2017 Hendricks Regional Health Hallowellness Overall Results

Thanks for Racing the Hallowellness 5k





2017 Hendricks Regional Health Hallowellness 5k


Overall Finish List


October 28, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


5k

Broom Race


1k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Omar Mekara 533 36 M 1 Top Fin 5:34.00 5:34/K
2 Hayden Oconnor Indianapolis IN 537 9 F 1 Top Fin 6:34.79 6:34/K
3 Julianna Lindberg 531 5 F 2 Top Fin 6:45.36 6:45/K
4 Leighton Oconnor 538 6 F 3 Top Fin 6:49.48 6:49/K
5 Rebecca Lindberg Brownsburg IN 528 37 F 1 31-40 7:28.59 7:28/K
6 Matthew Lindberg 530 9 M 2 Top Fin 7:29.14 7:29/K
7 Lindston Lindberg Brownsburg IN 529 43 M 3 Top Fin 7:30.00 7:30/K
8 Unknown Partic. 99995 99995 M 1 0- 8 8:51.47 8:51/K
9 Cheri Corsar 311 55 F 1 51-60 11:35.56 11:35/K
10 Cara Corsaro 314 23 F 1 21-30 11:36.42 11:36/K
11 Andrew Wilber 313 24 M 1 21-30 11:36.62 11:36/K
12 Milena Petrovic Indianapolis IN 190 34 F 2 31-40 12:45.40 12:45/K
13 Dorian Hutson Indianapolis IN 169 13 M 1 13-20 13:00.58 13:00/K
14 Lisa Herrera Indianapolis IN 19 57 F 2 51-60 13:00.73 13:00/K
15 Gayla White 536 56 F 3 51-60 13:25.77 13:25/K
16 Tina Dahlby 534 49 F 1 41-50 13:26.47 13:26/K
17 Greg Stewart 535 63 M 1 61-99 13:33.83 13:33/K
18 Todd Nelson 428 37 M 1 31-40 14:01.23 14:01/K
19 Jordan Nelson 429 6 F 1 0- 8 14:01.62 14:01/K
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 226 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:13.51 5:51/M
2 Jonathan Fean 4 38 M 2 Top Fin 19:12.35 6:10/M
3 Alex Everett 116 30 M 3 Top Fin 19:51.60 6:23/M
4 Brandon Zeller 445 15 M 1 13-20 20:47.95 6:41/M
5 Lucas Steward 274 13 M 2 13-20 20:51.67 6:42/M
6 Michael Smither Danville IN 144 29 M 1 21-30 22:23.38 7:12/M
7 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 26 56 M 1 51-60 22:44.13 7:19/M
8 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 114 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:46.56 7:19/M
9 Allan Reed 439 64 M 1 61-99 23:04.12 7:25/M
10 Bryan Schultz 112 29 M 2 21-30 23:09.04 7:27/M
11 Chase Nichols 163 19 M 3 13-20 23:57.51 7:42/M
12 Isabel Kluszynski Avon IN 302 15 F 2 Top Fin 24:03.86 7:44/M
13 Christopher Chatterton 233 35 M 1 31-40 24:55.45 8:01/M
14 Jacob Branham 316 12 M 1 9-12 25:11.12 8:06/M
15 Toby Savini 266 37 M 2 31-40 25:21.89 8:09/M
16 Tristan Mowrey 337 19 M 4 13-20 25:48.96 8:18/M
17 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 10 27 F 3 Top Fin 26:14.52 8:26/M
18 Josi Barksdale 51 24 F 1 21-30 26:16.88 8:27/M
19 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 301 12 F 1 9-12 26:21.56 8:28/M
20 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 299 45 M 1 41-50 26:23.86 8:29/M
21 Natalie Ivie Danville IN 219 11 F 2 9-12 26:55.86 8:39/M
22 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 142 36 F 1 31-40 26:58.82 8:40/M
23 Samantha Smith Avon IN 154 40 F 2 31-40 27:10.42 8:44/M
24 Mike Dunn 413 15 M 5 13-20 27:14.47 8:45/M
25 Michelle Hood 270 30 F 2 21-30 27:15.93 8:46/M
26 Jessica Reed Danville IN 252 42 F 1 41-50 27:16.58 8:46/M
27 Nicholle Smith 69 37 F 3 31-40 27:20.48 8:47/M
28 Ben Vawter 444 42 M 2 41-50 27:49.40 8:57/M
29 Paige Vawter 460 12 F 3 9-12 27:49.46 8:57/M
30 JC Seyffarth 426 45 M 3 41-50 27:51.47 8:57/M
31 Chris Seyffarth 424 32 M 3 31-40 27:51.73 8:57/M
32 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 17 51 F 1 51-60 27:53.60 8:58/M
33 Heather Siller 408 22 F 3 21-30 27:54.72 8:58/M
34 Rachelle Shuler Avon IN 251 39 F 4 31-40 27:58.05 9:00/M
35 Rod Fletcher 454 54 M 2 51-60 28:05.47 9:02/M
36 Christopher Petree 204 42 M 4 41-50 28:16.86 9:05/M
37 Matt Steward 440 42 M 5 41-50 28:17.85 9:06/M
38 Gini Sampson 164 43 F 2 41-50 28:53.03 9:17/M
39 Alicia Smith North Salem IN 387 34 F 5 31-40 28:55.28 9:18/M
40 Baylee Smith North Salem IN 389 9 F 4 9-12 28:55.47 9:18/M
41 Priscilla Rayback 259 43 F 3 41-50 29:09.38 9:22/M
42 Karon Snellenberger 93 60 F 2 51-60 29:10.63 9:23/M
43 Stephanie Pierce 84 34 F 6 31-40 29:10.71 9:23/M
44 Megan Snellenberger 92 31 F 7 31-40 29:10.96 9:23/M
45 Nicolas Mosteller 421 18 M 6 13-20 29:14.68 9:24/M
46 Andrew Petree 205 9 M 2 9-12 29:32.54 9:30/M
47 Emily Hazelton 441 18 F 1 13-20 29:37.72 9:31/M
48 Drew Rector 390 9 M 3 9-12 29:38.44 9:32/M
49 Jayme Rector 388 38 F 8 31-40 29:43.46 9:33/M
50 Louie IV Mosteller 422 29 M 3 21-30 29:49.54 9:35/M
51 Amanda Peters Danville IN 24 36 F 9 31-40 29:55.54 9:37/M
52 Sabrina Lucas 397 39 F 10 31-40 30:09.03 9:42/M
53 Rebecca Moore Avon IN 194 38 F 11 31-40 30:09.29 9:42/M
54 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 210 37 F 12 31-40 30:10.97 9:42/M
55 Diana Siller 407 50 M 6 41-50 30:13.92 9:43/M
56 Summer Savini Danville IN 265 37 F 13 31-40 30:14.18 9:43/M
57 Rachael Bazzell 76 28 F 4 21-30 30:26.08 9:47/M
58 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 1 43 F 4 41-50 30:29.62 9:48/M
59 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 72 41 M 7 41-50 30:29.65 9:48/M
60 Julie Ruckman 61 34 F 14 31-40 30:35.31 9:50/M
61 Bryan Green 254 48 M 8 41-50 30:37.62 9:51/M
62 Christine MacOwan 73 33 F 15 31-40 30:38.43 9:51/M
63 Brian Hilts 446 32 M 4 31-40 30:54.34 9:56/M
64 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 217 32 F 16 31-40 30:55.15 9:56/M
65 Haley Hilts 447 29 F 5 21-30 30:56.93 9:57/M
66 Kelli Dillon 211 36 F 17 31-40 31:05.08 10:00/M
67 Derek Schrum 332 11 M 4 9-12 31:06.01 10:00/M
68 Timothy Roberts 99 51 M 3 51-60 31:13.06 10:02/M
69 Hayley Barger Westfield IN 115 34 F 18 31-40 31:20.69 10:05/M
70 Allison Herring 209 26 F 6 21-30 31:41.69 10:11/M
71 Steph Jones 443 38 F 19 31-40 31:57.54 10:16/M
72 Zoe Rayback 260 13 F 2 13-20 32:02.19 10:18/M
73 Jennifer Mills Avon IN 107 39 F 20 31-40 32:02.33 10:18/M
74 Elle Jones 442 12 F 5 9-12 32:03.26 10:18/M
75 Dennis Barger Carmel IN 117 66 M 2 61-99 32:06.28 10:19/M
76 Megan Neely 264 24 F 7 21-30 32:12.82 10:21/M
77 Molly Horstmann 193 29 F 8 21-30 32:12.95 10:21/M
78 Kathryn Bazzell 82 57 F 3 51-60 32:15.50 10:22/M
79 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 146 25 M 4 21-30 32:15.92 10:22/M
80 Nolan Ballard 380 10 M 5 9-12 32:22.19 10:24/M
81 Steve Spesard 95 52 M 4 51-60 32:22.72 10:24/M
82 Brandon Kern 253 30 M 5 21-30 32:25.30 10:25/M
83 Dillon Spencer 133 25 M 6 21-30 32:26.41 10:26/M
84 Whitney Spencer 134 24 F 9 21-30 32:27.14 10:26/M
85 Rebecca Pitcock 138 21 F 10 21-30 32:48.86 10:33/M
86 Holly Dowler 157 46 F 5 41-50 32:53.26 10:34/M
87 Anna Levitt 186 30 F 11 21-30 32:58.51 10:36/M
88 Theresa Fairbrother Indianapolis IN 216 30 F 12 21-30 33:12.28 10:41/M
89 Melissa Wilson 86 47 F 6 41-50 33:15.75 10:41/M
90 Rod Wilson 461 55 M 5 51-60 33:16.23 10:42/M
91 Dave Burton avon IN 247 62 M 3 61-99 33:18.45 10:42/M
92 Phil Briggs Avon IN 153 53 M 6 51-60 33:19.22 10:43/M
93 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 152 49 F 7 41-50 33:19.49 10:43/M
94 Julie Pitcock 137 49 F 8 41-50 33:33.84 10:47/M
95 Andy Fischer 128 38 M 5 31-40 33:52.22 10:53/M
96 Melissa Irby 263 32 F 21 31-40 33:53.27 10:54/M
97 William Winkley Plainfield IN 126 34 M 6 31-40 33:58.19 10:55/M
98 Brady Beikes 370 10 M 6 9-12 34:09.20 10:59/M
99 Kathleen Heinz-Taheny 240 41 F 9 41-50 34:17.75 11:01/M
100 Aoife Taheny 241 7 F 1 0- 8 34:17.83 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Luke Williams 159 16 M 7 13-20 34:18.91 11:02/M
102 Robert Miller 367 34 M 7 31-40 34:19.01 11:02/M
103 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 9 50 M 9 41-50 34:19.60 11:02/M
104 Gunner Burress 406 13 M 8 13-20 34:22.39 11:03/M
105 Keaton Burress 405 12 F 6 9-12 34:23.38 11:03/M
106 Michelle Williams Plainfield IN 158 46 F 10 41-50 34:24.64 11:04/M
107 Gus Manion 201 18 M 9 13-20 34:28.90 11:05/M
108 Mary Harral 221 36 F 22 31-40 34:39.17 11:08/M
109 Sarah Jarrell 459 47 F 11 41-50 34:39.86 11:08/M
110 Cassidy Lummis 451 17 F 3 13-20 34:45.64 11:10/M
111 Shawn Scheidt 129 32 F 23 31-40 35:24.18 11:23/M
112 Elise Wagner Plainfield IN 127 31 F 24 31-40 35:25.58 11:23/M
113 Jon Culpepper Danville IN 218 32 M 8 31-40 35:32.16 11:26/M
114 Bryce Nelson 430 8 M 1 0- 8 35:37.13 11:27/M
115 Susan Skelton Avon IN 276 52 F 4 51-60 35:41.65 11:28/M
116 Laura Nelson 427 37 F 25 31-40 35:44.67 11:29/M
117 Ashley Winkley Plainfield IN 125 34 F 26 31-40 36:09.64 11:37/M
118 Amanda Creager Danville IN 29 33 F 27 31-40 36:26.14 11:43/M
119 Sarah Altman 88 36 F 28 31-40 36:37.11 11:46/M
120 Jeffery Schoenberger 203 25 M 7 21-30 37:12.22 11:58/M
121 Max Gillespie Plainfield IN 434 13 M 10 13-20 37:13.08 11:58/M
122 Trisha Schoenberger 202 25 F 13 21-30 37:14.43 11:58/M
123 Sierra Armour 448 23 F 14 21-30 37:23.31 12:01/M
124 Marcy Schuck Brownsburg IN 147 37 F 29 31-40 37:44.31 12:08/M
125 Nolan Schuck 148 8 M 2 0- 8 37:44.32 12:08/M
126 Vicky Spesard 94 49 F 12 41-50 37:50.96 12:10/M
127 Maxwill Dunn 412 11 M 7 9-12 38:03.24 12:14/M
128 Jackie Stewart 118 30 F 15 21-30 38:06.73 12:15/M
129 David Dunn 414 42 M 10 41-50 38:17.05 12:19/M
130 Tom Hammond PLAINFIELD IN 324 51 M 7 51-60 38:28.96 12:22/M
131 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 368 63 M 4 61-99 38:36.17 12:25/M
132 Kristina Beach 141 33 F 30 31-40 38:36.63 12:25/M
133 Brennan Beikes 369 8 M 3 0- 8 38:36.76 12:25/M
134 Gavin Salisbury 365 11 M 8 9-12 39:11.83 12:36/M
135 Ashley Dunlavey 363 34 F 31 31-40 39:23.61 12:40/M
136 Cassie Salisbury 366 35 F 32 31-40 39:23.65 12:40/M
137 Ruthie Shaver 162 62 F 1 61-99 39:44.48 12:47/M
138 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 167 64 F 2 61-99 39:44.51 12:47/M
139 Deborah Plummer Danville IN 452 58 F 5 51-60 39:48.71 12:48/M
140 Charlie Tripple Danville IN 453 62 M 5 61-99 39:49.17 12:48/M
141 Patty Sharp Danville IN 243 38 F 33 31-40 39:55.04 12:50/M
142 Ashleigh Cooper 45 34 F 34 31-40 39:59.67 12:51/M
143 Stacey Klein 34 38 F 35 31-40 40:03.67 12:53/M
144 Brittany Mosteller 419 24 F 16 21-30 40:18.50 12:57/M
145 Michael Klein 33 46 M 11 41-50 40:28.70 13:01/M
146 Richard Frye 298 48 M 12 41-50 40:35.79 13:03/M
147 Alex Perez 256 7 M 4 0- 8 41:16.19 13:16/M
148 Jay Perez 255 35 M 9 31-40 41:16.28 13:16/M
149 Gavin McCammon 290 8 M 5 0- 8 41:31.86 13:21/M
150 Brian McCammon 288 38 M 10 31-40 41:32.80 13:21/M
151 Maddie Keele 145 21 F 17 21-30 42:02.33 13:31/M
152 Jordyn Custis 124 25 F 18 21-30 42:02.51 13:31/M
153 Kj Dunn 411 43 F 13 41-50 42:11.42 13:34/M
154 Karen Lake Avon IN 40 44 F 14 41-50 42:13.08 13:34/M
155 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 215 59 F 6 51-60 42:31.60 13:40/M
156 Jaime Ferguson Danville IN 192 40 F 36 31-40 42:41.66 13:43/M
157 Tanya Farman Avon IN 278 38 F 37 31-40 42:42.88 13:44/M
158 Raenita Mears 41 56 F 7 51-60 42:46.70 13:45/M
159 Hannah Givens 22 24 F 19 21-30 43:24.94 13:57/M
160 Matthew Ballard 376 14 M 11 13-20 43:31.72 14:00/M
161 Thomas Richardson 268 59 M 8 51-60 43:33.41 14:00/M
162 Tamara Richardson 269 54 F 8 51-60 43:33.64 14:00/M
163 Adam Cook 198 30 M 8 21-30 43:37.20 14:01/M
164 Nicole Cook 197 32 F 38 31-40 43:37.82 14:01/M
165 Kelly Pitman 227 38 F 39 31-40 43:46.19 14:04/M
166 Mason Ballard 381 12 M 9 9-12 44:08.25 14:11/M
167 Ethan Smith 392 9 M 10 9-12 44:08.35 14:11/M
168 Justin Siller 410 18 M 12 13-20 44:29.63 14:18/M
169 Stephanie Unton 224 30 F 20 21-30 45:13.96 14:32/M
170 Tim Unton 225 32 M 11 31-40 45:14.28 14:33/M
171 Carolyn Cogswell Plainfield IN 242 52 F 9 51-60 45:18.17 14:34/M
172 Nathan Ballard 377 17 M 13 13-20 45:40.71 14:41/M
173 Cindy Hammond 326 60 F 10 51-60 45:41.95 14:41/M
174 Jim Siller 409 51 M 9 51-60 45:50.89 14:44/M
175 Drew Killingbeck 184 12 M 11 9-12 45:52.00 14:45/M
176 Lynne Cousins 466 54 F 11 51-60 46:11.36 14:51/M
177 Ann Hynds 258 52 F 12 51-60 46:11.74 14:51/M
178 Evan Lasley 102 15 M 14 13-20 46:12.36 14:51/M
179 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 237 9 F 7 9-12 46:17.54 14:53/M
180 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 236 40 F 40 31-40 46:19.49 14:54/M
181 Donald Poland 143 58 M 10 51-60 46:22.00 14:55/M
182 Donna Hutchison 85 34 F 41 31-40 46:22.73 14:55/M
183 Emma Hutchison 87 11 F 8 9-12 46:22.88 14:55/M
184 Kris Dodson 206 54 F 13 51-60 46:35.47 14:59/M
185 Amy Wilson 267 44 F 15 41-50 46:35.50 14:59/M
186 Melissa Lawson 437 37 F 42 31-40 46:45.36 15:02/M
187 Kaylee Bonneau 230 28 F 21 21-30 46:53.04 15:05/M
188 Jeff Bonneau 231 31 M 12 31-40 46:53.17 15:05/M
189 Unknown Partic. 469 469 M 6 0- 8 46:56.02 15:05/M
190 Mendy McClain Brownsburg IN 12 43 F 16 41-50 46:57.76 15:06/M
191 Peggy Howard Avon IN 11 67 F 3 61-99 46:58.07 15:06/M
192 Taylor Kemp Brownsburg IN 13 19 F 4 13-20 46:58.80 15:06/M
193 Kristi Strahl Amo IN 458 37 F 43 31-40 47:22.51 15:14/M
194 Diana Mosteller 420 54 F 14 51-60 47:37.19 15:19/M
195 Ashley Johnson 21 31 F 44 31-40 47:38.45 15:19/M
196 Ryan Burress 404 41 M 13 41-50 47:46.92 15:22/M
197 Kelli Burress 403 46 F 17 41-50 47:48.78 15:22/M
198 Abby Smith 394 7 F 2 0- 8 48:01.64 15:26/M
199 Jennifer Ballard 375 43 F 18 41-50 48:02.18 15:27/M
200 Phil Bonneau 249 59 M 11 51-60 48:03.13 15:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Myles Ballard 382 7 M 7 0- 8 48:11.40 15:30/M
202 Janet Evans 467 47 F 19 41-50 48:15.04 15:31/M
203 Kylea Evans 468 14 F 5 13-20 48:15.14 15:31/M
204 Anna Young 344 15 F 6 13-20 48:16.14 15:31/M
205 John Lummis 395 54 M 12 51-60 48:33.44 15:37/M
206 Cara Bumgardner 229 36 F 45 31-40 48:37.10 15:38/M
207 Heather Axline 257 35 F 46 31-40 48:38.15 15:38/M
208 Dana Ransford 261 48 F 20 41-50 48:38.38 15:38/M
209 Carol F Livingood 132 73 F 4 61-99 48:42.27 15:40/M
210 Joel Bazzell 81 56 M 13 51-60 48:57.50 15:44/M
211 Ashley Jones 32 25 F 22 21-30 48:58.29 15:45/M
212 Sue Bonneau 250 58 F 15 51-60 48:59.33 15:45/M
213 Brandon Kleckner 31 24 M 9 21-30 48:59.53 15:45/M
214 Koby Barksdale 62 26 M 10 21-30 49:01.87 15:46/M
215 Robert Wirht 275 46 M 14 41-50 49:20.24 15:52/M
216 Devyn Partain 396 16 M 15 13-20 49:34.30 15:56/M
217 Kaden Russell 438 11 M 12 9-12 49:50.83 16:01/M
218 Connor Webb 436 13 M 16 13-20 49:50.95 16:01/M
219 Michael Mills Avon IN 106 39 M 13 31-40 49:52.10 16:02/M
220 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 155 37 F 47 31-40 50:07.41 16:07/M
221 Peggy Beaman 156 65 F 5 61-99 50:07.58 16:07/M
222 Phia Pearl Delgado 78 34 F 48 31-40 50:08.11 16:07/M
223 Michelle Stewart 119 51 F 16 51-60 50:10.47 16:08/M
224 Stephanie Watson 113 50 F 21 41-50 50:10.79 16:08/M
225 Gavin Delgado 77 34 M 14 31-40 50:18.42 16:10/M
226 Tristan Roberts Avon IN 101 4 M 8 0- 8 50:27.94 16:13/M
227 Chirstine Roberts Avon IN 100 43 F 22 41-50 50:28.19 16:14/M
228 Super-Kate Delgado 160 34 F 49 31-40 50:31.00 16:15/M
229 Dennis Dickey 432 19 M 17 13-20 50:33.73 16:15/M
230 Debby Johnson 336 60 F 17 51-60 51:03.42 16:25/M
231 Jennifer Russell 435 39 F 50 31-40 51:04.13 16:25/M
232 Savannah Urban 433 19 F 7 13-20 51:13.15 16:28/M
233 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 431 40 F 51 31-40 51:14.41 16:28/M
234 Karen Cooper 59 49 F 23 41-50 51:30.52 16:34/M
235 Bryce Keckler 235 8 M 9 0- 8 51:30.54 16:34/M
236 Kelly Williams 60 51 F 18 51-60 51:30.69 16:34/M
237 Ben Keckler 168 65 M 6 61-99 51:31.58 16:34/M
238 Grace Strahl 457 11 F 9 9-12 52:06.68 16:45/M
239 Monet Bowling 456 43 M 15 41-50 52:10.63 16:46/M
240 Laronda Basham 63 34 F 52 31-40 52:23.90 16:51/M
241 Aaron Branham 318 46 M 16 41-50 52:27.41 16:52/M
242 MIra Branham 317 14 F 8 13-20 52:28.47 16:52/M
243 Lianna Branham 315 46 F 24 41-50 52:33.54 16:54/M
244 Jenna Davidson 36 27 F 23 21-30 52:38.49 16:55/M
245 Kim Hesler 304 56 F 19 51-60 52:45.32 16:58/M
246 Jeanan Delp 303 52 F 20 51-60 52:45.53 16:58/M
247 Melanie Schlagel 464 17 F 9 13-20 52:48.98 16:59/M
248 Michele Hammar 64 34 F 53 31-40 52:53.24 17:00/M
249 Rebecca Smith 391 46 F 25 41-50 53:08.40 17:05/M
250 Steve Smith 393 43 M 17 41-50 53:09.55 17:05/M
251 Fred Dunlavey 364 37 M 15 31-40 53:10.69 17:06/M
252 Derek Wodtke 207 28 M 11 21-30 53:22.40 17:10/M
253 Jamie Wodtke 208 28 F 24 21-30 53:24.13 17:10/M
254 Daniel Young 345 12 M 13 9-12 53:38.56 17:15/M
255 Rebekah White Avon IN 14 32 F 54 31-40 53:39.60 17:15/M
256 Jenny Schenkel Indianapolis IN 15 33 F 55 31-40 53:39.84 17:15/M
257 James DeClercq 342 5 M 10 0- 8 53:48.58 17:18/M
258 Haley Weaver 98 28 F 25 21-30 53:49.18 17:18/M
259 Tyler Weaver 97 28 M 12 21-30 53:50.57 17:19/M
260 Anthony Vela 346 52 M 14 51-60 53:53.25 17:20/M
261 Amber Vela 343 34 F 56 31-40 53:53.54 17:20/M
262 Stacey Yates 277 30 F 26 21-30 54:00.35 17:22/M
263 Levi Greeson 173 14 M 18 13-20 54:16.74 17:27/M
264 Kevin E Brown 140 74 M 7 61-99 54:24.06 17:30/M
265 Jeremy Leitze 121 37 M 16 31-40 54:38.75 17:34/M
266 Arianna Cabrera 320 11 F 10 9-12 54:39.18 17:34/M
267 Jessica Petersen 319 39 F 57 31-40 54:39.26 17:34/M
268 Katie Leitze 120 35 F 58 31-40 54:39.32 17:34/M
269 Don Curtis 44 12 M 14 9-12 54:52.84 17:39/M
270 Kristie Vantlin 43 41 F 26 41-50 54:52.95 17:39/M
271 Lisa Crews 166 48 F 27 41-50 55:01.50 17:41/M
272 Stephanie Shrake 91 31 F 59 31-40 55:02.42 17:42/M
273 Ryan Esteb 123 32 M 17 31-40 55:06.46 17:43/M
274 Jessica Esteb 122 31 F 60 31-40 55:06.51 17:43/M
275 Riley DeClercq 340 9 F 11 9-12 55:08.80 17:44/M
276 Merilee Weaver 96 56 F 21 51-60 55:09.57 17:44/M
277 Amanda Grimes 37 30 F 27 21-30 55:11.18 17:45/M
278 Rachel Cope 38 33 F 61 31-40 55:11.94 17:45/M
279 Ethan Thomason Greenfield IN 358 26 M 13 21-30 55:19.66 17:47/M
280 Lauren Thomason 357 24 F 28 21-30 55:20.61 17:48/M
281 David Petrous 355 53 M 15 51-60 55:22.14 17:48/M
282 Stephanie Petrous 356 51 F 22 51-60 55:23.33 17:48/M
283 Nicholas Ballard Roachdale IN 378 20 M 19 13-20 55:26.98 17:49/M
284 Pam Cope 65 60 F 23 51-60 55:31.83 17:51/M
285 Judith Thelander 53 75 F 6 61-99 55:31.83 17:51/M
286 Jann Thelander 54 73 M 8 61-99 55:32.65 17:51/M
287 Seegii Mijid Plainfield IN 27 39 F 62 31-40 55:33.64 17:52/M
288 Ethan Flake 401 14 M 20 13-20 55:33.91 17:52/M
289 Emily Pool 30 23 F 29 21-30 55:34.09 17:52/M
290 Kaleb Flake 400 19 M 21 13-20 55:34.54 17:52/M
291 Marisa Fee 402 20 F 10 13-20 55:36.83 17:53/M
292 Jessica Frye 297 22 F 30 21-30 55:38.06 17:53/M
293 Sarah Bailey 178 9 F 12 9-12 55:42.59 17:55/M
294 Elaine Bailey 180 45 F 28 41-50 55:42.76 17:55/M
295 Ron Bailey 179 46 M 18 41-50 55:42.83 17:55/M
296 Brian Ballard Roachdale IN 379 44 M 19 41-50 55:43.97 17:55/M
297 Belinda Muse 399 42 F 29 41-50 55:52.25 17:58/M
298 Lorene Satterthwaite 74 54 F 24 51-60 55:57.06 17:59/M
299 Leanne Tam 75 39 F 63 31-40 55:57.85 17:59/M
300 Mindy Brunat 57 47 F 30 41-50 55:58.22 18:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Nate Frye 296 19 M 22 13-20 56:01.98 18:01/M
302 Sally Frye 295 52 F 25 51-60 56:02.12 18:01/M
303 Sandra Fulton 183 47 F 31 41-50 56:09.92 18:03/M
304 Joseph Levitt 185 61 M 9 61-99 56:10.22 18:04/M
305 Francesca Levitt 182 61 F 7 61-99 56:11.16 18:04/M
306 Devin Schrum 334 8 M 11 0- 8 56:23.50 18:08/M
307 Tina Anderson Indianapolis IN 52 34 F 64 31-40 56:42.73 18:14/M
308 Peyton Pitman 228 17 F 11 13-20 56:51.70 18:17/M
309 Bob Wilkins 449 59 M 16 51-60 57:02.79 18:20/M
310 Janice Wilkins 42 56 F 26 51-60 57:03.03 18:21/M
311 Lillian Nitz 238 53 F 27 51-60 57:03.66 18:21/M
312 Sharon Slagle Allen Mooresville IN 39 62 F 8 61-99 57:03.67 18:21/M
313 Kathleen Moscoloni 450 62 F 9 61-99 57:14.34 18:24/M
314 Janet Jelley 341 59 F 28 51-60 57:14.55 18:24/M
315 Jennifer DeClercq Avon IN 339 35 F 65 31-40 57:15.36 18:25/M
316 Matthew Malone 150 19 M 23 13-20 57:19.12 18:26/M
317 Dawn Malone Fillmore IN 149 49 F 32 41-50 57:19.25 18:26/M
318 Chloe Burgett 151 19 F 12 13-20 57:20.08 18:26/M
319 Janice Greeson 172 52 F 29 51-60 57:29.47 18:29/M
320 Andrew Young 272 12 M 15 9-12 57:30.72 18:29/M
321 Matt Milanese 135 44 M 20 41-50 57:30.85 18:29/M
322 Rebecca Saylor 191 37 F 66 31-40 57:31.52 18:30/M
323 Lori Young 271 44 F 33 41-50 57:32.29 18:30/M
324 Lydia Conrad 335 19 F 13 13-20 57:33.47 18:30/M
325 Doug Schrum 333 39 M 18 31-40 57:50.76 18:36/M
326 Jennifer Schrum Avon IN 331 38 F 67 31-40 57:51.10 18:36/M
327 Barbara Wever 80 54 F 30 51-60 58:06.01 18:41/M
328 Linda Schmid Indianapolis IN 384 54 F 31 51-60 58:15.23 18:44/M
329 Michaela Besold Indianapolis IN 385 53 F 32 51-60 58:17.07 18:44/M
330 Kim Perkins 177 46 F 34 41-50 58:19.13 18:45/M
331 Becky Moore 171 57 F 33 51-60 58:19.52 18:45/M
332 Rhonda Conrad 338 56 F 34 51-60 58:27.05 18:48/M
333 Alice Rushing 245 66 F 10 61-99 58:27.68 18:48/M
334 Unknown Partic. 470 470 M 12 0- 8 59:22.85 19:05/M
335 Pat Fuson 89 69 F 11 61-99 59:25.03 19:06/M
336 Noah Fuson 90 69 M 10 61-99 59:25.26 19:06/M
337 Auburn Boyer 465 6 F 3 0- 8 59:25.27 19:06/M
338 Steve Koch 463 60 M 17 51-60 59:34.49 19:09/M
339 Ella Smith 308 2 F 4 0- 8 59:45.64 19:13/M
340 Paul Smith 310 36 M 19 31-40 59:45.80 19:13/M
341 Susan Cloe 47 54 F 35 51-60 59:46.49 19:13/M
342 Stephen Davidson 455 28 M 14 21-30 59:47.20 19:13/M
343 Kalen McCammon 289 6 M 13 0- 8 59:50.16 19:14/M
344 Sarah McCammon 287 38 F 68 31-40 59:51.34 19:15/M
345 Rhonda Sloan 383 45 F 35 41-50 59:59.13 19:17/M
346 Britany Hinton 195 25 F 31 21-30 1:00:00.36 19:18/M
347 Lorelai Smith 309 10 F 13 9-12 1:00:12.18 19:21/M
348 Christina Smith 307 35 F 69 31-40 1:00:27.14 19:26/M
349 Lisa Hobbs 273 52 F 36 51-60 1:05:44.11 21:08/M
350 Mauria Lummis 398 54 F 37 51-60 1:05:44.74 21:08/M
351 Jerry Jarvis 50 68 M 11 61-99 1:06:06.44 21:15/M
352 Joan Jarvis 49 63 F 12 61-99 1:06:07.58 21:16/M

Upcoming Races