2017 Speedway Zombie Fun Run Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting the Tanya Isaac Foundation





2017 Speedway Zombie Fun Run


Overall Finish List


October 27, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mavin Diller 119 17 M 1 Top Fin 20:34.92 6:39/M
2 Alan Morris 506 16 M 1 1-19 20:34.97 6:39/M
3 Cal Morris 173 18 M 2 1-19 20:37.59 6:40/M
4 Thomas Stansberry Speedway IN 169 42 M 1 40-49 25:54.19 8:28/M
5 Cameron Norris Zionsville IN 594 52 M 1 50-59 27:01.63 8:46/M
6 Kyle Beimfohr Avon IN 105 44 M 2 40-49 27:48.36 9:04/M
7 Quinn Murray Avon IN 590 8 M 3 1-19 27:54.12 9:02/M
8 Jacob Gorman 140 30 M 1 30-39 28:23.96 9:11/M
9 Unknown Partic. 802 802 M 1 0- 0 28:46.84 9:18/M
10 Rod Waltz RICHMOND IN 198 56 M 2 50-59 29:55.11 9:42/M
11 Nicole Erlich 132 24 F 1 Top Fin 30:06.23 9:50/M
12 Taylor Kolanko 160 24 F 1 20-29 30:06.64 9:50/M
13 Eli Laidlaw 161 28 M 1 20-29 32:01.32 10:22/M
14 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 114 36 M 2 30-39 33:01.17 10:41/M
15 Katarzyna Cantu 115 36 F 1 30-39 33:01.54 10:41/M
16 Hillory Eppley 589 48 F 1 40-49 33:14.51 10:45/M
17 Norma Leverenz INDIANAPOLIS IN 163 52 F 1 50-59 34:48.89 11:17/M
18 Teri Stokes 190 39 F 2 30-39 35:14.03 11:26/M
19 Daniel Sterner 189 44 M 3 40-49 35:14.18 11:26/M
20 Nick Hensel 146 36 M 3 30-39 35:30.14 11:29/M
21 Cameron Smock 587 22 M 2 20-29 35:33.00 11:34/M
22 Kristopher May 167 37 M 4 30-39 35:53.60 11:37/M
23 David Eppley 593 M 2 0- 0 37:58.98 12:18/M
24 Brian Sherrill 184 33 M 5 30-39 38:45.15 12:35/M
25 Kyle Fluck 136 29 M 3 20-29 39:53.75 12:55/M
26 Carrie Parsons 176 41 F 2 40-49 39:58.92 12:57/M
27 Nicole Morgan 172 30 F 3 30-39 40:02.20 12:57/M
28 Margaret Hutchings 155 59 F 2 50-59 40:16.73 13:02/M
29 Unknown Partic. 566 566 M 3 0- 0 41:10.12 13:22/M
30 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 117 52 F 3 50-59 41:10.13 13:23/M
31 Teresa Brand Greenwood IN 588 57 F 4 50-59 41:10.29 13:23/M
32 Lucas Drake 568 18 M 4 1-19 41:10.78 13:22/M
33 Joseph Drake 128 30 M 6 30-39 41:11.80 13:22/M
34 Gregg Drake 129 44 M 4 40-49 41:11.86 13:22/M
35 Caleb Drake 584 17 M 5 1-19 41:12.09 13:22/M
36 Luella Drake 126 39 F 4 30-39 41:12.76 13:22/M
37 Ryan Dotson 125 37 M 7 30-39 41:14.60 13:23/M
38 Virginie Adams Indianapolis IN 101 27 F 2 20-29 41:17.24 13:22/M
39 Troy Hines 586 46 M 5 40-49 43:05.91 13:57/M
40 Sarah Hines 585 35 F 5 30-39 43:06.83 13:57/M
41 Katie Setcoski 183 29 F 3 20-29 43:52.60 14:14/M
42 Amber Keefer 158 26 F 4 20-29 43:53.54 14:14/M
43 MICHAEL FLETCHER 134 36 M 8 30-39 44:04.54 14:19/M
44 Alycia Goss Speedway IN 141 30 F 6 30-39 46:24.47 15:01/M
45 ernest Goss 142 32 M 9 30-39 46:24.71 15:01/M
46 Tom Vigne 192 32 M 10 30-39 46:30.22 15:05/M
47 Rodney Bauer 104 37 M 11 30-39 46:30.63 15:05/M
48 Greg Crausare Speedway IN 549 47 M 6 40-49 48:51.56 15:52/M
49 Lauren Crausare Speedway IN 545 46 F 3 40-49 48:52.24 15:52/M
50 Erin Stader Plainfiled IN 188 45 F 4 40-49 48:52.40 15:52/M
51 Sarah Elefson 130 21 F 5 20-29 49:44.57 19:23/M
52 Jake Allrich 102 22 M 4 20-29 49:44.57 19:23/M
53 Caitlin Vonderohe 193 28 F 6 20-29 51:28.73 19:24/M
54 Kayla Mills 171 21 F 7 20-29 51:29.43 19:25/M
55 Michelle Sparks 187 51 F 5 50-59 52:55.03 17:10/M
56 Tony Lewis 164 50 M 3 50-59 52:55.14 17:10/M
57 Ariel Howard 152 22 F 8 20-29 52:59.97 17:08/M
58 Nate Goofin 139 29 M 5 20-29 53:07.42 17:10/M
59 Monica Smock 185 51 F 6 50-59 54:01.98 17:33/M
60 Monica Smock 186 55 F 7 50-59 54:03.80 17:33/M
61 Melanie Jones 157 36 F 7 30-39 54:10.36 17:30/M
62 Amy Waltz 197 53 F 8 50-59 54:17.80 17:38/M
63 Mariah Waltz 196 23 F 9 20-29 54:18.00 17:38/M
64 Abby Long 165 29 F 10 20-29 54:21.49 17:34/M
65 Kelle Zeabart 518 31 F 8 30-39 54:22.68 17:35/M
66 Rachel Dorn 123 20 F 11 20-29 54:31.53 17:43/M
67 Vickie Nobles 174 56 F 9 50-59 55:39.19 18:02/M
68 Heather Voorhis 194 49 F 5 40-49 56:10.44 19:52/M
69 David Bruns 109 35 M 12 30-39 56:10.53 19:52/M
70 Laura Rosenwinkel 182 33 F 9 30-39 56:10.60 19:52/M
71 Bret Byerly 110 30 M 13 30-39 56:12.32 19:52/M
72 cindie hudson 153 53 F 10 50-59 58:38.77 19:00/M
73 Amanda Fluck 135 26 F 12 20-29 58:38.89 19:00/M
74 Gary Huffman 154 33 M 14 30-39 58:49.48 19:03/M
75 Casey Gibson 138 33 M 15 30-39 58:49.86 19:02/M
76 Tricia Cannon 113 41 F 6 40-49 59:00.23 19:06/M
77 April Birmingham 107 48 F 7 40-49 59:04.82 19:07/M
78 Stacy Benge 106 28 F 13 20-29 59:05.38 19:07/M
79 Heather Medjeski 168 38 F 10 30-39 59:05.88 19:08/M
80 Scott Graves 144 44 M 7 40-49 59:36.36 19:20/M
81 Erin Graves 143 37 F 11 30-39 59:39.59 19:21/M
82 Jim Patton 177 70 M 1 60-99 59:50.89 20:04/M
83 Drew Callard 112 43 M 8 40-49 59:51.69 20:04/M
84 Christina Callard 111 30 F 12 30-39 59:52.27 20:05/M
85 Mallory Bauer 103 31 F 13 30-39 1:00:38.75 19:39/M
86 Unknown Partic. 151 151 M 4 0- 0 1:01:08.22 19:50/M
87 Becky White Saint Louis MO 200 41 F 8 40-49 1:01:08.91 19:50/M
88 Sammie Dorn 122 17 F 1 1-19 1:02:36.65 20:19/M
89 Melodie Dorn 121 51 F 11 50-59 1:02:36.83 20:19/M
90 Randy Drake 127 52 M 4 50-59 1:13:35.81 23:49/M
91 Beth Vigne 191 32 F 14 30-39 1:13:51.73 23:55/M