2017 Gobble Gallop Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting the Hendricks Regional Health YMCA





2017 Gobble Gallop 5k


Overall Finish List


November 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Welti Avon IN 1652 31 M 1 Top Fin 16:24.69 5:17/M
2 Ross Hughes Avon IN 1731 23 M 2 Top Fin 17:02.08 5:30/M
3 Logan Vandermark 1622 18 M 3 Top Fin 17:23.38 5:36/M
4 Alec Means DANVILLE 1219 14 M 1 0-14 17:28.72 5:38/M
5 Kyle Hamlin 922 24 M 1 20-24 17:55.39 5:47/M
6 Edwin Molina 1763 15 M 1 15-19 17:58.58 5:48/M
7 Chris Hutchison Camby IN 1754 33 M 1 30-34 17:59.14 5:48/M
8 Sam Crook Avon IN 742 14 M 2 0-14 18:02.63 5:49/M
9 Bill Brumbach 631 34 M 2 30-34 18:09.32 5:51/M
10 Zach Errett 809 38 M 1 35-39 18:18.00 5:54/M
11 Michael Johnson PLAINFIELD IN 1051 32 M 3 30-34 18:18.03 5:54/M
12 Mitchell Demerly 772 19 M 2 15-19 18:26.15 5:57/M
13 Ethan Maharas Avon IN 1168 16 M 3 15-19 18:32.96 5:59/M
14 Dustin Nichols Brownsburg IN 1738 37 M 2 35-39 18:51.19 6:05/M
15 Connor O’Day 1311 20 M 2 20-24 19:15.25 6:13/M
16 David Nelson 1290 47 M 1 45-49 19:16.00 6:13/M
17 Jake Johnson 1049 14 M 3 0-14 19:18.12 6:14/M
18 Lydia Nader 1283 26 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.31 6:15/M
19 Jonathan Fean 819 38 M 3 35-39 19:27.19 6:16/M
20 Christopher Surfus 1577 27 M 1 25-29 19:46.95 6:23/M
21 Mac White 1777 20 M 3 20-24 19:47.06 6:23/M
22 Troy Funk Carmel IN 846 50 M 1 50-54 19:53.20 6:25/M
23 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 992 54 M 2 50-54 19:59.36 6:27/M
24 Alex Everett 811 30 M 4 30-34 20:01.74 6:27/M
25 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 990 21 F 2 Top Fin 20:10.67 6:30/M
26 Pat Nieto 1296 23 M 4 20-24 20:37.42 6:39/M
27 Evan Huston 1773 16 M 4 15-19 20:47.78 6:42/M
28 John Sparzo Avon IN 1525 49 M 2 45-49 20:52.62 6:44/M
29 Gavin Carlson 669 12 M 4 0-14 21:13.46 6:51/M
30 Carter Salzman 1452 13 M 5 0-14 21:15.88 6:51/M
31 Drew Wiggs 1664 17 M 5 15-19 21:17.08 6:52/M
32 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 1169 44 M 1 40-44 21:17.26 6:52/M
33 Natalie Dayharsh 758 15 F 3 Top Fin 21:18.41 6:52/M
34 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 806 46 F 1 45-49 21:38.81 6:59/M
35 Nate Wachnicki Plainfield IN 1633 15 M 6 15-19 21:42.73 7:00/M
36 Trenton Dyer INDIANAPOLIS IN 797 12 M 6 0-14 21:43.33 7:00/M
37 Mike Jaskoski Mooresville IN 1039 60 M 1 60-64 21:57.89 7:05/M
38 Brittany Cook 713 33 F 1 30-34 22:12.06 7:10/M
39 John Adelsperger 507 47 M 3 45-49 22:19.88 7:12/M
40 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 810 30 F 2 30-34 22:42.60 7:19/M
41 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 636 50 M 3 50-54 22:47.37 7:21/M
42 AJ Fiesel Indianapolis IN 1726 13 M 7 0-14 22:47.82 7:21/M
43 Walter Ruiz 1442 43 M 2 40-44 22:49.33 7:22/M
44 Cole Petree 1362 16 M 7 15-19 22:55.91 7:24/M
45 Donna Herdey Plainfield IN 972 51 F 1 50-54 22:57.49 7:24/M
46 Michael O’Brien 1305 38 M 4 35-39 22:58.10 7:25/M
47 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 802 43 M 3 40-44 23:03.69 7:26/M
48 Nathan Ridgway 1415 26 M 2 25-29 23:04.27 7:26/M
49 Samantha Hayden 949 15 F 1 15-19 23:07.44 7:27/M
50 Gunnar Larson 1136 19 M 8 15-19 23:13.59 7:29/M
51 Brian McLaughlin 1210 14 M 8 0-14 23:15.63 7:30/M
52 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 1704 64 M 2 60-64 23:21.31 7:32/M
53 Zachary Eaton 804 16 M 9 15-19 23:22.06 7:32/M
54 Larry Moore 1261 53 M 4 50-54 23:29.43 7:35/M
55 Megan Guthrie 917 31 F 3 30-34 23:33.60 7:36/M
56 Drew Markovich 1185 15 M 10 15-19 23:36.34 7:37/M
57 Emily Truax 1612 18 F 2 15-19 23:36.69 7:37/M
58 Matthew Brown 625 51 M 5 50-54 23:39.70 7:38/M
59 Jakob Henderson 970 15 M 11 15-19 23:41.24 7:38/M
60 Kyle Lees 1144 22 M 5 20-24 23:49.11 7:41/M
61 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 1743 27 M 3 25-29 23:50.47 7:41/M
62 Grace White 1660 17 F 3 15-19 23:50.92 7:41/M
63 Marie Lewis Avon IN 1150 38 F 1 35-39 23:59.01 7:44/M
64 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 1101 45 M 4 45-49 23:59.80 7:44/M
65 Timea Brady 605 38 F 2 35-39 24:03.53 7:45/M
66 Kyle Hayden 950 13 M 9 0-14 24:07.04 7:47/M
67 Michael Dotlich 789 50 M 6 50-54 24:09.50 7:47/M
68 Wally Zwettler 1710 14 M 10 0-14 24:10.63 7:48/M
69 Jason Ziegler 1784 32 M 5 30-34 24:10.84 7:48/M
70 Cooper Springs 1535 14 M 11 0-14 24:16.81 7:50/M
71 Erin Seders 1472 13 F 1 0-14 24:18.61 7:50/M
72 Leo Brown Avon IN 622 14 M 12 0-14 24:19.39 7:51/M
73 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 994 37 F 3 35-39 24:22.67 7:52/M
74 Jon Hammond 927 19 M 12 15-19 24:26.61 7:53/M
75 Kylie Nabb 1281 14 F 2 0-14 24:31.60 7:55/M
76 Noah Colarusso 702 16 M 13 15-19 24:34.22 7:55/M
77 Taylor Juza 1067 25 F 1 25-29 24:34.42 7:55/M
78 Brent Dawes 757 44 M 4 40-44 24:36.92 7:56/M
79 Ken Hasselkus 1756 60 M 3 60-64 24:37.25 7:56/M
80 Yekaterina Dubas 793 30 F 4 30-34 24:39.17 7:57/M
81 Kerri Carlson 671 43 F 1 40-44 24:40.94 7:57/M
82 Ben Wachnicki 1634 20 M 6 20-24 24:42.88 7:58/M
83 Patrick Bennett 564 20 M 7 20-24 24:46.99 7:59/M
84 Hilary Eppley Avon IN 808 48 F 2 45-49 24:48.69 8:00/M
85 Nick Moreland 1266 29 M 4 25-29 24:49.43 8:00/M
86 Craig White 1661 57 M 1 55-59 24:50.71 8:01/M
87 Mandy Williams 1679 41 F 2 40-44 24:51.32 8:01/M
88 Amelia Scanland 1459 24 F 1 20-24 24:56.33 8:03/M
89 Lauren Fitch 1774 13 F 3 0-14 25:00.99 8:04/M
90 Loren Crook 743 38 M 5 35-39 25:02.69 8:05/M
91 Katarzyna Cantu 664 36 F 4 35-39 25:03.27 8:05/M
92 Hailey Wilson 1687 25 F 2 25-29 25:03.66 8:05/M
93 Tom Henderson 971 52 M 7 50-54 25:04.26 8:05/M
94 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 665 36 M 6 35-39 25:05.91 8:05/M
95 Sam Horton 1000 25 F 3 25-29 25:10.64 8:07/M
96 Kevin Jones 1059 30 M 6 30-34 25:10.74 8:07/M
97 Anna Ziegler 1783 33 F 5 30-34 25:21.49 8:11/M
98 Josh Young 1757 37 M 7 35-39 25:22.04 8:11/M
99 Katherine Parsons 1340 19 F 4 15-19 25:22.62 8:11/M
100 Brian Benson 568 41 M 5 40-44 25:25.50 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kim Hagan 920 38 F 5 35-39 25:25.63 8:12/M
102 Jamie Long 1162 53 F 2 50-54 25:31.40 8:14/M
103 Paddy Pierson 1371 15 M 14 15-19 25:33.88 8:15/M
104 Amy Coston 728 44 F 3 40-44 25:35.07 8:15/M
105 Ryan Ratcliff Indianapolis IN 1396 47 M 5 45-49 25:35.87 8:15/M
106 Amber Watson 1640 35 F 6 35-39 25:36.53 8:15/M
107 Noah Thomas 1591 19 M 15 15-19 25:38.97 8:16/M
108 Ryan Gaston 862 41 M 6 40-44 25:39.22 8:16/M
109 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 1581 27 F 4 25-29 25:39.90 8:16/M
110 Jorja Hegner 959 13 F 4 0-14 25:42.96 8:17/M
111 Phillips Hwang 1025 39 M 8 35-39 25:43.01 8:18/M
112 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 1024 10 F 5 0-14 25:43.73 8:18/M
113 Mary Jones 1055 26 F 5 25-29 25:46.50 8:19/M
114 Matt Georgiou 872 21 M 8 20-24 25:46.73 8:19/M
115 Mary Nabb 1282 42 F 4 40-44 25:48.52 8:19/M
116 Lauren Faur 815 29 F 6 25-29 25:48.52 8:19/M
117 Quinn Murray Avon IN 1276 9 M 13 0-14 25:49.28 8:20/M
118 Brooke Paul 1349 14 F 6 0-14 25:49.98 8:20/M
119 Nicholas Sparzo 1526 23 M 9 20-24 25:50.77 8:20/M
120 Jackson Louthain 1165 11 M 14 0-14 25:52.15 8:21/M
121 Matthew Hammerle 1764 20 M 10 20-24 25:54.41 8:21/M
122 Elissa Corbitt 723 36 F 7 35-39 25:55.13 8:22/M
123 Lauren Smith 1508 17 F 5 15-19 25:55.84 8:22/M
124 Robin Dotlich 786 52 F 3 50-54 25:57.55 8:22/M
125 Beth Schultz 1467 37 F 8 35-39 25:57.73 8:22/M
126 Matt Moore Scottsdale AZ 1737 26 M 5 25-29 25:59.46 8:23/M
127 Laura Roggy 1432 53 F 4 50-54 26:00.11 8:23/M
128 Don Wagner 1638 40 M 7 40-44 26:01.93 8:24/M
129 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 551 51 F 5 50-54 26:05.78 8:25/M
130 Reese Courtney 732 13 M 15 0-14 26:06.30 8:25/M
131 Austin Klooz 1097 23 M 11 20-24 26:07.99 8:25/M
132 Tevin Tomlinson 1605 20 M 12 20-24 26:09.48 8:26/M
133 Clay Seders 1473 17 M 16 15-19 26:12.25 8:27/M
134 John Demerly 774 44 M 8 40-44 26:14.87 8:28/M
135 Michael Anthony Avon IN 528 45 M 6 45-49 26:16.29 8:28/M
136 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 1047 33 F 6 30-34 26:19.59 8:29/M
137 Ashley Spesard 1530 23 F 2 20-24 26:20.54 8:30/M
138 Abraham Means 1220 10 M 16 0-14 26:20.98 8:30/M
139 Clint Spesard 1533 22 M 13 20-24 26:23.30 8:31/M
140 Fritz Klooz 1098 50 M 8 50-54 26:24.68 8:31/M
141 Mia Gamble 847 12 F 7 0-14 26:25.28 8:31/M
142 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 1032 39 M 9 35-39 26:29.47 8:33/M
143 David Gamble 849 46 M 7 45-49 26:29.90 8:33/M
144 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 1031 39 F 9 35-39 26:33.77 8:34/M
145 Sarah Wright 1702 36 F 10 35-39 26:34.22 8:34/M
146 Heather Hoover 997 40 F 5 40-44 26:36.71 8:35/M
147 Heather Armstrong 534 41 F 6 40-44 26:37.17 8:35/M
148 Jennifer Ruff 1440 42 F 7 40-44 26:37.73 8:35/M
149 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 529 11 M 17 0-14 26:37.79 8:35/M
150 Steve Cox 737 64 M 4 60-64 26:37.92 8:35/M
151 John Lukac 1166 34 M 7 30-34 26:40.59 8:36/M
152 Megan Juza 1064 11 F 8 0-14 26:44.96 8:37/M
153 Ben Edmondson 1788 49 M 8 45-49 26:45.32 8:38/M
154 Steve Burns 643 43 M 9 40-44 26:48.28 8:39/M
155 Blake Chastain AVON IN 685 46 M 9 45-49 26:48.30 8:39/M
156 Thomas Vorm 1631 36 M 10 35-39 26:50.34 8:39/M
157 Jim Slevin 1494 44 M 10 40-44 26:56.78 8:41/M
158 Andrew Demerly 768 13 M 18 0-14 26:59.19 8:42/M
159 Collin Smith 1509 15 M 17 15-19 27:00.10 8:43/M
160 Angelica Scanland 1460 19 F 6 15-19 27:01.01 8:43/M
161 Debbie Cox 736 62 F 1 60-64 27:01.97 8:43/M
162 Todd Courtney 735 47 M 10 45-49 27:02.51 8:43/M
163 Ryan Beltz 560 30 M 8 30-34 27:04.91 8:44/M
164 Danielle Beltz 559 30 F 7 30-34 27:04.96 8:44/M
165 Kirk Salzmann 1455 45 M 11 45-49 27:06.14 8:45/M
166 Tony Hatton 945 50 M 9 50-54 27:06.22 8:45/M
167 Samantha Smith Avon IN 1503 40 F 8 40-44 27:09.29 8:45/M
168 Macharri Vorndran-Jones 1632 56 F 1 55-59 27:15.81 8:47/M
169 Elias McCrory 1198 9 M 19 0-14 27:17.70 8:48/M
170 Elizabeth Hazzard 957 34 F 8 30-34 27:18.34 8:48/M
171 Brayden Stinnett 1558 15 M 18 15-19 27:19.86 8:49/M
172 Chelsea Jones 1056 20 F 3 20-24 27:23.58 8:50/M
173 Brian Petree 1364 47 M 12 45-49 27:25.98 8:51/M
174 Kevin Storm 1563 33 M 9 30-34 27:27.21 8:51/M
175 Christopher Petree 1363 42 M 11 40-44 27:27.91 8:51/M
176 Jared Butler 652 31 M 10 30-34 27:28.66 8:52/M
177 Julie Butler 651 30 F 9 30-34 27:28.81 8:52/M
178 Jill Lambert 1130 43 F 9 40-44 27:29.14 8:52/M
179 Dax Bills 574 12 M 20 0-14 27:32.80 8:53/M
180 Jamie Burns 642 40 F 10 40-44 27:36.69 8:54/M
181 Natalie Parks 1333 18 F 7 15-19 27:37.49 8:55/M
182 Nicole King Avon IN 1096 38 F 11 35-39 27:38.81 8:55/M
183 Nathan Garrett 852 40 M 12 40-44 27:39.66 8:55/M
184 Chris Corbitt 726 33 M 11 30-34 27:40.49 8:55/M
185 Brennan Stults Avon IN 1568 32 M 12 30-34 27:46.20 8:57/M
186 Owen Hoover 998 11 M 21 0-14 27:46.40 8:57/M
187 Devin Courtney 733 19 F 8 15-19 27:46.67 8:57/M
188 John Wells 1651 24 M 14 20-24 27:47.36 8:58/M
189 Chad Cannon 661 44 M 13 40-44 27:47.69 8:58/M
190 Lizzie Williams 1675 12 F 9 0-14 27:47.77 8:58/M
191 Sullivan Brown 626 21 M 15 20-24 27:48.31 8:58/M
192 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 1680 42 M 14 40-44 27:48.39 8:58/M
193 Christy Ooley Avon IN 1740 46 F 3 45-49 27:49.01 8:58/M
194 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 1469 30 F 10 30-34 27:49.83 8:58/M
195 Ella Carlson 668 10 F 10 0-14 27:52.10 8:59/M
196 David Cochran Mooresville IN 696 58 M 2 55-59 27:52.27 8:59/M
197 Adam Scott Avon IN 1471 35 M 11 35-39 27:53.21 9:00/M
198 Jeff Sullivan 1574 49 M 13 45-49 27:53.47 9:00/M
199 Sean Gaston 858 32 M 13 30-34 27:55.80 9:00/M
200 Nicolas Pareja Avon IN 1741 18 M 19 15-19 27:56.31 9:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lori Sullivan 1571 48 F 4 45-49 27:56.91 9:01/M
202 Annette Wadley Avon IN 1636 13 F 11 0-14 27:57.41 9:01/M
203 Ian Hegner 962 40 M 15 40-44 28:01.40 9:02/M
204 Reece Saldana 1444 14 M 22 0-14 28:03.67 9:03/M
205 Mike Segarra 1786 27 M 6 25-29 28:04.80 9:03/M
206 Tricia Wadley Avon IN 1637 41 F 11 40-44 28:07.13 9:04/M
207 John Hammond 926 47 M 14 45-49 28:08.23 9:05/M
208 Matthew Ray 1397 28 M 7 25-29 28:10.37 9:05/M
209 Madison Carnelos 675 24 F 4 20-24 28:11.28 9:05/M
210 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 1418 51 M 10 50-54 28:13.22 9:06/M
211 Macy Cansdale 662 16 F 9 15-19 28:14.05 9:06/M
212 Alan Parks 1336 53 M 11 50-54 28:14.61 9:06/M
213 Tracey Hart Avon IN 939 43 F 12 40-44 28:16.23 9:07/M
214 Campbell Adelsperger 504 15 F 10 15-19 28:18.45 9:08/M
215 Scott Long 1163 51 M 12 50-54 28:18.65 9:08/M
216 Mark Tracey 1609 31 M 14 30-34 28:19.66 9:08/M
217 Hannah R Hamlin 1395 24 F 5 20-24 28:19.90 9:08/M
218 Jasmine Tracey Plainfield IN 1608 29 F 7 25-29 28:19.94 9:08/M
219 Braxton Minke 1248 16 M 20 15-19 28:24.82 9:10/M
220 Joseph Bird 579 14 M 23 0-14 28:27.07 9:11/M
221 Ron Salata 1443 48 M 15 45-49 28:28.70 9:11/M
222 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 991 18 F 11 15-19 28:30.56 9:12/M
223 Colten Smith 1498 9 M 24 0-14 28:30.86 9:12/M
224 Caleb Champion 681 13 M 25 0-14 28:31.83 9:12/M
225 Adam McMickle 1216 34 M 15 30-34 28:33.80 9:13/M
226 Lyla Jacobs 1034 10 F 12 0-14 28:38.52 9:14/M
227 Sydney Guckenberger 908 25 F 8 25-29 28:38.53 9:14/M
228 Luke Fields 1792 31 M 16 30-34 28:47.89 9:17/M
229 Jordan McDevitt 1202 28 F 9 25-29 28:48.35 9:17/M
230 Brad Fox Avon IN 838 46 M 16 45-49 28:49.65 9:18/M
231 Stephanie Pierce 1369 34 F 11 30-34 28:51.08 9:18/M
232 Tara Becki 553 47 F 5 45-49 28:54.60 9:19/M
233 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 635 48 F 6 45-49 28:55.98 9:20/M
234 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 744 30 M 17 30-34 28:57.16 9:20/M
235 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 1124 46 F 7 45-49 28:58.66 9:21/M
236 Brian Keck 1074 55 M 3 55-59 28:59.05 9:21/M
237 Molly Keck 1073 24 F 6 20-24 29:00.00 9:21/M
238 Allan Zwettler 1711 36 M 12 35-39 29:00.07 9:21/M
239 Lucy Chidester 687 17 F 12 15-19 29:00.24 9:21/M
240 Tyler Doss 784 11 M 26 0-14 29:01.50 9:22/M
241 Madelyn Delamarter 762 18 F 13 15-19 29:01.90 9:22/M
242 Sarah Stuffle 1567 37 F 12 35-39 29:03.65 9:22/M
243 Thomas Wachnicki 1635 49 M 17 45-49 29:08.83 9:24/M
244 Hamish Guthrie 918 38 M 13 35-39 29:09.76 9:24/M
245 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 1583 32 F 12 30-34 29:12.56 9:25/M
246 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 1036 38 F 13 35-39 29:13.59 9:25/M
247 Rachel Fischer 828 24 F 7 20-24 29:14.40 9:26/M
248 Joe Basile 546 45 M 18 45-49 29:15.27 9:26/M
249 Kimberly Williams 1681 41 F 13 40-44 29:15.78 9:26/M
250 Josh Jacobs 1037 38 M 14 35-39 29:16.73 9:26/M
251 Thy Harbison 1746 42 F 14 40-44 29:18.11 9:27/M
252 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 989 54 F 6 50-54 29:18.71 9:27/M
253 Larry Champion 683 73 M 1 65-99 29:19.48 9:27/M
254 Auison Hansen 1785 33 F 13 30-34 29:19.62 9:27/M
255 Douglas Champion 682 50 M 13 50-54 29:20.46 9:28/M
256 Emily Hazelton 955 18 F 14 15-19 29:22.59 9:28/M
257 Tosha Hicks 1779 31 F 14 30-34 29:24.61 9:29/M
258 Claire Smith 1505 12 F 13 0-14 29:26.75 9:30/M
259 Aleksandra Parmer 1338 12 F 14 0-14 29:28.99 9:30/M
260 Dale McCrory 1201 41 M 16 40-44 29:30.39 9:31/M
261 Caleb McCrory 1200 11 M 27 0-14 29:30.60 9:31/M
262 Kaci Nash 1287 37 F 14 35-39 29:31.09 9:31/M
263 Andrew Gerhart 1748 8 M 28 0-14 29:31.55 9:31/M
264 Clint Smith 1511 44 M 17 40-44 29:31.60 9:31/M
265 Trent Li 1153 46 M 19 45-49 29:32.14 9:32/M
266 Mike Hayden Plainfield IN 952 52 M 14 50-54 29:32.70 9:32/M
267 Keith Gerhart 1747 43 M 18 40-44 29:32.98 9:32/M
268 Mady Hayden 951 21 F 8 20-24 29:33.87 9:32/M
269 Michele Steffe 1547 26 F 10 25-29 29:34.04 9:32/M
270 Aiden McCrory 1199 12 M 29 0-14 29:34.27 9:32/M
271 Clark Springs 1537 49 M 20 45-49 29:34.33 9:32/M
272 Zoey Kriech 1114 10 F 15 0-14 29:34.49 9:32/M
273 Joseph Petree 1749 16 M 21 15-19 29:35.13 9:33/M
274 Jason Becker 552 38 M 15 35-39 29:35.45 9:33/M
275 Rory Manley 1180 17 F 15 15-19 29:36.12 9:33/M
276 Shannon Saldana 1446 44 F 15 40-44 29:36.64 9:33/M
277 Barbara Coffey 698 49 F 8 45-49 29:36.85 9:33/M
278 Matt Kriech 1116 39 M 16 35-39 29:37.08 9:33/M
279 John Iacona 1026 60 M 5 60-64 29:37.08 9:33/M
280 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 550 37 F 15 35-39 29:38.46 9:34/M
281 Julia Springs 1536 40 F 16 40-44 29:38.69 9:34/M
282 Allison Herring 976 26 F 11 25-29 29:41.41 9:35/M
283 Craig Carlson 672 50 M 15 50-54 29:46.76 9:36/M
284 Garrett Carlson 667 8 M 30 0-14 29:46.85 9:36/M
285 Tanner McKinley 1209 26 M 8 25-29 29:48.91 9:37/M
286 Kelley Krisch 1118 29 F 12 25-29 29:49.10 9:37/M
287 Matthew Doss 785 38 M 17 35-39 29:49.41 9:37/M
288 Joe Manser 1183 28 M 9 25-29 29:49.98 9:37/M
289 Matt O’Connor 1309 44 M 19 40-44 29:50.25 9:37/M
290 Jordan Nader 1285 28 M 10 25-29 29:50.64 9:37/M
291 Mara Stewart 1555 28 F 13 25-29 29:51.14 9:38/M
292 Danny Napier 1286 37 M 18 35-39 29:51.33 9:38/M
293 David Stewart 1553 57 M 4 55-59 29:52.58 9:38/M
294 Eric McClellan 1195 27 M 11 25-29 29:52.75 9:38/M
295 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 747 32 F 15 30-34 29:54.16 9:39/M
296 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 513 50 M 16 50-54 29:56.45 9:39/M
297 Erica Colarusso 701 19 F 16 15-19 29:58.91 9:40/M
298 Jim Allen 510 52 M 17 50-54 30:02.24 9:41/M
299 Raenah Bailey 538 19 F 17 15-19 30:02.98 9:41/M
300 Luke Jackman Brownsburg IN 1030 7 M 31 0-14 30:04.50 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Paige Camp 656 21 F 9 20-24 30:04.95 9:42/M
302 Blake Collier 1720 10 M 32 0-14 30:06.90 9:43/M
303 Allison Rosebrough 1436 23 F 10 20-24 30:07.10 9:43/M
304 Brendon Widau 1663 24 M 16 20-24 30:08.87 9:43/M
305 Corey Bender avon IN 562 46 M 21 45-49 30:11.36 9:44/M
306 Katie VanDixhorn 1625 35 F 16 35-39 30:13.97 9:45/M
307 Arthur Garrard 851 64 M 6 60-64 30:14.08 9:45/M
308 David Murray Avon IN 1277 48 M 22 45-49 30:14.26 9:45/M
309 Brigitte Collier Avon IN 1719 38 F 17 35-39 30:15.00 9:45/M
310 Katie Johnson 1045 9 F 16 0-14 30:15.85 9:45/M
311 Alyssa Frey 844 23 M 17 20-24 30:17.27 9:46/M
312 Hilary Wible 1662 37 F 18 35-39 30:18.64 9:46/M
313 Krista Kramer 1753 39 F 19 35-39 30:18.99 9:46/M
314 Wade Shidler 1482 29 M 12 25-29 30:25.33 9:49/M
315 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 923 49 F 9 45-49 30:28.22 9:50/M
316 Jean Tenney Avon IN 1585 62 F 2 60-64 30:29.21 9:50/M
317 Sidney Manley 1179 21 F 11 20-24 30:30.34 9:50/M
318 Kathryn Snyder 1522 18 F 18 15-19 30:31.49 9:51/M
319 Jessica Smith Indianapolis IN 1507 43 F 17 40-44 30:34.28 9:52/M
320 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 725 58 F 2 55-59 30:38.41 9:53/M
321 Danielle Matthews 1194 36 F 20 35-39 30:42.46 9:54/M
322 Jan Wuellner 1703 64 F 3 60-64 30:46.76 9:55/M
323 Jessica Thornton 1597 44 F 18 40-44 30:48.17 9:56/M
324 Terri Kelly 1079 47 F 10 45-49 30:48.31 9:56/M
325 Christine Roberts Avon IN 1429 43 F 19 40-44 30:51.48 9:57/M
326 Kay Surfus 1579 63 F 4 60-64 30:52.04 9:57/M
327 Audrey Smith 1501 12 F 17 0-14 30:52.68 9:57/M
328 Jayme Adelsperger 506 46 F 11 45-49 30:53.60 9:58/M
329 Sydney O’Day 1310 17 F 19 15-19 30:53.63 9:58/M
330 Polly Brown 623 50 F 7 50-54 30:55.50 9:58/M
331 Chris Heyne 980 32 M 18 30-34 30:56.44 9:59/M
332 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 1512 50 M 18 50-54 30:57.04 9:59/M
333 Hillary Corbitt 724 25 F 14 25-29 30:57.94 9:59/M
334 Courtnie Leeper 1141 30 F 16 30-34 30:58.02 9:59/M
335 Lauren Surfus 1578 28 F 15 25-29 30:58.80 9:59/M
336 Travis Witham 1692 29 M 13 25-29 31:00.56 10:00/M
337 Andrea Harbison 928 43 F 20 40-44 31:01.92 10:00/M
338 Denton Jacobs 1035 11 M 33 0-14 31:02.04 10:01/M
339 Taylor Pennington 1352 21 F 12 20-24 31:02.75 10:01/M
340 Heather Gurney 911 34 F 17 30-34 31:05.33 10:02/M
341 Jett Hudson 1009 12 M 34 0-14 31:06.09 10:02/M
342 Jeff Naviaux Avon IN 1289 52 M 19 50-54 31:07.16 10:02/M
343 Allyson Dotson 790 26 F 16 25-29 31:10.69 10:03/M
344 Darren Lambert 1131 45 M 23 45-49 31:11.29 10:04/M
345 Emily Verdi 1627 21 F 13 20-24 31:12.18 10:04/M
346 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 1288 51 F 8 50-54 31:14.04 10:05/M
347 Matthew Ooley Avon IN 1739 22 M 18 20-24 31:14.05 10:05/M
348 Steve Spesard 1532 52 M 20 50-54 31:16.22 10:05/M
349 Melissa Mlakic 1251 28 F 17 25-29 31:20.11 10:06/M
350 Heidi Coppess 722 29 F 18 25-29 31:21.24 10:07/M
351 Ryan Gilmore 877 34 M 19 30-34 31:25.13 10:08/M
352 Carrie Burns 639 42 F 21 40-44 31:25.31 10:08/M
353 Gavin Galloway 1761 27 M 14 25-29 31:26.26 10:08/M
354 Amy Gilmore 876 36 F 21 35-39 31:26.69 10:08/M
355 Kathryn Rucker 1439 32 F 18 30-34 31:29.55 10:09/M
356 Lacey Watson Plainfield IN 1642 34 F 19 30-34 31:30.03 10:10/M
357 Cathy Huff 1010 44 F 22 40-44 31:31.65 10:10/M
358 Matthew Provance 1393 34 M 20 30-34 31:34.57 10:11/M
359 Ryan Csonka 745 37 M 19 35-39 31:37.66 10:12/M
360 Alexys Henderson 968 19 F 20 15-19 31:39.53 10:13/M
361 Darryl Floyd 832 48 M 24 45-49 31:43.16 10:14/M
362 Glen Hardesty 930 47 M 25 45-49 31:45.16 10:15/M
363 Joshua Hatton 944 18 M 22 15-19 31:45.88 10:15/M
364 Joshua Krupka 1121 25 M 15 25-29 31:48.84 10:15/M
365 Morgan Clason danville IN 692 24 F 14 20-24 31:52.52 10:17/M
366 Michael Colarusso 703 50 M 21 50-54 31:53.84 10:17/M
367 Ava Dotlich 787 16 F 21 15-19 31:54.85 10:17/M
368 Anastasia Berkley 1778 30 F 20 30-34 31:58.57 10:19/M
369 Phil Briggs Avon IN 618 53 M 22 50-54 31:59.98 10:19/M
370 Genevieve VanDixhorn 1624 9 F 18 0-14 32:00.11 10:19/M
371 Eric Farley 814 38 M 20 35-39 32:00.38 10:19/M
372 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 617 49 F 12 45-49 32:02.58 10:20/M
373 Dillon Spencer 1529 25 M 16 25-29 32:03.28 10:20/M
374 Janie Melsheimer Avon IN 1223 67 F 1 65-99 32:03.67 10:20/M
375 Whitney Spencer 1528 24 F 15 20-24 32:04.26 10:21/M
376 Louis Mosteller IV 1271 29 M 17 25-29 32:04.66 10:21/M
377 Annette Darrow 753 45 F 13 45-49 32:04.91 10:21/M
378 Sarah Beebe 555 38 F 22 35-39 32:05.98 10:21/M
379 Eric Beebe Brecksville OH 1715 37 M 21 35-39 32:07.29 10:22/M
380 Desiree Dimapilis Plainfield IN 778 44 F 23 40-44 32:12.58 10:23/M
381 Andres Salinas 1450 34 M 21 30-34 32:12.76 10:23/M
382 Garrett Andrews 524 38 M 22 35-39 32:13.51 10:24/M
383 Samuel Parmer 1337 10 M 35 0-14 32:13.54 10:24/M
384 Megan Foushee 835 38 F 23 35-39 32:15.43 10:24/M
385 Molly Heyne 979 27 F 19 25-29 32:17.54 10:25/M
386 Graham Becher 549 30 M 22 30-34 32:18.03 10:25/M
387 Madison Rief 1419 24 F 16 20-24 32:19.96 10:25/M
388 Carsen Adelsperger Brownsburg IN 505 13 F 19 0-14 32:20.12 10:26/M
389 Debbie Moore 1260 53 F 9 50-54 32:22.16 10:26/M
390 Brian Jett 1043 57 M 5 55-59 32:22.22 10:26/M
391 Hannah Smith 1504 10 F 20 0-14 32:23.09 10:27/M
392 Grace Carlson 670 13 F 21 0-14 32:23.47 10:27/M
393 Olivia Miller 1233 22 F 17 20-24 32:25.51 10:27/M
394 Andrew Petree 1358 9 M 36 0-14 32:26.90 10:28/M
395 Jeremy Dawes 756 10 M 37 0-14 32:27.32 10:28/M
396 Richard Isotalo 1732 43 M 20 40-44 32:27.47 10:28/M
397 Heather Isotalo Norfolk VA 1734 44 F 24 40-44 32:27.91 10:28/M
398 Elizabeth Gentry 869 26 F 20 25-29 32:30.15 10:29/M
399 Nolan Hataway 942 10 M 38 0-14 32:32.10 10:30/M
400 Michael Kaster 1071 31 M 23 30-34 32:32.80 10:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Danielle Shepherd 1480 33 F 21 30-34 32:34.40 10:30/M
402 Drew Shepherd 1481 29 M 18 25-29 32:36.38 10:31/M
403 Barbra Smith 1506 50 F 10 50-54 32:36.91 10:31/M
404 Laura Coughlin 729 48 F 14 45-49 32:36.99 10:31/M
405 Jerry Adams 503 51 M 23 50-54 32:37.23 10:31/M
406 Steven Corbitt 727 29 M 19 25-29 32:40.90 10:32/M
407 Rebecca Pitcock 1377 22 F 18 20-24 32:47.88 10:35/M
408 Julie Pitcock 1376 49 F 15 45-49 32:48.22 10:35/M
409 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 680 50 M 24 50-54 32:55.67 10:37/M
410 Dick Whicker danville IN 1659 69 M 2 65-99 32:58.94 10:38/M
411 Pam Feuquay 820 42 F 25 40-44 33:06.92 10:41/M
412 Seth Hegner 961 12 M 39 0-14 33:07.04 10:41/M
413 Josseline Krupka 1120 24 F 19 20-24 33:12.93 10:43/M
414 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 931 63 M 7 60-64 33:13.28 10:43/M
415 Griffin Mahoney 1174 12 M 40 0-14 33:13.67 10:43/M
416 Nathan Gentry 868 29 M 20 25-29 33:21.85 10:45/M
417 Danielle Nader 1284 25 F 21 25-29 33:22.21 10:46/M
418 Maggie Andrews 522 31 F 22 30-34 33:22.28 10:46/M
419 Will Orlando 1320 10 M 41 0-14 33:26.91 10:47/M
420 Kayla Carmichael 673 33 F 23 30-34 33:27.85 10:47/M
421 Lizzy Gentry 865 28 F 22 25-29 33:28.04 10:48/M
422 Heidi Cervantes 1781 18 F 22 15-19 33:29.44 10:48/M
423 Michael Henderson Avon IN 1729 40 M 21 40-44 33:31.44 10:49/M
424 Melody Henderson Avon IN 1730 40 F 26 40-44 33:33.57 10:49/M
425 Kristi Barr 541 40 F 27 40-44 33:34.07 10:50/M
426 Laura Demerly 773 42 F 28 40-44 33:34.84 10:50/M
427 Mackenzie Juza 1065 11 F 22 0-14 33:36.46 10:50/M
428 Greg Schrage 1465 35 M 23 35-39 33:40.32 10:52/M
429 Blake Harvey 940 28 M 21 25-29 33:42.32 10:52/M
430 Dee Camp 655 47 F 16 45-49 33:51.09 10:55/M
431 Amy Hancock Mooresville IN 1728 27 F 23 25-29 33:51.54 10:55/M
432 Thomas Drake 792 29 M 22 25-29 33:53.02 10:56/M
433 Holly Porter 1384 33 F 24 30-34 33:56.52 10:57/M
434 Jason Borem 595 39 M 24 35-39 33:58.16 10:57/M
435 Simon Borem 593 7 M 42 0-14 33:58.94 10:57/M
436 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 704 52 F 11 50-54 33:59.14 10:58/M
437 Gwyn Hegner 960 12 F 23 0-14 33:59.54 10:58/M
438 Cheryl Miller Avon IN 1245 51 F 12 50-54 33:59.80 10:58/M
439 Judy Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 1755 57 F 3 55-59 34:01.81 10:58/M
440 Greg Brewer 616 53 M 25 50-54 34:04.63 10:59/M
441 Angie Ross 1437 44 F 29 40-44 34:14.30 11:03/M
442 Kristy Habiby Indianapolis IN 919 34 F 25 30-34 34:27.28 11:07/M
443 Evan Moore 1257 22 M 19 20-24 34:28.23 11:07/M
444 Tina Hayes Plainfield IN 953 52 F 13 50-54 34:29.80 11:07/M
445 Stephanie Kroll 1119 54 F 14 50-54 34:29.83 11:07/M
446 Bailey Hay 948 22 F 20 20-24 34:34.12 11:09/M
447 Lucy Darrow 752 11 F 24 0-14 34:35.34 11:09/M
448 Bob Burns Avon IN 645 52 M 26 50-54 34:36.29 11:10/M
449 Deb Burns 640 52 F 15 50-54 34:38.05 11:10/M
450 Austin Arceo Indianapolis IN 1712 34 M 24 30-34 34:38.92 11:10/M
451 Paige Manley 1177 27 F 24 25-29 34:41.03 11:11/M
452 Miranda Chastain 684 23 F 21 20-24 34:42.28 11:12/M
453 Sophia Dawson 1750 10 F 25 0-14 34:50.48 11:14/M
454 Kristen Moreland 1265 28 F 25 25-29 34:52.01 11:15/M
455 Rebecca Dawson 1751 44 F 30 40-44 34:52.65 11:15/M
456 Kimberly Vorm 1630 30 F 26 30-34 34:54.12 11:15/M
457 Brianna Lencke 1148 38 F 24 35-39 34:55.14 11:16/M
458 Elizabeth Lencke 1149 34 F 27 30-34 34:56.87 11:16/M
459 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 1236 37 F 25 35-39 34:58.46 11:17/M
460 Stephanie Zehner Danville IN 1709 37 F 26 35-39 34:58.80 11:17/M
461 Brady Beikes 557 10 M 43 0-14 35:00.20 11:17/M
462 Alexus Collier 1718 17 F 23 15-19 35:02.34 11:18/M
463 Wyatt Medcalf 1736 15 M 23 15-19 35:04.17 11:19/M
464 Catalina Zaldana 1708 40 F 31 40-44 35:05.56 11:19/M
465 Amanda Creager Danville IN 738 33 F 28 30-34 35:05.81 11:19/M
466 Samantha Guckenberger 909 23 F 22 20-24 35:06.34 11:19/M
467 Jennifer Woodard Plainfield IN 1700 43 F 32 40-44 35:06.37 11:19/M
468 Angie Mahoney 1175 45 F 17 45-49 35:07.64 11:20/M
469 Kelly Salzmann 1454 47 F 18 45-49 35:08.96 11:20/M
470 Joe Huffman 1013 13 M 44 0-14 35:09.81 11:20/M
471 Keith Fay 818 34 M 25 30-34 35:11.14 11:21/M
472 Sydney Huffman 1012 11 F 26 0-14 35:20.01 11:24/M
473 Elizabeth Conley 710 12 F 27 0-14 35:20.25 11:24/M
474 Jamaica Rees 1399 24 F 23 20-24 35:20.66 11:24/M
475 Emily Riley 1420 19 F 24 15-19 35:23.48 11:25/M
476 Chris Feuquay 822 43 M 22 40-44 35:24.85 11:25/M
477 Jeanette Snyder 1520 16 F 25 15-19 35:27.08 11:26/M
478 Jordi Groover 904 24 M 20 20-24 35:28.76 11:26/M
479 Susan Skelton Avon IN 1489 52 F 16 50-54 35:34.12 11:28/M
480 John Skelton 1752 53 M 27 50-54 35:36.02 11:29/M
481 Jonas Brown 627 18 M 24 15-19 35:40.60 11:30/M
482 Nicole Mahlmann 1170 20 F 24 20-24 35:40.88 11:30/M
483 Terry Smith 1513 38 M 25 35-39 35:40.92 11:30/M
484 Kierstin Smith 1500 38 F 27 35-39 35:41.73 11:31/M
485 Grant Ringler 1421 22 M 21 20-24 35:42.28 11:31/M
486 Danielle Mahlmann 1171 13 F 28 0-14 35:46.64 11:32/M
487 Kayla Ross 1438 18 F 26 15-19 35:47.07 11:33/M
488 Marci Welti 1653 32 F 29 30-34 35:54.70 11:35/M
489 Simone Bender Avon IN 561 10 F 29 0-14 35:58.06 11:36/M
490 Vince Markovich 1186 47 M 26 45-49 35:58.44 11:36/M
491 Mandy Painter 1328 38 F 28 35-39 35:58.61 11:36/M
492 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 1518 53 F 17 50-54 35:59.40 11:36/M
493 Shay Petree 1360 18 F 27 15-19 36:04.58 11:38/M
494 Cassandra Broyles 630 29 F 26 25-29 36:05.41 11:38/M
495 Hillary Heimansohn 964 24 F 25 20-24 36:09.34 11:40/M
496 Taylor Dykins 798 19 F 28 15-19 36:13.40 11:41/M
497 Kathryn Pennington 1353 46 F 19 45-49 36:13.56 11:41/M
498 Miriam Bird 585 17 F 29 15-19 36:16.13 11:42/M
499 Susan Caveney 679 55 F 4 55-59 36:17.81 11:42/M
500 Michael Humphrey 1020 25 M 23 25-29 36:19.52 11:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Sydney Humphrey 1019 25 F 27 25-29 36:20.53 11:43/M
502 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 1782 34 F 30 30-34 36:20.92 11:43/M
503 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 764 34 F 31 30-34 36:22.90 11:44/M
504 Regan Rasband 1768 56 M 6 55-59 36:24.37 11:45/M
505 Karen Crevier 740 37 F 29 35-39 36:24.59 11:45/M
506 Camilla Anderson 515 14 F 30 0-14 36:25.19 11:45/M
507 Jordon Webster 1649 25 F 28 25-29 36:26.53 11:45/M
508 Abbigail Rasband 1765 16 F 30 15-19 36:26.88 11:45/M
509 Gregory Anderson 517 43 M 23 40-44 36:29.96 11:46/M
510 Debbie Steffy 1548 50 F 18 50-54 36:32.43 11:47/M
511 Sean Bird 584 45 M 27 45-49 36:32.69 11:47/M
512 David Marcotte 1184 57 M 7 55-59 36:38.52 11:49/M
513 Eric Anderson 521 34 M 26 30-34 36:40.01 11:50/M
514 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte 1312 55 F 5 55-59 36:40.85 11:50/M
515 Jeremy Foulke 834 40 M 24 40-44 36:49.38 11:53/M
516 Jacey Karius Avon IN 1735 17 F 31 15-19 36:53.11 11:54/M
517 Colby Isotalo 1733 14 M 45 0-14 36:56.10 11:55/M
518 Anita Hooker 996 18 F 32 15-19 36:59.78 11:56/M
519 Wyatt Summers 1575 11 M 46 0-14 37:00.75 11:56/M
520 Rowena Moore 1258 56 F 6 55-59 37:01.19 11:56/M
521 Amy Scott 1470 47 F 20 45-49 37:01.78 11:56/M
522 Cooper Wilding 1666 10 M 47 0-14 37:02.68 11:57/M
523 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 1643 61 F 5 60-64 37:03.80 11:57/M
524 Sean Pierson 1373 16 M 25 15-19 37:06.36 11:58/M
525 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 1667 42 F 33 40-44 37:07.22 11:58/M
526 Jennifer Setty 1475 37 F 30 35-39 37:08.24 11:59/M
527 Crystal Hutto 1023 45 F 21 45-49 37:08.40 11:59/M
528 Stephen Plichta 1382 54 M 28 50-54 37:14.44 12:01/M
529 Ella Gurney 910 7 F 31 0-14 37:15.79 12:01/M
530 Beth Jackson 1033 44 F 34 40-44 37:20.45 12:03/M
531 Jasmine Tincher 1600 12 F 32 0-14 37:21.58 12:03/M
532 Raena Latina 1137 46 F 22 45-49 37:21.60 12:03/M
533 Jackie Stewart 1554 30 F 32 30-34 37:23.21 12:04/M
534 Travis Ott 1326 26 M 24 25-29 37:34.08 12:07/M
535 Carole Snyder 1521 53 F 19 50-54 37:36.91 12:08/M
536 Monique Kimes 1094 41 F 35 40-44 37:37.65 12:08/M
537 Zachary Gladstein 1758 19 M 26 15-19 37:38.64 12:08/M
538 Frances Minke 1760 14 M 48 0-14 37:41.50 12:09/M
539 Abbie Hardesty 929 20 F 26 20-24 37:45.03 12:11/M
540 Kaitlyn Nix 1298 14 F 33 0-14 37:45.83 12:11/M
541 Rebecca Halon Avon IN 1727 36 F 31 35-39 37:50.96 12:12/M
542 Orlando Hernandez 975 39 M 26 35-39 37:56.17 12:14/M
543 Janet Watson 1641 25 F 29 25-29 37:57.00 12:15/M
544 Ashlyn Tucker 1616 0 F 34 0-14 37:58.37 12:15/M
545 Eddie Kelley 1077 0 M 49 0-14 37:59.66 12:15/M
546 Megan Johnson 1048 23 F 27 20-24 37:59.97 12:15/M
547 Jessica Blevins 589 30 F 33 30-34 38:01.97 12:16/M
548 Brittany Mosteller 1270 24 F 28 20-24 38:02.74 12:16/M
549 Bailey Ebaugh 805 26 F 30 25-29 38:03.02 12:16/M
550 Morgan Helmkamp 966 13 F 35 0-14 38:03.23 12:16/M
551 Sarah Duncan Coatesville IN 1721 51 F 20 50-54 38:08.92 12:18/M
552 Ronald Scanland 1461 47 M 28 45-49 38:21.39 12:22/M
553 Brian Johnston 1054 38 M 27 35-39 38:23.05 12:23/M
554 Yousif Aziz 535 21 M 22 20-24 38:23.31 12:23/M
555 Benjamin Anderson 514 29 M 25 25-29 38:31.00 12:25/M
556 Janelle Gamble 848 44 F 36 40-44 38:34.34 12:26/M
557 Amber Tincher 1601 42 F 37 40-44 38:35.87 12:27/M
558 Thomas Manley 1182 56 M 8 55-59 38:36.78 12:27/M
559 Meredith Salinas 1449 31 F 34 30-34 38:36.80 12:27/M
560 Veronica Johnson 1050 47 F 23 45-49 38:38.90 12:28/M
561 Trina Stevenson 1552 45 F 24 45-49 38:39.07 12:28/M
562 Mackenzie Groover 905 22 F 29 20-24 38:40.02 12:28/M
563 Shelby Hodges 993 21 M 23 20-24 38:40.95 12:28/M
564 Chris Baire 540 36 M 28 35-39 38:45.31 12:30/M
565 Doug Anderson Avon IN 519 55 M 9 55-59 38:51.52 12:32/M
566 Joel Ruff 1441 44 M 25 40-44 38:52.40 12:32/M
567 Jonarhon Thomas 1589 11 M 50 0-14 39:00.10 12:35/M
568 Zaavan Monroe 1254 10 M 51 0-14 39:00.56 12:35/M
569 Mike Schulz 1776 38 M 29 35-39 39:00.69 12:35/M
570 Hannah Bird 580 21 F 30 20-24 39:03.44 12:36/M
571 Chloe Tincher 1599 12 F 36 0-14 39:03.47 12:36/M
572 Lydia Bird 581 19 F 33 15-19 39:04.55 12:36/M
573 Ashleigh Cooper 721 34 F 35 30-34 39:08.84 12:37/M
574 Crystal Dillon 777 33 F 36 30-34 39:08.90 12:37/M
575 Jason Smock 1519 45 M 29 45-49 39:09.55 12:38/M
576 Khristyn O’Malley 1313 40 F 38 40-44 39:10.12 12:38/M
577 Shanean Tabor 1582 41 F 39 40-44 39:10.93 12:38/M
578 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 689 42 F 40 40-44 39:14.09 12:39/M
579 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 688 8 M 52 0-14 39:14.35 12:39/M
580 Elonda Duprey 795 39 F 32 35-39 39:14.59 12:39/M
581 Kim Monroe 1255 52 F 21 50-54 39:14.82 12:39/M
582 Joseph Gleissner 885 55 M 10 55-59 39:16.68 12:40/M
583 William Hicks Avon IN 982 10 M 53 0-14 39:22.32 12:42/M
584 Vicky Spesard 1531 49 F 25 45-49 39:23.67 12:42/M
585 Elizabeth Oring 1318 29 F 31 25-29 39:29.18 12:44/M
586 Braxton Carpenter Avon IN 676 14 M 54 0-14 39:36.68 12:46/M
587 Corbin Carpenter Avon IN 677 11 M 55 0-14 39:37.72 12:47/M
588 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 1029 10 F 37 0-14 39:37.74 12:47/M
589 Carly Osborne 1323 14 F 38 0-14 39:39.16 12:47/M
590 Mark Fowler 836 59 M 11 55-59 39:39.30 12:47/M
591 Jessica Neville 1292 30 F 37 30-34 39:40.50 12:48/M
592 Levi Carpenter Avon IN 678 40 M 26 40-44 39:40.90 12:48/M
593 Joy Rasband 1767 53 F 22 50-54 39:44.52 12:49/M
594 Annika Rasband 1766 16 F 34 15-19 39:44.60 12:49/M
595 Valyne Anderson 518 45 F 26 45-49 39:44.66 12:49/M
596 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 1409 59 F 7 55-59 39:44.74 12:49/M
597 Amber Armour 532 7 F 39 0-14 39:45.97 12:49/M
598 Sierra Armour 533 23 F 31 20-24 39:45.98 12:49/M
599 Laura Tucker 1615 39 F 33 35-39 40:00.14 12:54/M
600 Colby Kelly 1078 9 M 56 0-14 40:00.16 12:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Karen Richard 1408 63 F 6 60-64 40:01.68 12:55/M
602 Dustin Broadwater 619 37 M 30 35-39 40:01.72 12:55/M
603 Joide Burton 646 48 F 27 45-49 40:03.48 12:55/M
604 Gary Burton 648 56 M 12 55-59 40:04.53 12:55/M
605 Monic Hill Indianapolis IN 987 47 F 28 45-49 40:08.87 12:57/M
606 Peyton Shute 1484 11 M 57 0-14 40:08.96 12:57/M
607 Brennan Adams 501 14 M 58 0-14 40:09.63 12:57/M
608 Tom Mahlmann 1173 49 M 30 45-49 40:10.59 12:57/M
609 Barbara Mahlmann 1172 49 F 29 45-49 40:16.42 12:59/M
610 Ruthie Shaver 1478 62 F 7 60-64 40:22.15 13:01/M
611 Jamie Hergott 973 34 F 38 30-34 40:27.07 13:03/M
612 Alex Prock 1391 29 F 32 25-29 40:27.93 13:03/M
613 Garrett Hume 1017 12 M 59 0-14 40:33.42 13:05/M
614 Kyle Lee 1140 32 M 27 30-34 40:37.80 13:06/M
615 Jeff Bernfield 570 40 M 27 40-44 40:38.09 13:06/M
616 Laura Lee 1139 31 F 39 30-34 40:38.27 13:06/M
617 Robin Berfield 569 37 F 34 35-39 40:38.73 13:06/M
618 Austin Garner 850 20 M 24 20-24 40:43.29 13:08/M
619 Marco Mata 1192 34 M 28 30-34 40:44.96 13:08/M
620 Owen Brown 620 10 M 60 0-14 40:48.06 13:10/M
621 Courtney Kasper 1070 38 F 35 35-39 40:50.71 13:10/M
622 Josh Brown 624 37 M 31 35-39 40:50.97 13:10/M
623 Meredith Parks 1335 22 F 32 20-24 40:55.41 13:12/M
624 Lisa Toole 1607 53 F 23 50-54 40:56.66 13:12/M
625 Abby Toole 1606 24 F 33 20-24 40:57.30 13:13/M
626 Gregory Fizdale 831 38 M 32 35-39 41:04.01 13:15/M
627 Sarah Cochran 695 43 F 41 40-44 41:06.56 13:15/M
628 Beverly Parks 1334 52 F 24 50-54 41:08.23 13:16/M
629 Terri Hammond 924 48 F 30 45-49 41:08.46 13:16/M
630 Mark Lamb Plainfield IN 1787 59 M 13 55-59 41:10.16 13:17/M
631 Billy Smith 1514 35 M 33 35-39 41:11.92 13:17/M
632 Joel Smith 1499 8 M 61 0-14 41:13.40 13:18/M
633 Melissa McLean 1211 34 F 40 30-34 41:14.42 13:18/M
634 Mike McLean 1212 34 M 29 30-34 41:15.96 13:18/M
635 Jennifer Gibson 873 38 F 36 35-39 41:21.85 13:20/M
636 Mary Ott 1325 60 F 8 60-64 41:24.47 13:21/M
637 Issy Pridemore 1389 11 F 40 0-14 41:28.21 13:23/M
638 Karen Lake Avon IN 1127 44 F 42 40-44 41:31.24 13:24/M
639 Karen Cooper 719 49 F 31 45-49 41:34.13 13:25/M
640 Keaton Bailey 539 19 M 27 15-19 41:39.93 13:26/M
641 Amanda Stewart 1556 39 F 37 35-39 41:41.26 13:27/M
642 Joy Sullivan 1573 46 F 32 45-49 41:45.83 13:28/M
643 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 1157 9 F 41 0-14 41:46.09 13:28/M
644 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 1158 40 F 43 40-44 41:48.91 13:29/M
645 Olga Juza 1066 49 F 33 45-49 41:50.67 13:30/M
646 Jason Liu 1156 16 M 28 15-19 41:50.76 13:30/M
647 Elizabeth Doebler 781 52 F 25 50-54 41:52.10 13:30/M
648 Erin Hutchings 1022 45 F 34 45-49 42:00.18 13:33/M
649 Michael Rhees 1404 67 M 3 65-99 42:01.11 13:33/M
650 Landon McMickle 1214 9 M 62 0-14 42:03.81 13:34/M
651 Teresa Tunget 1618 40 F 44 40-44 42:05.47 13:35/M
652 Brandon Hager 921 25 M 26 25-29 42:10.62 13:36/M
653 Keegan Ridgway 1413 20 M 25 20-24 42:11.50 13:36/M
654 Cheyenne Kern 1085 21 F 34 20-24 42:13.12 13:37/M
655 Scott Richardson 1410 46 M 31 45-49 42:16.08 13:38/M
656 Ashley Mata 1191 18 F 35 15-19 42:16.58 13:38/M
657 Melinda Warman 1639 40 F 45 40-44 42:24.30 13:41/M
658 Jennifer West Brownsburg IN 1654 39 F 38 35-39 42:24.76 13:41/M
659 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 1412 51 F 26 50-54 42:29.71 13:42/M
660 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 583 70 M 4 65-99 42:31.60 13:43/M
661 James Lane 1135 52 M 29 50-54 42:31.89 13:43/M
662 Paul Thomas 1590 13 M 63 0-14 42:34.89 13:44/M
663 Randee Portteus 1386 26 F 33 25-29 42:36.59 13:45/M
664 Snezana Stamm 1542 40 F 46 40-44 42:36.63 13:45/M
665 January Portteus 1385 37 F 39 35-39 42:37.12 13:45/M
666 Michael Grace 887 30 M 30 30-34 42:39.23 13:45/M
667 Ally Faulkenburg 1762 35 F 40 35-39 42:39.33 13:45/M
668 Ryan Johnson 1046 9 M 64 0-14 42:39.79 13:45/M
669 Tricia Johnson 1053 40 F 47 40-44 42:41.34 13:46/M
670 Patricia Fisher 829 59 F 8 55-59 42:41.55 13:46/M
671 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 875 40 F 48 40-44 42:42.65 13:46/M
672 Chris Ropa Avon IN 1434 56 M 14 55-59 42:47.60 13:48/M
673 Jennifer Vaughn Camby IN 1626 34 F 41 30-34 43:05.45 13:54/M
674 Benjamin Miller 1241 14 M 65 0-14 43:08.65 13:55/M
675 Dena Devin Indianapolis IN 775 43 F 49 40-44 43:10.53 13:55/M
676 Joe Devin Indianapolis IN 776 47 M 32 45-49 43:12.83 13:56/M
677 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 1294 29 F 34 25-29 43:13.62 13:56/M
678 Matthew Mata 1190 10 M 66 0-14 43:18.32 13:58/M
679 Ken Moore 1264 58 M 15 55-59 43:19.29 13:58/M
680 Elvia Lopez 1164 35 F 41 35-39 43:19.81 13:58/M
681 Mark Tripple 1769 10 M 67 0-14 43:41.70 14:05/M
682 Liam Tripple 1770 8 F 42 0-14 43:45.97 14:07/M
683 David Tripple 1771 34 M 31 30-34 43:45.99 14:07/M
684 April Birmingham 587 48 F 35 45-49 43:50.40 14:08/M
685 Connor Gladstein 1759 17 M 29 15-19 43:53.00 14:09/M
686 Stacy Benge 563 28 F 35 25-29 43:54.91 14:10/M
687 Deborah Plummer Danville IN 1383 59 F 9 55-59 43:56.92 14:10/M
688 Charles Tripple 1610 62 M 8 60-64 43:57.07 14:11/M
689 Carson Feuquay 821 15 F 36 15-19 43:57.07 14:11/M
690 Kennady Black 588 18 F 37 15-19 43:58.78 14:11/M
691 Nicole Wolfe 1695 39 F 42 35-39 44:00.06 14:12/M
692 Patrick Portteus 1387 60 M 9 60-64 44:00.11 14:12/M
693 Nathan Wolfe 1698 40 M 28 40-44 44:00.65 14:12/M
694 Ryan France 841 42 M 29 40-44 44:01.16 14:12/M
695 Lisa France 840 40 F 50 40-44 44:02.38 14:12/M
696 Mimi Manley 1178 57 F 10 55-59 44:11.55 14:15/M
697 Maxwell Masko 1188 17 M 30 15-19 44:15.95 14:16/M
698 Matthew Masko 1189 41 M 30 40-44 44:23.72 14:19/M
699 Sandy Jett 1042 56 F 11 55-59 44:26.39 14:20/M
700 Brandy Hataway 943 41 F 51 40-44 44:28.83 14:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Tiffany Cook 715 37 F 43 35-39 44:29.97 14:21/M
702 Alivia Tucker 1617 11 F 43 0-14 44:35.24 14:23/M
703 Clare Taylor 1584 64 F 9 60-64 44:36.49 14:23/M
704 Christina Fernandez 1772 38 F 44 35-39 44:38.90 14:24/M
705 Elizabeth Knight 1107 36 F 45 35-39 44:39.00 14:24/M
706 Jacklyn Dizney 779 26 F 36 25-29 44:39.53 14:24/M
707 Xavier Crevier 739 10 M 68 0-14 44:41.02 14:25/M
708 Jessica Williams 1682 31 F 42 30-34 44:45.47 14:26/M
709 Seth Leeper 1142 31 M 32 30-34 44:46.20 14:26/M
710 Brad Kiesel 1087 66 M 5 65-99 44:46.44 14:26/M
711 Jenifer Nelson 1775 48 F 36 45-49 44:47.25 14:27/M
712 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 1086 64 F 10 60-64 44:47.41 14:27/M
713 Brennan Beikes 558 8 M 69 0-14 44:55.35 14:29/M
714 Kayla Wilson 1689 11 F 44 0-14 44:56.27 14:30/M
715 Michelle Nowak 1304 45 F 37 45-49 45:05.98 14:33/M
716 Robert Miller 1244 34 M 33 30-34 45:07.06 14:33/M
717 Jo Morton 1267 68 F 2 65-99 45:09.63 14:34/M
718 Mia Gustafson 912 21 F 35 20-24 45:18.85 14:37/M
719 Tricia Cannon 660 42 F 52 40-44 45:19.62 14:37/M
720 Yolanda Ursery 1621 53 F 27 50-54 45:21.15 14:38/M
721 Shelly Tomlinson 1603 54 F 28 50-54 45:27.54 14:40/M
722 Kyle Dailey 750 17 M 31 15-19 45:32.00 14:41/M
723 Celeste Hernandez 974 16 F 38 15-19 45:33.23 14:42/M
724 Steve Ringler 1423 57 M 16 55-59 45:36.04 14:43/M
725 Jeffery Crevier 741 38 M 34 35-39 45:36.24 14:43/M
726 Marjie Giltner 879 52 F 29 50-54 45:40.37 14:44/M
727 Ryan Wolfe 1694 20 M 26 20-24 45:40.61 14:44/M
728 Gay Scanland 1458 56 F 12 55-59 45:40.73 14:44/M
729 Holly Ringler 1422 57 F 13 55-59 45:41.62 14:44/M
730 Alexander Perez 1354 7 M 70 0-14 45:42.53 14:45/M
731 Jenna Endicott 807 24 F 36 20-24 45:54.01 14:48/M
732 Brittain Bills 573 10 F 45 0-14 45:58.70 14:50/M
733 Shayna Petrey 1367 35 F 46 35-39 45:58.82 14:50/M
734 Jered Petrey 1368 37 M 35 35-39 45:59.03 14:50/M
735 Drew Bills 576 45 M 33 45-49 45:59.27 14:50/M
736 Juan (Jay) Perez 1355 35 M 36 35-39 46:18.22 14:56/M
737 Carolyn Cogswell Plainfield IN 700 52 F 30 50-54 46:18.45 14:56/M
738 Melissa Mooney 1256 31 F 43 30-34 46:20.42 14:57/M
739 Stephanie Collins 707 41 F 53 40-44 46:21.89 14:57/M
740 David Collins 706 46 M 34 45-49 46:22.25 14:57/M
741 Lindsay Manley 1181 34 F 44 30-34 46:26.20 14:59/M
742 Gabrielle Salinas 1448 10 F 46 0-14 46:26.46 14:59/M
743 Tom Surfus 1580 69 M 6 65-99 46:39.48 15:03/M
744 Hannah Sullivan 1572 15 F 39 15-19 46:47.82 15:05/M
745 Sarah Sullivan 1569 12 F 47 0-14 46:49.40 15:06/M
746 Keexia Osborne 1324 22 F 37 20-24 46:52.10 15:07/M
747 Tracy Nix 1299 40 F 54 40-44 46:54.74 15:08/M
748 Lauren Nix 1300 10 F 48 0-14 46:55.94 15:08/M
749 Audrey McHugh 1205 10 F 49 0-14 46:56.69 15:08/M
750 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 746 31 F 45 30-34 46:57.76 15:09/M
751 John McHugh 1206 13 M 71 0-14 46:57.78 15:09/M
752 Elaine McHugh 1207 16 F 40 15-19 47:03.25 15:11/M
753 Mendy McHugh 1208 40 F 55 40-44 47:03.83 15:11/M
754 Roman Jr Kmicikewycz 1102 4 M 72 0-14 47:05.60 15:11/M
755 Roman Kmicikewycz 1105 37 M 37 35-39 47:07.57 15:12/M
756 Bodie Kmicikewycz 1104 5 M 73 0-14 47:08.92 15:12/M
757 Emily Kihlstrom 1090 14 F 50 0-14 47:11.95 15:13/M
758 Sophie Orlando 1319 8 F 51 0-14 47:21.78 15:16/M
759 Owen Meyer 1229 17 M 32 15-19 47:22.53 15:17/M
760 Jaclyn McClellan 1196 28 F 37 25-29 47:24.58 15:17/M
761 Michelle Henderson 969 45 F 38 45-49 47:32.83 15:20/M
762 Christine Singson 1488 48 F 39 45-49 47:33.36 15:20/M
763 Rachael Slivka 1496 48 F 40 45-49 47:43.90 15:24/M
764 Reece Tincher 1598 8 M 74 0-14 47:44.87 15:24/M
765 Chris Tincher 1602 45 M 35 45-49 47:47.57 15:25/M
766 Eric Bennett 567 23 M 27 20-24 47:49.02 15:25/M
767 Carrie Bennett 565 25 F 38 25-29 47:49.43 15:25/M
768 James Duncan 794 67 M 7 65-99 47:51.46 15:26/M
769 Lauren Andrews 523 35 F 47 35-39 47:57.35 15:28/M
770 Kara Harmless 932 39 F 48 35-39 47:58.39 15:28/M
771 Heather Medjeski 1221 38 F 49 35-39 48:00.17 15:29/M
772 Brad Huff 1011 36 M 38 35-39 48:03.92 15:30/M
773 Samantha Myers 1279 14 F 52 0-14 48:04.09 15:30/M
774 Miranda Anderson 516 30 F 46 30-34 48:05.17 15:31/M
775 Shannon Anderson 520 55 F 14 55-59 48:05.87 15:31/M
776 Argelia Ridgway 1417 34 F 47 30-34 48:12.52 15:33/M
777 Christopher Arceo Indianapolis IN 1713 9 M 75 0-14 48:16.14 15:34/M
778 Kimberly Wilkerson 1668 57 F 15 55-59 48:17.58 15:35/M
779 David Wayland Danville IN 1644 30 M 34 30-34 48:20.23 15:35/M
780 Michele Kihlstrom 1089 46 F 41 45-49 48:21.30 15:36/M
781 Kelsey Wilkerson 1669 26 F 39 25-29 48:22.45 15:36/M
782 Kelly Williams 1683 51 F 31 50-54 48:23.51 15:36/M
783 David Wilkerson New Palestine IN 1670 71 M 8 65-99 48:25.22 15:37/M
784 Xavier Nondorf 1301 8 M 76 0-14 48:26.53 15:37/M
785 Maria Nondorf 1302 51 F 32 50-54 48:26.87 15:37/M
786 Zoe Kihlstrom 1088 17 F 41 15-19 48:27.84 15:38/M
787 Molly Pierson 1372 12 F 53 0-14 48:28.55 15:38/M
788 Megan John 1044 35 F 50 35-39 48:31.36 15:39/M
789 Summer Smith 1515 41 F 56 40-44 48:38.01 15:41/M
790 Baylee Tomlinson 1604 17 F 42 15-19 48:51.69 15:45/M
791 Frank Meyer 1230 45 M 36 45-49 48:58.82 15:48/M
792 Eliza Meyer 1226 13 F 54 0-14 48:59.27 15:48/M
793 Megan Meyer 1227 45 F 42 45-49 49:00.79 15:48/M
794 William Jones 1062 61 M 10 60-64 49:04.38 15:50/M
795 Brad Williams 1684 57 M 17 55-59 49:04.44 15:50/M
796 Brian Hume 1018 48 M 37 45-49 49:05.05 15:50/M
797 Lana Williams 1678 56 F 16 55-59 49:07.04 15:51/M
798 Diana Jones 1058 57 F 17 55-59 49:10.28 15:52/M
799 Richie Delgado 765 37 M 39 35-39 49:13.88 15:53/M
800 Audrey Petree 1359 13 F 55 0-14 49:17.22 15:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Mena O’Connor 1308 41 F 57 40-44 49:21.50 15:55/M
802 Ellen Conci 709 65 F 3 65-99 49:21.84 15:55/M
803 Fagan O’Connor 1306 14 F 56 0-14 49:22.59 15:55/M
804 Brandon Bills 575 46 F 43 45-49 49:22.98 15:55/M
805 Jacob Clark 691 19 M 33 15-19 49:30.09 15:58/M
806 Jared Clark 690 16 M 34 15-19 49:32.57 15:59/M
807 Lauren Demerly 769 10 F 57 0-14 49:45.67 16:03/M
808 Caitlyn Armbruster 531 0 F 58 0-14 49:47.37 16:04/M
809 Kim Hesler 977 56 F 18 55-59 49:47.54 16:04/M
810 Lisa Rentschler 1400 38 F 51 35-39 49:47.81 16:04/M
811 Lillian Nitz 1297 53 F 33 50-54 49:49.13 16:04/M
812 Mitzi Chastain 686 48 F 44 45-49 49:49.50 16:04/M
813 Melody Aguirre 509 21 F 38 20-24 49:52.29 16:05/M
814 Max Reyes 1403 28 M 27 25-29 49:54.73 16:06/M
815 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 547 45 F 45 45-49 49:54.98 16:06/M
816 Bob Baumann 548 51 M 30 50-54 49:57.52 16:07/M
817 Tony Jones 1061 56 M 18 55-59 49:57.81 16:07/M
818 Richard Reyes 1402 32 M 35 30-34 49:59.45 16:07/M
819 Melissa Summers 1576 36 F 52 35-39 50:03.97 16:09/M
820 Gisella Reyes 1401 32 F 48 30-34 50:06.05 16:10/M
821 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 1487 37 F 53 35-39 50:08.00 16:10/M
822 Abigail Underwood 1619 19 F 43 15-19 50:08.27 16:10/M
823 Julie Myers 1280 46 F 46 45-49 50:13.13 16:12/M
824 Emily Myers 1278 16 F 44 15-19 50:14.24 16:12/M
825 Lisa Lamar 1129 28 F 40 25-29 50:15.02 16:13/M
826 Zachary Paschall 1345 23 M 28 20-24 50:16.25 16:13/M
827 Aaron Giltner 878 21 M 29 20-24 50:23.17 16:15/M
828 Amy Pridemore 1390 42 F 58 40-44 50:24.95 16:15/M
829 Deborah Armbruster 530 58 F 19 55-59 50:26.90 16:16/M
830 Brian Redman 1398 60 M 11 60-64 50:36.49 16:19/M
831 Jacob Sullivan 1570 14 M 77 0-14 50:37.23 16:20/M
832 Claressa Basile 545 37 F 54 35-39 50:40.07 16:21/M
833 Curtis Groover 906 24 M 30 20-24 50:41.86 16:21/M
834 LIza Hazzard 956 62 F 11 60-64 50:45.01 16:22/M
835 Frank Hazzard 958 64 M 12 60-64 50:45.03 16:22/M
836 Brady Oring 1317 29 M 28 25-29 50:45.76 16:22/M
837 Faye Jessup 1041 17 F 45 15-19 50:49.26 16:24/M
838 Mackenzie Bragg 607 17 F 46 15-19 50:50.28 16:24/M
839 Savanna Jarmon 1038 16 F 47 15-19 50:50.78 16:24/M
840 Haley Hammond 925 17 F 48 15-19 50:51.02 16:24/M
841 Jessica Cookerly 718 42 F 59 40-44 50:52.60 16:25/M
842 Amy Stephanoff 1550 47 F 47 45-49 50:52.94 16:25/M
843 Bernie Helming 965 68 M 9 65-99 50:59.69 16:27/M
844 Ann Hayworth 954 37 F 55 35-39 51:04.17 16:28/M
845 Molly Hicks 981 5 F 59 0-14 51:09.37 16:30/M
846 Jayden Stinnett 1557 13 F 60 0-14 51:10.63 16:30/M
847 Tom Giltner 880 53 M 31 50-54 51:10.73 16:30/M
848 Beth Hicks 984 37 F 56 35-39 51:11.61 16:31/M
849 Jennifer Proctor 1392 36 F 57 35-39 51:12.27 16:31/M
850 Emily Schroeder 1466 32 F 49 30-34 51:12.68 16:31/M
851 Michael Wolfe 1699 53 M 32 50-54 51:14.08 16:32/M
852 David Helmkamp 967 48 M 38 45-49 51:14.23 16:32/M
853 Bethany Brown 621 25 F 41 25-29 51:15.43 16:32/M
854 Lisa Slevin 1495 45 F 48 45-49 51:16.06 16:32/M
855 Rae George 870 44 F 60 40-44 51:17.35 16:33/M
856 Colin Brown 629 27 M 29 25-29 51:18.92 16:33/M
857 Kari George 871 44 F 61 40-44 51:22.09 16:34/M
858 Jim Beebe 556 60 M 13 60-64 51:22.20 16:34/M
859 Teresa Colson 708 44 F 62 40-44 51:23.81 16:35/M
860 Evan Kriech 1115 12 M 78 0-14 51:26.44 16:35/M
861 Brian Seders 1474 46 M 39 45-49 51:26.84 16:35/M
862 Doug Delp 766 50 M 33 50-54 51:28.85 16:36/M
863 Rachel Allen 511 49 F 49 45-49 51:29.44 16:36/M
864 Emily Kriech 1117 39 F 58 35-39 51:29.54 16:36/M
865 Jeanan Delp 767 52 F 34 50-54 51:29.95 16:36/M
866 Katie Orlando 1322 37 F 59 35-39 51:32.15 16:37/M
867 Bradd Hesler 978 59 M 19 55-59 51:36.50 16:39/M
868 Rosalie Rohm-Sparzo 1433 64 F 12 60-64 51:36.79 16:39/M
869 Emma Greene 893 10 F 61 0-14 51:39.92 16:40/M
870 Kaitlyn Lake 1128 22 F 39 20-24 51:40.59 16:40/M
871 Breanna Hume 1016 11 F 62 0-14 51:45.68 16:42/M
872 Josh Richard 1407 41 M 31 40-44 51:49.86 16:43/M
873 Jen Beebe 554 46 F 50 45-49 51:55.30 16:45/M
874 Jennifer Roberts 1431 39 F 60 35-39 51:55.53 16:45/M
875 Jason Woodson 1701 11 M 79 0-14 51:57.78 16:45/M
876 Katie Leitze 1146 35 F 61 35-39 51:59.42 16:46/M
877 Michele Newman 1295 50 F 35 50-54 51:59.50 16:46/M
878 Stacey Yates 1705 30 F 50 30-34 51:59.84 16:46/M
879 Anne Miller Danville IN 1243 59 F 20 55-59 52:00.54 16:46/M
880 Zeke Roberts 1428 6 M 80 0-14 52:07.40 16:49/M
881 Jason Barr 542 42 M 32 40-44 52:07.85 16:49/M
882 Claire Demerly 770 16 F 49 15-19 52:09.78 16:49/M
883 Mary Norris-Porter 1303 54 F 36 50-54 52:14.88 16:51/M
884 Jason Stinnett 1560 43 M 33 40-44 52:15.56 16:51/M
885 Kelly Stinnett 1559 40 F 63 40-44 52:17.43 16:52/M
886 Michelle Plachta 1380 46 F 51 45-49 52:21.22 16:53/M
887 Allison Plachta 1378 15 F 50 15-19 52:26.32 16:55/M
888 Yvonne Culpepper Brownsburg IN 748 63 F 13 60-64 52:29.63 16:56/M
889 Andreas Franco 842 5 M 81 0-14 52:39.58 16:59/M
890 Angie Franco 843 38 F 62 35-39 52:41.27 17:00/M
891 Stephanie Borem 594 39 F 63 35-39 52:44.38 17:01/M
892 Jude Borem 592 5 F 63 0-14 52:45.01 17:01/M
893 James Shute 1485 36 M 40 35-39 52:45.23 17:01/M
894 Gabriel Wilson 1688 12 M 82 0-14 52:48.17 17:02/M
895 Sarah Shute 1486 35 F 64 35-39 52:50.22 17:03/M
896 Macy Lacher 1125 16 F 51 15-19 52:51.39 17:03/M
897 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 1060 59 F 21 55-59 52:51.97 17:03/M
898 Christian Shute 1483 1 M 83 0-14 52:52.44 17:03/M
899 Media Oakes 1314 39 F 65 35-39 52:52.97 17:03/M
900 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 1611 45 F 52 45-49 52:53.87 17:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Hannah Truax 1613 15 F 52 15-19 52:55.38 17:04/M
902 Susan Roberts 1430 73 F 4 65-99 53:03.83 17:07/M
903 Jensen Hataway 941 7 M 84 0-14 53:11.58 17:09/M
904 Betsy Bird 586 16 F 53 15-19 53:11.78 17:09/M
905 Matt Hicks 986 37 M 41 35-39 53:12.78 17:10/M
906 Melissa Lane 1133 51 F 37 50-54 53:15.06 17:11/M
907 Nate Davis 755 40 M 34 40-44 53:15.40 17:11/M
908 Jessyca Cummings 749 36 F 66 35-39 53:21.27 17:13/M
909 Diane Miller 1247 44 F 64 40-44 53:22.65 17:13/M
910 Michelle Wiggs 1665 54 F 38 50-54 53:23.44 17:13/M
911 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 799 5 M 85 0-14 53:25.18 17:14/M
912 Toni Eash 801 40 F 65 40-44 53:25.79 17:14/M
913 Mark Fisher 830 61 M 14 60-64 53:25.82 17:14/M
914 Janice Greeson 898 52 F 39 50-54 53:27.68 17:15/M
915 Chloe Greeson 897 10 F 64 0-14 53:27.77 17:15/M
916 Tanya Pearson 1351 56 F 22 55-59 53:28.40 17:15/M
917 Sandra Dalton 751 61 F 14 60-64 53:28.53 17:15/M
918 Ashley McMickle 1215 33 F 51 30-34 53:29.07 17:15/M
919 Harmon McMickle 1213 7 M 86 0-14 53:29.81 17:15/M
920 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 1596 35 F 67 35-39 53:30.65 17:15/M
921 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 1595 10 M 87 0-14 53:31.47 17:16/M
922 Ainsley Gaston 855 7 F 65 0-14 53:33.84 17:16/M
923 Jacob Slavkin 1490 16 M 35 15-19 53:38.22 17:18/M
924 Christian Dybedock 1725 13 M 88 0-14 53:39.03 17:18/M
925 Scott Dybedock 1723 48 M 40 45-49 53:40.53 17:19/M
926 Grace Dybedock 1724 16 F 54 15-19 53:46.44 17:21/M
927 Brynn Kelly 1082 13 F 66 0-14 53:47.51 17:21/M
928 Rhonda Wolfe Plainfield IN 1696 53 F 40 50-54 53:52.83 17:23/M
929 Rebekah Bird 577 13 F 67 0-14 53:54.61 17:23/M
930 Tara Cooper 720 36 F 68 35-39 53:55.21 17:24/M
931 Kristin Kelly 1081 39 F 69 35-39 53:55.57 17:24/M
932 Susan Parr Avon IN 1339 35 F 70 35-39 53:56.78 17:24/M
933 Jason Painter 1329 41 M 35 40-44 53:56.78 17:24/M
934 Lily Wever 1656 18 F 55 15-19 53:57.15 17:24/M
935 Kevin Juza 1068 46 M 41 45-49 53:59.88 17:25/M
936 Josh Kelly 1080 39 M 42 35-39 54:00.52 17:25/M
937 Aaron Branham 613 46 M 42 45-49 54:03.03 17:26/M
938 Lianna Branham 611 46 F 53 45-49 54:03.15 17:26/M
939 Seegii Mijid Plainfield IN 1231 39 F 71 35-39 54:04.73 17:26/M
940 John Bird 578 11 M 89 0-14 54:04.99 17:26/M
941 Andrew Thomas 1594 25 M 30 25-29 54:07.14 17:27/M
942 Kindyl Brackin 601 19 F 56 15-19 54:07.33 17:27/M
943 Marsha Thomas Indianapolis IN 1593 43 F 66 40-44 54:08.33 17:28/M
944 Barbara Wever 1657 54 F 41 50-54 54:09.39 17:28/M
945 Nathan Stamm 1540 9 M 90 0-14 54:22.10 17:32/M
946 Emma Slavkin 1491 14 F 68 0-14 54:22.27 17:32/M
947 Jacob Stamm Plainfield IN 1541 12 M 91 0-14 54:22.65 17:32/M
948 Joseph Stamm 1543 40 M 36 40-44 54:22.69 17:32/M
949 Sean Juza 1069 49 M 43 45-49 54:24.32 17:33/M
950 Jackson Gaston 856 6 M 92 0-14 54:26.09 17:34/M
951 Kevin Gaston 860 29 M 31 25-29 54:26.61 17:34/M
952 Clara Petree 1361 16 F 57 15-19 54:27.93 17:34/M
953 Becky Kilgore 1093 61 F 15 60-64 54:27.96 17:34/M
954 Sam Miller 1235 15 F 58 15-19 54:29.72 17:35/M
955 Sue Miller 1237 47 F 54 45-49 54:29.88 17:35/M
956 Keely Hegner 963 41 F 67 40-44 54:30.12 17:35/M
957 David Bradley 603 30 M 36 30-34 54:30.60 17:35/M
958 Lindi Palandrani 1330 35 F 72 35-39 54:31.00 17:35/M
959 Polly Palandrani 1331 53 F 42 50-54 54:34.28 17:36/M
960 Marc Kilgore 1092 63 M 15 60-64 54:40.52 17:38/M
961 Luke Demerly 771 15 M 36 15-19 54:44.81 17:39/M
962 Shannyn Stokes 1561 48 F 55 45-49 54:46.13 17:40/M
963 Debra Stevenson 1551 48 F 56 45-49 54:51.09 17:42/M
964 Chris Sorrentino 1524 48 M 44 45-49 54:53.15 17:42/M
965 Chris Agnew 508 31 M 37 30-34 54:55.99 17:43/M
966 Gary Strader 1566 65 M 10 65-99 54:55.99 17:43/M
967 Brian Strader 1564 20 M 31 20-24 54:56.85 17:43/M
968 Janet Strader 1565 55 F 23 55-59 54:57.58 17:44/M
969 Anna Miller 1239 40 F 68 40-44 55:02.73 17:45/M
970 Melissa Bradley 602 30 F 52 30-34 55:03.62 17:45/M
971 Alex Gustafson 915 23 M 32 20-24 55:04.74 17:46/M
972 Joe Bradley 604 68 M 11 65-99 55:05.19 17:46/M
973 Paul Miller 1242 47 M 45 45-49 55:06.26 17:46/M
974 Art Gustafson 914 52 M 34 50-54 55:06.39 17:46/M
975 Ann Gustafson 913 46 F 57 45-49 55:06.55 17:46/M
976 Kristine Bader 537 40 F 69 40-44 55:10.60 17:48/M
977 Paul Palandrani 1332 63 M 16 60-64 55:15.19 17:49/M
978 Brandie Starr 1545 43 F 70 40-44 55:19.01 17:51/M
979 Cara Bumgardner 634 36 F 73 35-39 55:19.13 17:51/M
980 Kristina Starr 1544 38 F 74 35-39 55:21.29 17:51/M
981 Brennan Salzman 1451 11 M 93 0-14 55:21.63 17:51/M
982 Erica Witzke Salzman 1693 40 F 71 40-44 55:23.55 17:52/M
983 Emily Salzman 1453 38 F 75 35-39 55:25.16 17:53/M
984 Sarah Kennedy 1083 25 F 42 25-29 55:30.14 17:54/M
985 Gary Barranger 543 65 M 12 65-99 55:33.24 17:55/M
986 Scott Greene 896 41 M 37 40-44 55:35.74 17:56/M
987 Jennifer Greene 894 45 F 58 45-49 55:35.82 17:56/M
988 Elisabeth Barranger 544 53 F 43 50-54 55:42.24 17:58/M
989 Larry Kennedy 1084 56 M 20 55-59 55:44.75 17:59/M
990 Elizabeth Fay 816 7 F 69 0-14 55:46.07 17:59/M
991 Krista Fay 817 33 F 53 30-34 55:50.83 18:01/M
992 Michele Cook 717 47 F 59 45-49 55:57.43 18:03/M
993 Preston Williams 1676 15 F 59 15-19 55:58.45 18:03/M
994 Rachel Hatton 946 23 F 40 20-24 56:05.31 18:05/M
995 Cory Kihlstrom 1091 45 M 46 45-49 56:12.05 18:08/M
996 Julie Petree 1366 43 F 72 40-44 56:12.12 18:08/M
997 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 1527 38 F 76 35-39 56:15.43 18:09/M
998 Macy Faires 812 12 F 70 0-14 56:17.69 18:09/M
999 Rhea Ricker 1411 39 F 77 35-39 56:24.11 18:12/M
1000 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 582 70 F 5 65-99 56:24.22 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Lindsay Faires 813 36 F 78 35-39 56:26.10 18:12/M
1002 Paul Doebler 783 28 M 32 25-29 56:34.46 18:15/M
1003 Carol Gentry 866 57 F 24 55-59 56:39.01 18:16/M
1004 Mark Gentry 867 58 M 21 55-59 56:39.10 18:16/M
1005 Becky Fields 1791 56 F 25 55-59 56:39.23 18:16/M
1006 Jeff Fields 1790 59 M 22 55-59 56:41.85 18:17/M
1007 Jamie Hutcheson Greencastle IN 1021 54 F 44 50-54 56:45.30 18:18/M
1008 Kathy Pierle 1370 55 F 26 55-59 56:46.05 18:19/M
1009 Megan Hughes 1015 32 F 54 30-34 56:46.10 18:19/M
1010 Adriane Miller Avon IN 1238 33 F 55 30-34 56:46.86 18:19/M
1011 Andy Harrison 938 26 M 33 25-29 56:47.11 18:19/M
1012 Veronica Storm 1562 30 F 56 30-34 56:49.18 18:20/M
1013 Stacy Moore 1259 29 F 43 25-29 56:50.40 18:20/M
1014 Erin Peterson 1357 37 F 79 35-39 56:50.40 18:20/M
1015 Phil Orlando 1321 69 M 13 65-99 56:53.18 18:21/M
1016 Jeannie Miller 1246 55 F 27 55-59 56:58.11 18:23/M
1017 Lori Westwick Becker 1655 60 F 16 60-64 56:59.80 18:23/M
1018 Joy Stadtmiller 1538 60 F 17 60-64 57:02.46 18:24/M
1019 Karen Steedman 1546 62 F 18 60-64 57:02.74 18:24/M
1020 Dale Bookwalter 591 65 M 14 65-99 57:04.12 18:25/M
1021 Rhonda Bookwalter 590 67 F 6 65-99 57:05.80 18:25/M
1022 Juli Petree 1365 44 F 73 40-44 57:08.50 18:26/M
1023 Kathy Wells 1650 57 F 28 55-59 57:09.42 18:26/M
1024 Laura Moore 1263 57 F 29 55-59 57:10.64 18:26/M
1025 Phoebe Godfrey 886 24 F 41 20-24 57:10.98 18:26/M
1026 Savannah Urban 1620 19 F 60 15-19 57:12.70 18:27/M
1027 Max Gillespie Plainfield IN 874 13 M 94 0-14 57:13.56 18:27/M
1028 Tina Murphy 1275 44 F 74 40-44 57:16.70 18:28/M
1029 William Pierson 1375 51 M 35 50-54 57:20.29 18:30/M
1030 Shannon Pierson 1374 50 F 45 50-54 57:27.59 18:32/M
1031 Dee Andrus Danville IN 525 43 F 75 40-44 57:30.55 18:33/M
1032 Amanda Byrer 653 38 F 80 35-39 57:31.89 18:33/M
1033 Kelsey Glazik Danville IN 881 7 F 71 0-14 57:32.98 18:34/M
1034 Corbin Glazik Danville IN 882 11 M 95 0-14 57:33.07 18:34/M
1035 Lisa Verdi 1628 48 F 60 45-49 57:33.68 18:34/M
1036 Michael Andrus Danville IN 526 40 M 38 40-44 57:33.93 18:34/M
1037 Gina Leman Brownsburg IN 1147 43 F 76 40-44 57:34.38 18:34/M
1038 Chris Glazik 884 39 M 43 35-39 57:39.77 18:36/M
1039 Lisa Glazik 883 36 F 81 35-39 57:39.93 18:36/M
1040 Bob Weaver 1646 57 M 23 55-59 57:40.30 18:36/M
1041 Merilee Weaver 1645 56 F 30 55-59 57:41.02 18:36/M
1042 Nancy Cockrum 697 63 F 19 60-64 57:41.23 18:36/M
1043 Audrey Dybedock Brownsburg IN 1722 50 F 46 50-54 57:42.05 18:37/M
1044 Heather Bade 536 41 F 77 40-44 57:43.30 18:37/M
1045 Anita Lewis 1152 57 F 31 55-59 57:43.61 18:37/M
1046 Karen Radcliff Westfield IN 1742 56 F 32 55-59 57:45.05 18:38/M
1047 Lora Gray Plainfield IN 889 38 F 82 35-39 57:46.95 18:38/M
1048 Addison Gray 890 11 F 72 0-14 57:47.65 18:38/M
1049 Amber Greaney 891 18 F 61 15-19 57:57.78 18:42/M
1050 Nic Patterson 1346 17 M 37 15-19 57:58.30 18:42/M
1051 Karen Patterson 1347 51 F 47 50-54 57:58.46 18:42/M
1052 David Doebler 782 52 M 36 50-54 57:59.15 18:42/M
1053 Dylan Patterson 1348 19 M 38 15-19 57:59.55 18:42/M
1054 Jack Camp 659 18 M 39 15-19 58:02.97 18:43/M
1055 Sam Camp 657 23 M 33 20-24 58:04.93 18:44/M
1056 James Camp 658 52 M 37 50-54 58:05.75 18:44/M
1057 Jenn Lutton 1167 43 F 78 40-44 58:17.85 18:48/M
1058 Melissa Sorrentino 1523 41 F 79 40-44 58:18.45 18:48/M
1059 David York 1706 42 M 39 40-44 58:21.89 18:49/M
1060 Malayna Wise 1691 22 F 42 20-24 58:32.49 18:53/M
1061 Austin Fox 839 22 M 34 20-24 58:32.87 18:53/M
1062 Beverley Stafford 1539 50 F 48 50-54 58:47.65 18:58/M
1063 Tracy Whetstone 1658 47 F 61 45-49 58:48.92 18:58/M
1064 David Burns 637 14 M 96 0-14 58:50.53 18:59/M
1065 Barry Griffin 901 69 M 15 65-99 58:54.10 19:00/M
1066 Lisa Seyffarth AVON IN 1476 30 F 57 30-34 58:56.35 19:01/M
1067 Chris Seyffarth 1477 32 M 38 30-34 59:03.06 19:03/M
1068 Michaela Besold Indianapolis IN 571 53 F 49 50-54 59:06.69 19:04/M
1069 Linda Schmid Indianapolis IN 1464 54 F 50 50-54 59:06.75 19:04/M
1070 Terry Mize Indianapolis IN 1250 39 M 44 35-39 59:10.20 19:05/M
1071 Eli Eash 800 8 M 97 0-14 59:10.73 19:05/M
1072 Ellie Conley 711 18 F 62 15-19 59:10.84 19:05/M
1073 Cass Mize 1249 31 F 58 30-34 59:12.19 19:06/M
1074 Glenda Griffin 900 67 F 7 65-99 59:16.33 19:07/M
1075 Kyle Wolfe 1697 21 M 35 20-24 59:23.50 19:09/M
1076 Theresa Paschall 1343 62 F 20 60-64 59:23.94 19:09/M
1077 Tom Paschall 1344 58 M 24 55-59 59:26.37 19:10/M
1078 Andrea Huffman 1014 44 F 80 40-44 59:33.78 19:13/M
1079 Russell Webb 1648 70 M 16 65-99 59:36.57 19:14/M
1080 Angelica Conley 712 47 F 62 45-49 59:38.17 19:14/M
1081 Becky Harris 935 58 F 33 55-59 59:38.81 19:14/M
1082 Brad Harris 936 57 M 25 55-59 59:40.15 19:15/M
1083 Susan Webb 1647 55 F 34 55-59 59:40.87 19:15/M
1084 Ellen Mosson 1268 66 F 8 65-99 59:48.59 19:17/M
1085 Sarah Mosson 1269 32 F 59 30-34 59:48.96 19:17/M
1086 Owen Griffin 899 8 M 98 0-14 59:52.11 19:19/M
1087 TJ Griffin 902 27 M 34 25-29 59:54.62 19:19/M
1088 Teresa Newkirk 1293 68 F 9 65-99 1:00:07.81 19:24/M
1089 Charlotte Greeley 892 8 F 73 0-14 1:00:08.81 19:24/M
1090 Danielle Schell 1463 21 F 43 20-24 1:00:17.25 19:27/M
1091 Pamela Schell 1462 54 F 51 50-54 1:00:19.12 19:27/M
1092 Theresa Eaton 803 47 F 63 45-49 1:00:19.83 19:27/M
1093 Gavin Courtney 730 6 M 99 0-14 1:00:25.66 19:29/M
1094 Sean Courtney 734 22 M 36 20-24 1:00:27.31 19:30/M
1095 Mylee Courtney 731 9 F 74 0-14 1:00:32.63 19:32/M
1096 Jennifer Mikels 1232 45 F 64 45-49 1:00:34.93 19:32/M
1097 Aaron Steiner 1549 47 M 47 45-49 1:00:39.11 19:34/M
1098 Hunter Cook 716 12 M 100 0-14 1:01:04.46 19:42/M
1099 Tracey Kriauciunas 1112 55 F 35 55-59 1:01:42.05 19:54/M
1100 Audra Kriauciunas 1113 24 F 44 20-24 1:01:42.79 19:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Leigh Price 1388 54 F 52 50-54 1:01:43.93 19:55/M
1102 Kaddi Gruener 907 27 F 44 25-29 1:01:54.48 19:58/M
1103 Brigid Gaston 853 5 F 75 0-14 1:03:04.73 20:21/M
1104 Caroline Cook 714 10 F 76 0-14 1:03:05.41 20:21/M
1105 Martha Williams 1686 68 F 10 65-99 1:03:06.12 20:21/M
1106 Dalla Williams 1677 13 F 77 0-14 1:03:10.43 20:23/M
1107 James Declercq 759 5 M 101 0-14 1:03:11.42 20:23/M
1108 Shane Williams 1685 41 M 40 40-44 1:03:12.65 20:23/M
1109 Jennifer Declercq Avon IN 761 35 F 83 35-39 1:03:16.29 20:25/M
1110 Matthew Greene 895 15 M 40 15-19 1:03:24.99 20:27/M
1111 TJ Miller 1234 16 M 41 15-19 1:03:26.33 20:28/M
1112 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 1414 59 F 36 55-59 1:03:29.90 20:29/M
1113 Annie Ridgway 1416 29 F 45 25-29 1:03:30.54 20:29/M
1114 Janet Jelley 1040 59 F 37 55-59 1:03:40.21 20:32/M
1115 Riley Declercq 760 9 F 78 0-14 1:03:43.31 20:33/M
1116 Emily Gaston 857 42 F 81 40-44 1:03:47.17 20:35/M
1117 Sandy Hicks 1780 53 F 53 50-54 1:03:47.65 20:35/M
1118 Marie Hollada 995 71 F 11 65-99 1:04:25.19 20:47/M
1119 Sandra Buckley 632 74 F 12 65-99 1:04:26.52 20:47/M
1120 Willard Braniff 615 64 M 17 60-64 1:04:39.72 20:51/M
1121 Maureen Koo 1110 32 F 60 30-34 1:04:41.71 20:52/M
1122 Ethan Koo 1108 5 M 102 0-14 1:05:20.82 21:05/M
1123 Steve Koo 1109 31 M 39 30-34 1:05:20.98 21:05/M
1124 Kathleen Braniff 614 59 F 38 55-59 1:05:26.68 21:06/M
1125 Steve Dodson 780 68 M 17 65-99 1:05:41.63 21:11/M
1126 Nicki Bush-Sawyer 650 40 F 82 40-44 1:05:42.17 21:12/M
1127 Ian Bush-Sawyer 649 3 M 103 0-14 1:05:42.23 21:12/M
1128 Mhariel McDonald 1203 37 F 84 35-39 1:06:47.22 21:33/M
1129 Wendy Mendez 1224 34 F 61 30-34 1:06:50.38 21:34/M
1130 Gabriele Imperato 1027 4 M 104 0-14 1:06:51.59 21:34/M
1131 Anthony McDonald 1204 38 M 45 35-39 1:07:09.90 21:40/M
1132 Rosa Anil 527 63 F 21 60-64 1:07:29.79 21:46/M
1133 Rosi Mendez 1225 33 F 62 30-34 1:07:31.82 21:47/M
1134 Camilla Imperato 1028 1 F 79 0-14 1:07:33.09 21:47/M
1135 Michael Oakes 1315 47 M 48 45-49 1:07:43.37 21:51/M
1136 Michael Harriman 933 74 M 18 65-99 1:08:03.19 21:57/M
1137 Jannell Harriman 934 69 F 13 65-99 1:08:04.03 21:57/M
1138 Brent Jurgersen 1063 55 M 26 55-59 1:08:51.50 22:13/M
1139 Cassandra Perez 1356 34 F 63 30-34 1:08:53.62 22:13/M
1140 Jill Johnson 1052 44 F 83 40-44 1:09:03.80 22:16/M
1141 Angela Davis 754 39 F 85 35-39 1:09:03.99 22:16/M
1142 James Delehanty 763 27 M 35 25-29 1:10:01.20 22:35/M
1143 Marcus Howard 1004 26 M 36 25-29 1:10:49.55 22:51/M
1144 Rick Howard 1003 55 M 27 55-59 1:10:49.94 22:51/M
1145 Bryant Howard 1001 20 M 37 20-24 1:10:53.39 22:52/M
1146 Malinda Howard 1002 50 F 54 50-54 1:10:54.85 22:52/M
1147 Kristy Meyer 1228 44 F 84 40-44 1:10:55.67 22:53/M
1148 Mary Margaret Rhees 1405 65 F 14 65-99 1:11:50.66 23:10/M
1149 Courtney Oakes 1316 23 F 45 20-24 1:11:53.25 23:11/M
1150 Michael Slavkin 1493 46 M 49 45-49 1:17:30.82 25:00/M
1151 Becky McNabb 1218 55 F 39 55-59 1:17:33.94 25:01/M
1152 John McNabb 1217 58 M 28 55-59 1:17:35.61 25:02/M
1153 Patsy Gaston 859 64 F 22 60-64 1:18:15.86 25:15/M
1154 Heidi Slavkin 1492 45 F 65 45-49 1:18:22.46 25:17/M
1155 Isabelle Gaston 854 3 F 80 0-14 1:18:22.64 25:17/M
1156 Keith Gaston 861 64 M 18 60-64 1:18:23.24 25:17/M

Upcoming Races