2017 Mooresville XC Overall Results

Great Racing Mooresville Seniors





2017 Mooresvlle XC Invitational Girls


Overall Finish List


August 22, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Savanna Mills 12 429 F 21:09.57 6:49/M
2 Julia Arruda 10 370 F 21:21.51 6:53/M
3 Isabella Haggard 12 422 F 22:10.95 7:09/M
4 Kamryn Arnold 11 311 F 22:49.32 7:22/M
5 Bekah Williams 11 336 F 22:53.32 7:23/M
6 Carolyn Mirer 9 398 F 22:55.16 7:24/M
7 Mallory Watson 10 373 F 23:03.66 7:26/M
8 Chloe Walsh 9 432 F 23:26.70 7:34/M
9 Kelli Brock 11 312 F 24:13.26 7:49/M
10 Grace Luidhardt 9 397 F 24:17.56 7:50/M
11 Izzy Pippen 11 329 F 24:21.20 7:51/M
12 Lauren Spencer 11 380 F 24:36.51 7:56/M
13 Janae Johnson 11 378 F 24:41.53 7:58/M
14 Elly Head 10 426 F 24:44.10 7:59/M
15 Tatiana Andrade 11 376 F 24:46.22 7:59/M
16 Reagan Springer 11 333 F 25:16.97 8:09/M
17 Abbi Mendenhall 12 427 F 25:23.22 8:11/M
18 Maya Guevara 12 328 F 25:27.69 8:13/M
19 Sydney Gercak 9 421 F 25:38.71 8:16/M
20 Olesya Marble 12 314 F 25:48.01 8:19/M
21 Ava Leininger 9 368 F 25:52.15 8:21/M
22 Kaleigh Miers 12 315 F 26:04.28 8:25/M
23 Kaytlin Mendenhall 9 428 F 26:33.79 8:34/M
24 Mya Dant 10 372 F 26:40.36 8:36/M
25 Lily Wymer 9 433 F 26:56.43 8:41/M
26 Abby Walls 9 369 F 27:20.77 8:49/M
27 Raegan Kennedy 11 313 F 27:21.33 8:49/M
28 Cami Henry 12 423 F 27:39.27 8:55/M
29 Riley Weber 10 374 F 28:52.37 9:19/M
30 Addy Brooks 9 366 F 28:52.50 9:19/M
31 Katy Ader 11 375 F 29:17.45 9:27/M
32 Ariel Clausman 12 395 F 29:40.27 9:34/M
33 Jess Baker 12 420 F 30:26.77 9:49/M
34 Jazzlyn Darden 11 326 F 30:27.04 9:49/M
35 Julia Robinson 9 332 F 31:15.16 10:05/M
36 Lakia Harris 11 406 F 31:41.09 10:13/M
37 Raeshana Kammel 11 396 F 31:47.24 10:15/M
38 Lesly Adame 11 407 F 31:48.28 10:15/M
39 Maritza Rafeal 11 408 F 31:59.55 10:19/M
40 Ashley Rodriguez 11 379 F 32:33.40 10:30/M
41 Maggie Richie 11 399 F 32:59.57 10:38/M
42 Hannah Henderson 11 377 F 33:57.45 10:57/M
43 Taliya Smith 10 409 F 35:29.46 11:27/M
44 Rachel Wilson 12 452 F 35:38.93 11:30/M
45 Madeline Ransford 9 330 F 36:55.52 11:55/M
46 Alexa Ashmore 10 371 F 37:34.16 12:07/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 99999 99999 M
DQ Unknown Partic. 17695 17695 M
DQ Unknown Partic. 401 401 M





2017 Mooresville XC Invitational Boys


Overall Finish List


August 22, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Pine 12 391 M 16:33.62 5:20/M
2 Eli Eckert 11 343 M 16:48.04 5:25/M
3 Negesse Kishpaugh 11 415 M 17:27.67 5:38/M
4 Jack Sells 10 316 M 17:38.99 5:41/M
5 Brandon Albin 12 388 M 17:39.40 5:42/M
6 Jack Handlos 11 401 M 17:43.96 5:43/M
7 Conner Terhune 12 394 M 17:51.56 5:45/M
8 Evan Brill 11 435 M 17:52.77 5:46/M
9 Borru Kishpaugh 10 414 M 18:18.84 5:54/M
10 Ian Rimer 12 392 M 18:38.58 6:01/M
11 Justin Johnson 12 390 M 18:48.03 6:04/M
12 David McFadden 12 321 M 18:55.75 6:06/M
13 Ethan Wymer 12 448 M 18:56.26 6:06/M
14 Ben Wagner 9 405 M 19:02.50 6:08/M
15 Keith Alford 10 384 M 19:04.03 6:09/M
16 Will Kirby 11 350 M 19:09.26 6:11/M
17 John Bowling 9 341 M 19:16.94 6:13/M
18 Regan Overman 10 317 M 19:21.05 6:15/M
19 Phillip Mathews 10 411 M 19:24.33 6:15/M
20 Mauricio Moreno 12 320 M 19:26.42 6:16/M
21 Finn Willman 12 364 M 19:38.55 6:20/M
22 Max Perkins 10 444 M 19:40.25 6:21/M
23 Mike Krauter 11 351 M 19:43.01 6:22/M
24 Josh Alfrey 11 385 M 19:48.59 6:23/M
25 Jason Montgomery 11 353 M 20:01.45 6:27/M
26 Aaron Jedlicka 11 402 M 20:03.14 6:28/M
27 Aaron Spaulding 10 410 M 20:04.85 6:28/M
28 John Culver 9 437 M 20:08.55 6:30/M
29 Zach McCauley 11 386 M 20:09.97 6:30/M
30 Max Comer 12 436 M 20:14.76 6:32/M
31 JP Edwards 9 344 M 20:20.87 6:34/M
32 Michael Stinson 10 323 M 20:25.92 6:35/M
33 Caleb Hasper 12 348 M 20:27.83 6:36/M
34 Corbin Fugate 11 322 M 20:35.71 6:38/M
35 Gabe Trivers 11 363 M 20:40.76 6:40/M
36 Mason Wolfe 9 447 M 20:42.81 6:41/M
37 Tyler Scott 9 383 M 20:46.90 6:42/M
38 Juan Cabello 11 413 M 20:58.28 6:46/M
39 Ben Herbertz 11 349 M 20:59.08 6:46/M
40 Cameron Wihebrink 9 419 M 21:00.72 6:46/M
41 Bennet Spencer 11 404 M 21:01.55 6:47/M
42 Christian Gillquist 9 400 M 21:03.54 6:47/M
43 Joe Barnard 9 339 M 21:10.01 6:50/M
44 Nate Wachnicki 10 319 M 21:11.94 6:50/M
45 Hunter Dickerson 12 438 M 21:19.18 6:53/M
46 Jacob Allen 12 434 M 21:19.97 6:53/M
47 Hunter Walden 11 387 M 21:30.18 6:56/M
48 Michael Dorn 10 439 M 21:37.36 6:58/M
49 Ed Schilling 11 357 M 21:55.85 7:04/M
50 Rodney Ivy 10 454 M 22:01.33 7:06/M
51 Isaiah Hamilton 10 453 M 22:06.39 7:08/M
52 Atticus Ryan 11 356 M 22:12.48 7:10/M
53 Avery Hoffman 10 442 M 22:13.22 7:10/M
54 Zackery Painter 12 416 M 22:15.64 7:11/M
55 Rigo Tello 11 451 M 22:39.97 7:18/M
56 Eli McCauley 9 381 M 22:55.38 7:24/M
57 Avry Mason 10 318 M 22:59.30 7:25/M
58 Brayden Ferrand 10 440 M 23:01.42 7:25/M
59 Eli Shaw 9 358 M 23:06.02 7:27/M
60 Adam Smith 9 417 M 23:12.21 7:29/M
61 Noah McCracken 9 382 M 23:12.46 7:29/M
62 Enrique Arnold 11 338 M 23:16.48 7:30/M
63 Remy Boulais 9 340 M 24:15.77 7:49/M
64 Elijah Hamilton 10 455 M 24:25.96 7:53/M
65 Ben Harris 10 347 M 24:53.35 8:02/M
66 Josh Mann 10 352 M 24:55.40 8:02/M
67 Dean Calhoun 10 342 M 25:27.26 8:13/M
68 Chris Ashmore 12 389 M 25:41.15 8:17/M
69 Dominic Harris 9 441 M 25:50.27 8:20/M
70 Jaime Garcia 11 345 M 26:03.22 8:24/M
71 Franklin Zook 10 450 M 26:21.41 8:30/M
72 Jose Wong 10 365 M 26:30.75 8:33/M
73 Adam White 11 446 M 27:18.20 8:48/M
74 Derek Coers 11 456 M 27:38.16 8:55/M
75 Dakota Milum 10 443 M 30:28.15 9:50/M

Upcoming Races