2017 Restored 5k Overall Results

Run the Race, Restore Lives.





Restored 5k


Overall Finish List


April 01, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andy Jedlicka Bloomington IN 451 18 M 1 Top Fin 19:22.11 6:15/M
2 Aaron Jedlicka Bloomington IN 472 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.81 6:18/M
3 Colson Falink Elwood IN 417 11 M 3 Top Fin 19:47.28 6:23/M
4 Jack Handlos Solsberry IN 437 15 M 1 0-17 20:07.87 6:29/M
5 Casey Fish Greenwood IN 348 29 M 1 26-35 20:28.86 6:36/M
6 Conor Aberle Bloomington IL 474 23 M 1 18-25 21:22.32 6:54/M
7 Donovan Bryan Whitestown IN 291 26 M 2 26-35 21:33.86 6:57/M
8 Jessica Bischoff Indianapolis IN 278 39 F 1 36-45 22:02.67 7:06/M
9 Malachi Lesnet 358 9 M 2 0-17 22:16.87 7:11/M
10 Lindsay Morr Indianapolis IN 213 23 F 1 18-25 22:22.97 7:13/M
11 Ted Nolting Indianapolis IN 250 37 M 1 36-45 22:26.03 7:14/M
12 Beth Osland Indianapolis IN 58 25 F 2 18-25 23:00.65 7:25/M
13 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 212 55 M 1 55-99 23:03.83 7:26/M
14 Jessica Williams Whitestown IN 74 27 F 1 26-35 23:08.25 7:28/M
15 Tessa Tillett Indianapolis IN 462 27 F 2 26-35 23:11.61 7:29/M
16 Claire Nieshalla 476 16 F 1 0-17 23:12.16 7:29/M
17 Stephanie Divine Indianapolis IN 120 30 F 3 26-35 23:33.98 7:36/M
18 Lauren Fish 309 14 F 2 0-17 23:44.68 7:39/M
19 Ann Shambaugh Carmel IN 336 33 F 4 26-35 24:16.80 7:50/M
20 Elise Nieshalla Zionsville IN 475 44 F 2 36-45 24:17.92 7:50/M
21 William Kult Bloomington IN 465 16 M 3 0-17 24:34.81 7:55/M
22 Hannah Smith 448 15 F 3 0-17 24:53.74 8:02/M
23 Scott Smith Decatur IN 447 46 M 1 46-54 24:54.11 8:02/M
24 Natsuko Tsujimura Bloomington IN 441 60 F 1 55-99 25:05.14 8:05/M
25 Jeffrey Niemeyer Danville IN 285 38 M 2 36-45 25:18.42 8:10/M
26 Isaac Niemeyer Danville IN 287 11 M 4 0-17 25:18.63 8:10/M
27 Ryan Toupin Indianapolis IN 428 28 M 3 26-35 25:18.72 8:10/M
28 Jeff Lowry Speedway IN 345 50 M 2 46-54 25:33.35 8:15/M
29 Michael Thompson Indianapolis IN 82 30 M 4 26-35 25:37.71 8:16/M
30 Donovan Shambaugh 337 1 M 5 0-17 25:54.36 8:21/M
31 Steve Shambaugh Carmel IN 334 34 M 5 26-35 25:54.55 8:21/M
32 Amelia Shambaugh 335 4 F 4 0-17 25:54.59 8:21/M
33 Kelly Coy Brownsburg IN 249 30 F 5 26-35 26:04.03 8:25/M
34 Penny Zakrzewski Fishers IN 141 44 F 3 36-45 26:10.23 8:26/M
35 Meredith Danko Indianapolis IN 65 25 F 3 18-25 26:16.17 8:28/M
36 John Veech Whiteland IN 297 36 M 3 36-45 26:22.12 8:30/M
37 Abby Eads Whiteland IN 254 12 F 5 0-17 26:24.72 8:31/M
38 Michael Meredith Greenwood IN 270 34 M 6 26-35 26:34.43 8:34/M
39 Chad Lesnet Westfield IN 132 39 M 4 36-45 26:35.12 8:35/M
40 Christi Saunders Indianapolis IN 458 30 F 6 26-35 26:39.74 8:36/M
41 Elijah Lesnet 359 6 M 6 0-17 26:43.98 8:37/M
42 Nick Justice Indianapolis IN 459 27 M 7 26-35 26:44.16 8:37/M
43 Steve Runyan Fishers IN 331 47 M 3 46-54 27:04.85 8:44/M
44 Natalie Pratt Indianapolis IN 251 23 F 4 18-25 27:09.42 8:45/M
45 Paul Pratt Indianapolis IN 252 23 M 2 18-25 27:10.07 8:46/M
46 Stephanie Boys Zionsville IN 413 42 F 4 36-45 27:19.65 8:49/M
47 Adam Chandler Indianapolis IN 406 27 M 8 26-35 27:24.49 8:50/M
48 Vanessa Becker Indianapolis IN 281 27 F 7 26-35 27:31.80 8:53/M
49 Joni Wethall Minneapolis MN 312 27 F 8 26-35 27:32.81 8:53/M
50 Joe Durnil Ellettsville IN 464 15 M 7 0-17 27:36.61 8:54/M
51 Megan Rogg Indianapolis IN 347 25 F 5 18-25 27:49.23 8:58/M
52 Abram Weber 239 13 M 8 0-17 28:02.54 9:03/M
53 Bryce Hanthorn 333 16 M 9 0-17 28:20.77 9:08/M
54 Michelle Lowry Speedway IN 344 47 F 1 46-54 28:31.78 9:12/M
55 Nolan Kerlin 265 8 M 10 0-17 28:53.20 9:19/M
56 Brian Kerlin Indianapolis IN 264 42 M 5 36-45 29:04.48 9:23/M
57 Dawn Hobson Wabash IN 439 52 F 2 46-54 29:08.71 9:24/M
58 Hans Weber Zionsville IN 238 42 M 6 36-45 29:11.30 9:25/M
59 Lynda Bell Terre Haute IN 111 57 F 2 55-99 29:14.39 9:26/M
60 Mindy Schelling Indianapolis IN 463 35 F 9 26-35 29:34.07 9:32/M
61 Michael Killilea Fortville IN 466 54 M 4 46-54 29:39.73 9:34/M
62 Chris Miller Martinsville IN 277 26 M 9 26-35 29:49.81 9:37/M
63 Mackenzie Vondersaar Brownsburg IN 323 18 F 6 18-25 29:50.75 9:37/M
64 Jason Hubbard Greenwood IN 117 42 M 7 36-45 29:51.36 9:38/M
65 Jeffrey Carmichael Carmel IN 438 47 M 5 46-54 29:52.26 9:38/M
66 Rod Reasen Westfield IN 112 42 M 8 36-45 29:55.33 9:39/M
67 Stephanie Reasen Westfield IN 113 41 F 5 36-45 29:57.04 9:40/M
68 Caris Miller Martinsville IN 276 25 F 7 18-25 29:58.90 9:40/M
69 Unknown Partic. 356 356 M 11 0-17 30:13.92 9:45/M
70 Chelsea Kirk Indianapolis IN 409 26 F 10 26-35 30:22.18 9:48/M
71 Kyle VanHoecke Indianapolis IN 410 30 M 10 26-35 30:37.53 9:53/M
72 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 267 51 F 3 46-54 30:39.91 9:53/M
73 Bethany Schrock Sheridan IN 54 26 F 11 26-35 31:04.72 10:01/M
74 Grant Patterson 403 16 M 12 0-17 31:05.06 10:02/M
75 Joy Minton Noblesville IN 106 35 F 12 26-35 31:11.33 10:04/M
76 Amber Bollman Indianapolis IN 449 37 F 6 36-45 31:17.74 10:05/M
77 Kylee Snyder Indianapolis IN 456 27 F 13 26-35 31:18.77 10:06/M
78 Tyler Snyder Indianapolis IN 457 27 M 11 26-35 31:18.80 10:06/M
79 Janice Falotico Indianapolis IN 104 27 F 14 26-35 31:22.27 10:07/M
80 Bill Rice Greenwood IN 313 51 M 6 46-54 31:27.10 10:09/M
81 Kelly Siegert Indianapolis IN 124 37 F 7 36-45 31:44.92 10:14/M
82 Janet Lane Beech Grove IN 289 49 F 4 46-54 31:46.21 10:15/M
83 Jennifer Massey Brownsburg IN 460 36 F 8 36-45 31:58.86 10:19/M
84 Jack Massey 461 6 M 13 0-17 31:59.27 10:19/M
85 Pamela Falotico Leesburg IN 105 61 F 3 55-99 32:04.88 10:21/M
86 Kylin Schoeff Lebanon IN 431 21 F 8 18-25 32:13.02 10:24/M
87 Bailee Weaver Muncie IN 209 21 F 9 18-25 32:13.37 10:24/M
88 Danyel Wilson Peru IN 326 22 F 10 18-25 32:15.51 10:24/M
89 Justin Williams Indianapolis IN 268 26 M 12 26-35 32:29.30 10:29/M
90 Mary Banning Muncie IN 327 22 F 11 18-25 32:35.95 10:31/M
91 Lindsey Bittinger Muncie IN 405 21 F 12 18-25 32:37.15 10:31/M
92 Jessica Ekema Indianapolis IN 211 26 F 15 26-35 32:43.86 10:33/M
93 Brittany Schmidt Indianapolis IN 346 24 F 13 18-25 32:44.09 10:34/M
94 Jessica Krause Wabash IN 471 24 F 14 18-25 33:00.14 10:39/M
95 Emily Farley Indianapolis IN 473 29 F 16 26-35 33:00.20 10:39/M
96 Shannon Hammond Greencastle IN 443 49 F 5 46-54 33:03.52 10:40/M
97 Kathryn Heman Indianapolis IN 217 30 F 17 26-35 33:09.96 10:42/M
98 Unknown Partic. 364 364 M 14 0-17 33:31.63 10:49/M
99 Stephanie Rosner Indianapolis IN 245 28 F 18 26-35 33:31.89 10:49/M
100 Stephanie Kester Carmel IN 332 33 F 19 26-35 33:47.87 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Melanie Danko Indianapolis IN 64 28 F 20 26-35 33:50.69 10:55/M
102 Abigail Minton 107 12 F 6 0-17 33:56.64 10:57/M
103 Katherine Minton 109 9 F 7 0-17 34:19.26 11:04/M
104 Daniel Minton Noblesville IN 108 36 M 9 36-45 34:19.41 11:04/M
105 Chelsea Hopkins Anderson IN 350 20 F 15 18-25 34:23.16 11:05/M
106 Emily Wilson Peru IN 342 20 F 16 18-25 34:23.19 11:05/M
107 Melissa Hubbard Greenwood IN 116 39 F 9 36-45 34:30.36 11:08/M
108 James B. Eibel Carmel IN 229 51 M 7 46-54 34:31.97 11:08/M
109 Kytha Eibel Carmel IN 231 51 F 6 46-54 34:32.13 11:08/M
110 Leann Bean Greenwood IN 318 36 F 10 36-45 35:07.50 11:20/M
111 Emily Jackson Westfield IN 416 39 F 11 36-45 35:32.05 11:28/M
112 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 258 40 F 12 36-45 35:32.26 11:28/M
113 Joe Wilson Cicero IN 223 35 M 13 26-35 35:48.43 11:33/M
114 Maddie Stonger 329 16 F 8 0-17 35:51.68 11:34/M
115 Noel Kerlin 263 8 F 9 0-17 35:59.42 11:36/M
116 Adam Johnson McCordsville IN 205 48 M 8 46-54 36:17.78 11:42/M
117 Lena Carlton Plainfield IN 253 35 F 21 26-35 36:34.64 11:48/M
118 Ian Swyers Zionsville IN 315 34 M 14 26-35 36:35.15 11:48/M
119 Elizabeth Patton Indianapolis IN 279 29 F 22 26-35 36:35.30 11:48/M
120 Danielle Swyers Zionsville IN 314 33 F 23 26-35 36:35.40 11:48/M
121 Rena Reaves Noblesville IN 261 38 F 13 36-45 37:07.31 11:58/M
122 Julie Beeman Fishers IN 429 40 F 14 36-45 37:08.27 11:59/M
123 Dennielle Lewis 89 16 F 10 0-17 37:25.32 12:04/M
124 Wanetta Stiers Alexandria IN 216 53 F 7 46-54 37:35.15 12:07/M
125 Kelley Cook Greenfield IN 88 39 F 15 36-45 37:35.79 12:07/M
126 Unknown Partic. 363 363 M 15 0-17 38:14.00 12:20/M
127 Jennifer Gleckman Carmel IN 354 50 F 8 46-54 38:22.86 12:23/M
128 Ariana Gleckman Carmel IN 355 21 F 17 18-25 38:23.30 12:23/M
129 Baily Truxal Terre Haute IN 322 13 F 11 0-17 39:12.27 12:39/M
130 Laurel Leslie Indianapolis IN 299 45 F 16 36-45 39:43.76 12:49/M
131 Myrna Thompson Atlanta IN 68 63 F 4 55-99 39:51.25 12:51/M
132 Cormick Lemons 408 9 M 16 0-17 39:52.65 12:52/M
133 Carinne Niemeyer 286 15 F 12 0-17 39:59.31 12:54/M
134 Annette Stonger Bloomington IN 328 52 F 9 46-54 40:01.10 12:55/M
135 Joanna Hernandez 257 10 F 13 0-17 40:02.00 12:55/M
136 Jade DueƱas Indianapolis IN 433 21 F 18 18-25 40:03.26 12:55/M
137 Kathryn Collins Kokomo IN 119 56 F 5 55-99 40:21.28 13:01/M
138 Charity Haines Peru IN 118 46 F 10 46-54 40:21.29 13:01/M
139 Betsy Hernandez Zionsville IN 256 23 F 19 18-25 40:23.46 13:02/M
140 Roleen Brown Indianapolis IN 70 35 F 24 26-35 41:21.49 13:20/M
141 Joseph Ray Indianapolis IN 248 32 M 15 26-35 41:21.66 13:20/M
142 Kacy Ray Indianapolis IN 247 25 F 20 18-25 41:22.19 13:21/M
143 Irma Trejo 353 44 F 17 36-45 41:28.37 13:23/M
144 Unknown Partic. 361 361 M 17 0-17 41:58.94 13:32/M
145 Unknown Partic. 360 360 M 18 0-17 41:59.29 13:33/M
146 Sydney Steffens Mokena IL 455 15 F 14 0-17 42:29.37 13:42/M
147 Ellie Wood 436 8 F 15 0-17 42:36.17 13:45/M
148 Addie Wood Westfield IN 435 36 F 18 36-45 42:36.85 13:45/M
149 Unknown Partic. 362 362 M 19 0-17 42:44.24 13:47/M
150 Sarah Johnson Brownsburg IN 246 47 F 11 46-54 43:17.64 13:58/M
151 Don Sharton Avon IN 93 49 M 9 46-54 44:48.15 14:27/M
152 Megan Sharton 94 17 F 16 0-17 44:49.19 14:27/M
153 Trevor St. Aubin Indianapolis IN 341 26 M 16 26-35 44:51.67 14:28/M
154 Julie Sharton Avon IN 91 49 F 12 46-54 45:20.85 14:37/M
155 Emily Sharton 92 15 F 17 0-17 46:00.10 14:50/M
156 Jeff Beechler Cicero IN 150 44 M 10 36-45 46:09.96 14:53/M
157 Hannah Beechler 149 11 F 18 0-17 46:10.66 14:54/M
158 Denise Smith Indianapolis IN 280 56 F 6 55-99 46:32.02 15:01/M
159 Chloe Redmon Indianapolis IN 288 8 F 19 0-17 46:38.87 15:03/M
160 Rebekah Beechler 201 10 F 20 0-17 46:44.10 15:05/M
161 Emily Beechler Cicero IN 148 38 F 19 36-45 46:46.60 15:05/M
162 Ella Coppock 81 8 F 21 0-17 47:21.56 15:16/M
163 Noah Kerlin Indianapolis IN 266 11 M 20 0-17 47:23.60 15:17/M
164 Greg Culp Franklin IN 204 43 M 11 36-45 47:40.47 15:23/M
165 Kelley Culp Franklin IN 203 41 F 20 36-45 47:41.04 15:23/M
166 Ryan Hornbaker Noblesville IN 140 30 M 17 26-35 47:42.62 15:23/M
167 Audra Chalmers Carmel IN 221 21 F 21 18-25 47:42.88 15:23/M
168 Marg Millman Indianapolis IN 470 44 F 21 36-45 47:43.80 15:24/M
169 Crystal Guion Indianapolis IN 59 35 F 25 26-35 48:01.94 15:29/M
170 Greg Guion Indianapolis IN 60 31 M 18 26-35 48:01.96 15:29/M
171 Margo Ward Indianapolis IN 255 59 F 7 55-99 49:24.37 15:56/M
172 Karen Powell Indianapolis IN 260 66 F 8 55-99 49:24.60 15:56/M
173 LeAnn Reed Indianapolis IN 219 55 F 9 55-99 49:25.18 15:56/M
174 Courtney Coppock Noblesville IN 80 37 F 22 36-45 49:49.06 16:04/M
175 April Mason Anderson IN 304 46 F 13 46-54 49:53.91 16:05/M
176 Carol Neill Cicero IN 142 63 F 10 55-99 50:14.22 16:12/M
177 Erin Finnegan Indianapolis IN 101 31 F 26 26-35 50:32.80 16:18/M
178 Alma Banning Mooresville IN 330 58 F 11 55-99 50:40.67 16:21/M
179 Amie Thomas Danville IN 127 39 F 23 36-45 50:45.69 16:22/M
180 Jenni Wilson Cicero IN 224 36 F 24 36-45 50:45.79 16:22/M
181 Kelly Marshall Brownsburg IN 275 43 F 25 36-45 50:46.18 16:23/M
182 Jonah Weber 241 10 M 21 0-17 50:48.58 16:23/M
183 Sandy Burton Fishers IN 144 59 F 12 55-99 50:51.14 16:24/M
184 Hannah Burton Fishers IN 145 24 F 22 18-25 50:51.94 16:24/M
185 Christa HAvel New Palestine IN 146 44 F 26 36-45 50:51.97 16:24/M
186 Kelly Greenwood Fishers IN 301 39 F 27 36-45 51:00.96 16:27/M
187 Rayce Patterson Greenwood IN 452 19 M 3 18-25 51:00.99 16:27/M
188 Sherryl Patterson Greenwood IN 402 50 F 14 46-54 51:01.34 16:27/M
189 Jill Phipps Zionsville IN 411 38 F 28 36-45 51:02.47 16:28/M
190 Emma Phipps 412 11 F 22 0-17 51:02.64 16:28/M
191 Matthew Mason Indianapolis IN 467 35 M 19 26-35 51:03.74 16:28/M
192 Veronica Mason Indianapolis IN 469 30 F 27 26-35 51:03.78 16:28/M
193 Rebekah Hartzell Noblesville IN 56 27 F 28 26-35 51:24.48 16:35/M
194 Elizabeth Bryant Martinsville IN 121 30 F 29 26-35 51:29.12 16:36/M
195 Leah Hutchcraft Franklin IN 90 29 F 30 26-35 51:29.48 16:36/M
196 Stacey Weber Zionsville IN 240 40 F 29 36-45 51:48.26 16:43/M
197 Don Mason Anderson IN 305 48 M 10 46-54 52:16.78 16:52/M
198 Karla Miles Indianapolis IN 218 47 F 15 46-54 52:40.55 16:59/M
199 Page DeFur Clayton IN 418 37 F 30 36-45 52:47.29 17:02/M
200 Alina DeFur Clayton IN 422 11 F 23 0-17 52:47.42 17:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Neil Lodin Noblesville IN 427 49 M 11 46-54 52:48.74 17:02/M
202 Carmen Bergman Fort Wayne IN 61 42 F 31 36-45 52:54.10 17:04/M
203 Callie Romano Worthington IN 78 18 F 23 18-25 52:54.88 17:04/M
204 Maria Mabe Carmel IN 339 49 F 16 46-54 52:56.44 17:05/M
205 Greg Mabe Carmel IN 340 54 M 12 46-54 52:56.45 17:05/M
206 Jack Cauley 421 11 M 22 0-17 53:04.19 17:07/M
207 Chris Elmore Indianapolis IN 419 66 F 13 55-99 53:04.86 17:07/M
208 Sherry Cauley Westfield IN 420 55 F 14 55-99 53:07.03 17:08/M
209 Sarah Kerlin Indianapolis IN 262 40 F 32 36-45 53:15.19 17:11/M
210 Stefanie Jeffers Fishers IN 271 46 F 17 46-54 53:18.29 17:12/M
211 Karen Lodin Noblesville IN 426 47 F 18 46-54 53:18.93 17:12/M
212 Clara Koons 86 9 F 24 0-17 54:42.57 17:39/M
213 Natalie Buck Indianapolis IN 125 28 F 31 26-35 55:22.23 17:52/M
214 Elizabeth Boehm Indianapolis IN 55 32 F 32 26-35 55:22.57 17:52/M
215 Stephanie Edwards Indianapolis IN 129 29 F 33 26-35 55:22.59 17:52/M
216 Meredith Koons 84 11 F 25 0-17 55:29.14 17:54/M
217 Kevin Koons Zionsville IN 83 39 M 12 36-45 55:30.15 17:54/M
218 Sophia Koons Zionsville IN 87 7 F 26 0-17 55:30.57 17:54/M
219 Amy Koons Zionsville IN 85 38 F 33 36-45 55:33.53 17:55/M
220 Stephanie Romano Worthington IN 75 43 F 34 36-45 55:37.61 17:56/M
221 Vinnie Romano 76 13 M 23 0-17 55:38.06 17:57/M
222 Linda Benjamin Worthington IN 77 62 F 15 55-99 55:38.11 17:57/M
223 Lauren Parmley Indianapolis IN 126 29 F 34 26-35 55:44.48 17:59/M
224 Erin Sinders Indianapolis IN 208 30 F 35 26-35 55:47.40 18:00/M
225 Kayla Keller Indianapolis IN 130 30 F 36 26-35 55:47.41 18:00/M
226 Lewis Rhone Indianapolis IN 293 47 M 13 46-54 55:55.73 18:02/M
227 Angela Rhone Indianapolis IN 292 44 F 35 36-45 55:56.04 18:03/M
228 Wil Kincaid Indianapolis IN 430 48 M 14 46-54 56:04.36 18:05/M
229 Danielle Schultz Camby IN 310 20 F 24 18-25 56:04.56 18:05/M
230 Misty Cramer Camby IN 311 40 F 36 36-45 56:05.89 18:05/M
231 Evan Veech 298 6 M 24 0-17 56:31.36 18:14/M
232 Hope Phipps 415 6 F 27 0-17 56:31.70 18:14/M
233 Allie Fish 307 12 F 28 0-17 56:34.93 18:15/M
234 Nathan Fish 317 7 M 25 0-17 56:36.28 18:15/M
235 Kristi Fultz Indianapolis IN 324 34 F 37 26-35 56:37.63 18:16/M
236 Tammy Kline Greenfield IN 242 38 F 37 36-45 56:37.91 18:16/M
237 Ashlynn Fultz 325 8 F 29 0-17 56:37.93 18:16/M
238 Tayloe Kline 243 16 F 30 0-17 56:39.29 18:16/M
239 Adam Phipps Zionsville IN 414 38 M 13 36-45 57:05.81 18:25/M
240 David Steffens 454 12 M 26 0-17 57:08.68 18:26/M
241 Hunter Bean 319 10 M 27 0-17 57:12.96 18:27/M
242 Jamie Steffens Mokena IL 453 46 F 19 46-54 57:21.35 18:30/M
243 Kaylee Williams 357 9 F 31 0-17 57:39.70 18:36/M
244 Zoe Molesky 228 10 F 32 0-17 57:40.27 18:36/M
245 Matt Bean Greenwood IN 316 38 M 14 36-45 57:42.90 18:37/M
246 Ashlan Scheiter Noblesville IN 99 16 F 33 0-17 57:51.14 18:40/M
247 Coty Stiltner 296 17 M 28 0-17 57:57.17 18:42/M
248 Jorja Walker 290 8 F 34 0-17 58:03.53 18:44/M
249 Jen Fish Greenwood IN 306 41 F 38 36-45 58:14.49 18:47/M
250 Bob Fish Greenwood IN 308 43 M 15 36-45 58:14.61 18:47/M
251 Candice Veech Whiteland IN 295 34 F 38 26-35 58:15.06 18:47/M
252 Bethany Benker Whiteland IN 302 36 F 39 36-45 58:16.82 18:48/M
253 Avery Walker 303 6 F 35 0-17 58:19.53 18:49/M
254 Preston Miller 283 15 M 29 0-17 59:02.86 19:03/M
255 Hope Miller 274 17 F 36 0-17 59:04.03 19:03/M
256 Nancy Molesky Indianapolis IN 138 64 F 16 55-99 59:23.83 19:09/M
257 Stanley Molesky Indianapolis IN 139 65 M 2 55-99 59:29.28 19:11/M
258 Karleigh Scheiter Noblesville IN 100 14 F 37 0-17 59:42.09 19:15/M
259 Stacey Reith Fishers IN 434 41 F 40 36-45 1:00:29.76 19:31/M
260 Lisa Elwood-Kirkpatrick Indianapolis IN 284 36 F 41 36-45 1:00:29.77 19:31/M
261 Carolyn Fischer Chicago IL 343 62 F 17 55-99 1:00:58.00 19:40/M
262 Miles Peterson Fishers IN 321 40 M 16 36-45 1:00:58.91 19:40/M
263 Janet Fisher Des Plaines IL 401 64 F 18 55-99 1:01:00.46 19:41/M
264 Tricia Peterson Fishers IN 320 36 F 42 36-45 1:01:06.05 19:43/M
265 Rebecca Patten-Lemons Fishers IN 407 41 F 43 36-45 1:02:00.48 20:00/M
266 Kelly Milby Noblesville IN 134 41 F 44 36-45 1:03:50.59 20:35/M
267 Natalie Milby 137 13 F 38 0-17 1:03:57.31 20:38/M
268 Elijah Milby 135 2 M 30 0-17 1:03:57.98 20:38/M
269 James Milby Noblesville IN 136 40 M 17 36-45 1:03:58.08 20:38/M
270 Darlene Bradley Indianapolis IN 202 56 F 19 55-99 1:04:02.34 20:39/M
271 Josh Scheiter Noblesville IN 95 36 M 18 36-45 1:05:42.35 21:12/M
272 Jamie Scheiter Noblesville IN 97 37 F 45 36-45 1:07:10.90 21:40/M
273 Graham Barnes 15 7 M 31 0-17 1:07:11.33 21:40/M
274 Dottie Fobel Fishers IN 226 35 F 39 26-35 1:07:11.68 21:40/M
275 Hillary Nevins Noblesville IN 225 29 F 40 26-35 1:07:11.73 21:40/M
276 Darcy Townes Indianapolis IN 423 32 F 41 26-35 1:07:16.35 21:42/M
277 Cody Wade Indianapolis IN 424 34 M 20 26-35 1:07:17.66 21:42/M
278 Amanda Barnes Indianapolis IN 404 32 F 42 26-35 1:07:18.50 21:43/M
279 Lisa S Miller Avon IN 273 54 F 20 46-54 1:13:43.25 23:47/M
280 Richard E. Miller Avon IN 282 69 M 3 55-99 1:13:43.64 23:47/M

Upcoming Races