2017 Turkey Burn Overall Results

In Memory of Jamie Sue Ramey





2017 Turkey Burn


Overall Finish List


November 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


10k

1.5 Mile Fun Walk


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Kroeker-Maus Montreal QC 279 32 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.76 6:03/M
2 Gerry Emerson 355 43 M 2 Top Fin 19:07.41 6:10/M
3 Christopher Jones 360 17 M 3 Top Fin 19:52.91 6:25/M
4 Gabrielle Harrell Greenwood IN 166 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:53.00 7:04/M
5 Michael Spears Indianapolis IN 294 24 M 1 20-29 22:50.75 7:22/M
6 Deb O’Keefe Whiteland IN 191 50 F 2 Top Fin 23:18.88 7:31/M
7 Ted McClintic Indianapolis IN 71 53 M 1 50-59 23:26.06 7:34/M
8 Toby McClintic Indianapolis IN 72 22 M 2 20-29 23:39.02 7:38/M
9 Marielle Harrell Greenwood IN 167 15 F 3 Top Fin 24:15.26 7:49/M
10 Marc D’Souza Indianapolis IN 277 39 M 1 30-39 24:31.28 7:55/M
11 Samuel Paddack Indianapolis IN 291 24 M 3 20-29 24:31.72 7:55/M
12 John Gries Greenwood IN 252 12 M 1 1-19 24:32.09 7:55/M
13 Ryan Rueff Greenwood IN 84 14 M 2 1-19 24:43.97 7:58/M
14 Rob Rueff Greenwood IN 85 46 M 1 40-49 24:45.15 7:59/M
15 Dan Gandolph Greenwood IN 297 42 M 2 40-49 24:45.19 7:59/M
16 Remington O’guin Greenwood IN 269 27 M 4 20-29 25:17.69 8:09/M
17 Greg Higgens Greenwood IN 236 59 M 2 50-59 25:19.70 8:10/M
18 Kyle McKinney Indianapolis IN 129 23 M 5 20-29 25:20.43 8:10/M
19 Alex Hammer Greenwood IN 187 22 M 6 20-29 25:26.43 8:12/M
20 Emily Jansen 343 18 F 1 1-19 25:59.75 8:23/M
21 Ketelyn Jensen 344 15 F 2 1-19 26:00.24 8:23/M
22 DJ Blatherwick Greenwood IN 298 29 M 7 20-29 26:00.74 8:23/M
23 Levi McNeely Crestview FL 153 27 M 8 20-29 26:01.36 8:24/M
24 Audra Martin Greenwood IN 90 14 F 3 1-19 26:02.95 8:24/M
25 Benjamin Stolarz Carmel IN 265 34 M 2 30-39 26:11.47 8:27/M
26 Steve O’Keefe Whiteland IN 244 51 M 3 50-59 26:13.82 8:27/M
27 Caiden Clarke Whiteland IN 108 14 M 3 1-19 26:17.10 8:29/M
28 Anne Polk Bargersville IN 134 69 F 1 60-69 26:21.81 8:30/M
29 Camille Short Greenwood IN 133 11 F 4 1-19 26:22.58 8:30/M
30 Dave Wolford Manilla IN 104 52 M 4 50-59 26:39.62 8:36/M
31 Jerry Dunn Greenwood IN 154 69 M 1 60-69 26:41.75 8:36/M
32 Jennifer Hawk Indianapolis IN 68 34 F 1 30-39 26:53.67 8:40/M
33 Geoffry Phillips 339 36 M 3 30-39 26:59.89 8:42/M
34 Dylan Cartwright Indianapolis IN 55 17 M 4 1-19 27:01.64 8:43/M
35 Carmen Parker Whiteland IN 4 40 F 1 40-49 27:04.08 8:44/M
36 Crickett Carmichael Greenwood IN 53 47 F 2 40-49 27:17.26 8:48/M
37 Morgan Jackson Greenwood IN 119 16 F 5 1-19 27:20.38 8:49/M
38 Hannah Parker Whiteland IN 48 14 F 6 1-19 27:27.74 8:51/M
39 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 51 12 M 5 1-19 27:28.78 8:52/M
40 Robin Kuntz Wayne PA 54 35 F 2 30-39 27:29.35 8:52/M
41 Scott New Greenwood IN 102 35 M 4 30-39 27:30.72 8:52/M
42 Rodney Smith Greenwood IN 285 46 M 3 40-49 27:33.83 8:53/M
43 Connor Smith Greenwood IN 283 13 M 6 1-19 27:39.44 8:55/M
44 Brian Wolff Whiteland IN 64 40 M 4 40-49 27:48.39 8:58/M
45 Pamela Wolff Whiteland IN 63 39 F 3 30-39 27:48.97 8:58/M
46 James Willan Woodbury MN 295 43 M 5 40-49 27:54.93 9:00/M
47 Joe Schmidt Greenwood IN 262 55 M 5 50-59 28:00.22 9:02/M
48 Deborah Hargis Franklin IN 120 45 F 3 40-49 28:00.92 9:02/M
49 Jan Jones Franklin IN 76 41 F 4 40-49 28:01.03 9:02/M
50 Faith Kroeker-Maus Montreal QC 280 33 F 4 30-39 28:11.71 9:05/M
51 Brittany Powell Greenwood IN 270 35 F 5 30-39 28:15.80 9:07/M
52 Darren King Greenwood IN 193 35 M 5 30-39 28:23.60 9:09/M
53 Anna Steele 337 10 F 7 1-19 28:37.85 9:14/M
54 Erin Girdler 338 40 F 5 40-49 28:39.19 9:15/M
55 Punam Hills Indianapolis IN 80 32 F 6 30-39 28:41.65 9:15/M
56 Zoe Lowe Greenwood IN 150 9 F 8 1-19 28:41.75 9:15/M
57 Mary Hills Schererville IN 77 61 F 2 60-69 28:42.33 9:15/M
58 Carter Chatham Greenwood IN 235 11 M 7 1-19 28:45.75 9:16/M
59 Gracie Thompson Greenwood IN 93 15 F 9 1-19 28:47.33 9:17/M
60 Milla Newlin Greenwood IN 52 10 F 10 1-19 28:47.98 9:17/M
61 Alex Abell Camby IN 26 27 M 9 20-29 28:51.55 9:18/M
62 Melissa Plunkett Greenwood IN 281 38 F 7 30-39 28:53.29 9:19/M
63 Donna Chatham Greenwood IN 30 48 F 6 40-49 28:57.35 9:20/M
64 Brian Clarke Whiteland IN 117 45 M 6 40-49 28:58.33 9:21/M
65 Pat Taylor Greenwood IN 225 47 M 7 40-49 29:01.07 9:22/M
66 Randy Rogers Indianapolis IN 230 55 M 6 50-59 29:26.90 9:30/M
67 Tammy Higgens Greenwood IN 237 56 F 1 50-59 29:47.02 9:36/M
68 Michelle Schmidt Greenwood IN 261 50 F 2 50-59 29:51.04 9:38/M
69 Quinn Smith Greenwood IN 284 10 M 8 1-19 29:52.00 9:38/M
70 Keith Dilley 354 M 1 0- 0 29:52.37 9:38/M
71 Colleen Wolford Manilla IN 103 46 F 7 40-49 29:52.50 9:38/M
72 Bailey Ford Manilla IN 105 21 M 10 20-29 29:52.85 9:38/M
73 Kerri McClintic Indianapolis IN 69 51 F 3 50-59 29:53.34 9:38/M
74 Jennifer Warrner Muncie IN 25 35 F 8 30-39 29:53.40 9:38/M
75 Michelle Tunis Whiteland IN 253 32 F 9 30-39 30:04.42 9:42/M
76 Jill Liter Indianapolis IN 137 42 F 8 40-49 30:07.38 9:43/M
77 Tony Mudd Greenwood IN 233 56 M 7 50-59 30:11.54 9:44/M
78 Erin Warrner Indianapolis IN 216 37 F 10 30-39 30:24.60 9:48/M
79 Harvey Warrner Indianapolis IN 217 65 M 2 60-69 30:29.11 9:50/M
80 Betsy Ross Apo AE 15 47 F 9 40-49 30:29.24 9:50/M
81 Rebecca Martin Greenwood IN 89 44 F 10 40-49 30:31.62 9:51/M
82 Margaret Daku Greenwood IN 94 46 F 11 40-49 30:32.32 9:51/M
83 Billy Fischer Greenwood IN 82 31 M 6 30-39 30:39.13 9:53/M
84 Sarah Andrew Fairland IN 229 33 F 11 30-39 30:39.36 9:53/M
85 Amy Fischer Greenwood IN 81 38 F 12 30-39 30:39.55 9:53/M
86 Crystal King Greenwood IN 192 41 F 12 40-49 30:41.66 9:54/M
87 Rachael Eliker Martinsville IN 131 33 F 13 30-39 30:43.79 9:55/M
88 Tonia Lynch 357 41 F 13 40-49 30:55.43 9:58/M
89 Erica Reijula 365 28 F 1 20-29 31:18.33 10:06/M
90 Jennifer Hine Indianapolis IN 86 42 F 14 40-49 31:37.59 10:12/M
91 Jim Taylor Greenwood IN 61 51 M 8 50-59 31:42.16 10:14/M
92 Cherie Lowe Greenwood IN 149 41 F 15 40-49 31:46.49 10:15/M
93 Brady Goedeker 342 9 M 9 1-19 31:52.24 10:17/M
94 Jonathan Pickett Indianapolis IN 264 39 M 7 30-39 31:52.84 10:17/M
95 Laura Pickett Indianapolis IN 263 32 F 14 30-39 31:54.39 10:17/M
96 Michelle Denney Greenwood IN 92 45 F 16 40-49 31:55.18 10:18/M
97 Paul McKinney Indianapolis IN 130 20 M 11 20-29 32:02.17 10:20/M
98 Ann Gandolph Greenwood IN 171 68 F 3 60-69 32:13.50 10:24/M
99 Tammy O’Brien Indianapolis IN 83 54 F 4 50-59 32:13.73 10:24/M
100 Katherine Staton Indianapolis IN 172 59 F 5 50-59 32:14.05 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mackenzie Davis Indianapolis IN 70 25 F 2 20-29 32:14.96 10:24/M
102 Jane Dunigan-Smith Greenwood IN 282 43 F 17 40-49 32:21.93 10:26/M
103 Terry Johnson Greenwood IN 139 59 M 9 50-59 32:22.47 10:26/M
104 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 65 52 F 6 50-59 32:23.08 10:27/M
105 Jeffrey Higgens Greenwood IN 224 29 M 12 20-29 32:24.00 10:27/M
106 Claire Marie Paddack Indianapolis IN 289 52 F 7 50-59 32:38.34 10:32/M
107 Griffin Smith Greenwood IN 250 18 M 10 1-19 32:38.60 10:32/M
108 Sydney Smith Greenwood IN 255 21 F 3 20-29 32:48.80 10:35/M
109 Jenna Johnson Greenwood IN 142 31 F 15 30-39 33:05.35 10:40/M
110 Rachel Gries Greenwood IN 254 42 F 18 40-49 33:16.20 10:44/M
111 Melissa Ferguson Greenwood IN 251 35 F 16 30-39 33:16.87 10:44/M
112 Jeff Goedeker Whiteland IN 259 39 M 8 30-39 33:18.33 10:45/M
113 Carl Stamper 346 37 M 9 30-39 33:30.01 10:48/M
114 Ronni Meier Greenwood IN 267 24 F 4 20-29 33:30.92 10:48/M
115 Brad Robertson Hope IN 266 29 M 13 20-29 33:43.96 10:53/M
116 David Stepleton Indianapolis IN 88 42 M 8 40-49 34:03.34 10:59/M
117 James Newlin Greenwood IN 50 45 M 9 40-49 34:07.81 11:00/M
118 Adam Beaman Temperance MI 162 26 M 14 20-29 34:13.86 11:02/M
119 Stephen Lang Hammond IN 128 30 M 10 30-39 34:14.04 11:03/M
120 Kaitlyn Camp Indianapolis IN 208 26 F 5 20-29 34:19.46 11:04/M
121 David Camp Indianapolis IN 209 25 M 15 20-29 34:19.50 11:04/M
122 Beth Storz Indianapolis IN 46 39 F 17 30-39 34:23.05 11:05/M
123 Amy Dumo San Antonio TX 136 41 F 19 40-49 34:58.90 11:17/M
124 Jason Dumo San Antonio TX 135 45 M 10 40-49 34:58.91 11:17/M
125 Sara Schrader 349 39 F 18 30-39 35:02.18 11:18/M
126 Sarah Dilley 353 36 F 19 30-39 35:04.65 11:19/M
127 Matt Johnson Greenwood IN 141 32 M 11 30-39 35:09.34 11:20/M
128 Theresa McClain Mooresville IN 232 43 F 20 40-49 35:27.80 11:26/M
129 Jennifer Gudat Indianapolis IN 143 47 F 21 40-49 35:42.48 11:31/M
130 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 57 17 F 11 1-19 35:55.68 11:35/M
131 Rachel Dreher Mooresville IN 59 24 F 6 20-29 35:57.59 11:36/M
132 Kaitlynn Walker Greenwood IN 268 23 F 7 20-29 35:57.87 11:36/M
133 Adelaide Howard Indianapolis IN 275 8 F 12 1-19 36:01.89 11:37/M
134 Miriam Howard Indianapolis IN 276 8 F 13 1-19 36:04.97 11:38/M
135 Andy Howard Indianapolis IN 274 37 M 12 30-39 36:06.27 11:39/M
136 Katie Bright Greenwood IN 121 33 F 20 30-39 36:28.28 11:46/M
137 Laura Austen Columbus OH 122 36 F 21 30-39 36:28.50 11:46/M
138 Christina Richardson Greenwood IN 278 29 F 8 20-29 36:36.31 11:48/M
139 Elizabeth Kanter Greenwood IN 174 42 F 22 40-49 36:46.51 11:52/M
140 Timothy Huggins Greenwood IN 186 54 M 10 50-59 36:53.78 11:54/M
141 Donna Bombardieri Greenwood IN 211 44 F 23 40-49 36:56.77 11:55/M
142 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 67 43 M 11 40-49 37:02.81 11:57/M
143 Lindsey Raker Greenwood IN 226 22 F 9 20-29 37:10.91 11:59/M
144 Andrew Clarke Whiteland IN 106 13 M 11 1-19 37:13.42 12:00/M
145 Patrick Huospeth 364 38 M 13 30-39 37:47.98 12:11/M
146 Ana Huospeth 363 7 F 14 1-19 37:53.35 12:13/M
147 Zander Sledge Greenwood IN 152 9 M 12 1-19 37:56.93 12:14/M
148 Eminette Norlock Indianapolis IN 194 52 F 8 50-59 38:01.11 12:16/M
149 Michele Douglas Indianapolis IN 273 51 F 9 50-59 38:02.03 12:16/M
150 Gabi Goedeker 341 7 F 15 1-19 38:19.10 12:22/M
151 Nikki Goedeker Whiteland IN 260 35 F 22 30-39 38:19.37 12:22/M
152 Erica Russell Greenwood IN 242 40 F 24 40-49 38:41.54 12:29/M
153 Christen Smith Greenwood IN 201 37 F 23 30-39 39:12.29 12:39/M
154 Liz Owens Indianapolis IN 175 52 F 10 50-59 39:18.22 12:41/M
155 Sherrie Owens 347 61 F 4 60-69 39:20.39 12:41/M
156 Angie Ward Greenwood IN 45 47 F 25 40-49 39:20.46 12:41/M
157 Tracee Rolff Lansing MI 161 29 F 10 20-29 39:43.44 12:49/M
158 Randee Pope Greenwood IN 164 26 F 11 20-29 39:43.75 12:49/M
159 Chelsea Hammer Greenwood IN 188 24 F 12 20-29 39:50.00 12:51/M
160 Pam Bushnell Lansing MI 165 62 F 5 60-69 39:56.74 12:53/M
161 Anissa Benich Boggstown IN 40 44 F 26 40-49 39:59.71 12:54/M
162 Susan Gallagher Greenwood IN 39 43 F 27 40-49 39:59.78 12:54/M
163 Kendra Erdmann Boggstown IN 182 13 F 16 1-19 40:05.05 12:56/M
164 Heather King Greenwood IN 114 34 F 24 30-39 40:16.94 12:59/M
165 Kimberly Sherfeld Whiteland IN 248 34 F 25 30-39 40:17.82 13:00/M
166 Kendra Smith 340 50 F 11 50-59 40:21.10 13:01/M
167 Angela Sledge Greenwood IN 151 40 F 28 40-49 40:37.79 13:06/M
168 Eric Stumpf Indianapolis IN 271 41 M 12 40-49 40:54.77 13:12/M
169 Pic Russell Greenwood IN 243 45 M 13 40-49 41:08.83 13:16/M
170 Heather Bruckman Martinsville IN 47 44 F 29 40-49 41:48.82 13:29/M
171 Connie Wininger Greenwood IN 158 63 F 6 60-69 42:22.04 13:40/M
172 Scott Raker 352 13 M 13 1-19 42:27.79 13:42/M
173 Casey Smith Greenwood IN 202 7 F 17 1-19 43:21.97 13:59/M
174 David Owens 348 61 M 3 60-69 43:31.27 14:02/M
175 Rob Sherfeld Whiteland IN 249 38 M 14 30-39 43:35.51 14:04/M
176 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 56 57 F 12 50-59 43:47.11 14:07/M
177 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 58 55 M 11 50-59 43:48.79 14:08/M
178 Amy Lang Hammond IN 127 30 F 26 30-39 44:01.89 14:12/M
179 Aubry Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 60 33 F 27 30-39 44:02.56 14:12/M
180 Mimi Pinnow Greenwood IN 288 24 F 13 20-29 44:09.33 14:15/M
181 Amy Karozos Greenwood IN 287 56 F 13 50-59 44:09.56 14:15/M
182 Matthew Musselman Greenwood IN 239 36 M 15 30-39 44:23.47 14:19/M
183 Jennifer Musselman Greenwood IN 238 35 F 28 30-39 44:23.98 14:19/M
184 Lindy Beaman Temperance MI 163 26 F 14 20-29 44:26.48 14:20/M
185 Sarah Rowe Greenwood IN 178 28 F 15 20-29 44:28.39 14:21/M
186 Braden Mattingly Bargersville IN 169 9 M 14 1-19 44:39.41 14:24/M
187 Jessica Mattingly Bargersville IN 168 33 F 29 30-39 44:40.30 14:25/M
188 Tom Nolan Bargersville IN 183 57 M 12 50-59 44:40.68 14:25/M
189 Ashley Johnson Greenwood IN 140 34 F 30 30-39 45:44.95 14:45/M
190 Kyle Loy Greenwood IN 200 32 M 16 30-39 46:22.32 14:57/M
191 Alicia Loy Greenwood IN 199 29 F 16 20-29 46:22.78 14:57/M
192 Leanne Rapp Whiteland IN 222 47 F 30 40-49 46:28.42 14:59/M
193 James Rapp Whiteland IN 223 46 M 14 40-49 46:28.83 14:59/M
194 Miranda Vaiagae Boggstown IN 181 33 F 31 30-39 46:49.43 15:06/M
195 Lisa Williams Franklin IN 170 59 F 14 50-59 47:40.14 15:23/M
196 Carrie Wilcher Greenwood IN 157 42 F 31 40-49 47:40.16 15:23/M
197 Katie Jones Indianapolis IN 147 34 F 32 30-39 47:41.44 15:23/M
198 Jina Hackman Indianapolis IN 146 51 F 15 50-59 47:42.30 15:23/M
199 Ella Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 258 12 F 18 1-19 47:42.82 15:23/M
200 Craig Buckler Indianapolis IN 145 44 M 15 40-49 47:43.44 15:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Michelle Nees Greenwood IN 203 37 F 33 30-39 47:44.04 15:24/M
202 Lindsay Pennington Greenwood IN 195 34 F 34 30-39 47:44.76 15:24/M
203 Shane Pennington Greenwood IN 196 7 F 19 1-19 47:44.84 15:24/M
204 Vickie Farley Greenwood IN 286 59 F 16 50-59 48:27.93 15:38/M
205 Andrea Stamper 345 32 F 35 30-39 49:18.90 15:54/M
206 Robert Lechner Indianapolis IN 197 56 M 13 50-59 49:40.36 16:01/M
207 Jennifer Iannotti Indianapolis IN 198 40 F 32 40-49 49:40.61 16:01/M
208 Paul Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 66 55 M 14 50-59 49:59.93 16:07/M
209 Derek Denney Greenwood IN 91 42 M 16 40-49 50:04.07 16:09/M
210 Virginia Kinley Greenwood IN 215 64 F 7 60-69 50:13.96 16:12/M
211 Kristi Bayliss Franklin IN 177 41 F 33 40-49 50:18.36 16:14/M
212 Sharon Ohns Nineveh IN 213 70 F 1 70-99 50:18.67 16:14/M
213 Rachel Huggins Greenwood IN 185 19 F 20 1-19 50:21.69 16:15/M
214 Deanna Huggins Greenwood IN 184 57 F 17 50-59 50:21.89 16:15/M
215 Kelli Link Greenwood IN 126 35 F 36 30-39 50:45.07 16:22/M
216 Bethany Guilfoy Whiteland IN 97 33 F 37 30-39 50:48.49 16:23/M
217 Patrick Guilfoy Whiteland IN 98 36 M 17 30-39 50:48.53 16:23/M
218 Catherine Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 257 13 F 21 1-19 50:49.67 16:24/M
219 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 204 61 F 8 60-69 50:49.70 16:24/M
220 Veronica Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 256 47 F 34 40-49 50:49.86 16:24/M
221 Marcy Szostak Greenwood IN 292 34 F 38 30-39 50:55.82 16:25/M
222 Angie Teed Greenwood IN 293 37 F 39 30-39 50:56.02 16:26/M
223 Bill Abell Bargersville IN 159 52 M 15 50-59 50:57.15 16:26/M
224 Lori Abell Bargersville IN 160 54 F 18 50-59 50:58.17 16:26/M
225 Melissa Gannon Indianapolis IN 101 39 F 40 30-39 51:33.59 16:38/M
226 Cooper Gannon Indianapolis IN 111 10 M 15 1-19 51:33.60 16:38/M
227 Amy Brown Greenwood IN 99 37 F 41 30-39 51:42.46 16:41/M
228 Bethany Mendez Greenwood IN 100 39 F 42 30-39 51:43.43 16:41/M
229 David Stephens Indianapolis IN 176 61 M 4 60-69 52:44.01 17:01/M
230 Kathryn Burkhard Indianapolis IN 206 25 F 17 20-29 52:49.96 17:02/M
231 Molly Proffitt Indianapolis IN 205 44 F 35 40-49 52:50.22 17:03/M
232 Dane Clouse Indianapolis IN 220 11 M 16 1-19 52:52.04 17:03/M
233 Johannah Pollert Greenwood IN 240 50 F 19 50-59 53:03.68 17:07/M
234 Mandy Martin Indianapolis IN 272 42 F 36 40-49 53:04.11 17:07/M
235 Crystal Stepleton Indianapolis IN 87 37 F 43 30-39 53:05.04 17:07/M
236 Tracy Smith Indianapolis IN 95 61 F 9 60-69 53:06.23 17:08/M
237 Don Staton Indianapolis IN 173 59 M 16 50-59 53:21.56 17:13/M
238 Tami Clouse Indianapolis IN 218 47 F 37 40-49 53:26.90 17:14/M
239 Drew Clouse Indianapolis IN 219 14 M 17 1-19 53:28.11 17:15/M
240 Wendy Hall Indianapolis IN 156 72 F 2 70-99 54:07.90 17:27/M
241 Teresa Russel Indianapolis IN 155 51 F 20 50-59 54:08.12 17:28/M
242 James Henck Sauquoit NY 245 58 M 17 50-59 54:18.15 17:31/M
243 Tiffany Lewallen 336 45 F 38 40-49 54:20.06 17:32/M
244 James Henck Sauquoit NY 247 11 M 18 1-19 54:22.82 17:32/M
245 Suzanne Bachman Greenwood IN 231 60 F 10 60-69 54:22.84 17:32/M
246 Elizabeth Hammer Greenwood IN 190 54 F 21 50-59 54:38.72 17:37/M
247 David Hammer Greenwood IN 189 53 M 18 50-59 54:38.80 17:37/M
248 Renee Henck Sauquoit NY 246 20 F 18 20-29 54:55.32 17:43/M
249 Rick Croupe 359 54 M 19 50-59 55:59.46 18:04/M
250 Vickie Foltz 358 54 F 22 50-59 55:59.53 18:04/M
251 Jenny Mcelhaney Greenwood IN 79 45 F 39 40-49 56:19.79 18:10/M
252 Michelle Bryant Whiteland IN 78 47 F 40 40-49 56:20.22 18:10/M
253 Zach McNulty Indianapolis IN 125 31 M 18 30-39 56:24.81 18:12/M
254 Dana McNulty Indianapolis IN 124 31 F 44 30-39 56:25.02 18:12/M
255 Carly Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 62 36 F 45 30-39 56:25.91 18:12/M
256 Damon Proffitt Indianapolis IN 207 16 M 19 1-19 56:26.29 18:12/M
257 Tara Holbrook Charlotte NC 74 46 F 41 40-49 56:32.94 18:14/M
258 Jacob Egger Charlotte NC 75 20 M 16 20-29 56:34.89 18:15/M
259 Jacquelyn Sheehan Greenwood IN 73 37 F 46 30-39 56:54.73 18:21/M
260 Caitlin Lincourt Greenwood IN 110 32 F 47 30-39 57:20.39 18:30/M
261 Damian Szustal 367 36 M 19 30-39 1:02:24.47 20:08/M
262 Michael Spellman Indianapolis IN 300 51 M 20 50-59 1:02:27.68 20:09/M
263 Ami Spellman Indianapolis IN 299 33 F 48 30-39 1:02:38.86 20:12/M
264 Roderick Squire Fairland IN 180 61 M 5 60-69 1:03:03.18 20:20/M
265 Cynthia Squire Fairland IN 179 61 F 11 60-69 1:03:03.62 20:20/M
266 Annalecia Rockel Indianapolis IN 49 34 F 49 30-39 1:05:33.51 21:09/M
267 Amanda Farabee Indianapolis IN 118 36 F 50 30-39 1:05:33.71 21:09/M
268 Kelly Musick Indianapolis IN 221 36 F 51 30-39 1:05:33.84 21:09/M
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Steven Mills 350 18 M 1 Top Fin 38:27.27 6:12/M
2 Howard Harrell Greenwood IN 17 49 M 2 Top Fin 39:31.89 6:22/M
3 Zeke Neihart 335 20 M 3 Top Fin 40:42.34 6:34/M
4 Kevin Thomson Ballwin MO 19 27 M 1 20-29 40:42.56 6:34/M
5 Tim Stawicki 366 33 M 1 30-39 41:48.39 6:45/M
6 Carl Palma 331 32 M 2 30-39 41:53.38 6:45/M
7 Rohit Dubb Greenwood IN 37 14 M 1 1-19 42:00.09 6:46/M
8 Kenneth Jordan Indianapolis IN 7 48 M 1 40-49 42:09.88 6:48/M
9 Nataley Raker Greenwood IN 27 20 F 1 Top Fin 42:37.99 6:52/M
10 Jared Norman 356 27 M 2 20-29 44:14.10 7:08/M
11 Bryan Sandoval 38 14 M 2 1-19 45:00.75 7:15/M
12 Avery McIntire 351 31 M 3 30-39 45:40.05 7:22/M
13 Shawn Hollars Greenwood IN 6 41 M 2 40-49 48:01.61 7:45/M
14 Kevin Weber Greenwood IN 31 55 M 1 50-59 49:23.85 7:58/M
15 Julia Arruda Greenwood IN 32 16 F 2 Top Fin 50:57.89 8:13/M
16 Jason Hoffmann Greenwood IN 29 39 M 4 30-39 51:06.11 8:15/M
17 Diane Smith Greenwood IN 33 54 F 3 Top Fin 51:38.39 8:20/M
18 Jorge Garcia Greenwood IN 10 58 M 2 50-59 52:36.29 8:29/M
19 Melissa New Greenwood IN 11 30 F 1 30-39 53:01.96 8:33/M
20 Jessica Schwab Greenwood IN 44 35 F 2 30-39 53:40.96 8:39/M
21 Vicki Clay Franklin IN 12 50 F 1 50-59 54:26.80 8:47/M
22 Olivia Hall Greenwood IN 24 53 F 2 50-59 54:28.44 8:47/M
23 Sheri Williams Greenwood IN 13 53 F 3 50-59 54:29.26 8:47/M
24 Samuel Friday 362 22 M 3 20-29 55:56.78 9:01/M
25 Michelle Stawicki Covington KY 22 29 F 1 20-29 56:05.79 9:03/M
26 Kerilyn Stawicki Chicago IL 21 30 F 3 30-39 56:05.89 9:03/M
27 Charlie Parker Whiteland IN 3 12 M 3 1-19 56:36.95 9:08/M
28 Susie Howard Greenwood IN 35 61 F 1 60-69 57:25.30 9:16/M
29 Megan Davis Indianapolis IN 16 36 F 4 30-39 57:26.08 9:16/M
30 Ryan Hammer Greenwood IN 20 25 M 4 20-29 57:41.15 9:18/M
31 Kyle Thompson Greenwood IN 14 31 M 5 30-39 58:05.51 9:22/M
32 Lori Neff Westmont IL 5 43 F 1 40-49 58:56.68 9:30/M
33 Abby Chapman Indianapolis IN 36 29 F 2 20-29 59:27.57 9:35/M
34 Briana Michiels Whiteland IN 8 25 F 3 20-29 1:00:32.80 9:46/M
35 Peter Szostak Greenwood IN 41 32 M 6 30-39 1:02:24.82 10:04/M
36 Emily Flynn Morgantown IN 9 26 F 4 20-29 1:03:50.49 10:18/M
37 Paul Swartz 361 35 M 7 30-39 1:07:05.17 10:49/M
38 Natalie Walls Greenwood IN 18 40 F 2 40-49 1:09:00.39 11:08/M
39 Jodi Meinczinger Franklin IN 23 41 F 3 40-49 1:09:00.48 11:08/M
40 Gretchen Szostak Greenwood IN 42 39 M 8 30-39 1:18:32.42 12:40/M
41 Lisa Petersen Indianapolis IN 34 57 F 4 50-59 1:25:54.05 13:51/M
Top  

1.5 Mile Fun Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Noland Greenwood IN 318 71 M 1 Top Fin 24:35.51 16:23/M
2 Alyssa Clarke Whiteland IN 307 18 F 1 Top Fin 29:03.01 19:22/M
3 Anthony Clarke Whiteland IN 306 44 M 2 Top Fin 29:03.39 19:22/M
4 Tyler Vaughan 333 14 M 3 Top Fin 29:12.71 19:28/M
5 Griffin McLean 332 7 M 1 1-19 29:15.12 19:30/M
6 Stacey Wells Greenwood IN 328 42 F 2 Top Fin 29:49.95 19:53/M
7 Kylee Wells Greenwood IN 329 14 F 3 Top Fin 29:50.23 19:53/M
8 Nick Iaria Indianapolis IN 310 36 M 1 30-39 29:56.54 19:57/M
9 Rita Ross Delta OH 322 66 F 1 60-69 30:30.48 20:20/M
10 Nick Proctor Greenwood IN 314 22 M 1 20-29 32:07.33 21:25/M
11 Andrea Board Greenwood IN 317 41 F 1 40-49 32:10.79 21:27/M
12 Angela Proctor Greenwood IN 313 52 F 1 50-59 32:37.32 21:45/M
13 Logan Board Greenwood IN 319 8 M 2 1-19 32:37.46 21:45/M
14 Laurie Taylor Greenwood IN 303 52 F 2 50-59 32:53.29 21:55/M
15 Larry Taylor Greenwood IN 304 69 M 1 60-69 32:54.26 21:56/M
16 Janet Taylor Greenwood IN 305 69 F 2 60-69 32:54.54 21:56/M
17 Debbie Noland Greenwood IN 316 68 F 3 60-69 32:59.95 21:59/M
18 Jean Ezell Greenwood IN 326 57 F 3 50-59 37:17.44 24:51/M
19 Randy Ezell Greenwood IN 327 60 M 2 60-69 37:17.45 24:51/M
20 Kathy Kinnett Evansville IN 324 65 F 4 60-69 39:12.16 26:08/M
21 Catherine Lincourt Greensburg IN 308 59 F 4 50-59 40:33.22 27:02/M
22 Jeffrey Lincourt Greensburg IN 309 61 M 3 60-69 40:33.24 27:02/M
23 Alycia Iaria Indianapolis IN 311 33 F 1 30-39 43:03.54 28:42/M
24 Lucas Smith Greenwood IN 325 9 M 3 1-19 43:22.22 28:55/M
25 Dan Ross Delta OH 323 66 M 4 60-69 53:12.56 35:28/M
26 Gregory Sheehan Lititz PA 321 44 M 1 40-49 56:33.52 37:42/M
27 Margaret Noonan Lititz PA 320 43 F 2 40-49 56:54.55 37:56/M

Upcoming Races