2017 Try Tri Overall Results

Join Us for the Litchfield Triathlou on 9/10/17



2017 Try Tri Illinois Super & Long Sprint


Overall Results


April 23, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Super Sprint Team

Long Sprint


Super Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jamie Skaggs 769 41 M 1 M Top Fin 4 2:56.22 1:57HY 3 0:37.96 1 25:34.63 23.5mph 2 0:25.07 3 13:41.20 6:51/M 43:15.08
2 Andrew Sepiol 746 29 M 2 M Top Fin 2 2:43.33 1:49HY 87 26:56.81         8 15:28.52 7:44/M 45:08.66
3 DAVE PITTS 733 49 M 3 M Top Fin 7 3:07.89 2:05HY 1 0:25.74 2 26:18.31 22.8mph 13 0:33.06 6 14:51.53 7:26/M 45:16.53
4 Eric Nielsen 726 38 M 1 35-39 6 3:00.25 2:00HY 16 1:13.56 3 26:50.04 22.4mph 9 0:29.97 4 14:15.56 7:08/M 45:49.38
5 Brian Hammond 700 44 M 1 40-44 13 3:20.28 2:13HY 12 1:04.65 4 26:52.10 22.3mph 14 0:34.68 5 14:39.68 7:20/M 46:31.39
6 Jack Peterson 732 14 M 1 1-19 1 2:39.40 1:46HY 9 0:58.10 9 33:01.77 18.2mph 17 0:39.46 1 13:36.20 6:48/M 50:54.93
7 Ty Mullins 725 25 M 1 25-29 9 3:12.10 2:08HY 19 1:17.44 6 30:59.32 19.4mph 56 1:23.66 7 15:06.22 7:33/M 51:58.74
8 Gary Hake 697 56 M 1 55-59 16 3:23.67 2:15HY 4 0:44.84 7 31:34.45 19.0mph 33 0:55.14 15 16:29.41 8:15/M 53:07.51
9 tariq quadri 737 47 M 1 45-49 18 3:27.57 2:18HY 21 1:27.62 8 32:07.39 18.7mph 82 24:55.36     **:00/M 53:40.14
10 Kelly Brendel 682 52 F 1 F Top Fin 10 3:12.30 2:08HY 5 0:45.54 5 30:46.46 19.5mph 27 0:46.58 34 18:13.70 9:07/M 53:44.58
11 Makenna Seghers 745 14 F 2 F Top Fin 3 2:55.27 1:57HY 8 0:56.41 13 34:25.54 17.4mph 5 0:27.16 13 16:14.30 8:07/M 54:58.68
12 Jack Hansell 701 14 M 2 1-19 20 3:30.51 2:20HY 10 1:00.04 11 34:10.36 17.6mph 49 1:07.33 9 15:33.37 7:47/M 55:21.61
13 Jeremiah Rodriguez 741 34 M 1 30-34 19 3:28.87 2:19HY 40 2:09.90 10 33:34.34 17.9mph 35 0:59.41 11 15:47.16 7:54/M 55:59.68
14 Broghan Orgas 730 29 M 2 25-29 11 3:15.72 2:10HY 11 1:01.11 14 34:30.42 17.4mph 45 1:05.77 16 16:30.89 8:15/M 56:23.91
15 Meta Stephens 750 15 F 3 F Top Fin 5 2:56.61 1:57HY 7 0:55.89 16 34:58.40 17.2mph 3 0:25.79 27 17:30.75 8:45/M 56:47.44
16 Aaron Omotola 729 40 M 2 40-44 30 3:58.16 2:39HY 13 1:05.43 12 34:13.91 17.5mph 28 0:49.10 17 16:43.70 8:22/M 56:50.30
17 Brandn Whittaker 761 43 M 3 40-44 32 4:04.17 2:43HY 45 2:15.36 24 36:49.81 16.3mph 51 1:12.35 10 15:35.39 7:48/M 59:57.08
18 Tony Kersting 714 34 M 2 30-34 36 4:14.44 2:49HY 47 2:17.04 20 36:18.60 16.5mph 53 1:15.78 14 16:14.91 8:07/M 1:00:20.77
19 Dhanushka Amarasinghe 671 37 M 2 35-39 48 4:41.77 3:07HY 73 3:22.74 19 35:46.11 16.8mph 79 3:29.18 2 13:38.26 6:49/M 1:00:58.06
20 Brett benyo 678 29 M 3 25-29 17 3:24.63 2:16HY 53 2:34.45 33 38:47.43 15.5mph 6 0:27.35 12 15:49.04 7:55/M 1:01:02.90
21 Mark Devenport 690 53 M 1 50-54 34 4:12.33 2:48HY 17 1:14.05 17 35:11.52 17.1mph 32 0:53.50 48 19:39.21 9:50/M 1:01:10.61
22 Taylor Manley 719 26 F 1 25-29 56 5:04.25 3:23HY 26 1:38.97 22 36:38.65 16.4mph 47 1:06.59 20 17:03.93 8:32/M 1:01:32.39
23 Lydia Rodriguez 742 35 F 1 35-39 24 3:38.51 2:25HY 23 1:35.10 28 38:10.46 15.7mph 41 1:03.24 23 17:19.82 8:40/M 1:01:47.13
24 Mark Atkins 673 58 M 2 55-59 23 3:36.64 2:24HY 35 1:56.65 21 36:37.22 16.4mph 66 1:38.95 33 18:00.61 9:00/M 1:01:50.07
25 Anthony Timmerman 755 31 M 3 30-34 31 3:59.91 2:39HY 2 0:37.62 25 37:00.96 16.2mph 25 0:43.65 47 19:35.66 9:48/M 1:01:57.80
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Wyatt Harris 704 13 M 3 1-19 8 3:11.33 2:07HY 18 1:15.21 27 38:07.50 15.7mph 11 0:31.55 43 19:10.15 9:35/M 1:02:15.74
27 JACKSON Sniff 749 15 M 4 1-19 84 46:31.24 31:01HY     44 41:18.74 14.5mph     18 16:54.43 8:27/M 1:02:26.46
28 Lisa Hooker 712 35 F 2 35-39 29 3:58.02 2:39HY 50 2:22.72 31 38:24.55 15.6mph 4 0:26.69 30 17:32.56 8:46/M 1:02:44.54
29 Jamie Stewart 751 29 F 2 25-29 25 3:40.36 2:27HY 28 1:47.70 23 36:44.77 16.3mph 59 1:24.44 49 19:52.63 9:56/M 1:03:29.90
30 Carter Evans 692 13 M 5 1-19 39 4:19.85 2:53HY 25 1:36.37 34 39:03.33 15.4mph 12 0:32.95 32 17:59.92 9:00/M 1:03:32.42
31 Cait Marshall 720 28 F 3 25-29 15 3:23.43 2:15HY 15 1:13.18 36 39:53.86 15.0mph 7 0:28.41 39 18:40.89 9:20/M 1:03:39.77
32 Rebecca Bledsoe 681 24 F 1 20-24 35 4:14.06 2:49HY 32 1:52.75 37 39:59.78 15.0mph 19 0:40.33 24 17:22.43 8:41/M 1:04:09.35
33 Rene Butler 763 47 F 1 45-49     82 5:25.41 41 40:31.82 14.8mph     37 18:31.18 9:16/M 1:04:28.41
34 William Kirsch 715 31 M 4 30-34 27 3:47.70 2:31HY 44 2:14.82 35 39:33.14 15.2mph 61 1:26.97 25 17:26.67 8:43/M 1:04:29.30
35 fred schmidt 744 62 M 1 60-64 79 6:38.25 4:25HY 65 2:51.94 18 35:39.92 16.8mph 21 0:42.18 38 18:40.49 9:20/M 1:04:32.78
36 George Belsom 676 49 M 2 45-49 71 5:52.90 3:55HY 66 2:55.61 15 34:31.80 17.4mph 73 2:00.32 45 19:18.03 9:39/M 1:04:38.66
37 Steve Thomas 754 30 M 5 30-34 49 4:41.99 3:07HY 76 3:49.21 26 37:45.28 15.9mph 31 0:51.33 28 17:31.27 8:46/M 1:04:39.08
38 Kimberly Baugh 675 44 F 1 40-44 33 4:06.50 2:44HY 37 2:02.26 30 38:14.63 15.7mph 68 1:43.06 41 18:52.41 9:26/M 1:04:58.86
39 Jessee Porter 735 31 F 1 30-34 40 4:26.71 2:57HY 51 2:30.81 47 41:41.41 14.4mph 8 0:28.85 26 17:27.46 8:44/M 1:06:35.24
40 Jessica Dawson 689 36 F 3 35-39 60 5:18.71 3:32HY 57 2:42.03 32 38:28.38 15.6mph 23 0:42.41 50 19:53.17 9:57/M 1:07:04.70
41 Baileigh Hall 698 16 F 1 1-19 21 3:32.57 2:21HY 34 1:54.46 40 40:31.18 14.8mph 63 1:33.96 51 19:57.10 9:59/M 1:07:29.27
42 Mark Brouk 684 29 M 4 25-29 53 4:50.98 3:13HY 52 2:31.59 38 40:07.76 15.0mph 77 2:55.96 22 17:12.31 8:36/M 1:07:38.60
43 Amanda Couch 687 32 F 2 30-34 12 3:17.47 2:11HY 14 1:06.12 61 44:24.08 13.5mph 40 1:03.00 35 18:17.76 9:09/M 1:08:08.43
44 Beth Shan 747 56 F 1 55-59     84 6:15.55 43 40:54.57 14.7mph 81 23:24.56     **:00/M 1:08:23.96
45 Kristine Miller 724 45 F 2 45-49 64 5:39.98 3:46HY 56 2:40.55 52 42:50.47 14.0mph 22 0:42.31 21 17:08.02 8:34/M 1:09:01.33
46 Jesse Thole 753 35 M 3 35-39 47 4:41.34 3:07HY 31 1:50.74 45 41:26.98 14.5mph 30 0:50.51 55 20:16.91 10:08/M 1:09:06.48
47 Freddy Kittstein 716 12 M 6 1-19 26 3:42.56 2:28HY 74 3:28.35 50 42:11.42 14.2mph 72 1:56.08 31 17:54.60 8:57/M 1:09:13.01
48 Graziella Amarasinghe 670 37 F 4 35-39 55 4:57.59 3:18HY 43 2:13.79 29 38:10.61 15.7mph 43 1:05.08 66 23:49.62 11:55/M 1:10:16.69
49 Dawn Besserman 679 40 F 2 40-44 41 4:28.74 2:59HY 78 4:01.15 53 42:51.98 14.0mph 15 0:37.74 40 18:49.22 9:25/M 1:10:48.83
50 Crescent Devenport 691 44 F 3 40-44 61 5:19.69 3:33HY 29 1:48.60 55 43:32.74 13.8mph 29 0:49.29 54 20:14.27 10:07/M 1:11:44.59
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Darla Ahlert 669 26 F 4 25-29 50 4:42.62 3:08HY 49 2:22.33 49 41:55.74 14.3mph 50 1:08.46 61 22:27.44 11:14/M 1:12:36.59
52 Theodore Krieger 717 12 M 7 1-19 45 4:34.76 3:03HY 41 2:10.62 72 48:18.83 12.4mph 1 0:22.49 29 17:32.49 8:46/M 1:12:59.19
53 Kimberly Atkins 674 55 F 2 55-59 66 5:44.98 3:49HY 61 2:49.08 59 44:09.23 13.6mph 55 1:22.30 42 18:56.74 9:28/M 1:13:02.33
54 Jacklyn Blazier 546 46 F 3 45-49 67 5:47.81 3:51HY 22 1:32.97 42 40:46.86 14.7mph 64 1:34.60 68 23:52.32 11:56/M 1:13:34.56
55 Anna Polson 734 44 F 4 40-44     85 7:39.61 64 45:37.00 13.2mph     57 20:30.13 10:15/M 1:13:46.74
56 Catherine Jordan 713 44 F 5 40-44 37 4:16.07 2:51HY 80 4:31.47 60 44:15.66 13.6mph 74 2:03.00 44 19:12.39 9:36/M 1:14:18.59
57 Samantha Clark 686 28 F 5 25-29 44 4:34.14 3:03HY 62 2:50.66 67 46:51.60 12.8mph 42 1:03.47 52 20:04.48 10:02/M 1:15:24.35
58 Nancy Migliozzi 723 48 F 4 45-49 75 6:19.67 4:13HY 63 2:51.15 46 41:28.60 14.5mph 57 1:24.18 64 23:43.11 11:52/M 1:15:46.71
59 Rene Tucker 756 51 F 1 50-54 65 5:42.50 3:48HY 38 2:02.49 48 41:53.12 14.3mph 60 1:24.55 71 24:55.65 12:28/M 1:15:58.31
60 Joy Honegger 711 67 F 1 65-99 78 6:37.52 4:25HY 79 4:18.40 58 44:06.62 13.6mph 48 1:07.04 56 20:19.18 10:10/M 1:16:28.76
61 Libby Fennewald 693 46 F 5 45-49 22 3:35.34 2:23HY 27 1:46.58 71 48:06.68 12.5mph 34 0:58.96 60 22:07.32 11:04/M 1:16:34.88
62 JAmie Whittaker 759 41 F 6 40-44 38 4:19.01 2:53HY 39 2:06.71 69 47:34.87 12.6mph 10 0:30.70 58 22:04.26 11:02/M 1:16:35.55
63 Adam Fennewald 694 13 M 8 1-19 28 3:52.64 2:35HY 30 1:49.12 70 48:03.17 12.5mph 38 1:01.97 59 22:06.18 11:03/M 1:16:53.08
64 Holly Romann 743 54 F 2 50-54 58 5:15.77 3:30HY 68 2:57.49 63 44:43.37 13.4mph 46 1:06.10 63 23:26.05 11:43/M 1:17:28.78
65 Barb Bishop 680 48 F 6 45-49 70 5:51.01 3:54HY 54 2:35.48 57 43:43.20 13.7mph 67 1:41.29 67 23:50.26 11:55/M 1:17:41.24
66 Michelle Herman 707 42 F 7 40-44 57 5:13.69 3:29HY 42 2:11.39 78 52:35.58 11.4mph 18 0:40.00 19 17:03.74 8:32/M 1:17:44.40
67 Cindy Roderique 740 51 F 3 50-54 46 4:38.36 3:05HY 6 0:52.79 39 40:19.09 14.9mph 71 1:55.03 81 30:22.87 15:11/M 1:18:08.14
68 Amy Bender-Levy 542 42 F 8 40-44 43 4:29.82 2:59HY 33 1:53.05 56 43:36.25 13.8mph 65 1:35.19 75 26:46.70 13:23/M 1:18:21.01
69 Connie Homeier 710 53 F 4 50-54 76 6:19.76 4:13HY 71 3:08.50 54 43:06.53 13.9mph 76 2:07.00 65 23:47.93 11:54/M 1:18:29.72
70 Rick Bender 677 69 M 1 65-99 54 4:57.37 3:18HY 58 2:42.44 51 42:47.75 14.0mph 58 1:24.23 78 26:56.69 13:28/M 1:18:48.48
71 Lori Singleton 748 48 F 7 45-49 72 5:56.02 3:57HY 46 2:16.78 65 45:45.37 13.1mph 69 1:46.81 69 24:00.87 12:00/M 1:19:45.85
72 Lester Brune 685 37 F 5 35-39 74 6:18.49 4:12HY 55 2:40.35 77 50:52.70 11.8mph 62 1:28.86 46 19:18.41 9:39/M 1:20:38.81
73 Dylan Warren 758 27 M 5 25-29 51 4:50.45 3:13HY 36 2:00.52 75 50:15.46 11.9mph 52 1:15.65 62 22:43.63 11:22/M 1:21:05.71
74 Gregory Hei 705 54 M 2 50-54 42 4:29.03 2:59HY 83 5:38.39     84 43:19.80 80 27:50.15 13:55/M 1:21:17.37
75 Sarajeni Hammond 699 42 F 9 40-44 63 5:34.61 3:43HY 48 2:18.66 73 48:55.43 12.3mph 16 0:38.90 74 26:25.60 13:13/M 1:23:53.20
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Emma Herman 708 14 F 2 1-19 14 3:22.28 2:15HY 60 2:48.35 85 58:45.06 10.2mph 26 0:45.40 36 18:23.10 9:12/M 1:24:04.19
77 Amanda Crosby 688 38 F 6 35-39 82 10:06.76 6:44HY 20 1:21.17 79 53:06.11 11.3mph 44 1:05.28 53 20:04.74 10:02/M 1:25:44.06
78 Maggie Norton 728 48 F 8 45-49     86 11:34.42 68 47:00.53 12.8mph 83 29:14.29     **:00/M 1:26:19.95
79 Brody Prater 736 45 M 3 45-49 69 5:50.83 3:53HY 70 3:06.48 76 50:16.98 11.9mph 24 0:42.72 77 26:47.28 13:24/M 1:26:44.29
80 Mark Maue 722 28 M 6 25-29 68 5:48.65 3:52HY 64 2:51.66 81 53:35.92 11.2mph 20 0:40.42 73 26:08.89 13:04/M 1:29:05.54
81 Rita Adams 668 57 F 3 55-59 80 6:47.18 4:31HY 69 3:03.47 66 46:09.13 13.0mph 75 2:03.26 82 31:10.80 15:35/M 1:29:13.84
82 Teri Maue 721 28 F 6 25-29 59 5:15.84 3:30HY 67 2:55.68 80 53:21.81 11.2mph 36 1:00.01 76 26:47.22 13:24/M 1:29:20.56
83 Kathryn Norman 727 63 F 1 60-64 73 6:11.82 4:07HY 72 3:12.08 62 44:29.41 13.5mph 80 4:09.98 83 31:23.68 15:42/M 1:29:26.97
84 Cynthia Hei 706 49 F 9 45-49 62 5:20.05 3:33HY 81 4:45.81 82 54:36.20 11.0mph 54 1:17.83 70 24:22.45 12:11/M 1:30:22.34
85 Krysten Rakers 739 36 F 7 35-39 52 4:50.69 3:13HY 77 3:49.78 83 55:29.81 10.8mph 70 1:53.43 72 25:20.06 12:40/M 1:31:23.77
86 Jessica Perkins 731 61 F 2 60-64 77 6:27.13 4:18HY 59 2:44.50 74 50:04.53 12.0mph 37 1:00.87 84 33:47.62 16:54/M 1:34:04.65
87 Rachel Bretz 683 41 F 10 40-44 83 10:32.41 7:01HY 24 1:35.34 84 56:23.43 10.6mph 39 1:02.98 79 27:13.57 13:37/M 1:36:47.73
88 Ian Hardin 703 45 M 4 45-49 81 7:38.33 5:05HY 75 3:31.77 86 1:02:00.03 9.68mph 78 3:27.15 85 39:21.28 19:41/M 1:55:58.56
Top  

Long Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Austin Faerber 760 21 M 1 M Top Fin 114 59:19.06 19:46HY     1 52:21.98 22.9mph 107 33:13.93     **:00/M 1:25:31.87
2 Michael G’Sell 586 23 M 2 M Top Fin 115 1:03:08.82 21:03HY     6 56:15.42 21.3mph     1 24:27.52 6:07/M 1:26:54.91
3 Ricardo Sierra 645 44 M 3 M Top Fin 14 5:56.33 1:59HY 5 0:45.84 3 54:49.39 21.9mph 13 0:44.04 5 28:00.42 7:00/M 1:30:16.02
4 Sean Leighton 607 36 M 1 35-39 8 5:30.31 1:50HY 1 0:34.34 4 54:59.31 21.8mph 1 0:20.19 7 29:45.24 7:26/M 1:31:09.39
5 Stephen Schickedanz 762 45 M 1 45-49 33 6:28.91 2:09HY 18 1:14.46 2 53:14.08 22.5mph 17 0:48.52 11 30:24.69 7:36/M 1:32:10.66
6 Ryan Cantner 561 30 M 1 30-34 49 6:42.15 2:14HY 8 0:54.16 8 58:09.25 20.6mph 14 0:46.80 3 26:46.51 6:42/M 1:33:18.87
7 Scott Kolbe 604 46 M 2 45-49 18 6:06.63 2:02HY 4 0:43.67 5 55:19.62 21.7mph 23 0:51.82 14 30:38.71 7:40/M 1:33:40.45
8 Ryan Elliott 576 44 M 1 40-44 116 1:07:45.25 22:35HY     15 1:00:31.29 19.8mph 109 53:54.77     **:00/M 1:36:11.66
9 David Garthe 582 45 M 3 45-49 20 6:08.85 2:03HY 3 0:41.97 12 59:49.92 20.1mph 12 0:40.71 9 30:14.87 7:34/M 1:37:36.32
10 Chad Ely 577 37 M 2 35-39 23 6:12.73 2:04HY 15 1:08.53 17 1:01:09.38 19.6mph 70 1:28.45 4 27:52.08 6:58/M 1:37:51.17
11 Bradley Schniers 766 22 M 1 20-24 6 5:26.26 1:49HY 2 0:38.36 115 3:24:07.06 5.88mph     10 30:22.51 7:36/M 1:38:11.92
12 Brandon Wade 657 39 M 3 35-39 45 6:39.22 2:13HY 14 1:05.38 10 58:40.82 20.5mph 11 0:38.22 18 31:27.63 7:52/M 1:38:31.27
13 Doug Wilson 664 36 M 4 35-39 4 4:55.11 1:38HY 16 1:11.09 16 1:00:49.55 19.7mph 19 0:49.05 15 31:03.68 7:46/M 1:38:48.48
14 James Ritter 634 51 M 1 50-54 13 5:52.95 1:57HY 37 1:46.60 13 59:54.70 20.0mph 18 0:48.92 23 32:33.85 8:08/M 1:40:57.02
15 James Clark 566 48 M 4 45-49 11 5:47.31 1:56HY 24 1:29.64 11 58:58.47 20.4mph 47 1:08.78 35 33:41.32 8:25/M 1:41:05.52
16 Eddie Gillon 583 51 M 2 50-54 21 6:10.42 2:03HY 12 1:01.39 7 57:33.65 20.9mph 42 1:06.88 51 36:00.10 9:00/M 1:41:52.44
17 Tony Adams 533 30 M 2 30-34 17 6:02.37 2:01HY 6 0:47.13 9 58:39.85 20.5mph 35 1:02.88 49 35:42.11 8:56/M 1:42:14.34
18 Brigitte Stotter 649 40 F 1 F Top Fin 7 5:29.41 1:50HY 13 1:04.53 23 1:04:37.18 18.6mph 38 1:04.51 16 31:15.21 7:49/M 1:43:30.84
19 Renee White 661 41 F 2 F Top Fin 29 6:23.54 2:08HY 60 2:07.39 43 1:07:30.94 17.8mph 63 1:22.89 2 26:36.15 6:39/M 1:44:00.91
20 Matthew Vaughn 653 38 M 5 35-39 24 6:18.93 2:06HY 88 2:44.51 20 1:03:24.67 18.9mph 29 0:58.79 17 31:22.47 7:51/M 1:44:49.37
21 Steve Burton 556 44 M 2 40-44 30 6:23.74 2:08HY 26 1:31.97 14 1:00:26.44 19.9mph 27 0:56.51 50 35:53.10 8:58/M 1:45:11.76
22 Michael Jimenez 599 36 M 6 35-39 25 6:19.45 2:06HY 20 1:20.05 27 1:05:09.56 18.4mph 28 0:57.44 21 31:53.93 7:58/M 1:45:40.43
23 Mike Campbell 559 48 M 5 45-49 51 6:46.73 2:15HY 93 2:47.42 19 1:03:13.99 19.0mph 64 1:23.16 19 31:32.47 7:53/M 1:45:43.77
24 Alyssa Burnett 553 27 F 3 F Top Fin 9 5:37.18 1:52HY 10 0:59.77 26 1:05:08.43 18.4mph 78 1:39.32 24 32:35.72 8:09/M 1:46:00.42
25 Elysia Krieger 606 43 F 1 40-44 72 7:21.40 2:27HY 55 2:01.85 34 1:05:38.67 18.3mph 33 1:02.42 8 30:10.33 7:33/M 1:46:14.67
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Elvir Begic 539 29 M 1 25-29 117 1:14:07.62 24:42HY     28 1:05:18.39 18.4mph     38 33:52.27 8:28/M 1:47:14.59
27 Ross Haugberg 591 26 F 1 25-29 52 6:50.67 2:17HY 81 2:30.70 33 1:05:38.34 18.3mph 90 1:54.41 20 31:46.47 7:57/M 1:48:40.59
28 John Powers 629 47 M 6 45-49 36 6:32.62 2:11HY 95 2:48.56 18 1:02:33.72 19.2mph 100 2:22.31 40 34:53.37 8:43/M 1:49:10.58
29 Shawn Moore 618 42 M 3 40-44 64 7:07.01 2:22HY 30 1:36.54 30 1:05:21.05 18.4mph 114 1:55:48.05     **:00/M 1:49:15.45
30 Mike Pohlmann 624 39 M 7 35-39 93 8:00.66 2:40HY 11 1:00.50 37 1:06:51.46 18.0mph 31 0:59.53 27 32:45.94 8:11/M 1:49:38.09
31 David Spitze 648 60 M 1 60-64 60 7:05.00 2:22HY 113 1:07:07.59     4 0:33.49 41 34:56.55 8:44/M 1:49:42.63
32 christina kittstein 602 43 F 2 40-44 27 6:22.70 2:07HY 28 1:34.99 29 1:05:18.85 18.4mph 62 1:21.34 46 35:21.02 8:50/M 1:49:58.90
33 Katie Campbell 560 40 F 3 40-44 22 6:12.67 2:04HY 52 1:58.77 35 1:05:46.56 18.2mph 36 1:03.42 42 35:06.03 8:47/M 1:50:07.45
34 Chris McElduff 614 47 M 7 45-49 63 7:06.25 2:22HY 49 1:54.97 38 1:06:57.83 17.9mph 56 1:17.39 34 33:38.50 8:25/M 1:50:54.94
35 Eddie Huetteman 596 41 M 4 40-44 5 5:07.99 1:42HY 46 1:52.86 53 1:09:21.82 17.3mph 69 1:27.00 36 33:45.18 8:26/M 1:51:34.85
36 Adrienne Berra 544 31 F 1 30-34 46 6:39.60 2:13HY 33 1:42.39 55 1:09:31.06 17.3mph 53 1:13.16 25 32:36.38 8:09/M 1:51:42.59
37 William Schmitt 639 48 M 8 45-49 38 6:33.12 2:11HY 87 2:44.26 39 1:07:02.63 17.9mph 103 3:02.21 31 33:00.08 8:15/M 1:52:22.30
38 Andrew Schmitt 640 40 M 5 40-44 39 6:33.96 2:11HY 105 3:22.81 60 1:10:34.69 17.0mph 108 53:41.21     **:00/M 1:52:33.99
39 Michael Urbaitis 652 30 M 3 30-34 43 6:37.81 2:12HY 100 3:01.55 71 1:12:53.75 16.5mph 20 0:49.99 6 29:26.32 7:22/M 1:52:49.42
40 Wade Self 644 27 M 2 25-29 82 7:39.88 2:33HY 83 2:40.07 41 1:07:15.78 17.8mph 72 1:32.30 37 33:46.79 8:27/M 1:52:54.82
41 Emily Johnson 600 33 F 2 30-34 10 5:38.04 1:53HY 22 1:22.83 67 1:12:05.60 16.6mph 49 1:09.16 28 32:48.02 8:12/M 1:53:03.65
42 William Manard 610 44 M 6 40-44 19 6:06.64 2:02HY 41 1:49.48 24 1:04:43.90 18.5mph 25 0:52.69 77 40:21.23 10:05/M 1:53:53.94
43 Nicholas Solomon 647 60 M 2 60-64 28 6:23.04 2:08HY 45 1:52.84 31 1:05:21.06 18.4mph 24 0:51.85 71 39:43.38 9:56/M 1:54:12.17
44 Jeanna Clark 565 44 F 4 40-44 90 7:57.87 2:39HY 74 2:20.08 32 1:05:37.44 18.3mph 68 1:26.26 54 36:52.09 9:13/M 1:54:13.74
45 Tim Holland 593 58 M 1 55-59 85 7:47.49 2:36HY 86 2:43.62 52 1:09:16.76 17.3mph 88 1:50.32 30 32:58.94 8:15/M 1:54:37.13
46 Tracy Butler 558 47 M 9 45-49 41 6:35.94 2:12HY 34 1:42.61 42 1:07:22.66 17.8mph 58 1:18.59 58 38:05.39 9:31/M 1:55:05.19
47 Christina Belsom 540 42 F 5 40-44 118 1:20:18.27 26:46HY     46 1:08:08.09 17.6mph 112 1:17:35.21     **:00/M 1:55:09.44
48 David Bender 541 41 M 7 40-44 48 6:42.12 2:14HY 75 2:22.30 70 1:12:37.19 16.5mph 46 1:08.11 22 32:20.96 8:05/M 1:55:10.68
49 Zoe Gross 585 27 F 2 25-29 15 5:58.14 1:59HY 36 1:42.77 73 1:13:21.42 16.4mph 60 1:18.98 29 32:55.94 8:14/M 1:55:17.25
50 Brian Barham 537 36 M 8 35-39 53 6:51.75 2:17HY 9 0:54.55 47 1:08:09.05 17.6mph 9 0:37.41 65 38:48.11 9:42/M 1:55:20.87
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 jody dwiggins 574 48 M 10 45-49 75 7:28.14 2:29HY 64 2:10.05 22 1:04:27.97 18.6mph 75 1:33.98 72 39:44.37 9:56/M 1:55:24.51
52 John James 598 54 M 3 50-54 44 6:39.17 2:13HY 63 2:09.61 80 1:15:08.34 16.0mph 77 1:38.50 12 30:27.90 7:37/M 1:56:03.52
53 Suzie Easton 575 44 F 6 40-44 68 7:13.89 2:24HY 65 2:11.97 40 1:07:15.76 17.8mph 55 1:16.22 62 38:14.51 9:34/M 1:56:12.35
54 Sheldon Rhoads 764 49 M 11 45-49 69 7:15.93 2:25HY 84 2:42.69     111 1:15:43.78 13 30:37.78 7:39/M 1:56:20.18
55 Mark Zahm 665 47 M 12 45-49 32 6:26.82 2:09HY 32 1:39.07 50 1:08:50.85 17.4mph 57 1:17.81 61 38:10.57 9:33/M 1:56:25.12
56 Lester Brune 552 37 F 1 35-39 16 5:59.57 2:00HY 76 2:25.37 75 1:14:14.01 16.2mph 5 0:34.85 32 33:22.68 8:21/M 1:56:36.48
57 David Grant 584 31 M 4 30-34 62 7:05.65 2:22HY 56 2:02.01 61 1:10:44.60 17.0mph 66 1:23.43 48 35:32.64 8:53/M 1:56:48.33
58 Debra Ritter 635 50 F 1 50-54 88 7:49.55 2:36HY 66 2:12.28 63 1:11:26.66 16.8mph 93 1:57.52 33 33:25.37 8:21/M 1:56:51.38
59 Richard Avoletta 536 57 M 2 55-59 87 7:49.13 2:36HY 42 1:50.51 58 1:10:00.53 17.1mph 99 2:18.88 43 35:11.19 8:48/M 1:57:10.24
60 Kelley Willis 663 53 F 2 50-54 84 7:44.44 2:35HY 23 1:23.88 51 1:09:02.37 17.4mph 82 1:46.93 56 37:21.91 9:20/M 1:57:19.53
61 John Zielinski 667 68 M 1 65-99 74 7:23.38 2:28HY 99 2:53.27 36 1:06:02.89 18.2mph     82 41:14.11 10:19/M 1:57:33.65
62 Jake Sweetman 650 32 M 5 30-34 50 6:42.36 2:14HY 96 2:50.20 62 1:10:47.78 17.0mph 86 1:48.55 52 36:11.90 9:03/M 1:58:20.79
63 Eric Henson 592 28 M 3 25-29 40 6:34.42 2:11HY 79 2:27.70 83 1:16:13.03 15.7mph 7 0:35.78 26 32:39.90 8:10/M 1:58:30.83
64 Robert Olsen 622 61 M 3 60-64 77 7:30.26 2:30HY 104 3:18.19 21 1:04:26.55 18.6mph 67 1:24.91 87 41:51.33 10:28/M 1:58:31.24
65 Mary Rogers 636 52 F 3 50-54 57 7:01.36 2:20HY 71 2:18.10 44 1:07:50.37 17.7mph 83 1:47.12 76 40:19.43 10:05/M 1:59:16.38
66 Michael Brantley 549 56 M 3 55-59 61 7:05.62 2:22HY 39 1:47.33 65 1:11:36.66 16.8mph 45 1:07.68 60 38:09.00 9:32/M 1:59:46.29
67 Donna Polinske 626 51 F 4 50-54 95 8:04.59 2:41HY 78 2:26.19 59 1:10:01.99 17.1mph 84 1:47.33 64 38:28.06 9:37/M 2:00:48.16
68 Scott Hainz 587 61 M 4 60-64 94 8:04.12 2:41HY 50 1:55.11 45 1:07:53.82 17.7mph 94 1:58.19 84 41:18.52 10:20/M 2:01:09.76
69 Carolina Diaz-silva 570 41 F 7 40-44 73 7:21.43 2:27HY 90 2:46.27 48 1:08:18.37 17.6mph 80 1:40.95 83 41:14.23 10:19/M 2:01:21.25
70 Anna Kallal 601 24 F 1 20-24 42 6:36.87 2:12HY 54 1:59.96 92 1:17:37.62 15.5mph 22 0:51.06 39 34:34.97 8:39/M 2:01:40.48
71 robert jackson 597 33 M 6 30-34 31 6:24.62 2:08HY 48 1:54.81 82 1:16:01.86 15.8mph 15 0:47.15 55 36:57.11 9:14/M 2:02:05.55
72 Breanna Burton 557 35 F 2 35-39 67 7:10.94 2:23HY 35 1:42.71 64 1:11:28.76 16.8mph 74 1:33.35 79 40:42.49 10:11/M 2:02:38.25
73 Elizabeth Brinkmann 550 60 F 1 60-64 54 6:52.06 2:17HY 27 1:32.93 74 1:14:13.77 16.2mph 52 1:10.83 67 39:02.32 9:46/M 2:02:51.91
74 Diane Duenez 573 43 F 8 40-44 103 9:10.00 3:03HY 43 1:50.63 68 1:12:27.62 16.6mph 34 1:02.59 66 38:49.29 9:42/M 2:03:20.13
75 Bruce Vest 654 57 M 4 55-59 70 7:16.62 2:25HY 107 3:41.77 79 1:15:02.35 16.0mph 51 1:10.54 53 36:13.27 9:03/M 2:03:24.55
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Donna Halliburton 588 54 F 5 50-54 76 7:30.02 2:30HY 47 1:54.33 49 1:08:46.79 17.5mph 98 2:09.11 94 44:13.58 11:03/M 2:04:33.83
77 Kevin Holt 595 60 M 5 60-64 65 7:08.69 2:23HY 40 1:47.68 72 1:13:02.26 16.4mph 26 0:52.76 86 41:44.54 10:26/M 2:04:35.93
78 Nikki Dalton 765 37 F 3 35-39 97 8:24.81 2:48HY 62 2:09.53 93 1:17:50.54 15.4mph 21 0:50.78 47 35:31.75 8:53/M 2:04:47.41
79 Ryan Doolin 571 33 M 7 30-34 99 8:25.60 2:48HY 19 1:19.77 76 1:14:17.55 16.2mph 43 1:07.05 75 40:14.59 10:04/M 2:05:24.56
80 Tina Simonin 646 43 F 9 40-44 71 7:16.91 2:25HY 21 1:20.45 56 1:09:56.97 17.2mph 39 1:05.14 97 46:00.05 11:30/M 2:05:39.52
81 Hannah Polinske 625 17 F 1 1-19 35 6:32.25 2:11HY 89 2:46.10 81 1:15:53.61 15.8mph 97 2:08.37 63 38:24.91 9:36/M 2:05:45.24
82 Haley Allmond 535 40 F 10 40-44 55 6:52.16 2:17HY 57 2:02.78 78 1:14:51.49 16.0mph 96 2:00.16 78 40:29.40 10:07/M 2:06:15.99
83 Catherine Beal 538 61 F 2 60-64 86 7:48.14 2:36HY 92 2:46.67 84 1:16:32.18 15.7mph 50 1:09.60 59 38:07.87 9:32/M 2:06:24.46
84 Paul Richard 632 55 M 5 55-59 109 10:14.42 3:25HY 44 1:52.22 57 1:09:59.42 17.1mph 73 1:32.53 91 43:13.96 10:48/M 2:06:52.55
85 Molly Erker 579 51 F 6 50-54 56 6:56.58 2:19HY 59 2:07.06 91 1:17:26.65 15.5mph 89 1:53.09 69 39:15.02 9:49/M 2:07:38.40
86 Amy DeClue 569 42 F 11 40-44 80 7:37.09 2:32HY 82 2:39.39 85 1:16:32.87 15.7mph 59 1:18.96 74 40:14.49 10:04/M 2:08:22.80
87 Donna Etherton 580 56 F 1 55-59 79 7:34.42 2:31HY 110 3:52.67 90 1:17:21.85 15.5mph 101 2:34.19 57 37:46.61 9:27/M 2:09:09.74
88 Lisa Fowler 581 51 F 7 50-54 81 7:38.17 2:33HY 98 2:52.21 94 1:17:56.30 15.4mph 48 1:08.86 73 39:57.79 9:59/M 2:09:33.33
89 Kelly Richard 633 51 F 8 50-54 96 8:06.42 2:42HY 51 1:55.44 66 1:12:02.37 16.7mph 41 1:05.90 100 46:48.59 11:42/M 2:09:58.72
90 Shelton Scott 642 37 F 4 35-39     112 10:00.29 88 1:17:10.83 15.6mph 110 1:11:00.43     **:00/M 2:10:34.47
91 Alicia McClelland 613 37 F 5 35-39 59 7:04.12 2:21HY 31 1:38.39 54 1:09:28.08 17.3mph 95 1:58.58 107 51:06.54 12:47/M 2:11:15.71
92 Caroline Mertz 616 20 F 2 20-24 2 4:48.80 1:36HY 77 2:25.53 106 1:29:02.55 13.5mph 2 0:26.42 44 35:11.20 8:48/M 2:11:54.50
93 Costel Zamfir 666 49 M 13 45-49 102 8:55.85 2:58HY 58 2:05.71 89 1:17:15.80 15.5mph 40 1:05.14 89 42:37.70 10:39/M 2:12:00.20
94 Melissa Hamrick 589 19 F 2 1-19 1 4:43.95 1:34HY 17 1:13.48 107 1:30:32.70 13.3mph 3 0:29.25 45 35:16.58 8:49/M 2:12:15.96
95 Adam Neff 619 31 M 8 30-34 105 9:15.04 3:05HY 85 2:42.71 97 1:20:34.68 14.9mph 37 1:03.70 68 39:08.94 9:47/M 2:12:45.07
96 David Reynolds 631 50 M 4 50-54 66 7:09.30 2:23HY 38 1:46.79 25 1:04:44.43 18.5mph 79 1:39.84 110 57:31.77 14:23/M 2:12:52.13
97 Erin Ahlfield 534 29 F 3 25-29 92 7:59.09 2:40HY 61 2:07.82 95 1:19:44.14 15.1mph 30 0:59.21 88 42:02.82 10:31/M 2:12:53.08
98 Mollie Seidner 643 19 F 3 1-19 3 4:52.44 1:37HY 29 1:35.59 103 1:26:47.71 13.8mph 6 0:34.98 70 39:36.57 9:54/M 2:13:27.29
99 Doreen Warfield 660 42 F 12 40-44 91 7:58.06 2:39HY 101 3:11.75 98 1:20:56.80 14.8mph 54 1:14.91 81 41:04.39 10:16/M 2:14:25.91
100 Jennifer Powers 628 43 F 13 40-44 100 8:30.21 2:50HY 91 2:46.60     113 1:21:31.69 85 41:42.15 10:26/M 2:14:30.65
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Shannon McWhorter 615 51 F 9 50-54 78 7:33.28 2:31HY 80 2:30.62 69 1:12:37.04 16.5mph 85 1:47.86 105 50:52.56 12:43/M 2:15:21.36
102 Jeri Villarreal 656 41 F 14 40-44 106 9:30.41 3:10HY 94 2:48.48 86 1:16:41.43 15.6mph 92 1:55.74 99 46:19.90 11:35/M 2:17:15.96
103 Melissa brown 551 48 F 1 45-49 107 9:32.67 3:11HY 69 2:17.16 99 1:21:11.58 14.8mph 71 1:30.85 90 42:53.40 10:43/M 2:17:25.66
104 Linda Holman 594 54 F 10 50-54 37 6:32.91 2:11HY 25 1:31.27 77 1:14:27.35 16.1mph 87 1:50.32 109 57:02.85 14:16/M 2:21:24.70
105 Mary Cilano 564 54 F 11 50-54 89 7:55.72 2:38HY 67 2:12.62 101 1:23:32.57 14.4mph 76 1:35.33 98 46:15.74 11:34/M 2:21:31.98
106 Liz McCane 612 63 F 3 60-64 98 8:25.42 2:48HY 53 1:59.02 102 1:24:38.58 14.2mph 91 1:55.33 95 44:49.29 11:12/M 2:21:47.64
107 Denise Engelke 578 59 F 2 55-59 112 11:10.44 3:43HY 106 3:38.74 96 1:20:04.26 15.0mph 65 1:23.39 102 47:27.27 11:52/M 2:23:44.10
108 Paxton Neubert 620 25 F 4 25-29 83 7:40.04 2:33HY 103 3:17.60 104 1:27:25.48 13.7mph 81 1:46.29 92 43:53.94 10:58/M 2:24:03.35
109 Kris Portnoy 627 52 M 5 50-54 34 6:31.09 2:10HY 114 1:29:16.53         106 51:03.54 12:46/M 2:26:51.16
110 Madeline Burnett 554 24 F 3 20-24 12 5:50.40 1:57HY 108 3:44.00 109 1:36:05.61 12.5mph 44 1:07.11 80 40:50.74 10:13/M 2:27:37.86
111 sarah kris clawson 567 58 F 3 55-59 108 10:07.20 3:22HY 72 2:19.07 105 1:27:26.14 13.7mph 16 0:47.68 104 48:45.81 12:11/M 2:29:25.90
112 Jeff Walden 658 53 M 6 50-54 101 8:52.76 2:57HY 102 3:11.94 87 1:16:44.63 15.6mph 102 2:50.62 111 59:26.70 14:52/M 2:31:06.65
113 Madison Burnett 555 24 F 4 20-24 113 13:04.96 4:21HY 7 0:53.92 108 1:30:38.79 13.2mph 10 0:37.44 103 48:39.23 12:10/M 2:33:54.34
114 Dave Klingensmith 603 70 M 2 65-99 110 11:00.38 3:40HY 111 5:30.24 100 1:22:02.66 14.6mph 104 3:45.43 108 52:20.24 13:05/M 2:34:38.95
115 Sarah Kramer 605 23 F 5 20-24 26 6:22.06 2:07HY 68 2:14.41 110 1:39:18.72 12.1mph 106 13:55.63 93 44:07.68 11:02/M 2:45:58.50
116 Sara Schaefer 638 23 F 6 20-24 47 6:40.55 2:13HY 73 2:19.32 114 1:52:34.57 10.7mph 8 0:37.20 96 44:50.08 11:13/M 2:47:01.72
117 Elizabeth Mahay 609 23 F 7 20-24 58 7:02.13 2:21HY 70 2:17.67 111 1:44:37.37 11.5mph 105 8:35.53 101 47:05.84 11:46/M 2:49:38.54
118 Julia Biggs 545 40 F 15 40-44 111 11:00.59 3:40HY 97 2:51.60 112 1:49:10.71 11.0mph 32 1:00.55 112 1:01:59.08 15:30/M 3:06:02.53
119 Mary Cappello 562 45 F 2 45-49 104 9:14.02 3:05HY 109 3:51.61 113 1:49:57.06 10.9mph 61 1:19.27 113 1:01:59.72 15:30/M 3:06:21.68

Upcoming Races