2017 Step Into Spring 5k Overall Results

Thanks to our Sponsors





Step Into Spring 5k


Overall Finish List


May 27, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nycholus Siymon 644 16 M 1 15-19 16:13.58 5:14/M
2 Hayden Baldwin Indianapolis IN 632 16 M 2 15-19 17:46.33 5:44/M
3 Andy Wilson 651 28 M 1 20-29 18:10.41 5:52/M
4 Trace Perez Indianapolis IN 636 19 M 3 15-19 19:00.87 6:08/M
5 Henok Tesfay Indianapolis IN 333 19 M 4 15-19 20:13.11 6:31/M
6 Jason Hayes Lebanon IN 643 42 M 1 40-49 20:42.04 6:41/M
7 Tyler Speitel Indianapolis IN 335 15 M 5 15-19 21:15.47 6:51/M
8 Joe Burton 647 60 M 1 60-69 21:31.21 6:56/M
9 Brian Powers 650 37 M 1 30-39 22:11.69 7:09/M
10 Trenton Dyer Indianapolis IN 631 11 M 1 0-14 22:22.24 7:13/M
11 Damon Clements Crawfordsville IN 329 60 M 2 60-69 22:50.44 7:22/M
12 Dale Gleitz 654 56 M 1 50-59 23:20.09 7:32/M
13 Eusebio Moreno Indianapolis IN 637 38 M 2 30-39 24:46.79 7:59/M
14 Holland Barnes Brownsburg IN 628 8 M 2 0-14 25:11.18 8:07/M
15 Maritza Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 638 18 F 1 15-19 25:14.36 8:08/M
16 Steve Anderson 653 57 M 2 50-59 25:35.50 8:15/M
17 Ryan McMaster 658 31 M 3 30-39 25:50.05 8:20/M
18 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 331 40 F 1 40-49 26:11.14 8:27/M
19 Greg Gasta Indianapolis IN 336 46 M 2 40-49 27:27.41 8:51/M
20 Ignacio Mayorga Indianapolis IN 641 47 M 3 40-49 28:10.00 9:05/M
21 Kameron Wilson Lebanon IN 634 12 M 3 0-14 29:18.32 9:27/M
22 Finan Doyle Indianapolis IN 332 10 M 4 0-14 30:27.82 9:49/M
23 David Joseph 648 56 M 3 50-59 30:28.74 9:50/M
24 Christian Yatoco 649 11 M 5 0-14 31:33.64 10:11/M
25 Nehemiah Dau Indianapolis IN 642 11 M 6 0-14 34:01.15 10:58/M
26 Logan Griffin Indianapolis IN 640 11 M 7 0-14 34:44.11 11:12/M
27 Travis Hodges Indianapolis IN 625 38 M 4 30-39 34:50.05 11:14/M
28 Priya Pandya 652 12 F 1 0-14 35:28.08 11:26/M
29 Ann Morris Muncie IN 328 59 F 1 50-59 35:59.00 11:36/M
30 Shashan Deyoung Indianapolis IN 639 33 F 1 30-39 36:14.90 11:41/M
31 Jamie Goldman Indianapolis IN 339 29 F 1 20-29 36:47.03 11:52/M
32 Josh Goldman Indianapolis IN 340 32 M 5 30-39 36:47.82 11:52/M
33 Alexandra Wood 614 10 F 2 0-14 37:44.93 12:10/M
34 Jen Norris 616 48 F 2 40-49 37:45.44 12:11/M
35 Robbie Lofland Indianapolis IN 337 19 M 6 15-19 38:01.18 12:16/M
36 Leslie Frobig 646 38 F 2 30-39 38:07.04 12:18/M
37 Ellie Frobig 645 9 F 3 0-14 38:07.19 12:18/M
38 Juliana Ball Indianapolis IN 338 16 F 2 15-19 38:26.33 12:24/M
39 Ivonne Torres 655 37 F 3 30-39 41:15.40 13:18/M
40 Jatziry Andrade Indianapolis IN 635 12 F 4 0-14 42:37.60 13:45/M
41 Kara Michael Greencastle IN 629 28 F 2 20-29 43:00.46 13:52/M
42 Mackenzie Grissom 603 11 F 5 0-14 44:34.18 14:23/M
43 Jo Vickery Plainfield IN 324 65 F 1 60-69 45:05.56 14:33/M
44 Jaliyah Bell 620 10 F 6 0-14 45:08.77 14:34/M
45 Olivia Dunbar Brownsburg IN 341 27 F 3 20-29 45:09.48 14:34/M
46 Crystal Murphy-Patrick Indianapolis IN 327 33 F 4 30-39 45:43.71 14:45/M
47 Tristin Craig 615 11 F 7 0-14 46:44.22 15:05/M
48 Breanna Lomat 611 11 F 8 0-14 46:44.42 15:05/M
49 Michelle Lochard 606 46 F 3 40-49 47:03.06 15:11/M
50 Vanda Korsang 610 11 F 9 0-14 47:29.30 15:19/M
51 Leah Overpeck 612 10 F 10 0-14 47:29.36 15:19/M
52 Cassandra Patrick Indianapolis IN 326 32 F 5 30-39 47:52.40 15:26/M
53 Alexis Johnson 604 11 F 11 0-14 48:12.99 15:33/M
54 Heather Peacock 617 41 F 4 40-49 48:14.65 15:34/M
55 Grace Krebs 605 11 F 12 0-14 48:29.29 15:38/M
56 Bonnie Gross 601 55 F 2 50-59 48:32.82 15:39/M
57 Samantha Mayorguin 607 11 F 13 0-14 53:46.85 17:21/M
58 Kaydence Wyatt 622 11 F 14 0-14 53:48.26 17:21/M
59 Lisa Okey 608 50 F 3 50-59 55:20.94 17:51/M
60 Kim Cave 619 42 F 5 40-49 57:16.64 18:28/M
61 Irma Hernandez 609 11 F 15 0-14 57:17.06 18:29/M
62 Lexus Terrell 613 11 F 16 0-14 57:36.91 18:35/M
63 Vickie Allison 621 66 F 2 60-69 59:06.18 19:04/M

Upcoming Races