2017 MIC Cross Country Overall Results

Way to Race MIC Teams





2017 MIC XC


Overall Finish List


September 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys Varsity


Girls Varsity

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Nia Taylor Pike 1351 F 19:15.64 6:13/M
2 Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 1253 F 19:20.40 6:14/M
3 Lindsay Roper Carmel 1057 F 19:25.79 6:16/M
4 Lily McAndrews Carmel 1045 F 19:28.44 6:17/M
5 Jamie Wells Warren Central 1356 F 19:30.30 6:17/M
6 Izza Khurram Carmel 1062 F 19:41.85 6:21/M
7 Sophie Thibault Pike 1352 F 19:43.03 6:22/M
8 Halle Welch Carmel 1050 F 19:47.35 6:23/M
9 Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 1052 F 19:52.67 6:25/M
10 Gabby Green North Central 1285 F 20:01.04 6:27/M
11 Grace Dean Lawrence North 1252 F 20:03.23 6:28/M
12 Emily Hand Carmel 1047 F 20:07.17 6:29/M
13 Ellen Baker North Central 1273 F 20:08.58 6:30/M
14 Jessica Velez Pike 1353 F 20:11.60 6:31/M
15 Gabby Grider Lawrence North 1254 F 20:18.83 6:33/M
16 Madalyn Sailors Carmel 1070 F 20:20.04 6:34/M
17 Sydney Haines Carmel 1049 F 20:26.02 6:35/M
18 Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 1213 F 20:29.41 6:36/M
19 Virginia Wilhelm North Central 1332 F 20:38.50 6:39/M
20 Tori Martin Center Grove 1223 F 20:40.26 6:40/M
21 Mariah Judy BD Girls 1027 F 20:40.86 6:40/M
22 Nina Fujii Center Grove 1210 F 20:45.35 6:42/M
23 Alyssa Easton Carmel 1056 F 20:47.07 6:42/M
24 Tasha Geisler Carmel 1046 F 20:48.82 6:43/M
25 Grace Hanley North Central 1287 F 20:51.96 6:44/M
26 Stephanie Embree Center Grove 1207 F 20:56.01 6:45/M
27 Cara Karmolinski Pike 1345 F 20:57.97 6:45/M
28 Sydney Johnson North Central 1296 F 21:05.27 6:48/M
29 Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 1256 F 21:08.35 6:49/M
30 Julia Falcone Center Grove 1208 F 21:11.42 6:50/M
31 Emma Burris North Central 1277 F 21:19.23 6:53/M
32 Katie Burgin Lawrence North 1257 F 21:26.80 6:55/M
33 Toren Hartog BD Girls 1026 F 21:35.15 6:58/M
34 Mary Watts Lawrence North 1255 F 21:36.79 6:58/M
35 Kennedy Kiger Pike 1346 F 21:37.53 6:58/M
36 Grace Strabala North Central 1325 F 21:42.46 7:00/M
37 Aliyah Hohl North Central 1292 F 21:43.28 7:00/M
38 Delsi Fraser Center Grove 1209 F 21:44.08 7:01/M
39 Nicole Kissler Center Grove 1221 F 21:49.21 7:02/M
40 Kristina Copher Pike 1336 F 21:50.20 7:03/M
41 Logan Sawyer Lawrence Central 1249 F 21:55.68 7:04/M
42 Taylor Herbert Lawrence Central 1244 F 21:58.04 7:05/M
43 Caleigh Brewer North Central 1276 F 22:02.16 7:06/M
44 Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 1226 F 22:10.46 7:09/M
45 Janna Johns Pike 1344 F 22:15.19 7:11/M
46 Mary Williams Warren Central 1365 F 22:17.10 7:11/M
47 Fiona Frost Lawrence Central 1242 F 22:17.72 7:11/M
48 Ella Garvin Pike 1338 F 22:25.53 7:14/M
49 Holle Guntz North Central 1286 F 22:33.59 7:16/M
50 Lexus Tanner Pike 1350 F 22:42.28 7:19/M
51 Daniela Diaz Warren Central 1357 F 22:43.33 7:20/M
52 Katie Perun Warren Central 1364 F 22:45.37 7:20/M
53 Gabby Ellis Center Grove 1206 F 22:45.73 7:20/M
54 Kelly Matsuoka Lawrence North 1258 F 22:50.04 7:22/M
55 Marielle Harrell Center Grove 1214 F 23:02.14 7:26/M
56 Lexi Allen Lawrence Central 1237 F 23:12.25 7:29/M
57 Sarah Beiter Pike 1333 F 23:18.96 7:31/M
58 Kyra Ware Lawrence North 1259 F 23:40.86 7:38/M
59 Olamide Awoola BD Girls 1011 F 23:47.03 7:40/M
60 Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 1375 F 23:47.69 7:40/M
61 Tristyn Berube BD Girls 1014 F 23:57.68 7:44/M
62 Aneicea King BD Girls 1028 F 24:06.65 7:46/M
63 McKenzie Hampton Lawrence Central 1243 F 24:11.28 7:48/M
64 Zoe Fisher Warren Central 1376 F 24:30.82 7:54/M
65 Marina Thompson Lawrence Central 1250 F 24:30.84 7:54/M
66 Mei-Li Minnich Lawrence Central 1248 F 24:31.29 7:55/M
67 Shanya King Lawrence Central 1246 F 24:34.14 7:55/M
68 Jocelin Ayala Warren Central 1359 F 24:44.02 7:59/M
69 Janet Lovera BD Girls 1029 F 24:47.01 8:00/M
70 Abbigal Speitel BD Girls 1043 F 24:48.56 8:00/M
71 Lily Berry BD Girls 1013 F 24:55.32 8:02/M
72 Sylivia Nyameengu BD Girls 1036 F 26:32.57 8:34/M
Top  

Boys Varsity

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 COLIN MURPHY Carmel 1542 M 15:35.86 5:02/M
2 KEELAN GRANT Carmel 1498 M 15:45.36 5:05/M
3 Ian Hunter North Central High School 1762 M 15:50.24 5:06/M
4 Nick Petroy Lawrence North 1692 M 15:56.30 5:08/M
5 William J. Harris, III Carmel 1501 M 16:05.76 5:11/M
6 Calvin Bates Carmel 1458 M 16:10.83 5:13/M
7 Thomas Gastineau Carmel 1496 M 16:14.56 5:14/M
8 Luku Ojerinde Pike 1822 M 16:14.64 5:14/M
9 Ian Cummings North Central High School 1740 M 16:17.91 5:15/M
10 Kyle Liwanag Warren Central 1844 M 16:18.08 5:15/M
11 Matt Reid Lawrence North 1691 M 16:20.48 5:16/M
12 William Murphy Carmel 1543 M 16:24.33 5:17/M
13 Alex Frey North Central High School 1746 M 16:26.86 5:18/M
14 Benjamin Johnson Carmel 1514 M 16:30.17 5:19/M
15 Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central High School 1742 M 16:33.49 5:20/M
16 Ethan Stanley Center Grove 1613 M 16:33.83 5:20/M
17 Jack Hawes North Central High School 1754 M 16:35.32 5:21/M
18 Kenny Arnold Lawrence North 1693 M 16:40.81 5:23/M
19 Benjamin Myers Carmel 1544 M 16:41.42 5:23/M
20 Antwine Johnson North Central High School 1766 M 16:43.55 5:24/M
21 Oneel Occenat North Central High School 1780 M 16:45.07 5:24/M
22 Patrick Campbell Carmel 1466 M 16:45.72 5:24/M
23 Anderson David Carmel 1477 M 16:49.36 5:25/M
24 Jonas Chimbanda Pike 1809 M 16:49.36 5:25/M
25 Aidan Minto North Central High School 1777 M 16:50.19 5:26/M
26 Howard Hendricks North Central High School 1755 M 16:53.78 5:27/M
27 Archit Malik Center Grove 1618 M 16:57.86 5:28/M
28 Eric Petersen North Central High School 1783 M 16:59.93 5:29/M
29 Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 1417 M 17:01.41 5:29/M
30 Jacob Dunagin Lawrence Central 1640 M 17:02.95 5:30/M
31 Steven Mills Center Grove 1610 M 17:17.64 5:35/M
32 Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 1418 M 17:18.94 5:35/M
33 Sebastian Martin Center Grove 1614 M 17:21.95 5:36/M
34 Christopher Jones Center Grove 1609 M 17:25.60 5:37/M
35 Joe Grese Lawrence North 1695 M 17:26.93 5:37/M
36 Patrick Loftus Lawrence Central 1649 M 17:27.35 5:38/M
37 Jesse Vargas Ben Davis 1432 M 17:30.24 5:39/M
38 Zech Johnson Warren Central 1842 M 17:31.12 5:39/M
39 Julio Valdez Lawrence North 1698 M 17:34.77 5:40/M
40 KJ Bye Warren Central 1832 M 17:35.27 5:40/M
41 Alex Lukens Lawrence Central 1664 M 17:36.74 5:41/M
42 Kehinde Oladapo Pike 1823 M 17:42.48 5:43/M
43 Ricky Thornton Lawrence Central 1688 M 17:43.26 5:43/M
44 Jahi Flowers Ben Davis 1409 M 17:45.18 5:44/M
45 Zack DeSimone Lawrence Central 1638 M 17:47.63 5:44/M
46 Matt Vennemann Lawrence Central 1689 M 17:48.66 5:45/M
47 Connor Walsh Center Grove 1612 M 17:50.99 5:45/M
48 Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 1697 M 17:53.73 5:46/M
49 Max Parent Lawrence Central 1670 M 17:54.79 5:46/M
50 Micah Morita Mullaney Lawrence North 1694 M 17:58.97 5:48/M
51 Nick Ellis Center Grove 1611 M 17:59.44 5:48/M
52 Yonas Chimbanda Pike 1810 M 17:59.74 5:48/M
53 Luke Schmitt Center Grove 1623 M 18:03.18 5:49/M
54 Ge’Monnee Broadnax Warren Central 1830 M 18:03.78 5:49/M
55 Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 1696 M 18:05.60 5:50/M
56 Zach Brickler Ben Davis 1435 M 18:07.47 5:51/M
57 Hayden Baldwin Ben Davis 1416 M 18:09.07 5:51/M
58 Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 1445 M 18:09.13 5:51/M
59 Noah Rentsch Pike 1824 M 18:12.18 5:52/M
60 Joey Foreman Warren Central 1835 M 18:14.11 5:53/M
61 Ben Lupton Lawrence Central 1667 M 18:20.35 5:55/M
62 Daniel Graham Pike 1814 M 18:22.91 5:55/M
63 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 1619 M 18:24.64 5:56/M
64 Daniel Whitehead Pike 1826 M 18:32.89 5:59/M
65 Victor Salinas Ben Davis 1430 M 18:49.24 6:04/M
66 Roy Dobbs Pike 1811 M 18:52.21 6:05/M
67 Raiginald Comia Ben Davis 1406 M 19:02.36 6:08/M
68 Derek Karmolinski Pike 1815 M 19:05.33 6:09/M
69 Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 1831 M 19:05.39 6:09/M
70 Bryce Wilkerson Warren Central 1853 M 19:12.40 6:12/M
71 Cartier Copeland Lawrence Central 1636 M 19:35.69 6:19/M
72 Ryland Bass Pike 1806 M 19:49.84 6:24/M





2017 MIC XC JV


Overall Finish List


September 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys JV


Girls JV

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Martha Hunter Carmel 1086 F 20:44.71 6:41/M
2 Eva Brungard Carmel 1051 F 21:18.27 6:52/M
3 Emma Wright Carmel 1065 F 21:20.98 6:53/M
4 Olivia Shafer Carmel 1054 F 21:44.13 7:01/M
5 Anna Nelsen Carmel 1063 F 21:46.60 7:01/M
6 Tori Ledezma Carmel 1067 F 21:55.63 7:04/M
7 Annie Christie Carmel 1061 F 21:59.28 7:05/M
8 Adell Urtel Carmel 1058 F 22:07.16 7:08/M
9 Maya Phipps Carmel 1090 F 22:14.39 7:10/M
10 Allie Conkin Center Grove 1205 F 22:18.74 7:12/M
11 Jane Hirschman North Central 1291 F 22:26.88 7:14/M
12 Abbey Grogan Carmel 1082 F 22:28.73 7:15/M
13 Lilia Mills Carmel 1077 F 22:29.38 7:15/M
14 Savannah Hill Carmel 1078 F 22:31.90 7:16/M
15 Hannah Nist Carmel 1074 F 22:37.56 7:18/M
16 Madison Lindfelt Carmel 1072 F 22:40.66 7:19/M
17 Yael Kiser Carmel 1081 F 22:57.08 7:24/M
18 Grace Barney Carmel 1115 F 22:59.30 7:25/M
19 Hope Stauffer Carmel 1069 F 22:59.76 7:25/M
20 Aly Pickering Carmel 1064 F 23:02.72 7:26/M
21 Ria Patel Carmel 1123 F 23:03.06 7:26/M
22 Jenna Rodgers Carmel 1079 F 23:05.93 7:27/M
23 Abby Hamachek Carmel 1068 F 23:09.41 7:28/M
24 Sam Rasmussen Center Grove 1225 F 23:13.30 7:29/M
25 Colleen Harless Carmel 1075 F 23:18.59 7:31/M
26 Ellie Renholzberger North Central 1317 F 23:26.40 7:34/M
27 Ellie Langeman Carmel 1083 F 23:36.42 7:37/M
28 Cory Steele Carmel 1073 F 23:37.99 7:37/M
29 Emma Cappella Carmel 1084 F 23:44.69 7:39/M
30 Jacquelyn Harvey North Central 1290 F 23:48.05 7:41/M
31 Kayla Nelsen Carmel 1080 F 23:52.59 7:42/M
32 Alexandra Hicks Carmel 1088 F 23:53.56 7:42/M
33 Rachael Tan Carmel 1117 F 23:55.28 7:43/M
34 Lissa Heber Carmel 1099 F 23:57.57 7:44/M
35 Renee Pin Carmel 1093 F 24:07.34 7:47/M
36 Sydney Gray Center Grove 1212 F 24:09.82 7:47/M
37 Paige Fulkerson Carmel 1114 F 24:14.73 7:49/M
38 Klaine Friend North Central 1284 F 24:15.99 7:49/M
39 Lauren Reiter Carmel 1092 F 24:18.52 7:50/M
40 Jordan Shipp Center Grove 1227 F 24:23.35 7:52/M
41 Sydney Jones Carmel 1143 F 24:24.62 7:52/M
42 Rachael Miller Carmel 1138 F 24:25.69 7:53/M
43 Katherine Durcholz Carmel 1129 F 24:27.10 7:53/M
44 Kara Deady Carmel 1071 F 24:29.97 7:54/M
45 Dani Bouillet Carmel 1076 F 24:33.01 7:55/M
46 Meredith Steever Carmel 1096 F 24:34.64 7:55/M
47 Eva Kissel Center Grove 1220 F 24:38.56 7:57/M
48 Paige Ohrvall Carmel 1060 F 24:43.82 7:58/M
49 Becca Stauffer North Central 1324 F 24:43.86 7:58/M
50 Emma Wilson Pike 1354 F 24:45.15 7:59/M
51 Abby Kaufman Carmel 1091 F 24:45.22 7:59/M
52 Hannah Pelletiere Carmel 1098 F 24:45.87 7:59/M
53 Cassidy Shank Carmel 1087 F 24:47.40 8:00/M
54 Madison Judson Carmel 1135 F 24:50.03 8:01/M
55 Lexi Gies Carmel 1173 F 24:53.61 8:02/M
56 Sarah Greer Lawrence North 1263 F 24:56.49 8:03/M
57 Reilly Bradford Pike 1334 F 24:59.62 8:04/M
58 Meredith Ho Carmel 1116 F 25:00.46 8:04/M
59 Jesse Miller Pike 1348 F 25:04.58 8:05/M
60 Sarah Kish Center Grove 1219 F 25:07.67 8:06/M
61 Audrey Ortman Carmel 1152 F 25:08.14 8:06/M
62 Makenna Benningfield Carmel 1120 F 25:08.36 8:06/M
63 Lauren Lee Carmel 1126 F 25:08.40 8:06/M
64 Michelle Moon Center Grove 1224 F 25:08.70 8:06/M
65 Jessica Sutton North Central 1328 F 25:09.21 8:07/M
66 Becca Daugherty Warren Central 1374 F 25:09.78 8:07/M
67 Molly Foster Carmel 1145 F 25:11.96 8:07/M
68 Chelsea Klineman Carmel 1137 F 25:13.50 8:08/M
69 Isabelle Dennison Warren Central 1381 F 25:13.95 8:08/M
70 Nina Li Carmel 1119 F 25:16.75 8:09/M
71 Darby Hyatt Warren Central 1380 F 25:17.07 8:09/M
72 Nisha Karanam Carmel 1095 F 25:26.96 8:12/M
73 Melanie Stephenson Lawrence North 1264 F 25:30.69 8:14/M
74 Breanna Hartung Carmel 1125 F 25:30.76 8:14/M
75 Silvia Gutierrez Warren Central 1368 F 25:32.58 8:14/M
76 Aria Sturmer North Central 1327 F 25:36.57 8:15/M
77 Sarah Peyton Hart North Central 1289 F 25:37.39 8:16/M
78 Audra Martin Center Grove 1222 F 25:42.75 8:17/M
79 Ellie Bemis Center Grove 1204 F 25:43.04 8:18/M
80 Victoria Shekhodanova Carmel 1146 F 25:46.03 8:19/M
81 Kathryn Emerson North Central 1283 F 25:50.03 8:20/M
82 Melina Torres Warren Central 1366 F 25:54.32 8:21/M
83 Melanie Gutierrez-Reyna Pike 1341 F 25:54.49 8:21/M
84 Marissa Ryan Carmel 1148 F 25:54.88 8:21/M
85 Alejandra Gonzalez Warren Central 1367 F 25:55.81 8:22/M
86 Sarah McKeever Carmel 1122 F 25:56.42 8:22/M
87 Anya Arora North Central 1272 F 25:57.02 8:22/M
88 Maliha Zafar Pike 1355 F 26:04.42 8:25/M
89 Stephanie Ticen BD Girls 1044 F 26:05.09 8:25/M
90 Jenny Catalan Pike 1335 F 26:06.26 8:25/M
91 Stephanie Smith Carmel 1100 F 26:10.33 8:26/M
92 Sai Pothireddy Carmel 1186 F 26:10.56 8:26/M
93 Sarah Kim Carmel 1140 F 26:12.47 8:27/M
94 Jenna Carter Carmel 1144 F 26:13.42 8:27/M
95 Tessa Hedrick Carmel 1124 F 26:15.67 8:28/M
96 Jimmesia Jones Lawrence Central 1245 F 26:16.72 8:28/M
97 Joy Hawkins Carmel 1128 F 26:16.78 8:28/M
98 Remy Locke Lawrence North 1265 F 26:20.11 8:30/M
99 Maylee O’Brien Carmel 1154 F 26:24.69 8:31/M
100 Sammi May Lawrence North 1260 F 26:27.42 8:32/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Ruth Brungard Carmel 1094 F 26:29.62 8:33/M
102 Hayley Mudd Carmel 1153 F 26:31.72 8:33/M
103 Paige DeFord Lawrence North 1266 F 26:32.66 8:34/M
104 Molly Wright Carmel 1097 F 26:37.95 8:35/M
105 Emely Moreno BD Girls 1032 F 26:38.38 8:35/M
106 Molly Surface Center Grove 1230 F 26:48.17 8:39/M
107 Anna Morgan Lawrence North 1261 F 26:48.63 8:39/M
108 Bessie Kerr Warren Central 1379 F 26:51.21 8:40/M
109 Emily Murray BD Girls 1034 F 26:52.20 8:40/M
110 Kate Elliot Carmel 1184 F 26:53.12 8:40/M
111 Purity Nyameengu BD Girls 1035 F 26:54.84 8:41/M
112 Jacqueline Salazar-Perez BD Girls 1039 F 26:56.96 8:41/M
113 Stella Dennett Carmel 1133 F 27:05.36 8:44/M
114 Julia Schmitz Carmel 1139 F 27:06.17 8:45/M
115 Camilla Magni Lawrence Central 1247 F 27:08.51 8:45/M
116 Kiley Yovanoff Center Grove 1236 F 27:10.38 8:46/M
117 Anna Rettig Carmel 1189 F 27:14.50 8:47/M
118 Annie Surette Carmel 1127 F 27:21.75 8:49/M
119 Elysea Smith BD Girls 1041 F 27:22.26 8:50/M
120 Sydney O’Day BD Girls 1037 F 27:23.40 8:50/M
121 Kelsey Youngcourt Lawrence Central 1251 F 27:26.53 8:51/M
122 Lauren Jenkins Carmel 1171 F 27:29.23 8:52/M
123 Ama Amoako Carmel 1202 F 27:30.20 8:52/M
124 Jenna Glogoza Center Grove 1211 F 27:36.48 8:54/M
125 Sarah Hinton Center Grove 1216 F 27:36.97 8:54/M
126 Emily Spears North Central 1323 F 27:37.48 8:55/M
127 Shailey Desai Carmel 1172 F 27:37.97 8:55/M
128 Coco Bloomer North Central 1275 F 27:40.70 8:55/M
129 Laasya Mamidipalli Carmel 1132 F 27:41.48 8:56/M
130 Hannah Paul Carmel 1131 F 27:51.12 8:59/M
131 Mallory Roach Carmel 1155 F 27:52.58 8:59/M
132 Elyse Pickering Carmel 1181 F 28:07.44 9:04/M
133 Megan Prince Carmel 1180 F 28:09.94 9:05/M
134 Peyton Staab Center Grove 1228 F 28:12.41 9:06/M
135 Sarah Snyder Carmel 1121 F 28:13.59 9:06/M
136 Mackenzie Rominger North Central 1318 F 28:24.11 9:10/M
137 Ella Thompson Carmel 1188 F 28:25.49 9:10/M
138 Mixtly Sanchez Warren Central 1363 F 28:29.82 9:11/M
139 Abigail Duffin Carmel 1192 F 28:32.16 9:12/M
140 Katie Manion North Central 1298 F 28:36.21 9:14/M
141 Madison DelValle Carmel 1197 F 28:36.29 9:14/M
142 Iris Smith North Central 1322 F 28:45.04 9:16/M
143 Yaquelin Valdez Warren Central 1370 F 28:45.73 9:16/M
144 Genesis Munoz Warren Central 1360 F 28:47.31 9:17/M
145 Carolyn Rake Carmel 1182 F 28:48.10 9:17/M
146 Gretchen Moore Carmel 1185 F 29:02.54 9:22/M
147 Regan Hunt North Central 1295 F 29:12.25 9:25/M
148 Laura Burnham Carmel 1134 F 29:14.46 9:26/M
149 Grace Morrett Pike 1349 F 29:15.98 9:26/M
150 Amina Dalal BD Girls 1018 F 29:16.21 9:26/M
151 Eden Gebremeskel BD Girls 1022 F 29:23.77 9:29/M
152 Sophia Pacillio Carmel 1183 F 29:32.24 9:32/M
153 Ava Slowey Carmel 1178 F 29:32.99 9:32/M
154 Heidi Thompson Carmel 1179 F 29:47.08 9:36/M
155 Anna Kmec Carmel 1175 F 29:53.97 9:38/M
156 Sammi Dietrich Carmel 1190 F 29:58.17 9:40/M
157 Anna Pescio Carmel 1187 F 30:05.52 9:42/M
158 Semhar Araya BD Girls 1010 F 30:07.55 9:43/M
159 Melissa Settle Carmel 1156 F 30:20.89 9:47/M
160 Anne Schuh Carmel 1150 F 30:21.20 9:47/M
161 Mahlet Gebremeskel BD Girls 1023 F 30:23.25 9:48/M
162 Yvonne Hannah Pike 1342 F 30:24.63 9:48/M
163 Mackenzie Watson Center Grove 1233 F 30:25.52 9:49/M
164 Lily Hughes-France North Central 1294 F 30:45.04 9:55/M
165 Morgan Wools Center Grove 1235 F 30:45.86 9:55/M
166 Sara Schollenberger North Central 1320 F 30:46.71 9:55/M
167 Maddie Watson Center Grove 1234 F 30:56.84 9:59/M
168 Maggie Sweet Carmel 1195 F 31:05.19 10:02/M
169 Hannah Donnenhoffer Lawrence North 1270 F 31:19.69 10:06/M
170 Eva Chaifetz North Central 1278 F 31:29.41 10:09/M
171 Rya Clark North Central 1279 F 31:43.16 10:14/M
172 Mary Serge North Central 1321 F 31:47.32 10:15/M
173 Wakayo Shiroma Lawrence North 1262 F 31:51.11 10:16/M
174 Olivia Barksdale Center Grove 1203 F 32:01.86 10:20/M
175 Karla Guerra BD Girls 1024 F 32:25.34 10:27/M
176 Reagan Howard Center Grove 1217 F 32:34.27 10:30/M
177 Maidy Gomez Warren Central 1371 F 32:43.74 10:33/M
178 Leia Pfeffer North Central 1315 F 32:51.03 10:36/M
179 Billen Seleshi BD Girls 1040 F 33:04.72 10:40/M
180 Kadidiatou Diallo Pike 1337 F 33:20.95 10:45/M
181 Sophia Pecararo Carmel 1200 F 33:43.27 10:53/M
182 Jacquelin Valdes Center Grove 1232 F 33:51.96 10:55/M
183 Grace Armstrong Carmel 1198 F 33:54.56 10:56/M
184 Kanala DeHoniesto Lawrence Central 1241 F 33:59.28 10:58/M
185 Madelynn Jamison Warren Central 1373 F 34:01.94 10:58/M
186 Cassidy Guimont Lawrence North 1268 F 34:04.30 10:59/M
187 Samantha Montgomery Carmel 1199 F 34:15.95 11:03/M
188 Jeneva Karem North Central 1297 F 34:37.85 11:10/M
189 Karla Romero Martinez BD Girls 1038 F 35:01.97 11:18/M
190 Marina Salama Carmel 1196 F 35:24.97 11:25/M
191 Cadence Peters North Central 1314 F 35:49.04 11:33/M
192 Zoe Carver Lawrence Central 1239 F 35:49.63 11:33/M
193 Karla Martinez Warren Central 1386 F 37:42.99 12:10/M
194 Anna Eggers BD Girls 1019 F 38:14.93 12:20/M
195 Leah Lott Warren Central 1361 F 38:53.88 12:33/M
Top  

Boys JV

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brady Firenze Carmel 1486 M 16:32.12 5:20/M
2 Hudson Alden Carmel 1451 M 16:35.80 5:21/M
3 Cam Harless Carmel 1500 M 16:51.45 5:26/M
4 Austin Throckmorton Carmel 1586 M 17:02.93 5:30/M
5 Zane Williams Carmel 1601 M 17:11.67 5:33/M
6 Ben Baines Carmel 1457 M 17:15.66 5:34/M
7 Jack Salzmann Carmel 1564 M 17:16.55 5:34/M
8 Eli Konow Carmel 1520 M 17:18.31 5:35/M
9 Brendan Mudd Carmel 1540 M 17:19.29 5:35/M
10 Sota Shishikura Carmel 1572 M 17:20.56 5:35/M
11 Darren Yates Carmel 1604 M 17:22.22 5:36/M
12 Raul Lazo North Central High School 1771 M 17:32.12 5:39/M
13 Nate Seketa Carmel 1569 M 17:32.33 5:39/M
14 Neil Simmons Carmel 1576 M 17:33.78 5:40/M
15 Nick Schuster Carmel 1568 M 17:35.59 5:40/M
16 Jimmy Snyder Carmel 1581 M 17:38.01 5:41/M
17 Jacob Lough North Central High School 1773 M 17:40.58 5:42/M
18 Jonathan Petersen North Central High School 1784 M 17:40.89 5:42/M
19 Ike Manlick Carmel 1530 M 17:43.55 5:43/M
20 Will Anderson Carmel 1452 M 17:43.82 5:43/M
21 Bing Hudson Carmel 1510 M 17:43.94 5:43/M
22 Noah Bergsma Carmel 1460 M 17:46.52 5:44/M
23 Kurt Stephens Carmel 1582 M 17:46.79 5:44/M
24 Alex Nakeeb Carmel 1547 M 17:46.94 5:44/M
25 Evan Veatch Carmel 1594 M 17:48.81 5:45/M
26 Ben Underwood Carmel 1592 M 17:48.88 5:45/M
27 Sean Reimer Carmel 1560 M 17:49.52 5:45/M
28 Chris Perry Carmel 1556 M 17:52.06 5:46/M
29 Ryan Abshire Carmel 1449 M 17:56.14 5:47/M
30 Bennett Imel North Central High School 1763 M 17:57.64 5:47/M
31 Malcolm Corbett North Central High School 1738 M 17:57.77 5:47/M
32 Owen Booth Carmel 1463 M 17:58.99 5:48/M
33 Nate Enfield Carmel 1481 M 17:59.88 5:48/M
34 Luke Henry Lawrence North 1701 M 17:59.95 5:48/M
35 Jalen Ray Lawrence North 1706 M 18:00.13 5:48/M
36 Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 1525 M 18:04.35 5:50/M
37 James Jackson North Central High School 1765 M 18:04.43 5:50/M
38 Robert Kinney Carmel 1517 M 18:05.34 5:50/M
39 Jacob Ruschhaupt North Central High School 1791 M 18:05.95 5:50/M
40 Aaron Broderick North Central High School 1731 M 18:06.14 5:50/M
41 Alec Wrobleski Carmel 1603 M 18:07.09 5:51/M
42 Weldu Todd Center Grove 1626 M 18:11.05 5:52/M
43 Owen Urtel Carmel 1593 M 18:15.56 5:53/M
44 Abel Kiser Carmel 1518 M 18:19.73 5:55/M
45 Tyler Young Carmel 1606 M 18:20.51 5:55/M
46 Adi Friedman Carmel 1489 M 18:23.25 5:56/M
47 Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 1567 M 18:24.81 5:56/M
48 Keita Arakawa Carmel 1454 M 18:26.22 5:57/M
49 Luke Young Carmel 1605 M 18:26.30 5:57/M
50 Jacob Hartman Warren Central 1839 M 18:27.75 5:57/M
51 Stephen Abshire Carmel 1450 M 18:28.74 5:57/M
52 Nick Davis North Central High School 1741 M 18:28.84 5:57/M
53 Trevor Johnson Carmel 1515 M 18:28.99 5:57/M
54 Joey Hawkins Carmel 1502 M 18:29.98 5:58/M
55 Gavin Goodman Warren Central 1837 M 18:30.72 5:58/M
56 Spencer Hooton Carmel 1504 M 18:32.78 5:59/M
57 Luke Hamachek Carmel 1499 M 18:33.75 5:59/M
58 Jacob Fishers Carmel 1487 M 18:35.10 6:00/M
59 Logan Rousu North Central High School 1788 M 18:36.26 6:00/M
60 Miles Simmons Carmel 1575 M 18:36.31 6:00/M
61 Chris Stephens Warren Central 1850 M 18:37.43 6:00/M
62 Evan Rohan Carmel 1561 M 18:37.89 6:00/M
63 Kevin Sasser Warren Central 1848 M 18:42.32 6:02/M
64 Zane Snider Carmel 1580 M 18:44.02 6:03/M
65 David Lamb North Central High School 1770 M 18:50.05 6:05/M
66 Ben Fencl North Central High School 1744 M 18:50.58 6:05/M
67 Ethan Welp Carmel 1599 M 18:55.32 6:06/M
68 Caden Wisdorf Carmel 1602 M 18:55.48 6:06/M
69 Drew Miller Carmel 1538 M 18:57.63 6:07/M
70 Ike Arive North Central High School 1726 M 18:58.47 6:07/M
71 Peyton Sandlin Carmel 1565 M 18:59.69 6:07/M
72 Aidan Galt Center Grove 1631 M 19:03.94 6:09/M
73 Will Campbell Carmel 1467 M 19:05.67 6:09/M
74 Thijs Boom Carmel 1462 M 19:06.05 6:10/M
75 Vincent Chang Carmel 1471 M 19:06.40 6:10/M
76 Josh Koone Carmel 1522 M 19:08.78 6:10/M
77 Will Hurdle Carmel 1511 M 19:09.52 6:11/M
78 Anderson Whitnell North Central High School 1803 M 19:09.63 6:11/M
79 Jackson Pasheilich Carmel 1553 M 19:09.71 6:11/M
80 Soren Sandstrom North Central High School 1792 M 19:09.78 6:11/M
81 Max Mylott Carmel 1546 M 19:13.11 6:12/M
82 JT Underhill Carmel 1591 M 19:15.37 6:13/M
83 Tim Metken Carmel 1535 M 19:15.95 6:13/M
84 Aaron Johnson Warren Central 1841 M 19:16.06 6:13/M
85 Dillon Gardner Center Grove 1615 M 19:16.48 6:13/M
86 Jacob Bering Pike 1807 M 19:18.23 6:14/M
87 Jake Koone Carmel 1521 M 19:18.33 6:14/M
88 Maurice Higgins Ben Davis 1420 M 19:20.05 6:14/M
89 Aaron Gallagher Carmel 1491 M 19:20.32 6:14/M
90 Aiden Ascioti Carmel 1455 M 19:21.93 6:15/M
91 Chris Hutto Ben Davis 1442 M 19:22.58 6:15/M
92 Lew Carter Carmel 1468 M 19:23.07 6:15/M
93 Luke Henkel North Central High School 1756 M 19:25.85 6:16/M
94 Josiah Givens Lawrence Central 1643 M 19:26.38 6:16/M
95 Anthony Ferguson North Central High School 1745 M 19:26.83 6:16/M
96 TK Shishikura Carmel 1574 M 19:27.80 6:16/M
97 Will Harvey Lawrence North 1702 M 19:28.28 6:17/M
98 Alex Wade Carmel 1596 M 19:28.42 6:17/M
99 Woodrow Murray North Central High School 1779 M 19:30.41 6:17/M
100 Gavin Gavorski Center Grove 1624 M 19:35.31 6:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Henry Paul Carmel 1554 M 19:35.83 6:19/M
102 Paul Klinger Carmel 1519 M 19:36.44 6:19/M
103 Will Pugh Carmel 1559 M 19:36.77 6:19/M
104 Aidan Jajuga Lawrence Central 1645 M 19:36.86 6:19/M
105 Quinten Rostron Lawrence North 1713 M 19:38.55 6:20/M
106 Kyle Mundy Carmel 1541 M 19:39.87 6:20/M
107 Mike McCollum Carmel 1532 M 19:41.22 6:21/M
108 Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 1470 M 19:41.33 6:21/M
109 Garret Benham Lawrence North 1722 M 19:42.74 6:21/M
110 Cal Welker North Central High School 1801 M 19:44.16 6:22/M
111 Aron Commons North Central High School 1736 M 19:45.31 6:22/M
112 Ethan R. Smith Carmel 1578 M 19:46.82 6:23/M
113 Jaxon Steele Lawrence Central 1681 M 19:47.47 6:23/M
114 Austin Howse Carmel 1505 M 19:49.07 6:24/M
115 Chris DeFabis Ben Davis 1436 M 19:49.57 6:24/M
116 Pranav Jothirajah Carmel 1516 M 19:49.88 6:24/M
117 Bryce Hampton Lawrence Central 1644 M 19:50.39 6:24/M
118 Jack Snelling Carmel 1579 M 19:50.47 6:24/M
119 Jack (John) Krug Lawrence Central 1647 M 19:51.59 6:24/M
120 Nathan Hudnut North Central High School 1760 M 19:52.44 6:25/M
121 Leo Banks North Central High School 1728 M 19:52.54 6:25/M
122 Kevin King Warren Central 1843 M 19:53.52 6:25/M
123 John Senuta Carmel 1571 M 19:56.87 6:26/M
124 Will Kirk North Central High School 1767 M 19:57.12 6:26/M
125 Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 1439 M 19:59.31 6:27/M
126 Mike Corliss Carmel 1475 M 20:02.29 6:28/M
127 Pauli Lu Carmel 1528 M 20:05.48 6:29/M
128 Ivan Medina Ben Davis 1428 M 20:07.48 6:29/M
129 Aurek Deischer Carmel 1478 M 20:07.79 6:29/M
130 August Miller Carmel 1536 M 20:08.30 6:30/M
131 Ijohn Cook North Central High School 1737 M 20:09.09 6:30/M
132 Miguel Welch Lawrence Central 1690 M 20:09.42 6:30/M
133 Paul Lee Carmel 1524 M 20:10.01 6:30/M
134 Teddy Myers Carmel 1545 M 20:10.12 6:30/M
135 Aiden Ramsey Ben Davis 1429 M 20:10.83 6:30/M
136 Jonah Hermann Lawrence North 1710 M 20:11.08 6:31/M
137 Ameya Belamkar Carmel 1459 M 20:13.65 6:31/M
138 Daniel Russell Center Grove 1621 M 20:15.69 6:32/M
139 Carter Brickler Ben Davis 1440 M 20:16.80 6:32/M
140 Ryan Foster Carmel 1488 M 20:18.75 6:33/M
141 Gabe Leffler North Central High School 1772 M 20:19.81 6:33/M
142 Nicholas Dunagin Lawrence Central 1641 M 20:20.52 6:34/M
143 Corbin Lee Ben Davis 1424 M 20:21.88 6:34/M
144 Michael Goebel Center Grove 1620 M 20:22.00 6:34/M
145 Bernard Piotrowski Ben Davis 1438 M 20:22.36 6:34/M
146 Isaiah Rosner North Central High School 1786 M 20:23.99 6:35/M
147 Ethan Hoyt Carmel 1506 M 20:24.10 6:35/M
148 Nike Teo Carmel 1585 M 20:26.54 6:35/M
149 Teagan Compton Carmel 1473 M 20:26.63 6:35/M
150 Chris Sanchez Warren Central 1847 M 20:29.74 6:36/M
151 Noah Howson North Central High School 1759 M 20:33.45 6:38/M
152 Trace MacMillan Pike 1819 M 20:35.02 6:38/M
153 Cobey Whaley North Central High School 1802 M 20:35.79 6:38/M
154 Jaxon Mann Center Grove 1628 M 20:37.32 6:39/M
155 Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 1712 M 20:37.87 6:39/M
156 Matt Lee Ben Davis 1410 M 20:39.03 6:40/M
157 Sebastian Galeana Warren Central 1836 M 20:40.10 6:40/M
158 Jay Grosfeld North Central High School 1748 M 20:40.45 6:40/M
159 Noah Weiner North Central High School 1800 M 20:40.89 6:40/M
160 Grant Monnier Pike 1820 M 20:43.21 6:41/M
161 Nikoles Lynch Center Grove 1629 M 20:43.58 6:41/M
162 Will Skidmore North Central High School 1794 M 20:50.32 6:43/M
163 Ethan Nie Carmel 1549 M 20:52.47 6:44/M
164 Lucas Peck Ben Davis 1437 M 20:52.85 6:44/M
165 William Workman Pike 1828 M 20:53.14 6:44/M
166 Dan Tocci Carmel 1587 M 20:54.95 6:45/M
167 Andrew Szymanski Carmel 1583 M 20:56.93 6:45/M
168 Nathan Wade Carmel 1597 M 20:57.57 6:45/M
169 Aaron Trejo Ben Davis 1412 M 21:00.27 6:46/M
170 Xavier Taylor Warren Central 1852 M 21:02.48 6:47/M
171 Mike Layfield Carmel 1523 M 21:02.67 6:47/M
172 Jack Mannon North Central High School 1775 M 21:04.71 6:48/M
173 Rory Kelly Pike 1817 M 21:07.42 6:49/M
174 Shane Hughes North Central High School 1761 M 21:08.18 6:49/M
175 Dominic Tinnirella Center Grove 1625 M 21:08.84 6:49/M
176 Shane Appleman Ben Davis 1404 M 21:08.87 6:49/M
177 Micah Nist Carmel 1551 M 21:11.26 6:50/M
178 Graham Kanwit Center Grove 1622 M 21:14.14 6:51/M
179 Brian Hernandez Ben Davis 1419 M 21:15.34 6:51/M
180 Jerome Sendon Carmel 1570 M 21:15.73 6:51/M
181 John Alvarado Pike 1804 M 21:16.56 6:52/M
182 Ben Brogan Carmel 1465 M 21:18.34 6:52/M
183 VaSean Daniels Lawrence Central 1637 M 21:19.00 6:53/M
184 Gabe Smith Ben Davis 1446 M 21:20.30 6:53/M
185 Jerry Huang Carmel 1509 M 21:22.37 6:54/M
186 Eric Segbor Pike 1825 M 21:22.74 6:54/M
187 Leo Horvath North Central High School 1758 M 21:25.76 6:55/M
188 Justyn Hoke Warren Central 1840 M 21:29.27 6:56/M
189 Anthony Keedy Ben Davis 1423 M 21:29.72 6:56/M
190 Ethan Wakeman Carmel 1598 M 21:33.54 6:57/M
191 Zach Scarberry Carmel 1566 M 21:34.21 6:57/M
192 Garrett Hogue Ben Davis 1421 M 21:35.75 6:58/M
193 David Li Carmel 1526 M 21:38.19 6:59/M
194 Quinn Bright Carmel 1464 M 21:39.15 6:59/M
195 Robbie Lofland Ben Davis 1411 M 21:39.73 6:59/M
196 Josh Brown Lawrence North 1708 M 21:40.15 6:59/M
197 Antonio Antonini Carmel 1453 M 21:40.74 6:59/M
198 Drew Zetzl Carmel 1608 M 21:41.21 7:00/M
199 Seb Naumann Carmel 1548 M 21:44.43 7:01/M
200 Matt Moon Carmel 1539 M 21:46.43 7:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Branson Dao Warren Central 1833 M 21:48.67 7:02/M
202 Aaron Toland Center Grove 1630 M 21:50.67 7:03/M
203 Lucas Tetrault North Central High School 1796 M 21:51.47 7:03/M
204 Sean Harrington North Central High School 1753 M 21:52.46 7:03/M
205 Matt Jacobsen Carmel 1512 M 21:53.44 7:04/M
206 Andy Voor Carmel 1595 M 21:54.08 7:04/M
207 Aidan O’Nan Carmel 1552 M 21:54.26 7:04/M
208 Austin Jiang Lawrence Central 1646 M 21:54.55 7:04/M
209 Tate Chaille Carmel 1469 M 22:08.86 7:08/M
210 Ivan Lukin Carmel 1529 M 22:10.55 7:09/M
211 Jack Isakson North Central High School 1764 M 22:11.31 7:09/M
212 Luke Bond Carmel 1461 M 22:14.26 7:10/M
213 Parker Rowley North Central High School 1790 M 22:16.49 7:11/M
214 Christian Wells Ben Davis 1433 M 22:16.71 7:11/M
215 Owen Gastineau Carmel 1493 M 22:21.33 7:13/M
216 Gray Martens Carmel 1531 M 22:26.70 7:14/M
217 Julian Mata Ben Davis 1426 M 22:27.73 7:15/M
218 Evan Borszem Center Grove 1632 M 22:32.48 7:16/M
219 Mason Janowski Carmel 1513 M 22:33.31 7:16/M
220 Kolya Taylor Warren Central 1851 M 22:41.17 7:19/M
221 Zach Ullom Carmel 1590 M 22:43.05 7:20/M
222 Martin Myers Lawrence North 1720 M 22:43.92 7:20/M
223 Noah Tan Carmel 1584 M 22:44.05 7:20/M
224 Jon Evans North Central High School 1743 M 22:44.65 7:20/M
225 Max Lindsey Ben Davis 1443 M 22:45.19 7:20/M
226 Dylan Brown North Central High School 1733 M 22:47.70 7:21/M
227 Andrew Epping Carmel 1483 M 22:54.23 7:23/M
228 Oscar De Los Santos Ben Davis 1408 M 23:01.74 7:25/M
229 Edward Dong Carmel 1479 M 23:04.63 7:26/M
230 Mike Ferchmin-Rowe Carmel 1485 M 23:06.91 7:27/M
231 Jay Harrison Lawrence North 1711 M 23:14.02 7:30/M
232 Spencer Thompson North Central High School 1798 M 23:14.91 7:30/M
233 Erik Grotland North Central High School 1749 M 23:18.71 7:31/M
234 Tyler Schmadeke Lawrence North 1716 M 23:24.04 7:33/M
235 Thomas Scherrer North Central High School 1793 M 23:25.31 7:33/M
236 Malachi Morris Pike 1821 M 23:29.37 7:35/M
237 Ben Martin North Central High School 1776 M 23:35.34 7:36/M
238 Will Mehling Center Grove 1616 M 23:37.67 7:37/M
239 Alijah Anderson Pike 1805 M 23:43.08 7:39/M
240 Miguel Lopez Lawrence Central 1662 M 23:46.45 7:40/M
241 Frank Westerfield Ben Davis 1447 M 23:48.90 7:41/M
242 John Bullock Lawrence Central 1635 M 23:49.22 7:41/M
243 Jackson Porter North Central High School 1785 M 24:01.15 7:45/M
244 Jalen Seals Warren Central 1849 M 24:01.96 7:45/M
245 Majed Aljamal North Central High School 1725 M 24:04.09 7:46/M
246 Sam Parmelee North Central High School 1782 M 24:13.81 7:49/M
247 Tra’ell Streeter Lawrence Central 1687 M 24:21.23 7:51/M
248 Jon Smith North Central High School 1795 M 24:21.34 7:51/M
249 Robert White Lawrence North 1718 M 24:25.18 7:53/M
250 Ben Piha Carmel 1557 M 24:57.69 8:03/M
251 Michael Carter Center Grove 1627 M 24:58.83 8:03/M
252 Nick Loughery Lawrence North 1714 M 25:00.15 8:04/M
253 Edward Bush Lawrence North 1717 M 25:11.11 8:07/M
254 Drew Fulkerson Carmel 1490 M 25:14.16 8:08/M
255 Caleb McCormick Carmel 1533 M 25:23.41 8:11/M
256 Leif Billings Pike 1808 M 25:33.89 8:15/M
257 Lucas Lu Carmel 1527 M 25:46.67 8:19/M
258 Landon Rottmann North Central High School 1787 M 26:02.20 8:24/M
259 Jimmy Daly Carmel 1476 M 26:03.97 8:24/M
260 Angel Zuniga Warren Central 1855 M 26:31.84 8:33/M
261 Nick Wilson Pike 1827 M 26:48.04 8:39/M
262 Frederick Bishop Warren Central 1829 M 27:07.75 8:45/M
263 Ben Kutschera North Central High School 1769 M 27:09.87 8:45/M
264 Tyson Yancey Warren Central 1854 M 27:25.17 8:51/M
265 Harris Fan Carmel 1484 M 27:35.12 8:54/M
266 John Salisbury Carmel 1563 M 27:40.60 8:55/M
267 Xzavier Downey Lawrence Central 1639 M 28:12.49 9:06/M
268 Charlie Bawcum North Central High School 1729 M 28:37.11 9:14/M
269 Sam Morgan Lawrence North 1715 M 29:43.27 9:35/M
270 Sam Routt North Central High School 1789 M 30:34.77 9:52/M
271 Tristan Frost Lawrence Central 1642 M 31:00.50 10:00/M
272 Taylor Thompson North Central High School 1797 M 31:12.27 10:04/M
273 Keegan Duffin Carmel 1480 M 35:25.39 11:25/M

Upcoming Races