2017 Scoutstrong 5k

Thanks for Racing Scoutstrong 5k





Scoutstrong 5k


Overall Finish List


November 11, 2017




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Peter Sperry Indianapolis IN 201 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:46.90
2 Christopher Hutto 323 14 M 2 Top Fin 22:07.39
3 Craig Cochran Indianapolis IN 259 30 M 3 Top Fin 23:07.55
4 Brian Scott Indianapolis IN 266 39 M 1 30-39 25:34.92
5 Drew Monnin Noblesville IN 343 14 M 1 12-19 26:01.16
6 Jonathon Pahs Carmel IN 340 17 M 2 12-19 27:53.67
7 Clarance Hartman Indianapolis IN 211 35 M 2 30-39 27:56.37
8 Chris LaFollette Indianapolis IN 233 52 M 1 50-59 28:40.47
9 John Garino Indianapolis IN 368 57 M 2 50-59 28:54.22
10 Greg Gasta Indianapolis IN 206 47 M 1 40-49 29:45.93
11 Shelby Thompson Indianapolis IN 270 39 M 3 30-39 29:46.99
12 Carson Thompson 271 9 M 1 0-11 29:49.92
13 Keith Butler Fishers IN 276 41 M 2 40-49 29:51.21
14 Robert Considine Carmel IN 286 55 M 3 50-59 29:53.94
15 Jeffrey Nace Carmel IN 262 40 M 3 40-49 29:56.28
16 Merrill Yarling 374 51 M 4 50-59 29:56.39
17 Audrey Nace 263 8 F 1 Top Fin 29:58.09
18 James Sproull Carmel IN 319 13 M 3 12-19 30:29.41
19 David Love Indianapolis IN 339 14 M 4 12-19 30:31.93
20 Steven Sproull Carmel IN 318 50 M 5 50-59 30:33.66
21 Tucker Caprade 375 32 M 4 30-39 30:45.42
22 Patrick Sterrett Noblesville IN 202 51 M 6 50-59 30:47.82
23 Brody Campbell 291 11 M 2 0-11 30:59.03
24 Michael Anthony II 204 11 M 3 0-11 31:06.14
25 Matt Rouse Fishers IN 228 51 M 7 50-59 31:11.52
26 Kyle Rombach Fishers IN 227 18 M 5 12-19 31:19.27
27 Tim Sherrill Noblesville IN 347 46 M 4 40-49 31:21.69
28 Keegan Stout 217 10 M 4 0-11 31:40.68
29 Henry Saam 353 11 M 5 0-11 31:55.15
30 Cory Rapala Carmel IN 338 20 M 1 20-29 32:38.44
31 Tony Smart 219 55 M 8 50-59 32:45.94
32 Evan Bardos 355 9 M 6 0-11 32:46.83
33 Stephen Saam Carmel IN 352 53 M 9 50-59 32:51.92
34 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 272 37 F 2 Top Fin 33:02.46
35 Michael Bardos Carmel IN 354 40 M 5 40-49 33:06.63
36 Michael Anthony Avon IN 203 45 M 6 40-49 33:27.30
37 Lexi Wright 329 14 F 3 Top Fin 33:35.70
38 Alexander Walden Franklin IN 363 11 M 7 0-11 33:35.71
39 Jason Damm Indianapolis IN 212 40 M 7 40-49 33:52.49
40 Logan Damm 213 10 M 8 0-11 34:02.05
41 Matthew Easterday Zionsville IN 342 29 M 2 20-29 34:05.85
42 Chad Gilles Greenwood IN 275 54 M 10 50-59 34:10.15
43 Benjamin Butler 277 12 M 6 12-19 34:16.19
44 Evan Drake 285 8 M 9 0-11 36:36.61
45 Eleni Drake Indianapolis IN 284 36 F 1 30-39 37:11.14
46 Mason Cannady 350 12 M 7 12-19 37:41.39
47 Kingston Queck Indianapolis IN 306 5 M 10 0-11 38:11.75
48 Vicki Harding Queck Indianapolis IN 302 42 F 1 40-49 38:11.94
49 Sean McGrath 215 9 M 11 0-11 38:19.99
50 Matt Simpson 371 36 M 5 30-39 38:31.71
51 John Rombach Fishers IN 226 56 M 11 50-59 38:54.26
52 Billy MacLeod 325 12 M 8 12-19 39:05.36
53 Elizabeth Bunton Fishers IN 358 35 F 2 30-39 39:05.87
54 Matthew Magdich Fishers IN 356 37 M 6 30-39 39:06.23
55 Billy MacLeod 324 38 M 7 30-39 39:06.49
56 Kalman Magdich 357 9 M 12 0-11 39:09.12
57 Dan Turpen Avon IN 361 76 M 1 60-99 39:15.82
58 Nicholas Grerino Indianapolis IN 367 16 M 9 12-19 39:24.04
59 Mark Sherrill 348 11 M 13 0-11 40:01.87
60 Jackson Small 253 7 M 14 0-11 40:03.25
61 Jeremy Small 252 39 M 8 30-39 40:07.55
62 Maxwell Small 254 4 M 15 0-11 40:07.69
63 Emily Barnard Brownsburg IN 225 19 F 1 12-19 40:15.91
64 Carl Tope Indianapolis IN 264 57 M 12 50-59 40:19.78
65 Luke Tope 265 8 M 16 0-11 40:24.92
66 Larry Wright 328 36 M 9 30-39 40:49.13
67 Zane Rowe 297 11 M 17 0-11 40:49.47
68 Wes Drake 283 10 M 18 0-11 40:50.21
69 Gunnar Queck 303 9 M 19 0-11 40:54.82
70 Thomas Easterday Zionsville IN 341 61 M 2 60-99 41:00.50
71 Anna Busenburg Indianapolis IN 334 29 F 1 20-29 41:01.33
72 Greogory Powe III 230 10 M 20 0-11 41:17.27
73 Rylin Bockting 241 11 M 21 0-11 41:27.93
74 Jason Bockting Indianapolis IN 242 44 M 8 40-49 41:30.60
75 Connar Queck 305 7 M 22 0-11 42:04.42
76 Brian Queck Indianapolis IN 304 40 M 9 40-49 42:07.86
77 Morgan Thompson 309 7 F 1 0-11 42:10.94
78 Gregory Powe Jr Indianapolis IN 231 37 M 10 30-39 42:22.00
79 Marcellus Powe 232 6 M 23 0-11 42:23.65
80 Wyatt Ridge Indianapolis IN 346 11 M 24 0-11 42:39.16
81 Aubree Uzubell 261 5 F 2 0-11 42:41.51
82 Nicholas Uzubell Fishers IN 260 35 M 11 30-39 42:42.35
83 Travis Hodges Indianapolis IN 307 38 M 12 30-39 42:57.04
84 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 205 33 F 3 30-39 43:07.87
85 Connor Uzubell 245 8 M 25 0-11 43:17.44
86 Nicole Uzubell Fishers IN 244 35 F 4 30-39 43:17.78
87 JC Malone 349 14 M 10 12-19 44:29.77
88 Michael Hutto Indianapolis IN 322 52 M 13 50-59 46:01.24
89 Tina Campbell Indianapolis IN 290 45 F 2 40-49 46:43.39
90 Christopher Walden Franklin IN 364 6 M 26 0-11 47:30.98
91 Jon Walden 315 39 M 13 30-39 47:51.05
92 Gracie Johnson 293 8 F 3 0-11 49:00.26
93 Andrew McNally 321 9 M 27 0-11 49:08.14
94 Joy Sullivan Brownsburg IN 298 46 F 3 40-49 49:09.78
95 Scott Drake Indianapolis IN 282 42 M 10 40-49 49:17.44
96 Leilan McNally Indianapolis IN 320 46 M 11 40-49 49:21.97
97 Jackson Davis 295 4 M 28 0-11 49:34.43
98 Angie Davis 299 38 F 5 30-39 49:36.40
99 Jamie McGrath Indianapolis IN 214 35 F 6 30-39 49:39.21
100 Elizabeth Walden Franklin IN 362 8 F 4 0-11 51:02.52
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Carrie Walden 316 39 F 7 30-39 51:04.60
102 Krissi O’Connor Fishera IN 250 32 F 8 30-39 51:59.74
103 Aydan O’Connor Fishers IN 359 7 M 29 0-11 51:59.96
104 Carson Thompson 269 9 M 30 0-11 52:09.01
105 Shelby Thompson Indianapolis IN 268 39 M 14 30-39 52:09.46
106 Kimberly Brydges Indianapolis IN 335 43 F 4 40-49 52:11.93
107 Andrew Brydges 336 9 M 31 0-11 52:12.11
108 Spencer Waldman 332 27 F 2 20-29 52:28.77
109 Molly Bockting 243 8 F 5 0-11 52:42.82
110 Nicole Bockting Indianapolis IN 240 41 F 5 40-49 52:43.55
111 Zac Hart Franklin IN 326 42 M 12 40-49 52:46.15
112 Kate Sexton 327 38 F 9 30-39 52:48.16
113 Debbie Blake 311 54 F 1 50-59 53:16.35
114 Brian Thompson Fishers IN 308 37 M 15 30-39 53:36.20
115 Kay Kiger 257 20 F 3 20-29 53:39.51
116 Tina Trosper 256 40 F 6 40-49 53:39.94
117 Lisa Devault 317 38 F 10 30-39 53:59.39
118 Heather Hart Franklin IN 314 46 F 7 40-49 54:00.01
119 Nate Johnson 301 43 M 13 40-49 54:04.38
120 James Hoffman Indianapolis IN 274 37 M 16 30-39 54:13.75
121 Jacob Hoffman 273 9 M 32 0-11 54:16.67
122 Eileen Considine 287 56 F 2 50-59 54:28.56
123 Gary Considine 289 24 M 3 20-29 54:28.86
124 Lucas Williams 249 7 M 33 0-11 54:33.05
125 Bartie Kelly 221 64 F 1 60-99 54:40.09
126 Leslie Camerer 258 22 F 4 20-29 54:49.08
127 Maggie Donohue Rockville IN 255 43 F 8 40-49 54:51.98
128 Mellonease Powe Indianapolis IN 229 36 M 17 30-39 55:02.92
129 Marilyn Lopez Fishers IN 330 34 F 11 30-39 55:41.81
130 Travis Manual 313 33 M 18 30-39 55:43.99
131 Tyler Booth 370 11 M 34 0-11 55:45.18
132 Lauren Blake 312 24 F 5 20-29 55:46.64
133 Duane Booth Knightstown IN 310 46 M 14 40-49 55:50.17
134 Michael Rhees Clinton IN 292 67 M 3 60-99 56:48.41
135 Harley Smith 235 8 F 6 0-11 57:45.91
136 Karen Smith Noblesville IN 234 47 F 9 40-49 57:54.02
137 Reem Okar 331 35 F 12 30-39 58:14.80
138 Lee Murdoch Indianapolis IN 344 38 M 19 30-39 58:16.30
139 Anna Hudak Noblesville IN 267 32 F 13 30-39 58:16.72
140 Chas Busenburg 369 28 M 4 20-29 58:18.71
141 Anna Williams 248 12 F 2 12-19 59:00.44
142 Jennifer Williams Fishers IN 246 40 F 10 40-49 59:01.34
143 James Brink 333 27 M 5 20-29 59:01.82
144 Max Sory 373 7 M 35 0-11 59:03.46
145 Marco Bowman 237 7 M 36 0-11 59:15.32
146 Jennifer Bowman Indianapolis IN 236 38 F 14 30-39 59:22.61
147 Lydia Williams Carmel IN 223 54 F 3 50-59 59:45.13
148 Dan Williams 247 42 M 15 40-49 1:00:01.46
149 Lisa Barnard Brownsburg IN 224 46 F 11 40-49 1:00:12.77
150 Andrew Green Indianapolis IN 345 30 M 20 30-39 1:00:17.06
151 Jay Soucy Carmel IN 337 48 M 16 40-49 1:00:22.58
152 Zach Sory 372 8 M 37 0-11 1:01:06.75
153 Nathan Young Fishers IN 365 44 M 17 40-49 1:01:51.95
154 William Etheridge Indianapolis IN 366 34 M 21 30-39 1:02:04.56
155 Anthony Michalak Indianapolis IN 238 28 M 6 20-29 1:02:59.29
156 Patty Buening 239 10 F 7 0-11 1:03:02.80
157 Corbin Pearson 279 7 M 38 0-11 1:03:24.13
158 Amelia Pearson 281 6 F 8 0-11 1:03:55.56
159 Gordy Pearson Fishers IN 278 47 M 18 40-49 1:03:56.81
160 Debbie Friedenberg Carmel IN 222 62 F 2 60-99 1:08:31.75
161 Kathy Smart Carmel IN 218 54 F 4 50-59 1:08:31.89
162 PJ Smart 220 14 M 11 12-19 1:08:33.94
163 Jamie Malone Noblesville IN 351 43 F 12 40-49 1:10:37.17
164 Jill Johnson 300 44 F 13 40-49 1:17:36.51
165 Mary Margaret Rhees Clinton IN 294 65 F 3 60-99 1:18:01.10

Select Your Race.