2017 No Luck Irish Run Overall Results

Join Us at Try Tri Indy





No Luck Irish Run


Overall Finish List


March 19, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


5k

Half Marathon


Kids Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Kinley Indianapolis IN 659 8 M 1 6- 8 2:11.05 7:17/M
2 Owen Doyle INDIANAPOLIS IN 651 7 M 2 6- 8 2:18.91 7:40/M
3 Hayden Oconnor Indianapolis IN 201 8 F 1 6- 8 2:23.25 7:57/M
4 Jaron Kinley Indianapolis IN 660 11 M 1 11-99 2:27.97 8:10/M
5 Grace Garver Coatesville IN 685 4 F 1 0- 5 2:44.36 9:07/M
6 Haleigh Mayo Plainfield IN 251 9 F 1 9-10 2:50.16 9:27/M
7 Katelyn White Indianapolis IN 243 6 F 2 6- 8 2:51.55 9:30/M
8 Diego Farias Avon IN 614 8 M 3 6- 8 2:51.63 9:30/M
9 Heidi Mayo Plainfield IN 254 6 F 3 6- 8 2:52.54 9:33/M
10 Leighton Oconnor 202 5 F 2 0- 5 2:55.97 9:43/M
11 Abe Neuenswander Ballwin MO 607 4 M 1 0- 5 2:56.08 9:47/M
12 Gavin Garver Coatesville IN 684 8 M 4 6- 8 3:19.41 11:03/M
13 Giovanni Farias Avon IN 616 8 M 5 6- 8 3:29.98 11:37/M
14 Annie Williams Indianapolis IN 569 3 F 3 0- 5 3:57.47 13:10/M
15 Mark Smith Mooresville IN 308 56 M 2 11-99 34:37.80 **:23/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 676 33 F 1 Top Fin 19:34.28 6:19/M
2 Sarah Storm Bloomington IN 402 36 F 2 Top Fin 21:01.67 6:47/M
3 Paul Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 438 55 M 1 Top Fin 22:14.02 7:10/M
4 Bob Erbrich indianapolis IN 546 60 M 2 Top Fin 22:19.54 7:12/M
5 Jasmine Tracey Plainfield IN 513 28 F 3 Top Fin 22:35.29 7:17/M
6 Keith Morkal Fishers IN 525 53 M 3 Top Fin 23:02.15 7:26/M
7 Erica Wheeler Plainfield IN 421 31 F 1 30-34 23:23.93 7:33/M
8 Gregg DeLong Cicero IN 553 55 M 1 55-59 23:24.74 7:33/M
9 David Thomas Plainfield IN 378 45 M 1 45-49 23:25.48 7:33/M
10 Aric Acius Avon IN 330 25 M 1 25-29 23:30.53 7:35/M
11 abigail beiter indianapolis IN 424 17 F 1 1-19 23:39.12 7:38/M
12 Trenton Dyer Indianapolis IN 505 11 M 1 1-19 23:43.97 7:39/M
13 Drew Buathier Avon IN 587 35 M 1 35-39 24:01.27 7:45/M
14 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 211 29 F 1 25-29 24:07.89 7:47/M
15 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 423 35 F 1 35-39 24:08.57 7:47/M
16 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 329 36 F 2 35-39 24:11.75 7:48/M
17 Matt Kinley Indianapolis IN 661 33 M 1 30-34 24:17.87 7:50/M
18 Brent Laubert Terre Haute IN 545 55 M 2 55-59 24:25.06 7:53/M
19 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 455 42 M 1 40-44 24:32.06 7:55/M
20 Brian Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 528 55 M 3 55-59 25:11.20 8:07/M
21 Seth Hileman Speedway IN 606 36 M 2 35-39 25:12.74 8:08/M
22 Corey Thompson 693 29 M 2 25-29 25:28.82 8:13/M
23 Andrew Sweeney Greenwood IN 462 38 M 3 35-39 25:30.22 8:14/M
24 JEFF LOWRY SPEEDWAY IN 460 50 M 1 50-54 25:43.39 8:18/M
25 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 418 49 F 1 45-49 25:53.55 8:21/M
26 Justin Lanham Indianapolis IN 398 30 M 2 30-34 26:04.51 8:25/M
27 Jennifer Moutlon Indianapolis IN 399 31 F 2 30-34 26:27.82 8:32/M
28 Emily Hileman Speedway IN 400 33 F 3 30-34 26:29.38 8:33/M
29 Patty Fisher Avon IN 319 58 F 1 55-59 26:52.49 8:40/M
30 Erin Howe Greenwood IN 503 39 F 3 35-39 26:52.99 8:40/M
31 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 240 40 F 1 40-44 26:56.78 8:41/M
32 Kelsey Stumler Plainfield IN 338 23 F 1 20-24 26:58.19 8:42/M
33 John Adams Indianapolis IN 444 43 M 2 40-44 26:58.88 8:42/M
34 Eric Dunlap Greenwood IN 300 13 M 2 1-19 27:15.78 8:47/M
35 Brayton McCarver Franklin IN 344 31 M 3 30-34 27:22.81 8:50/M
36 Susan Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 527 55 F 2 55-59 27:25.49 8:51/M
37 Laura Brumbaugh Greencastle IN 596 30 F 4 30-34 27:27.44 8:51/M
38 Annie Alberico Indianapolis IN 449 29 F 2 25-29 27:33.81 8:53/M
39 Tracey Hart Avon IN 590 42 F 2 40-44 27:42.98 8:56/M
40 Brooke Taylor Indianpolis IN 668 25 F 3 25-29 27:53.09 9:00/M
41 Cameron Norris Zionsville IN 630 51 M 2 50-54 27:54.81 9:00/M
42 Macy Allgeier New Albany IN 337 22 F 2 20-24 27:58.40 9:01/M
43 Brad Breedlove Mooresville IN 349 38 M 4 35-39 28:06.87 9:04/M
44 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 332 41 F 3 40-44 28:27.30 9:11/M
45 Amanda Trebley Danville IN 679 32 F 5 30-34 28:28.28 9:11/M
46 Michelle Lowry Speedway IN 459 47 F 2 45-49 28:30.08 9:12/M
47 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 335 65 M 1 65-99 28:33.96 9:13/M
48 Erik Palokangas Avon IN 477 44 F 4 40-44 28:34.30 9:13/M
49 Leon Champine Plainfield IN 574 43 M 3 40-44 28:41.45 9:15/M
50 Pat Battistini santa clarita CA 514 55 M 4 55-59 28:46.23 9:17/M
51 Madeline Champine Plainfield IN 575 12 F 2 1-19 28:48.88 9:17/M
52 William Champine Seattle WA 673 49 M 2 45-49 28:49.00 9:18/M
53 Miller Piotrowski Avon IN 581 10 M 3 1-19 28:55.56 9:20/M
54 Jennifer Hawk Indianapolis IN 323 33 F 6 30-34 28:56.10 9:20/M
55 Jay Snapp Indianpolis INDIANA 669 27 M 3 25-29 28:58.31 9:21/M
56 Nathan Morkal Indianapolis IN 524 24 M 1 20-24 28:58.39 9:21/M
57 NORMA LEVERENZ INDIANAPOLIS IN 594 52 F 1 50-54 29:00.43 9:21/M
58 Emily McDowell Indianapolis IN 548 37 F 4 35-39 29:05.99 9:23/M
59 Michel Meredtih Greenwood IN 658 34 M 4 30-34 29:06.73 9:23/M
60 Lara Berzinski Avon IN 478 38 F 5 35-39 29:17.41 9:27/M
61 Liz Stringer Plainfield IN 555 28 F 4 25-29 29:32.05 9:32/M
62 Hannah Mayo Plainfield IN 253 28 F 5 25-29 29:35.08 9:33/M
63 Joni Newlin Martinsville IN 408 43 F 5 40-44 29:35.13 9:33/M
64 Megan Dowden Monrovia IN 410 39 F 6 35-39 29:35.29 9:33/M
65 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 537 50 F 2 50-54 29:44.11 9:35/M
66 Eric Soderlund Indianapolis IN 381 41 M 4 40-44 29:45.57 9:36/M
67 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 488 11 M 4 1-19 29:47.19 9:36/M
68 Scott Chapman Plainfield IN 371 42 M 5 40-44 29:51.45 9:38/M
69 Angie Shillings Indianapolis IN 215 41 F 6 40-44 29:53.49 9:38/M
70 Terri Gosnell Terre Haute IN 523 53 F 3 50-54 30:01.08 9:41/M
71 Erica Stanley Bloomington IN 496 27 F 6 25-29 30:17.76 9:46/M
72 Jeremy Anderson Bloomington IN 497 31 M 5 30-34 30:18.19 9:46/M
73 Noah Piotrowski Avon IN 577 14 M 5 1-19 30:20.75 9:47/M
74 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 559 36 F 7 35-39 30:23.57 9:48/M
75 Felicia Sanders Carmel INDIANA 333 13 F 3 1-19 30:25.80 9:49/M
76 Jason Ostrowski Beavercreek OH 238 9 M 6 1-19 30:38.46 9:53/M
77 andrea hargrave Plainfield IN 345 38 F 8 35-39 30:45.37 9:55/M
78 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 203 43 F 7 40-44 30:46.25 9:55/M
79 Jill Miller Avon IN 230 40 F 8 40-44 30:51.11 9:57/M
80 Morgan Schrock Martinsville IN 310 13 F 4 1-19 30:51.33 9:57/M
81 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 334 13 M 7 1-19 30:54.09 9:58/M
82 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 278 51 F 4 50-54 30:54.51 9:58/M
83 Dan Bradley Mooresville IN 350 36 M 5 35-39 31:17.22 10:05/M
84 Doris Jane Melsheimer Avon IN 591 67 F 1 65-99 31:23.80 10:07/M
85 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 677 36 F 9 35-39 31:23.80 10:07/M
86 Joe Pearcy Brownsburg IN 631 34 M 6 30-34 31:25.35 10:08/M
87 Emily Wright Avon IN 232 26 F 7 25-29 31:28.15 10:09/M
88 Summer Savini Danville IN 678 36 F 10 35-39 31:38.98 10:12/M
89 Vanessa Weldon Columbus IN 557 34 F 7 30-34 31:42.03 10:14/M
90 Joe Masner II Coatesville IN 205 51 M 3 50-54 31:47.01 10:15/M
91 Alyssa Dailey Greenwood IN 609 19 F 5 1-19 31:59.14 10:19/M
92 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 499 49 M 3 45-49 32:07.67 10:22/M
93 Chey-Ane Bishop Indianapolis IN 511 31 F 8 30-34 32:13.55 10:24/M
94 Trevor Osborn Whitestown IN 354 36 M 6 35-39 32:15.08 10:24/M
95 Avery Underwood Plainfield IN 241 12 F 6 1-19 32:16.65 10:25/M
96 Robby Featherstone Plainfield IN 395 23 M 2 20-24 32:17.12 10:25/M
97 Karen Ostrowski Beavercreek OH 237 36 F 11 35-39 32:24.04 10:27/M
98 Kurt Roadruck Pittsboro IN 229 44 M 6 40-44 32:33.57 10:30/M
99 Beth Underwood Plainfield IN 242 41 F 9 40-44 32:37.80 10:31/M
100 Amanda Burns Greenwood IN 299 32 F 9 30-34 32:48.74 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Katie Dillon Crown Point IN 635 21 F 3 20-24 32:48.74 10:35/M
102 Jennifer DeRocher Clayton IN 315 31 F 10 30-34 32:58.94 10:38/M
103 Maggie Patterson Indianapolis IN 531 23 F 4 20-24 32:58.95 10:38/M
104 Cassidy Miller Loveland OH 364 23 F 5 20-24 33:39.91 10:51/M
105 Carmen Brooks Indianapolis IN 382 24 F 6 20-24 33:42.58 10:52/M
106 Lauren Hanzel Indianapolis IN 356 24 F 7 20-24 33:43.51 10:53/M
107 Nathan Mundy Columbus INDIANA 386 26 M 4 25-29 33:45.67 10:53/M
108 Julie Talley Crown Point IN 397 51 F 5 50-54 33:46.66 10:54/M
109 Kelsey Rockey Eaton Rapids MI 289 29 F 8 25-29 33:57.90 10:57/M
110 Michael Smallwood Coatesville IN 552 47 M 4 45-49 34:05.02 11:00/M
111 Lacey Watson Plainfield IN 377 33 F 11 30-34 34:07.63 11:00/M
112 Debi Knipp Frankfort IN 370 59 F 3 55-59 34:11.25 11:02/M
113 Gregory Polk Muncie IN 636 52 M 4 50-54 34:13.41 11:02/M
114 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 391 41 F 10 40-44 34:18.11 11:04/M
115 Ashley Brubaker Noblesville IN 465 32 F 12 30-34 34:23.08 11:05/M
116 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 538 9 M 8 1-19 34:27.84 11:07/M
117 Jeff` Reeder Avon IN 601 48 M 5 45-49 34:59.28 11:17/M
118 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 539 35 F 12 35-39 34:59.28 11:17/M
119 Sarah Pyatt Pittsboro IN 228 32 F 13 30-34 35:02.19 11:18/M
120 Shannon Workman Indianapolis IN 457 40 F 11 40-44 35:03.27 11:18/M
121 Courtney Vangundy Mooresville IN 281 34 F 14 30-34 35:07.19 11:20/M
122 Kayla Neuenswander Ballwin MO 608 29 F 9 25-29 35:13.25 11:22/M
123 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 351 25 M 5 25-29 35:18.42 11:23/M
124 Laura Reeder Avon IN 600 49 F 3 45-49 35:21.47 11:24/M
125 BILL COX CAMBY IN 384 46 M 6 45-49 35:27.58 11:26/M
126 Steve Steele Avon IN 267 34 M 7 30-34 35:40.39 11:30/M
127 James Newlin Greenwood IN 487 45 M 7 45-49 35:40.78 11:30/M
128 Emily Russ Bloomington IN 401 28 F 10 25-29 35:48.96 11:33/M
129 Meghan Porter Bloomington IN 469 31 F 15 30-34 35:49.10 11:33/M
130 Heather Schrock Martinsville IN 309 38 F 13 35-39 35:49.62 11:33/M
131 Rachel McCarver Franklin IN 343 31 F 16 30-34 36:06.17 11:39/M
132 Karen Horiszny Glendale MO 645 41 F 12 40-44 36:33.92 11:47/M
133 KIM MUCHO CAMBY IN 409 34 F 17 30-34 36:37.21 11:49/M
134 Anne Schlageter Plainfield IN 411 32 F 18 30-34 36:37.80 11:49/M
135 Shawn Perkins Hillsboro IL 484 45 M 8 45-49 36:40.30 11:50/M
136 Jenna Smith Plainfield IN 314 26 F 11 25-29 36:53.38 11:54/M
137 Zach McMurray Camby IN 586 30 M 8 30-34 36:58.16 11:55/M
138 Elisa Walters Plainfield IN 585 25 F 12 25-29 36:58.38 11:55/M
139 Konnor Everroad Avon IN 652 14 M 9 1-19 37:04.23 11:57/M
140 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 405 42 M 7 40-44 37:05.76 11:58/M
141 Mark Lamb Plainfield IN 502 58 M 5 55-59 37:26.63 12:05/M
142 Shaunna Emmons Brownsburg IN 480 33 F 19 30-34 38:06.23 12:17/M
143 Daniel Farias AVON IN 618 37 M 7 35-39 38:20.88 12:22/M
144 Josh Goldman Indianpolis IN 597 32 M 9 30-34 39:01.62 12:35/M
145 Jamie Goldman Indianapolis IN 598 29 F 13 25-29 39:02.21 12:35/M
146 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 542 44 F 13 40-44 39:14.85 12:39/M
147 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 541 45 F 4 45-49 39:15.96 12:40/M
148 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 493 59 F 4 55-59 39:26.79 12:43/M
149 Rachel Means Indianapolis IN 464 28 F 14 25-29 39:28.75 12:44/M
150 Andrea Benek Indianapolis IN 368 35 F 14 35-39 39:38.76 12:47/M
151 A.J. McIver Hope IN 385 31 F 20 30-34 39:39.13 12:47/M
152 Jimmy White Indianpolis IN 244 41 M 8 40-44 39:42.42 12:48/M
153 Misty Spitler Greenwood IN 261 37 F 15 35-39 39:46.65 12:50/M
154 Angela Arnold Ft. Myers FL 592 46 F 5 45-49 40:24.37 13:02/M
155 Karen Guess Plainfield IN 246 55 F 5 55-59 40:39.98 13:07/M
156 Cindy Cruz Marion IN 664 59 F 6 55-59 40:45.59 13:09/M
157 Melissa Dickinson Plainfield IN 417 45 F 6 45-49 40:57.57 13:13/M
158 Heather Connor Indianapolis IN 474 27 F 15 25-29 41:20.89 13:20/M
159 Tiffany Goodwin Frankfort IN 689 25 F 16 25-29 41:31.60 13:24/M
160 Amber Delp cloverdale IN 376 30 F 21 30-34 41:36.57 13:25/M
161 Katrina Nelson Indianapolis IN 265 52 F 6 50-54 41:36.88 13:25/M
162 Kristin Acius Avon IN 328 25 F 17 25-29 41:48.81 13:29/M
163 Joanne LaBounty Avon IN 327 58 F 7 55-59 41:49.72 13:29/M
164 Laurel Leslie Indianapolis IN 543 44 F 14 40-44 41:50.70 13:30/M
165 Susan Smith Mooresville IN 425 55 F 8 55-59 43:28.53 14:01/M
166 Audrey Veneck Indianapolis IN 268 32 F 22 30-34 44:00.91 14:12/M
167 Michelle Bombei Mooresville IN 389 47 F 7 45-49 44:43.38 14:25/M
168 Chris Bombei Mooresville IN 390 47 M 9 45-49 44:43.79 14:25/M
169 Courtney Holloway Gas city IN 604 32 F 23 30-34 45:00.81 14:31/M
170 Kelsey Dickinson Plainfield IN 416 24 F 8 20-24 45:02.17 14:32/M
171 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 262 28 F 18 25-29 45:08.16 14:34/M
172 Stephanie Thomas Plainfield IN 379 41 F 15 40-44 45:39.56 14:44/M
173 Dana LaFay Akron OH 432 35 F 16 35-39 46:18.49 14:56/M
174 Aidan Hanson Akron OH 431 12 M 10 1-19 46:19.88 14:56/M
175 Chelsey Balensiefer Chicago IL 412 29 F 19 25-29 46:23.76 14:58/M
176 Lindsey Balensiefer Lafayette IN 413 29 F 20 25-29 46:23.96 14:58/M
177 William Rusler Speedway IN 570 51 M 5 50-54 46:34.77 15:01/M
178 Jerri Laubert Terre Haute IN 544 55 F 9 55-59 46:44.59 15:05/M
179 Amanda Camacho Indianapolis IN 420 31 F 24 30-34 47:08.72 15:12/M
180 Emily Hubbert Noblesville IN 210 27 F 21 25-29 47:18.54 15:15/M
181 Mary Gross Indianapolis INDIANA 288 29 F 22 25-29 47:37.23 15:22/M
182 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 396 58 F 10 55-59 47:43.40 15:24/M
183 Laura J Gillespie Bloomfield IN 650 35 F 17 35-39 48:04.52 15:30/M
184 Aaron Pickel danville IN 269 40 M 9 40-44 48:12.05 15:33/M
185 Edward Jackson Bloomfield IN 665 69 M 2 65-99 48:17.23 15:35/M
186 Scott Sumner Fishers IN 671 31 M 10 30-34 48:27.15 15:38/M
187 Wesley Potter Martinsville IN 476 31 M 11 30-34 48:28.32 15:38/M
188 William Brinker Brownsburg IN 638 99 M 3 65-99 48:29.25 15:38/M
189 Mike Samson Plainfield IN 573 39 M 8 35-39 48:29.79 15:38/M
190 Dj Wood Indianapolis IN 682 24 M 3 20-24 48:30.37 15:39/M
191 Julie Farias Avon IN 617 36 F 18 35-39 48:31.42 15:39/M
192 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 274 31 F 25 30-34 48:32.21 15:39/M
193 John Trent Plainfield IN 536 52 M 6 50-54 48:58.20 15:48/M
194 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 439 57 F 11 55-59 49:05.64 15:50/M
195 Travis Dunlap Greenwood IN 298 12 M 11 1-19 49:31.94 15:58/M
196 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 688 69 F 2 65-99 50:10.97 16:11/M
197 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 272 52 F 7 50-54 50:12.67 16:12/M
198 Kim Dulaney Plainfield IN 605 50 F 8 50-54 50:14.60 16:12/M
199 Emily Brown Indianapolis INDIANA 216 38 F 19 35-39 50:18.06 16:14/M
200 Jennifer Sandage Batesville AR 234 38 F 20 35-39 50:18.73 16:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Savannah Sandage Batesville AR 235 14 F 7 1-19 50:19.40 16:14/M
202 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 639 39 F 21 35-39 50:37.71 16:20/M
203 Unknown Partic. 637 637 M 1 0- 0 51:08.74 16:30/M
204 Patricia Barry Mooresville IN 414 61 F 1 60-64 51:09.26 16:30/M
205 Denise Rusler Speedway IN 571 47 F 8 45-49 51:34.06 16:38/M
206 Maria Bick Avon IN 578 6 F 8 1-19 52:06.37 16:48/M
207 Jeff Bick Avon IN 579 31 M 12 30-34 52:07.83 16:49/M
208 Erin Bick Avon IN 580 39 F 22 35-39 52:07.90 16:49/M
209 Katherine Minnick Fillmore IN 301 32 F 26 30-34 52:18.75 16:52/M
210 Levi Jones Reelsville IN 313 30 M 13 30-34 52:19.16 16:53/M
211 Samantha Jones Reelsville IN 312 26 F 23 25-29 52:20.04 16:53/M
212 Tina Sillery Greencastle IN 290 46 F 9 45-49 52:20.30 16:53/M
213 Susan Parr Avon IN 367 35 F 23 35-39 52:23.45 16:54/M
214 Tammy Hoefling AVON IN 407 42 F 16 40-44 53:38.77 17:18/M
215 Keenan Flint dayton IN 519 10 M 12 1-19 53:42.58 17:19/M
216 Shawnee Spicer Quincy IN 220 12 F 9 1-19 53:47.79 17:21/M
217 Patty Sharp Danville IN 447 38 F 24 35-39 53:47.95 17:21/M
218 Josie Sharp Danville IN 446 8 F 10 1-19 53:48.60 17:21/M
219 Kristopher Spicer Greenfield IN 218 43 M 10 40-44 53:49.72 17:22/M
220 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 219 64 F 2 60-64 53:52.16 17:23/M
221 Kimberly VestPatton Quincy IN 221 34 F 27 30-34 53:54.85 17:23/M
222 Misty Adamson Danville IN 530 31 F 28 30-34 54:16.65 17:30/M
223 christina gatliff spencer IN 374 34 F 29 30-34 54:17.01 17:31/M
224 Kurt Allen Coatesville IN 561 26 M 6 25-29 54:21.78 17:32/M
225 Rachel Pennington Coatesville IN 562 23 F 9 20-24 54:22.53 17:32/M
226 Michelle Hughett Coatesville IN 560 29 F 24 25-29 54:25.30 17:33/M
227 Haley Long Indianapolis IN 625 27 F 25 25-29 54:50.49 17:41/M
228 Kelly Harmon Crawfordsville IN 629 55 F 12 55-59 54:51.33 17:42/M
229 JANIS ALLEN CAMBY IN 213 51 F 9 50-54 55:28.77 17:54/M
230 Charles Ricker Muncie IN 419 26 M 7 25-29 55:31.46 17:55/M
231 Braden Lanter Terre Haute IN 415 28 M 8 25-29 55:32.99 17:55/M
232 Jessica Mannon-Phillips Linden IN 362 35 F 25 35-39 55:36.01 17:56/M
233 Jennifer Conley – Miller Linden IN 450 44 F 17 40-44 55:36.37 17:56/M
234 Jessica Hurt Greenwood IN 375 39 F 26 35-39 55:36.76 17:56/M
235 Sarah Rose Terre Haute IN 482 24 F 10 20-24 55:39.50 17:57/M
236 Tisha Kivett Monrovia IN 321 43 F 18 40-44 55:43.59 17:58/M
237 Michelle Vaughn Plainfield IN 305 45 F 10 45-49 55:45.96 17:59/M
238 Shawn Hicks Plainfield IN 311 44 F 19 40-44 55:46.87 17:59/M
239 Madalynn Dunlap Greenwood IN 296 15 F 11 1-19 55:55.10 18:02/M
240 Molly Dunlap Greenwood IN 297 12 F 12 1-19 55:56.18 18:03/M
241 Michele Flint dayton IN 516 33 F 30 30-34 56:03.14 18:05/M
242 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 492 47 F 11 45-49 56:06.04 18:06/M
243 Lauren Clevenger Mooresville IN 441 15 F 13 1-19 56:11.64 18:07/M
244 Stella Moore Indpls IN 556 47 F 12 45-49 56:23.84 18:11/M
245 Sandra Clevenger Mooresville IN 442 47 F 13 45-49 56:32.67 18:14/M
246 Kelly Runkel INDIANAPOLIS IN 427 49 F 14 45-49 56:32.72 18:14/M
247 Mallory Moore Indpls IN 643 23 F 11 20-24 56:40.40 18:17/M
248 Trisha Sterrett Indianapolis IN 454 38 F 27 35-39 56:42.75 18:17/M
249 Constance Besner Plainfield IN 365 69 F 3 65-99 56:42.98 18:17/M
250 Aubriella Sterrett Indianapolis IN 456 5 F 14 1-19 56:43.08 18:18/M
251 Kora Flint dayton IN 517 13 F 15 1-19 56:43.57 18:18/M
252 Daesha Sterrett Indianapolis IN 458 16 F 16 1-19 56:44.26 18:18/M
253 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 495 46 F 15 45-49 56:44.79 18:18/M
254 Jill Andrew Camby IN 212 45 F 16 45-49 1:00:11.14 19:25/M
255 Nicole Neal Indianapolis IN 363 38 F 28 35-39 1:00:49.00 19:37/M
256 Jessica Markowitz 690 34 F 31 30-34 1:10:27.33 22:44/M
257 Jennifer Markowitz 691 32 F 32 30-34 1:10:27.59 22:44/M
Top  

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Jeschke Greenfield IN 667 28 M 1 Top Fin 1:17:38.71 5:56/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 357 43 M 2 Top Fin 1:18:07.52 5:58/M
3 Brett Merillat Toledo OH 558 26 M 3 Top Fin 1:18:57.93 6:02/M
4 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 675 35 M 1 35-39 1:19:09.18 6:03/M
5 Michael Banning Mooresville IN 620 25 M 1 25-29 1:19:44.94 6:05/M
6 Steve Williams Indianapolis IN 633 29 M 2 25-29 1:20:49.08 6:10/M
7 Craig Findley Plainfield IN 461 36 M 2 35-39 1:24:08.19 6:25/M
8 Craig Lubbe Shelbyville IN 520 46 M 1 45-49 1:27:55.99 6:43/M
9 Andrew Burkhart Schaumburg IL 683 31 M 1 30-34 1:29:52.55 6:52/M
10 Noel Shafer Peru IN 584 49 M 2 45-49 1:29:53.85 6:52/M
11 jason hargrave Plainfield IN 346 43 M 1 40-44 1:30:13.98 6:53/M
12 Brian Matthews Indianapolis IN 588 42 M 2 40-44 1:30:37.02 6:55/M
13 Kevin Oliver Rossville IN 440 48 M 3 45-49 1:30:41.41 6:55/M
14 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 208 42 M 3 40-44 1:32:10.13 7:02/M
15 Robyn Witty New whiteland IN 291 33 F 1 Top Fin 1:32:23.97 7:03/M
16 Colleen Comstock Brownsburg IN 355 33 F 2 Top Fin 1:33:11.24 7:07/M
17 Christina Gleitz indianapolis IN 547 37 F 3 Top Fin 1:33:17.21 7:07/M
18 Billie Jamison 535 37 M 3 35-39 1:33:41.66 7:09/M
19 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 207 29 M 3 25-29 1:34:28.99 7:13/M
20 Travis Flint Dayton IN 518 35 M 4 35-39 1:34:55.76 7:15/M
21 Sophie Nielson Niles MI 654 24 F 1 20-24 1:35:38.22 7:18/M
22 Dan Homan Greenville OH 550 55 M 1 55-59 1:35:47.33 7:19/M
23 Jason Hayes Lebanon IN 302 42 M 4 40-44 1:36:08.56 7:20/M
24 Dominic Vernengo Plainfield IN 646 45 M 4 45-49 1:36:33.65 7:22/M
25 Scott Luedke Dallas TX 610 51 M 1 50-54 1:37:11.89 7:25/M
26 Abby Hall Indianapolis IN 506 24 F 2 20-24 1:37:58.98 7:29/M
27 Hacene Smaine West Lafayette IN 647 54 M 2 50-54 1:38:32.25 7:31/M
28 Eric Howe Greenwood IN 504 40 M 5 40-44 1:40:07.69 7:39/M
29 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 471 39 M 5 35-39 1:40:43.99 7:41/M
30 Daniel Fillenwarth Greenwood IN 551 53 M 3 50-54 1:41:17.87 7:44/M
31 Matt Leach Lafayette IN 515 38 M 6 35-39 1:41:38.14 7:45/M
32 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 436 36 M 7 35-39 1:42:10.57 7:48/M
33 Kris Ostrowski Beavercreek OH 236 39 M 8 35-39 1:43:01.08 7:52/M
34 Donna Herdey plainfield IN 479 50 F 1 50-54 1:43:25.18 7:54/M
35 Grant Price Indianapolis IN 320 40 M 6 40-44 1:43:26.99 7:54/M
36 Jeffrey McElroy Avon IN 567 46 M 5 45-49 1:44:43.69 8:00/M
37 Bethany Westbrook Indianapolis IN 642 23 F 3 20-24 1:44:52.67 8:00/M
38 Joshua Mayo Plainfield IN 252 30 M 2 30-34 1:44:56.56 8:01/M
39 Robert Maar Plainfield IN 325 43 M 7 40-44 1:45:15.27 8:02/M
40 Megan Heiniger Monticello IL 316 22 F 4 20-24 1:45:37.46 8:04/M
41 Drew Heiniger Fort Wayne IN 326 26 M 4 25-29 1:45:37.46 8:04/M
42 Amy Matthews Indianapolis IN 589 44 F 1 40-44 1:46:55.78 8:10/M
43 Bobby Lassiter Greenwood IN 489 35 M 9 35-39 1:46:57.76 8:10/M
44 Clay Gasway Greencastle IN 692 42 M 8 40-44 1:47:06.72 8:11/M
45 Crystal Workun Sylvan Lake AB 522 41 F 2 40-44 1:47:22.46 8:12/M
46 Stephen Burns New Whiteland IN 292 35 M 10 35-39 1:48:26.33 8:17/M
47 Lareshia Poe Lafayette IN 657 38 F 1 35-39 1:48:29.90 8:17/M
48 Jeanne Homan Greenville OH 549 49 F 1 45-49 1:48:34.90 8:17/M
49 Scott McCormick Carmel IN 257 45 M 6 45-49 1:48:39.84 8:18/M
50 Jonathan Pereira Terre Haute IN 324 41 M 9 40-44 1:49:03.21 8:19/M
51 Michael Sweck Avon IN 466 33 M 3 30-34 1:49:44.07 8:23/M
52 Todd Foeckler Indianapolis IN 582 39 M 11 35-39 1:49:44.61 8:23/M
53 Amy Lawson Margate FL 276 42 F 3 40-44 1:50:17.59 8:25/M
54 Abel Orue Elkhart IN 593 49 M 7 45-49 1:52:28.75 8:35/M
55 William Belew Indianapolis IN 632 39 M 12 35-39 1:52:30.67 8:35/M
56 Jen Knife Indianapolis IN 627 44 F 4 40-44 1:52:48.01 8:37/M
57 Brianna Carroll Raleigh NC 481 24 F 5 20-24 1:53:13.45 8:39/M
58 Jeff Zuver Avon IN 576 47 M 8 45-49 1:53:26.69 8:40/M
59 Kelly Thomas Plainfield IN 295 42 F 5 40-44 1:54:03.89 8:42/M
60 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 470 39 F 2 35-39 1:54:13.54 8:43/M
61 Jeff Harker Greenfield IN 498 50 M 4 50-54 1:54:32.05 8:45/M
62 Natalie Hipple Mooresville IN 204 45 F 2 45-49 1:54:42.26 8:45/M
63 Laura LaSell Columbus IN 361 42 F 6 40-44 1:54:59.65 8:47/M
64 Mike Stein Avon IN 491 54 M 5 50-54 1:55:29.73 8:49/M
65 Robert Spencer Perrysville IN 318 51 M 6 50-54 1:55:58.83 8:51/M
66 Jodi Pike Waldron IN 285 33 F 1 30-34 1:56:41.69 8:54/M
67 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 426 52 M 7 50-54 1:56:57.13 8:56/M
68 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 443 50 M 8 50-54 1:56:57.47 8:56/M
69 Kristen Fouss New Richmond OH 353 41 F 7 40-44 1:57:00.49 8:56/M
70 Benjamin Koon Cincinnati OH 634 24 M 1 20-24 1:57:25.12 8:58/M
71 Kelsey Rainey Cincinnati OH 583 23 F 6 20-24 1:57:25.41 8:58/M
72 Brandon Anderson Indianapolis IN 599 26 M 5 25-29 1:57:48.41 9:00/M
73 Becky Hufty McCordsville IN 358 41 F 8 40-44 1:57:48.86 9:00/M
74 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 341 50 F 2 50-54 1:59:13.71 9:06/M
75 Shellie Lawson Rossville IN 429 44 F 9 40-44 2:01:37.65 9:17/M
76 Lonny Lawson Rossville IN 428 44 M 10 40-44 2:01:38.09 9:17/M
77 Jorja Lyons Indianapolis IN 277 33 F 2 30-34 2:02:12.23 9:20/M
78 Jeffrey Hack Cincinnati OH 231 35 M 13 35-39 2:02:56.13 9:23/M
79 Michelle Brennan Plainfield IN 263 37 F 3 35-39 2:03:04.82 9:24/M
80 David Cravotta Plainfield IN 264 37 M 14 35-39 2:03:08.34 9:24/M
81 STEPHEN BARTLETT indianapolis IN 435 56 M 2 55-59 2:03:14.30 9:24/M
82 Madelyn Blue Louisville KY 674 35 F 4 35-39 2:04:30.77 9:30/M
83 Edrick Alemany Manhattan KS 366 34 M 4 30-34 2:04:41.90 9:31/M
84 Unknown Partic. 404 404 M 1 0- 0 2:05:52.83 9:36/M
85 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 472 41 M 11 40-44 2:05:58.16 9:37/M
86 Patrick McClamroch Crawfordsville IN 359 36 M 15 35-39 2:06:51.17 9:41/M
87 mark youngstafel Indianapolis IN 249 58 M 3 55-59 2:06:56.88 9:41/M
88 Nikki Goodpaster Plainfield IN 445 28 F 1 25-29 2:08:07.13 9:47/M
89 Chris Sterrett Indianapolis IN 453 42 M 12 40-44 2:08:22.22 9:48/M
90 Amanda Hudkins Rochester IN 255 39 F 5 35-39 2:08:46.53 9:50/M
91 Polly Irwin Akron IN 225 51 F 3 50-54 2:08:47.01 9:50/M
92 Jeni Cole Williamsport IN 500 34 F 3 30-34 2:10:16.24 9:57/M
93 Jerry Ritchie Indianapolis IN 554 52 M 9 50-54 2:11:25.05 10:02/M
94 Jacki Petersson Plainfield IN 686 48 F 3 45-49 2:11:27.20 10:02/M
95 Yolanda Neale Baltimore MD 322 43 F 10 40-44 2:11:51.94 10:04/M
96 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 437 32 F 4 30-34 2:12:38.32 10:07/M
97 Jennifer Andres Plainfield IN 226 43 F 11 40-44 2:12:59.50 10:09/M
98 Ryan Reid Indianapolis IN 403 25 M 6 25-29 2:13:14.03 10:10/M
99 Jessi Springer Hillsboro IL 486 36 F 6 35-39 2:13:33.22 10:12/M
100 Jackie Perkins Hillsboro IL 485 35 F 7 35-39 2:13:33.55 10:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Thomas Miles martinsville IN 501 45 M 9 45-49 2:14:02.32 10:14/M
102 Brooke Carroll Newburgh IN 388 26 F 2 25-29 2:14:59.50 10:18/M
103 Chad Schuringa Attica IN 284 50 M 10 50-54 2:15:05.91 10:19/M
104 Karen McIlvried Greenwood IN 649 47 F 4 45-49 2:15:18.36 10:20/M
105 Michelle Hoy Plainfield IN 239 44 F 12 40-44 2:15:41.40 10:21/M
106 Kristen Wright Indianapolis IN 565 27 F 3 25-29 2:15:59.99 10:23/M
107 laurie hensley bainbridge IN 628 44 F 13 40-44 2:16:02.60 10:23/M
108 Stephanie Jones Coatesville IN 603 37 F 8 35-39 2:16:03.45 10:23/M
109 Jeff Ellibee Geneva IL 526 47 M 10 45-49 2:16:38.10 10:26/M
110 Sharon Ferbrache Indianapolis IN 336 52 F 4 50-54 2:18:39.03 10:35/M
111 Rachal Carrasquillo Indianapolis IN 348 43 F 14 40-44 2:18:39.51 10:35/M
112 Melissa Heaton highland heights KY 644 45 F 5 45-49 2:18:47.78 10:36/M
113 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 475 46 M 11 45-49 2:21:35.18 10:48/M
114 Mike Cooper West Bloomfield MI 452 46 M 12 45-49 2:23:20.76 10:56/M
115 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 448 47 F 6 45-49 2:23:20.93 10:56/M
116 Curt chambers Hillsboro IN 468 56 M 4 55-59 2:23:47.78 10:59/M
117 Gladys Spencer Perrysville IN 317 48 F 7 45-49 2:23:47.88 10:59/M
118 Rebekka Sage Indianapolis IN 383 35 F 9 35-39 2:23:54.02 10:59/M
119 Carrie Meyer Camby IN 641 41 F 15 40-44 2:23:54.85 10:59/M
120 Erin Stader Plainfiled IN 521 44 F 16 40-44 2:24:39.85 11:03/M
121 Thomas Belt Indianapolis IN 662 60 M 1 60-64 2:24:42.67 11:03/M
122 Anne Sterry Mansfield TX 373 36 F 10 35-39 2:24:55.87 11:04/M
123 Pam Fisher West Lafayette IN 648 39 F 11 35-39 2:25:20.22 11:06/M
124 Greg Kline West Lafayette IN 258 59 M 5 55-59 2:25:52.93 11:08/M
125 Clifton Bowling Edinburgh IN 279 58 M 6 55-59 2:26:18.74 11:10/M
126 Joy Spruill Nineveh IN 352 45 F 8 45-49 2:26:18.87 11:10/M
127 Daniel Stevens Avon IN 512 65 M 1 65-99 2:26:30.11 11:11/M
128 Rita Ayers Oak Forest IL 256 61 F 1 60-64 2:26:59.84 11:13/M
129 Sara Kaylor Tuscaloosa AL 483 34 F 5 30-34 2:27:57.16 11:18/M
130 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 433 50 F 5 50-54 2:28:35.18 11:21/M
131 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 434 51 M 11 50-54 2:28:35.36 11:21/M
132 Andrew Janovicz Indianapolis IN 342 42 M 13 40-44 2:31:56.56 11:36/M
133 David Stalker Springville IN 307 63 M 2 60-64 2:34:11.21 11:46/M
134 Curtis Smock Plainfield IN 250 55 M 7 55-59 2:36:44.79 11:58/M
135 Adrienne Gelfius Plainfield IN 681 47 F 9 45-49 2:36:44.82 11:58/M
136 Bryan Gelfius Plainfield IN 680 46 M 13 45-49 2:36:46.76 11:58/M
137 Susan Skelton Avon IN 209 52 F 6 50-54 2:39:23.04 12:10/M
138 Christine Duncan Plainfield IN 540 39 F 12 35-39 2:40:56.69 12:17/M
139 James Yount St. Peters MO 624 45 M 14 45-49 2:42:25.85 12:24/M
140 Alyssa Finney-Chew Coatesville IN 666 37 F 13 35-39 2:45:54.57 12:40/M
141 Kristy Allen Indianapolis IN 510 33 F 6 30-34 2:46:06.73 12:41/M
142 Matt THOMPSON Indianapolis IN 339 35 M 16 35-39 2:46:12.74 12:41/M
143 Jessica Vidimos Avon IN 494 29 F 4 25-29 2:46:20.64 12:42/M
144 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 595 45 F 10 45-49 2:47:26.05 12:47/M
145 Serenity Baldauf Plainfield IN 566 33 F 7 30-34 2:47:27.20 12:47/M
146 Rebecca Bay Danvers MA 564 25 F 5 25-29 2:47:35.62 12:48/M
147 Debra Gash Mooresville IN 563 46 F 11 45-49 2:47:48.54 12:49/M
148 Kelly Williams Indianapolis IN 568 33 F 8 30-34 2:50:28.00 13:01/M
149 Kari Schilling Plainfield IN 572 40 F 17 40-44 2:50:50.39 13:02/M
150 Ray Stiffler Indianapolis IN 369 57 M 8 55-59 2:50:55.06 13:03/M
151 Angela Wock Bargersville IN 340 30 F 9 30-34 2:52:49.90 13:12/M
152 Audrey Stevens indianapolis IN 266 24 F 7 20-24 2:52:49.95 13:12/M
153 Shannon Kinkead Bainbridge IN 529 38 F 14 35-39 2:55:01.17 13:22/M
154 Ruby Lee Speedway IN 508 59 F 1 55-59 3:02:17.97 13:55/M
155 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 509 60 F 2 60-64 3:02:18.42 13:55/M
156 Miguel Carrasquillo Indianapolis IN 347 51 M 12 50-54 3:03:59.51 14:03/M
157 leanne manuel plainfield IN 640 27 F 6 25-29 3:04:43.89 14:06/M
158 Jeff Davenport Indianapolis IN 260 57 M 9 55-59 3:05:41.28 14:10/M
159 Jennifer Barrientos Fishers IN 672 35 F 15 35-39 3:05:53.92 14:11/M

Upcoming Races