2017 Shannon Smiles 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Shannon Smiles 5k





Shannon Smiles 5k


Overall Finish List


September 30, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


3rd-4th Grade Male Finishers

5th-6th Grade Female Finishers

5th-6th Grade Male Finishers

Cadet Female Finishers

Cadet Male Finishers

High School Female Finishers

High School Male Finishers

Open Road Race Female Finishers

Open Road Race Male Finishers


3rd-4th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Vera Griffin 291 9 F 1 1-99 24:30.63 7:54/M
2 Camille Spencer 325 9 F 2 1-99 25:58.96 8:23/M
3 Sonia Perez 259 9 F 3 1-99 26:01.47 8:24/M
4 Lucy Certo 311 8 F 4 1-99 28:16.73 9:07/M
5 Giselle Effing 256 9 F 5 1-99 30:01.23 9:41/M
6 Stella Opperman 347 9 F 6 1-99 30:44.52 9:55/M
7 Kara VanWoerkom 293 8 F 7 1-99 32:29.47 10:29/M
8 Mary Eifert 318 9 F 8 1-99 33:18.76 10:45/M
9 Maeve Waninger 305 9 F 9 1-99 33:33.55 10:49/M
10 Josephine Hines 332 9 F 10 1-99 34:43.03 11:12/M
11 Caty Traub 255 9 F 11 1-99 34:54.02 11:15/M
12 Maddie Becker 258 9 F 12 1-99 35:16.46 11:23/M
13 Kate Sheidler 336 9 F 13 1-99 35:38.85 11:30/M
14 Mallory Ryan 249 9 F 14 1-99 36:19.21 11:43/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jack Stoner 252 8 M 1 1-99 22:03.70 7:07/M
2 John Mossing 321 9 M 2 1-99 22:24.28 7:14/M
3 John Constantino 286 10 M 3 1-99 23:25.09 7:33/M
4 Vann Opperman 346 10 M 4 1-99 23:47.43 7:40/M
5 Patrick Welch 266 9 M 5 1-99 25:39.00 8:16/M
6 Oliver Golden 251 8 M 6 1-99 25:52.40 8:21/M
7 Ramiro Keefer 338 8 M 7 1-99 25:56.39 8:22/M
8 Jacob Becker 257 9 M 8 1-99 26:05.48 8:25/M
9 Cooper Prather 254 8 M 9 1-99 26:11.56 8:27/M
10 Kyle Swinefurth 370 10 M 10 1-99 27:41.32 8:56/M
11 Jeff Swinefurth 369 9 M 11 1-99 28:23.69 9:09/M
12 Sheldon Spence 314 8 M 12 1-99 29:05.64 9:23/M
13 Henry Schwering 312 8 M 13 1-99 29:15.58 9:26/M
14 Luke Mervilde 316 8 M 14 1-99 29:18.13 9:27/M
15 Keegan Kottka 333 9 M 15 1-99 32:55.03 10:37/M
16 Gavin Becher 264 8 M 16 1-99 34:23.99 11:05/M
17 Lane Hull 253 8 M 17 1-99 34:29.08 11:07/M
18 Christopher Legg 288 9 M 18 1-99 38:16.07 12:21/M
19 Aramis Zawadzki 300 8 M 19 1-99 38:42.62 12:29/M
20 Jett Beck 331 9 M 20 1-99 48:13.15 15:33/M
Top  

5th-6th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nadia Perez 277 11 F 1 1-99 21:15.23 6:51/M
2 Lily Foerster 303 11 F 2 1-99 23:31.91 7:35/M
3 Avery Stuckey 273 11 F 3 1-99 24:41.96 7:58/M
4 Ella Smith 271 10 F 4 1-99 25:06.92 8:06/M
5 Addison Bakemeyer 309 11 F 5 1-99 26:35.89 8:35/M
6 Saris Becker 269 10 F 6 1-99 27:07.15 8:45/M
7 Erin McNeeley 268 10 F 7 1-99 27:16.36 8:48/M
8 Bridget Green 297 11 F 8 1-99 27:54.31 9:00/M
9 Bridget Keller 278 11 F 9 1-99 31:47.79 10:15/M
10 Anna Ferrettie 301 10 F 10 1-99 33:17.41 10:44/M
11 Alyson Gredler 270 10 F 11 1-99 41:44.71 13:28/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Carson Prather 261 11 M 1 1-99 21:10.85 6:50/M
2 Santiago Keefer 337 10 M 2 1-99 22:20.43 7:12/M
3 Lance McCoskey 283 11 M 3 1-99 22:30.45 7:15/M
4 William Gebhardt 329 11 M 4 1-99 22:31.56 7:16/M
5 Carson Klenke 335 11 M 5 1-99 22:33.35 7:16/M
6 Nash Ochs-Wald 348 11 M 6 1-99 22:36.95 7:17/M
7 Amory Spence 313 11 M 7 1-99 22:51.13 7:22/M
8 Joe Mervilde 315 10 M 8 1-99 23:15.42 7:30/M
9 Peter Certo 310 10 M 9 1-99 23:21.35 7:32/M
10 Charlton Jurewicz 296 12 M 10 1-99 23:27.34 7:34/M
11 Malcolm Houze 322 11 M 11 1-99 23:42.54 7:39/M
12 Greg Mates 344 10 M 12 1-99 23:51.03 7:42/M
13 Matthew Kopliku 340 10 M 13 1-99 24:16.95 7:50/M
14 Charlie Golden 263 10 M 14 1-99 24:32.92 7:55/M
15 Kasole Williams 267 10 M 15 1-99 24:55.67 8:02/M
16 Keegan DiGiusto 304 12 M 16 1-99 27:37.13 8:55/M
17 Jude Legg 287 11 M 17 1-99 29:01.71 9:22/M
18 Eli Becher 284 11 M 18 1-99 29:49.05 9:37/M
19 Landry Eden 274 11 M 19 1-99 29:58.48 9:40/M
Top  

Cadet

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Emma Hubbard 326 13 F 1 1-99 21:05.59 6:48/M
2 Emma Hubbard 343 13 F 2 1-99 21:30.60 6:56/M
3 Grace Olovich 330 13 F 3 1-99 21:40.05 6:59/M
4 Grace Klee 334 13 F 4 1-99 23:18.84 7:31/M
5 Anna Mossing 320 12 F 5 1-99 23:18.91 7:31/M
6 Isabel A’Hearn 327 14 F 6 1-99 24:27.79 7:53/M
7 Lily Fouts 281 12 F 7 1-99 25:02.89 8:05/M
8 Laura Masoni 324 13 F 8 1-99 25:50.14 8:20/M
9 Reese Ryan 250 12 F 9 1-99 26:46.17 8:38/M
10 Reegan Hahn 289 12 F 10 1-99 27:06.93 8:45/M
11 Ashlynn Bakemeyer 308 13 F 11 1-99 27:32.45 8:53/M
12 Mariah Ross 342 13 F 12 1-99 29:00.58 9:21/M
13 Madalyn Marcum 302 12 F 13 1-99 29:03.39 9:22/M
14 Grace Baldwin 279 13 F 14 1-99 31:41.85 10:13/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Liam Eifert 317 13 M 1 1-99 18:56.85 6:06/M
2 Christian Geary 319 14 M 2 1-99 18:57.55 6:07/M
3 Jack Wajda 323 13 M 3 1-99 19:44.06 6:22/M
4 John Myers 345 12 M 4 1-99 21:29.01 6:56/M
5 James Kopliku 341 12 M 5 1-99 22:02.09 7:06/M
6 Orlando Calzudes 290 13 M 6 1-99 22:34.19 7:17/M
7 Nathan Traub 282 12 M 7 1-99 24:31.31 7:55/M
8 Alban Kopliku 339 14 M 8 1-99 25:44.61 8:18/M
9 Ben Olson 280 12 M 9 1-99 26:37.66 8:35/M
10 Camden Prather 276 12 M 10 1-99 26:38.08 8:35/M
Top  

High School

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Maghan Gallagher 245 14 F 1 1-99 23:37.08 7:37/M
2 Abigail Snyder 246 14 F 2 1-99 26:37.47 8:35/M
3 Claire Rancourt 244 14 F 3 1-99 31:29.09 10:09/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Schramm 248 14 M 1 1-99 18:07.39 5:51/M
2 Tyler Backlund 243 14 M 2 1-99 20:40.21 6:40/M
3 Dominic Stein 247 14 M 3 1-99 21:41.50 7:00/M
Top  

Open Road Race

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Bluish 6 50 F 1 Top Fin 22:19.10 7:12/M
2 Jamie Spence 95 39 F 2 Top Fin 22:21.67 7:13/M
3 Cassie Wright 120 34 F 3 Top Fin 23:02.56 7:26/M
4 Lisa Houze 40 48 F 1 40-49 23:39.16 7:38/M
5 Nicole Constantino 353 44 F 2 40-49 24:17.03 7:50/M
6 Alex Cowlin 153 11 F 1 1-15 24:28.02 7:54/M
7 Kerry Nagle 15 36 F 1 30-39 25:52.03 8:21/M
8 Cara Bach 27 42 F 3 40-49 25:52.36 8:21/M
9 Cara Geary 34 46 F 4 40-49 25:57.56 8:22/M
10 Sarah Horton 67 14 F 2 1-15 25:59.08 8:23/M
11 Alexandra DeCoursey 23 29 F 1 20-29 26:33.39 8:34/M
12 Cayley Coss 58 31 F 2 30-39 26:34.40 8:34/M
13 Michelle Carlos 41 36 F 3 30-39 26:43.76 8:37/M
14 Chris Carlyle 92 43 F 5 40-49 27:20.01 8:49/M
15 Jennifer Masoni 49 37 F 4 30-39 27:23.89 8:50/M
16 Maddie Hineman 44 23 F 2 20-29 27:28.07 8:52/M
17 Katy Smith 372 39 F 5 30-39 27:50.29 8:59/M
18 Haley Sims 216 8 F 3 1-15 28:10.63 9:05/M
19 Blaire Dosmann 115 32 F 6 30-39 28:59.17 9:21/M
20 Sarah Funk 69 36 F 7 30-39 28:59.63 9:21/M
21 Mollie Toombs 178 4 F 4 1-15 29:28.95 9:30/M
22 Marie Povlinski 86 31 F 8 30-39 29:31.96 9:31/M
23 Lissa Tichenor 37 35 F 9 30-39 29:33.34 9:32/M
24 Jillian Tichenor 38 6 F 5 1-15 29:33.44 9:32/M
25 Allison Brown 80 22 F 3 20-29 30:40.03 9:54/M
26 Elizabeth Thorne 184 16 F 1 16-19 31:08.61 10:03/M
27 Sheri French 46 43 F 6 40-49 31:21.04 10:07/M
28 Megan Fisher 25 30 F 10 30-39 31:33.77 10:11/M
29 Jill McCoskey 100 39 F 11 30-39 31:47.56 10:15/M
30 Melissa Buddendeck Fishers IN 50 57 F 1 50-59 32:26.85 10:28/M
31 Jaclyn VanWoerkom 89 39 F 12 30-39 32:34.85 10:30/M
32 Virginia Eifert 98 44 F 7 40-49 33:07.83 10:41/M
33 Susan Gebhardt 112 48 F 8 40-49 33:24.91 10:46/M
34 Sherry Brown 81 53 F 2 50-59 33:49.62 10:55/M
35 Stephanie Bentzel 20 39 F 13 30-39 34:25.75 11:06/M
36 Maureen Day 33 31 F 14 30-39 34:27.98 11:07/M
37 Colleen Wojciechowski 21 39 F 15 30-39 34:28.04 11:07/M
38 Andrea Setmeyer 36 36 F 16 30-39 34:39.49 11:11/M
39 Amanda Lupke 228 8 F 6 1-15 35:31.03 11:27/M
40 Caren Neidig 118 51 F 3 50-59 35:40.36 11:30/M
41 Beatriz Escobosa 199 41 F 9 40-49 35:41.02 11:31/M
42 Maddie Winterhalder 64 12 F 7 1-15 36:23.61 11:44/M
43 Ella Toombs 179 8 F 8 1-15 37:35.79 12:07/M
44 Fernanda Rios-Escobosa 201 14 F 9 1-15 39:04.09 12:36/M
45 Caroline Thorne 183 14 F 10 1-15 39:04.18 12:36/M
46 Sadie Smith 119 14 F 11 1-15 39:04.66 12:36/M
47 Becky Schwegman 210 41 F 10 40-49 40:13.19 12:58/M
48 Kylie Schwegman 211 10 F 12 1-15 40:13.51 12:58/M
49 Reagan Tubergen 239 12 F 13 1-15 40:14.33 12:59/M
50 Natalie Gotanco 43 11 F 14 1-15 40:14.39 12:59/M
51 Renee Ives 99 13 F 15 1-15 40:43.73 13:08/M
52 Lindsey Bork 375 13 F 16 1-15 40:44.29 13:08/M
53 Carla Gardner 159 40 F 11 40-49 41:01.61 13:14/M
54 Elena Bluish 8 13 F 17 1-15 42:08.46 13:35/M
55 Rachael Fox 360 26 F 4 20-29 42:25.89 13:41/M
56 Carol McConnell 101 66 F 1 60-69 44:08.70 14:14/M
57 Andrea Mathis 85 52 F 4 50-59 44:16.76 14:17/M
58 Kim Koch 217 39 F 17 30-39 44:22.11 14:19/M
59 Stephanie Hostetler 363 24 F 5 20-29 44:28.45 14:21/M
60 Karen Roberson 362 F 1 0- 0 44:29.60 14:21/M
61 Marilyn McCalley 350 55 F 5 50-59 44:32.32 14:22/M
62 Belinda Hunt 73 48 F 12 40-49 44:48.51 14:27/M
63 Courtney Thorne 182 40 F 13 40-49 44:52.23 14:28/M
64 Macie Davis 226 8 F 18 1-15 44:52.36 14:28/M
65 Katie Popovich 150 13 F 19 1-15 45:25.52 14:39/M
66 Riley Marcum 149 14 F 20 1-15 45:34.01 14:42/M
67 Kellyn Gardner 160 7 F 21 1-15 45:38.23 14:43/M
68 Marin Gardner 161 11 F 22 1-15 45:38.47 14:43/M
69 JoEllen Dascoli 19 66 F 2 60-69 47:33.51 15:20/M
70 Marilyn Dorsey 368 63 F 3 60-69 47:34.64 15:21/M
71 Ann Mason 45 66 F 4 60-69 47:35.55 15:21/M
72 Debbie Elson 76 53 F 6 50-59 47:35.96 15:21/M
73 Deborah Leipzig 16 62 F 5 60-69 47:49.60 15:25/M
74 Danielle Weitzel 136 14 F 23 1-15 47:50.11 15:26/M
75 Jorja Weitzel 135 11 F 24 1-15 47:51.92 15:26/M
76 Addyson Miller 355 9 F 25 1-15 47:53.20 15:27/M
77 Kelly Weitzel 134 41 F 14 40-49 48:02.74 15:30/M
78 Niki Miller 356 38 F 18 30-39 48:07.92 15:31/M
79 Alexa Smith 163 16 F 2 16-19 48:09.89 15:32/M
80 Alyssa Smith 126 41 F 15 40-49 48:24.60 15:37/M
81 Pam Bork 374 46 F 16 40-49 49:10.56 15:52/M
82 Gretchen Schott 129 46 F 17 40-49 49:37.67 16:00/M
83 Isabella Schott 133 15 F 26 1-15 49:38.66 16:01/M
84 Renee Schwegman 137 44 F 18 40-49 50:03.11 16:09/M
85 Kathleen Lupke 227 42 F 19 40-49 50:04.31 16:09/M
86 Chrissy Greene 113 43 F 20 40-49 50:19.89 16:14/M
87 Jeanette Moulic 96 35 F 19 30-39 50:21.45 16:15/M
88 Gunjan Arora 117 31 F 20 30-39 50:23.30 16:15/M
89 Jill White 18 43 F 21 40-49 50:23.46 16:15/M
90 Becky Tubergen 238 46 F 22 40-49 50:27.45 16:16/M
91 Monica Hedrick 358 44 F 23 40-49 50:42.39 16:21/M
92 Malissa Toombs 177 41 F 24 40-49 50:50.04 16:24/M
93 Cara Cowlin 152 46 F 25 40-49 50:50.22 16:24/M
94 Christie Davis 222 39 F 21 30-39 50:52.55 16:25/M
95 Madeline Sheddy 236 11 F 27 1-15 50:52.59 16:25/M
96 Kelly Weseli 91 41 F 26 40-49 50:57.13 16:26/M
97 Amy Hutcheson 164 38 F 22 30-39 51:32.41 16:37/M
98 Sandra Finn 109 62 F 6 60-69 51:57.01 16:45/M
99 Nikki Beck 12 48 F 27 40-49 52:59.37 17:05/M
100 Denise Morrissey 83 54 F 7 50-59 53:25.18 17:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rachel Maguire 172 39 F 23 30-39 54:28.78 17:34/M
102 Toni Wallmeier 187 48 F 28 40-49 56:11.20 18:07/M
103 Katherine Sheddy 233 5 F 28 1-15 1:00:26.61 19:30/M
104 Janet Andriole 22 47 F 29 40-49 1:01:02.28 19:41/M
105 Shannon Stine 168 2 F 29 1-15 1:01:02.45 19:41/M
106 Maddie Stine 170 4 F 30 1-15 1:01:02.86 19:41/M
107 Colleen Berkowitz 13 30 F 24 30-39 1:01:06.78 19:43/M
108 Katie Pettygrove 207 30 F 25 30-39 1:01:18.95 19:46/M
109 Elizabeth Montero 35 28 F 6 20-29 1:01:24.77 19:48/M
110 Kelly Ryan 53 33 F 26 30-39 1:01:25.75 19:49/M
111 Sharon Pettygrove 205 64 F 7 60-69 1:01:26.32 19:49/M
112 Clare Sheddy 232 45 F 30 40-49 1:01:39.14 19:53/M
113 Colleen Stine 165 33 F 27 30-39 1:01:47.34 19:56/M
114 Laura Schneider 203 28 F 7 20-29 1:02:00.08 20:00/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Cabotage 61 14 M 1 Top Fin 20:42.97 6:41/M
2 Rick Wajda 47 43 M 2 Top Fin 21:12.17 6:50/M
3 Andrew Cowlin 154 13 M 3 Top Fin 21:14.38 6:51/M
4 Jack Demmings 352 13 M 1 1-15 21:17.52 6:52/M
5 Sam Dunlap 364 15 M 2 1-15 21:20.82 6:53/M
6 Robert Earl 359 57 M 1 50-59 21:39.37 6:59/M
7 Charli Cowlin 157 10 M 3 1-15 22:26.60 7:14/M
8 Adam Moore 65 34 M 1 30-39 22:46.34 7:21/M
9 Luke Ross 107 11 M 4 1-15 22:47.38 7:21/M
10 Tom Gorgel 371 58 M 2 50-59 23:00.76 7:25/M
11 Adam Wickman 14 38 M 2 30-39 23:15.44 7:30/M
12 Hugh Ross 106 51 M 3 50-59 23:15.75 7:30/M
13 Eldemar Cabotage 60 51 M 4 50-59 23:43.29 7:39/M
14 John Sheddy 235 14 M 5 1-15 23:46.23 7:40/M
15 Marty Demmings 351 49 M 1 40-49 23:47.55 7:40/M
16 Eric Ferrettie 74 40 M 2 40-49 23:56.67 7:43/M
17 Brian Traub 110 44 M 3 40-49 24:38.86 7:57/M
18 Steve Schwegman 209 41 M 4 40-49 24:48.01 8:00/M
19 Jason Bakemeyer 68 44 M 5 40-49 24:55.00 8:02/M
20 Michael Droese 116 43 M 6 40-49 24:57.56 8:03/M
21 Carter Gordon 105 14 M 6 1-15 25:00.29 8:04/M
22 Jeff Smith 373 45 M 7 40-49 25:04.14 8:05/M
23 Tripp Carlyle 93 11 M 7 1-15 25:07.91 8:06/M
24 Ethan Schwegman 212 12 M 8 1-15 25:20.33 8:10/M
25 Dr Kennneth Golden 62 40 M 8 40-49 25:49.36 8:20/M
26 Colin Bluish 7 50 M 5 50-59 25:58.61 8:23/M
27 Kurt Backlund 84 43 M 9 40-49 26:02.31 8:24/M
28 Ryan Helle 71 30 M 3 30-39 26:37.87 8:35/M
29 Keith Weseli 90 42 M 10 40-49 27:29.03 8:52/M
30 Eric Buntin 367 50 M 6 50-59 27:34.76 8:54/M
31 Michael Hineman 103 23 M 1 20-29 27:40.06 8:55/M
32 Joshua Wesseling 97 12 M 9 1-15 27:48.77 8:58/M
33 Phil Buck 357 66 M 1 60-69 27:57.74 9:01/M
34 Mentor Kopliku 75 68 M 2 60-69 27:59.60 9:02/M
35 Ian Bonacuse 365 11 M 10 1-15 28:13.41 9:06/M
36 Keith Sims 213 42 M 11 40-49 28:28.58 9:11/M
37 Kevin Steltz 66 45 M 12 40-49 28:35.56 9:13/M
38 Scott Surette 88 54 M 7 50-59 28:58.81 9:21/M
39 Larry Kunekl 59 62 M 3 60-69 29:21.00 9:28/M
40 Daniel Pfleging 5 70 M 1 70-99 29:27.29 9:30/M
41 Connor Hall 167 13 M 11 1-15 29:30.47 9:31/M
42 Mike Lupke 230 13 M 12 1-15 29:32.73 9:32/M
43 Hugo Rios-Meza 202 39 M 4 30-39 29:36.74 9:33/M
44 Bryan Povlinski 87 30 M 5 30-39 29:37.82 9:33/M
45 Ty Schwegman 138 12 M 13 1-15 29:40.25 9:34/M
46 Josh Toombs 181 42 M 13 40-49 30:15.64 9:45/M
47 Paul Sheddy 237 11 M 14 1-15 30:18.48 9:46/M
48 Jeremy Opperman 57 39 M 6 30-39 30:21.71 9:47/M
49 Will Toombs 180 11 M 15 1-15 30:24.96 9:48/M
50 Gavin Wright 124 6 M 16 1-15 31:07.13 10:02/M
51 Kevin Wright 122 46 M 14 40-49 31:07.75 10:02/M
52 Chris Mccarley 349 55 M 8 50-59 31:10.69 10:03/M
53 Luke French 104 6 M 17 1-15 31:19.81 10:06/M
54 Andy Lupke 229 11 M 18 1-15 31:20.97 10:06/M
55 Steve Barnes 3 74 M 2 70-99 31:36.63 10:12/M
56 Patrick Maguire 174 14 M 19 1-15 32:18.62 10:25/M
57 Danny Hall 166 11 M 20 1-15 33:12.77 10:43/M
58 Leon Waninger 55 48 M 15 40-49 33:24.37 10:46/M
59 Chris DiGiusto 56 39 M 7 30-39 33:53.88 10:56/M
60 Mark Hull 114 35 M 8 30-39 34:26.68 11:06/M
61 Brendan Maguire 173 12 M 21 1-15 35:02.63 11:18/M
62 Matthew Smith 127 9 M 22 1-15 35:25.10 11:25/M
63 Gabriel Rios 200 8 M 23 1-15 35:40.84 11:30/M
64 Michael Winterhalder 63 41 M 16 40-49 36:24.51 11:45/M
65 Tony Bonacuse 366 50 M 9 50-59 36:34.40 11:48/M
66 Josef Schott 130 11 M 24 1-15 37:19.01 12:02/M
67 Alex Sims 215 12 M 25 1-15 37:27.28 12:05/M
68 Richard Levins 78 74 M 3 70-99 39:33.42 12:45/M
69 Samuel Schott 131 8 M 26 1-15 40:40.04 13:07/M
70 Ryan Koch 219 10 M 27 1-15 41:12.13 13:17/M
71 Tate Hines 52 7 M 28 1-15 41:17.80 13:19/M
72 Brandon Hines 51 41 M 17 40-49 41:17.88 13:19/M
73 Ben Koch 220 11 M 29 1-15 41:26.42 13:22/M
74 William Thorne 186 11 M 30 1-15 41:28.56 13:23/M
75 Cooper Davis 223 11 M 31 1-15 41:30.16 13:23/M
76 Bruce Carlstedt 77 74 M 4 70-99 42:03.80 13:34/M
77 Raymond Gotanco 42 43 M 18 40-49 42:17.09 13:38/M
78 Jeffrey Klenke 94 47 M 19 40-49 42:17.47 13:38/M
79 Jett Wallmeier 190 10 M 32 1-15 42:21.08 13:40/M
80 Bryan Wilson 28 35 M 9 30-39 42:24.01 13:41/M
81 Jerry Mcconnell 102 67 M 4 60-69 44:08.82 14:14/M
82 Alexander Koch 218 8 M 33 1-15 44:20.09 14:18/M
83 John Spitznogle 191 14 M 34 1-15 44:33.98 14:22/M
84 Brian Thorne 185 45 M 20 40-49 44:54.04 14:29/M
85 Jeremy Gardner 158 44 M 21 40-49 45:37.68 14:43/M
86 Jon Davis 225 39 M 10 30-39 48:10.30 15:32/M
87 Connor Davis 224 13 M 35 1-15 48:11.21 15:33/M
88 Kent Smith 128 42 M 22 40-49 48:24.53 15:37/M
89 James Maguire 175 16 M 1 16-19 49:07.44 15:51/M
90 Scott Lupke 231 43 M 23 40-49 50:00.39 16:08/M
91 James Hutcheson 162 49 M 24 40-49 51:07.83 16:29/M
92 William Finn 108 63 M 5 60-69 51:57.62 16:45/M
93 Patrick Morrissey 82 55 M 10 50-59 53:24.90 17:14/M
94 Dylan Maguire 176 4 M 36 1-15 54:28.51 17:34/M
95 Phil Schott 132 44 M 25 40-49 56:08.21 18:06/M
96 Ralph Wallmeier 188 46 M 26 40-49 56:10.98 18:07/M
97 Ryan Stine 171 6 M 37 1-15 1:00:12.09 19:25/M
98 Doug Stine 169 34 M 11 30-39 1:00:28.87 19:30/M
99 Bob Popovich 148 47 M 27 40-49 1:00:37.94 19:33/M
100 Michael Pettygrove 208 30 M 12 30-39 1:01:21.29 19:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Chris Ryan 111 34 M 13 30-39 1:01:22.96 19:48/M
102 Randy Schneider 206 32 M 14 30-39 1:01:23.51 19:48/M
103 Tim Pettygrove 204 63 M 6 60-69 1:01:24.25 19:48/M
104 Robert Hunt 72 14 M 38 1-15 1:05:17.02 21:04/M
105 Joseph Lafiosca 39 15 M 39 1-15 1:05:18.97 21:04/M
106 Nathan Lamb 354 14 M 40 1-15 1:05:21.08 21:05/M
107 Daniel Keller 361 14 M 41 1-15 1:05:22.84 21:05/M
108 Ethan Thornburg 196 15 M 42 1-15 1:05:23.62 21:05/M