2017 Zionsville Triathlon Overall Results

Thanks for Racing with the Zionsville Rotary



2017 Zionsville Sprint Triathlon


Overall Results


September 17, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Matt Saba Fishers IN 15 33 M 1 M Top Fin 10 3:48.77 1:54HM 1 0:22.40 1 29:29.52 24.4mph 15 0:32.02 1 18:26.72 5:57/M 52:39.43
2 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 1 35 M 2 M Top Fin 2 3:32.21 1:46HM 2 0:37.48 2 30:48.44 23.4mph 4 0:25.30 2 19:08.47 6:10/M 54:31.90
3 Matthew Lord Indianapolis IN 30 40 M 3 M Top Fin 17 4:13.34 2:07HM 3 0:38.34 3 32:46.17 22.0mph 51 0:47.98 8 21:45.60 7:01/M 1:00:11.43
4 Julie Callen Zionsville IN 4 36 F 1 F Top Fin 7 3:38.29 1:49HM 9 0:54.40 12 34:57.03 20.6mph 26 0:36.55 6 21:12.48 6:50/M 1:01:18.75
5 Joe Ringer Cicero IN 12 15 M 1 15-19 3 3:32.67 1:46HM 5 0:40.72 8 34:19.82 21.0mph 62 0:55.00 9 21:51.91 7:03/M 1:01:20.12
6 Victoria Roessler Indianapolis IN 5 49 F 2 F Top Fin 15 4:08.12 2:04HM 4 0:40.68 10 34:56.04 20.6mph 39 0:43.56 5 21:03.19 6:47/M 1:01:31.59
7 Matthew Fechtman Carmel IN 25 43 M 1 40-44     121 4:53.95 14 35:05.66 20.5mph 32 0:40.44 7 21:18.39 6:52/M 1:01:58.44
8 Dave Donahue Zionsville IN 23 35 M 1 35-39 29 4:37.59 2:19HM 14 1:06.54 7 34:17.78 21.0mph 20 0:33.80 10 22:13.60 7:10/M 1:02:49.31
9 Ryan Dunlap Goshen KY 24 37 M 2 35-39 18 4:13.65 2:07HM 30 1:25.61 19 36:39.58 19.6mph 5 0:25.48 3 20:39.01 6:40/M 1:03:23.33
10 Brett Glover Carmel IN 8 29 M 1 25-29 5 3:34.49 1:47HM 29 1:25.49 20 36:48.64 19.6mph 54 0:49.13 4 20:51.63 6:44/M 1:03:29.38
11 Jeffrey Berger Zionsville IN 19 56 M 1 55-59 28 4:34.63 2:17HM 10 0:55.03 4 33:38.94 21.4mph 33 0:41.16 23 24:54.60 8:02/M 1:04:44.36
12 Christopher Sikich Noblesville IN 2 39 M 3 35-39     115 3:55.29 17 36:24.75 19.8mph 34 0:41.82 21 24:51.98 8:01/M 1:05:53.84
13 Russell Dockery Kokomo IN 22 44 M 2 40-44     123 5:41.48 9 34:34.58 20.8mph 40 0:43.94 25 24:57.48 8:03/M 1:05:57.48
14 Steven Cohen West Lafayette IN 73 28 M 2 25-29 54 5:07.57 2:34HM 24 1:19.08 11 34:56.69 20.6mph 85 1:09.42 26 25:04.30 8:05/M 1:07:37.06
15 Chad Rader Fishers IN 57 35 M 4 35-39 24 4:26.28 2:13HM 15 1:06.66 22 36:51.71 19.5mph 109 1:31.87 16 24:07.40 7:47/M 1:08:03.92
16 Michael Wood Bloomington IN 113 22 M 1 20-24 69 5:23.10 2:42HM 80 2:39.56 6 34:17.41 21.0mph 108 1:28.33 18 24:25.20 7:53/M 1:08:13.60
17 Eric Bush Greenwood IN 67 41 M 3 40-44 73 5:29.35 2:45HM 34 1:27.78 28 37:33.74 19.2mph 90 1:14.01 12 23:04.13 7:26/M 1:08:49.01
18 William Edwards Bloomington IN 39 22 M 2 20-24 14 4:07.94 2:04HM 41 1:35.26 13 35:02.28 20.6mph 66 0:56.70 54 28:02.48 9:03/M 1:09:44.66
19 Loren Long Zionsville IN 50 37 M 5 35-39 34 4:41.71 2:21HM 7 0:48.06 5 34:16.31 21.0mph 50 0:47.58 63 29:12.21 9:25/M 1:09:45.87
20 Robert Weyreter Indianapolis IN 108 27 M 3 25-29 46 4:58.27 2:29HM 49 1:49.87 41 39:05.85 18.4mph 56 0:51.18 13 23:10.44 7:28/M 1:09:55.61
21 Frankie Willbanks Bedford IN 111 33 M 1 30-34 64 5:17.00 2:39HM     32 38:11.64 18.9mph 82 1:06.77 32 25:30.18 8:14/M 1:10:05.59
22 Greg Oppman Indianapolis IN 55 30 M 2 30-34 26 4:29.49 2:15HM 13 0:59.29 39 38:54.91 18.5mph 107 1:25.67 28 25:12.19 8:08/M 1:11:01.55
23 Carolyn Tobin Indianapolis IN 136 28 F 3 F Top Fin 56 5:09.07 2:35HM 90 2:52.90 43 39:15.03 18.3mph 11 0:29.66 14 23:27.85 7:34/M 1:11:14.51
24 Chris Ringer Cicero IN 13 54 M 1 50-54 11 3:51.87 1:56HM 6 0:42.03 21 36:48.65 19.6mph 96 1:17.19 59 28:39.68 9:15/M 1:11:19.42
25 John Chamberlain Zionsville IN 69 56 M 2 55-59 50 5:06.08 2:33HM 8 0:50.62 40 39:00.79 18.5mph 74 1:00.34 30 25:28.16 8:13/M 1:11:25.99
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 David Bradley Indianapolis IN 63 51 M 2 50-54 57 5:09.68 2:35HM 75 2:32.00 27 37:22.96 19.3mph 110 1:32.13 27 25:06.79 8:06/M 1:11:43.56
27 Kimberly Deckard Lafayette IN 78 45 F 1 45-49 74 5:29.82 2:45HM 36 1:29.50 51 40:16.18 17.9mph 12 0:31.03 15 24:03.29 7:45/M 1:11:49.82
28 Rusty Hitch Zionsville IN 43 48 M 1 45-49 39 4:47.61 2:24HM 38 1:30.20 16 35:49.86 20.1mph 57 0:51.62 64 29:15.93 9:26/M 1:12:15.22
29 Coty Back Indianapolis IN 115 32 M 3 30-34 32 4:39.39 2:20HM 100 3:06.87 42 39:06.00 18.4mph 16 0:32.72 22 24:52.93 8:01/M 1:12:17.91
30 McKayla Bull Indianapolis IN 117 22 F 1 20-24 45 4:56.17 2:28HM 77 2:33.03 33 38:12.82 18.8mph 23 0:36.05 39 26:15.17 8:28/M 1:12:33.24
31 Brian Benneyworth Zionsville IN 36 40 M 4 40-44 23 4:23.76 2:12HM 55 1:55.79 25 36:57.57 19.5mph 105 1:24.47 53 27:56.75 9:01/M 1:12:38.34
32 Jerry Ritchie Indianapolis IN 14 53 M 3 50-54 12 4:00.23 2:00HM 53 1:53.27 31 38:11.10 18.9mph     58 28:36.33 9:14/M 1:12:40.93
33 Max Sutton Newark OH 105 45 M 2 45-49 91 6:08.41 3:04HM 99 3:03.63 50 40:14.87 17.9mph 28 0:37.01 11 22:40.81 7:19/M 1:12:44.73
34 Kent Sweeney Fishers IN 106 51 M 4 50-54 63 5:16.59 2:38HM 39 1:32.61 26 37:05.17 19.4mph 88 1:13.42 51 27:40.78 8:55/M 1:12:48.57
35 Scott Smith Fishers IN 101 45 M 3 45-49 66 5:20.89 2:40HM 19 1:13.58 38 38:44.38 18.6mph 95 1:16.79 41 26:31.03 8:33/M 1:13:06.67
36 Cayla Glover Carmel IN 7 27 F 1 25-29 1 3:31.28 1:46HM 32 1:27.09 55 40:25.03 17.8mph 9 0:28.54 49 27:31.68 8:53/M 1:13:23.62
37 David McArdle Zionsville IN 31 35 M 6 35-39 22 4:20.31 2:10HM 59 2:04.77 58 40:49.82 17.6mph 86 1:09.45 34 25:32.56 8:14/M 1:13:56.91
38 Kelly Hoffman Carmel IN 44 38 F 1 35-39 27 4:33.04 2:17HM 94 3:00.90 54 40:23.31 17.8mph 18 0:33.44 33 25:32.50 8:14/M 1:14:03.19
39 Matthew Cole Fishers IN 120 36 M 7 35-39 53 5:07.33 2:34HM 63 2:10.66 59 40:51.30 17.6mph 29 0:38.52 31 25:29.10 8:13/M 1:14:16.91
40 Shane Smith Indianapolis IN 103 26 M 4 25-29 44 4:51.55 2:26HM 119 4:15.93 34 38:16.27 18.8mph 93 1:16.05 35 25:43.77 8:18/M 1:14:23.57
41 Jason Ehret Carmel IN 80 42 M 5 40-44 70 5:25.57 2:43HM 104 3:11.50 15 35:47.03 20.1mph 128 2:29.65 48 27:31.49 8:53/M 1:14:25.24
42 Justin Bogard Indianapolis IN 6 39 M 8 35-39 8 3:40.13 1:50HM 89 2:51.13 37 38:39.29 18.6mph 89 1:13.80 57 28:22.37 9:09/M 1:14:46.72
43 Andrew Vassilo Zionsville IN 107 31 M 4 30-34 47 4:59.34 2:30HM 93 3:00.88 24 36:57.16 19.5mph 81 1:06.44 62 29:10.96 9:25/M 1:15:14.78
44 Emily Ward Zionsville IN 59 46 F 2 45-49 51 5:06.22 2:33HM 61 2:09.21 75 42:59.04 16.8mph 46 0:46.05 17 24:16.27 7:50/M 1:15:16.79
45 Shelley Laflin Brownsburg IN 9 55 F 1 55-59 21 4:17.90 2:09HM 16 1:06.98 18 36:35.81 19.7mph 77 1:02.03 89 32:15.18 10:24/M 1:15:17.90
46 Will Ziegert Indianapolis IN 18 20 M 3 20-24 4 3:33.40 1:47HM 98 3:03.58 63 41:23.71 17.4mph 123 2:08.02 29 25:13.13 8:08/M 1:15:21.84
47 Brooke Magiera Lafayette IN 91 27 F 2 25-29 67 5:22.02 2:41HM 60 2:06.87 71 42:27.51 17.0mph 42 0:44.47 24 24:56.66 8:03/M 1:15:37.53
48 Richard Breeding Clayton IN 21 53 M 5 50-54 71 5:26.16 2:43HM 12 0:56.43 36 38:33.56 18.7mph 67 0:56.80 69 29:51.82 9:38/M 1:15:44.77
49 Katherine Smith Fishers IN 102 43 F 1 40-44 72 5:29.26 2:45HM 76 2:32.66 29 37:36.26 19.1mph 102 1:21.61 61 28:52.54 9:19/M 1:15:52.33
50 Molly Mounce Zionsville IN 54 40 F 2 40-44 78 5:36.73 2:48HM 44 1:45.81 62 41:11.68 17.5mph 75 1:01.17 42 26:39.55 8:36/M 1:16:14.94
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Stephen Freund Carmel IN 125 24 M 4 20-24     127 7:39.72 77 43:32.49 16.5mph 27 0:36.91 19 24:42.54 7:58/M 1:16:31.66
52 Blake Chastain Avon IN 70 46 M 4 45-49     128 7:47.31 47 40:08.30 17.9mph 58 0:51.65 52 27:47.40 8:58/M 1:16:34.66
53 Tate Stuntz Noblesville IN 135 49 M 5 45-49 62 5:14.24 2:37HM 117 4:04.83 48 40:10.97 17.9mph 64 0:55.48 40 26:17.31 8:29/M 1:16:42.83
54 Amanda Ott Franklin IN 131 37 F 2 35-39 79 5:39.58 2:50HM 31 1:26.38 76 43:09.58 16.7mph 52 0:48.01 38 25:57.78 8:22/M 1:17:01.33
55 Trista Broyles Fortville IN 65 45 F 3 45-49 41 4:48.95 2:24HM 20 1:14.77 44 39:26.24 18.3mph 21 0:34.23 82 31:17.47 10:05/M 1:17:21.66
56 Stephanie Wang Indianapolis IN 17 29 F 3 25-29 6 3:36.71 1:48HM 11 0:56.05 46 39:40.33 18.2mph 47 0:46.10 91 32:34.98 10:30/M 1:17:34.17
57 Brad Burnett Zionsville IN 118 42 M 6 40-44 84 5:46.30 2:53HM 62 2:09.24 82 44:18.66 16.3mph 14 0:31.70 20 24:49.51 8:00/M 1:17:35.41
58 Peter Deckard Lafayette IN 77 48 M 6 45-49 48 4:59.63 2:30HM 21 1:17.94 60 41:03.59 17.5mph 36 0:43.34 68 29:51.81 9:38/M 1:17:56.31
59 Mallory Long Zionsville IN 89 30 F 1 30-34 36 4:44.23 2:22HM 18 1:11.76 57 40:45.69 17.7mph 53 0:48.94 74 30:28.25 9:50/M 1:17:58.87
60 Dean Letourneau Indianapolis IN 29 47 M 7 45-49     122 4:56.84 30 37:53.37 19.0mph 31 0:39.45 108 34:56.39 11:16/M 1:18:26.05
61 Mike Weaver Fishers IN 60 54 M 6 50-54 59 5:11.75 2:36HM 26 1:20.53 23 36:53.70 19.5mph 124 2:20.61 96 33:08.43 10:41/M 1:18:55.02
62 Tim Sturgess Terre Haute IN 16 54 M 7 50-54 25 4:26.82 2:13HM 40 1:33.00 56 40:31.13 17.8mph 104 1:22.99 81 31:09.47 10:03/M 1:19:03.41
63 Jeff Schoonover Carmel IN 99 45 M 8 45-49 92 6:08.42 3:04HM 85 2:46.95 67 42:06.57 17.1mph 71 0:59.15 47 27:09.73 8:45/M 1:19:10.82
64 David Young Fishers IN 114 42 M 7 40-44 82 5:45.04 2:53HM 42 1:42.92 81 44:15.73 16.3mph 72 0:59.28 43 26:47.01 8:38/M 1:19:29.98
65 Emily Muse Plainfield IN 94 32 F 2 30-34     124 6:46.21 65 41:37.70 17.3mph 101 1:20.42 67 29:49.87 9:37/M 1:19:34.20
66 Michelle Chutka West Lafayette IN 72 36 F 3 35-39 86 5:50.53 2:55HM 51 1:50.51 52 40:20.62 17.9mph 99 1:17.95 73 30:19.80 9:47/M 1:19:39.41
67 Jamie Lord Indianapolis IN 11 37 F 4 35-39 16 4:09.58 2:05HM 33 1:27.39 66 41:57.99 17.2mph 49 0:46.92 83 31:22.20 10:07/M 1:19:44.08
68 Nicole Lynn Bloomington IN 51 24 F 2 20-24 33 4:41.32 2:21HM 64 2:13.57 91 45:47.50 15.7mph 114 1:44.29 36 25:43.80 8:18/M 1:20:10.48
69 Scott Dufek Pittsboro IN 38 46 M 9 45-49 68 5:22.27 2:41HM 57 1:59.38 72 42:29.27 16.9mph 2 0:23.84 71 30:00.85 9:41/M 1:20:15.61
70 Bill Ziegert Indianapolis IN 61 52 M 8 50-54 80 5:41.54 2:51HM 105 3:18.97 45 39:36.13 18.2mph 120 1:51.45 75 30:29.24 9:50/M 1:20:57.33
71 Shawn Lambert Zionsville IN 10 52 M 9 50-54 19 4:13.73 2:07HM 47 1:48.22 49 40:14.41 17.9mph 118 1:49.48 95 33:00.05 10:39/M 1:21:05.89
72 Rachel Fulkerson Brownsburg IN 83 26 F 4 25-29 83 5:45.97 2:53HM 66 2:15.28 87 44:52.99 16.0mph 25 0:36.40 55 28:04.33 9:03/M 1:21:34.97
73 Jill Stockwell Zionsville IN 104 38 F 5 35-39 37 4:44.68 2:22HM 106 3:21.09 86 44:52.61 16.0mph 24 0:36.38 56 28:06.63 9:04/M 1:21:41.39
74 Stacy Jewell Newark OH 143 36 F 6 35-39 99 6:26.66 3:13HM 17 1:11.32 98 46:59.13 15.3mph 8 0:27.26 46 27:00.95 8:43/M 1:22:05.32
75 Michael Williams Danville IN 112 42 M 8 40-44 40 4:47.73 2:24HM 70 2:24.85 88 44:54.91 16.0mph 103 1:22.13 60 28:50.31 9:18/M 1:22:19.93
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Ryan Falquist Westfield IN 123 39 M 9 35-39     131 9:26.59 61 41:08.64 17.5mph 73 0:59.82 77 30:50.74 9:57/M 1:22:25.79
77 J. Brian Biggs Zionsville IN 138 52 M 10 50-54     129 8:14.70 99 47:28.05 15.2mph 68 0:56.93 37 25:53.85 8:21/M 1:22:33.53
78 Joshua Buening Indianapolis IN 37 39 M 10 35-39 31 4:38.48 2:19HM 87 2:48.23 68 42:09.14 17.1mph 91 1:14.88 92 32:37.59 10:31/M 1:23:28.32
79 Damian Garrison Fortville IN 142 46 M 10 45-49     130 8:34.42 64 41:33.34 17.3mph 122 1:59.73 85 31:41.58 10:13/M 1:23:49.07
80 Todd Mellish Indianapolis IN 53 26 M 5 25-29 20 4:14.08 2:07HM 50 1:49.99 70 42:22.45 17.0mph 78 1:03.55 106 34:20.80 11:05/M 1:23:50.87
81 Courtney Pavletic Zionsville IN 148 34 F 3 30-34 101 6:29.59 3:15HM 84 2:46.59 89 45:19.70 15.9mph 6 0:26.60 66 29:28.41 9:30/M 1:24:30.89
82 William Jeffs Carmel IN 46 55 M 3 55-59 65 5:18.98 2:39HM 67 2:19.58 74 42:54.70 16.8mph 92 1:14.89 99 33:25.11 10:47/M 1:25:13.26
83 Michael Tran Franklin IN 149 39 M 11 35-39 42 4:49.51 2:25HM 110 3:26.62 69 42:18.98 17.0mph 94 1:16.19 100 33:45.67 10:53/M 1:25:36.97
84 Justin Lira Zionsville IN 88 44 M 9 40-44     126 7:17.17 95 46:32.75 15.5mph 45 0:45.90 84 31:22.67 10:07/M 1:25:58.49
85 Steve Schroeder Zionsville IN 100 56 M 4 55-59 90 6:03.36 3:02HM 72 2:28.31 90 45:32.14 15.8mph 79 1:03.70 79 30:56.30 9:59/M 1:26:03.81
86 Alicia Jakubek Mokena IL 129 35 F 7 35-39 76 5:33.27 2:47HM 73 2:28.53 114 50:44.57 14.2mph 1 0:21.92 45 26:58.08 8:42/M 1:26:06.37
87 Kyle Jakubek Mokena IL 128 39 M 12 35-39 49 5:02.58 2:31HM 102 3:07.59 113 50:43.52 14.2mph 7 0:26.62 44 26:55.20 8:41/M 1:26:15.51
88 Chad Neal Brownsburg IN 96 42 M 10 40-44 87 5:51.52 2:56HM 46 1:47.40 92 45:52.78 15.7mph 63 0:55.09 87 31:52.74 10:17/M 1:26:19.53
89 Neil Cartwright Fortville IN 68 40 M 11 40-44 77 5:34.97 2:47HM 28 1:23.71 78 43:33.98 16.5mph 116 1:47.69 105 34:13.32 11:02/M 1:26:33.67
90 George Feliciano Fishers IN 82 42 M 12 40-44 55 5:08.64 2:34HM 35 1:28.87 53 40:20.94 17.9mph 126 2:29.18 117 37:12.08 12:00/M 1:26:39.71
91 Rebecca Brandes Kokomo IN 64 26 F 5 25-29 43 4:50.00 2:25HM 27 1:21.88 120 52:33.36 13.7mph 19 0:33.79 50 27:38.14 8:55/M 1:26:57.17
92 Linda Vivona Chicago IL 33 59 F 2 55-59     125 7:15.20 35 38:29.06 18.7mph 111 1:32.23 122 40:01.63 12:55/M 1:27:18.12
93 Ann Loudenback Zionsville IN 90 63 F 1 60-99 98 6:22.36 3:11HM 22 1:18.41 85 44:41.22 16.1mph 129 2:54.18 94 32:46.11 10:34/M 1:28:02.28
94 Hollyn Crubaugh Fishers IN 76 28 F 6 25-29 60 5:12.00 2:36HM 109 3:24.05 104 48:41.07 14.8mph 83 1:08.03 72 30:15.49 9:45/M 1:28:40.64
95 Kendra Hedge Lebanon IN 27 26 F 7 25-29 104 6:47.18 3:24HM 103 3:08.62 102 48:24.32 14.9mph 17 0:32.93 70 29:57.24 9:40/M 1:28:50.29
96 Kristen Bartheld Indianapolis IN 35 28 F 8 25-29 58 5:10.30 2:35HM 48 1:49.30 103 48:35.43 14.8mph 30 0:38.74 93 32:41.64 10:33/M 1:28:55.41
97 Brian Watson Westfield IN 137 40 M 13 40-44 35 4:43.12 2:22HM 114 3:39.89 84 44:39.86 16.1mph 84 1:08.21 107 34:48.00 11:14/M 1:28:59.08
98 Marcus Zickefoose Brownsburg IN 133 37 M 13 35-39 110 7:07.18 3:34HM 101 3:07.47 73 42:42.32 16.9mph 65 0:55.98 109 35:10.26 11:21/M 1:29:03.21
99 Natalia Liu Indianapolis IN 145 25 F 9 25-29 117 9:15.33 4:38HM 74 2:29.12 97 46:45.01 15.4mph 117 1:48.71 65 29:23.70 9:29/M 1:29:41.87
100 Andrea Palmquist Fishers IN 56 34 F 4 30-34 30 4:37.94 2:19HM 52 1:51.44 115 50:45.18 14.2mph 48 0:46.69 86 31:51.67 10:16/M 1:29:52.92
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Carrie Steffen Zionsville IN 134 41 F 3 40-44 107 6:49.99 3:25HM 68 2:20.47 83 44:29.28 16.2mph 22 0:35.91 114 36:04.05 11:38/M 1:30:19.70
102 John Wikman Indianapolis IN 109 44 M 14 40-44 61 5:13.79 2:37HM 58 2:03.91 94 46:01.31 15.6mph 121 1:51.46 110 35:10.96 11:21/M 1:30:21.43
103 Amy Martin Indianapolis IN 52 39 F 8 35-39 38 4:46.58 2:23HM 45 1:46.32 116 50:52.45 14.2mph 41 0:44.28 90 32:15.39 10:24/M 1:30:25.02
104 Ryan Diem Zionsville IN 71 38 M 14 35-39 89 5:58.26 2:59HM 116 4:02.88 106 48:57.78 14.7mph 100 1:18.47 78 30:50.98 9:57/M 1:31:08.37
105 Kelly Wikman Indianapolis IN 110 39 F 9 35-39 100 6:28.33 3:14HM 23 1:18.41 93 45:58.34 15.7mph 97 1:17.30 116 36:19.84 11:43/M 1:31:22.22
106 Tom Landrum Zionsville IN 144 47 M 11 45-49 93 6:08.46 3:04HM 91 2:54.22 80 44:08.07 16.3mph 125 2:24.54 113 35:47.82 11:33/M 1:31:23.11
107 Patti Crabtree Carmel IN 75 54 F 1 50-54 52 5:06.47 2:33HM 108 3:23.99 105 48:41.44 14.8mph 38 0:43.50 102 33:51.63 10:55/M 1:31:47.03
108 Reyn Libed Indianapolis IN 49 27 M 6 25-29 75 5:32.03 2:46HM 43 1:45.24 122 53:11.47 13.5mph 60 0:54.83 76 30:49.25 9:56/M 1:32:12.82
109 Lori Marcum Brownsburg IN 130 37 F 10 35-39 103 6:32.36 3:16HM 82 2:42.46 110 50:00.69 14.4mph 76 1:01.82 88 32:13.12 10:24/M 1:32:30.45
110 Melissa Davidson Brownsburg IN 122 43 F 4 40-44 109 7:05.72 3:33HM 107 3:22.76 101 48:10.24 14.9mph 70 0:57.83 98 33:24.61 10:46/M 1:33:01.16
111 Brandon Bovin Carmel IN 20 36 M 15 35-39 13 4:00.77 2:00HM 111 3:28.47 96 46:44.41 15.4mph 13 0:31.45 121 38:56.47 12:34/M 1:33:41.57
112 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 127 49 F 4 45-49 94 6:16.03 3:08HM 79 2:37.23 107 48:58.40 14.7mph 35 0:42.85 111 35:28.83 11:26/M 1:34:03.34
113 Katherine Gallagher Indianapolis IN 41 17 F 1 15-19 9 3:48.48 1:54HM 37 1:29.92 126 55:16.19 13.0mph 3 0:25.26 97 33:15.68 10:44/M 1:34:15.53
114 Tonya Bush-Sawyer Indianapolis IN 119 45 F 5 45-49 106 6:49.11 3:25HM 69 2:21.22 79 43:37.54 16.5mph 112 1:42.04 123 40:26.80 13:03/M 1:34:56.71
115 Toni Fritz Carmel IN 126 35 F 11 35-39 97 6:19.93 3:10HM 96 3:02.05 111 50:19.89 14.3mph 106 1:25.29 103 33:53.64 10:56/M 1:35:00.80
116 Kerri Young Cicero IN 150 43 F 5 40-44 114 8:01.94 4:01HM 97 3:03.29 108 49:00.79 14.7mph 98 1:17.90 104 34:02.20 10:59/M 1:35:26.12
117 Alyssa Neal Brownsburg IN 95 40 F 6 40-44 81 5:44.93 2:52HM 54 1:54.92 100 47:41.53 15.1mph 87 1:10.08 124 40:38.73 13:06/M 1:37:10.19
118 Laura Buening Indianapolis IN 66 40 F 7 40-44 102 6:31.28 3:16HM 56 1:56.94 117 51:59.09 13.9mph 119 1:50.39 112 35:32.30 11:28/M 1:37:50.00
119 Chad Cooper Noblesville IN 74 30 M 5 30-34 108 6:54.61 3:27HM 113 3:34.23 109 49:12.96 14.6mph 10 0:28.67 118 38:18.88 12:21/M 1:38:29.35
120 Christopher Johnson Fishers IN 47 35 M 16 35-39 111 7:12.19 3:36HM 120 4:27.71 124 54:33.64 13.2mph 37 0:43.41 101 33:50.45 10:55/M 1:40:47.40
121 Julie Diem Zionsville IN 79 37 F 12 35-39 96 6:18.73 3:09HM 86 2:47.05 123 53:53.88 13.4mph 127 2:29.54 115 36:05.60 11:38/M 1:41:34.80
122 Sue Benson Indianapolis IN 116 52 F 2 50-54 105 6:47.80 3:24HM 78 2:36.43 118 52:10.60 13.8mph 80 1:05.94 126 41:24.18 13:21/M 1:44:04.95
123 Grace Kinsey Franklin IN 48 20 F 3 20-24 95 6:18.17 3:09HM 81 2:39.92 131 1:03:24.47 11.4mph 43 0:44.98 80 31:05.04 10:02/M 1:44:12.58
124 Nancy Fisher Noblesville IN 141 61 F 2 60-99 112 7:17.37 3:39HM 83 2:44.03 125 55:08.61 13.1mph 59 0:53.39 119 38:20.82 12:22/M 1:44:24.22
125 Elizabeth Bovin Carmel IN 139 34 F 5 30-34 118 9:37.21 4:49HM 88 2:50.46 121 53:06.32 13.6mph 55 0:50.47 120 38:30.13 12:25/M 1:44:54.59
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Laura McMahan Covington IN 146 49 F 6 45-49 113 7:33.67 3:47HM 95 3:01.84 112 50:24.17 14.3mph 61 0:54.91 128 44:50.32 14:28/M 1:46:44.91
127 Penny Dockery Kokomo IN 140 51 F 3 50-54 119 11:17.92 5:39HM 65 2:14.11 119 52:19.25 13.8mph 44 0:45.86 125 40:48.78 13:10/M 1:47:25.92
128 Charity Phillips Columbus IN 132 43 F 8 40-44 85 5:47.88 2:54HM 92 2:54.85 128 56:12.29 12.8mph 69 0:57.80 127 44:03.08 14:13/M 1:49:55.90
129 Laura Medanic Indianapolis IN 93 35 F 13 35-39 88 5:57.49 2:59HM 71 2:27.92 127 55:34.59 13.0mph     131 49:42.10 16:02/M 1:53:42.10
130 Catherine Adams Frankfort IN 62 55 F 3 55-59 116 8:47.67 4:24HM 112 3:32.70 129 1:02:55.63 11.4mph 115 1:46.23 129 46:37.23 15:02/M 2:03:39.46
131 Christine Hedge Lebanon IN 85 55 F 4 55-59 115 8:15.39 4:08HM 118 4:04.86 130 1:03:07.62 11.4mph 113 1:43.67 130 46:37.33 15:02/M 2:03:48.87
132 Ingrid Arreola Indianapolis IN 34 25 F 10 25-29 120 11:30.87 5:45HM 25 1:20.22         132 2:02:30.78 39:31/M 2:15:21.87

Upcoming Races