2017 Haunted Hustle Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Jordan YMCA





Haunted Hustle 5k


Overall Finish List


October 28, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Y Star 1 M 1 Top Fin 20:04.70 6:28/M
2 Corey Minard 19 24 M 2 Top Fin 21:14.83 6:51/M
3 Jon Carter 50 28 M 3 Top Fin 21:21.24 6:53/M
4 Robert Richter 83 35 M 1 30-39 21:22.65 6:54/M
5 Brian Babczak 162 30 M 2 30-39 22:11.91 7:09/M
6 Tom Lazard 125 37 M 3 30-39 22:14.57 7:10/M
7 Joshua Flores 128 29 F 1 Top Fin 22:39.99 7:18/M
8 Sarah Callahan 178 27 M 1 20-29 22:41.66 7:19/M
9 Ben Tuckis 121 10 M 1 1-19 22:57.67 7:24/M
10 Susan Pinnick 51 31 F 2 Top Fin 23:09.09 7:28/M
11 Y Star 131 M 1 0- 0 24:04.54 7:46/M
12 Zachery Eckert 154 26 M 2 20-29 24:25.95 7:53/M
13 Noah Kline 77 10 M 2 1-19 24:28.12 7:54/M
14 Elizabeth Martin 105 37 F 3 Top Fin 24:36.92 7:56/M
15 Rory Van Valer 84 7 M 3 1-19 24:42.84 7:58/M
16 Graeme Van Valer 85 5 M 4 1-19 24:43.73 7:58/M
17 Jonathan Witham 174 33 M 4 30-39 24:47.94 8:00/M
18 Scott McNeany 147 33 M 5 30-39 24:50.75 8:01/M
19 Scott Server 91 51 M 1 50-59 24:52.88 8:01/M
20 Alek Boskovich 146 38 M 6 30-39 25:19.42 8:10/M
21 Jonathan Martin 107 36 M 7 30-39 25:28.94 8:13/M
22 Kristi Jones 203 50 F 1 50-59 25:35.94 8:15/M
23 Mark Lantz 179 28 M 3 20-29 25:55.81 8:22/M
24 Liz Shay Indianapolis IN 151 35 F 1 30-39 26:02.26 8:24/M
25 Doug Kramer 28 50 M 2 50-59 26:13.99 8:27/M
26 Matthew Schuster 110 32 M 8 30-39 26:53.16 8:40/M
27 Sarah Heaver 45 15 F 1 1-19 27:08.45 8:45/M
28 Brenna Sherwood 157 23 F 1 20-29 27:14.68 8:47/M
29 Jennifer Hawk Metairie LA 169 34 F 2 30-39 27:14.96 8:47/M
30 Trent McKinney 46 24 M 4 20-29 27:20.44 8:49/M
31 Kristina Cazaves 82 12 M 5 1-19 27:20.45 8:49/M
32 Jack Brundage 119 8 M 6 1-19 27:26.07 8:51/M
33 Matthew Ray 166 28 M 5 20-29 27:50.13 8:59/M
34 Y Star 3 M 2 0- 0 27:50.83 8:59/M
35 Kathrine Decker 6 38 F 3 30-39 28:03.92 9:03/M
36 Wade Shidler 167 29 M 6 20-29 28:04.90 9:03/M
37 William Davison 78 10 M 7 1-19 28:28.37 9:11/M
38 Emily Belcher Greenwood IN 87 30 F 4 30-39 28:42.26 9:15/M
39 Drew Blair 202 34 F 5 30-39 28:50.13 9:18/M
40 Stacey Harris 109 40 F 1 40-49 28:52.64 9:19/M
41 Jonathan Lynch 195 36 M 9 30-39 28:59.39 9:21/M
42 Tim Belcher Plainfield IN 88 57 M 3 50-59 29:05.80 9:23/M
43 Rick Weinheimer 96 61 M 1 60-99 30:11.50 9:44/M
44 Branden Floyd 32 41 M 1 40-49 30:15.39 9:45/M
45 Braylen Floyd 34 7 M 8 1-19 30:15.91 9:45/M
46 Dustin Wilson 94 42 M 2 40-49 30:25.25 9:49/M
47 Sherri Wilson 92 49 F 2 40-49 30:25.79 9:49/M
48 Brandon Abney 95 38 M 10 30-39 30:39.47 9:53/M
49 Keith Stucker 200 59 M 4 50-59 30:40.28 9:54/M
50 Y Star 182 M 3 0- 0 30:50.26 9:57/M
51 Nick Merkel 141 30 M 11 30-39 30:54.48 9:58/M
52 Max Kline 76 8 M 9 1-19 30:54.84 9:58/M
53 Andrew Pekny 148 26 M 7 20-29 31:06.59 10:02/M
54 Holly Kline 75 45 F 3 40-49 31:08.58 10:03/M
55 Karen Merkel 140 32 F 6 30-39 31:13.26 10:04/M
56 Melissa Bueker 153 24 F 2 20-29 31:16.52 10:05/M
57 Hayden Hurst 66 10 M 10 1-19 31:41.13 10:13/M
58 Michael Rampone Westfield IN 161 28 M 8 20-29 31:46.13 10:15/M
59 Jon Moss New Palestine IN 158 28 M 9 20-29 31:46.45 10:15/M
60 Y Star 190 M 4 0- 0 31:50.48 10:16/M
61 Bo Walker 36 69 M 2 60-99 31:52.04 10:17/M
62 Brittany Scherer 43 27 F 3 20-29 31:52.25 10:17/M
63 Michael Courson 71 48 M 3 40-49 31:59.25 10:19/M
64 Laura Courson 70 49 F 4 40-49 31:59.41 10:19/M
65 Amy Courtney 99 39 F 7 30-39 32:00.33 10:19/M
66 Nikki Grant 48 40 F 5 40-49 32:01.92 10:20/M
67 Allison Montgomery 139 44 M 4 40-49 32:02.90 10:20/M
68 Andrew Sullivan 22 9 M 11 1-19 32:28.24 10:28/M
69 Jessi Ross 30 31 F 8 30-39 32:29.46 10:29/M
70 Jenna Hinshaw 31 30 F 9 30-39 32:32.16 10:30/M
71 Tyler Haines 112 6 M 12 1-19 32:39.78 10:32/M
72 Connie Haines 111 42 F 6 40-49 32:40.17 10:32/M
73 Kate Johnson 63 13 F 2 1-19 32:41.76 10:33/M
74 Karen Johnson 64 42 F 7 40-49 32:45.75 10:34/M
75 Melissa Buddendeck Fishers IN 16 57 F 2 50-59 32:49.17 10:35/M
76 Tom Foster 79 46 M 5 40-49 32:49.92 10:35/M
77 Nick Tilton 133 16 M 13 1-19 32:52.42 10:36/M
78 Marshall Foster 80 9 M 14 1-19 32:54.23 10:37/M
79 Gabe Tilton 134 11 F 3 1-19 32:54.44 10:37/M
80 Heather Tilton 135 41 F 8 40-49 33:02.63 10:39/M
81 Tracy Colson 130 46 F 9 40-49 33:03.10 10:40/M
82 Christine Grazioli 201 28 F 4 20-29 33:32.68 10:49/M
83 Amy Hancock 81 27 F 5 20-29 33:56.03 10:57/M
84 Ellen Rosenthal 69 65 F 1 60-99 34:03.43 10:59/M
85 Melinda Condon Indianapolis IN 54 28 F 6 20-29 34:16.37 11:03/M
86 Cordia Kell 168 33 F 10 30-39 34:20.13 11:05/M
87 Y Star 187 M 5 0- 0 34:21.82 11:05/M
88 Jamey Everett 115 42 F 10 40-49 34:44.83 11:12/M
89 Lara Daniel 120 48 F 11 40-49 34:45.45 11:13/M
90 Lori Mcintosh 113 40 F 12 40-49 34:47.57 11:13/M
91 Bennett Floyd 35 5 M 15 1-19 35:02.93 11:18/M
92 Carole Floyd 33 39 F 11 30-39 35:03.35 11:18/M
93 Shelley Hansell 20 42 F 13 40-49 35:21.94 11:24/M
94 Kyle Hensley 170 33 M 12 30-39 35:21.98 11:24/M
95 Luke Lennon 42 27 M 10 20-29 35:37.02 11:29/M
96 Erin Farley 41 21 F 7 20-29 35:39.90 11:30/M
97 Ryan Sidler 137 29 M 11 20-29 35:42.47 11:31/M
98 Bob Ausdenmoore 40 59 M 5 50-59 35:51.50 11:34/M
99 Molly Babczak 163 28 F 8 20-29 35:52.31 11:34/M
100 Ryan McCandless 39 39 M 13 30-39 35:55.76 11:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lauren ODell Sidler 138 28 F 9 20-29 36:01.03 11:37/M
102 Andrea Benek Indianapolis IN 114 35 F 12 30-39 36:11.83 11:40/M
103 Minta Dolph-Rather 116 35 F 13 30-39 36:11.86 11:40/M
104 Linda Server 90 49 F 14 40-49 36:13.74 11:41/M
105 Jenna Spurrier 199 42 F 15 40-49 36:13.95 11:41/M
106 Bill Kline 74 48 M 6 40-49 36:28.53 11:46/M
107 Monica Bergers 117 39 F 14 30-39 36:29.69 11:46/M
108 Tanya Petties 11 45 F 16 40-49 36:30.86 11:46/M
109 Joe Culp Indianapolis IN 53 58 M 6 50-59 36:31.71 11:47/M
110 Iris Kinney Indianapolis IN 197 10 F 4 1-19 36:46.80 11:52/M
111 Megan Happe Indianapolis IN 198 33 F 15 30-39 36:47.03 11:52/M
112 Emily Flores 127 29 F 10 20-29 36:58.57 11:55/M
113 Chris Waugh 181 33 M 14 30-39 37:09.90 11:59/M
114 Suzy Goelzer 123 49 F 17 40-49 37:15.64 12:01/M
115 Carla Culp Indianapolis IN 52 59 F 3 50-59 37:15.67 12:01/M
116 Gregory Goelzer 122 59 M 7 50-59 37:15.68 12:01/M
117 Tina Morwick 15 67 F 2 60-99 37:26.92 12:05/M
118 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 21 43 M 7 40-49 37:28.10 12:05/M
119 Stephanie Paulson 180 29 F 11 20-29 37:31.34 12:06/M
120 Marco Knudsen 172 28 M 12 20-29 37:36.36 12:08/M
121 Emily Knudsen 171 26 F 12 20-29 37:36.40 12:08/M
122 Jessica Western McKinney 47 24 F 13 20-29 37:56.84 12:14/M
123 Leigh Anne Heaver 44 51 F 4 50-59 37:57.24 12:15/M
124 Heather Derringer 37 38 F 16 30-39 38:26.46 12:24/M
125 Y Star 192 M 6 0- 0 38:37.25 12:27/M
126 Y Star 184 M 7 0- 0 38:37.56 12:27/M
127 Taylor Hendrix 129 23 F 14 20-29 38:39.29 12:28/M
128 Y Star 185 M 8 0- 0 38:46.75 12:30/M
129 Taylor Whitham 173 31 M 15 30-39 39:10.59 12:38/M
130 Lydia Bolinger 102 6 F 5 1-19 39:17.59 12:40/M
131 Scott Bolinger 106 37 M 16 30-39 39:18.14 12:41/M
132 Tenley Bolinger 100 5 F 6 1-19 39:18.78 12:41/M
133 Y Star 183 M 9 0- 0 40:11.69 12:58/M
134 Y Star 186 M 10 0- 0 40:13.34 12:58/M
135 Y Star 194 M 11 0- 0 40:13.49 12:58/M
136 Y Star 193 M 12 0- 0 40:14.32 12:59/M
137 Karen Horiszny Indianapolis IN 149 42 F 18 40-49 40:32.30 13:05/M
138 Isaiah Riffe 164 9 M 16 1-19 41:17.17 13:19/M
139 Darnesha Riffe 165 37 F 17 30-39 41:48.00 13:29/M
140 Tracy Windeknecht 65 35 F 18 30-39 42:23.71 13:40/M
141 Toni Belcher Plainfield IN 89 58 F 5 50-59 44:23.41 14:19/M
142 Stacia Matthews 136 F 1 0- 0 44:54.36 14:29/M
143 Ashley Kinney Indianapolis IN 196 57 F 6 50-59 46:07.37 14:53/M
144 Lauren Dawson 126 33 F 19 30-39 46:17.96 14:56/M
145 Adam Dawson 124 33 M 17 30-39 46:18.91 14:56/M
146 Brennan Fogas 14 27 M 13 20-29 46:31.26 15:00/M
147 John Fillio 17 60 M 3 60-99 46:33.63 15:01/M
148 Corrie Fillio 18 26 F 15 20-29 46:33.83 15:01/M
149 Craig Van Antwerp 73 54 M 8 50-59 46:56.78 15:08/M
150 Leah Van Antwerp 72 23 F 16 20-29 46:57.34 15:09/M
151 Y Star 189 M 13 0- 0 47:20.05 15:16/M
152 Maggie Carter 29 27 F 17 20-29 47:24.66 15:17/M
153 Y Star 188 M 14 0- 0 47:53.65 15:27/M
154 Diane Abrams 26 59 F 7 50-59 48:25.45 15:37/M
155 Becky White Saint Louis MO 150 41 F 19 40-49 48:47.72 15:44/M
156 Y Star 191 M 15 0- 0 49:51.33 16:05/M
157 Erin Quinn-Stevens 143 38 F 20 30-39 50:05.36 16:09/M
158 Shannon Byberg 142 40 F 20 40-49 50:05.44 16:09/M
159 Danielle Heminway 145 38 F 21 30-39 50:09.09 16:11/M
160 Angie Brooking 60 49 F 21 40-49 53:22.66 17:13/M
161 Mark Owens noblesville IN 62 43 M 8 40-49 53:47.84 17:21/M
162 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 61 48 F 22 40-49 53:48.09 17:21/M
163 Jackson Heilbron 175 3 M 17 1-19 55:25.44 17:53/M
164 Nichole Heilbron 176 38 F 22 30-39 55:26.24 17:53/M
165 Paislee Newcom 156 2 F 7 1-19 56:03.16 18:05/M
166 Amy Ripley 12 32 F 23 30-39 56:05.70 18:05/M
167 Rachel Newcom 152 33 F 24 30-39 56:14.14 18:08/M
168 Sofia Newcom 155 3 F 8 1-19 56:18.96 18:10/M
169 Aaron Heilbron 177 41 M 9 40-49 56:23.02 18:11/M
170 Christine Wyatt 58 51 F 8 50-59 57:22.66 18:30/M
171 Chris Tilton 132 40 M 10 40-49 59:19.91 19:08/M
172 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 56 47 F 23 40-49 1:02:43.81 20:14/M
173 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 59 48 F 24 40-49 1:02:45.84 20:15/M
174 Rosie Taylor 86 73 F 3 60-99 1:02:55.67 20:18/M
175 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 57 23 F 18 20-29 1:05:34.89 21:09/M
176 Matt Tobe 27 33 M 18 30-39 1:10:49.27 22:51/M
177 Leslie Abrams-Tobe 25 33 F 25 30-39 1:10:51.01 22:51/M
178 Lisa Calderon 24 36 F 26 30-39 1:11:58.86 23:13/M
179 Lorie Calderon 23 33 F 27 30-39 1:15:30.65 24:21/M

Upcoming Races