2017 Stability First 5k Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting our 5k





Stability First 5k


Age Group Results


June 17, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

5k

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laynie Cole 818 13 26 34:45.00 11:13/M
2 Malaney Sullivan 759 14 44 42:25.64 13:41/M
3 Alex Clark 674 14 67 46:40.21 15:03/M
4 Claire Ferguson 689 14 72 47:15.03 15:15/M
5 Bella Green 819 13 84 48:45.00 15:44/M
6 Danielle Clark 675 14 94 51:13.53 16:31/M
7 Nickelle Bradley 796 97 52:23.59 16:54/M
8 Emma Gielker 695 14 99 52:39.57 16:59/M
9 Harlie Wilkins 768 14 109 52:54.68 17:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachael Shockney 748 15 12 28:15.89 9:07/M
2 Shelley Ballard 779 17 62 46:05.67 14:52/M
3 Rachel Ferguson 690 15 73 47:18.39 15:15/M
4 Grace Townsend 763 15 74 47:19.52 15:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Small 749 20 4 22:01.94 7:06/M
2 Shelby Sonneya 809 20 6 22:58.24 7:25/M
3 Jackie Craven 679 20 14 29:28.42 9:30/M
4 Elaina Ennis 686 20 16 30:15.15 9:45/M
5 Erika Ennis 685 20 17 30:15.53 9:45/M
6 Malena Dell 682 20 18 30:43.17 9:55/M
7 Olivia Vaught 801 20 19 31:03.71 10:01/M
8 Savannah Lowry 800 20 20 31:05.42 10:02/M
9 Lauren Scott 742 20 21 32:03.06 10:20/M
10 Julia Sears 743 20 22 32:03.11 10:20/M
11 Alex Miller 721 20 29 35:54.85 11:35/M
12 Lydia Brown 666 20 31 36:16.21 11:42/M
13 Casey Johnson 713 20 50 43:40.93 14:05/M
14 Amy McCann 719 20 52 44:06.08 14:14/M
15 Elise Ennis 687 20 79 47:54.73 15:27/M
16 Molly Piercefield 735 20 91 50:02.63 16:08/M
17 Megan Bauer 663 20 116 53:24.33 17:14/M
18 Mallory Hogan 798 22 129 55:23.82 17:52/M
19 Murielle Bathory 799 23 130 55:28.10 17:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Osborn 729 30 15 30:10.65 9:44/M
2 Melody Gentry 786 30 23 32:37.00 10:31/M
3 Keri Carmichael 669 30 57 44:32.95 14:22/M
4 Jenny Pothoven 790 30 63 46:06.61 14:52/M
5 Jennifer Blakley 805 37 81 48:28.81 15:38/M
6 Emily/Elise Ribley 737 30 88 49:34.02 15:59/M
7 Heather Lancaster 716 30 101 52:41.06 17:00/M
8 Heather Gielker 694 30 113 53:11.40 17:09/M
9 Andrea Della-Rosa Ridge 683 30 133 55:56.52 18:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Minton 814 40 8 24:05.70 7:46/M
2 Carrie Moore 725 40 25 33:02.94 10:39/M
3 Jessica Farb 784 40 34 39:21.16 12:42/M
4 Julie Bunch 783 40 40 41:39.48 13:26/M
5 Julie Phelps 731 40 42 41:52.03 13:30/M
6 Bob Carmichael 670 40 51 43:46.84 14:07/M
7 Debbie Westin 811 40 55 44:27.44 14:20/M
8 Melissa Sci 810 40 56 44:27.49 14:20/M
9 Lisa Stephenson 756 40 65 46:36.36 15:02/M
10 Valerie Ferguson 688 40 77 47:49.40 15:25/M
11 Cyndi Speelman 754 40 78 47:53.57 15:27/M
12 Kim Cole 816 40 80 48:24.06 15:37/M
13 Kris Gill 697 40 85 49:29.65 15:58/M
14 Michelle Monroe 782 40 92 50:12.97 16:12/M
15 Crystal Dell 681 40 105 52:43.28 17:00/M
16 Cherie Wilkins 767 40 114 53:11.92 17:09/M
17 Julie Doyle 792 40 117 53:47.70 17:21/M
18 Kelly Cunningham 680 40 122 54:04.91 17:26/M
19 Casey Sullivan 757 40 132 55:53.31 18:02/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Shockney 745 50 28 35:42.42 11:31/M
2 Susie Moore 788 50 39 40:08.20 12:57/M
3 Chris Urbanowski 766 50 45 42:39.74 13:45/M
4 Paula Spencer 755 50 46 42:41.76 13:46/M
5 Carol DeMotte 684 50 47 42:42.39 13:46/M
6 Rachel Harkin 706 50 48 42:45.31 13:47/M
7 Carol Garrison 693 50 49 42:45.72 13:47/M
8 Lori Becker 664 50 53 44:08.00 14:14/M
9 Sher Smith 751 50 58 44:39.17 14:24/M
10 Karen Baize 662 50 59 44:43.65 14:25/M
11 Jill Smith 752 50 60 44:49.11 14:27/M
12 Jean Roberts 739 50 61 44:49.32 14:27/M
13 Bonnie Arnold 660 50 66 46:39.82 15:03/M
14 Kris Toffolo 762 50 68 46:50.07 15:06/M
15 Jeannie Tedrow 761 50 69 46:53.54 15:07/M
16 Shelly Shane 744 50 70 47:07.52 15:12/M
17 Kathy Christman 672 50 75 47:36.65 15:21/M
18 Beth Hunter 804 50 82 48:30.33 15:39/M
19 Kathryn Maxwell 718 50 86 49:33.52 15:59/M
20 Julie Callis 668 50 87 49:33.91 15:59/M
21 Gloria Costa 677 50 96 52:23.07 16:54/M
22 Denise Ray 736 50 98 52:37.91 16:58/M
23 Julie Farr 776 50 100 52:40.57 16:59/M
24 Becky Fletcher 692 50 102 52:41.49 17:00/M
25 Rebekah Farr 777 50 103 52:41.87 17:00/M
26 Sharon Bathory 797 50 106 52:48.78 17:02/M
27 Marcia Hodges 709 50 107 52:51.93 17:03/M
28 Connie Lanan 778 50 108 52:52.47 17:03/M
29 Tracy Hunter 711 50 111 52:56.08 17:05/M
30 Jeannie Clark 673 50 112 53:11.01 17:09/M
31 Pam Rodenbeck 740 50 115 53:17.16 17:11/M
32 Patty Wood 772 50 123 54:10.22 17:28/M
33 Lisa Hoover 710 50 124 54:14.82 17:30/M
34 Marcia Trout 765 50 125 54:19.18 17:31/M
35 Pam Hurst 712 50 126 54:30.67 17:35/M
36 Pam Kienitz 715 50 128 55:22.42 17:52/M
37 Melinda Williams 769 50 131 55:44.72 17:59/M
38 Sharon Cochran 813 50 136 56:53.51 18:21/M
39 Judith young 774 50 137 56:57.96 18:22/M
40 Sue Gress 704 50 139 57:33.65 18:34/M
41 Dana Bundy 667 50 140 57:47.39 18:38/M
42 Jacquie Goodman 699 50 141 58:15.44 18:47/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathanal Mills 724 14 3 21:33.75 6:57/M
2 Nehemiah Mills 723 14 5 22:29.26 7:15/M
3 Blake Halloway 820 13 10 26:20.00 8:30/M
4 Liam Moore 726 14 24 32:51.84 10:36/M
5 Tyler Gentry 806 13 27 35:15.93 11:22/M
6 Brandon Phelps 734 14 36 39:24.70 12:43/M
7 Maguire Sullivan 758 14 41 41:39.99 13:26/M
8 Landon Moore 821 6 90 49:45.00 16:03/M
9 Canter Mullins 807 7 95 51:36.64 16:39/M
10 Charles Bradley 789 9 104 52:42.24 17:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Ballard 794 16 2 20:27.76 6:36/M
2 Dale Phelps 733 15 43 41:52.31 13:30/M
3 Quentin Gill 696 15 89 49:34.14 15:59/M
4 Uriah Howell 781 16 121 53:55.76 17:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryon Shockney 747 20 1 20:26.75 6:35/M
2 Spencer Sweitzer 802 20 33 39:16.68 12:40/M
3 Taylor Moore 803 20 38 39:29.25 12:44/M
4 Phillip Michaud 780 28 93 50:14.81 16:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Young 775 39 7 23:45.20 7:40/M
2 Joshua Miller 722 30 30 35:55.70 11:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dean Minton 815 40 11 26:36.52 8:35/M
2 Adam Rawinis 785 40 37 39:27.75 12:44/M
3 Scott Pothoven 793 40 64 46:06.78 14:52/M
4 Reid Payne 730 40 110 52:55.10 17:04/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Shockney 746 50 9 24:11.80 7:48/M
2 David Nash 728 50 13 28:20.71 9:08/M
3 Dan Moore 727 50 32 37:32.62 12:06/M
4 Bill Moore 787 50 35 39:22.81 12:42/M
5 Earl Hazel 708 50 54 44:08.15 14:14/M
6 Brad Phelps 732 50 71 47:08.36 15:12/M
7 Marvin Christman 671 50 76 47:38.78 15:22/M
8 Steve Sonnega 753 50 83 48:31.55 15:39/M
9 Scott Granger 702 50 118 53:47.98 17:21/M
10 Brett Kropeinicki 795 58 119 53:48.31 17:21/M
11 Chris Costa 676 50 120 53:51.29 17:22/M
12 Brian Kienitz 714 50 127 55:21.31 17:51/M
13 Dennis Ferree 691 50 134 55:57.44 18:03/M
14 wayne young 773 50 135 56:24.40 18:12/M
15 Larry Cochran 812 50 138 57:22.26 18:30/M
16 Victor Goodman 698 50 142 58:16.66 18:48/M


Upcoming Races