Ben Davis Cross Country Invite

Great Racing XC Runners





2017 Ben Davis Invitational (Varsity)


Overall Finish List


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Male Finishers

Boys Varsity

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Michael Crook Southport 1972 M 15:45.08 5:05/M
2 Ethan Goddard Avon 1015 M 15:51.69 5:07/M
3 Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2078 M 15:55.41 5:08/M
4 Nyc Sigmon Avon 1006 M 16:04.61 5:11/M
5 Sam Comer Danville 1500 M 16:12.25 5:14/M
6 Ian Cummings North Central High School 1759 M 16:13.95 5:14/M
7 Jackson Swisher Danville 1501 M 16:14.55 5:14/M
8 Nick Petroy Lawrence North 1696 M 16:15.15 5:15/M
9 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 1873 M 16:17.36 5:15/M
10 Alex Frey North Central High School 1764 M 16:18.96 5:15/M
11 Keith Abramson Avon 1001 M 16:19.73 5:16/M
12 Matt Reid Lawrence North 1697 M 16:22.11 5:17/M
13 Solomon Barket West Lafayette 2067 M 16:22.83 5:17/M
14 Alexander Freeman Brownsburg 1319 M 16:24.25 5:17/M
15 Jack Hawes North Central High School 1772 M 16:24.81 5:17/M
16 Owen Fink Avon 1003 M 16:30.99 5:19/M
17 Drew Shellenberger Southport 1989 M 16:32.21 5:20/M
18 Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 1874 M 16:35.42 5:21/M
19 Austin Liepe East Noble 1526 M 16:35.72 5:21/M
20 Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central High School 1760 M 16:36.44 5:21/M
21 Ethan Stanley Center Grove 1387 M 16:36.98 5:21/M
22 Aidan Minto North Central High School 1794 M 16:39.26 5:22/M
23 Stuart Goedde Brownsburg 1320 M 16:40.11 5:23/M
24 Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 1875 M 16:40.21 5:23/M
25 Mitchell Curl West Lafayette 2068 M 16:41.16 5:23/M
26 Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 1255 M 16:42.19 5:23/M
27 Christian Hammerly Brownsburg 1321 M 16:43.53 5:24/M
28 Archit Malik Center Grove 1392 M 16:45.93 5:24/M
29 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 1025 M 16:47.33 5:25/M
30 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 1328 M 16:48.20 5:25/M
31 Hunter Wakefield Avon 1008 M 16:53.75 5:27/M
32 Cooper Hanson Greenfield-Central 1632 M 16:54.87 5:27/M
33 Carter Delworth West Lafayette 2070 M 16:55.22 5:27/M
34 Howard Hendricks North Central High School 1773 M 16:57.37 5:28/M
35 Austin Rumley South Putnam 1953 M 16:57.80 5:28/M
36 Parker Niemeier Greenfield-Central 1634 M 16:58.14 5:28/M
37 Adam Moster Batesville 1204 M 16:58.68 5:28/M
38 Reese Holloway West Lafayette 2075 M 17:01.46 5:29/M
39 Kenny Arnold Lawrence North 1698 M 17:04.99 5:30/M
40 Luke Manning Southport 1980 M 17:05.86 5:31/M
41 Hawk Pusey West Lafayette 2077 M 17:07.20 5:31/M
42 Joshua Limbil Brownsburg 1330 M 17:07.42 5:31/M
43 Steven Mills Center Grove 1384 M 17:09.72 5:32/M
44 Tyler Milam West Lafayette 2061 M 17:09.76 5:32/M
45 Ben Gellman Greencastle 1620 M 17:10.23 5:32/M
46 Mark Carlson Southport 1970 M 17:11.69 5:33/M
47 Dalton Kane Plainfield 1916 M 17:13.08 5:33/M
48 Tyler Nolan Brownsburg 1338 M 17:13.80 5:33/M
49 Joshua Myers Batesville 1205 M 17:13.95 5:33/M
50 Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 1639 M 17:17.07 5:35/M
51 Riley Fyffe Crawfordsville 1479 M 17:18.09 5:35/M
52 Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 1254 M 17:19.41 5:35/M
53 Christopher Jones Center Grove 1383 M 17:19.92 5:35/M
54 Karl Egold South Putnam 1950 M 17:20.51 5:35/M
55 Tyler Smith Westfield 1107 M 17:21.04 5:36/M
56 Joe Grese Lawrence North 1699 M 17:21.57 5:36/M
57 Spencer Decker Plainfield 1917 M 17:22.36 5:36/M
58 Ben Schmitt Avon 1021 M 17:22.61 5:36/M
59 Hayden Baldwin Ben Davis 1253 M 17:25.99 5:37/M
60 Colter Kaneversky Brownsburg 1324 M 17:28.49 5:38/M
61 Lincoln Strong Westfield 1109 M 17:29.81 5:38/M
62 Scott Speiseer Southport 1990 M 17:33.13 5:40/M
63 Mahamet Djour Westfield 2168 M 17:35.80 5:40/M
64 Connor Evans Plainfield 1919 M 17:35.98 5:40/M
65 Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 1701 M 17:36.12 5:41/M
66 Colton Collier Western Boone 2101 M 17:37.35 5:41/M
67 Dillon Murray Batesville 1209 M 17:39.39 5:42/M
68 Asa Koch Westfield 2183 M 17:40.18 5:42/M
69 Julio Valdez Lawrence North 1713 M 17:40.77 5:42/M
70 Keen Reed Northwest 1158 M 17:42.22 5:43/M
71 Joe Barnett Westfield 2160 M 17:42.44 5:43/M
72 Jacob Lough North Central High School 1790 M 17:42.85 5:43/M
73 Justin May Southport 1982 M 17:43.77 5:43/M
74 Jahi Flowers Ben Davis 1246 M 17:45.29 5:44/M
75 Sarren Woodford Plainfield 1918 M 17:47.59 5:44/M
76 Chris Laymon Batesville 1094 M 17:47.64 5:44/M
77 Nik Pensyl Westfield 2196 M 17:50.52 5:45/M
78 Richard Harris Plainfield 1920 M 17:53.31 5:46/M
79 Sebastian Martin Center Grove 1388 M 17:54.08 5:46/M
80 Andrew Alderman Pendleton Heights 1880 M 17:54.91 5:46/M
81 Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 1702 M 17:56.51 5:47/M
82 Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 2163 M 17:57.66 5:47/M
83 Nick Wilson Center Grove 1391 M 17:58.35 5:48/M
84 Sean Leicht Pendleton Heights 1876 M 17:58.42 5:48/M
85 Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 2016 M 17:59.63 5:48/M
86 Blake Dukes Western Boone 2102 M 18:02.28 5:49/M
87 Garrett Deskovic Danville 1503 M 18:02.75 5:49/M
88 Wyatt Dorsey Danville 1504 M 18:03.08 5:49/M
89 Cole Smith Plainfield 1922 M 18:03.15 5:49/M
90 Garrett McGaha Columbus East 1449 M 18:03.21 5:49/M
91 Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 1481 M 18:03.23 5:49/M
92 Phillip Bauwens International 1687 M 18:03.24 5:49/M
93 Fernando Herrerra East Noble 1531 M 18:04.96 5:50/M
94 Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 1878 M 18:05.32 5:50/M
95 Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 1482 M 18:06.15 5:50/M
96 Ben Hand East Noble 1521 M 18:07.40 5:51/M
97 Wesley Potts East Noble 1523 M 18:07.49 5:51/M
98 Hunter Martin Western Boone 2107 M 18:08.54 5:51/M
99 Zach Brickler Ben Davis 1266 M 18:09.79 5:51/M
100 Dru Bottorff South Putnam 1947 M 18:11.42 5:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Nick Frank Southport 1975 M 18:11.84 5:52/M
102 Nick Ellis Center Grove 1385 M 18:16.97 5:54/M
103 Lucas Diehm East Noble 1520 M 18:21.12 5:55/M
104 Mitchell Cobb Pendleton Heights 1881 M 18:24.07 5:56/M
105 Joe Oliver Danville 1506 M 18:30.91 5:58/M
106 Steven Schnepp South Putnam 1954 M 18:34.59 5:59/M
107 John Thompson Batesville 1206 M 18:34.71 5:59/M
108 Nathan Eckstein Batesville 1097 M 18:38.68 6:01/M
109 Kyle Cook Danville 1505 M 18:41.31 6:02/M
110 Charlie Laymon Batesville 1201 M 18:41.32 6:02/M
111 Tyler Stinson East Noble 1528 M 18:42.19 6:02/M
112 Justin Berish Greencastle 1621 M 18:42.31 6:02/M
113 Eric Hinkle South Putnam 1951 M 18:47.39 6:04/M
114 Mathews Zemen Ben Davis 1252 M 18:53.41 6:05/M
115 Jack Jansen East Noble 1530 M 19:02.30 6:08/M
116 Andrew Carr South Putnam 1948 M 19:03.47 6:09/M
117 Garrett Forston Covenant Christian 1175 M 19:05.83 6:09/M
118 Josh Cruz Danville 1502 M 19:06.16 6:10/M
119 Gavin Rich Crawfordsville 1483 M 19:08.93 6:10/M
120 Colby Hertle Columbus East 1447 M 19:13.18 6:12/M
121 Owen Rupp Columbus East 1454 M 19:14.00 6:12/M
122 Jesse Vargas Ben Davis 1265 M 19:16.71 6:13/M
123 Seamus Donahue Plainfield 1921 M 19:18.50 6:14/M
124 Nik Pierce Western Boone 2109 M 19:20.35 6:14/M
125 Gregory Flora Greenfield-Central 1633 M 19:20.64 6:14/M
126 Caden Baird Western Boone 2099 M 19:23.54 6:15/M
127 Michael Zieleniuk Columbus East 1460 M 19:28.12 6:17/M
128 Ian Frank Greencastle 1622 M 19:28.87 6:17/M
129 Timmy Coffman Western Boone 2100 M 19:30.28 6:17/M
130 Caleb Short Greenfield-Central 1646 M 19:30.89 6:17/M
131 Luke Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 1644 M 19:33.39 6:18/M
132 Kaden Wise Columbus East 1459 M 19:36.01 6:19/M
133 Zach Eaton Covenant Christian 1172 M 19:38.70 6:20/M
134 Matthew Novreske Columbus East 1450 M 19:40.24 6:21/M
135 Brandon Taylor Columbus East 1456 M 19:41.00 6:21/M
136 Payton Moulder Tri-West Hendricks 2020 M 19:44.81 6:22/M
137 Sean Cotteleer Tri-West Hendricks 2015 M 19:58.94 6:26/M
138 Preston Headley Greencastle 1625 M 20:09.27 6:30/M
139 Lunden Olinger International 1689 M 20:15.86 6:32/M
140 Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 1485 M 20:24.02 6:35/M
141 Jair Alvarado Crawfordsville 1484 M 20:27.88 6:36/M
142 Adair Bock South Putnam 1946 M 20:30.69 6:37/M
143 Lucas Moulder Tri-West Hendricks 2019 M 20:32.97 6:37/M
144 Elan Varhan International 1690 M 20:36.68 6:39/M
145 Jacob Sager University 2034 M 20:36.88 6:39/M
146 Chandler Wojcik Western Boone 2110 M 20:38.99 6:39/M
147 Ethan Enochs Greenfield-Central 1638 M 20:39.33 6:40/M
148 DeMark Smith Northwest 1161 M 20:44.05 6:41/M
149 Cordell Wilson University 2032 M 20:44.20 6:41/M
150 Keegan Priest University 2035 M 20:55.82 6:45/M
151 Tim Skaggs Covenant Christian 1174 M 21:01.81 6:47/M
152 Neil Pettinga University 2033 M 21:26.48 6:55/M
153 Zachery Carmean Tri-West Hendricks 2014 M 21:37.31 6:58/M
154 Matthew Harris Tri-West Hendricks 2018 M 22:00.79 7:06/M
155 John Brook Greencastle 1624 M 22:07.76 7:08/M
156 Noah Thomas University 2030 M 22:18.86 7:12/M
157 Ben Westerkamm University 2031 M 22:55.45 7:24/M
158 Donovan Asbell Greencastle 1626 M 23:59.69 7:44/M
159 Simeon Edwards Northwest 1159 M 24:15.78 7:49/M
160 Matthew Harris Tri-West Hendricks 2017 M 24:22.77 7:52/M
161 Tylan Jones Greencastle 1623 M 26:49.94 8:39/M
DQ Cole Hudson Crawfordsville 1487 M 15:48.99 5:06/M





2017 Ben Davis Invitational (Varsity)


Overall Finish List


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Male Finishers

Girls Varsity

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Emma Wilson Greencastle 1627 F 17:37.66 5:41/M
2 Abby Lynch Brownsburg 1369 F 18:09.31 5:51/M
3 Abigail Little Noblesville 2210 F 18:19.66 5:55/M
4 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 1537 F 18:35.25 6:00/M
5 Grace Dean Lawrence North 1727 F 18:52.34 6:05/M
6 Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 1728 F 18:54.69 6:06/M
7 Mary Schultz West Lafayette 2092 F 18:54.98 6:06/M
8 Debbie Shera Fishers 1604 F 18:56.29 6:06/M
9 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 1539 F 18:58.86 6:07/M
10 Claire Kaneshiro International 1693 F 18:59.28 6:07/M
11 Lauren Cover-Rinehart Brownsburg 1358 F 19:01.11 6:08/M
12 Sophie Reichard Noblesville 2220 F 19:06.05 6:10/M
13 Emma Tate West Lafayette 2094 F 19:09.20 6:11/M
14 Abby Carter Fishers 1551 F 19:10.14 6:11/M
15 Lexie Green Southport 2001 F 19:12.65 6:12/M
16 Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 1359 F 19:19.71 6:14/M
17 Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 2226 F 19:20.38 6:14/M
18 Aubrie Deal Noblesville 1187 F 19:22.27 6:15/M
19 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 2086 F 19:24.06 6:15/M
20 Aubrey Swart Noblesville 2229 F 19:24.28 6:15/M
21 Ashlyn Hastings Covenant Christian 1178 F 19:31.19 6:18/M
22 Tessa Kraft Fishers 1579 F 19:35.82 6:19/M
23 Isabella Wall Avon HS 1090 F 19:44.18 6:22/M
24 Emma Cougill Brownsburg 1357 F 19:46.95 6:23/M
25 Liz Loichinger Batesville 1222 F 19:49.96 6:24/M
26 Taylor Gregory Noblesville 1199 F 19:52.62 6:25/M
27 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights HS 1897 F 19:55.06 6:25/M
28 Sophie Stahl Noblesville 2228 F 19:55.39 6:25/M
29 Ali Ray Brownsburg 1375 F 20:01.38 6:27/M
30 Ellen Baker North Central 1823 F 20:03.03 6:28/M
31 Anay DeLaCruz Avon HS 1065 F 20:04.33 6:28/M
32 Madison Fry Crawfordsville 1493 F 20:06.14 6:29/M
33 Kara Kline East Noble 1534 F 20:06.24 6:29/M
34 Gabby Grider Lawrence North 1729 F 20:08.90 6:30/M
35 Dara Smith Plainfield 1932 F 20:09.04 6:30/M
36 Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 1353 F 20:09.81 6:30/M
37 Haylee Harmeyer Batesville 1214 F 20:11.19 6:31/M
38 Brooke Meredith Zionsville 2142 F 20:11.43 6:31/M
39 Corinne Yorkman Fishers 1619 F 20:11.93 6:31/M
40 Grace Hanley North Central 1840 F 20:12.50 6:31/M
41 Sarah Petersen Zionsville 2145 F 20:12.60 6:31/M
42 Harrell Gabrielle Center Grove 1418 F 20:14.16 6:32/M
43 Kayden Casey Southport 1995 F 20:15.17 6:32/M
44 Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 1931 F 20:16.54 6:32/M
45 Miya Wai Fishers 1617 F 20:17.40 6:33/M
46 Emma Gausman Batesville 1213 F 20:20.01 6:34/M
47 Brynn Urban Fishers 1616 F 20:20.23 6:34/M
48 Maddy Hurt Crawfordsville 1492 F 20:20.35 6:34/M
49 Kate Dimmett Zionsville 2132 F 20:20.63 6:34/M
50 Julia Clark Westfield 1123 F 20:20.85 6:34/M
51 Katie Risner Avon HS 1082 F 20:22.88 6:34/M
52 Brooke Herhusky Zionsville 2136 F 20:23.27 6:35/M
53 Kayla Coryea Plainfield 1934 F 20:26.82 6:35/M
54 Margaret Saul Fishers 1599 F 20:27.16 6:36/M
55 Martin Tori Center Grove 1427 F 20:29.04 6:36/M
56 Lauren Kellerman Crawfordsville 1494 F 20:29.10 6:36/M
57 Syd Parker Pendleton Heights HS 1898 F 20:29.19 6:36/M
58 Alyssa Laser Plainfield 1933 F 20:29.82 6:36/M
59 Ellie Tate West Lafayette 2093 F 20:31.54 6:37/M
60 Bella Garcia West Lafayette 2084 F 20:33.50 6:38/M
61 Hailey Claycomb Crawfordsville 1495 F 20:37.17 6:39/M
62 Anna Becker East Noble 1546 F 20:37.47 6:39/M
63 Isabella Brady Zionsville 2123 F 20:37.90 6:39/M
64 Embree Stephanie Center Grove 1412 F 20:41.68 6:40/M
65 Sarah Hamlet Westfield 1136 F 20:42.35 6:41/M
66 Virginia Wilhelm North Central 1872 F 20:42.62 6:41/M
67 Bella Green Southport 2000 F 20:43.18 6:41/M
68 Sydney Kallem Greencastle 1628 F 20:43.72 6:41/M
69 Andie Martin Westfield 1143 F 20:43.79 6:41/M
70 Sydney Clifford Westfield 1124 F 20:44.29 6:41/M
71 Lauren Wheetley Pendleton Heights HS 1899 F 20:44.37 6:41/M
72 Lexi Vanihel South Putnam 1965 F 20:44.69 6:41/M
73 Emily Fuelling Bellmont 1227 F 20:45.04 6:42/M
74 Lauren Myers Avon HS 1074 F 20:45.29 6:42/M
75 Cora Minkis Brownsburg 1371 F 20:46.22 6:42/M
76 Falcone Julia Center Grove 1413 F 20:46.37 6:42/M
77 Hudson Isabelle Lawrence North 1730 F 20:48.91 6:43/M
78 Fujii Nina Center Grove 1415 F 20:52.01 6:44/M
79 Olivia Linneman Columbus East 1471 F 20:56.11 6:45/M
80 Krista Boese East Noble 1533 F 20:58.30 6:46/M
81 Karla Balderama Southport 1994 F 21:00.52 6:46/M
82 Sam Hayden Plainfield 1935 F 21:04.75 6:48/M
83 Gabby Green North Central 1838 F 21:10.94 6:50/M
84 Lucy Shaub Westfield 1152 F 21:12.34 6:50/M
85 Juliana Wall Avon HS 1091 F 21:12.35 6:50/M
86 Katie Humphries Zionsville 2138 F 21:13.35 6:51/M
87 Schemmel Sadie Center Grove 1430 F 21:13.43 6:51/M
88 Ashely Senerius Westfield 1151 F 21:13.61 6:51/M
89 Kyra Warren East Noble 1535 F 21:17.83 6:52/M
90 Grace Baer Pendleton Heights HS 1900 F 21:21.56 6:53/M
91 Charlotte Kumler University 2037 F 21:22.08 6:54/M
92 Halle Smith Crawfordsville 1496 F 21:22.85 6:54/M
93 Nicole Manning Southport 2005 F 21:23.37 6:54/M
94 Autum Meyers Bellmont 1236 F 21:24.24 6:54/M
95 Sydney Johnson North Central 1849 F 21:25.51 6:55/M
96 Brooke Paul Avon HS 1086 F 21:27.81 6:55/M
97 Elizabeth Myers Avon HS 1073 F 21:28.88 6:55/M
98 Emma Burris North Central 1827 F 21:30.25 6:56/M
99 Audrey Maupin Batesville 1216 F 21:31.28 6:56/M
100 Ellie Haq West Lafayette 2085 F 21:31.53 6:56/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Ella Marks West Lafayette 2080 F 21:37.61 6:58/M
102 Adrianna Frederick Southport 1999 F 21:38.50 6:59/M
103 Lauryn Florey Western Boone 2111 F 21:40.28 6:59/M
104 Taylor Raff Zionsville 2147 F 21:40.39 6:59/M
105 Mariah Judy Ben Davis 1297 F 21:42.49 7:00/M
106 Toren Hartog Ben Davis 1296 F 21:43.04 7:00/M
107 Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 1228 F 21:43.31 7:00/M
108 Maddy McKee Pendleton Heights HS 1901 F 21:44.72 7:01/M
109 Olivia Rummel East Noble 1544 F 21:44.76 7:01/M
110 Kissler Nicole Center Grove 1425 F 21:45.73 7:01/M
111 Katie Burgin Lawrence North 1743 F 21:55.49 7:04/M
112 Laura Hill Plainfield 1936 F 21:58.01 7:05/M
113 Aliyah Hohl North Central 1845 F 21:59.97 7:05/M
114 Olivia Ward Tri-West Hendricks 2026 F 22:03.82 7:07/M
115 Trysta Vierling Batesville 1226 F 22:07.47 7:08/M
116 Jasmine Herrell Westfield 1137 F 22:09.75 7:09/M
117 Anna Bohbrink Tri-West Hendricks 2021 F 22:10.52 7:09/M
118 Jordan Randolph Western Boone 2118 F 22:11.71 7:09/M
119 Lizzie Tomaszewski Plainfield 1937 F 22:11.96 7:09/M
120 Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 1463 F 22:12.79 7:10/M
121 Lillie Stein South Putnam 1964 F 22:16.54 7:11/M
122 Natalie Dayharsh Danville 1512 F 22:18.96 7:12/M
123 Kylah Stout Pendleton Heights HS 1902 F 22:24.88 7:14/M
124 Jenna Mahin Western Boone 2115 F 22:24.90 7:14/M
125 Audrey Weigel Batesville 1217 F 22:25.74 7:14/M
126 Hannah Harris Columbus East 1467 F 22:30.00 7:15/M
127 Mollie Gourley Western Boone 2112 F 22:43.90 7:20/M
128 Bekah Williams Herron 1685 F 22:46.01 7:21/M
129 Savanna Edington Southport 1996 F 22:51.34 7:22/M
130 Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 1478 F 22:52.53 7:23/M
131 Jada Swearingen University 2039 F 22:53.86 7:23/M
132 Sarah Greer Lawrence North 1733 F 22:54.79 7:23/M
133 Katie Potter Western Boone 2117 F 23:02.16 7:26/M
134 Carrie Scott Bellmont 1240 F 23:05.43 7:27/M
135 Kelly Matsuoka Lawrence North 1732 F 23:05.54 7:27/M
136 Rachel Clark Danville 1511 F 23:09.13 7:28/M
137 Tristyn Berube Ben Davis 1287 F 23:14.03 7:30/M
138 Samara Young South Putnam 1966 F 23:14.89 7:30/M
139 Katie Hagan Columbus East 1474 F 23:27.86 7:34/M
140 Elizabeth Frazier Columbus East 1462 F 23:28.82 7:34/M
141 Ashley Novreske Columbus East 1469 F 23:29.56 7:35/M
142 Aneicea King Ben Davis 1298 F 23:31.70 7:35/M
143 Ashley Alderman Pendleton Heights HS 1904 F 23:33.52 7:36/M
144 Cheyenne Laker Batesville 1215 F 23:41.32 7:38/M
145 Rachel Jones South Putnam 1960 F 23:43.14 7:39/M
146 Zoe Baker Crawfordsville 1497 F 23:53.69 7:42/M
147 Toby Kult Danville 1517 F 23:54.25 7:43/M
148 Lizzie Hendricks Western Boone 2114 F 23:54.95 7:43/M
149 Emmy Huber Greencastle 1629 F 23:59.62 7:44/M
150 Rachel Unger Tri-West Hendricks 2025 F 24:06.35 7:46/M
151 Izzy Pippen Herron 1678 F 24:08.15 7:47/M
152 Alexa Page Tri-West Hendricks 2024 F 24:15.06 7:49/M
153 Erin Seders Danville 1515 F 24:19.30 7:51/M
154 Aliza Edwards Herron 1686 F 24:30.46 7:54/M
155 Mika Mozawa Greencastle 1630 F 24:36.64 7:56/M
156 Faith Morris Bellmont 1238 F 24:51.27 8:01/M
157 Lily Berry, Lily Ben Davis 1286 F 24:51.64 8:01/M
158 Sylivia Nyameengu Ben Davis 1306 F 25:22.52 8:11/M
159 Anna Geiger Bellmont 1234 F 25:23.20 8:11/M
160 JoLynn Hockemeyer Bellmont 1235 F 25:30.15 8:14/M
161 Ally Menke South Putnam 1962 F 25:32.68 8:14/M
162 Purity Nyameengu Ben Davis 1305 F 25:44.39 8:18/M
163 Josie Mahin Western Boone 2116 F 25:47.92 8:19/M
164 Avery McPherson Tri-West Hendricks 2023 F 25:51.12 8:20/M
165 Rachel Zeh University 2042 F 25:56.81 8:22/M
166 Reagan McPherson Tri-West Hendricks 2022 F 25:57.19 8:22/M
167 Rachel Carr Covenant Christian 1180 F 26:01.41 8:24/M
168 Addi Blaydes South Putnam 1956 F 26:07.93 8:25/M
169 Jaigh Sanders University 2043 F 26:42.45 8:37/M
170 Peyton Sinnet Crawfordsville 2231 F 26:48.34 8:39/M
171 Valerie Holmes Covenant Christian 1181 F 27:07.79 8:45/M
172 Sophia Smith Danville 1513 F 27:41.47 8:56/M
173 Lauren Flickner University 2036 F 27:43.83 8:56/M
174 Haley Tomlinson University 2040 F 28:36.51 9:14/M
175 Mia Cisjia International 1695 F 29:18.79 9:27/M
176 Avarie Goldsmith Danville 1514 F 29:20.37 9:28/M
177 Ariel Velligan Covenant Christian 1179 F 29:26.59 9:30/M
178 Maci Johnson Covenant Christian 1182 F 30:48.50 9:56/M
179 Maya Marks-Strauss University 2045 F 31:23.30 10:07/M
180 Samiat Bello Northwest 1166 F 39:33.75 12:45/M
181 Charde Moore Northwest 1167 F 43:02.84 13:53/M





2017 Ben Davis Invitational JV


Overall Finish List


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Male Finishers

Boys JV

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Oneel Occenat North Central High School 1797 M 17:06.06 5:31/M
2 Charles Voglewede Brownsburg 1346 M 17:11.88 5:33/M
3 Antwine Johnson North Central High School 1784 M 17:15.11 5:34/M
4 Eric Petersen North Central High School 1800 M 17:23.95 5:36/M
5 James Jackson North Central High School 1783 M 17:24.31 5:37/M
6 Justin Loh Avon 1033 M 17:24.83 5:37/M
7 Awet Hailu Avon 1028 M 17:25.35 5:37/M
8 Eli Eckert Herron 1653 M 17:28.98 5:38/M
9 Carter Delworth West Lafayette 2070 M 17:30.63 5:39/M
10 Ethan Maharas Avon 1034 M 17:32.79 5:39/M
11 Austin Alley Brownsburg 1314 M 17:34.46 5:40/M
12 William Sims Avon 1022 M 17:37.01 5:41/M
13 Michael Breckler Brownsburg 1315 M 17:38.17 5:41/M
14 Lee Ellyson Southport 1973 M 17:43.47 5:43/M
15 Emerson Bostic Westfield 2164 M 17:44.90 5:43/M
16 Connor Walsh Center Grove 1386 M 17:46.41 5:44/M
17 Jake Shepherd Avon 1040 M 17:48.56 5:45/M
18 Josh Springborn Westfield 1108 M 17:52.10 5:46/M
19 August Parent Avon 1020 M 17:52.74 5:46/M
20 Bennett Imel North Central High School 1781 M 17:55.71 5:47/M
21 Alec Meister West Lafayette 2060 M 17:59.19 5:48/M
22 Scout Bogan Avon 1010 M 17:59.57 5:48/M
23 Cole Buck Pendleton Heights 1883 M 18:00.05 5:48/M
24 Cole Hockema West Lafayette 2056 M 18:00.77 5:48/M
25 Jonathan Petersen North Central High School 1801 M 18:01.04 5:49/M
26 Sam Crook Avon 1043 M 18:01.44 5:49/M
27 Malcolm Corbett North Central High School 1757 M 18:01.88 5:49/M
28 Spencer Kutschera North Central High School 1785 M 18:03.16 5:49/M
29 Panin Skiles Brownsburg 1345 M 18:04.32 5:50/M
30 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 1393 M 18:07.85 5:51/M
31 Max Mukhin North Central High School 1795 M 18:10.49 5:52/M
32 Malachi Hampshire Southport 1978 M 18:10.66 5:52/M
33 Jack Copeland Brownsburg 1317 M 18:10.94 5:52/M
34 Kole Kelley Brownsburg 1325 M 18:11.42 5:52/M
35 Jacob Oppy Brownsburg 1340 M 18:11.82 5:52/M
36 Luke Henry Lawrence North 1706 M 18:12.65 5:52/M
37 Phillip Parmelee North Central High School 1798 M 18:13.81 5:53/M
38 Brett Heckman Brownsburg 1323 M 18:14.15 5:53/M
39 Luke Schmitt Center Grove 1397 M 18:14.96 5:53/M
40 Nick Davis North Central High School 1752 M 18:15.10 5:53/M
41 Ryan Shannon Westfield 1104 M 18:15.47 5:53/M
42 Corey Phillips Westfield 2197 M 18:15.61 5:53/M
43 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 1337 M 18:16.80 5:54/M
44 Jacob Mears Westfield 2193 M 18:17.13 5:54/M
45 Jacob Ruschhaupt North Central High School 1808 M 18:17.76 5:54/M
46 Ethan Halloran North Central High School 1769 M 18:19.43 5:55/M
47 Bradley McManus Westfield 2192 M 18:20.87 5:55/M
48 Connor O’Neill Avon 1038 M 18:21.05 5:55/M
49 Emmett Berryhill West Lafayette 2046 M 18:21.63 5:55/M
50 Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 2049 M 18:22.08 5:55/M
51 Sam Maurer Brownsburg 1333 M 18:24.40 5:56/M
52 Tim Wilson Avon 1009 M 18:26.08 5:57/M
53 Jacob Beene Westfield 2162 M 18:26.78 5:57/M
54 Nate Spencer Pendleton Heights 1884 M 18:26.95 5:57/M
55 Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 1316 M 18:28.58 5:57/M
56 Will Kirby Herron 1660 M 18:31.23 5:58/M
57 Logan Rousu North Central High School 1805 M 18:31.82 5:58/M
58 Thomas May Westfield 2188 M 18:32.27 5:59/M
59 Bartosz Stoppel Avon 1023 M 18:32.58 5:59/M
60 Jalen Ray Lawrence North 1712 M 18:33.30 5:59/M
61 Edwin Molina Avon 1036 M 18:33.48 5:59/M
62 David Lamb North Central High School 1787 M 18:36.28 6:00/M
63 Andrew Wiggs Avon 1024 M 18:36.36 6:00/M
64 Kevin Rostam Avon 1056 M 18:36.55 6:00/M
65 Jesse Rich Southport 1987 M 18:37.17 6:00/M
66 Clay Kipper Westfield 2182 M 18:38.34 6:01/M
67 Weldu Todd Center Grove 1400 M 18:38.41 6:01/M
68 CJ Gannaway Plainfield 1923 M 18:38.91 6:01/M
69 Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 1879 M 18:39.62 6:01/M
70 Alex Matthews Westfield 2187 M 18:40.29 6:01/M
71 Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 1342 M 18:40.52 6:01/M
72 Ryan Schemel Westfield 1103 M 18:43.55 6:02/M
73 Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 1882 M 18:44.21 6:03/M
74 Justin Polly Southport 1986 M 18:45.08 6:03/M
75 Woodrow Murray North Central High School 1796 M 18:45.52 6:03/M
76 Victor Salinas Ben Davis 1264 M 18:46.39 6:03/M
77 Ryan Sadtler Columbus East 1455 M 18:47.51 6:04/M
78 Austin Davis Pendleton Heights 1885 M 18:47.65 6:04/M
79 Stafan Allen Plainfield 1925 M 18:48.35 6:04/M
80 Gage Biggerstaff Southport 1968 M 18:50.20 6:05/M
81 Diego Cardoso Lawrence North 1710 M 18:51.71 6:05/M
82 Anderson Whitnell North Central High School 1820 M 18:54.05 6:06/M
83 Kyler Koning Westfield 2184 M 18:55.06 6:06/M
84 Luke Henkel North Central High School 1774 M 18:55.15 6:06/M
85 Matthew Monzingo Avon 1017 M 18:56.62 6:06/M
86 Wence Robles Avon 1039 M 18:58.23 6:07/M
87 Sam Engers West Lafayette 2071 M 18:58.41 6:07/M
88 William Slover Westfield 1106 M 18:59.60 6:07/M
89 Josh Dykema Westfield 2170 M 19:00.73 6:08/M
90 Luke Esser Batesville 1099 M 19:02.78 6:08/M
91 Aidan Galt Center Grove 1405 M 19:04.52 6:09/M
92 Will Harvey Lawrence North 1708 M 19:07.90 6:10/M
93 Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 1276 M 19:10.01 6:11/M
94 Garrett Wagner Batesville 1096 M 19:11.11 6:11/M
95 Blake Kottolski Southport 1979 M 19:11.42 6:11/M
96 Evan Rink Westfield 2200 M 19:11.60 6:11/M
97 John Bowling Herron 1651 M 19:12.15 6:12/M
98 Jacob Hoffman Avon 1029 M 19:12.90 6:12/M
99 Raiginald Comia Ben Davis 1244 M 19:14.00 6:12/M
100 Johnathan Mendoza Southport 1985 M 19:14.09 6:12/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Thomas Day West Lafayette 2069 M 19:14.15 6:12/M
102 Mohamed Mohamed Ben Davis 1249 M 19:16.73 6:13/M
103 Garret Benham Lawrence North 1704 M 19:16.76 6:13/M
104 Nile Gebreselassie Avon 1014 M 19:17.94 6:13/M
105 Zach Tandoc Avon 1062 M 19:18.16 6:14/M
106 Sam Hynds Plainfield 1926 M 19:18.25 6:14/M
107 Michael Goebel Center Grove 1394 M 19:19.34 6:14/M
108 Henry Hartley Brownsburg 1322 M 19:20.20 6:14/M
109 Josh Church West Lafayette 2054 M 19:21.71 6:15/M
110 Ben Hochgesang Avon 1048 M 19:21.78 6:15/M
111 Cameron Mothersead Avon 1018 M 19:23.76 6:15/M
112 Quinten Rostron Lawrence North 1718 M 19:26.95 6:16/M
113 Maurice Higgins Ben Davis 1257 M 19:28.87 6:17/M
114 Ike Arive North Central High School 1745 M 19:30.14 6:17/M
115 Aiden Ramsey Ben Davis 1263 M 19:32.61 6:18/M
116 Derek Garzinski Plainfield 1924 M 19:33.92 6:18/M
117 Cameron O’Mara Avon 1053 M 19:35.46 6:19/M
118 Jake Helton Columbus East 1446 M 19:36.00 6:19/M
119 Dillon Gardner Center Grove 1389 M 19:37.19 6:20/M
120 Avarey Newman Brownsburg 1336 M 19:37.36 6:20/M
121 Dawit Solomon Avon 1061 M 19:38.59 6:20/M
122 Isaac Baxter Lawrence North 1705 M 19:40.42 6:21/M
123 Cristian Hernandez Crawfordsville 1486 M 19:40.89 6:21/M
124 Zion Garron Ciberay Westfield 2165 M 19:41.42 6:21/M
125 Hayden Hudnall Westfield 2179 M 19:41.91 6:21/M
126 Nathan Hudnut North Central High School 1778 M 19:42.19 6:21/M
127 Hayes Morrison Brownsburg 1335 M 19:42.85 6:21/M
128 Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 1643 M 19:43.15 6:22/M
129 Carter Brickler Ben Davis 1271 M 19:44.80 6:22/M
130 Chris DeFabis Ben Davis 1267 M 19:45.28 6:22/M
131 Chase Grate East Noble 1525 M 19:45.51 6:22/M
132 Landis Nemeth Avon 1019 M 19:46.04 6:23/M
133 Chris Hutto Ben Davis 1273 M 19:46.75 6:23/M
134 Nick Poynter Pendleton Heights 1886 M 19:46.90 6:23/M
135 Leo Banks North Central High School 1746 M 19:46.94 6:23/M
136 Nicholas James Avon 1030 M 19:47.25 6:23/M
137 Justin Santiago Westfield 1102 M 19:47.40 6:23/M
138 Liam Donahue Plainfield 1927 M 19:47.61 6:23/M
139 David Enz Avon 1046 M 19:49.22 6:24/M
140 Bernard Piotrowski Ben Davis 1269 M 19:50.53 6:24/M
141 Cal Welker North Central High School 1818 M 19:50.63 6:24/M
142 Jack Bogan Avon 1041 M 19:53.24 6:25/M
143 Logan Shaffer Avon 1057 M 19:53.84 6:25/M
144 Sam Tanner Herron 1671 M 19:53.87 6:25/M
145 Noah Weiner North Central High School 1817 M 19:54.24 6:25/M
146 Adam Hollowell Batesville 1208 M 19:56.57 6:26/M
147 Cole Kingery Brownsburg 1326 M 19:57.53 6:26/M
148 Jackson Mroch Westfield 2194 M 19:58.95 6:26/M
149 Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 1717 M 19:59.16 6:27/M
150 Kyler Corbin East Noble 1519 M 19:59.48 6:27/M
151 Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 1893 M 19:59.65 6:27/M
152 Alex Lefevre Westfield 2186 M 20:00.22 6:27/M
153 Brayden Enz Avon 1002 M 20:00.37 6:27/M
154 Anthony Ferguson North Central High School 1763 M 20:01.34 6:27/M
155 Mike Krauter Herron 1661 M 20:01.77 6:27/M
156 Gabe Leffler North Central High School 1789 M 20:01.85 6:27/M
157 Tate Wheeler Westfield 1113 M 20:02.61 6:28/M
158 Jared Baker Columbus East 1441 M 20:04.63 6:28/M
159 Caden McClure Plainfield 1928 M 20:04.76 6:28/M
160 Nick Walter Columbus East 1457 M 20:04.80 6:28/M
161 Aaron Trejo Ben Davis 1250 M 20:05.05 6:29/M
162 Ivan Medina Ben Davis 1262 M 20:05.83 6:29/M
163 Clayton Todd Pendleton Heights 1888 M 20:06.91 6:29/M
164 Ibtihaj Butt Avon 1012 M 20:07.00 6:29/M
165 Jace Longere Pendleton Heights 1889 M 20:07.79 6:29/M
166 Jason Montgomery Herron 1663 M 20:07.99 6:29/M
167 Jonah Hermann Lawrence North 1715 M 20:08.02 6:30/M
168 Robbie Foland Westfield 2173 M 20:08.79 6:30/M
169 Jacob Imbus Western Boone 2105 M 20:10.06 6:30/M
170 Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 2062 M 20:10.42 6:30/M
171 Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 2066 M 20:11.26 6:31/M
172 Anthony Keedy Ben Davis 1259 M 20:12.88 6:31/M
173 Matt Lee Ben Davis 1247 M 20:12.89 6:31/M
174 Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 1334 M 20:14.61 6:32/M
175 Josh Wilcox West Lafayette 2052 M 20:14.69 6:32/M
176 Jack Mannon North Central High School 1792 M 20:15.38 6:32/M
177 Gavin Gavorski Center Grove 1398 M 20:15.85 6:32/M
178 Gage Baumgart Westfield 2161 M 20:16.21 6:32/M
179 Raul Lazo North Central High School 1788 M 20:19.99 6:33/M
180 Aron Gebre Avon 1027 M 20:20.95 6:34/M
181 Trey Guntz North Central High School 1768 M 20:21.51 6:34/M
182 Ben Harris Westfield 2175 M 20:25.92 6:35/M
183 Brooks Hillenbrand North Central High School 1775 M 20:28.18 6:36/M
184 Graham Kanwit Center Grove 1396 M 20:29.69 6:36/M
185 Josh Gritt Southport 1977 M 20:30.91 6:37/M
186 Casey Brown Pendleton Heights 1892 M 20:31.04 6:37/M
187 Aron Commons North Central High School 1755 M 20:31.41 6:37/M
188 Jon Polheber Westfield 2198 M 20:31.54 6:37/M
189 Owen Lowhorn Pendleton Heights 1887 M 20:33.87 6:38/M
190 Ijohn Cook North Central High School 1756 M 20:36.75 6:39/M
191 Jett Burton West Lafayette 2053 M 20:37.17 6:39/M
192 Sam Boomershone North Central High School 1750 M 20:37.57 6:39/M
193 Thomas Hancock Avon 1047 M 20:37.58 6:39/M
194 Robbie Lofland Ben Davis 1248 M 20:39.05 6:40/M
195 Perry Jackson Danville 1510 M 20:42.10 6:41/M
196 Micah Smith Greenfield-Central 1640 M 20:43.40 6:41/M
197 Jon Love West Lafayette 2059 M 20:44.09 6:41/M
198 Devin Poindexter Columbus East 1453 M 20:44.43 6:41/M
199 Noah Howson North Central High School 1777 M 20:45.02 6:42/M
200 Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 1270 M 20:45.45 6:42/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Aaron Toland Center Grove 1404 M 20:45.59 6:42/M
202 Isaiah Rosner North Central High School 1803 M 20:45.66 6:42/M
203 Jay Grosfeld North Central High School 1766 M 20:46.14 6:42/M
204 Matiwes Hailu Avon 1016 M 20:47.01 6:42/M
205 Riley Wittkamper Avon 1063 M 20:47.05 6:42/M
206 Benton Foxworthy Western Boone 2103 M 20:47.29 6:42/M
207 Kaleb McBeath Batesville 1203 M 20:47.38 6:42/M
208 Arhon Mantun Southport 1981 M 20:47.63 6:42/M
209 Cobey Whaley North Central High School 1819 M 20:47.72 6:42/M
210 Corey Gaylord Southport 1976 M 20:50.64 6:43/M
211 Birch Floyd Westfield 2172 M 20:51.47 6:44/M
212 Brent Wiggins South Putnam 1955 M 20:55.28 6:45/M
213 Noah Theobald West Lafayette 2065 M 20:55.74 6:45/M
214 Atticus Ryan Herron 1666 M 20:55.94 6:45/M
215 Sam Sibert East Noble 1527 M 20:56.44 6:45/M
216 Kyle Ondrovic Brownsburg 1339 M 20:56.47 6:45/M
217 Joe Barnard Herron 1649 M 20:56.86 6:45/M
218 Jack Koester Brownsburg 1329 M 21:01.77 6:47/M
219 Max Edwards West Lafayette 2047 M 21:02.15 6:47/M
220 Ranger Kuang West Lafayette 2050 M 21:04.97 6:48/M
221 Anthony Keppel Western Boone 2106 M 21:05.32 6:48/M
222 Jon Evans North Central High School 1761 M 21:05.91 6:48/M
223 Landon Sims Avon 1059 M 21:06.32 6:48/M
224 Christian Voigt Greenfield-Central 1647 M 21:06.90 6:48/M
225 Josh Renzi Brownsburg 1343 M 21:07.92 6:49/M
226 Finn Vandewalle Plainfield 1929 M 21:08.49 6:49/M
227 Adam Talbert West Lafayette 2074 M 21:08.95 6:49/M
228 Daniel Johnson South Putnam 1952 M 21:09.02 6:49/M
229 Ben Herbertz Herron 1659 M 21:09.45 6:49/M
230 Daniel Russell Center Grove 1395 M 21:09.65 6:49/M
231 JP Edwards Herron 1654 M 21:10.32 6:50/M
232 Alexander Kraus Avon 1050 M 21:11.26 6:50/M
233 Ernest Momodou Ben Davis 1280 M 21:11.96 6:50/M
234 Jayson Watson Pendleton Heights 1895 M 21:12.88 6:50/M
235 Caleb Wettschurack Columbus East 1458 M 21:12.97 6:50/M
236 Nikoles Lynch Center Grove 1403 M 21:13.82 6:51/M
237 Remy Boulais Herron 1650 M 21:14.04 6:51/M
238 Jalen Pleak Columbus East 1452 M 21:14.36 6:51/M
239 Nathan Villani Batesville 1211 M 21:14.46 6:51/M
240 Dominic Tinnirella Center Grove 1399 M 21:18.71 6:52/M
241 Oscar De Los Santos Ben Davis 1245 M 21:18.80 6:52/M
242 Shane Hughes North Central High School 1779 M 21:19.74 6:53/M
243 Seth Young Greenfield-Central 1641 M 21:20.89 6:53/M
244 Enrique Arnold Herron 1648 M 21:23.35 6:54/M
245 Brian Hernandez Ben Davis 1256 M 21:24.74 6:54/M
246 Garrett Hogue Ben Davis 1258 M 21:25.90 6:55/M
247 Jacob Parsons Western Boone 2108 M 21:26.29 6:55/M
248 Jaxon Mann Center Grove 1402 M 21:28.02 6:55/M
249 Martin Myers Lawrence North 1703 M 21:28.62 6:55/M
250 Lucas Tetrault North Central High School 1813 M 21:30.89 6:56/M
251 Josh Brown Lawrence North 1714 M 21:31.45 6:56/M
252 Leo Horvath North Central High School 1776 M 21:34.77 6:57/M
253 Walter Zwettler Avon 1064 M 21:35.24 6:58/M
254 Shane Appleman Ben Davis 1242 M 21:35.47 6:58/M
255 Sam Parmelee North Central High School 1799 M 21:36.43 6:58/M
256 Parker Rowley North Central High School 1807 M 21:36.61 6:58/M
257 Andy Kim West Lafayette 2058 M 21:38.10 6:59/M
258 Cody Coonse Avon 1042 M 21:38.30 6:59/M
259 Thomas Scherrer North Central High School 1810 M 21:42.86 7:00/M
260 Grant Files Columbus East 1445 M 21:47.21 7:02/M
261 Jaxon Howard Westfield 2178 M 21:47.50 7:02/M
262 Aron Gebremedhin Avon 1013 M 21:49.45 7:02/M
263 Sam Decker Crawfordsville 1488 M 21:51.76 7:03/M
264 Chad Kelly Columbus East 1448 M 21:52.08 7:03/M
265 Jared Coyle Greenfield-Central 1637 M 21:52.18 7:03/M
266 Max Lindsey Ben Davis 1274 M 21:52.80 7:03/M
267 Alexander Branham Avon 1011 M 21:54.67 7:04/M
268 Evan Borszem Center Grove 1406 M 21:55.92 7:04/M
269 Gabe Smith Ben Davis 1277 M 21:56.23 7:05/M
270 Nick Simpson Avon 1058 M 21:58.02 7:05/M
271 Austin Fortman East Noble 1524 M 21:58.03 7:05/M
272 Landon Gutzwiller Batesville 1207 M 21:58.99 7:05/M
273 Colin Horner Westfield 2177 M 22:00.11 7:06/M
274 Bryson Mumford West Lafayette 2063 M 22:00.39 7:06/M
275 Eli Shaw Herron 1668 M 22:01.81 7:06/M
276 Drew Hendricks Western Boone 2104 M 22:01.95 7:06/M
277 Devin Hiatt Westfield 2176 M 22:03.63 7:07/M
278 Spencer Thompson North Central High School 1815 M 22:06.10 7:08/M
279 Liam Kelly Westfield 2181 M 22:06.68 7:08/M
280 Dillon Ellyson Pendleton Heights 1894 M 22:11.43 7:09/M
281 Corbin Lee Ben Davis 1260 M 22:11.68 7:09/M
282 Trevor Ellyson Pendleton Heights 1890 M 22:15.29 7:11/M
283 Luke Nuhring Batesville 1210 M 22:16.27 7:11/M
284 Zachary Crowe North Central High School 1758 M 22:18.72 7:12/M
285 James Ebacher Avon 1045 M 22:19.12 7:12/M
286 Camden Chamberlin North Central High School 1754 M 22:19.56 7:12/M
287 Mason Curry Columbus East 1444 M 22:19.86 7:12/M
288 Connor Rice Avon 1005 M 22:21.62 7:13/M
289 Jeremiah Johnson Avon 1031 M 22:26.28 7:14/M
290 Erik Grotland North Central High School 1767 M 22:26.39 7:14/M
291 Isaac Mayer Southport 1983 M 22:27.36 7:15/M
292 Makenley Deuschle Danville 1508 M 22:27.40 7:15/M
293 Aidan Hamilton North Central High School 1770 M 22:29.44 7:15/M
294 Matt Piatkowski Columbus East 1451 M 22:30.86 7:15/M
295 Tyler Cook Westfield 2167 M 22:33.59 7:16/M
296 Richard Pan Crawfordsville 1489 M 22:35.46 7:17/M
297 Ben Cornett Brownsburg 1318 M 22:35.52 7:17/M
298 Carson Maag East Noble 1522 M 22:41.23 7:19/M
299 Devin Burris Crawfordsville 1490 M 22:41.39 7:19/M
300 Dylan Brown North Central High School 1749 M 22:45.57 7:20/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
301 Ben Martin North Central High School 1793 M 22:46.84 7:21/M
302 Anthony Staples Lawrence North 1725 M 22:49.47 7:22/M
303 Jack Paddock Lawrence North 1711 M 22:54.00 7:23/M
304 Aaron Preller Brownsburg 1341 M 22:54.86 7:23/M
305 Tyler Schmadeke Lawrence North 1721 M 22:56.59 7:24/M
306 Julian Mata Ben Davis 1261 M 22:57.40 7:24/M
307 Mason Enneking Batesville 1098 M 23:01.22 7:25/M
308 Cesar Argueta East Noble 1518 M 23:04.75 7:26/M
309 Jackson Porter North Central High School 1802 M 23:05.25 7:27/M
310 Kaden VanAtta Southport 1991 M 23:10.82 7:28/M
311 Jack Isakson North Central High School 1782 M 23:12.55 7:29/M
312 Jon Smith North Central High School 1812 M 23:13.14 7:29/M
313 David Grosfeld North Central High School 1765 M 23:13.77 7:29/M
314 Jay Harrison Lawrence North 1716 M 23:18.57 7:31/M
315 Kevin Martinez-Lozano Avon 1051 M 23:20.92 7:32/M
316 Dean Calhoun Herron 1652 M 23:24.07 7:33/M
317 Will Mehling Center Grove 1390 M 23:24.73 7:33/M
318 Andrew Mayer Brownsburg 1332 M 23:26.05 7:34/M
319 Ben Harris Herron 1657 M 23:29.11 7:35/M
320 Mike Dunn Avon 1026 M 23:33.81 7:36/M
321 Reed Kleis Brownsburg 1327 M 23:37.14 7:37/M
322 Alexander Morris Avon 1052 M 23:39.66 7:38/M
323 Dakota Baker Crawfordsville 1491 M 23:40.13 7:38/M
324 Josh Mann Herron 1662 M 23:48.42 7:41/M
325 Reggie Pearson Avon 1004 M 23:55.52 7:43/M
326 Nick Loughery Lawrence North 1719 M 24:00.38 7:45/M
327 Alex Ulsas Westfield 1112 M 24:03.07 7:45/M
328 Robert White Lawrence North 1726 M 24:05.20 7:46/M
329 Tyler Sisk Avon 1060 M 24:12.30 7:48/M
330 Aaron Wagner East Noble 1529 M 24:22.81 7:52/M
331 Alex Rosenau Avon 1054 M 24:26.21 7:53/M
332 Seth Ramsey Herron 1665 M 24:38.19 7:57/M
333 Michael Carter Center Grove 1401 M 24:40.03 7:57/M
334 Joseph Williamson Lawrence North 1722 M 24:44.66 7:59/M
335 Mason Green Batesville 1100 M 24:59.54 8:04/M
336 Josh Park West Lafayette 2051 M 25:03.30 8:05/M
337 Aaron Solis Tapia Ben Davis 1275 M 25:08.44 8:06/M
338 Keenan Harb West Lafayette 2048 M 25:11.19 8:07/M
339 Harrison Evans Southport 1974 M 25:41.73 8:17/M
340 Landon Rottmann North Central High School 1804 M 25:47.08 8:19/M
341 Jaime Garcia Herron 1655 M 26:06.33 8:25/M
342 Darryl Minor Avon 1035 M 26:23.85 8:31/M
343 Chris Sommers West Lafayette 2079 M 26:54.41 8:41/M
344 Donnie Smith Herron 1669 M 27:13.98 8:47/M
345 Ben Kutschera North Central High School 1786 M 27:14.68 8:47/M
346 Charlie Bawcum North Central High School 1748 M 27:49.35 8:58/M
347 Eli Marusich Brownsburg 1331 M 28:02.50 9:03/M
348 Malachi Temple Herron 1672 M 28:45.80 9:16/M
349 Sam Routt North Central High School 1806 M 28:50.06 9:18/M
350 Aydin Kollath Avon 1049 M 28:58.88 9:21/M
351 Braeden Keating Avon 1032 M 29:04.02 9:23/M
352 Taylor Thompson North Central High School 1814 M 31:31.48 10:10/M
353 Sampson Ojeleye Avon 1037 M 33:54.11 10:56/M





2017 Ben Davis Invitational JV


Overall Finish List


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Male Finishers

Girls JV

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Emily Truax Brownsburg 1381 F 20:36.62 6:39/M
2 Emma Julien Fishers 1577 F 20:43.65 6:41/M
3 Corinne O’Leary Fishers 1587 F 20:47.34 6:42/M
4 Elinor Carmona Fishers 1550 F 20:47.69 6:42/M
5 Madison Romanyk Zionsville 2151 F 20:50.41 6:43/M
6 Sydni Montgomery Brownsburg 1372 F 20:56.34 6:45/M
7 Mia Contino Fishers 1557 F 20:59.60 6:46/M
8 Georgia Horn Fishers 1572 F 21:13.33 6:51/M
9 Grace Judy Noblesville 2203 F 21:14.37 6:51/M
10 Grace Strabala North Central 1865 F 21:19.05 6:53/M
11 Lauren Sandys Noblesville 2224 F 21:22.69 6:54/M
12 Arianna Kelley Fishers 1578 F 21:24.67 6:54/M
13 Erin Johnson Fishers 1575 F 21:25.60 6:55/M
14 Reagan McCooey Zionsville 2141 F 21:26.16 6:55/M
15 Caroline Riebe Fishers 1595 F 21:26.20 6:55/M
16 Katherine Sandys Noblesville 2223 F 21:28.69 6:55/M
17 Sawyer Osmun Fishers 1590 F 21:28.74 6:55/M
18 Isabel Manley Westfield 1142 F 21:28.95 6:55/M
19 Sarah Pitts Brownsburg 1374 F 21:29.48 6:56/M
20 Kira Bostwick Zionsville 2122 F 21:29.81 6:56/M
21 Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 1351 F 21:35.79 6:58/M
22 Abby Celentano Fishers 1553 F 21:35.98 6:58/M
23 Ella Robinson Zionsville 2150 F 21:45.01 7:01/M
24 Molly Ruggles Westfield 1150 F 21:49.83 7:02/M
25 Cameron Ferreri Westfield 1134 F 21:54.56 7:04/M
26 Morgan Spears Brownsburg 1379 F 21:56.40 7:05/M
27 Anna Boone Brownsburg 1354 F 21:58.40 7:05/M
28 Liberty Hayes Fishers 1570 F 22:00.90 7:06/M
29 Mycala Brinker Pendleton Heights HS 1905 F 22:03.53 7:07/M
30 Katie Pfeifer Fishers 1591 F 22:03.95 7:07/M
31 Rebekah Brainerd Zionsville 2124 F 22:07.50 7:08/M
32 Alivia Gustrowskie Brownsburg 1362 F 22:07.74 7:08/M
33 Sheridan Eggers Zionsville 2133 F 22:09.13 7:09/M
34 Caleigh Brewer North Central 1826 F 22:11.14 7:09/M
35 Ellis Gabby Center Grove 1411 F 22:12.21 7:10/M
36 Maya Abramson Avon HS 1078 F 22:13.43 7:10/M
37 Cara Duvall Westfield 1132 F 22:13.78 7:10/M
38 Grace McNeely Westfield 1145 F 22:15.47 7:11/M
39 Maggie McAndrews Westfield 1144 F 22:19.89 7:12/M
40 Micah Ellyson Southport 1997 F 22:20.18 7:12/M
41 Maya Votapek Avon HS 1089 F 22:22.29 7:13/M
42 Maddie Risner Avon HS 1068 F 22:28.56 7:15/M
43 Chloe Click Noblesville 1184 F 22:28.58 7:15/M
44 Conkin Allie Center Grove 1410 F 22:29.15 7:15/M
45 Charis Greiwe Fishers 1567 F 22:30.16 7:15/M
46 Riley Cronin Zionsville 2129 F 22:30.82 7:15/M
47 Grace Brisco Noblesville 1664 F 22:30.98 7:15/M
48 Kara Hummer Zionsville 2137 F 22:31.30 7:16/M
49 Itoro Udo-Imeh West Lafayette 2098 F 22:33.87 7:16/M
50 Margaret Barnett Westfield 1116 F 22:33.97 7:16/M
51 Mariah Maley East Noble 1547 F 22:34.73 7:17/M
52 Karen Reyes Mon Zionsville 2148 F 22:34.95 7:17/M
53 Mia Yates Fishers 1618 F 22:39.01 7:18/M
54 Gracie Miller Noblesville 2214 F 22:43.39 7:20/M
55 Maria Anderson Noblesville 1670 F 22:47.89 7:21/M
56 Ellie Gaffin Fishers 1561 F 22:47.90 7:21/M
57 Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 2082 F 22:48.80 7:21/M
58 Megan Frank Southport 1998 F 22:51.05 7:22/M
59 Harrell Marielle Center Grove 1419 F 22:52.30 7:23/M
60 Hilary Pobanz Zionsville 2146 F 22:54.49 7:23/M
61 Haley Thomas Fishers 1613 F 22:54.58 7:23/M
62 Natalie Segura Fishers 1603 F 22:55.04 7:24/M
63 Masey Coots Westfield 1128 F 22:55.72 7:24/M
64 Holle Guntz North Central 1839 F 22:56.33 7:24/M
65 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 2156 F 22:56.61 7:24/M
66 Natalia Turben Fishers 1614 F 22:58.49 7:25/M
67 Kate Legge Fishers 1581 F 22:58.61 7:25/M
68 Bella Cordell Brownsburg 1356 F 22:59.19 7:25/M
69 Mikayla Marowski Noblesville 2212 F 23:03.34 7:26/M
70 Jenna Phillips Westfield 1148 F 23:08.51 7:28/M
71 Elizabeth Welpott Pendleton Heights HS 1906 F 23:10.41 7:28/M
72 Madison Brunnemer Pendleton Heights HS 1907 F 23:10.81 7:28/M
73 Hannah Tippets Brownsburg 1380 F 23:10.92 7:28/M
74 Bailey Stewart Fishers 1610 F 23:11.67 7:29/M
75 Anna Hazelrigg Noblesville 1200 F 23:11.97 7:29/M
76 Abby Tjon East Noble 1545 F 23:12.30 7:29/M
77 Abby Serra West Lafayette 2081 F 23:12.64 7:29/M
78 Savannah Congrove Noblesville 1185 F 23:12.89 7:29/M
79 Rasmussen Sam Center Grove 1429 F 23:13.42 7:29/M
80 Lexi Huber Batesville 1223 F 23:15.18 7:30/M
81 Becca Stauffer North Central 1864 F 23:15.65 7:30/M
82 Logan Sorrell Fishers 1609 F 23:15.76 7:30/M
83 Kylie Heagy Zionsville 2135 F 23:15.98 7:30/M
84 Maddie Feister Brownsburg 1360 F 23:16.87 7:30/M
85 Josie Parker Zionsville 2144 F 23:17.18 7:31/M
86 Cora Mizimakoski Fishers 1586 F 23:20.12 7:32/M
87 Kiersten Freeman Noblesville 1196 F 23:21.61 7:32/M
88 Alisha Shultz Fishers 1605 F 23:22.78 7:32/M
89 Claire Schnefke Fishers 1601 F 23:23.18 7:33/M
90 Sarah Dudley Pendleton Heights HS 1908 F 23:24.03 7:33/M
91 Mya McGavic Noblesville 2213 F 23:24.97 7:33/M
92 Samantha Richards East Noble 1543 F 23:25.81 7:33/M
93 Shannon Luce Fishers 1584 F 23:29.22 7:35/M
94 Emma Burgan Westfield 1121 F 23:29.56 7:35/M
95 Kate Steiner Avon HS 1083 F 23:32.76 7:35/M
96 Ella Stone Zionsville 2154 F 23:32.78 7:35/M
97 Kerrigan Rush Fishers 1598 F 23:32.84 7:35/M
98 Alexis Couchman Zionsville 2128 F 23:34.83 7:36/M
99 Haley Jordan Fishers 1576 F 23:35.63 7:36/M
100 Andrea Costa Noblesville 1186 F 23:35.90 7:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Evelyn Butler Fishers 1549 F 23:37.33 7:37/M
102 Kaylah Keating Noblesville 2204 F 23:39.28 7:38/M
103 Ellie Renholzberger North Central 1857 F 23:41.40 7:38/M
104 Kennedy Cobb Westfield 1125 F 23:43.93 7:39/M
105 Faye Jessup Brownsburg 1364 F 23:46.52 7:40/M
106 Jacquelyn Harvey North Central 1843 F 23:46.72 7:40/M
107 Moon Michelle Center Grove 1428 F 23:47.25 7:40/M
108 Olivia Strobel Fishers 1611 F 23:52.40 7:42/M
109 Mary Dombroski Noblesville 1192 F 23:52.88 7:42/M
110 Sy Carter Pendleton Heights HS 1910 F 23:54.82 7:43/M
111 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 1370 F 23:55.16 7:43/M
112 Clarissa Ricks Fishers 1594 F 23:55.18 7:43/M
113 Ava Ralston Batesville 1225 F 23:59.19 7:44/M
114 Samantha Cline Zionsville 2127 F 24:00.43 7:45/M
115 Jenna Barnes Westfield 1115 F 24:02.73 7:45/M
116 Mckenna Houston North Central 1846 F 24:04.93 7:46/M
117 Hannah Krebs Southport 2004 F 24:08.29 7:47/M
118 Victoria Kellum Zionsville 2139 F 24:08.45 7:47/M
119 Megan Hoffman Noblesville 2201 F 24:08.53 7:47/M
120 Abigail Line Noblesville 2209 F 24:08.62 7:47/M
121 Moni Krasteva Brownsburg 1365 F 24:08.89 7:47/M
122 Elvira Mondragon-Vela Noblesville 2217 F 24:09.22 7:47/M
123 Noelle Dennis Noblesville 1190 F 24:10.36 7:48/M
124 Julianna Argentine Zionsville 2119 F 24:14.76 7:49/M
125 Noelle Naughton Westfield 1146 F 24:15.03 7:49/M
126 Neva Carter Fishers 1552 F 24:15.09 7:49/M
127 Becca Hiller Southport 2002 F 24:15.85 7:49/M
128 Gray Sydney Center Grove 1417 F 24:16.04 7:50/M
129 Charis Siefert Noblesville 2227 F 24:16.33 7:50/M
130 Fraser Delsi Center Grove 1414 F 24:18.98 7:50/M
131 Eliza Vandewalle Plainfield 1938 F 24:19.61 7:51/M
132 Aria Sturmer North Central 1867 F 24:20.91 7:51/M
133 Kana Clavijo Fishers 1554 F 24:22.38 7:52/M
134 Sarah Richardson Zionsville 2149 F 24:23.21 7:52/M
135 Kyra Ware Lawrence North 1742 F 24:24.76 7:52/M
136 Emily Sorg Fishers 1608 F 24:26.85 7:53/M
137 Rachel Zhang West Lafayette 2095 F 24:27.23 7:53/M
138 Alex Osmun Fishers 1588 F 24:33.43 7:55/M
139 Lexi Ortiz East Noble 1542 F 24:35.71 7:56/M
140 Olamide Awoola Ben Davis 1284 F 24:36.05 7:56/M
141 Reagan Formisani Westfield 1135 F 24:37.61 7:56/M
142 Riley Gearhart Fishers 1563 F 24:38.54 7:57/M
143 Libby Cooper Fishers 1558 F 24:38.65 7:57/M
144 Michaela Barrett Brownsburg 1352 F 24:39.24 7:57/M
145 Millikan Setmeyer Noblesville 2225 F 24:40.12 7:57/M
146 Sarah Peyton Hart North Central 1842 F 24:42.05 7:58/M
147 Jessica Sutton North Central 1868 F 24:42.41 7:58/M
148 Mallory Pence Avon HS 1075 F 24:43.92 7:58/M
149 Erin Creager Westfield 1129 F 24:44.25 7:59/M
150 Corrine O’Neil Avon HS 1081 F 24:46.23 7:59/M
151 Kish Sarah Center Grove 1423 F 24:48.57 8:00/M
152 Kylee Scarlett Fishers 1600 F 24:48.78 8:00/M
153 Michaela Greathouse Columbus East 1468 F 24:49.29 8:00/M
154 Sara Lents Brownsburg 1368 F 24:50.43 8:01/M
155 Anna Morgan Lawrence North 1734 F 24:54.05 8:02/M
156 Klaine Friend North Central 1837 F 24:55.64 8:02/M
157 Kissel Eva Center Grove 1424 F 24:56.58 8:03/M
158 Audrey Rinker Noblesville 2221 F 24:58.09 8:03/M
159 Emily Pulos Fishers 1592 F 25:00.11 8:04/M
160 Melanie Stephenson Lawrence North 1736 F 25:00.79 8:04/M
161 Paz Peraita West Lafayette 2087 F 25:02.15 8:05/M
162 Haley Honey Plainfield 1942 F 25:02.68 8:05/M
163 Ally Stamper Avon HS 1069 F 25:02.80 8:05/M
164 Amy DeTorrice Zionsville 2131 F 25:03.73 8:05/M
165 Heather Shrote Zionsville 2152 F 25:04.13 8:05/M
166 Maggie Huntley Westfield 1139 F 25:04.40 8:05/M
167 Lauren Wolke Noblesville 2230 F 25:04.80 8:05/M
168 Bemis Ellie Center Grove 1409 F 25:07.58 8:06/M
169 Jackson Morgan Center Grove 1422 F 25:08.50 8:06/M
170 Princess Pangan Bellmont 1239 F 25:08.73 8:06/M
171 Callie Howell Noblesville 2202 F 25:09.56 8:07/M
172 Emma Fentz Noblesville 1194 F 25:10.04 8:07/M
173 Remy Locke Lawrence North 1737 F 25:12.26 8:08/M
174 Sophia Whicker Plainfield 1940 F 25:16.72 8:09/M
175 Rebekah Shutlz Fishers 1606 F 25:17.46 8:09/M
176 Yami Diaz Columbus East 1465 F 25:17.50 8:09/M
177 Krisha Griffith Western Boone 2113 F 25:19.37 8:10/M
178 Kathryn Emerson North Central 1836 F 25:20.18 8:10/M
179 Gillian McCann Fishers 1585 F 25:20.85 8:10/M
180 Sydney Brown Ben Davis 1289 F 25:21.20 8:11/M
181 Marisela Miranda Columbus East 1470 F 25:22.31 8:11/M
182 Paige Hallbauer Fishers 1568 F 25:26.19 8:12/M
183 Kristen Carnahan Noblesville 1171 F 25:28.89 8:13/M
184 Romana Smejkalova Avon HS 1076 F 25:29.48 8:13/M
185 Ellory Smith Plainfield 1939 F 25:31.37 8:14/M
186 Madisen Ping Columbus East 1464 F 25:32.36 8:14/M
187 Surface Molly Center Grove 1434 F 25:32.69 8:14/M
188 Mary Molnar Noblesville 2216 F 25:32.84 8:14/M
189 Anna Pictor Westfield 1147 F 25:33.22 8:15/M
190 Sammi May Lawrence North 1735 F 25:34.47 8:15/M
191 Nina Dillard Fishers 1560 F 25:34.56 8:15/M
192 Emma Culwell Fishers 1559 F 25:35.25 8:15/M
193 Katarina Amstutz North Central 1821 F 25:35.35 8:15/M
194 Holly Bostian Zionsville 2121 F 25:36.90 8:15/M
195 Jenna Blackwell Pendleton Heights HS 1913 F 25:37.06 8:16/M
196 Katie Stegemann Avon HS 1077 F 25:37.45 8:16/M
197 Caroline(Carly) Fitzpatrick Batesville 1219 F 25:37.84 8:16/M
198 Katherine Poltrack Batesville 1220 F 25:40.55 8:17/M
199 Grace Connor Westfield 1127 F 25:41.60 8:17/M
200 Hope Hornyak Columbus East 1476 F 25:42.22 8:17/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Haley Wilson Westfield 1154 F 25:42.99 8:17/M
202 Emma Stuber Fishers 1612 F 25:46.70 8:19/M
203 Veronica Frantz Bellmont 1233 F 25:48.83 8:19/M
204 Ernestine Hursey Southport 2003 F 25:52.00 8:21/M
205 Samantha Turben Fishers 1615 F 25:52.17 8:21/M
206 Jolie Jensen Fishers 1574 F 25:53.31 8:21/M
207 Natalie DeRolf Noblesville 1191 F 25:54.05 8:21/M
208 Ashleigh DeLong Noblesville 1188 F 25:55.16 8:22/M
209 Lyndsay Valadez Southport 2013 F 25:57.87 8:22/M
210 Shipp Jordan Center Grove 1431 F 26:06.11 8:25/M
211 Emely Moreno Ben Davis 1302 F 26:07.51 8:25/M
212 Campbell Adelsperger Brownsburg 1348 F 26:08.40 8:26/M
213 Lauren Gillespie Brownsburg 1361 F 26:08.60 8:26/M
214 Yovanoff Kiley Center Grove 1440 F 26:09.29 8:26/M
215 Lydia Fenley Plainfield 1943 F 26:10.70 8:26/M
216 Elisa Stratton North Central 1866 F 26:12.86 8:27/M
217 Isabella Witek Brownsburg 1382 F 26:14.72 8:28/M
218 Thompson Gracie Center Grove 1435 F 26:14.94 8:28/M
219 Lynna Hendershot Columbus East 1475 F 26:16.63 8:28/M
220 Aileen Huang West Lafayette 2089 F 26:18.68 8:29/M
221 Paige Deford Lawrence North 1740 F 26:18.69 8:29/M
222 Katie Manion North Central 1851 F 26:21.72 8:30/M
223 Alyssa Jennings Westfield 1140 F 26:22.58 8:30/M
224 Brit Huggett East Noble 1540 F 26:24.32 8:31/M
225 Meghan Leppert Fishers 1582 F 26:24.88 8:31/M
226 Emma LaRoche Avon HS 1085 F 26:25.58 8:31/M
227 Olivia Conrad Bellmont 1232 F 26:27.42 8:32/M
228 Grace Kline East Noble 1536 F 26:28.36 8:32/M
229 Kate Spurgeon Columbus East 1477 F 26:28.54 8:32/M
230 Emily Murray Ben Davis 1304 F 26:30.05 8:33/M
231 Sydney Luce Noblesville 2211 F 26:30.17 8:33/M
232 Caroline Jackson Avon HS 1084 F 26:31.45 8:33/M
233 Natalie Gee Noblesville 1198 F 26:36.33 8:35/M
234 Madison Neher Bellmont 1229 F 26:37.40 8:35/M
235 Lillie Smith Avon HS 1087 F 26:38.57 8:35/M
236 LaKambria Tula Southport 2012 F 26:39.59 8:36/M
237 Naomi Martinez South Putnam 1961 F 26:39.90 8:36/M
238 Frannie Fuller Crawfordsville 1498 F 26:41.32 8:36/M
239 Abby Rhodes West Lafayette 2097 F 26:41.33 8:36/M
240 Payton Brunnemer Pendleton Heights HS 1911 F 26:41.71 8:36/M
241 Emma McNamara East Noble 1538 F 26:44.17 8:37/M
242 Coco Bloomer North Central 1825 F 26:47.57 8:38/M
243 Emily Spears North Central 1863 F 26:47.67 8:38/M
244 Abby Smith Southport 2010 F 26:52.43 8:40/M
245 Emma Giger Fishers 1564 F 26:53.01 8:40/M
246 Reilly Woehler Westfield 1155 F 26:54.48 8:41/M
247 Sarah Mendoza Southport 2006 F 26:56.05 8:41/M
248 Elysea Smith Ben Davis 1311 F 26:57.05 8:42/M
249 Jacqueline Salazar-Perez Ben Davis 1309 F 26:57.79 8:42/M
250 Staab Peyton Center Grove 1432 F 27:06.20 8:45/M
251 Laura Godleski Fishers 1565 F 27:13.03 8:47/M
252 Stephanie Ticen Ben Davis 1313 F 27:14.77 8:47/M
253 Shelby Reeves Southport 2009 F 27:22.37 8:50/M
254 Sarah DeMann Noblesville 1189 F 27:30.16 8:52/M
255 Iris Smith North Central 1862 F 27:30.28 8:52/M
256 Martin Audra Center Grove 1426 F 27:34.85 8:54/M
257 Ana Garcia de Paredes Du Noblesville 1197 F 27:37.82 8:55/M
258 Lily Hughes-France North Central 1847 F 27:40.10 8:55/M
259 Cameron Quilling North Central 1856 F 27:41.27 8:56/M
260 Katrina Leming Brownsburg 1367 F 27:43.18 8:56/M
261 Mercedes Linares Avon HS 1072 F 27:46.23 8:57/M
262 Abby Davis Pendleton Heights HS 1912 F 27:49.03 8:58/M
263 Hinton Sarah Center Grove 1420 F 27:53.71 9:00/M
264 Andrea Medina Ben Davis 1300 F 27:55.10 9:00/M
265 Sura Isha Center Grove 1433 F 27:55.86 9:00/M
266 Haley Rader Fishers 1593 F 27:57.32 9:01/M
267 Margaret Fisher Noblesville 1195 F 27:57.38 9:01/M
268 Hannah Guy Brownsburg 1363 F 27:59.45 9:02/M
269 Glogoza Jenna Center Grove 1416 F 28:04.58 9:03/M
270 Renata Garcia Fishers 1562 F 28:05.04 9:04/M
271 Delaney Patterson Brownsburg 1373 F 28:09.03 9:05/M
272 Mackenzie Rominger North Central 1858 F 28:11.51 9:05/M
273 Semhar Araya Ben Davis 1283 F 28:20.15 9:08/M
274 Sara Schollenberger North Central 1860 F 28:29.55 9:11/M
275 Lily Taylor North Central 1869 F 28:29.60 9:11/M
276 Johanna Mollers Noblesville 2215 F 28:41.99 9:15/M
277 Janae Butler Bellmont 1231 F 28:43.45 9:16/M
278 Saige Kennedy Noblesville 2205 F 28:48.00 9:17/M
279 Andraya Fuller Crawfordsville 1499 F 29:01.81 9:22/M
280 Watson Mackenzie Center Grove 1437 F 29:03.70 9:22/M
281 Ife Awosanya Southport 1993 F 29:08.85 9:24/M
282 Reagan Springer Herron 1682 F 29:10.28 9:25/M
283 Gabby Person Southport 2008 F 29:25.82 9:29/M
284 Gabby Lewis Fishers 1583 F 29:31.73 9:31/M
285 Regan Whitesell Avon HS 1070 F 29:41.92 9:35/M
286 Kelsie O’Brien North Central 1853 F 29:42.89 9:35/M
287 Amina Dalal Ben Davis 1290 F 29:44.48 9:35/M
288 Regan Hunt North Central 1848 F 29:57.21 9:40/M
289 Chantal Boeldt Fishers 1548 F 29:58.40 9:40/M
290 Eva Chaifetz North Central 1828 F 30:14.51 9:45/M
291 Rya Clark North Central 1829 F 30:16.74 9:46/M
292 Ann Bennett Westfield 1118 F 30:19.11 9:47/M
293 Cassidy Guimont Lawrence North 1739 F 30:20.67 9:47/M
294 Julia Robinson Herron 1681 F 30:21.71 9:47/M
295 Elizabeth Ringer Brownsburg 1376 F 30:25.74 9:49/M
296 Jazzlyn Darden Herron 1683 F 30:26.28 9:49/M
297 Jillian Youtsey Pendleton Heights HS 1914 F 30:26.54 9:49/M
298 Anna Scarpone North Central 1859 F 30:31.08 9:51/M
299 Julia Ware North Central 1871 F 30:34.06 9:52/M
300 Hannah Donnenhoffer Lawrence North 1741 F 30:41.44 9:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
301 Watson Maddie Center Grove 1438 F 30:56.00 9:59/M
302 Nora Rath Herron 1680 F 31:13.12 10:04/M
303 Alexandra Pierson Avon HS 1067 F 31:16.01 10:05/M
304 Hannah Canady Batesville 1212 F 31:24.49 10:08/M
305 Megan Commons North Central 1831 F 32:06.65 10:21/M
306 Valdes Jacquelin Center Grove 1436 F 32:09.31 10:22/M
307 Mahlet Gebremeskel Ben Davis 1294 F 32:12.96 10:23/M
308 Karla Guerra Ben Davis 1295 F 32:14.51 10:24/M
309 Mary Serge North Central 1861 F 32:18.30 10:25/M
310 Bella Turpin North Central 1870 F 32:49.10 10:35/M
311 Leah Kline East Noble 1541 F 32:59.22 10:38/M
312 Wools Morgan Center Grove 1439 F 33:00.33 10:39/M
313 Maddie Ransford Herron 1679 F 33:46.34 10:54/M
314 Kiara Moore Southport 2007 F 33:51.77 10:55/M
315 Maria Gonzalez Fishers 1566 F 34:22.76 11:05/M
316 Leia Pfeffer North Central 1855 F 34:39.92 11:11/M
317 Ella Smith Bellmont 1241 F 34:43.73 11:12/M
318 Cadence Peters North Central 1854 F 36:51.65 11:53/M
319 Anna Eggers Ben Davis 1291 F 37:57.01 12:15/M

Upcoming Races