2017 Try Try Indy Age Group Results

Hope to Have you All Join us at Eagle Creek for Naptown Tri




2017 Try Tri Indy


Age Group Results


May 07, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Super Sprint Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-99

Super Sprint Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54

Super Sprint Team

Long Sprint Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Long Sprint Women: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 60-64

Super Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Dayle Carroll Monticello IL 457 34 ***** 5:28.05 2:44HY ***** 1:52.74 ***** 33:36.51 17.9mph ***** 0:57.89 ***** 18:45.90 9:23/M 1:00:41.09
2 8 Angela Thomas New Albany IN 435 31 ***** 4:51.51 2:26HY ***** 2:20.47 ***** 36:35.50 16.4mph ***** 0:38.09 ***** 16:58.89 8:29/M 1:01:24.46
3 11 Jill Vaughn Greenwood IN 475 34 ***** 7:05.56 3:33HY ***** 1:03.64 ***** 37:19.23 16.1mph ***** 1:18.90 ***** 17:03.42 8:32/M 1:03:50.75
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Anna Held Carmel IN 471 19 1 4:48.40 2:24HY 1 2:28.95 1 43:10.62 13.9mph 1 1:12.75 1 21:00.81 10:30/M 1:12:41.53
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Lauren Briskey Avon IN 458 20 1 5:30.26 2:45HY 1 2:59.16 1 43:45.84 13.7mph 1 0:26.38 1 19:36.27 9:48/M 1:12:17.91
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Kelley Wood Avon IN 409 28 3 5:35.08 2:48HY 3 3:13.36     3 44:16.38 1 17:45.01 8:53/M 1:10:49.83
2 28 Andrea Gilliam Indianapolis IN 402 27 2 5:31.60 2:46HY 4 3:38.48     4 46:27.74 2 18:03.30 9:02/M 1:13:41.12
3 34 Mahesha Gunathilake Indianapolis IN 447 29 4 13:44.92 6:52HY 2 3:06.74 1 44:04.48 13.6mph 2 1:43.97 3 20:49.07 10:25/M 1:23:29.18
4 35 Haylei Lorca Greensburg IN 448 27 1 4:38.37 2:19HY 1 2:13.17 2 53:49.58 11.1mph 1 1:01.19 4 29:01.44 14:31/M 1:30:43.75
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Ashley Craig Indianapolis IN 415 33 1 5:05.09 2:33HY 1 1:43.99 1 42:56.41 14.0mph 1 1:04.80 2 22:12.66 11:06/M 1:13:02.95
2 31 Kristy Allen Avon IN 423 33 2 7:09.47 3:35HY 2 2:43.03 2 44:06.02 13.6mph 2 1:06.44 1 21:17.09 10:39/M 1:16:22.05
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Melissa Astin Brownsburg IN 476 36 1 7:05.72 3:33HY 1 2:37.27 1 39:35.19 15.2mph 1 1:15.23 1 18:51.37 9:26/M 1:09:24.78
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Liza Maricle Brownsburg IN 433 42     2 10:07.15 1 44:23.19 13.5mph 1 1:30.86 1 19:33.65 9:47/M 1:15:34.85
2 37 Carol Merchiers Indianapolis IN 414 43 1 8:12.83 4:06HY 1 3:26.33 2 51:42.30 11.6mph 2 2:08.80 2 29:11.28 14:36/M 1:34:41.54
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Tina Anderson Plainfield IN 463 46 3 5:21.89 2:41HY 2 2:16.03 1 38:27.01 15.6mph 3 1:04.21 1 17:46.46 8:53/M 1:04:55.60
2 15 Julie VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 453 45 1 3:43.44 1:52HY 3 2:21.44 2 40:05.89 15.0mph 4 1:06.73 2 18:40.64 9:20/M 1:05:58.14
3 30 Chris DeGroff Carmel IN 470 45 2 4:45.38 2:23HY 4 2:37.45 3 45:22.12 13.2mph 2 0:32.36 3 23:01.87 11:31/M 1:16:19.18
4 36 Stacia Siefert Fishers IN 451 47 4 5:28.50 2:44HY 1 1:43.14 4 51:36.29 11.6mph 1 0:30.30 4 34:16.09 17:08/M 1:33:34.32
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Sherry Minkis Brownsburg IN 479 53 1 4:36.94 2:18HY 1 2:43.28 1 39:43.49 15.1mph 1 1:24.15 1 22:55.78 11:28/M 1:11:23.64
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Matt Craig Indianapolis IN 426 35 ***** 4:31.28 2:16HY ***** 1:03.43 ***** 32:59.35 18.2mph ***** 0:41.45 ***** 16:51.77 8:26/M 56:07.28
2 2 Paul Spacco Plainfield IN 465 35 ***** 3:48.45 1:54HY ***** 1:19.98     ***** 34:34.29 ***** 17:22.92 8:41/M 57:05.64
3 3 Craig Wood Avon IN 410 28 ***** 3:53.54 1:57HY ***** 1:31.47     ***** 36:32.68 ***** 15:45.08 7:53/M 57:42.77
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Tyler McGovern Noblesville IN 529 13 1 4:11.77 2:06HY 1 1:41.95 1 52:06.70 11.5mph 1 0:22.53 1 14:22.80 7:11/M 1:12:45.75
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Nick Shelley Plainfield IN 468 22 1 4:00.67 2:00HY 1 3:27.63 1 34:35.20 17.3mph 1 1:11.74 1 15:33.49 7:47/M 58:48.73
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Andrew Vassilo Zionsville IN 438 31 2 6:41.82 3:21HY 3 4:36.81     3 36:46.46 1 16:55.91 8:28/M 1:05:01.00
2 18 Chris Hoyt Indianapolis IN 454 30 1 6:15.54 3:08HY 1 2:52.66 2 40:55.52 14.7mph 1 0:30.90 2 17:46.40 8:53/M 1:08:21.02
3 27 KISHARA DE SILVA Indianapolis IN 446 30 3 6:41.91 3:21HY 2 4:16.79 1 36:47.84 16.3mph 2 2:40.91 3 23:03.55 11:32/M 1:13:31.00
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Josh Astin Brownsburg IN 474 36 1 8:11.04 4:06HY 1 3:28.91 1 42:12.33 14.2mph 1 1:51.56 1 24:37.99 12:19/M 1:20:21.83
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 David Primm 481 46 3 8:49.12 4:25HY 1 2:25.64 1 34:11.32 17.6mph 2 1:11.95 1 16:09.24 8:05/M 1:02:47.27
2 14 Eric Matz Carmel IN 404 47 1 4:32.37 2:16HY 3 3:35.31 2 38:17.43 15.7mph 1 0:45.16 2 18:18.07 9:09/M 1:05:28.34
3 20 Larry Moyer Indianaplois IN 478 49 2 4:58.46 2:29HY 2 3:34.34 3 40:09.46 14.9mph 3 1:42.28 3 19:07.50 9:34/M 1:09:32.04
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Mike Weaver Fishers IN 462 54 1 4:45.78 2:23HY 2 2:18.96 1 31:50.92 18.8mph 2 1:45.19 1 18:30.65 9:15/M 59:11.50
2 16 terry schaefer brownsburg IN 477 51 3 7:58.12 3:59HY 1 1:31.44 2 36:20.57 16.5mph 1 1:03.77 2 19:22.74 9:41/M 1:06:16.64
3 17 Richard Breeding Clayton IN 455 53 2 5:23.82 2:42HY 3 3:24.76     3 37:15.51 3 20:21.29 10:11/M 1:06:25.38
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Jerry Whitacre Paris IL 472 61 1 6:53.29 3:27HY 1 2:18.46     1 35:46.52 1 16:35.14 8:18/M 1:01:33.41
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Joe Stasey Fishers IN 517 70 2 6:04.86 3:02HY 1 2:06.97 1 33:21.55 18.0mph 2 1:10.41 1 17:37.92 8:49/M 1:00:21.71
2 32 James Craig Indianapolis IN 406 65 1 5:17.70 2:39HY 2 2:19.46 2 44:05.26 13.6mph 1 1:06.13 2 26:27.27 13:14/M 1:19:15.82
 

Long Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Julie Callen Zionsville IN 411 36 ***** 6:45.22 1:41HY ***** 2:07.86 ***** 1:02:08.17 19.3mph ***** 1:06.39 ***** 27:47.76 6:57/M 1:39:55.40
2 10 Sarah Otey Indianapolis IN 440 32 ***** 7:03.50 1:46HY ***** 2:07.50     ***** 1:05:39.09 ***** 31:20.46 7:50/M 1:46:10.55
3 11 MARTHA WHITACRE Paris IL 473 61 ***** 7:13.86 1:48HY ***** 1:39.72 ***** 1:03:48.00 18.8mph ***** 1:24.21 ***** 33:10.83 8:18/M 1:47:16.62
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Allison Boley Brownsburg IN 439 27 1 9:31.33 2:23HY 1 3:34.11 1 1:11:50.55 16.7mph 1 1:58.71 1 36:01.79 9:00/M 2:02:56.49
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Rebecca Dobbins Greenwood IN 417 33 3 10:33.75 2:38HY 2 3:48.00 1 1:08:23.78 17.5mph 3 1:30.17 3 35:14.11 8:49/M 1:59:29.81
2 22 Kara Warren Normal IL 422 33 2 10:06.40 2:32HY     2 1:17:58.72 15.4mph 2 0:49.75 1 34:21.23 8:35/M 2:03:16.10
3 23 Monica Nagele Crawfordsville IN 467 31 1 9:17.68 2:19HY 1 2:58.37 3 1:19:26.58 15.1mph 1 0:34.36 2 34:54.20 8:44/M 2:07:11.19
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Stephanie Thomas Indianapolis IN 444 36 1 10:55.37 2:44HY 1 11:02.69 1 1:37:07.47 12.4mph 1 2:29.73 1 44:56.61 11:14/M 2:46:31.87
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 441 40 2 7:48.01 1:57HY 2 1:50.39 1 1:05:46.86 18.2mph 1 1:26.03 1 33:17.48 8:19/M 1:50:08.77
2 24 Karen Horiszny Glendale MO 445 42 1 7:43.83 1:56HY 1 1:03.34 2 1:14:40.99 16.1mph 2 1:31.32 2 49:12.20 12:18/M 2:14:11.68
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Yvonne Fahringer Lexington IL 424 60     1 14:44.17 1 1:17:29.53 15.5mph 1 2:21.49 1 47:20.06 11:50/M 2:21:55.25
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 437 28 ***** 8:52.74 2:13HY ***** 2:39.04 ***** 52:19.67 22.9mph ***** 1:06.95 ***** 27:37.65 6:54/M 1:32:36.05
2 2 Brandan Kelter Brownsburg IN 421 30 ***** 8:28.01 2:07HY ***** 3:29.36 ***** 57:54.65 20.7mph ***** 0:43.42 ***** 26:06.41 6:32/M 1:36:41.85
3 3 Kyle Beimfohr Avon IN 412 44 ***** 8:20.80 2:05HY ***** 1:28.76 ***** 57:53.92 20.7mph ***** 0:56.06 ***** 30:01.24 7:30/M 1:38:40.78
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 JOSHUA COLLIER Anderson IN 401 24 1 6:40.31 1:40HY 1 1:08.99 1 1:05:12.88 18.4mph 2 0:44.01 1 30:46.34 7:42/M 1:44:32.53
2 28 Connor Wilder Fishers IN 425 22 2 14:57.82 3:44HY 2 3:44.97 2 1:45:50.90 11.3mph 1 0:42.19 2 59:23.93 14:51/M 3:04:39.81
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Chris Gibson Indianapolis IN 450 25 1 8:13.00 2:03HY 1 1:21.32 2 1:50:50.64 10.8mph     1 36:39.96 9:10/M 1:59:49.43
DQ DQ Mohammad Aref Indianapolis IN 563 25 2 8:29.41 2:07HY 2 2:00.93 1 1:10:25.75 17.0mph 1 0:48.48 DQ 13:56.78 3:29/M 1:35:41.35
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Spencer Hahn 482 32 1 8:02.71 2:01HY 1 1:03.00 1 1:08:30.64 17.5mph 1 0:44.47 1 32:49.29 8:12/M 1:51:10.11
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 442 39 2 9:48.07 2:27HY 1 1:18.50 1 58:03.96 20.7mph 2 1:11.39 1 30:04.00 7:31/M 1:40:25.92
2 15 Kenneth Hyland Union KY 407 38 3 10:22.71 2:36HY 4 4:21.30 3 1:05:31.31 18.3mph 4 1:42.81 2 30:19.97 7:35/M 1:52:18.10
3 16 Jeffrey Hansel AVON IN 436 36 4 10:46.70 2:42HY 2 1:55.55 2 1:03:44.20 18.8mph 3 1:21.78 4 38:02.83 9:31/M 1:55:51.06
4 17 jeff cardella Indianapolis IN 456 35 1 8:24.84 2:06HY 3 4:13.39 4 1:07:16.91 17.8mph 1 0:41.89 3 36:13.95 9:03/M 1:56:50.98
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Tony West Brownsburg IN 403 43 1 8:54.38 2:14HY 1 1:55.26 1 1:02:23.83 19.2mph 1 1:35.82 1 29:52.38 7:28/M 1:44:41.67
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 EMMANUEL MERCHIERS Speedway IN 408 49 1 9:38.36 2:25HY 1 1:23.52 1 1:00:42.00 19.8mph 1 1:18.00 1 32:47.44 8:12/M 1:45:49.32
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 405 52 1 7:46.63 1:57HY 1 2:24.95     2 59:49.16 1 34:11.90 8:33/M 1:44:12.64
2 26 Stan Hill Columbus IN 452 53 2 12:56.32 3:14HY 2 5:08.68 1 1:16:58.07 15.6mph 1 2:04.58 2 46:00.39 11:30/M 2:23:08.04
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 William Jankowski Danville IN 443 58 2 8:52.82 2:13HY 2 3:27.68 1 58:29.07 20.5mph 2 1:52.86 1 35:24.92 8:51/M 1:48:07.35
2 18 Tom Butler Indianapolis IN 469 55 1 7:19.06 1:50HY 1 1:14.07 2 1:07:10.87 17.9mph 1 1:31.11 2 40:32.54 10:08/M 1:57:47.65
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
DNF DNF Ron Hoyne Champaign IL 480 61 1 6:46.27 1:42HY 1 2:17.50     1 1:03:07.25      

Upcoming Races