1755 57 439 34:01.81 10:58/M
4 Susan Caveney 679 55 499 36:17.81 11:42/M
5 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte 1312 55 514 36:40.85 11:50/M
6 Rowena Moore 1258 56 520 37:01.19 11:56/M
7 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 1409 59 596 39:44.74 12:49/M
8 Patricia Fisher 829 59 670 42:41.55 13:46/M
9 Deborah Plummer Danville IN 1383 59 687 43:56.92 14:10/M
10 Mimi Manley 1178 57 696 44:11.55 14:15/M
11 Sandy Jett 1042 56 699 44:26.39 14:20/M
12 Gay Scanland 1458 56 728 45:40.73 14:44/M
13 Holly Ringler 1422 57 729 45:41.62 14:44/M
14 Shannon Anderson 520 55 775 48:05.87 15:31/M
15 Kimberly Wilkerson 1668 57 778 48:17.58 15:35/M
16 Lana Williams 1678 56 797 49:07.04 15:51/M
17 Diana Jones 1058 57 798 49:10.28 15:52/M
18 Kim Hesler 977 56 809 49:47.54 16:04/M
19 Deborah Armbruster 530 58 829 50:26.90 16:16/M
20 Anne Miller Danville IN 1243 59 879 52:00.54 16:46/M
21 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 1060 59 897 52:51.97 17:03/M
22 Tanya Pearson 1351 56 916 53:28.40 17:15/M
23 Janet Strader 1565 55 968 54:57.58 17:44/M
24 Carol Gentry 866 57 1003 56:39.01 18:16/M
25 Becky Fields 1791 56 1005 56:39.23 18:16/M
26 Kathy Pierle 1370 55 1008 56:46.05 18:19/M
27 Jeannie Miller 1246 55 1016 56:58.11 18:23/M
28 Kathy Wells 1650 57 1023 57:09.42 18:26/M
29 Laura Moore 1263 57 1024 57:10.64 18:26/M
30 Merilee Weaver 1645 56 1041 57:41.02 18:36/M
31 Anita Lewis 1152 57 1045 57:43.61 18:37/M
32 Karen Radcliff Westfield IN 1742 56 1046 57:45.05 18:38/M
33 Becky Harris 935 58 1081 59:38.81 19:14/M
34 Susan Webb 1647 55 1083 59:40.87 19:15/M
35 Tracey Kriauciunas 1112 55 1099 1:01:42.05 19:54/M
36 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 1414 59 1112 1:03:29.90 20:29/M
37 Janet Jelley 1040 59 1114 1:03:40.21 20:32/M
38 Kathleen Braniff 614 59 1124 1:05:26.68 21:06/M
39 Becky McNabb 1218 55 1151 1:17:33.94 25:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Cox 736 62 161 27:01.97 8:43/M
2 Jean Tenney Avon IN 1585 62 316 30:29.21 9:50/M
3 Jan Wuellner 1703 64 322 30:46.76 9:55/M
4 Kay Surfus 1579 63 326 30:52.04 9:57/M
5 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 1643 61 523 37:03.80 11:57/M
6 Karen Richard 1408 63 601 40:01.68 12:55/M
7 Ruthie Shaver 1478 62 610 40:22.15 13:01/M
8 Mary Ott 1325 60 636 41:24.47 13:21/M
9 Clare Taylor 1584 64 703 44:36.49 14:23/M
10 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 1086 64 712 44:47.41 14:27/M
11 LIza Hazzard 956 62 834 50:45.01 16:22/M
12 Rosalie Rohm-Sparzo 1433 64 868 51:36.79 16:39/M
13 Yvonne Culpepper Brownsburg IN 748 63 888 52:29.63 16:56/M
14 Sandra Dalton 751 61 917 53:28.53 17:15/M
15 Becky Kilgore 1093 61 953 54:27.96 17:34/M
16 Lori Westwick Becker 1655 60 1017 56:59.80 18:23/M
17 Joy Stadtmiller 1538 60 1018 57:02.46 18:24/M
18 Karen Steedman 1546 62 1019 57:02.74 18:24/M
19 Nancy Cockrum 697 63 1042 57:41.23 18:36/M
20 Theresa Paschall 1343 62 1076 59:23.94 19:09/M
21 Rosa Anil 527 63 1132 1:07:29.79 21:46/M
22 Patsy Gaston 859 64 1153 1:18:15.86 25:15/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janie Melsheimer Avon IN 1223 67 374 32:03.67 10:20/M
2 Jo Morton 1267 68 717 45:09.63 14:34/M
3 Ellen Conci 709 65 802 49:21.84 15:55/M
4 Susan Roberts 1430 73 902 53:03.83 17:07/M
5 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 582 70 1000 56:24.22 18:12/M
6 Rhonda Bookwalter 590 67 1021 57:05.80 18:25/M
7 Glenda Griffin 900 67 1074 59:16.33 19:07/M
8 Ellen Mosson 1268 66 1084 59:48.59 19:17/M
9 Teresa Newkirk 1293 68 1088 1:00:07.81 19:24/M
10 Martha Williams 1686 68 1105 1:03:06.12 20:21/M
11 Marie Hollada 995 71 1118 1:04:25.19 20:47/M
12 Sandra Buckley 632 74 1119 1:04:26.52 20:47/M
13 Jannell Harriman 934 69 1137 1:08:04.03 21:57/M
14 Mary Margaret Rhees 1405 65 1148 1:11:50.66 23:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Welti Avon IN 1652 31 1 16:24.69 5:17/M
2 Ross Hughes Avon IN 1731 23 2 17:02.08 5:30/M
3 Logan Vandermark 1622 18 3 17:23.38 5:36/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec Means DANVILLE 1219 14 4 17:28.72 5:38/M
2 Sam Crook Avon IN 742 14 8 18:02.63 5:49/M
3 Jake Johnson 1049 14 17 19:18.12 6:14/M
4 Gavin Carlson 669 12 29 21:13.46 6:51/M
5 Carter Salzman 1452 13 30 21:15.88 6:51/M
6 Trenton Dyer INDIANAPOLIS IN 797 12 36 21:43.33 7:00/M
7 AJ Fiesel Indianapolis IN 1726 13 42 22:47.82 7:21/M
8 Brian McLaughlin 1210 14 51 23:15.63 7:30/M
9 Kyle Hayden 950 13 66 24:07.04 7:47/M
10 Wally Zwettler 1710 14 68 24:10.63 7:48/M
11 Cooper Springs 1535 14 70 24:16.81 7:50/M
12 Leo Brown Avon IN 622 14 72 24:19.39 7:51/M
13 Quinn Murray Avon IN 1276 9 117 25:49.28 8:20/M
14 Jackson Louthain 1165 11 120 25:52.15 8:21/M
15 Reese Courtney 732 13 130 26:06.30 8:25/M
16 Abraham Means 1220 10 138 26:20.98 8:30/M
17 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 529 11 149 26:37.79 8:35/M
18 Andrew Demerly 768 13 158 26:59.19 8:42/M
19 Elias McCrory 1198 9 169 27:17.70 8:48/M
20 Dax Bills 574 12 179 27:32.80 8:53/M
21 Owen Hoover 998 11 186 27:46.40 8:57/M
22 Reece Saldana 1444 14 204 28:03.67 9:03/M
23 Joseph Bird 579 14 220 28:27.07 9:11/M
24 Colten Smith 1498 9 223 28:30.86 9:12/M
25 Caleb Champion 681 13 224 28:31.83 9:12/M
26 Tyler Doss 784 11 240 29:01.50 9:22/M
27 Caleb McCrory 1200 11 261 29:30.60 9:31/M
28 Andrew Gerhart 1748 8 263 29:31.55 9:31/M
29 Aiden McCrory 1199 12 270 29:34.27 9:32/M
30 Garrett Carlson 667 8 284 29:46.85 9:36/M
31 Luke Jackman Brownsburg IN 1030 7 300 30:04.50 9:42/M
32 Blake Collier 1720 10 302 30:06.90 9:43/M
33 Denton Jacobs 1035 11 338 31:02.04 10:01/M
34 Jett Hudson 1009 12 341 31:06.09 10:02/M
35 Samuel Parmer 1337 10 383 32:13.54 10:24/M
36 Andrew Petree 1358 9 394 32:26.90 10:28/M
37 Jeremy Dawes 756 10 395 32:27.32 10:28/M
38 Nolan Hataway 942 10 399 32:32.10 10:30/M
39 Seth Hegner 961 12 412 33:07.04 10:41/M
40 Griffin Mahoney 1174 12 415 33:13.67 10:43/M
41 Will Orlando 1320 10 419 33:26.91 10:47/M
42 Simon Borem 593 7 435 33:58.94 10:57/M
43 Brady Beikes 557 10 461 35:00.20 11:17/M
44 Joe Huffman 1013 13 470 35:09.81 11:20/M
45 Colby Isotalo 1733 14 517 36:56.10 11:55/M
46 Wyatt Summers 1575 11 519 37:00.75 11:56/M
47 Cooper Wilding 1666 10 522 37:02.68 11:57/M
48 Frances Minke 1760 14 538 37:41.50 12:09/M
49 Eddie Kelley 1077 0 545 37:59.66 12:15/M
50 Jonarhon Thomas 1589 11 567 39:00.10 12:35/M
51 Zaavan Monroe 1254 10 568 39:00.56 12:35/M
52 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 688 8 579 39:14.35 12:39/M
53 William Hicks Avon IN 982 10 583 39:22.32 12:42/M
54 Braxton Carpenter Avon IN 676 14 586 39:36.68 12:46/M
55 Corbin Carpenter Avon IN 677 11 587 39:37.72 12:47/M
56 Colby Kelly 1078 9 600 40:00.16 12:54/M
57 Peyton Shute 1484 11 606 40:08.96 12:57/M
58 Brennan Adams 501 14 607 40:09.63 12:57/M
59 Garrett Hume 1017 12 613 40:33.42 13:05/M
60 Owen Brown 620 10 620 40:48.06 13:10/M
61 Joel Smith 1499 8 632 41:13.40 13:18/M
62 Landon McMickle 1214 9 650 42:03.81 13:34/M
63 Paul Thomas 1590 13 662 42:34.89 13:44/M
64 Ryan Johnson 1046 9 668 42:39.79 13:45/M
65 Benjamin Miller 1241 14 674 43:08.65 13:55/M
66 Matthew Mata 1190 10 678 43:18.32 13:58/M
67 Mark Tripple 1769 10 681 43:41.70 14:05/M
68 Xavier Crevier 739 10 707 44:41.02 14:25/M
69 Brennan Beikes 558 8 713 44:55.35 14:29/M
70 Alexander Perez 1354 7 730 45:42.53 14:45/M
71 John McHugh 1206 13 751 46:57.78 15:09/M
72 Roman Jr Kmicikewycz 1102 4 754 47:05.60 15:11/M
73 Bodie Kmicikewycz 1104 5 756 47:08.92 15:12/M
74 Reece Tincher 1598 8 764 47:44.87 15:24/M
75 Christopher Arceo Indianapolis IN 1713 9 777 48:16.14 15:34/M
76 Xavier Nondorf 1301 8 784 48:26.53 15:37/M
77 Jacob Sullivan 1570 14 831 50:37.23 16:20/M
78 Evan Kriech 1115 12 860 51:26.44 16:35/M
79 Jason Woodson 1701 11 875 51:57.78 16:45/M
80 Zeke Roberts 1428 6 880 52:07.40 16:49/M
81 Andreas Franco 842 5 889 52:39.58 16:59/M
82 Gabriel Wilson 1688 12 894 52:48.17 17:02/M
83 Christian Shute 1483 1 898 52:52.44 17:03/M
84 Jensen Hataway 941 7 903 53:11.58 17:09/M
85 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 799 5 911 53:25.18 17:14/M
86 Harmon McMickle 1213 7 919 53:29.81 17:15/M
87 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 1595 10 921 53:31.47 17:16/M
88 Christian Dybedock 1725 13 924 53:39.03 17:18/M
89 John Bird 578 11 940 54:04.99 17:26/M
90 Nathan Stamm 1540 9 945 54:22.10 17:32/M
91 Jacob Stamm Plainfield IN 1541 12 947 54:22.65 17:32/M
92 Jackson Gaston 856 6 950 54:26.09 17:34/M
93 Brennan Salzman 1451 11 981 55:21.63 17:51/M
94 Max Gillespie Plainfield IN 874 13 1027 57:13.56 18:27/M
95 Corbin Glazik Danville IN 882 11 1034 57:33.07 18:34/M
96 David Burns 637 14 1064 58:50.53 18:59/M
97 Eli Eash 800 8 1071 59:10.73 19:05/M
98 Owen Griffin 899 8 1086 59:52.11 19:19/M
99 Gavin Courtney 730 6 1093 1:00:25.66 19:29/M
100 Hunter Cook 716 12 1098 1:01:04.46 19:42/M
101 James Declercq 759 5 1107 1:03:11.42 20:23/M
102 Ethan Koo 1108 5 1122 1:05:20.82 21:05/M
103 Ian Bush-Sawyer 649 3 1127 1:05:42.23 21:12/M
104 Gabriele Imperato 1027 4 1130 1:06:51.59 21:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edwin Molina 1763 15 6 17:58.58 5:48/M
2 Mitchell Demerly 772 19 12 18:26.15 5:57/M
3 Ethan Maharas Avon IN 1168 16 13 18:32.96 5:59/M
4 Evan Huston 1773 16 27 20:47.78 6:42/M
5 Drew Wiggs 1664 17 31 21:17.08 6:52/M
6 Nate Wachnicki Plainfield IN 1633 15 35 21:42.73 7:00/M
7 Cole Petree 1362 16 44 22:55.91 7:24/M
8 Gunnar Larson 1136 19 50 23:13.59 7:29/M
9 Zachary Eaton 804 16 53 23:22.06 7:32/M
10 Drew Markovich 1185 15 56 23:36.34 7:37/M
11 Jakob Henderson 970 15 59 23:41.24 7:38/M
12 Jon Hammond 927 19 74 24:26.61 7:53/M
13 Noah Colarusso 702 16 76 24:34.22 7:55/M
14 Paddy Pierson 1371 15 103 25:33.88 8:15/M
15 Noah Thomas 1591 19 107 25:38.97 8:16/M
16 Clay Seders 1473 17 133 26:12.25 8:27/M
17 Collin Smith 1509 15 159 27:00.10 8:43/M
18 Brayden Stinnett 1558 15 171 27:19.86 8:49/M
19 Nicolas Pareja Avon IN 1741 18 200 27:56.31 9:01/M
20 Braxton Minke 1248 16 219 28:24.82 9:10/M
21 Joseph Petree 1749 16 273 29:35.13 9:33/M
22 Joshua Hatton 944 18 363 31:45.88 10:15/M
23 Wyatt Medcalf 1736 15 463 35:04.17 11:19/M
24 Jonas Brown 627 18 481 35:40.60 11:30/M
25 Sean Pierson 1373 16 524 37:06.36 11:58/M
26 Zachary Gladstein 1758 19 537 37:38.64 12:08/M
27 Keaton Bailey 539 19 640 41:39.93 13:26/M
28 Jason Liu 1156 16 646 41:50.76 13:30/M
29 Connor Gladstein 1759 17 685 43:53.00 14:09/M
30 Maxwell Masko 1188 17 697 44:15.95 14:16/M
31 Kyle Dailey 750 17 722 45:32.00 14:41/M
32 Owen Meyer 1229 17 759 47:22.53 15:17/M
33 Jacob Clark 691 19 805 49:30.09 15:58/M
34 Jared Clark 690 16 806 49:32.57 15:59/M
35 Jacob Slavkin 1490 16 923 53:38.22 17:18/M
36 Luke Demerly 771 15 961 54:44.81 17:39/M
37 Nic Patterson 1346 17 1050 57:58.30 18:42/M
38 Dylan Patterson 1348 19 1053 57:59.55 18:42/M
39 Jack Camp 659 18 1054 58:02.97 18:43/M
40 Matthew Greene 895 15 1110 1:03:24.99 20:27/M
41 TJ Miller 1234 16 1111 1:03:26.33 20:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Hamlin 922 24 5 17:55.39 5:47/M
2 Connor O’Day 1311 20 15 19:15.25 6:13/M
3 Mac White 1777 20 21 19:47.06 6:23/M
4 Pat Nieto 1296 23 26 20:37.42 6:39/M
5 Kyle Lees 1144 22 60 23:49.11 7:41/M
6 Ben Wachnicki 1634 20 82 24:42.88 7:58/M
7 Patrick Bennett 564 20 83 24:46.99 7:59/M
8 Matt Georgiou 872 21 114 25:46.73 8:19/M
9 Nicholas Sparzo 1526 23 119 25:50.77 8:20/M
10 Matthew Hammerle 1764 20 121 25:54.41 8:21/M
11 Austin Klooz 1097 23 131 26:07.99 8:25/M
12 Tevin Tomlinson 1605 20 132 26:09.48 8:26/M
13 Clint Spesard 1533 22 139 26:23.30 8:31/M
14 John Wells 1651 24 188 27:47.36 8:58/M
15 Sullivan Brown 626 21 191 27:48.31 8:58/M
16 Brendon Widau 1663 24 304 30:08.87 9:43/M
17 Alyssa Frey 844 23 311 30:17.27 9:46/M
18 Matthew Ooley Avon IN 1739 22 347 31:14.05 10:05/M
19 Evan Moore 1257 22 443 34:28.23 11:07/M
20 Jordi Groover 904 24 478 35:28.76 11:26/M
21 Grant Ringler 1421 22 485 35:42.28 11:31/M
22 Yousif Aziz 535 21 554 38:23.31 12:23/M
23 Shelby Hodges 993 21 563 38:40.95 12:28/M
24 Austin Garner 850 20 618 40:43.29 13:08/M
25 Keegan Ridgway 1413 20 653 42:11.50 13:36/M
26 Ryan Wolfe 1694 20 727 45:40.61 14:44/M
27 Eric Bennett 567 23 766 47:49.02 15:25/M
28 Zachary Paschall 1345 23 826 50:16.25 16:13/M
29 Aaron Giltner 878 21 827 50:23.17 16:15/M
30 Curtis Groover 906 24 833 50:41.86 16:21/M
31 Brian Strader 1564 20 967 54:56.85 17:43/M
32 Alex Gustafson 915 23 971 55:04.74 17:46/M
33 Sam Camp 657 23 1055 58:04.93 18:44/M
34 Austin Fox 839 22 1061 58:32.87 18:53/M
35 Kyle Wolfe 1697 21 1075 59:23.50 19:09/M
36 Sean Courtney 734 22 1094 1:00:27.31 19:30/M
37 Bryant Howard 1001 20 1145 1:10:53.39 22:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Surfus 1577 27 20 19:46.95 6:23/M
2 Nathan Ridgway 1415 26 48 23:04.27 7:26/M
3 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 1743 27 61 23:50.47 7:41/M
4 Nick Moreland 1266 29 85 24:49.43 8:00/M
5 Matt Moore Scottsdale AZ 1737 26 126 25:59.46 8:23/M
6 Mike Segarra 1786 27 205 28:04.80 9:03/M
7 Matthew Ray 1397 28 208 28:10.37 9:05/M
8 Tanner McKinley 1209 26 285 29:48.91 9:37/M
9 Joe Manser 1183 28 288 29:49.98 9:37/M
10 Jordan Nader 1285 28 290 29:50.64 9:37/M
11 Eric McClellan 1195 27 294 29:52.75 9:38/M
12 Wade Shidler 1482 29 314 30:25.33 9:49/M
13 Travis Witham 1692 29 336 31:00.56 10:00/M
14 Gavin Galloway 1761 27 353 31:26.26 10:08/M
15 Joshua Krupka 1121 25 364 31:48.84 10:15/M
16 Dillon Spencer 1529 25 373 32:03.28 10:20/M
17 Louis Mosteller IV 1271 29 376 32:04.66 10:21/M
18 Drew Shepherd 1481 29 402 32:36.38 10:31/M
19 Steven Corbitt 727 29 406 32:40.90 10:32/M
20 Nathan Gentry 868 29 416 33:21.85 10:45/M
21 Blake Harvey 940 28 429 33:42.32 10:52/M
22 Thomas Drake 792 29 432 33:53.02 10:56/M
23 Michael Humphrey 1020 25 500 36:19.52 11:43/M
24 Travis Ott 1326 26 534 37:34.08 12:07/M
25 Benjamin Anderson 514 29 555 38:31.00 12:25/M
26 Brandon Hager 921 25 652 42:10.62 13:36/M
27 Max Reyes 1403 28 814 49:54.73 16:06/M
28 Brady Oring 1317 29 836 50:45.76 16:22/M
29 Colin Brown 629 27 856 51:18.92 16:33/M
30 Andrew Thomas 1594 25 941 54:07.14 17:27/M
31 Kevin Gaston 860 29 951 54:26.61 17:34/M
32 Paul Doebler 783 28 1002 56:34.46 18:15/M
33 Andy Harrison 938 26 1011 56:47.11 18:19/M
34 TJ Griffin 902 27 1087 59:54.62 19:19/M
35 James Delehanty 763 27 1142 1:10:01.20 22:35/M
36 Marcus Howard 1004 26 1143 1:10:49.55 22:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Hutchison Camby IN 1754 33 7 17:59.14 5:48/M
2 Bill Brumbach 631 34 9 18:09.32 5:51/M
3 Michael Johnson PLAINFIELD IN 1051 32 11 18:18.03 5:54/M
4 Alex Everett 811 30 24 20:01.74 6:27/M
5 Jason Ziegler 1784 32 69 24:10.84 7:48/M
6 Kevin Jones 1059 30 96 25:10.74 8:07/M
7 John Lukac 1166 34 151 26:40.59 8:36/M
8 Ryan Beltz 560 30 163 27:04.91 8:44/M
9 Kevin Storm 1563 33 174 27:27.21 8:51/M
10 Jared Butler 652 31 176 27:28.66 8:52/M
11 Chris Corbitt 726 33 184 27:40.49 8:55/M
12 Brennan Stults Avon IN 1568 32 185 27:46.20 8:57/M
13 Sean Gaston 858 32 199 27:55.80 9:00/M
14 Mark Tracey 1609 31 216 28:19.66 9:08/M
15 Adam McMickle 1216 34 225 28:33.80 9:13/M
16 Luke Fields 1792 31 228 28:47.89 9:17/M
17 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 744 30 234 28:57.16 9:20/M
18 Chris Heyne 980 32 331 30:56.44 9:59/M
19 Ryan Gilmore 877 34 351 31:25.13 10:08/M
20 Matthew Provance 1393 34 358 31:34.57 10:11/M
21 Andres Salinas 1450 34 381 32:12.76 10:23/M
22 Graham Becher 549 30 386 32:18.03 10:25/M
23 Michael Kaster 1071 31 400 32:32.80 10:30/M
24 Austin Arceo Indianapolis IN 1712 34 450 34:38.92 11:10/M
25 Keith Fay 818 34 471 35:11.14 11:21/M
26 Eric Anderson 521 34 513 36:40.01 11:50/M
27 Kyle Lee 1140 32 614 40:37.80 13:06/M
28 Marco Mata 1192 34 619 40:44.96 13:08/M
29 Mike McLean 1212 34 634 41:15.96 13:18/M
30 Michael Grace 887 30 666 42:39.23 13:45/M
31 David Tripple 1771 34 683 43:45.99 14:07/M
32 Seth Leeper 1142 31 709 44:46.20 14:26/M
33 Robert Miller 1244 34 716 45:07.06 14:33/M
34 David Wayland Danville IN 1644 30 779 48:20.23 15:35/M
35 Richard Reyes 1402 32 818 49:59.45 16:07/M
36 David Bradley 603 30 957 54:30.60 17:35/M
37 Chris Agnew 508 31 965 54:55.99 17:43/M
38 Chris Seyffarth 1477 32 1067 59:03.06 19:03/M
39 Steve Koo 1109 31 1123 1:05:20.98 21:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Errett 809 38 10 18:18.00 5:54/M
2 Dustin Nichols Brownsburg IN 1738 37 14 18:51.19 6:05/M
3 Jonathan Fean 819 38 19 19:27.19 6:16/M
4 Michael O’Brien 1305 38 46 22:58.10 7:25/M
5 Loren Crook 743 38 90 25:02.69 8:05/M
6 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 665 36 94 25:05.91 8:05/M
7 Josh Young 1757 37 98 25:22.04 8:11/M
8 Phillips Hwang 1025 39 111 25:43.01 8:18/M
9 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 1032 39 142 26:29.47 8:33/M
10 Thomas Vorm 1631 36 156 26:50.34 8:39/M
11 Adam Scott Avon IN 1471 35 197 27:53.21 9:00/M
12 Allan Zwettler 1711 36 238 29:00.07 9:21/M
13 Hamish Guthrie 918 38 244 29:09.76 9:24/M
14 Josh Jacobs 1037 38 250 29:16.73 9:26/M
15 Jason Becker 552 38 274 29:35.45 9:33/M
16 Matt Kriech 1116 39 278 29:37.08 9:33/M
17 Matthew Doss 785 38 287 29:49.41 9:37/M
18 Danny Napier 1286 37 292 29:51.33 9:38/M
19 Ryan Csonka 745 37 359 31:37.66 10:12/M
20 Eric Farley 814 38 371 32:00.38 10:19/M
21 Eric Beebe Brecksville OH 1715 37 379 32:07.29 10:22/M
22 Garrett Andrews 524 38 382 32:13.51 10:24/M
23 Greg Schrage 1465 35 428 33:40.32 10:52/M
24 Jason Borem 595 39 434 33:58.16 10:57/M
25 Terry Smith 1513 38 483 35:40.92 11:30/M
26 Orlando Hernandez 975 39 542 37:56.17 12:14/M
27 Brian Johnston 1054 38 553 38:23.05 12:23/M
28 Chris Baire 540 36 564 38:45.31 12:30/M
29 Mike Schulz 1776 38 569 39:00.69 12:35/M
30 Dustin Broadwater 619 37 602 40:01.72 12:55/M
31 Josh Brown 624 37 622 40:50.97 13:10/M
32 Gregory Fizdale 831 38 626 41:04.01 13:15/M
33 Billy Smith 1514 35 631 41:11.92 13:17/M
34 Jeffery Crevier 741 38 725 45:36.24 14:43/M
35 Jered Petrey 1368 37 734 45:59.03 14:50/M
36 Juan (Jay) Perez 1355 35 736 46:18.22 14:56/M
37 Roman Kmicikewycz 1105 37 755 47:07.57 15:12/M
38 Brad Huff 1011 36 772 48:03.92 15:30/M
39 Richie Delgado 765 37 799 49:13.88 15:53/M
40 James Shute 1485 36 893 52:45.23 17:01/M
41 Matt Hicks 986 37 905 53:12.78 17:10/M
42 Josh Kelly 1080 39 936 54:00.52 17:25/M
43 Chris Glazik 884 39 1038 57:39.77 18:36/M
44 Terry Mize Indianapolis IN 1250 39 1070 59:10.20 19:05/M
45 Anthony McDonald 1204 38 1131 1:07:09.90 21:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 1169 44 32 21:17.26 6:52/M
2 Walter Ruiz 1442 43 43 22:49.33 7:22/M
3 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 802 43 47 23:03.69 7:26/M
4 Brent Dawes 757 44 78 24:36.92 7:56/M
5 Brian Benson 568 41 100 25:25.50 8:12/M
6 Ryan Gaston 862 41 108 25:39.22 8:16/M
7 Don Wagner 1638 40 128 26:01.93 8:24/M
8 John Demerly 774 44 134 26:14.87 8:28/M
9 Steve Burns 643 43 154 26:48.28 8:39/M
10 Jim Slevin 1494 44 157 26:56.78 8:41/M
11 Christopher Petree 1363 42 175 27:27.91 8:51/M
12 Nathan Garrett 852 40 183 27:39.66 8:55/M
13 Chad Cannon 661 44 189 27:47.69 8:58/M
14 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 1680 42 192 27:48.39 8:58/M
15 Ian Hegner 962 40 203 28:01.40 9:02/M
16 Dale McCrory 1201 41 260 29:30.39 9:31/M
17 Clint Smith 1511 44 264 29:31.60 9:31/M
18 Keith Gerhart 1747 43 267 29:32.98 9:32/M
19 Matt O’Connor 1309 44 289 29:50.25 9:37/M
20 Richard Isotalo 1732 43 396 32:27.47 10:28/M
21 Michael Henderson Avon IN 1729 40 423 33:31.44 10:49/M
22 Chris Feuquay 822 43 476 35:24.85 11:25/M
23 Gregory Anderson 517 43 509 36:29.96 11:46/M
24 Jeremy Foulke 834 40 515 36:49.38 11:53/M
25 Joel Ruff 1441 44 566 38:52.40 12:32/M
26 Levi Carpenter Avon IN 678 40 592 39:40.90 12:48/M
27 Jeff Bernfield 570 40 615 40:38.09 13:06/M
28 Nathan Wolfe 1698 40 693 44:00.65 14:12/M
29 Ryan France 841 42 694 44:01.16 14:12/M
30 Matthew Masko 1189 41 698 44:23.72 14:19/M
31 Josh Richard 1407 41 872 51:49.86 16:43/M
32 Jason Barr 542 42 881 52:07.85 16:49/M
33 Jason Stinnett 1560 43 884 52:15.56 16:51/M
34 Nate Davis 755 40 907 53:15.40 17:11/M
35 Jason Painter 1329 41 933 53:56.78 17:24/M
36 Joseph Stamm 1543 40 948 54:22.69 17:32/M
37 Scott Greene 896 41 986 55:35.74 17:56/M
38 Michael Andrus Danville IN 526 40 1036 57:33.93 18:34/M
39 David York 1706 42 1059 58:21.89 18:49/M
40 Shane Williams 1685 41 1108 1:03:12.65 20:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson 1290 47 16 19:16.00 6:13/M
2 John Sparzo Avon IN 1525 49 28 20:52.62 6:44/M
3 John Adelsperger 507 47 39 22:19.88 7:12/M
4 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 1101 45 64 23:59.80 7:44/M
5 Ryan Ratcliff Indianapolis IN 1396 47 105 25:35.87 8:15/M
6 Michael Anthony Avon IN 528 45 135 26:16.29 8:28/M
7 David Gamble 849 46 143 26:29.90 8:33/M
8 Ben Edmondson 1788 49 153 26:45.32 8:38/M
9 Blake Chastain AVON IN 685 46 155 26:48.30 8:39/M
10 Todd Courtney 735 47 162 27:02.51 8:43/M
11 Kirk Salzmann 1455 45 165 27:06.14 8:45/M
12 Brian Petree 1364 47 173 27:25.98 8:51/M
13 Jeff Sullivan 1574 49 198 27:53.47 9:00/M
14 John Hammond 926 47 207 28:08.23 9:05/M
15 Ron Salata 1443 48 221 28:28.70 9:11/M
16 Brad Fox Avon IN 838 46 230 28:49.65 9:18/M
17 Thomas Wachnicki 1635 49 243 29:08.83 9:24/M
18 Joe Basile 546 45 248 29:15.27 9:26/M
19 Trent Li 1153 46 265 29:32.14 9:32/M
20 Clark Springs 1537 49 271 29:34.33 9:32/M
21 Corey Bender avon IN 562 46 305 30:11.36 9:44/M
22 David Murray Avon IN 1277 48 308 30:14.26 9:45/M
23 Darren Lambert 1131 45 344 31:11.29 10:04/M
24 Darryl Floyd 832 48 361 31:43.16 10:14/M
25 Glen Hardesty 930 47 362 31:45.16 10:15/M
26 Vince Markovich 1186 47 490 35:58.44 11:36/M
27 Sean Bird 584 45 511 36:32.69 11:47/M
28 Ronald Scanland 1461 47 552 38:21.39 12:22/M
29 Jason Smock 1519 45 575 39:09.55 12:38/M
30 Tom Mahlmann 1173 49 608 40:10.59 12:57/M
31 Scott Richardson 1410 46 655 42:16.08 13:38/M
32 Joe Devin Indianapolis IN 776 47 676 43:12.83 13:56/M
33 Drew Bills 576 45 735 45:59.27 14:50/M
34 David Collins 706 46 740 46:22.25 14:57/M
35 Chris Tincher 1602 45 765 47:47.57 15:25/M
36 Frank Meyer 1230 45 791 48:58.82 15:48/M
37 Brian Hume 1018 48 796 49:05.05 15:50/M
38 David Helmkamp 967 48 852 51:14.23 16:32/M
39 Brian Seders 1474 46 861 51:26.84 16:35/M
40 Scott Dybedock 1723 48 925 53:40.53 17:19/M
41 Kevin Juza 1068 46 935 53:59.88 17:25/M
42 Aaron Branham 613 46 937 54:03.03 17:26/M
43 Sean Juza 1069 49 949 54:24.32 17:33/M
44 Chris Sorrentino 1524 48 964 54:53.15 17:42/M
45 Paul Miller 1242 47 973 55:06.26 17:46/M
46 Cory Kihlstrom 1091 45 995 56:12.05 18:08/M
47 Aaron Steiner 1549 47 1097 1:00:39.11 19:34/M
48 Michael Oakes 1315 47 1135 1:07:43.37 21:51/M
49 Michael Slavkin 1493 46 1150 1:17:30.82 25:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy Funk Carmel IN 846 50 22 19:53.20 6:25/M
2 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 992 54 23 19:59.36 6:27/M
3 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 636 50 41 22:47.37 7:21/M
4 Larry Moore 1261 53 54 23:29.43 7:35/M
5 Matthew Brown 625 51 58 23:39.70 7:38/M
6 Michael Dotlich 789 50 67 24:09.50 7:47/M
7 Tom Henderson 971 52 93 25:04.26 8:05/M
8 Fritz Klooz 1098 50 140 26:24.68 8:31/M
9 Tony Hatton 945 50 166 27:06.22 8:45/M
10 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 1418 51 210 28:13.22 9:06/M
11 Alan Parks 1336 53 212 28:14.61 9:06/M
12 Scott Long 1163 51 215 28:18.65 9:08/M
13 Douglas Champion 682 50 255 29:20.46 9:28/M
14 Mike Hayden Plainfield IN 952 52 266 29:32.70 9:32/M
15 Craig Carlson 672 50 283 29:46.76 9:36/M
16 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 513 50 296 29:56.45 9:39/M
17 Jim Allen 510 52 298 30:02.24 9:41/M
18 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 1512 50 332 30:57.04 9:59/M
19 Jeff Naviaux Avon IN 1289 52 342 31:07.16 10:02/M
20 Steve Spesard 1532 52 348 31:16.22 10:05/M
21 Michael Colarusso 703 50 366 31:53.84 10:17/M
22 Phil Briggs Avon IN 618 53 369 31:59.98 10:19/M
23 Jerry Adams 503 51 405 32:37.23 10:31/M
24 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 680 50 409 32:55.67 10:37/M
25 Greg Brewer 616 53 440 34:04.63 10:59/M
26 Bob Burns Avon IN 645 52 448 34:36.29 11:10/M
27 John Skelton 1752 53 480 35:36.02 11:29/M
28 Stephen Plichta 1382 54 528 37:14.44 12:01/M
29 James Lane 1135 52 661 42:31.89 13:43/M
30 Bob Baumann 548 51 816 49:57.52 16:07/M
31 Tom Giltner 880 53 847 51:10.73 16:30/M
32 Michael Wolfe 1699 53 851 51:14.08 16:32/M
33 Doug Delp 766 50 862 51:28.85 16:36/M
34 Art Gustafson 914 52 974 55:06.39 17:46/M
35 William Pierson 1375 51 1029 57:20.29 18:30/M
36 David Doebler 782 52 1052 57:59.15 18:42/M
37 James Camp 658 52 1056 58:05.75 18:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig White 1661 57 86 24:50.71 8:01/M
2 David Cochran Mooresville IN 696 58 196 27:52.27 8:59/M
3 Brian Keck 1074 55 236 28:59.05 9:21/M
4 David Stewart 1553 57 293 29:52.58 9:38/M
5 Brian Jett 1043 57 390 32:22.22 10:26/M
6 Regan Rasband 1768 56 504 36:24.37 11:45/M
7 David Marcotte 1184 57 512 36:38.52 11:49/M
8 Thomas Manley 1182 56 558 38:36.78 12:27/M
9 Doug Anderson Avon IN 519 55 565 38:51.52 12:32/M
10 Joseph Gleissner 885 55 582 39:16.68 12:40/M
11 Mark Fowler 836 59 590 39:39.30 12:47/M
12 Gary Burton 648 56 604 40:04.53 12:55/M
13 Mark Lamb Plainfield IN 1787 59 630 41:10.16 13:17/M
14 Chris Ropa Avon IN 1434 56 672 42:47.60 13:48/M
15 Ken Moore 1264 58 679 43:19.29 13:58/M
16 Steve Ringler 1423 57 724 45:36.04 14:43/M
17 Brad Williams 1684 57 795 49:04.44 15:50/M
18 Tony Jones 1061 56 817 49:57.81 16:07/M
19 Bradd Hesler 978 59 867 51:36.50 16:39/M
20 Larry Kennedy 1084 56 989 55:44.75 17:59/M
21 Mark Gentry 867 58 1004 56:39.10 18:16/M
22 Jeff Fields 1790 59 1006 56:41.85 18:17/M
23 Bob Weaver 1646 57 1040 57:40.30 18:36/M
24 Tom Paschall 1344 58 1077 59:26.37 19:10/M
25 Brad Harris 936 57 1082 59:40.15 19:15/M
26 Brent Jurgersen 1063 55 1138 1:08:51.50 22:13/M
27 Rick Howard 1003 55 1144 1:10:49.94 22:51/M
28 John McNabb 1217 58 1152 1:17:35.61 25:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Jaskoski Mooresville IN 1039 60 37 21:57.89 7:05/M
2 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 1704 64 52 23:21.31 7:32/M
3 Ken Hasselkus 1756 60 79 24:37.25 7:56/M
4 Steve Cox 737 64 150 26:37.92 8:35/M
5 John Iacona 1026 60 279 29:37.08 9:33/M
6 Arthur Garrard 851 64 307 30:14.08 9:45/M
7 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 931 63 414 33:13.28 10:43/M
8 Charles Tripple 1610 62 688 43:57.07 14:11/M
9 Patrick Portteus 1387 60 692 44:00.11 14:12/M
10 William Jones 1062 61 794 49:04.38 15:50/M
11 Brian Redman 1398 60 830 50:36.49 16:19/M
12 Frank Hazzard 958 64 835 50:45.03 16:22/M
13 Jim Beebe 556 60 858 51:22.20 16:34/M
14 Mark Fisher 830 61 913 53:25.82 17:14/M
15 Marc Kilgore 1092 63 960 54:40.52 17:38/M
16 Paul Palandrani 1332 63 977 55:15.19 17:49/M
17 Willard Braniff 615 64 1120 1:04:39.72 20:51/M
18 Keith Gaston 861 64 1156 1:18:23.24 25:17/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Champion 683 73 253 29:19.48 9:27/M
2 Dick Whicker danville IN 1659 69 410 32:58.94 10:38/M
3 Michael Rhees 1404 67 649 42:01.11 13:33/M
4 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 583 70 660 42:31.60 13:43/M
5 Brad Kiesel 1087 66 710 44:46.44 14:26/M
6 Tom Surfus 1580 69 743 46:39.48 15:03/M
7 James Duncan 794 67 768 47:51.46 15:26/M
8 David Wilkerson New Palestine IN 1670 71 783 48:25.22 15:37/M
9 Bernie Helming 965 68 843 50:59.69 16:27/M
10 Gary Strader 1566 65 966 54:55.99 17:43/M
11 Joe Bradley 604 68 972 55:05.19 17:46/M
12 Gary Barranger 543 65 985 55:33.24 17:55/M
13 Phil Orlando 1321 69 1015 56:53.18 18:21/M
14 Dale Bookwalter 591 65 1020 57:04.12 18:25/M
15 Barry Griffin 901 69 1065 58:54.10 19:00/M
16 Russell Webb 1648 70 1079 59:36.57 19:14/M
17 Steve Dodson 780 68 1125 1:05:41.63 21:11/M
18 Michael Harriman 933 74 1136 1:08:03.19 21:57/M

Upcoming Races