2017 Orchard Dash Overall Results

Thanks to Anderson Orchard for Hosting





2017 Orchard Dash


Overall Finish List


October 15, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Pumpkin Challenge


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Bartlett HELTONVILLE IN 732 23 M 1 Top Fin 22:47.07 7:21/M
2 Elaina Ortmann Greenwood IN 2266 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:51.17 7:22/M
3 Jordan Monson BLOOMINGTON IN 2288 16 F 2 Top Fin 22:55.20 7:24/M
4 Rob Scott Brownsburg IN 2429 34 M 2 Top Fin 23:55.28 7:43/M
5 Olivia Schenck Fishers IN 2283 14 F 3 Top Fin 24:08.71 7:47/M
6 Lilly Patrick FISHERS IN 2286 14 F 1 1-19 24:09.42 7:47/M
7 Eric Mauser GREENWOOD IN 725 26 M 3 Top Fin 24:41.35 7:58/M
8 Jonathon Harkins 2306 33 M 1 30-39 25:07.21 8:06/M
9 Michelle Puckett Terre Haute IN 728 33 F 1 30-39 25:08.60 8:06/M
10 Ariana Ortmann Greenwood IN 2265 14 F 2 1-19 25:40.75 8:17/M
11 Robert Maar Plainfield IN 2435 44 M 1 40-49 25:46.94 8:19/M
12 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 2450 36 M 2 30-39 25:57.11 8:22/M
13 ELLY HEAD MOORESVILLE IN 2289 F 1 0- 0 26:08.43 8:26/M
14 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 707 36 F 2 30-39 26:10.52 8:26/M
15 Michel Meredtih Greenwood IN 2282 35 M 3 30-39 26:46.10 8:38/M
16 Carson Collinsworth INDIANAPOLIS IN 2439 14 M 1 1-19 26:53.70 8:40/M
17 Jeffry Cole EMPORIA KS 2244 55 M 1 50-59 27:15.32 8:47/M
18 Ashley Patton Bloomfield IN 2445 29 F 1 20-29 27:26.38 8:51/M
19 Shawn Collinsworth INDIANAPOLIS IN 2438 45 M 2 40-49 27:33.09 8:53/M
20 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 747 37 F 3 30-39 27:36.43 8:54/M
21 Brian Culp Mooresville IN 2235 40 M 3 40-49 27:51.89 8:59/M
22 Ben Hewett Indianapolis IN 2234 31 M 4 30-39 28:04.80 9:03/M
23 Joseph Eckelbarger CARMEL IN 749 39 M 5 30-39 28:14.91 9:06/M
24 Ellen Collinsworth INDIANAPOLIS IN 2437 44 F 1 40-49 28:22.01 9:09/M
25 Laura Scott Brownsburg IN 2428 33 F 4 30-39 28:33.38 9:13/M
26 Jeremy Pugh INDIANAPOLIS IN 2281 31 M 6 30-39 29:03.89 9:22/M
27 Lyla Jacobs MOORESVILLE IN 740 11 F 3 1-19 29:49.40 9:37/M
28 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 739 38 F 5 30-39 29:51.86 9:38/M
29 John Adams Indianapolis IN 710 44 M 4 40-49 29:57.32 9:40/M
30 Olivia Johnson INDIANAPOLIS IN 2277 20 F 2 20-29 30:00.06 9:41/M
31 Olivia Johnson INDIANAPOLIS IN 2276 20 F 3 20-29 30:00.81 9:41/M
32 Hannah Henderson ROCKVILLE IN 2280 18 F 4 1-19 30:01.18 9:41/M
33 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 2432 50 F 1 50-59 30:01.52 9:41/M
34 Unknown Partic. 2462 2462 M 1 0- 0 30:42.19 9:54/M
35 Marjorie Gordon Camby IN 2284 72 F 1 60-99 30:42.26 9:54/M
36 Greg Gasta Indianapolis IN 709 47 M 5 40-49 30:56.93 9:59/M
37 kimberlie board INDIANAPOLIS IN 714 38 F 6 30-39 31:37.88 10:12/M
38 Jason Terry Lafayette IN 2261 33 M 7 30-39 31:39.22 10:13/M
39 Lauren Jenkins Carmel IN 746 15 F 5 1-19 31:54.01 10:17/M
40 Lauren Shannon Greenwood IN 2245 23 F 4 20-29 32:01.83 10:20/M
41 Benjamin Holloway Plainfield IN 2262 40 M 6 40-49 32:03.52 10:20/M
42 Fahad Awan Nacogdoches TX 2444 27 M 1 20-29 32:09.89 10:22/M
43 Andrea Hargrave Indianapolis IN 2443 39 F 7 30-39 32:44.02 10:34/M
44 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 2442 41 M 7 40-49 32:44.07 10:34/M
45 Hannah Vaughan BLOOMINGTON IN 2243 28 F 5 20-29 32:56.22 10:37/M
46 Julia Hayes Indianapolis IN 2241 40 F 2 40-49 34:18.94 11:04/M
47 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 701 48 F 3 40-49 34:26.56 11:06/M
48 Mara Welty Indianapolis IN 2452 12 F 6 1-19 34:35.22 11:09/M
49 Marcus Utterback mooresville IN 2423 28 M 2 20-29 35:19.11 11:24/M
50 Tim conroy MOORESVILLE IN 2425 27 M 3 20-29 35:19.70 11:24/M
51 Joni Newlin Martinsville IN 2427 44 F 4 40-49 35:48.08 11:33/M
52 Megan Dowden Monrovia IN 2287 40 F 5 40-49 35:48.45 11:33/M
53 Matthew Julian Camby IN 2414 19 M 2 1-19 36:02.21 11:37/M
54 Bailee Keen Monrovia IN 737 20 F 6 20-29 36:13.71 11:41/M
55 Lindsey Keen Monrovia IN 738 18 F 7 1-19 36:14.02 11:41/M
56 Sarah Pittman Columbus IN 2285 36 F 8 30-39 36:34.55 11:48/M
57 Kevin Julian Camby IN 2412 50 M 2 50-59 36:51.43 11:53/M
58 Jennifer DeRocher Clayton IN 2297 31 F 9 30-39 37:23.97 12:04/M
59 Grace Board INDIANAPOLIS IN 715 15 F 8 1-19 37:27.42 12:05/M
60 Bryce Collinsworth INDIANAPOLIS IN 2440 10 M 3 1-19 37:38.30 12:08/M
61 Liam Welty Indianapolis IN 2453 7 M 4 1-19 38:42.39 12:29/M
62 Matthew Welty INDIANAPOLIS IN 2451 33 M 8 30-39 38:42.84 12:29/M
63 Ava Board INDIANAPOLIS IN 716 12 F 9 1-19 39:48.02 12:50/M
64 Morgan Jenkins Carmel IN 745 18 F 10 1-19 40:21.38 13:01/M
65 Kassi Peerman INDIANAPOLIS IN 2247 30 F 10 30-39 40:25.48 13:02/M
66 Lilly Winiecki Shelbyville IN 717 13 F 11 1-19 40:26.70 13:03/M
67 Brian Ophoff Marion IA 703 50 M 3 50-59 40:28.29 13:03/M
68 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 702 43 F 6 40-49 40:28.73 13:03/M
69 Dusty Sheckles Indianapolis IN 2271 34 M 9 30-39 42:04.21 13:34/M
70 Eugene Gloria 2329 59 M 4 50-59 43:07.01 13:55/M
71 Cody Julian CAMBY IN 2413 25 M 4 20-29 45:05.32 14:33/M
72 Roy Rogers Indianapolis IN 2416 35 M 10 30-39 45:24.66 14:39/M
73 Christine Miller Camby IN 2296 51 F 2 50-59 45:24.98 14:39/M
74 Peyton Holloway Plainfield IN 2263 9 F 12 1-19 46:37.18 15:02/M
75 Unknown Partic. 2461 2461 M 2 0- 0 46:37.60 15:02/M
76 Karen Guess Plainfield IN 711 56 F 3 50-59 48:08.55 15:32/M
77 Zach Gosnell Indianapolis IN 2293 11 M 5 1-19 48:48.75 15:45/M
78 Jill Gosnell Indianapolis IN 2292 37 F 11 30-39 48:54.57 15:46/M
79 Tabatha Cates PLAINFIELD IN 2252 35 F 12 30-39 49:12.63 15:52/M
80 Kelly Freiburger Danville IN 2236 24 F 7 20-29 49:13.28 15:53/M
81 Brooke Calo Indianapolis IN 726 28 F 8 20-29 49:36.22 16:00/M
82 Jason Damron Mooresville IN 2240 39 M 11 30-39 49:54.23 16:06/M
83 Christa Damron Mooresville IN 2239 24 F 9 20-29 49:55.33 16:06/M
84 Luke Puckett Terre Haute IN 729 30 M 12 30-39 49:57.63 16:07/M
85 Max Gillespie Plainfield IN 2434 13 M 6 1-19 49:59.31 16:07/M
86 Stefani Cooper Fishers IN 2448 32 F 13 30-39 50:00.80 16:08/M
87 Curtis Smock Plainfield IN 2455 55 M 5 50-59 50:03.84 16:09/M
88 Holly Gillespie Plainfield IN 2433 40 F 7 40-49 50:22.72 16:15/M
89 Katie Neidlinger Camby IN 2291 32 F 14 30-39 51:37.56 16:39/M
90 Brittanie Swain Mooresville IN 2426 22 F 10 20-29 51:52.09 16:44/M
91 Barb Acrea Monrovia IN 731 65 F 2 60-99 53:33.18 17:16/M
92 Krista Conroy mooresville IN 2424 26 F 11 20-29 54:04.83 17:26/M
93 Kayla Utterback MOORESVILLE IN 2422 26 F 12 20-29 54:05.33 17:27/M
94 Darla Robinson Mooresville IN 2421 56 F 4 50-59 54:06.52 17:27/M
95 Mary VestPatton Quincy IN 722 8 F 13 1-19 54:38.01 17:37/M
96 Ronna Moore Mooresville IN 2420 47 F 8 40-49 54:49.84 17:41/M
97 Kristopher Spicer Greenfield IN 723 44 M 8 40-49 54:51.51 17:42/M
98 Lorrie Headley Camby IN 2418 66 F 3 60-99 55:05.45 17:46/M
99 Leslie June Danville IN 2253 25 F 13 20-29 55:16.69 17:50/M
100 Sheila Stevenson Plainfield IN 704 47 F 9 40-49 55:17.30 17:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Annee Greenwood IN 2298 37 F 15 30-39 56:36.19 18:15/M
102 Caitlin Stankovich RICHMOND IN 2256 21 F 14 20-29 56:54.67 18:21/M
103 Steph Fuller Indianapolis IN 744 30 F 16 30-39 59:00.20 19:02/M
104 Brandy Hopkins Indianapolis IN 743 39 F 17 30-39 59:00.84 19:02/M
105 Sarah Bowron BROWNSBURG IN 2268 35 F 18 30-39 59:16.18 19:07/M
106 Julie Zeunik Brownsburg IN 2411 34 F 19 30-39 59:16.24 19:07/M
107 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 2267 23 F 15 20-29 1:02:56.90 20:18/M
108 Ashley Martin Mooresville IN 2238 37 F 20 30-39 1:04:34.71 20:50/M
109 Jim Schmaltz 2349 51 M 6 50-59 1:04:35.41 20:50/M
110 Diane Dowden Martinsville IN 2270 70 F 4 60-99 1:04:35.91 20:50/M
111 Cindy Dowden Martinsville IN 2269 46 F 10 40-49 1:04:36.86 20:50/M
112 Shawn Stoll Terre Haute IN 2255 45 M 9 40-49 1:04:47.66 20:54/M
113 Kathi Kortz Terre Haute IN 2260 54 F 5 50-59 1:05:03.48 20:59/M
114 Danika Stankovich Richmond IN 2259 7 F 14 1-19 1:08:39.65 22:09/M
115 Raeanna Stankovich Richmond IN 2258 8 F 15 1-19 1:08:46.67 22:11/M
116 Kim Stankovich Richmond IN 2257 39 F 21 30-39 1:09:08.56 22:18/M
117 Kathleen Needy WHITELAND IN 2264 63 F 5 60-99 1:09:11.55 22:19/M
118 Ava Annee Greenwood IN 2410 7 F 16 1-19 1:10:38.65 22:47/M
119 Louie Annee Greenwood IN 2300 10 M 7 1-19 1:10:47.45 22:50/M
120 phyllis rogers bloomington IN 2275 71 F 6 60-99 1:10:50.26 22:51/M
121 jennifer rogers ELLETTSVILLE IN 2274 45 F 11 40-49 1:10:51.43 22:51/M
122 Christina Goll Greenwood IN 718 49 F 12 40-49 1:15:10.22 24:15/M
123 Yanina Gojko Indianapolis IN 2248 16 F 17 1-19 1:15:10.90 24:15/M
124 Astrid Gojko Indianapolis IN 2249 11 F 18 1-19 1:15:11.41 24:15/M
Top  

Pumpkin Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN BARTLETT indianapolis IN 2454 56 M 1 Top Fin 30:47.00 9:56/M
2 Tiffany Mattick Bargersville IN 705 31 F 1 Top Fin 40:28.62 13:03/M
3 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 2295 45 F 2 Top Fin 47:52.58 15:26/M
4 Kristan Calo Indianapolis IN 727 28 F 3 Top Fin 49:33.39 15:59/M
5 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 719 65 F 1 1-99 54:50.92 17:41/M
6 Shawnee Spicer Quincy IN 720 13 F 2 1-99 54:51.23 17:42/M
7 Kimberly VestPatton Quincy IN 721 34 F 3 1-99 54:51.91 17:42/M
8 Amber Delp cloverdale IN 2449 31 F 4 1-99 55:47.75 18:00/M
9 Jackie Greenhalgh FISHERS IN 734 37 F 5 1-99 56:08.27 18:06/M
10 Jennifer Phillips INDIANAPOLIS IN 733 35 F 6 1-99 56:08.41 18:06/M
11 Louis Annee Greenwood IN 2299 38 M 2 Top Fin 56:35.95 18:15/M
12 Autumn Salagean Camby IN 2417 34 F 7 1-99 57:08.86 18:26/M
13 Heather Rice Avon IN 741 48 F 8 1-99 1:13:34.01 23:44/M
14 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 706 48 F 9 1-99 1:13:34.77 23:44/M





2017 Lil Appe Dash


Overall Finish List


October 15, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Lil’ Apple Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Eckelbarger Carmel IN 2232 10 F 3:36.99 7:04/M
2 Hayden Oconnor 2335 9 F 3:41.01 7:14/M
3 Sam Eckelbarger Carmel IN 2233 7 M 3:42.34 7:14/M
4 Karlie Werden TRAFALGAR IN 2279 6 F 3:49.88 7:32/M
5 Leighton Oconnor Indianapolis CO 2334 6 F 3:51.09 7:34/M
6 Evelyn Cooper Fishers IN 2447 9 F 4:24.69 8:42/M
7 Ezra Harkins Mooresville IN 2430 6 M 4:25.26 8:40/M
8 Carson Tingley Terre Haute IN 730 6 M 4:26.61 8:46/M
9 Autumn Taylor Plainfield IN 2294 6 F 4:27.93 8:46/M
10 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 736 5 M 4:59.70 9:50/M
11 Elijah Eash Plainfield IN 735 8 M 5:06.36 10:02/M
12 Maddy Duncan Mooresville IN 2250 7 F 5:18.86 10:28/M
13 Georgy Duncan Mooresville IN 2251 4 F 5:33.01 10:56/M
14 Harper Bailey INDIANAPOLIS IN 708 5 F 5:33.92 10:56/M
15 Ella Neidlinger 2352 6 F 5:42.01 11:14/M
16 Clary Harkins Mooresville IN 2431 4 F 6:02.50 11:54/M
17 Julie Farmer Plainfield IN 742 6 F 7:42.44 15:14/M

Upcoming Races