2017 Streetbeat 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Streetbeat 2017





2017 Steetbeat 5k


Overall Finish List


August 12, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC



5k

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Gary Nettekoven 270 16:52.00 5:26/M
2 Mike Beix 28 16:59.00 5:29/M
3 Joe Realmuto Trumbull CT 91 24:22.67 7:52/M
4 Brandon Roy 246 24:30.41 7:54/M
5 Daniel Holmes 220 24:32.55 7:55/M
6 Alessandro Bolus La Salle IL 73 24:33.27 7:55/M
7 Abby Korak Bradenton FL 11 24:33.64 7:55/M
8 Claire Johnston 206 24:35.19 7:56/M
9 Don Mack New Smyrna Beach FL 15 24:38.18 7:57/M
10 Gary Lynch Brooklyn CT 99 24:42.45 7:58/M
11 Kristen Wilson Coral Springs FL 13 24:46.99 7:59/M
12 Paul Humphreys Howe TX 123 25:26.01 8:12/M
13 Fiona Jex 218 25:32.11 8:14/M
14 Mike Davidson 215 25:34.10 8:15/M
15 Philip McGuigan Sherwood OR 142 25:36.56 8:15/M
16 Maggie Ison Avon IN 167 25:37.29 8:16/M
17 Clarence Grimm Oak Ridge TN 32 25:37.70 8:16/M
18 Carlos Angulo Indianapolis IN 157 25:46.18 8:19/M
19 Jake Levy Fleming Island FL 147 25:51.11 8:20/M
20 David Kloss Trumbull CT 191 25:53.21 8:21/M
21 Annika Nettekoven 269 26:03.08 8:24/M
22 Savannah Roy 211 26:06.71 8:25/M
23 Terry Spidell 164 26:07.21 8:25/M
24 Brad Bartz Hillsboro OR 132 26:23.42 8:31/M
25 Wade Kilgore Chicago IL 82 26:33.80 8:34/M
26 Trevor Teague Franklin TN 131 26:38.90 8:35/M
27 Frederick Junkin Ogallala NE 63 26:44.81 8:37/M
28 Cathie Realmuto Indianapolis IN 92 26:48.86 8:39/M
29 Phil Briggs Phoenix AZ 45 26:59.34 8:42/M
30 Matt Nolan Knoxville TN 43 27:00.55 8:43/M
31 Rajamalliga Sharma Monroe GA 47 27:09.67 8:45/M
32 Cam Walton Pleasanton CA 198 27:12.72 8:46/M
33 David Larson Kingwood TX 156 27:24.59 8:50/M
34 Carol Junkin Ogallala NE 62 27:31.84 8:53/M
35 Sherilyn Sperling-Charvat Richmond Hill GA 74 27:39.50 8:55/M
36 Jenica Holdt 205 27:40.03 8:55/M
37 Marc Martinez Arlingtin VA 79 27:44.82 8:57/M
38 Sam Auditore 214 27:46.51 8:57/M
39 Butch Searle 209 27:58.70 9:01/M
40 Steve Tant Franklin TN 180 28:06.69 9:04/M
41 Tyler Arceneaux Bedford TX 163 28:08.96 9:05/M
42 Dave Willis 210 28:45.86 9:16/M
43 Jessica Jex 219 29:00.42 9:21/M
44 David Faust 298 29:04.87 9:23/M
45 Shannon Mize Deforest WI 60 29:12.44 9:25/M
46 Melissa Roulette 25 29:14.12 9:26/M
47 Jodi Vangeison 117 29:17.97 9:27/M
48 Travis Cornjeo 300 29:57.32 9:40/M
49 Cheryl Miracle Sherwood OR 29 30:14.19 9:45/M
50 Justin Bogard Laughlin NV 155 30:27.69 9:49/M
51 Jeremiah Charvat Caledonia WI 75 30:34.42 9:52/M
52 Aaron Bartz Hillsboro OR 197 30:39.86 9:53/M
53 Wendy Freaney Fayetteville GA 2 30:58.94 9:59/M
54 Kasey Samson 221 31:00.12 10:00/M
55 Brynn Schauman Oviedo FL 154 31:01.23 10:00/M
56 Jeremy Keller Stafford VA 168 31:08.70 10:03/M
57 Neeley Emore 186 31:11.08 10:04/M
58 Preston Emore Avon IN 185 31:11.16 10:04/M
59 Remi Hueckel Ann Arbor MI 187 31:11.89 10:04/M
60 Mark Dalton 271 31:39.97 10:13/M
61 Connie Ison Avon IN 166 31:41.06 10:13/M
62 Kevin Anderson Katy TX 86 32:06.34 10:21/M
63 Jillian Ragan Canandaigua NY 133 32:09.15 10:22/M
64 Stacey Grimm Hadley MA 33 32:17.44 10:25/M
65 Megan Olsen 213 32:24.65 10:27/M
66 Joan Noble-Pruett 64 32:27.58 10:28/M
67 Craig Simms Monroe GA 121 32:31.11 10:29/M
68 Keenan Lind Pleasanton CA 161 32:38.53 10:32/M
69 Sheryl Briggs Phoenix AZ 44 32:43.87 10:33/M
70 David Manguno 272 32:45.94 10:34/M
71 Brian Davis Oakville OH 195 32:47.19 10:35/M
72 Nicole Wadsworth Toms River NJ 138 32:49.38 10:35/M
73 Sayre Kulp Kingwood TX 103 32:49.96 10:35/M
74 Judy Millesen Pensacola FL 135 32:50.22 10:35/M
75 Micheal Maselli 182 32:54.46 10:37/M
76 Robert Klitz Trumbull CT 194 32:55.57 10:37/M
77 David Ulaszek Indianapolis IN 77 32:57.63 10:38/M
78 Suzanne Eisenberg Seattle WA 188 33:09.22 10:42/M
79 Garrett Hawk 42 33:11.34 10:42/M
80 George Eckert Naperville IL 83 33:11.45 10:42/M
81 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 84 33:12.81 10:43/M
82 Michelle Ehrlich Avon IN 68 33:14.38 10:43/M
83 Heather Klesch New Hope PA 67 33:15.89 10:44/M
84 Phillip Michanowicz Calgary AL 141 33:15.97 10:44/M
85 Susie Harloff Greenfield IN 50 33:16.50 10:44/M
86 Bobbie Jo Brandou Nazareth PA 37 33:22.78 10:46/M
87 Caleb Kindberg Monrovia CA 127 33:30.21 10:48/M
88 John List Fleming Island FL 181 33:35.99 10:50/M
89 Kristen Brogdon Lake St Louis MO 78 33:38.34 10:51/M
90 Paige Marshall 66 33:39.35 10:51/M
91 Scott Kiefer 203 33:51.50 10:55/M
92 April Gager Spring Valley CA 51 33:52.32 10:55/M
93 Peri Kiefer 204 33:55.74 10:56/M
94 Cynthia Simms Valencia PA 122 34:09.61 11:01/M
95 Tama Poncar Greenfield IN 1 34:09.96 11:01/M
96 Randolph Johnston Avon IN 93 34:24.85 11:06/M
97 Lisa Klitz Englewood CO 193 34:29.83 11:07/M
98 Norene Lowery Houston TX 115 34:30.97 11:08/M
99 Tamara Simpson Monroe GA 70 34:34.51 11:09/M
100 Sunshine Chandler Caledonia WI 153 34:40.73 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Holly Crane Tecumseh MI 111 34:44.66 11:12/M
102 Jeannette Woo Holland MI 113 34:44.84 11:12/M
103 Joy Newby Jamestown NY 202 34:53.64 11:15/M
104 Christina Zarse Athens OH 5 34:56.58 11:16/M
105 Alyssa Batula Indianapolis IN 65 34:57.37 11:16/M
106 Stephanie Schoeph San Jose CA 20 34:57.67 11:16/M
107 James Lee Ocean Springs MS 4 34:57.79 11:16/M
108 Corey Johnston 208 34:59.90 11:17/M
109 Eric Schield Oviedo FL 53 35:03.37 11:18/M
110 Sherrie Schield Indianapolis IN 54 35:03.47 11:18/M
111 Michele Zoiss Indianapolis IN 27 35:06.43 11:19/M
112 Tina Allmark Greenfield IN 39 35:07.69 11:20/M
113 Rihannon Johnston 207 35:08.84 11:20/M
114 Karen Wilson Coral Springs FL 14 35:11.39 11:21/M
115 Unknown Partic. 252 252 35:15.88 11:22/M
116 Patty Tanji 299 35:22.48 11:25/M
117 Beth Ann Skinner Richmond Hill GA 171 35:35.24 11:29/M
118 Mike Perez-Crooks 265 35:40.24 11:30/M
119 David Zygmont Tunnel Hill GA 8 35:54.81 11:35/M
120 Cody Grassham Farmington Hills MI 9 35:55.13 11:35/M
121 Brett Karhoff Stafford VA 196 36:17.09 11:42/M
122 Lindsay Holcroft 267 36:20.57 11:43/M
123 Carole Holcroft 268 36:20.94 11:43/M
124 Alex Wales Pleasanton CA 124 36:24.36 11:45/M
125 Christy Anderson Katy TX 87 36:52.87 11:54/M
126 Maritess Langworthy 69 37:08.40 11:59/M
127 Steven Brandoou La Salle IL 36 37:19.10 12:02/M
128 Kris Elmshaeuser Morrisville NC 90 37:29.05 12:05/M
129 Karl Elmshaeuser Opelika AL 89 37:29.71 12:05/M
130 John Townsend 190 37:35.41 12:07/M
131 Shelley Bogenschutz La Salle IL 160 38:01.31 12:16/M
132 Annelise Lind Saratoga Springs NY 162 38:23.44 12:23/M
133 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 7 38:42.21 12:29/M
134 Cathy Klemmensen Kingwood TX 120 38:48.71 12:31/M
135 Kelsey Claussen Niles MI 107 38:55.22 12:33/M
136 Michael Gottfried Pearland TX 58 38:59.72 12:35/M
137 Roger Klump 217 39:36.77 12:46/M
138 Robert Klump 216 39:37.36 12:47/M
139 Larissa Robertson Ferndale WA 41 39:39.41 12:47/M
140 Kristin McKeen 146 39:53.08 12:52/M
141 Malinda Matney Jamestown NY 80 40:47.90 13:09/M
142 Hannah Jenkins San Antonio TX 96 40:49.90 13:10/M
143 Elanders Frazier Castle Rock CO 114 40:52.81 13:11/M
144 Maria Drake Ontario OH 71 41:28.62 13:23/M
145 Mark Manguno 273 41:36.44 13:25/M
146 Dale Powers 274 41:48.13 13:29/M
147 Julian Claxton Mechanicsville VA 52 42:36.76 13:45/M
148 Bryan Pulliam Mukilteo WA 170 42:38.74 13:45/M
149 Heidi Aschenbrenner Indianapolis IN 57 42:40.84 13:46/M
150 Mark Claxton Whitehall PA 48 42:49.27 13:49/M
151 Amy Pulliam Round Rock TX 169 42:58.91 13:52/M
152 Lorna Hercl Pensacola FL 76 43:00.05 13:52/M
153 Randy Bratton Nazareth PA 55 43:04.34 13:54/M
154 Susan Forney Castle Rock CO 177 43:35.90 14:04/M
155 Robert Boandl Limerick PA 22 44:11.83 14:15/M
156 Jerry Masters Jamestown NY 152 45:56.59 14:49/M
157 Cyndy Clegg Tecumseh MI 151 45:57.42 14:49/M
158 Stefan Newman 251 46:11.53 14:54/M
159 Trevor Duke 249 46:15.22 14:55/M
160 Chance Livar 248 46:18.03 14:56/M
161 Murray Huber Ann Arbor MI 178 47:21.81 15:16/M
162 Carol Huber Arlington VA 179 47:23.63 15:17/M
163 Carolyn Haiduk Cary NC 16 47:50.48 15:26/M
164 Kathleen Frkovic Hudson WI 26 48:13.74 15:33/M
165 Lane Whitmoyer Wadena MN 101 48:43.12 15:43/M
166 Emily Vickery 119 50:27.40 16:16/M
167 Holly Vickery Durham NC 118 50:27.81 16:16/M
168 Lynda Gottfried Pearland TX 59 50:36.92 16:19/M
169 Steve Hammack Rancho Santa Margarita CA 150 54:09.15 17:28/M
170 Elena Ciani 247 54:21.62 17:32/M
171 Madison Wootton Sioux Falls SD 105 55:23.04 17:52/M
172 Christie Wootton Holland MI 106 55:23.37 17:52/M
173 Sheila Gagne Fayetteville GA 112 55:50.32 18:01/M
174 Paul Gagne Spring Valley CA 108 55:51.12 18:01/M
175 Christopher Szabo Dover FL 24 59:22.23 19:09/M
176 Carolyn Morris Jamestown NY 143 59:25.14 19:10/M

Upcoming Races