2017 Turkey Burn Age Group Results

In Memory of Jamie Sue Ramey





2017 Turkey Burn


Age Group Results


November 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC



5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

10k Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

1.5 Mile Fun Walk Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69

1.5 Mile Fun Walk Women: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Harrell Greenwood IN 166 15 4 21:53.00 7:04/M
2 Deb O’Keefe Whiteland IN 191 50 6 23:18.88 7:31/M
3 Marielle Harrell Greenwood IN 167 15 9 24:15.26 7:49/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Jansen 343 18 20 25:59.75 8:23/M
2 Ketelyn Jensen 344 15 21 26:00.24 8:23/M
3 Audra Martin Greenwood IN 90 14 24 26:02.95 8:24/M
4 Camille Short Greenwood IN 133 11 29 26:22.58 8:30/M
5 Morgan Jackson Greenwood IN 119 16 37 27:20.38 8:49/M
6 Hannah Parker Whiteland IN 48 14 38 27:27.74 8:51/M
7 Anna Steele 337 10 53 28:37.85 9:14/M
8 Zoe Lowe Greenwood IN 150 9 56 28:41.75 9:15/M
9 Gracie Thompson Greenwood IN 93 15 59 28:47.33 9:17/M
10 Milla Newlin Greenwood IN 52 10 60 28:47.98 9:17/M
11 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 57 17 130 35:55.68 11:35/M
12 Adelaide Howard Indianapolis IN 275 8 133 36:01.89 11:37/M
13 Miriam Howard Indianapolis IN 276 8 134 36:04.97 11:38/M
14 Ana Huospeth 363 7 146 37:53.35 12:13/M
15 Gabi Goedeker 341 7 150 38:19.10 12:22/M
16 Kendra Erdmann Boggstown IN 182 13 163 40:05.05 12:56/M
17 Casey Smith Greenwood IN 202 7 173 43:21.97 13:59/M
18 Ella Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 258 12 199 47:42.82 15:23/M
19 Shane Pennington Greenwood IN 196 7 203 47:44.84 15:24/M
20 Rachel Huggins Greenwood IN 185 19 213 50:21.69 16:15/M
21 Catherine Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 257 13 218 50:49.67 16:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Reijula 365 28 89 31:18.33 10:06/M
2 Mackenzie Davis Indianapolis IN 70 25 101 32:14.96 10:24/M
3 Sydney Smith Greenwood IN 255 21 108 32:48.80 10:35/M
4 Ronni Meier Greenwood IN 267 24 114 33:30.92 10:48/M
5 Kaitlyn Camp Indianapolis IN 208 26 120 34:19.46 11:04/M
6 Rachel Dreher Mooresville IN 59 24 131 35:57.59 11:36/M
7 Kaitlynn Walker Greenwood IN 268 23 132 35:57.87 11:36/M
8 Christina Richardson Greenwood IN 278 29 138 36:36.31 11:48/M
9 Lindsey Raker Greenwood IN 226 22 143 37:10.91 11:59/M
10 Tracee Rolff Lansing MI 161 29 157 39:43.44 12:49/M
11 Randee Pope Greenwood IN 164 26 158 39:43.75 12:49/M
12 Chelsea Hammer Greenwood IN 188 24 159 39:50.00 12:51/M
13 Mimi Pinnow Greenwood IN 288 24 180 44:09.33 14:15/M
14 Lindy Beaman Temperance MI 163 26 184 44:26.48 14:20/M
15 Sarah Rowe Greenwood IN 178 28 185 44:28.39 14:21/M
16 Alicia Loy Greenwood IN 199 29 191 46:22.78 14:57/M
17 Kathryn Burkhard Indianapolis IN 206 25 230 52:49.96 17:02/M
18 Renee Henck Sauquoit NY 246 20 248 54:55.32 17:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Hawk Indianapolis IN 68 34 32 26:53.67 8:40/M
2 Robin Kuntz Wayne PA 54 35 40 27:29.35 8:52/M
3 Pamela Wolff Whiteland IN 63 39 45 27:48.97 8:58/M
4 Faith Kroeker-Maus Montreal QC 280 33 50 28:11.71 9:05/M
5 Brittany Powell Greenwood IN 270 35 51 28:15.80 9:07/M
6 Punam Hills Indianapolis IN 80 32 55 28:41.65 9:15/M
7 Melissa Plunkett Greenwood IN 281 38 62 28:53.29 9:19/M
8 Jennifer Warrner Muncie IN 25 35 74 29:53.40 9:38/M
9 Michelle Tunis Whiteland IN 253 32 75 30:04.42 9:42/M
10 Erin Warrner Indianapolis IN 216 37 78 30:24.60 9:48/M
11 Sarah Andrew Fairland IN 229 33 84 30:39.36 9:53/M
12 Amy Fischer Greenwood IN 81 38 85 30:39.55 9:53/M
13 Rachael Eliker Martinsville IN 131 33 87 30:43.79 9:55/M
14 Laura Pickett Indianapolis IN 263 32 95 31:54.39 10:17/M
15 Jenna Johnson Greenwood IN 142 31 109 33:05.35 10:40/M
16 Melissa Ferguson Greenwood IN 251 35 111 33:16.87 10:44/M
17 Beth Storz Indianapolis IN 46 39 122 34:23.05 11:05/M
18 Sara Schrader 349 39 125 35:02.18 11:18/M
19 Sarah Dilley 353 36 126 35:04.65 11:19/M
20 Katie Bright Greenwood IN 121 33 136 36:28.28 11:46/M
21 Laura Austen Columbus OH 122 36 137 36:28.50 11:46/M
22 Nikki Goedeker Whiteland IN 260 35 151 38:19.37 12:22/M
23 Christen Smith Greenwood IN 201 37 153 39:12.29 12:39/M
24 Heather King Greenwood IN 114 34 164 40:16.94 12:59/M
25 Kimberly Sherfeld Whiteland IN 248 34 165 40:17.82 13:00/M
26 Amy Lang Hammond IN 127 30 178 44:01.89 14:12/M
27 Aubry Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 60 33 179 44:02.56 14:12/M
28 Jennifer Musselman Greenwood IN 238 35 183 44:23.98 14:19/M
29 Jessica Mattingly Bargersville IN 168 33 187 44:40.30 14:25/M
30 Ashley Johnson Greenwood IN 140 34 189 45:44.95 14:45/M
31 Miranda Vaiagae Boggstown IN 181 33 194 46:49.43 15:06/M
32 Katie Jones Indianapolis IN 147 34 197 47:41.44 15:23/M
33 Michelle Nees Greenwood IN 203 37 201 47:44.04 15:24/M
34 Lindsay Pennington Greenwood IN 195 34 202 47:44.76 15:24/M
35 Andrea Stamper 345 32 205 49:18.90 15:54/M
36 Kelli Link Greenwood IN 126 35 215 50:45.07 16:22/M
37 Bethany Guilfoy Whiteland IN 97 33 216 50:48.49 16:23/M
38 Marcy Szostak Greenwood IN 292 34 221 50:55.82 16:25/M
39 Angie Teed Greenwood IN 293 37 222 50:56.02 16:26/M
40 Melissa Gannon Indianapolis IN 101 39 225 51:33.59 16:38/M
41 Amy Brown Greenwood IN 99 37 227 51:42.46 16:41/M
42 Bethany Mendez Greenwood IN 100 39 228 51:43.43 16:41/M
43 Crystal Stepleton Indianapolis IN 87 37 235 53:05.04 17:07/M
44 Dana McNulty Indianapolis IN 124 31 254 56:25.02 18:12/M
45 Carly Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 62 36 255 56:25.91 18:12/M
46 Jacquelyn Sheehan Greenwood IN 73 37 259 56:54.73 18:21/M
47 Caitlin Lincourt Greenwood IN 110 32 260 57:20.39 18:30/M
48 Ami Spellman Indianapolis IN 299 33 263 1:02:38.86 20:12/M
49 Annalecia Rockel Indianapolis IN 49 34 266 1:05:33.51 21:09/M
50 Amanda Farabee Indianapolis IN 118 36 267 1:05:33.71 21:09/M
51 Kelly Musick Indianapolis IN 221 36 268 1:05:33.84 21:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carmen Parker Whiteland IN 4 40 35 27:04.08 8:44/M
2 Crickett Carmichael Greenwood IN 53 47 36 27:17.26 8:48/M
3 Deborah Hargis Franklin IN 120 45 48 28:00.92 9:02/M
4 Jan Jones Franklin IN 76 41 49 28:01.03 9:02/M
5 Erin Girdler 338 40 54 28:39.19 9:15/M
6 Donna Chatham Greenwood IN 30 48 63 28:57.35 9:20/M
7 Colleen Wolford Manilla IN 103 46 71 29:52.50 9:38/M
8 Jill Liter Indianapolis IN 137 42 76 30:07.38 9:43/M
9 Betsy Ross Apo AE 15 47 80 30:29.24 9:50/M
10 Rebecca Martin Greenwood IN 89 44 81 30:31.62 9:51/M
11 Margaret Daku Greenwood IN 94 46 82 30:32.32 9:51/M
12 Crystal King Greenwood IN 192 41 86 30:41.66 9:54/M
13 Tonia Lynch 357 41 88 30:55.43 9:58/M
14 Jennifer Hine Indianapolis IN 86 42 90 31:37.59 10:12/M
15 Cherie Lowe Greenwood IN 149 41 92 31:46.49 10:15/M
16 Michelle Denney Greenwood IN 92 45 96 31:55.18 10:18/M
17 Jane Dunigan-Smith Greenwood IN 282 43 102 32:21.93 10:26/M
18 Rachel Gries Greenwood IN 254 42 110 33:16.20 10:44/M
19 Amy Dumo San Antonio TX 136 41 123 34:58.90 11:17/M
20 Theresa McClain Mooresville IN 232 43 128 35:27.80 11:26/M
21 Jennifer Gudat Indianapolis IN 143 47 129 35:42.48 11:31/M
22 Elizabeth Kanter Greenwood IN 174 42 139 36:46.51 11:52/M
23 Donna Bombardieri Greenwood IN 211 44 141 36:56.77 11:55/M
24 Erica Russell Greenwood IN 242 40 152 38:41.54 12:29/M
25 Angie Ward Greenwood IN 45 47 156 39:20.46 12:41/M
26 Anissa Benich Boggstown IN 40 44 161 39:59.71 12:54/M
27 Susan Gallagher Greenwood IN 39 43 162 39:59.78 12:54/M
28 Angela Sledge Greenwood IN 151 40 167 40:37.79 13:06/M
29 Heather Bruckman Martinsville IN 47 44 170 41:48.82 13:29/M
30 Leanne Rapp Whiteland IN 222 47 192 46:28.42 14:59/M
31 Carrie Wilcher Greenwood IN 157 42 196 47:40.16 15:23/M
32 Jennifer Iannotti Indianapolis IN 198 40 207 49:40.61 16:01/M
33 Kristi Bayliss Franklin IN 177 41 211 50:18.36 16:14/M
34 Veronica Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 256 47 220 50:49.86 16:24/M
35 Molly Proffitt Indianapolis IN 205 44 231 52:50.22 17:03/M
36 Mandy Martin Indianapolis IN 272 42 234 53:04.11 17:07/M
37 Tami Clouse Indianapolis IN 218 47 238 53:26.90 17:14/M
38 Tiffany Lewallen 336 45 243 54:20.06 17:32/M
39 Jenny Mcelhaney Greenwood IN 79 45 251 56:19.79 18:10/M
40 Michelle Bryant Whiteland IN 78 47 252 56:20.22 18:10/M
41 Tara Holbrook Charlotte NC 74 46 257 56:32.94 18:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Higgens Greenwood IN 237 56 67 29:47.02 9:36/M
2 Michelle Schmidt Greenwood IN 261 50 68 29:51.04 9:38/M
3 Kerri McClintic Indianapolis IN 69 51 73 29:53.34 9:38/M
4 Tammy O’Brien Indianapolis IN 83 54 99 32:13.73 10:24/M
5 Katherine Staton Indianapolis IN 172 59 100 32:14.05 10:24/M
6 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 65 52 104 32:23.08 10:27/M
7 Claire Marie Paddack Indianapolis IN 289 52 106 32:38.34 10:32/M
8 Eminette Norlock Indianapolis IN 194 52 148 38:01.11 12:16/M
9 Michele Douglas Indianapolis IN 273 51 149 38:02.03 12:16/M
10 Liz Owens Indianapolis IN 175 52 154 39:18.22 12:41/M
11 Kendra Smith 340 50 166 40:21.10 13:01/M
12 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 56 57 176 43:47.11 14:07/M
13 Amy Karozos Greenwood IN 287 56 181 44:09.56 14:15/M
14 Lisa Williams Franklin IN 170 59 195 47:40.14 15:23/M
15 Jina Hackman Indianapolis IN 146 51 198 47:42.30 15:23/M
16 Vickie Farley Greenwood IN 286 59 204 48:27.93 15:38/M
17 Deanna Huggins Greenwood IN 184 57 214 50:21.89 16:15/M
18 Lori Abell Bargersville IN 160 54 224 50:58.17 16:26/M
19 Johannah Pollert Greenwood IN 240 50 233 53:03.68 17:07/M
20 Teresa Russel Indianapolis IN 155 51 241 54:08.12 17:28/M
21 Elizabeth Hammer Greenwood IN 190 54 246 54:38.72 17:37/M
22 Vickie Foltz 358 54 250 55:59.53 18:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Polk Bargersville IN 134 69 28 26:21.81 8:30/M
2 Mary Hills Schererville IN 77 61 57 28:42.33 9:15/M
3 Ann Gandolph Greenwood IN 171 68 98 32:13.50 10:24/M
4 Sherrie Owens 347 61 155 39:20.39 12:41/M
5 Pam Bushnell Lansing MI 165 62 160 39:56.74 12:53/M
6 Connie Wininger Greenwood IN 158 63 171 42:22.04 13:40/M
7 Virginia Kinley Greenwood IN 215 64 210 50:13.96 16:12/M
8 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 204 61 219 50:49.70 16:24/M
9 Tracy Smith Indianapolis IN 95 61 236 53:06.23 17:08/M
10 Suzanne Bachman Greenwood IN 231 60 245 54:22.84 17:32/M
11 Cynthia Squire Fairland IN 179 61 265 1:03:03.62 20:20/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Ohns Nineveh IN 213 70 212 50:18.67 16:14/M
2 Wendy Hall Indianapolis IN 156 72 240 54:07.90 17:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Kroeker-Maus Montreal QC 279 32 1 18:46.76 6:03/M
2 Gerry Emerson 355 43 2 19:07.41 6:10/M
3 Christopher Jones 360 17 3 19:52.91 6:25/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Dilley 354 70 29:52.37 9:38/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Gries Greenwood IN 252 12 12 24:32.09 7:55/M
2 Ryan Rueff Greenwood IN 84 14 13 24:43.97 7:58/M
3 Caiden Clarke Whiteland IN 108 14 27 26:17.10 8:29/M
4 Dylan Cartwright Indianapolis IN 55 17 34 27:01.64 8:43/M
5 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 51 12 39 27:28.78 8:52/M
6 Connor Smith Greenwood IN 283 13 43 27:39.44 8:55/M
7 Carter Chatham Greenwood IN 235 11 58 28:45.75 9:16/M
8 Quinn Smith Greenwood IN 284 10 69 29:52.00 9:38/M
9 Brady Goedeker 342 9 93 31:52.24 10:17/M
10 Griffin Smith Greenwood IN 250 18 107 32:38.60 10:32/M
11 Andrew Clarke Whiteland IN 106 13 144 37:13.42 12:00/M
12 Zander Sledge Greenwood IN 152 9 147 37:56.93 12:14/M
13 Scott Raker 352 13 172 42:27.79 13:42/M
14 Braden Mattingly Bargersville IN 169 9 186 44:39.41 14:24/M
15 Cooper Gannon Indianapolis IN 111 10 226 51:33.60 16:38/M
16 Dane Clouse Indianapolis IN 220 11 232 52:52.04 17:03/M
17 Drew Clouse Indianapolis IN 219 14 239 53:28.11 17:15/M
18 James Henck Sauquoit NY 247 11 244 54:22.82 17:32/M
19 Damon Proffitt Indianapolis IN 207 16 256 56:26.29 18:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Spears Indianapolis IN 294 24 5 22:50.75 7:22/M
2 Toby McClintic Indianapolis IN 72 22 8 23:39.02 7:38/M
3 Samuel Paddack Indianapolis IN 291 24 11 24:31.72 7:55/M
4 Remington O’guin Greenwood IN 269 27 16 25:17.69 8:09/M
5 Kyle McKinney Indianapolis IN 129 23 18 25:20.43 8:10/M
6 Alex Hammer Greenwood IN 187 22 19 25:26.43 8:12/M
7 DJ Blatherwick Greenwood IN 298 29 22 26:00.74 8:23/M
8 Levi McNeely Crestview FL 153 27 23 26:01.36 8:24/M
9 Alex Abell Camby IN 26 27 61 28:51.55 9:18/M
10 Bailey Ford Manilla IN 105 21 72 29:52.85 9:38/M
11 Paul McKinney Indianapolis IN 130 20 97 32:02.17 10:20/M
12 Jeffrey Higgens Greenwood IN 224 29 105 32:24.00 10:27/M
13 Brad Robertson Hope IN 266 29 115 33:43.96 10:53/M
14 Adam Beaman Temperance MI 162 26 118 34:13.86 11:02/M
15 David Camp Indianapolis IN 209 25 121 34:19.50 11:04/M
16 Jacob Egger Charlotte NC 75 20 258 56:34.89 18:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc D’Souza Indianapolis IN 277 39 10 24:31.28 7:55/M
2 Benjamin Stolarz Carmel IN 265 34 25 26:11.47 8:27/M
3 Geoffry Phillips 339 36 33 26:59.89 8:42/M
4 Scott New Greenwood IN 102 35 41 27:30.72 8:52/M
5 Darren King Greenwood IN 193 35 52 28:23.60 9:09/M
6 Billy Fischer Greenwood IN 82 31 83 30:39.13 9:53/M
7 Jonathan Pickett Indianapolis IN 264 39 94 31:52.84 10:17/M
8 Jeff Goedeker Whiteland IN 259 39 112 33:18.33 10:45/M
9 Carl Stamper 346 37 113 33:30.01 10:48/M
10 Stephen Lang Hammond IN 128 30 119 34:14.04 11:03/M
11 Matt Johnson Greenwood IN 141 32 127 35:09.34 11:20/M
12 Andy Howard Indianapolis IN 274 37 135 36:06.27 11:39/M
13 Patrick Huospeth 364 38 145 37:47.98 12:11/M
14 Rob Sherfeld Whiteland IN 249 38 175 43:35.51 14:04/M
15 Matthew Musselman Greenwood IN 239 36 182 44:23.47 14:19/M
16 Kyle Loy Greenwood IN 200 32 190 46:22.32 14:57/M
17 Patrick Guilfoy Whiteland IN 98 36 217 50:48.53 16:23/M
18 Zach McNulty Indianapolis IN 125 31 253 56:24.81 18:12/M
19 Damian Szustal 367 36 261 1:02:24.47 20:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Rueff Greenwood IN 85 46 14 24:45.15 7:59/M
2 Dan Gandolph Greenwood IN 297 42 15 24:45.19 7:59/M
3 Rodney Smith Greenwood IN 285 46 42 27:33.83 8:53/M
4 Brian Wolff Whiteland IN 64 40 44 27:48.39 8:58/M
5 James Willan Woodbury MN 295 43 46 27:54.93 9:00/M
6 Brian Clarke Whiteland IN 117 45 64 28:58.33 9:21/M
7 Pat Taylor Greenwood IN 225 47 65 29:01.07 9:22/M
8 David Stepleton Indianapolis IN 88 42 116 34:03.34 10:59/M
9 James Newlin Greenwood IN 50 45 117 34:07.81 11:00/M
10 Jason Dumo San Antonio TX 135 45 124 34:58.91 11:17/M
11 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 67 43 142 37:02.81 11:57/M
12 Eric Stumpf Indianapolis IN 271 41 168 40:54.77 13:12/M
13 Pic Russell Greenwood IN 243 45 169 41:08.83 13:16/M
14 James Rapp Whiteland IN 223 46 193 46:28.83 14:59/M
15 Craig Buckler Indianapolis IN 145 44 200 47:43.44 15:24/M
16 Derek Denney Greenwood IN 91 42 209 50:04.07 16:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ted McClintic Indianapolis IN 71 53 7 23:26.06 7:34/M
2 Greg Higgens Greenwood IN 236 59 17 25:19.70 8:10/M
3 Steve O’Keefe Whiteland IN 244 51 26 26:13.82 8:27/M
4 Dave Wolford Manilla IN 104 52 30 26:39.62 8:36/M
5 Joe Schmidt Greenwood IN 262 55 47 28:00.22 9:02/M
6 Randy Rogers Indianapolis IN 230 55 66 29:26.90 9:30/M
7 Tony Mudd Greenwood IN 233 56 77 30:11.54 9:44/M
8 Jim Taylor Greenwood IN 61 51 91 31:42.16 10:14/M
9 Terry Johnson Greenwood IN 139 59 103 32:22.47 10:26/M
10 Timothy Huggins Greenwood IN 186 54 140 36:53.78 11:54/M
11 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 58 55 177 43:48.79 14:08/M
12 Tom Nolan Bargersville IN 183 57 188 44:40.68 14:25/M
13 Robert Lechner Indianapolis IN 197 56 206 49:40.36 16:01/M
14 Paul Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 66 55 208 49:59.93 16:07/M
15 Bill Abell Bargersville IN 159 52 223 50:57.15 16:26/M
16 Don Staton Indianapolis IN 173 59 237 53:21.56 17:13/M
17 James Henck Sauquoit NY 245 58 242 54:18.15 17:31/M
18 David Hammer Greenwood IN 189 53 247 54:38.80 17:37/M
19 Rick Croupe 359 54 249 55:59.46 18:04/M
20 Michael Spellman Indianapolis IN 300 51 262 1:02:27.68 20:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Dunn Greenwood IN 154 69 31 26:41.75 8:36/M
2 Harvey Warrner Indianapolis IN 217 65 79 30:29.11 9:50/M
3 David Owens 348 61 174 43:31.27 14:02/M
4 David Stephens Indianapolis IN 176 61 229 52:44.01 17:01/M
5 Roderick Squire Fairland IN 180 61 264 1:03:03.18 20:20/M
 

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nataley Raker Greenwood IN 27 20 9 42:37.99 6:52/M
2 Julia Arruda Greenwood IN 32 16 15 50:57.89 8:13/M
3 Diane Smith Greenwood IN 33 54 17 51:38.39 8:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Stawicki Covington KY 22 29 25 56:05.79 9:03/M
2 Abby Chapman Indianapolis IN 36 29 33 59:27.57 9:35/M
3 Briana Michiels Whiteland IN 8 25 34 1:00:32.80 9:46/M
4 Emily Flynn Morgantown IN 9 26 36 1:03:50.49 10:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa New Greenwood IN 11 30 19 53:01.96 8:33/M
2 Jessica Schwab Greenwood IN 44 35 20 53:40.96 8:39/M
3 Kerilyn Stawicki Chicago IL 21 30 26 56:05.89 9:03/M
4 Megan Davis Indianapolis IN 16 36 29 57:26.08 9:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Neff Westmont IL 5 43 32 58:56.68 9:30/M
2 Natalie Walls Greenwood IN 18 40 38 1:09:00.39 11:08/M
3 Jodi Meinczinger Franklin IN 23 41 39 1:09:00.48 11:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Clay Franklin IN 12 50 21 54:26.80 8:47/M
2 Olivia Hall Greenwood IN 24 53 22 54:28.44 8:47/M
3 Sheri Williams Greenwood IN 13 53 23 54:29.26 8:47/M
4 Lisa Petersen Indianapolis IN 34 57 41 1:25:54.05 13:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susie Howard Greenwood IN 35 61 28 57:25.30 9:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Mills 350 18 1 38:27.27 6:12/M
2 Howard Harrell Greenwood IN 17 49 2 39:31.89 6:22/M
3 Zeke Neihart 335 20 3 40:42.34 6:34/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rohit Dubb Greenwood IN 37 14 7 42:00.09 6:46/M
2 Bryan Sandoval 38 14 11 45:00.75 7:15/M
3 Charlie Parker Whiteland IN 3 12 27 56:36.95 9:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Thomson Ballwin MO 19 27 4 40:42.56 6:34/M
2 Jared Norman 356 27 10 44:14.10 7:08/M
3 Samuel Friday 362 22 24 55:56.78 9:01/M
4 Ryan Hammer Greenwood IN 20 25 30 57:41.15 9:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Stawicki 366 33 5 41:48.39 6:45/M
2 Carl Palma 331 32 6 41:53.38 6:45/M
3 Avery McIntire 351 31 12 45:40.05 7:22/M
4 Jason Hoffmann Greenwood IN 29 39 16 51:06.11 8:15/M
5 Kyle Thompson Greenwood IN 14 31 31 58:05.51 9:22/M
6 Peter Szostak Greenwood IN 41 32 35 1:02:24.82 10:04/M
7 Paul Swartz 361 35 37 1:07:05.17 10:49/M
8 Gretchen Szostak Greenwood IN 42 39 40 1:18:32.42 12:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Jordan Indianapolis IN 7 48 8 42:09.88 6:48/M
2 Shawn Hollars Greenwood IN 6 41 13 48:01.61 7:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Weber Greenwood IN 31 55 14 49:23.85 7:58/M
2 Jorge Garcia Greenwood IN 10 58 18 52:36.29 8:29/M
 

1.5 Mile Fun Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyssa Clarke Whiteland IN 307 18 2 29:03.01 19:22/M
2 Stacey Wells Greenwood IN 328 42 6 29:49.95 19:53/M
3 Kylee Wells Greenwood IN 329 14 7 29:50.23 19:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alycia Iaria Indianapolis IN 311 33 23 43:03.54 28:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Board Greenwood IN 317 41 11 32:10.79 21:27/M
2 Margaret Noonan Lititz PA 320 43 27 56:54.55 37:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Proctor Greenwood IN 313 52 12 32:37.32 21:45/M
2 Laurie Taylor Greenwood IN 303 52 14 32:53.29 21:55/M
3 Jean Ezell Greenwood IN 326 57 18 37:17.44 24:51/M
4 Catherine Lincourt Greensburg IN 308 59 21 40:33.22 27:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rita Ross Delta OH 322 66 9 30:30.48 20:20/M
2 Janet Taylor Greenwood IN 305 69 16 32:54.54 21:56/M
3 Debbie Noland Greenwood IN 316 68 17 32:59.95 21:59/M
4 Kathy Kinnett Evansville IN 324 65 20 39:12.16 26:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Noland Greenwood IN 318 71 1 24:35.51 16:23/M
2 Anthony Clarke Whiteland IN 306 44 3 29:03.39 19:22/M
3 Tyler Vaughan 333 14 4 29:12.71 19:28/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Griffin McLean 332 7 5 29:15.12 19:30/M
2 Logan Board Greenwood IN 319 8 13 32:37.46 21:45/M
3 Lucas Smith Greenwood IN 325 9 24 43:22.22 28:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Proctor Greenwood IN 314 22 10 32:07.33 21:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Iaria Indianapolis IN 310 36 8 29:56.54 19:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Sheehan Lititz PA 321 44 26 56:33.52 37:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Taylor Greenwood IN 304 69 15 32:54.26 21:56/M
2 Randy Ezell Greenwood IN 327 60 19 37:17.45 24:51/M
3 Jeffrey Lincourt Greensburg IN 309 61 22 40:33.24 27:02/M
4 Dan Ross Delta OH 323 66 25 53:12.56 35:28/M

Upcoming Races