2017 Run With Shears 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting the Indiana EMS Memorial





2017 Run With Shears 5k


Overall Finish List


May 20, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ian Garrison 530 21 M 1 Top Fin 17:19.00 5:35/M
2 Wes Doty 474 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:44.92 5:43/M
3 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 12 20 M 3 Top Fin 17:45.14 5:44/M
4 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 453 37 M 1 35-39 17:52.69 5:46/M
5 Christopher Wickesberg Indianapolis IN 320 39 M 2 35-39 18:17.71 5:54/M
6 Tommy Banister Indianapolis IN 446 34 M 1 30-34 18:54.60 6:06/M
7 Russell Ellis Indianapolis IN 245 35 M 3 35-39 19:21.92 6:15/M
8 Darrin Lewis Indianapolis IN 504 35 M 4 35-39 20:36.34 6:39/M
9 Stephanie Runyon-Thomas 511 26 F 1 Top Fin 20:55.79 6:45/M
10 Mark Liao Indianapolis IN 1 32 M 2 30-34 20:58.15 6:46/M
11 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 141 54 M 1 50-54 20:58.19 6:46/M
12 Evan Cissell Greenwood IN 356 29 M 1 25-29 21:14.37 6:51/M
13 Stephanie Cole Indianapolis IN 170 26 F 2 Top Fin 21:40.63 6:59/M
14 Drew Cooper Middletown IN 279 55 M 1 55-59 21:40.88 6:59/M
15 Malcolm Tarin 439 13 M 1 1-19 22:11.62 7:09/M
16 Cole Cooper Indianapolis IN 317 23 M 1 20-24 22:13.18 7:10/M
17 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 309 55 M 2 55-59 22:26.22 7:14/M
18 Steve Gosnell Shelbyville IN 437 54 M 2 50-54 22:37.43 7:18/M
19 Tyler Adams 31 13 M 2 1-19 23:10.12 7:28/M
20 Logan Schwering Batesville IN 164 21 M 2 20-24 23:15.71 7:30/M
21 Chad Peyron Indianapolis IN 334 22 M 3 20-24 23:25.34 7:33/M
22 Joe Walker 467 47 M 1 45-49 23:30.72 7:35/M
23 Sebastien Cosyns Greenfield IN 75 46 M 2 45-49 23:36.11 7:37/M
24 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 328 36 F 3 Top Fin 23:44.62 7:39/M
25 Hayley Costas Valparaiso IN 207 26 F 1 25-29 23:51.02 7:42/M
26 Leo Martin 515 18 M 3 1-19 24:15.50 7:49/M
27 Kendra Mifflin Indianapolis IN 206 24 F 1 20-24 24:28.72 7:54/M
28 Rob Clendening Avon IN 166 46 M 3 45-49 24:40.70 7:57/M
29 Taha BenSaad Carmel IN 395 43 M 1 40-44 24:41.95 7:58/M
30 Michael Meredith Greenwood IN 307 34 M 3 30-34 24:43.37 7:58/M
31 Zach Mendenhall 479 27 M 2 25-29 24:59.78 8:04/M
32 Jill Giesting Indianapolis IN 386 49 F 1 45-49 25:23.73 8:11/M
33 Demetrios Pitchford 472 30 M 4 30-34 25:50.25 8:20/M
34 Noorja Ganchi Greenwood IN 185 40 F 1 40-44 25:52.83 8:21/M
35 Brodi Church Indianapolis IN 466 32 M 5 30-34 26:32.78 8:34/M
36 Cole Frost 428 16 M 4 1-19 26:35.10 8:35/M
37 Jonnette Garske Greenwood IN 444 27 F 2 25-29 26:40.79 8:36/M
38 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 376 36 F 1 35-39 27:06.81 8:45/M
39 Ann Mary Hanna Las Vegas NV 458 30 F 1 30-34 27:09.07 8:45/M
40 Samantha Kirkendall Frankfort IN 127 29 F 3 25-29 27:09.34 8:45/M
41 Bridgett Pemberton Plainfield IN 172 30 F 2 30-34 27:09.72 8:45/M
42 Paige McGee Columbus IN 114 28 F 4 25-29 27:12.14 8:46/M
43 Will Smeltzer 475 25 M 3 25-29 27:16.89 8:48/M
44 James Allen Franklin IN 370 41 M 2 40-44 27:21.94 8:49/M
45 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 45 33 F 3 30-34 27:21.98 8:49/M
46 George Corbin New Castle DE 463 36 M 5 35-39 27:22.64 8:50/M
47 Chris Huff 469 32 M 6 30-34 27:27.14 8:51/M
48 Nathan Berrones Indianapolis IN 403 25 M 4 25-29 27:42.18 8:56/M
49 Cathy Overley Zionsville IN 407 55 F 1 55-59 27:42.27 8:56/M
50 Maria Davis Indianapolis IN 445 37 F 2 35-39 27:42.68 8:56/M
51 John Adams Indianapolis IN 315 43 M 3 40-44 27:44.20 8:57/M
52 Kenneth Tenbarge Evansville IN 27 51 M 3 50-54 27:45.23 8:57/M
53 Kendra Jamieson Brownsburg IN 326 31 F 4 30-34 27:57.81 9:01/M
54 Joshua Mollman Indianapolis IN 336 23 M 4 20-24 28:06.89 9:04/M
55 Kaleigh Koch Indianapolis IN 365 21 F 2 20-24 28:06.96 9:04/M
56 Michael Goins Beech Grove IN 522 49 M 4 45-49 28:12.97 9:06/M
57 Clayton Morris Indianapolis IN 319 24 M 5 20-24 28:16.37 9:07/M
58 Rick Martin 526 47 M 5 45-49 28:19.21 9:08/M
59 Keaton Gardner 417 11 M 5 1-19 28:19.48 9:08/M
60 Robert Gardner Indianapolis IN 416 39 M 6 35-39 28:19.94 9:08/M
61 Brittany Rittman Greenwood IN 268 34 F 5 30-34 28:30.09 9:12/M
62 Mary K Clark Greenfield IN 204 46 F 2 45-49 28:31.55 9:12/M
63 Matthew Adams 32 32 M 7 30-34 28:32.29 9:12/M
64 Courtney Tarvin Indianapolis IN 178 24 F 3 20-24 28:37.26 9:14/M
65 Michelle Brown Indianapolis IN 506 23 F 4 20-24 28:47.97 9:17/M
66 Kenneth Bridgmon Chesterton IN 281 35 M 7 35-39 28:50.98 9:18/M
67 Ronald Bendes Indianapolis IN 331 59 M 3 55-59 29:01.98 9:22/M
68 Alisa Klepach Indianapolis IN 318 23 F 5 20-24 29:03.86 9:22/M
69 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 514 51 F 1 50-54 29:11.70 9:25/M
70 Amanda Fidler Carmel IN 286 39 F 3 35-39 29:20.28 9:28/M
71 Ava St. John Greenwood IN 316 10 F 1 1-19 29:25.24 9:29/M
72 Rene VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 419 47 M 6 45-49 29:33.51 9:32/M
73 Bret Alexander Brownsburg IN 451 52 M 4 50-54 29:35.05 9:33/M
74 Julie VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 418 44 F 2 40-44 29:43.66 9:35/M
75 Susan Alexander Brownsburg IN 450 43 F 3 40-44 29:44.39 9:35/M
76 Russell Gaabois 513 52 M 5 50-54 29:45.06 9:36/M
77 Joy Smith Marion IN 362 62 F 1 60-64 29:52.00 9:38/M
78 Lisa Harris Indianapolis IN 429 60 F 2 60-64 29:53.60 9:38/M
79 Ali Smith Marion IN 354 25 F 5 25-29 30:25.80 9:49/M
80 Roger Hobbs 355 34 M 8 30-34 30:26.28 9:49/M
81 Jamie Selking Indianapolis IN 179 37 F 4 35-39 30:34.41 9:52/M
82 Kelly Peters Indianapolis IN 364 54 F 2 50-54 30:40.73 9:54/M
83 Brandi Swoboda Muncie IN 456 42 F 4 40-44 30:46.84 9:55/M
84 Jamie Swoboda Muncie IN 455 43 M 4 40-44 30:47.44 9:56/M
85 Angela Siela Indianapolis IN 324 28 F 6 25-29 30:49.93 9:56/M
86 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 371 51 F 3 50-54 31:09.72 10:03/M
87 Sarah Anderson Indianapolis IN 120 34 F 6 30-34 31:18.66 10:06/M
88 Ashley Mitchell Indianapolis IN 379 27 F 7 25-29 31:32.57 10:10/M
89 Garrett Johnson Indianapolis IN 391 27 M 5 25-29 31:32.59 10:10/M
90 Sharon Watts Indianapolis IN 142 53 F 4 50-54 31:34.59 10:11/M
91 Jennifer Rumbaoa 10 45 F 3 45-49 31:57.46 10:18/M
92 Arcenio Rumbaoa Jr. Zionsville IN 9 44 M 5 40-44 31:57.51 10:18/M
93 Samuel Shoopman 507 26 F 8 25-29 32:05.56 10:21/M
94 Zemetria Barnes Indianapolis IN 436 44 F 5 40-44 32:20.33 10:26/M
95 Madi Carr Indianapolis IN 201 16 F 2 1-19 32:32.17 10:30/M
96 Kurtiss Mckissick Yorktown IN 122 30 M 9 30-34 32:32.97 10:30/M
97 Jacob Lawrence Indianapolis IN 200 17 M 6 1-19 32:33.03 10:30/M
98 Amy Schwartz Indianapolis IN 168 25 F 9 25-29 32:36.47 10:31/M
99 Brian Castille Whitestown IN 118 27 M 6 25-29 32:38.66 10:32/M
100 Jason Hess Plainfield IN 119 28 M 7 25-29 32:40.70 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Keith Brady Newnan GA 424 65 M 1 65-99 32:42.15 10:33/M
102 Mary Ann Coon Glenwood IN 80 51 F 5 50-54 32:51.46 10:36/M
103 Connie Barter Lafayette IN 440 45 F 4 45-49 33:00.44 10:39/M
104 Leslie Durham 82 45 F 5 45-49 33:02.85 10:39/M
105 Joey Cooper 280 32 M 10 30-34 33:07.66 10:41/M
106 Kris Houchens 521 49 F 6 45-49 33:14.13 10:43/M
107 Megan Lewis Indianapolis IN 180 29 F 10 25-29 33:20.96 10:45/M
108 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 109 30 F 7 30-34 33:43.70 10:53/M
109 Jacob Stout Keystone IN 253 20 M 6 20-24 33:43.84 10:53/M
110 Christiana Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 374 26 F 11 25-29 33:52.48 10:55/M
111 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 140 52 F 6 50-54 34:00.85 10:58/M
112 Robert Shepherd Fishers IN 136 44 M 6 40-44 34:02.27 10:59/M
113 Alexis Telfer Indianapolis IN 389 46 F 7 45-49 34:07.50 11:00/M
114 Shannon Lyon Indianapolis IN 112 45 F 8 45-49 34:27.07 11:07/M
115 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 498 59 F 2 55-59 34:34.82 11:09/M
116 Julie Payne Normal IL 388 31 F 8 30-34 34:52.75 11:15/M
117 Michele Gettinger Rushville IN 366 48 F 9 45-49 35:04.89 11:19/M
118 Laura Allen 378 36 F 5 35-39 35:05.83 11:19/M
119 Ryan Humes 219 36 M 8 35-39 35:13.23 11:22/M
120 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 83 38 M 9 35-39 35:21.19 11:24/M
121 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 226 25 M 8 25-29 35:41.69 11:31/M
122 Samantha Hyde Pendleton IN 126 26 F 12 25-29 35:45.72 11:32/M
123 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 216 36 F 6 35-39 35:58.03 11:36/M
124 Aaron Bailey 471 45 M 7 45-49 36:04.76 11:38/M
125 Margaret Hepburn Cary NC 46 45 F 10 45-49 36:16.50 11:42/M
126 Jeffery Benson Winchester IN 60 50 M 6 50-54 36:18.62 11:43/M
127 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 125 41 F 6 40-44 36:29.31 11:46/M
128 Karen Horiszny Indianapolis IN 488 41 F 7 40-44 36:30.26 11:46/M
129 Brittany Lazzell Franklin IN 76 30 F 9 30-34 36:33.31 11:47/M
130 Brian Durham Greenville IN 81 43 M 7 40-44 36:37.62 11:49/M
131 Paul Ellis Indianapolis IN 404 34 M 11 30-34 36:43.90 11:51/M
132 Jarred Long Fishers IN 29 26 M 9 25-29 36:55.67 11:55/M
133 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 108 27 F 13 25-29 36:56.29 11:55/M
134 Maria Alatorre Indianapolis IN 410 24 F 6 20-24 36:56.77 11:55/M
135 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 227 32 F 10 30-34 37:12.82 12:00/M
136 Kathy Jones 262 51 F 7 50-54 37:18.08 12:02/M
137 Christy Foster Eaton IN 250 44 F 8 40-44 37:18.53 12:02/M
138 Sue Cooper Middletown IN 278 55 F 3 55-59 37:26.32 12:05/M
139 Penny Long Plainfield IN 100 58 F 4 55-59 37:28.55 12:05/M
140 Gregory Silvey Westfield IN 508 35 M 10 35-39 37:34.50 12:07/M
141 Dennis Smith Avon IN 492 39 M 11 35-39 37:36.34 12:08/M
142 Samantha Houchens 520 13 F 3 1-19 37:38.42 12:08/M
143 Dasia Dyer 525 11 F 4 1-19 37:39.40 12:09/M
144 Damian Dyer 524 40 M 8 40-44 37:40.15 12:09/M
145 Christopher Thies 512 27 M 10 25-29 37:40.67 12:09/M
146 Curt Saunders Brownsburg IN 497 34 M 12 30-34 37:43.12 12:10/M
147 Myschel Saunders Brownsburg IN 156 32 F 11 30-34 37:43.98 12:10/M
148 Susan Humes Indianapolis IN 218 35 F 7 35-39 37:57.30 12:15/M
149 Lindsay Snyder Indianapolis IN 375 29 F 14 25-29 38:24.31 12:23/M
150 Tiffany Rushton Greenwood IN 8 31 F 12 30-34 38:26.15 12:24/M
151 Wendy St. John Zionsville IN 352 41 F 9 40-44 38:31.02 12:25/M
152 Laura Wilson Indianapolis IN 234 28 F 15 25-29 38:49.40 12:31/M
153 Brad Armstrong Fort Wayne IN 246 39 M 12 35-39 38:56.90 12:34/M
154 Kathy Helmond Indianapolis IN 489 59 F 5 55-59 39:04.85 12:36/M
155 Jennifer Decker Dunkirk IN 7 36 F 8 35-39 39:15.42 12:40/M
156 Katrina Lee Rushville IN 490 27 F 16 25-29 39:41.45 12:48/M
157 Christian Lee Rushville IN 491 31 M 13 30-34 39:41.70 12:48/M
158 Catana Philipps Indianapolis IN 482 27 F 17 25-29 39:42.99 12:48/M
159 Brad Philipps 483 33 M 14 30-34 39:43.76 12:49/M
160 Jessica Armstrong 247 30 F 13 30-34 39:57.21 12:53/M
161 Tony Houchens 519 11 M 7 1-19 40:18.20 13:00/M
162 Tonye Mckissick 123 31 F 14 30-34 40:23.95 13:02/M
163 Jess Vidimos Avon IN 308 30 F 15 30-34 40:38.94 13:06/M
164 Bruce Tilson Greenwood IN 423 37 M 13 35-39 40:39.04 13:07/M
165 Darrian Bradshaw Portland IN 435 21 F 7 20-24 41:27.69 13:22/M
166 Ryan Owen 528 20 M 7 20-24 41:27.97 13:22/M
167 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 24 43 M 9 40-44 41:39.56 13:26/M
168 Charles Duncan 214 21 M 8 20-24 41:42.37 13:27/M
169 Braden Pitts Indianapolis IN 402 26 M 11 25-29 41:50.85 13:30/M
170 Aimee Neal Thorntown IN 393 45 F 11 45-49 41:54.57 13:31/M
171 Jamie Cagle Plainfield IN 392 24 F 8 20-24 41:54.81 13:31/M
172 Samantha White Greenfield IN 409 24 F 9 20-24 41:58.27 13:32/M
173 Daniel Birt 101 33 M 15 30-34 41:59.42 13:33/M
174 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 26 35 F 9 35-39 41:59.76 13:33/M
175 Jaxon Birt Brownsburg IN 99 9 M 8 1-19 42:00.50 13:33/M
176 Kazmyn Ramos Indianapolis IN 425 27 F 18 25-29 42:06.29 13:35/M
177 Brandon Driscoll Indianapolis IN 337 28 M 12 25-29 42:10.18 13:36/M
178 Dan Borden Indianapolis IN 347 44 M 10 40-44 42:10.23 13:36/M
179 Sarah Nowlin Seymour IN 18 33 F 16 30-34 42:11.53 13:36/M
180 Chad White Indianapolis IN 353 31 M 16 30-34 42:12.41 13:37/M
181 Lauren White Indianapolis IN 239 27 F 19 25-29 42:13.29 13:37/M
182 Kristol Hancock Greenwood IN 494 38 F 10 35-39 42:33.40 13:44/M
183 Lucy Hancock 495 10 F 5 1-19 42:33.95 13:44/M
184 Cree Harris Indianapolis IN 509 33 F 17 30-34 43:29.69 14:02/M
185 Trini Garrison 431 48 F 12 45-49 43:37.32 14:04/M
186 Brooke Garrison 430 13 F 6 1-19 43:38.27 14:05/M
187 Lisa Hasty Gas City IN 129 35 F 11 35-39 43:54.74 14:10/M
188 Rachel Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 290 36 F 12 35-39 43:58.84 14:11/M
189 Darlyn Shenold Glencoe OK 502 51 F 8 50-54 44:13.29 14:16/M
190 Tate McMurtry Roachdale IN 368 6 M 9 1-19 44:14.85 14:16/M
191 Caitlin McMurty 516 32 F 18 30-34 44:14.91 14:16/M
192 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 367 47 M 8 45-49 44:15.37 14:16/M
193 Patrick Parson Whiteland IN 335 43 M 11 40-44 44:26.93 14:20/M
194 Rich Lau Indianapolis IN 432 46 M 9 45-49 44:29.35 14:21/M
195 Andrew Baugh 87 29 M 13 25-29 44:35.32 14:23/M
196 Kimberly Conway Crown Point IN 86 32 F 19 30-34 44:35.32 14:23/M
197 Eric Rossor 518 55 M 4 55-59 44:44.36 14:26/M
198 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 11 55 F 6 55-59 44:46.71 14:26/M
199 Anthony Rodriguez 291 44 M 12 40-44 44:50.29 14:28/M
200 Casie Parish Greenfield IN 163 34 F 20 30-34 44:55.79 14:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Christina Michael Lafayette IN 377 37 F 13 35-39 44:55.92 14:29/M
202 Stacy Baker Mitchell IN 422 48 F 13 45-49 45:06.23 14:33/M
203 Hallie Birt Brownsburg IN 98 6 F 7 1-19 45:17.91 14:36/M
204 Jeremiah Meriwether Indianapolis IN 284 30 M 17 30-34 45:28.76 14:40/M
205 Lauren Cooper Clayton IN 283 25 F 20 25-29 45:29.22 14:40/M
206 Susan Gerhart Indianapolis IN 481 73 F 1 65-99 45:43.12 14:45/M
207 Kay Johns 155 67 M 2 65-99 45:55.36 14:49/M
208 Caroline McNelley Indianapolis IN 154 60 F 3 60-64 45:56.68 14:49/M
209 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 97 33 F 21 30-34 46:01.15 14:51/M
210 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 55 27 F 21 25-29 46:31.77 15:00/M
211 Jean Bell 56 37 F 14 35-39 46:31.97 15:00/M
212 Les Frost Swayzee IN 427 43 M 13 40-44 46:55.28 15:08/M
213 Emmie McCalip 138 9 F 8 1-19 47:02.06 15:10/M
214 Holly McCalip Indianapolis IN 137 41 F 10 40-44 47:03.56 15:11/M
215 Bryce Maxwell Martinsville IN 302 10 M 10 1-19 47:19.95 15:16/M
216 Kate Maxwell Martinsville IN 162 41 F 11 40-44 47:21.95 15:16/M
217 Kaylene Marie Rosser 517 59 F 7 55-59 47:45.65 15:24/M
218 John Fleck Crawfordsville IN 106 61 M 1 60-64 48:38.69 15:41/M
219 Greg Strine Avon IN 363 46 M 10 45-49 48:51.76 15:45/M
220 Marcy Strine Avon IN 330 48 F 14 45-49 48:52.07 15:46/M
221 Jim Enoch Burlington IN 149 45 M 11 45-49 48:52.86 15:46/M
222 Kristin Enoch Burlington IN 148 40 F 12 40-44 48:52.89 15:46/M
223 Jon Bowser New Castle IN 369 51 M 7 50-54 48:59.17 15:48/M
224 David Baker 384 33 M 18 30-34 49:00.54 15:48/M
225 Amanda Stephens Matthews IN 383 32 F 22 30-34 49:01.28 15:49/M
226 Brandy Salita Knox IN 243 28 F 22 25-29 49:11.63 15:52/M
227 Jaime Taulbee Knox IN 242 41 F 13 40-44 49:12.23 15:52/M
228 Tennis Reiss 244 30 M 19 30-34 49:12.27 15:52/M
229 Wendy Smith 255 44 F 14 40-44 49:14.91 15:53/M
230 Kayla Hall Middletown IN 381 31 F 23 30-34 49:31.83 15:58/M
231 Jon Ballard Daleville IN 104 65 M 3 65-99 49:32.23 15:59/M
232 Courtney Kunkel Fishers IN 387 29 F 23 25-29 50:21.83 16:15/M
233 Susan Jill Lazzell Franklin IN 396 54 F 9 50-54 50:24.96 16:15/M
234 Brittany Sokalick Avon IN 177 23 F 10 20-24 50:43.47 16:22/M
235 Keith Sokalick Avon IN 189 52 M 8 50-54 50:43.89 16:22/M
236 Char Bishop 38 49 F 15 45-49 50:58.92 16:26/M
237 Michelle Johnston 41 41 F 15 40-44 50:59.75 16:27/M
238 Jessica Morey Indianapolis IN 449 23 F 11 20-24 51:04.84 16:28/M
239 Aaron Morris Marion IN 405 45 M 12 45-49 51:24.42 16:35/M
240 Randi Phillips 298 34 F 24 30-34 51:26.48 16:35/M
241 Danielle Baker Crawfordsville IN 297 25 F 24 25-29 51:27.11 16:36/M
242 Stephanie Thacker 349 26 F 25 25-29 52:39.71 16:59/M
243 Lisa Lavicka Saint Charles IL 275 40 F 16 40-44 52:46.97 17:01/M
244 Rhonda Venable 270 44 F 17 40-44 52:52.02 17:03/M
245 Jaimie Thacker 348 26 F 26 25-29 53:06.13 17:08/M
246 Zachary Olson Indianapolis IN 228 33 M 20 30-34 53:15.70 17:11/M
247 Kristin Wells Saint Louis MI 274 46 F 16 45-49 53:28.27 17:15/M
248 Vladimir Cardenas Indianapolis IN 194 24 M 9 20-24 53:37.56 17:18/M
249 Patrick Fisk Indianapolis IN 198 40 M 14 40-44 53:39.63 17:18/M
250 Ellen Conn Indianapolis IN 500 27 F 27 25-29 53:40.11 17:19/M
251 Amy Fisk Indianapolis IN 159 35 F 15 35-39 53:40.23 17:19/M
252 Kristen Rizzi Indianapolis IN 217 24 F 12 20-24 53:44.63 17:20/M
253 Gary Shenold 503 49 M 13 45-49 53:58.66 17:25/M
254 Patrick Raney Indianapolis IN 426 52 M 9 50-54 54:07.41 17:27/M
255 Austin Schneider 225 9 M 11 1-19 54:23.54 17:33/M
256 Jill Castor Fairland IN 209 30 F 25 30-34 54:25.36 17:33/M
257 Maria Thurston Martinsville IN 289 38 F 16 35-39 54:25.49 17:33/M
258 Missy Hockaday Pittsboro IN 167 40 F 18 40-44 54:26.10 17:34/M
259 Stephen Docherty 296 68 M 4 65-99 54:26.84 17:34/M
260 Barbara Balzerick Indianapolis IN 295 60 F 4 60-64 54:27.08 17:34/M
261 Kaylyn Schneider 224 7 F 9 1-19 54:33.13 17:36/M
262 Marveena Hughes Noblesville IN 461 24 F 13 20-24 54:35.00 17:36/M
263 Cory Grogg Indianapolis IN 135 39 M 14 35-39 54:35.13 17:36/M
264 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 134 36 F 17 35-39 54:35.16 17:36/M
265 Makinsey Antle Greensburg IN 28 23 F 14 20-24 54:36.06 17:37/M
266 Patrick Graue Westport IN 496 22 M 10 20-24 54:36.60 17:37/M
267 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 271 17 F 10 1-19 54:37.23 17:37/M
268 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 269 45 M 14 45-49 54:37.42 17:37/M
269 Andrea Takase Indianapolis IN 462 32 F 26 30-34 54:37.53 17:37/M
270 Melissa Smith Hagerstown IN 70 45 F 17 45-49 54:44.99 17:39/M
271 Sheryl Stair Fairmount IN 6 58 F 8 55-59 54:45.25 17:40/M
272 Brenda Roy Merrillville IN 312 26 F 28 25-29 54:49.85 17:41/M
273 Theresa Liedtke Michigan City IN 310 33 F 27 30-34 54:50.79 17:41/M
274 Josee Miller Indianapolis IN 211 30 F 28 30-34 55:03.84 17:45/M
275 Gene Schneider Albany IN 223 30 M 21 30-34 55:04.81 17:46/M
276 Rachel Yanan Indianapolis IN 385 24 F 15 20-24 55:05.03 17:46/M
277 Preston Minor 111 2 M 12 1-19 55:05.40 17:46/M
278 Jennifer Schneider Albany IN 222 33 F 29 30-34 55:05.91 17:46/M
279 Frank Minor Indianapolis IN 110 28 M 14 25-29 55:07.14 17:47/M
280 Ben Miller Greenfield IN 212 30 M 22 30-34 55:15.76 17:49/M
281 Maygan Bonebrake 58 19 F 11 1-19 55:21.64 17:51/M
282 Cynthia Bushong New Market IN 57 46 F 18 45-49 55:22.23 17:52/M
283 Kevin Stipp Taylorsville IN 240 29 M 15 25-29 55:30.58 17:54/M
284 Carmen Sanders Bedford IN 241 26 F 29 25-29 55:31.40 17:55/M
285 Sara Brown Brownsburg IN 213 53 F 10 50-54 55:36.27 17:56/M
286 Shody Michael 263 34 F 30 30-34 55:39.18 17:57/M
287 Michele McFarland Indianapolis IN 333 45 F 19 45-49 55:45.35 17:59/M
288 Nicole Rice 146 38 F 18 35-39 55:45.87 17:59/M
289 Angi Turnpaugh Delphi IN 144 53 F 11 50-54 55:46.28 17:59/M
290 Theresa Young 145 51 F 12 50-54 55:46.49 17:59/M
291 Jamie Atkinson 254 22 F 16 20-24 55:48.31 18:00/M
292 Chris Loser 258 41 M 15 40-44 55:48.65 18:00/M
293 Jonathan Ross 256 22 M 11 20-24 55:49.42 18:00/M
294 Amanda Tooley 257 36 F 19 35-39 55:49.59 18:00/M
295 Lauren Foster Eaton IN 260 27 F 30 25-29 55:49.76 18:00/M
296 Nicole Tanksley 251 35 F 20 35-39 55:49.78 18:00/M
297 Brittany Criswell 259 22 F 17 20-24 55:49.80 18:00/M
298 Ashley Beckham Eaton IN 264 29 F 31 25-29 55:50.91 18:01/M
299 Rachel Bridgmon 282 32 F 31 30-34 56:14.51 18:08/M
300 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 92 54 M 10 50-54 56:25.64 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Ruth Wall Denver IN 71 47 F 20 45-49 56:28.27 18:13/M
302 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 130 47 M 15 45-49 56:41.18 18:17/M
303 David Licht Indianapolis IN 182 61 M 2 60-64 57:31.06 18:33/M
304 Brenda Ballard 105 63 F 5 60-64 57:37.28 18:35/M
305 Gina Ballard 382 58 F 9 55-59 57:37.96 18:35/M
306 Norma Burdine Roachdale IN 69 20 F 18 20-24 57:42.01 18:37/M
307 Carrie Burdine Roachdale IN 448 45 F 21 45-49 57:42.02 18:37/M
308 Christy MacLaren Noblesville IN 359 42 F 19 40-44 57:43.96 18:37/M
309 Matt Bartlett Noblesville IN 486 44 M 16 40-44 57:44.57 18:37/M
310 Dana Howard Spencer IN 351 48 F 22 45-49 57:45.06 18:38/M
311 Jennifer Ishler 341 29 F 32 25-29 57:46.31 18:38/M
312 Danielle Miles Cloverdale IN 457 32 F 32 30-34 57:46.56 18:38/M
313 Debbie Abbott Indianapolis IN 183 62 F 6 60-64 57:49.40 18:39/M
314 Hannah Swarens Indianapolis IN 169 26 F 33 25-29 57:49.58 18:39/M
315 Samuel Keller 527 24 M 12 20-24 57:49.75 18:39/M
316 Kay Richter Indianapolis IN 529 56 F 10 55-59 57:49.96 18:39/M
317 Sam Keller 340 24 F 19 20-24 57:52.81 18:40/M
318 Jennifer Hardwick Indianapolis IN 420 37 F 21 35-39 57:56.76 18:41/M
319 Jorden Squadrito Laotto IN 25 25 F 34 25-29 57:58.76 18:42/M
320 Debbie Mace 421 60 F 7 60-64 58:04.93 18:44/M
321 Patricia Parrish 42 44 F 20 40-44 58:09.45 18:45/M
322 Christine Yoder 40 61 F 8 60-64 58:10.16 18:46/M
323 Samantha Allred 39 26 F 35 25-29 58:10.86 18:46/M
324 Rachel Fletcher Vincennes IN 13 26 F 36 25-29 58:29.66 18:52/M
325 Vinecia Hurley Indianapolis IN 150 44 F 21 40-44 58:41.04 18:56/M
326 Emily Keener 43 24 F 20 20-24 58:44.74 18:57/M
327 Desiree Dybala Indianapolis IN 322 23 F 21 20-24 58:44.97 18:57/M
328 Mary Allred Albion IN 37 49 F 23 45-49 58:45.58 18:57/M
329 Lori Moss Franklin IN 174 52 F 13 50-54 58:54.01 19:00/M
330 Sarah Mitchell Indianapolis IN 175 26 F 37 25-29 58:54.25 19:00/M
331 Kourtney Glasscock Indianapolis IN 113 34 F 33 30-34 58:54.61 19:00/M
332 Heather Alspaugh 221 44 F 22 40-44 58:56.14 19:01/M
333 Carey Stottlemyer Anderson IN 441 45 F 24 45-49 58:56.63 19:01/M
334 Krissy Golden Greenfield IN 447 41 F 23 40-44 58:56.82 19:01/M
335 Roxann McIver 523 47 F 25 45-49 58:57.15 19:01/M
336 Charlotte K Swaner Greenfield IN 173 64 F 9 60-64 58:58.95 19:01/M
337 Tonya Nevil Indianapolis IN 434 49 F 26 45-49 59:17.91 19:07/M
338 Tiffany Hamblin Kokomo IN 487 33 F 34 30-34 59:18.33 19:08/M
339 Veronica Rubadue Indianapolis IN 84 22 F 22 20-24 59:29.80 19:11/M
340 Desiree Alspaugh Anderson IN 220 26 F 38 25-29 59:30.59 19:12/M
341 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 401 23 F 23 20-24 59:43.80 19:16/M
342 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 411 47 F 27 45-49 59:48.27 19:17/M
343 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 400 47 F 28 45-49 59:49.51 19:18/M
344 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 51 25 F 39 25-29 59:49.74 19:18/M
345 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 52 20 F 24 20-24 59:50.77 19:18/M
346 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 50 50 F 14 50-54 59:50.99 19:18/M
347 Andrea King Indianapolis IN 323 27 F 40 25-29 1:00:25.03 19:29/M
348 Jazmyn Andrews Indianapolis IN 321 27 F 41 25-29 1:00:25.05 19:29/M
349 Madison Lyall New Castle IN 68 19 F 12 1-19 1:00:32.78 19:32/M
350 Samantha Glaze 413 31 F 35 30-34 1:00:41.18 19:35/M
351 Russell Glaze Indianapolis IN 412 52 M 11 50-54 1:00:41.22 19:35/M
352 Nicholas Young Frankfort IN 66 9 M 13 1-19 1:00:50.90 19:37/M
353 Morgan Young Frankfort IN 65 13 F 13 1-19 1:00:55.96 19:39/M
354 Leslie Phillips Frankfort IN 64 34 F 36 30-34 1:00:56.11 19:39/M
355 Mary Emmrich Morocco IN 15 61 F 10 60-64 1:01:52.09 19:57/M
356 Corrie Myers Morocco IN 19 32 M 23 30-34 1:01:52.22 19:57/M
357 Megan Lyall New Castle IN 93 44 F 24 40-44 1:02:01.55 20:00/M
358 Toya Jones Noblesville IN 79 47 F 29 45-49 1:02:24.28 20:08/M
359 Paula Armas IndianapolisSpeedway IN 44 53 F 15 50-54 1:02:26.02 20:08/M
360 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 131 23 F 25 20-24 1:03:23.67 20:27/M
361 Pamela Fleck Indianapolis IN 505 63 F 11 60-64 1:03:29.00 20:29/M
362 Jeremy McCoy 132 39 M 15 35-39 1:03:33.13 20:30/M
363 John Lane Gas City IN 128 39 M 16 35-39 1:03:36.12 20:31/M
364 Kathryn Smith Indianapolis IN 121 30 F 37 30-34 1:03:40.71 20:32/M
365 Sarah Fitzgerald Greenfield IN 147 41 F 25 40-44 1:03:41.69 20:33/M
366 Carolyn McHugh Indianapolis IN 88 32 F 38 30-34 1:03:43.71 20:33/M
367 John Estell Shirley IN 273 45 M 16 45-49 1:05:38.14 21:10/M
368 Michelle Lawrence Westfield IN 191 47 F 30 45-49 1:05:42.47 21:12/M
369 Meg Morris Indianapolis IN 184 28 F 42 25-29 1:05:43.25 21:12/M
370 Kevin Lawrence Indianapolis IN 190 28 M 16 25-29 1:05:44.02 21:12/M
371 Amanda Carnagua Avon IN 95 31 F 39 30-34 1:06:03.42 21:18/M
372 Jenaca Tilson Greenwood IN 67 35 F 22 35-39 1:06:05.59 21:19/M
373 Joseph Carnagua 96 35 M 17 35-39 1:06:06.36 21:19/M
374 Heather Amos Indianapolis IN 47 40 F 26 40-44 1:06:06.78 21:19/M
375 Curtis Pitts 339 13 M 14 1-19 1:08:47.66 22:11/M
376 Brent Stingley 342 42 M 17 40-44 1:08:47.70 22:11/M
377 Jill Evitts 345 46 F 31 45-49 1:08:47.91 22:11/M

Upcoming Races