2017 Run, White, and Blue 5k Overall Results

Join RedLine Events Again in January at the Resolution Run 5k





Run, White, & Blue 5k


Overall Finish List


May 27, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Schafbuch LAFAYETTE IN 655 29 M 1 Top Fin 16:04.73 5:11/M
2 Derek Bischak Indianapolis IN 625 28 M 2 Top Fin 17:09.99 5:32/M
3 Joshua Myers 672 15 M 3 Top Fin 17:33.85 5:40/M
4 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 586 37 M 1 35-39 18:07.87 5:51/M
5 Michael Clark GREENWOOD IN 613 34 M 1 30-34 18:29.22 5:58/M
6 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 525 48 F 1 Top Fin 21:00.97 6:46/M
7 James Harris INDIANAPOLIS IN 526 53 M 1 50-54 21:11.06 6:50/M
8 Steve Green Indianapolis IN 627 52 M 2 50-54 21:36.65 6:58/M
9 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 534 42 M 1 40-44 21:55.04 7:04/M
10 Fisher Mitchell 669 15 M 1 15-19 21:58.69 7:05/M
11 Malcolm Myers 673 50 M 3 50-54 22:06.00 7:08/M
12 Christina Lauer Zionsville IN 629 32 F 2 Top Fin 22:07.59 7:08/M
13 Randall Buikema Indianapolis IN 590 57 M 1 55-59 22:16.68 7:11/M
14 Darren Holland Indianapolis IN 665 48 M 1 45-49 22:37.86 7:18/M
15 April Bertin Ann Arbor MI 619 35 F 3 Top Fin 22:38.06 7:18/M
16 Daniel Kruger Muncie IN 621 29 M 1 25-29 22:48.93 7:21/M
17 Jose Olivas 678 60 M 1 60-99 23:11.34 7:29/M
18 John Watson Indianapolis IN 656 55 M 2 55-59 23:14.82 7:30/M
19 Joseph Basile Bloomington IN 646 23 M 1 20-24 23:31.14 7:35/M
20 Cary Harnett Indianapolis IN 633 50 M 4 50-54 23:36.93 7:37/M
21 Remben MsGacka 677 33 M 2 30-34 23:45.88 7:40/M
22 Daniel P. Ordaz 675 62 M 2 60-99 23:57.04 7:44/M
23 Scott Smith FISHERS IN 594 44 M 2 40-44 24:07.79 7:47/M
24 Melissa Elrod Indianapolis IN 653 33 F 1 30-34 24:10.48 7:48/M
25 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 524 36 F 1 35-39 24:12.81 7:48/M
26 Phil Ortman Indianapolis IN 587 29 M 2 25-29 24:33.79 7:55/M
27 Carlos Sanchez INDIANAPOLIS IN 570 36 M 2 35-39 24:58.34 8:03/M
28 Jim Sullivan Indianapolis IN 588 47 M 2 45-49 25:03.34 8:05/M
29 Caralee Evans Indianapolis IN 559 45 F 1 45-49 25:06.68 8:06/M
30 Patrick Hagel Carmel IN 596 15 M 2 15-19 25:10.75 8:07/M
31 Alice Rademacher INDIANAPOLIS IN 638 48 F 2 45-49 25:18.07 8:10/M
32 Megan Happe Indianapolis IN 577 32 F 2 30-34 25:19.88 8:10/M
33 Aaron Bremser Phoenix AZ 608 42 M 3 40-44 25:27.88 8:13/M
34 Mary Johnson Indianapolis IN 560 56 F 1 55-59 25:41.35 8:17/M
35 Ryan Stewart 667 36 M 3 35-39 25:49.83 8:20/M
36 Tom Wright INDIANAPOLIS IN 652 53 M 5 50-54 25:50.21 8:20/M
37 Greg Erwin Alexandria IN 598 29 M 3 25-29 26:19.27 8:29/M
38 Nicholas Kohne Franklin IN 511 31 M 3 30-34 26:36.39 8:35/M
39 John Watts Indianapolis IN 615 37 M 4 35-39 26:40.78 8:36/M
40 craig adams palmyra PA 514 44 M 4 40-44 26:51.70 8:40/M
41 Kelley Mitchell 668 54 M 6 50-54 26:56.21 8:41/M
42 John Adams Indianapolis IN 519 43 M 5 40-44 26:59.53 8:42/M
43 Joelle Swanson Fishers IN 558 9 F 1 0-14 27:10.26 8:46/M
44 Lisa Swanson Fishers IN 556 48 F 3 45-49 27:15.26 8:47/M
45 Jeremy Snyder BROWNSBURG IN 660 39 M 5 35-39 27:25.23 8:51/M
46 Krista Jaworski MCCORDSVILLE IN 649 28 F 1 25-29 27:28.72 8:52/M
47 Jake Jaworski MCCORDSVILLE IN 650 28 M 4 25-29 27:30.15 8:52/M
48 Bradock Sharp LAS VEGAS NV 664 12 M 1 0-14 27:52.10 8:59/M
49 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 601 38 F 2 35-39 27:57.19 9:01/M
50 Anne Thompson Indianapolis IN 592 62 F 1 60-99 28:14.46 9:06/M
51 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 523 65 M 3 60-99 28:24.62 9:10/M
52 Loren Rose SALEM OR 602 32 F 3 30-34 28:27.75 9:11/M
53 tamara adams palmyra PA 513 42 F 1 40-44 28:39.24 9:15/M
54 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 520 42 F 2 40-44 29:07.02 9:24/M
55 Lisa Swanson Fishers IN 555 48 M 3 45-49 29:46.17 9:36/M
56 Anne Bunte Indianapolis IN 580 27 F 2 25-29 29:55.46 9:39/M
57 Lynda Bell Terre Haute IN 568 57 F 2 55-59 30:03.34 9:42/M
58 Linda Holtz Stephenson Indianapolis IN 597 60 F 2 60-99 30:14.19 9:45/M
59 Terri Menghini Saint Louis MO 657 51 F 1 50-54 30:23.69 9:48/M
60 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 521 14 F 2 0-14 30:33.97 9:51/M
61 joshua hibbitt INDIANAPOLIS IN 648 26 M 5 25-29 30:38.27 9:53/M
62 Nick Conner Avon IN 551 37 M 6 35-39 30:40.37 9:54/M
63 Tim Rogers Carmel IN 659 40 M 6 40-44 30:48.03 9:56/M
64 Amy Smith Elizabethtown PA 512 39 F 3 35-39 30:57.28 9:59/M
65 Jeff Nelson Wheaton IL 641 52 M 7 50-54 31:00.90 10:00/M
66 Scott Moyer Manheim PA 515 48 M 4 45-49 31:01.65 10:00/M
67 Christi Basile BLOOMINGTON IN 645 31 F 4 30-34 31:07.82 10:02/M
68 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 532 51 F 2 50-54 31:14.45 10:05/M
69 Emily Eaton GREENWOOD IN 612 29 F 3 25-29 31:46.80 10:15/M
70 Jon Moss New Palestine IN 654 27 M 6 25-29 31:47.11 10:15/M
71 Michael Rampone Westfield IN 552 27 M 7 25-29 31:48.12 10:15/M
72 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 522 14 M 2 0-14 31:50.71 10:16/M
73 chris Hall Indianapolis IN 533 43 M 7 40-44 31:52.49 10:17/M
74 Rebecca Lindberg Brownsburg IN 553 37 F 4 35-39 32:02.57 10:20/M
75 Lindston Lindberg Brownsburg IN 554 43 M 8 40-44 32:02.88 10:20/M
76 John Johnson Indian River MI 617 72 M 4 60-99 32:08.90 10:22/M
77 Alex Kohne Greenfield IN 510 27 M 8 25-29 32:17.65 10:25/M
78 Mark Ozman Indianapolis IN 561 62 M 5 60-99 32:18.54 10:25/M
79 Ashley Stewart 666 32 F 5 30-34 32:18.94 10:25/M
80 Teresa Trinosky Indianapolis IN 544 36 F 5 35-39 32:26.92 10:28/M
81 Shae Tilson Indianapolis IN 546 32 F 6 30-34 32:27.27 10:28/M
82 Dale Sharp las Vegas NV 662 45 M 5 45-49 32:35.19 10:31/M
83 Sharon Watts Indianapolis IN 661 53 F 3 50-54 32:44.20 10:34/M
84 Dan Muth La Valle WI 589 26 M 9 25-29 32:44.33 10:34/M
85 Megan Mara La Valle WI 591 25 F 4 25-29 32:45.17 10:34/M
86 Cindy De Jong Richmond IN 574 64 F 3 60-99 32:46.90 10:34/M
87 Scott Kreider Indianapolis IN 575 41 M 9 40-44 32:47.56 10:35/M
88 Ella Moore INDIANAPOLIS IN 651 13 F 3 0-14 32:55.26 10:37/M
89 Debra Burns Milwaukee WI 539 51 F 4 50-54 33:14.49 10:43/M
90 Bob Burns Avon IN 540 51 M 8 50-54 33:15.14 10:44/M
91 Holly Perkins Indianapolis IN 584 21 F 1 20-24 33:21.30 10:45/M
92 Ken Graham Indianspolis IN 640 52 M 9 50-54 33:59.92 10:58/M
93 Teresa Graham INDIANAPOLIS IN 639 52 F 5 50-54 34:00.29 10:58/M
94 Tom Hokanson CARMEL IN 630 15 M 3 15-19 34:24.74 11:06/M
95 Lauren Fisher 670 25 F 5 25-29 34:26.21 11:06/M
96 JOHN PRIMMER Muncie IN 565 75 M 6 60-99 34:27.76 11:07/M
97 William Hokanson Carmel IN 631 48 M 6 45-49 34:31.16 11:08/M
98 Drew Slentz Lapel IN 571 33 M 4 30-34 34:38.61 11:10/M
99 Jean Staley Carmel IN 620 54 F 6 50-54 34:46.41 11:13/M
100 Casey Deakins Indianapolis IN 611 33 F 7 30-34 34:52.08 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jamie Blanck Indianapolis IN 605 41 F 3 40-44 34:52.48 11:15/M
102 Misty Savage HUNTINGTON IN 616 36 F 6 35-39 34:58.05 11:17/M
103 Karen Wager Indianapolis IN 527 57 F 3 55-59 35:38.33 11:30/M
104 Robert Wager Indianapolis IN 528 53 M 10 50-54 35:38.45 11:30/M
105 Kate Clark Lizton IN 518 37 F 7 35-39 35:39.87 11:30/M
106 Caili Marcoux Nashville IN 562 20 F 2 20-24 35:52.66 11:34/M
107 Stacy Webber Nashville IN 563 40 F 4 40-44 35:53.10 11:35/M
108 Leslie Ramusack INDIANAPOLIS IN 593 45 F 4 45-49 36:28.02 11:46/M
109 Shannon Ethridge Lansing MI 607 49 F 5 45-49 36:42.45 11:50/M
110 Blaine Cressman LANSING MI 606 55 M 3 55-59 36:43.04 11:51/M
111 Dana Baer Indianapolis IN 583 43 F 5 40-44 36:51.42 11:53/M
112 shannon patterson avon IN 610 44 M 10 40-44 37:20.35 12:03/M
113 Kelly Kelle Fortville IN 576 42 F 6 40-44 37:33.39 12:07/M
114 Scott Kreider 679 41 M 11 40-44 38:10.52 12:19/M
115 MJ Fisher East Lansing MI 531 68 F 4 60-99 38:19.54 12:22/M
116 Kassandra Hulliberger RIVERSIDE IL 643 43 F 7 40-44 38:19.69 12:22/M
117 Carrie Fisher RIVERSIDE IL 644 43 F 8 40-44 38:21.77 12:22/M
118 Susi Nelson Wheaton IL 642 47 F 6 45-49 38:26.77 12:24/M
119 Ashleigh Wiley INDIANAPOLIS IN 603 32 F 8 30-34 38:55.64 12:33/M
120 Candace Turner INDIANAPOLIS IN 609 26 F 6 25-29 38:56.01 12:34/M
121 Christina Donohoe Plainfield IN 595 49 F 7 45-49 39:13.12 12:39/M
122 David Eads Greenwood IN 622 41 M 12 40-44 39:26.54 12:43/M
123 Dylan Eads Greenwood IN 623 14 F 4 0-14 39:27.26 12:44/M
124 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI 618 72 F 5 60-99 39:37.81 12:47/M
125 Francis Basile Bloomington IN 647 59 M 4 55-59 40:43.39 13:08/M
126 Aaron Burton Muncie IN 537 36 M 7 35-39 41:06.07 13:15/M
127 Josephine Burton Muncie IN 538 9 F 5 0-14 41:06.56 13:15/M
128 Jennifer Allen Bloomington IL 658 47 F 8 45-49 41:36.65 13:25/M
129 Aprill Shelburne Fishers IN 599 50 F 7 50-54 41:46.87 13:28/M
130 Emily Russ Bloomington IN 535 28 F 7 25-29 42:12.90 13:37/M
131 Lisa Roberts Bloomington IN 536 29 F 8 25-29 42:13.53 13:37/M
132 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 530 52 F 8 50-54 43:52.06 14:09/M
133 David Burns Avon IN 541 11 M 3 0-14 44:47.16 14:27/M
134 Connie Justice 671 56 F 4 55-59 44:48.70 14:27/M
135 Jane Miller Indianapolis IN 632 61 F 6 60-99 46:19.90 14:56/M
136 Allison Foltz Indianapolis IN 509 23 F 3 20-24 47:31.88 15:20/M
137 Judy Foltz Indianapolis IN 508 59 F 5 55-59 47:31.92 15:20/M
138 Eric Hammann Tomah WI 550 29 M 10 25-29 51:45.05 16:42/M
139 Rebecca Myers 674 46 F 9 45-49 52:54.21 17:04/M
140 Lauren Moore Indianapolis IN 567 25 F 9 25-29 55:39.86 17:57/M
141 Whitney Hurt Indianapolis IN 569 28 F 10 25-29 55:40.85 17:57/M
142 Jordan Heitman INDIANAPOLIS IN 637 28 F 11 25-29 55:45.33 17:59/M
143 Jennifer Gallant Noblesville IN 572 38 F 8 35-39 55:45.84 17:59/M
144 Erica Klaehn Indianapolis IN 547 37 F 9 35-39 1:00:52.87 19:38/M
145 Joyce Donnelly Indianapolis IN 548 37 F 10 35-39 1:00:54.01 19:39/M
146 Earl Moyer Manheim PA 545 76 M 7 60-99 1:01:02.24 19:41/M
147 Ann Moyer Manheim PA 516 51 F 9 50-54 1:01:02.77 19:41/M
148 Annabelle Watts INDIANAPOLIS IN 614 8 F 6 0-14 1:02:30.10 20:10/M
149 Zoey Alderin NEW PALESTINE IN 600 8 F 7 0-14 1:02:30.73 20:10/M

Upcoming Races