2017 Hendricks Regional Health Hallowellness Age Group Results

Thanks for Racing the Hallowellness 5k





2017 Hendricks Regional Health Hallowellness 5k


Age Group Results


October 28, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 114 30 8 22:46.56 7:19/M
2 Isabel Kluszynski Avon IN 302 15 12 24:03.86 7:44/M
3 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 10 27 17 26:14.52 8:26/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aoife Taheny 241 7 100 34:17.83 11:01/M
2 Abby Smith 394 7 198 48:01.64 15:26/M
3 Auburn Boyer 465 6 337 59:25.27 19:06/M
4 Ella Smith 308 2 339 59:45.64 19:13/M
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 301 12 19 26:21.56 8:28/M
2 Natalie Ivie Danville IN 219 11 21 26:55.86 8:39/M
3 Paige Vawter 460 12 29 27:49.46 8:57/M
4 Baylee Smith North Salem IN 389 9 40 28:55.47 9:18/M
5 Elle Jones 442 12 74 32:03.26 10:18/M
6 Keaton Burress 405 12 105 34:23.38 11:03/M
7 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 237 9 179 46:17.54 14:53/M
8 Emma Hutchison 87 11 183 46:22.88 14:55/M
9 Grace Strahl 457 11 238 52:06.68 16:45/M
10 Arianna Cabrera 320 11 266 54:39.18 17:34/M
11 Riley DeClercq 340 9 275 55:08.80 17:44/M
12 Sarah Bailey 178 9 293 55:42.59 17:55/M
13 Lorelai Smith 309 10 347 1:00:12.18 19:21/M
Top

Female 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Hazelton 441 18 47 29:37.72 9:31/M
2 Zoe Rayback 260 13 72 32:02.19 10:18/M
3 Cassidy Lummis 451 17 110 34:45.64 11:10/M
4 Taylor Kemp Brownsburg IN 13 19 192 46:58.80 15:06/M
5 Kylea Evans 468 14 203 48:15.14 15:31/M
6 Anna Young 344 15 204 48:16.14 15:31/M
7 Savannah Urban 433 19 232 51:13.15 16:28/M
8 MIra Branham 317 14 242 52:28.47 16:52/M
9 Melanie Schlagel 464 17 247 52:48.98 16:59/M
10 Marisa Fee 402 20 291 55:36.83 17:53/M
11 Peyton Pitman 228 17 308 56:51.70 18:17/M
12 Chloe Burgett 151 19 318 57:20.08 18:26/M
13 Lydia Conrad 335 19 324 57:33.47 18:30/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josi Barksdale 51 24 18 26:16.88 8:27/M
2 Michelle Hood 270 30 25 27:15.93 8:46/M
3 Heather Siller 408 22 33 27:54.72 8:58/M
4 Rachael Bazzell 76 28 57 30:26.08 9:47/M
5 Haley Hilts 447 29 65 30:56.93 9:57/M
6 Allison Herring 209 26 70 31:41.69 10:11/M
7 Megan Neely 264 24 76 32:12.82 10:21/M
8 Molly Horstmann 193 29 77 32:12.95 10:21/M
9 Whitney Spencer 134 24 84 32:27.14 10:26/M
10 Rebecca Pitcock 138 21 85 32:48.86 10:33/M
11 Anna Levitt 186 30 87 32:58.51 10:36/M
12 Theresa Fairbrother Indianapolis IN 216 30 88 33:12.28 10:41/M
13 Trisha Schoenberger 202 25 122 37:14.43 11:58/M
14 Sierra Armour 448 23 123 37:23.31 12:01/M
15 Jackie Stewart 118 30 128 38:06.73 12:15/M
16 Brittany Mosteller 419 24 144 40:18.50 12:57/M
17 Maddie Keele 145 21 151 42:02.33 13:31/M
18 Jordyn Custis 124 25 152 42:02.51 13:31/M
19 Hannah Givens 22 24 159 43:24.94 13:57/M
20 Stephanie Unton 224 30 169 45:13.96 14:32/M
21 Kaylee Bonneau 230 28 187 46:53.04 15:05/M
22 Ashley Jones 32 25 211 48:58.29 15:45/M
23 Jenna Davidson 36 27 244 52:38.49 16:55/M
24 Jamie Wodtke 208 28 253 53:24.13 17:10/M
25 Haley Weaver 98 28 258 53:49.18 17:18/M
26 Stacey Yates 277 30 262 54:00.35 17:22/M
27 Amanda Grimes 37 30 277 55:11.18 17:45/M
28 Lauren Thomason 357 24 280 55:20.61 17:48/M
29 Emily Pool 30 23 289 55:34.09 17:52/M
30 Jessica Frye 297 22 292 55:38.06 17:53/M
31 Britany Hinton 195 25 346 1:00:00.36 19:18/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 142 36 22 26:58.82 8:40/M
2 Samantha Smith Avon IN 154 40 23 27:10.42 8:44/M
3 Nicholle Smith 69 37 27 27:20.48 8:47/M
4 Rachelle Shuler Avon IN 251 39 34 27:58.05 9:00/M
5 Alicia Smith North Salem IN 387 34 39 28:55.28 9:18/M
6 Stephanie Pierce 84 34 43 29:10.71 9:23/M
7 Megan Snellenberger 92 31 44 29:10.96 9:23/M
8 Jayme Rector 388 38 49 29:43.46 9:33/M
9 Amanda Peters Danville IN 24 36 51 29:55.54 9:37/M
10 Sabrina Lucas 397 39 52 30:09.03 9:42/M
11 Rebecca Moore Avon IN 194 38 53 30:09.29 9:42/M
12 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 210 37 54 30:10.97 9:42/M
13 Summer Savini Danville IN 265 37 56 30:14.18 9:43/M
14 Julie Ruckman 61 34 60 30:35.31 9:50/M
15 Christine MacOwan 73 33 62 30:38.43 9:51/M
16 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 217 32 64 30:55.15 9:56/M
17 Kelli Dillon 211 36 66 31:05.08 10:00/M
18 Hayley Barger Westfield IN 115 34 69 31:20.69 10:05/M
19 Steph Jones 443 38 71 31:57.54 10:16/M
20 Jennifer Mills Avon IN 107 39 73 32:02.33 10:18/M
21 Melissa Irby 263 32 96 33:53.27 10:54/M
22 Mary Harral 221 36 108 34:39.17 11:08/M
23 Shawn Scheidt 129 32 111 35:24.18 11:23/M
24 Elise Wagner Plainfield IN 127 31 112 35:25.58 11:23/M
25 Laura Nelson 427 37 116 35:44.67 11:29/M
26 Ashley Winkley Plainfield IN 125 34 117 36:09.64 11:37/M
27 Amanda Creager Danville IN 29 33 118 36:26.14 11:43/M
28 Sarah Altman 88 36 119 36:37.11 11:46/M
29 Marcy Schuck Brownsburg IN 147 37 124 37:44.31 12:08/M
30 Kristina Beach 141 33 132 38:36.63 12:25/M
31 Ashley Dunlavey 363 34 135 39:23.61 12:40/M
32 Cassie Salisbury 366 35 136 39:23.65 12:40/M
33 Patty Sharp Danville IN 243 38 141 39:55.04 12:50/M
34 Ashleigh Cooper 45 34 142 39:59.67 12:51/M
35 Stacey Klein 34 38 143 40:03.67 12:53/M
36 Jaime Ferguson Danville IN 192 40 156 42:41.66 13:43/M
37 Tanya Farman Avon IN 278 38 157 42:42.88 13:44/M
38 Nicole Cook 197 32 164 43:37.82 14:01/M
39 Kelly Pitman 227 38 165 43:46.19 14:04/M
40 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 236 40 180 46:19.49 14:54/M
41 Donna Hutchison 85 34 182 46:22.73 14:55/M
42 Melissa Lawson 437 37 186 46:45.36 15:02/M
43 Kristi Strahl Amo IN 458 37 193 47:22.51 15:14/M
44 Ashley Johnson 21 31 195 47:38.45 15:19/M
45 Cara Bumgardner 229 36 206 48:37.10 15:38/M
46 Heather Axline 257 35 207 48:38.15 15:38/M
47 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 155 37 220 50:07.41 16:07/M
48 Phia Pearl Delgado 78 34 222 50:08.11 16:07/M
49 Super-Kate Delgado 160 34 228 50:31.00 16:15/M
50 Jennifer Russell 435 39 231 51:04.13 16:25/M
51 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 431 40 233 51:14.41 16:28/M
52 Laronda Basham 63 34 240 52:23.90 16:51/M
53 Michele Hammar 64 34 248 52:53.24 17:00/M
54 Rebekah White Avon IN 14 32 255 53:39.60 17:15/M
55 Jenny Schenkel Indianapolis IN 15 33 256 53:39.84 17:15/M
56 Amber Vela 343 34 261 53:53.54 17:20/M
57 Jessica Petersen 319 39 267 54:39.26 17:34/M
58 Katie Leitze 120 35 268 54:39.32 17:34/M
59 Stephanie Shrake 91 31 272 55:02.42 17:42/M
60 Jessica Esteb 122 31 274 55:06.51 17:43/M
61 Rachel Cope 38 33 278 55:11.94 17:45/M
62 Seegii Mijid Plainfield IN 27 39 287 55:33.64 17:52/M
63 Leanne Tam 75 39 299 55:57.85 17:59/M
64 Tina Anderson Indianapolis IN 52 34 307 56:42.73 18:14/M
65 Jennifer DeClercq Avon IN 339 35 315 57:15.36 18:25/M
66 Rebecca Saylor 191 37 322 57:31.52 18:30/M
67 Jennifer Schrum Avon IN 331 38 326 57:51.10 18:36/M
68 Sarah McCammon 287 38 344 59:51.34 19:15/M
69 Christina Smith 307 35 348 1:00:27.14 19:26/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Reed Danville IN 252 42 26 27:16.58 8:46/M
2 Gini Sampson 164 43 38 28:53.03 9:17/M
3 Priscilla Rayback 259 43 41 29:09.38 9:22/M
4 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 1 43 58 30:29.62 9:48/M
5 Holly Dowler 157 46 86 32:53.26 10:34/M
6 Melissa Wilson 86 47 89 33:15.75 10:41/M
7 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 152 49 93 33:19.49 10:43/M
8 Julie Pitcock 137 49 94 33:33.84 10:47/M
9 Kathleen Heinz-Taheny 240 41 99 34:17.75 11:01/M
10 Michelle Williams Plainfield IN 158 46 106 34:24.64 11:04/M
11 Sarah Jarrell 459 47 109 34:39.86 11:08/M
12 Vicky Spesard 94 49 126 37:50.96 12:10/M
13 Kj Dunn 411 43 153 42:11.42 13:34/M
14 Karen Lake Avon IN 40 44 154 42:13.08 13:34/M
15 Amy Wilson 267 44 185 46:35.50 14:59/M
16 Mendy McClain Brownsburg IN 12 43 190 46:57.76 15:06/M
17 Kelli Burress 403 46 197 47:48.78 15:22/M
18 Jennifer Ballard 375 43 199 48:02.18 15:27/M
19 Janet Evans 467 47 202 48:15.04 15:31/M
20 Dana Ransford 261 48 208 48:38.38 15:38/M
21 Stephanie Watson 113 50 224 50:10.79 16:08/M
22 Chirstine Roberts Avon IN 100 43 227 50:28.19 16:14/M
23 Karen Cooper 59 49 234 51:30.52 16:34/M
24 Lianna Branham 315 46 243 52:33.54 16:54/M
25 Rebecca Smith 391 46 249 53:08.40 17:05/M
26 Kristie Vantlin 43 41 270 54:52.95 17:39/M
27 Lisa Crews 166 48 271 55:01.50 17:41/M
28 Elaine Bailey 180 45 294 55:42.76 17:55/M
29 Belinda Muse 399 42 297 55:52.25 17:58/M
30 Mindy Brunat 57 47 300 55:58.22 18:00/M
31 Sandra Fulton 183 47 303 56:09.92 18:03/M
32 Dawn Malone Fillmore IN 149 49 317 57:19.25 18:26/M
33 Lori Young 271 44 323 57:32.29 18:30/M
34 Kim Perkins 177 46 330 58:19.13 18:45/M
35 Rhonda Sloan 383 45 345 59:59.13 19:17/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 17 51 32 27:53.60 8:58/M
2 Karon Snellenberger 93 60 42 29:10.63 9:23/M
3 Kathryn Bazzell 82 57 78 32:15.50 10:22/M
4 Susan Skelton Avon IN 276 52 115 35:41.65 11:28/M
5 Deborah Plummer Danville IN 452 58 139 39:48.71 12:48/M
6 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 215 59 155 42:31.60 13:40/M
7 Raenita Mears 41 56 158 42:46.70 13:45/M
8 Tamara Richardson 269 54 162 43:33.64 14:00/M
9 Carolyn Cogswell Plainfield IN 242 52 171 45:18.17 14:34/M
10 Cindy Hammond 326 60 173 45:41.95 14:41/M
11 Lynne Cousins 466 54 176 46:11.36 14:51/M
12 Ann Hynds 258 52 177 46:11.74 14:51/M
13 Kris Dodson 206 54 184 46:35.47 14:59/M
14 Diana Mosteller 420 54 194 47:37.19 15:19/M
15 Sue Bonneau 250 58 212 48:59.33 15:45/M
16 Michelle Stewart 119 51 223 50:10.47 16:08/M
17 Debby Johnson 336 60 230 51:03.42 16:25/M
18 Kelly Williams 60 51 236 51:30.69 16:34/M
19 Kim Hesler 304 56 245 52:45.32 16:58/M
20 Jeanan Delp 303 52 246 52:45.53 16:58/M
21 Merilee Weaver 96 56 276 55:09.57 17:44/M
22 Stephanie Petrous 356 51 282 55:23.33 17:48/M
23 Pam Cope 65 60 284 55:31.83 17:51/M
24 Lorene Satterthwaite 74 54 298 55:57.06 17:59/M
25 Sally Frye 295 52 302 56:02.12 18:01/M
26 Janice Wilkins 42 56 310 57:03.03 18:21/M
27 Lillian Nitz 238 53 311 57:03.66 18:21/M
28 Janet Jelley 341 59 314 57:14.55 18:24/M
29 Janice Greeson 172 52 319 57:29.47 18:29/M
30 Barbara Wever 80 54 327 58:06.01 18:41/M
31 Linda Schmid Indianapolis IN 384 54 328 58:15.23 18:44/M
32 Michaela Besold Indianapolis IN 385 53 329 58:17.07 18:44/M
33 Becky Moore 171 57 331 58:19.52 18:45/M
34 Rhonda Conrad 338 56 332 58:27.05 18:48/M
35 Susan Cloe 47 54 341 59:46.49 19:13/M
36 Lisa Hobbs 273 52 349 1:05:44.11 21:08/M
37 Mauria Lummis 398 54 350 1:05:44.74 21:08/M
Top

Female 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruthie Shaver 162 62 137 39:44.48 12:47/M
2 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 167 64 138 39:44.51 12:47/M
3 Peggy Howard Avon IN 11 67 191 46:58.07 15:06/M
4 Carol F Livingood 132 73 209 48:42.27 15:40/M
5 Peggy Beaman 156 65 221 50:07.58 16:07/M
6 Judith Thelander 53 75 285 55:31.83 17:51/M
7 Francesca Levitt 182 61 305 56:11.16 18:04/M
8 Sharon Slagle Allen Mooresville IN 39 62 312 57:03.67 18:21/M
9 Kathleen Moscoloni 450 62 313 57:14.34 18:24/M
10 Alice Rushing 245 66 333 58:27.68 18:48/M
11 Pat Fuson 89 69 335 59:25.03 19:06/M
12 Joan Jarvis 49 63 352 1:06:07.58 21:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 226 44 1 18:13.51 5:51/M
2 Jonathan Fean 4 38 2 19:12.35 6:10/M
3 Alex Everett 116 30 3 19:51.60 6:23/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Nelson 430 8 114 35:37.13 11:27/M
2 Nolan Schuck 148 8 125 37:44.32 12:08/M
3 Brennan Beikes 369 8 133 38:36.76 12:25/M
4 Alex Perez 256 7 147 41:16.19 13:16/M
5 Gavin McCammon 290 8 149 41:31.86 13:21/M
6 Unknown Partic. 469 469 189 46:56.02 15:05/M
7 Myles Ballard 382 7 201 48:11.40 15:30/M
8 Tristan Roberts Avon IN 101 4 226 50:27.94 16:13/M
9 Bryce Keckler 235 8 235 51:30.54 16:34/M
10 James DeClercq 342 5 257 53:48.58 17:18/M
11 Devin Schrum 334 8 306 56:23.50 18:08/M
12 Unknown Partic. 470 470 334 59:22.85 19:05/M
13 Kalen McCammon 289 6 343 59:50.16 19:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Branham 316 12 14 25:11.12 8:06/M
2 Andrew Petree 205 9 46 29:32.54 9:30/M
3 Drew Rector 390 9 48 29:38.44 9:32/M
4 Derek Schrum 332 11 67 31:06.01 10:00/M
5 Nolan Ballard 380 10 80 32:22.19 10:24/M
6 Brady Beikes 370 10 98 34:09.20 10:59/M
7 Maxwill Dunn 412 11 127 38:03.24 12:14/M
8 Gavin Salisbury 365 11 134 39:11.83 12:36/M
9 Mason Ballard 381 12 166 44:08.25 14:11/M
10 Ethan Smith 392 9 167 44:08.35 14:11/M
11 Drew Killingbeck 184 12 175 45:52.00 14:45/M
12 Kaden Russell 438 11 217 49:50.83 16:01/M
13 Daniel Young 345 12 254 53:38.56 17:15/M
14 Don Curtis 44 12 269 54:52.84 17:39/M
15 Andrew Young 272 12 320 57:30.72 18:29/M
Top

Male 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Zeller 445 15 4 20:47.95 6:41/M
2 Lucas Steward 274 13 5 20:51.67 6:42/M
3 Chase Nichols 163 19 11 23:57.51 7:42/M
4 Tristan Mowrey 337 19 16 25:48.96 8:18/M
5 Mike Dunn 413 15 24 27:14.47 8:45/M
6 Nicolas Mosteller 421 18 45 29:14.68 9:24/M
7 Luke Williams 159 16 101 34:18.91 11:02/M
8 Gunner Burress 406 13 104 34:22.39 11:03/M
9 Gus Manion 201 18 107 34:28.90 11:05/M
10 Max Gillespie Plainfield IN 434 13 121 37:13.08 11:58/M
11 Matthew Ballard 376 14 160 43:31.72 14:00/M
12 Justin Siller 410 18 168 44:29.63 14:18/M
13 Nathan Ballard 377 17 172 45:40.71 14:41/M
14 Evan Lasley 102 15 178 46:12.36 14:51/M
15 Devyn Partain 396 16 216 49:34.30 15:56/M
16 Connor Webb 436 13 218 49:50.95 16:01/M
17 Dennis Dickey 432 19 229 50:33.73 16:15/M
18 Levi Greeson 173 14 263 54:16.74 17:27/M
19 Nicholas Ballard Roachdale IN 378 20 283 55:26.98 17:49/M
20 Ethan Flake 401 14 288 55:33.91 17:52/M
21 Kaleb Flake 400 19 290 55:34.54 17:52/M
22 Nate Frye 296 19 301 56:01.98 18:01/M
23 Matthew Malone 150 19 316 57:19.12 18:26/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Smither Danville IN 144 29 6 22:23.38 7:12/M
2 Bryan Schultz 112 29 10 23:09.04 7:27/M
3 Louie IV Mosteller 422 29 50 29:49.54 9:35/M
4 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 146 25 79 32:15.92 10:22/M
5 Brandon Kern 253 30 82 32:25.30 10:25/M
6 Dillon Spencer 133 25 83 32:26.41 10:26/M
7 Jeffery Schoenberger 203 25 120 37:12.22 11:58/M
8 Adam Cook 198 30 163 43:37.20 14:01/M
9 Brandon Kleckner 31 24 213 48:59.53 15:45/M
10 Koby Barksdale 62 26 214 49:01.87 15:46/M
11 Derek Wodtke 207 28 252 53:22.40 17:10/M
12 Tyler Weaver 97 28 259 53:50.57 17:19/M
13 Ethan Thomason Greenfield IN 358 26 279 55:19.66 17:47/M
14 Stephen Davidson 455 28 342 59:47.20 19:13/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Chatterton 233 35 13 24:55.45 8:01/M
2 Toby Savini 266 37 15 25:21.89 8:09/M
3 Chris Seyffarth 424 32 31 27:51.73 8:57/M
4 Brian Hilts 446 32 63 30:54.34 9:56/M
5 Andy Fischer 128 38 95 33:52.22 10:53/M
6 William Winkley Plainfield IN 126 34 97 33:58.19 10:55/M
7 Robert Miller 367 34 102 34:19.01 11:02/M
8 Jon Culpepper Danville IN 218 32 113 35:32.16 11:26/M
9 Jay Perez 255 35 148 41:16.28 13:16/M
10 Brian McCammon 288 38 150 41:32.80 13:21/M
11 Tim Unton 225 32 170 45:14.28 14:33/M
12 Jeff Bonneau 231 31 188 46:53.17 15:05/M
13 Michael Mills Avon IN 106 39 219 49:52.10 16:02/M
14 Gavin Delgado 77 34 225 50:18.42 16:10/M
15 Fred Dunlavey 364 37 251 53:10.69 17:06/M
16 Jeremy Leitze 121 37 265 54:38.75 17:34/M
17 Ryan Esteb 123 32 273 55:06.46 17:43/M
18 Doug Schrum 333 39 325 57:50.76 18:36/M
19 Paul Smith 310 36 340 59:45.80 19:13/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 299 45 20 26:23.86 8:29/M
2 Ben Vawter 444 42 28 27:49.40 8:57/M
3 JC Seyffarth 426 45 30 27:51.47 8:57/M
4 Christopher Petree 204 42 36 28:16.86 9:05/M
5 Matt Steward 440 42 37 28:17.85 9:06/M
6 Diana Siller 407 50 55 30:13.92 9:43/M
7 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 72 41 59 30:29.65 9:48/M
8 Bryan Green 254 48 61 30:37.62 9:51/M
9 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 9 50 103 34:19.60 11:02/M
10 David Dunn 414 42 129 38:17.05 12:19/M
11 Michael Klein 33 46 145 40:28.70 13:01/M
12 Richard Frye 298 48 146 40:35.79 13:03/M
13 Ryan Burress 404 41 196 47:46.92 15:22/M
14 Robert Wirht 275 46 215 49:20.24 15:52/M
15 Monet Bowling 456 43 239 52:10.63 16:46/M
16 Aaron Branham 318 46 241 52:27.41 16:52/M
17 Steve Smith 393 43 250 53:09.55 17:05/M
18 Ron Bailey 179 46 295 55:42.83 17:55/M
19 Brian Ballard Roachdale IN 379 44 296 55:43.97 17:55/M
20 Matt Milanese 135 44 321 57:30.85 18:29/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 26 56 7 22:44.13 7:19/M
2 Rod Fletcher 454 54 35 28:05.47 9:02/M
3 Timothy Roberts 99 51 68 31:13.06 10:02/M
4 Steve Spesard 95 52 81 32:22.72 10:24/M
5 Rod Wilson 461 55 90 33:16.23 10:42/M
6 Phil Briggs Avon IN 153 53 92 33:19.22 10:43/M
7 Tom Hammond PLAINFIELD IN 324 51 130 38:28.96 12:22/M
8 Thomas Richardson 268 59 161 43:33.41 14:00/M
9 Jim Siller 409 51 174 45:50.89 14:44/M
10 Donald Poland 143 58 181 46:22.00 14:55/M
11 Phil Bonneau 249 59 200 48:03.13 15:27/M
12 John Lummis 395 54 205 48:33.44 15:37/M
13 Joel Bazzell 81 56 210 48:57.50 15:44/M
14 Anthony Vela 346 52 260 53:53.25 17:20/M
15 David Petrous 355 53 281 55:22.14 17:48/M
16 Bob Wilkins 449 59 309 57:02.79 18:20/M
17 Steve Koch 463 60 338 59:34.49 19:09/M
Top

Male 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allan Reed 439 64 9 23:04.12 7:25/M
2 Dennis Barger Carmel IN 117 66 75 32:06.28 10:19/M
3 Dave Burton avon IN 247 62 91 33:18.45 10:42/M
4 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 368 63 131 38:36.17 12:25/M
5 Charlie Tripple Danville IN 453 62 140 39:49.17 12:48/M
6 Ben Keckler 168 65 237 51:31.58 16:34/M
7 Kevin E Brown 140 74 264 54:24.06 17:30/M
8 Jann Thelander 54 73 286 55:32.65 17:51/M
9 Joseph Levitt 185 61 304 56:10.22 18:04/M
10 Noah Fuson 90 69 336 59:25.26 19:06/M
11 Jerry Jarvis 50 68 351 1:06:06.44 21:15/M

Upcoming Races