2017 Stability First 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting our 2017 5k





Stability First 5k


Overall Finish List


June 17, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bryon Shockney 747 M 1 20-29 20:26.75 6:35/M
2 Donnie Ballard 794 M 1 15-19 20:27.76 6:36/M
3 Nathanal Mills 724 M 1 0-14 21:33.75 6:57/M
4 Jesse Small 749 F 1 20-29 22:01.94 7:06/M
5 Nehemiah Mills 723 M 2 0-14 22:29.26 7:15/M
6 Shelby Sonneya 809 F 2 20-29 22:58.24 7:25/M
7 Scott Young 775 M 1 30-39 23:45.20 7:40/M
8 Julie Minton 814 F 1 40-49 24:05.70 7:46/M
9 Brian Shockney 746 M 1 50-99 24:11.80 7:48/M
10 Blake Halloway 820 M 3 0-14 26:20.00 8:30/M
11 Dean Minton 815 M 1 40-49 26:36.52 8:35/M
12 Rachael Shockney 748 F 1 15-19 28:15.89 9:07/M
13 David Nash 728 M 2 50-99 28:20.71 9:08/M
14 Jackie Craven 679 F 3 20-29 29:28.42 9:30/M
15 Sandra Osborn 729 F 1 30-39 30:10.65 9:44/M
16 Elaina Ennis 686 F 4 20-29 30:15.15 9:45/M
17 Erika Ennis 685 F 5 20-29 30:15.53 9:45/M
18 Malena Dell 682 F 6 20-29 30:43.17 9:55/M
19 Olivia Vaught 801 F 7 20-29 31:03.71 10:01/M
20 Savannah Lowry 800 F 8 20-29 31:05.42 10:02/M
21 Lauren Scott 742 F 9 20-29 32:03.06 10:20/M
22 Julia Sears 743 F 10 20-29 32:03.11 10:20/M
23 Melody Gentry 786 F 2 30-39 32:37.00 10:31/M
24 Liam Moore 726 M 4 0-14 32:51.84 10:36/M
25 Carrie Moore 725 F 2 40-49 33:02.94 10:39/M
26 Laynie Cole 818 F 1 0-14 34:45.00 11:13/M
27 Tyler Gentry 806 M 5 0-14 35:15.93 11:22/M
28 Angela Shockney 745 F 1 50-99 35:42.42 11:31/M
29 Alex Miller 721 F 11 20-29 35:54.85 11:35/M
30 Joshua Miller 722 M 2 30-39 35:55.70 11:35/M
31 Lydia Brown 666 F 12 20-29 36:16.21 11:42/M
32 Dan Moore 727 M 3 50-99 37:32.62 12:06/M
33 Spencer Sweitzer 802 M 2 20-29 39:16.68 12:40/M
34 Jessica Farb 784 F 3 40-49 39:21.16 12:42/M
35 Bill Moore 787 M 4 50-99 39:22.81 12:42/M
36 Brandon Phelps 734 M 6 0-14 39:24.70 12:43/M
37 Adam Rawinis 785 M 2 40-49 39:27.75 12:44/M
38 Taylor Moore 803 M 3 20-29 39:29.25 12:44/M
39 Susie Moore 788 F 2 50-99 40:08.20 12:57/M
40 Julie Bunch 783 F 4 40-49 41:39.48 13:26/M
41 Maguire Sullivan 758 M 7 0-14 41:39.99 13:26/M
42 Julie Phelps 731 F 5 40-49 41:52.03 13:30/M
43 Dale Phelps 733 M 2 15-19 41:52.31 13:30/M
44 Malaney Sullivan 759 F 2 0-14 42:25.64 13:41/M
45 Chris Urbanowski 766 F 3 50-99 42:39.74 13:45/M
46 Paula Spencer 755 F 4 50-99 42:41.76 13:46/M
47 Carol DeMotte 684 F 5 50-99 42:42.39 13:46/M
48 Rachel Harkin 706 F 6 50-99 42:45.31 13:47/M
49 Carol Garrison 693 F 7 50-99 42:45.72 13:47/M
50 Casey Johnson 713 F 13 20-29 43:40.93 14:05/M
51 Bob Carmichael 670 F 6 40-49 43:46.84 14:07/M
52 Amy McCann 719 F 14 20-29 44:06.08 14:14/M
53 Lori Becker 664 F 8 50-99 44:08.00 14:14/M
54 Earl Hazel 708 M 5 50-99 44:08.15 14:14/M
55 Debbie Westin 811 F 7 40-49 44:27.44 14:20/M
56 Melissa Sci 810 F 8 40-49 44:27.49 14:20/M
57 Keri Carmichael 669 F 3 30-39 44:32.95 14:22/M
58 Sher Smith 751 F 9 50-99 44:39.17 14:24/M
59 Karen Baize 662 F 10 50-99 44:43.65 14:25/M
60 Jill Smith 752 F 11 50-99 44:49.11 14:27/M
61 Jean Roberts 739 F 12 50-99 44:49.32 14:27/M
62 Shelley Ballard 779 F 2 15-19 46:05.67 14:52/M
63 Jenny Pothoven 790 F 4 30-39 46:06.61 14:52/M
64 Scott Pothoven 793 M 3 40-49 46:06.78 14:52/M
65 Lisa Stephenson 756 F 9 40-49 46:36.36 15:02/M
66 Bonnie Arnold 660 F 13 50-99 46:39.82 15:03/M
67 Alex Clark 674 F 3 0-14 46:40.21 15:03/M
68 Kris Toffolo 762 F 14 50-99 46:50.07 15:06/M
69 Jeannie Tedrow 761 F 15 50-99 46:53.54 15:07/M
70 Shelly Shane 744 F 16 50-99 47:07.52 15:12/M
71 Brad Phelps 732 M 6 50-99 47:08.36 15:12/M
72 Claire Ferguson 689 F 4 0-14 47:15.03 15:15/M
73 Rachel Ferguson 690 F 3 15-19 47:18.39 15:15/M
74 Grace Townsend 763 F 4 15-19 47:19.52 15:16/M
75 Kathy Christman 672 F 17 50-99 47:36.65 15:21/M
76 Marvin Christman 671 M 7 50-99 47:38.78 15:22/M
77 Valerie Ferguson 688 F 10 40-49 47:49.40 15:25/M
78 Cyndi Speelman 754 F 11 40-49 47:53.57 15:27/M
79 Elise Ennis 687 F 15 20-29 47:54.73 15:27/M
80 Kim Cole 816 F 12 40-49 48:24.06 15:37/M
81 Jennifer Blakley 805 F 5 30-39 48:28.81 15:38/M
82 Beth Hunter 804 F 18 50-99 48:30.33 15:39/M
83 Steve Sonnega 753 M 8 50-99 48:31.55 15:39/M
84 Bella Green 819 F 5 0-14 48:45.00 15:44/M
85 Kris Gill 697 F 13 40-49 49:29.65 15:58/M
86 Kathryn Maxwell 718 F 19 50-99 49:33.52 15:59/M
87 Julie Callis 668 F 20 50-99 49:33.91 15:59/M
88 Emily/Elise Ribley 737 F 6 30-39 49:34.02 15:59/M
89 Quentin Gill 696 M 3 15-19 49:34.14 15:59/M
90 Landon Moore 821 M 8 0-14 49:45.00 16:03/M
91 Molly Piercefield 735 F 16 20-29 50:02.63 16:08/M
92 Michelle Monroe 782 F 14 40-49 50:12.97 16:12/M
93 Phillip Michaud 780 M 4 20-29 50:14.81 16:12/M
94 Danielle Clark 675 F 6 0-14 51:13.53 16:31/M
95 Canter Mullins 807 M 9 0-14 51:36.64 16:39/M
96 Gloria Costa 677 F 21 50-99 52:23.07 16:54/M
97 Nickelle Bradley 796 F 7 0-14 52:23.59 16:54/M
98 Denise Ray 736 F 22 50-99 52:37.91 16:58/M
99 Emma Gielker 695 F 8 0-14 52:39.57 16:59/M
100 Julie Farr 776 F 23 50-99 52:40.57 16:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Heather Lancaster 716 F 7 30-39 52:41.06 17:00/M
102 Becky Fletcher 692 F 24 50-99 52:41.49 17:00/M
103 Rebekah Farr 777 F 25 50-99 52:41.87 17:00/M
104 Charles Bradley 789 M 10 0-14 52:42.24 17:00/M
105 Crystal Dell 681 F 15 40-49 52:43.28 17:00/M
106 Sharon Bathory 797 F 26 50-99 52:48.78 17:02/M
107 Marcia Hodges 709 F 27 50-99 52:51.93 17:03/M
108 Connie Lanan 778 F 28 50-99 52:52.47 17:03/M
109 Harlie Wilkins 768 F 9 0-14 52:54.68 17:04/M
110 Reid Payne 730 M 4 40-49 52:55.10 17:04/M
111 Tracy Hunter 711 F 29 50-99 52:56.08 17:05/M
112 Jeannie Clark 673 F 30 50-99 53:11.01 17:09/M
113 Heather Gielker 694 F 8 30-39 53:11.40 17:09/M
114 Cherie Wilkins 767 F 16 40-49 53:11.92 17:09/M
115 Pam Rodenbeck 740 F 31 50-99 53:17.16 17:11/M
116 Megan Bauer 663 F 17 20-29 53:24.33 17:14/M
117 Julie Doyle 792 F 17 40-49 53:47.70 17:21/M
118 Scott Granger 702 M 9 50-99 53:47.98 17:21/M
119 Brett Kropeinicki 795 M 10 50-99 53:48.31 17:21/M
120 Chris Costa 676 M 11 50-99 53:51.29 17:22/M
121 Uriah Howell 781 M 4 15-19 53:55.76 17:24/M
122 Kelly Cunningham 680 F 18 40-49 54:04.91 17:26/M
123 Patty Wood 772 F 32 50-99 54:10.22 17:28/M
124 Lisa Hoover 710 F 33 50-99 54:14.82 17:30/M
125 Marcia Trout 765 F 34 50-99 54:19.18 17:31/M
126 Pam Hurst 712 F 35 50-99 54:30.67 17:35/M
127 Brian Kienitz 714 M 12 50-99 55:21.31 17:51/M
128 Pam Kienitz 715 F 36 50-99 55:22.42 17:52/M
129 Mallory Hogan 798 F 18 20-29 55:23.82 17:52/M
130 Murielle Bathory 799 F 19 20-29 55:28.10 17:54/M
131 Melinda Williams 769 F 37 50-99 55:44.72 17:59/M
132 Casey Sullivan 757 F 19 40-49 55:53.31 18:02/M
133 Andrea Della-Rosa Ridge 683 F 9 30-39 55:56.52 18:03/M
134 Dennis Ferree 691 M 13 50-99 55:57.44 18:03/M
135 wayne young 773 M 14 50-99 56:24.40 18:12/M
136 Sharon Cochran 813 F 38 50-99 56:53.51 18:21/M
137 Judith young 774 F 39 50-99 56:57.96 18:22/M
138 Larry Cochran 812 M 15 50-99 57:22.26 18:30/M
139 Sue Gress 704 F 40 50-99 57:33.65 18:34/M
140 Dana Bundy 667 F 41 50-99 57:47.39 18:38/M
141 Jacquie Goodman 699 F 42 50-99 58:15.44 18:47/M
142 Victor Goodman 698 M 16 50-99 58:16.66 18:48/M

Upcoming Races