BD Invite Team Results

Congrats Teams-Great Racing




2017 Ben Davis Invitational (Varsity)


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys Varsity

Teams

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 16:18.87

Ave Time:16:18.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1015 Ethan Goddard 11 2 2 15:51.69 15:51.69 0:00.00
2 1006 Nyc Sigmon 12 4 6 16:04.61 15:58.15 0:12.92
3 1001 Keith Abramson 12 11 17 16:19.73 16:05.34 0:28.04
4 1003 Owen Fink 12 16 33 16:30.99 16:11.76 0:39.30
5 1025 Nathaniel Beeler 10 29 62 16:47.33 16:18.87 0:55.64
6 1008 Hunter Wakefield 12 (31) (93) 16:53.75 16:24.68 1:02.06
7 1021 Ben Schmitt 11 (58) (151) 17:22.61 16:32.96 1:30.92

Team – North Central High School

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 16:26.68

Ave Time:16:26.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1759 Ian Cummings 11 6 6 16:13.95 16:13.95 0:00.00
2 1764 Alex Frey 10 10 16 16:18.96 16:16.46 0:05.01
3 1772 Jack Hawes 11 15 31 16:24.81 16:19.24 0:10.86
4 1760 Jon Deem-Loureiro 11 20 51 16:36.44 16:23.54 0:22.49
5 1794 Aidan Minto 11 22 73 16:39.26 16:26.68 0:25.31
6 1773 Howard Hendricks 10 (34) (107) 16:57.37 16:31.80 0:43.42
7 1790 Jacob Lough 12 (71) (178) 17:42.85 16:41.95 1:28.90

Team – West Lafayette

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 16:35.22

Ave Time:16:35.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2078 Isaiah Robyne 12 3 3 15:55.41 15:55.41 0:00.00
2 2067 Solomon Barket 11 13 16 16:22.83 16:09.12 0:27.42
3 2068 Mitchell Curl 11 25 41 16:41.16 16:19.80 0:45.75
4 2070 Carter Delworth 11 33 74 16:55.22 16:28.66 0:59.81
5 2075 Reese Holloway 12 38 112 17:01.46 16:35.22 1:06.05
6 2077 Hawk Pusey 12 (41) (153) 17:07.20 16:40.55 1:11.79
7 2061 Tyler Milam 10 (44) (197) 17:09.76 16:44.72 1:14.35

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 16:44.70

Ave Time:16:44.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1319 Alexander Freeman 10 14 14 16:24.25 16:24.25 0:00.00
2 1320 Stuart Goedde 10 23 37 16:40.11 16:32.18 0:15.86
3 1321 Christian Hammerly 12 27 64 16:43.53 16:35.96 0:19.28
4 1328 Jacob Kodrick 9 30 94 16:48.20 16:39.02 0:23.95
5 1330 Joshua Limbil 11 42 136 17:07.42 16:44.70 0:43.17
6 1338 Tyler Nolan 11 (48) (184) 17:13.80 16:49.55 0:49.55
7 1324 Colter Kaneversky 12 (60) (244) 17:28.49 16:55.11 1:04.24

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 16:49.59

Ave Time:16:49.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1972 Michael Crook 12 1 1 15:45.08 15:45.08 0:00.00
2 1989 Drew Shellenberger 10 17 18 16:32.21 16:08.65 0:47.13
3 1980 Luke Manning 12 40 58 17:05.86 16:27.72 1:20.78
4 1970 Mark Carlson 12 46 104 17:11.69 16:38.71 1:26.61
5 1990 Scott Speiseer 12 62 166 17:33.13 16:49.59 1:48.05
6 1982 Justin May 12 (72) (238) 17:43.77 16:58.62 1:58.69
7 1975 Nick Frank 9 (99) (337) 18:11.84 17:09.08 2:26.76

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 16:55.99

Ave Time:16:55.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1696 Nick Petroy 12 8 8 16:15.15 16:15.15 0:00.00
2 1697 Matt Reid 11 12 20 16:22.11 16:18.63 0:06.96
3 1698 Kenny Arnold 12 39 59 17:04.99 16:34.08 0:49.84
4 1699 Joe Grese 10 56 115 17:21.57 16:45.96 1:06.42
5 1701 Simon Teklezghi 11 65 180 17:36.12 16:55.99 1:20.97
6 1713 Julio Valdez 10 (69) (249) 17:40.77 17:03.45 1:25.62
7 1702 Nick Hamersly 10 (80) (329) 17:56.51 17:11.03 1:41.36

Team – Pendleton Heights

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 17:05.26

Ave Time:17:05.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1873 Milan Jones 11 9 9 16:17.36 16:17.36 0:00.00
2 1874 Caleb Martin 11 18 27 16:35.42 16:26.39 0:18.06
3 1875 Sean Roan 9 24 51 16:40.21 16:31.00 0:22.85
4 1880 Andrew Alderman 9 79 130 17:54.91 16:51.98 1:37.55
5 1876 Sean Leicht 11 83 213 17:58.42 17:05.26 1:41.06
6 1878 Caleb Harrington 11 (92) (305) 18:05.32 17:15.27 1:47.96
7 1881 Mitchell Cobb 9 (102) (407) 18:24.07 17:25.10 2:06.71

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 17:09.33

Ave Time:17:09.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1387 Ethan Stanley 11 21 21 16:36.98 16:36.98 0:00.00
2 1392 Archit Malik 10 28 49 16:45.93 16:41.46 0:08.95
3 1384 Steven Mills 12 43 92 17:09.72 16:50.88 0:32.74
4 1383 Christopher Jones 12 53 145 17:19.92 16:58.14 0:42.94
5 1388 Sebastian Martin 11 78 223 17:54.08 17:09.33 1:17.10
6 1391 Nick Wilson 10 (82) (305) 17:58.35 17:17.50 1:21.37
7 1385 Nick Ellis 12 (100) (405) 18:16.97 17:25.99 1:39.99

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 17:24.71

Ave Time:17:24.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1500 Sam Comer 10 5 5 16:12.25 16:12.25 0:00.00
2 1501 Jackson Swisher 12 7 12 16:14.55 16:13.40 0:02.30
3 1503 Garrett Deskovic 10 86 98 18:02.75 16:49.85 1:50.50
4 1504 Wyatt Dorsey 9 87 185 18:03.08 17:08.16 1:50.83
5 1506 Joe Oliver 10 103 288 18:30.91 17:24.71 2:18.66
6 1505 Kyle Cook 10 (107) (395) 18:41.31 17:37.48 2:29.06
7 1502 Josh Cruz 10 (115) (510) 19:06.16 17:50.14 2:53.91

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 17:28.53

Ave Time:17:28.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1255 Shewaferahu Gared 11 26 26 16:42.19 16:42.19 0:00.00
2 1254 Carlos Davalos 11 52 78 17:19.41 17:00.80 0:37.22
3 1253 Hayden Baldwin 11 59 137 17:25.99 17:09.20 0:43.80
4 1246 Jahi Flowers 12 73 210 17:45.29 17:18.22 1:03.10
5 1266 Zach Brickler 10 97 307 18:09.79 17:28.53 1:27.60
6 1252 Mathews Zemen 12 (112) (419) 18:53.41 17:42.68 2:11.22
7 1265 Jesse Vargas 11 (119) (538) 19:16.71 17:56.11 2:34.52

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 17:33.85

Ave Time:17:33.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 Tyler Smith 9 55 55 17:21.04 17:21.04 0:00.00
2 1109 Lincoln Strong 9 61 116 17:29.81 17:25.43 0:08.77
3 2168 Mahamet Djour 10 63 179 17:35.80 17:28.88 0:14.76
4 2183 Asa Koch 11 68 247 17:40.18 17:31.71 0:19.14
5 2160 Joe Barnett 10 70 317 17:42.44 17:33.85 0:21.40
6 2196 Nik Pensyl 10 (76) (393) 17:50.52 17:36.63 0:29.48
7 2163 Robby Bogdajewicz 9 (81) (474) 17:57.66 17:39.64 0:36.62

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 17:34.46

Ave Time:17:34.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1916 Dalton Kane 10 47 47 17:13.08 17:13.08 0:00.00
2 1917 Spencer Decker 11 57 104 17:22.36 17:17.72 0:09.28
3 1919 Connor Evans 12 64 168 17:35.98 17:23.81 0:22.90
4 1918 Sarren Woodford 10 74 242 17:47.59 17:29.75 0:34.51
5 1920 Richard Harris 12 77 319 17:53.31 17:34.46 0:40.23
6 1922 Cole Smith 9 (88) (407) 18:03.15 17:39.25 0:50.07
7 1921 Seamus Donahue 12 (120) (527) 19:18.50 17:53.42 2:05.42

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 17:38.87

Ave Time:17:38.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1204 Adam Moster 10 37 37 16:58.68 16:58.68 0:00.00
2 1205 Joshua Myers 10 49 86 17:13.95 17:06.32 0:15.27
3 1209 Dillon Murray 9 67 153 17:39.39 17:17.34 0:40.71
4 1094 Chris Laymon 12 75 228 17:47.64 17:24.92 0:48.96
5 1206 John Thompson 10 105 333 18:34.71 17:38.87 1:36.03
6 1097 Nathan Eckstein 11 (106) (439) 18:38.68 17:48.84 1:40.00
7 1201 Charlie Laymon 10 (108) (547) 18:41.32 17:56.34 1:42.64

Team – Greenfield-Central

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 18:00.32

Ave Time:18:00.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1632 Cooper Hanson 12 32 32 16:54.87 16:54.87 0:00.00
2 1634 Parker Niemeier 11 36 68 16:58.14 16:56.51 0:03.27
3 1639 Conner Kinnaman 10 50 118 17:17.07 17:03.36 0:22.20
4 1633 Gregory Flora 11 122 240 19:20.64 17:37.68 2:25.77
5 1646 Caleb Short 9 127 367 19:30.89 18:00.32 2:36.02
6 1644 Luke Muckerheide 9 (128) (495) 19:33.39 18:15.83 2:38.52
7 1638 Ethan Enochs 10 (141) (636) 20:39.33 18:36.33 3:44.46

Team – East Noble

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 400

Team Score (times): 17:51.34

Ave Time:17:51.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1526 Austin Liepe 10 19 19 16:35.72 16:35.72 0:00.00
2 1531 Fernando Herrerra 12 91 110 18:04.96 17:20.34 1:29.24
3 1521 Ben Hand 9 94 204 18:07.40 17:36.03 1:31.68
4 1523 Wesley Potts 9 95 299 18:07.49 17:43.89 1:31.77
5 1520 Lucas Diehm 9 101 400 18:21.12 17:51.34 1:45.40
6 1528 Tyler Stinson 10 (109) (509) 18:42.19 17:59.81 2:06.47
7 1530 Jack Jansen 11 (113) (622) 19:02.30 18:08.74 2:26.58

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 17:58.34

Ave Time:17:58.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1953 Austin Rumley 11 35 35 16:57.80 16:57.80 0:00.00
2 1950 Karl Egold 10 54 89 17:20.51 17:09.16 0:22.71
3 1947 Dru Bottorff 12 98 187 18:11.42 17:29.91 1:13.62
4 1954 Steven Schnepp 10 104 291 18:34.59 17:46.08 1:36.79
5 1951 Eric Hinkle 11 111 402 18:47.39 17:58.34 1:49.59
6 1948 Andrew Carr 11 (114) (516) 19:03.47 18:09.20 2:05.67
7 1946 Adair Bock 12 (137) (653) 20:30.69 18:29.41 3:32.89

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 485

Team Score (times): 18:36.08

Ave Time:18:36.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1479 Riley Fyffe 11 51 51 17:18.09 17:18.09 0:00.00
2 1481 Eli Widmer 10 90 141 18:03.23 17:40.66 0:45.14
3 1482 Drake Hayes 10 93 234 18:06.15 17:49.16 0:48.06
4 1483 Gavin Rich 12 116 350 19:08.93 18:09.10 1:50.84
5 1485 Hunter Hutchison 9 135 485 20:24.02 18:36.08 3:05.93
6 1484 Jair Alvarado 12 (136) (621) 20:27.88 18:54.72 3:09.79
DQ 1487 Cole Hudson 10 DQ   15:48.99 21:32.88

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 18:30.41

Ave Time:18:30.41

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2101 Colton Collier 10 66 66 17:37.35 17:37.35 0:00.00
2 2102 Blake Dukes 11 85 151 18:02.28 17:49.82 0:24.93
3 2107 Hunter Martin 12 96 247 18:08.54 17:56.06 0:31.19
4 2109 Nik Pierce 9 121 368 19:20.35 18:17.13 1:43.00
5 2099 Caden Baird 10 123 491 19:23.54 18:30.41 1:46.19
6 2100 Timmy Coffman 9 (126) (617) 19:30.28 18:40.39 1:52.93
7 2110 Chandler Wojcik 12 (140) (757) 20:38.99 18:57.33 3:01.64

Team – Greencastle

Finish Position – 19

Team Score (places): 561

Team Score (times): 19:31.69

Ave Time:19:31.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1620 Ben Gellman 12 45 45 17:10.23 17:10.23 0:00.00
2 1621 Justin Berish 12 110 155 18:42.31 17:56.27 1:32.08
3 1622 Ian Frank 9 125 280 19:28.87 18:27.14 2:18.64
4 1625 Preston Headley 12 134 414 20:09.27 18:52.67 2:59.04
5 1624 John Brook 11 147 561 22:07.76 19:31.69 4:57.53
6 1626 Donovan Asbell 11 (150) (711) 23:59.69 20:16.36 6:49.46
7 1623 Tylan Jones 12 (152) (863) 26:49.94 21:12.58 9:39.71

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 20

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 19:06.90

Ave Time:19:06.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1449 Garrett McGaha 11 89 89 18:03.21 18:03.21 0:00.00
2 1447 Colby Hertle 10 117 206 19:13.18 18:38.20 1:09.97
3 1454 Owen Rupp 11 118 324 19:14.00 18:50.13 1:10.79
4 1460 Michael Zieleniuk 12 124 448 19:28.12 18:59.63 1:24.91
5 1459 Kaden Wise 9 129 577 19:36.01 19:06.90 1:32.80
6 1450 Matthew Novreske 10 (130) (707) 19:40.24 19:12.46 1:37.03
7 1456 Brandon Taylor 10 (131) (838) 19:41.00 19:16.54 1:37.79

Team – Tri-West Hendricks

Finish Position – 21

Team Score (places): 632

Team Score (times): 19:58.73

Ave Time:19:58.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2016 Bryson Gilley 10 84 84 17:59.63 17:59.63 0:00.00
2 2020 Payton Moulder 9 132 216 19:44.81 18:52.22 1:45.18
3 2015 Sean Cotteleer 11 133 349 19:58.94 19:14.46 1:59.31
4 2019 Lucas Moulder 11 138 487 20:32.97 19:34.09 2:33.34
5 2014 Zachery Carmean 10 145 632 21:37.31 19:58.73 3:37.68
6 2018 Matthew Harris 9 (146) (778) 22:00.79 20:19.08 4:01.16
7 2017 Matthew Harris 10 (151) (929) 24:22.77 20:53.89 6:23.14

Team – University

Finish Position – 22

Team Score (places): 716

Team Score (times): 21:12.45

Ave Time:21:12.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2034 Jacob Sager 10 139 139 20:36.88 20:36.88 0:00.00
2 2032 Cordell Wilson 10 142 281 20:44.20 20:40.54 0:07.32
3 2035 Keegan Priest 9 143 424 20:55.82 20:45.63 0:18.94
4 2033 Neil Pettinga 11 144 568 21:26.48 20:55.85 0:49.60
5 2030 Noah Thomas 12 148 716 22:18.86 21:12.45 1:41.98
6 2031 Ben Westerkamm 11 (149) (865) 22:55.45 21:29.62 2:18.57

Team – Covenant Christian

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Garrett Forston Less Than 5   19:05.83 19:05.83 0:00.00
2 1172 Zach Eaton Less Than 5   19:38.70 19:22.27 0:32.87
3 1174 Tim Skaggs Less Than 5   21:01.81 19:55.45 1:55.98

Team – International

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1687 Phillip Bauwens 12 Less Than 5   18:03.24 18:03.24 0:00.00
2 1689 Lunden Olinger 9 Less Than 5   20:15.86 19:09.55 2:12.62
3 1690 Elan Varhan 9 Less Than 5   20:36.68 19:38.59 2:33.44

Team – Northwest

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Keen Reed 11 Less Than 5   17:42.22 17:42.22 0:00.00
2 1161 DeMark Smith 9 Less Than 5   20:44.05 19:13.14 3:01.83
3 1159 Simeon Edwards 9 Less Than 5   24:15.78 20:54.02 6:33.56




2017 Ben Davis Invitational (Varsity)


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls Varsity

Teams

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 19:06.53

Ave Time:19:06.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2210 Abigail Little 12 2 2 18:19.66 18:19.66 0:00.00
2 2220 Sophie Reichard 10 10 12 19:06.05 18:42.86 0:46.39
3 2226 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 9 15 27 19:20.38 18:55.36 1:00.72
4 1187 Aubrie Deal 11 16 43 19:22.27 19:02.09 1:02.61
5 2229 Aubrey Swart 11 18 61 19:24.28 19:06.53 1:04.62
6 1199 Taylor Gregory 10 (24) (85) 19:52.62 19:14.21 1:32.96
7 2228 Sophie Stahl 9 (26) (111) 19:55.39 19:20.09 1:35.73

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 19:15.69

Ave Time:19:15.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1369 Abby Lynch 9 1 1 18:09.31 18:09.31 0:00.00
2 1358 Lauren Cover-Rinehart 10 9 10 19:01.11 18:35.21 0:51.80
3 1359 Brooke Dixon 10 14 24 19:19.71 18:50.04 1:10.40
4 1357 Emma Cougill 10 22 46 19:46.95 19:04.27 1:37.64
5 1375 Ali Ray 11 27 73 20:01.38 19:15.69 1:52.07
6 1353 Gabrielle Bische 11 (34) (107) 20:09.81 19:24.71 2:00.50
7 1371 Cora Minkis 10 (72) (179) 20:46.22 19:36.36 2:36.91

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 19:38.32

Ave Time:19:38.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1604 Debbie Shera 11 7 7 18:56.29 18:56.29 0:00.00
2 1551 Abby Carter 10 12 19 19:10.14 19:03.22 0:13.85
3 1579 Tessa Kraft 11 20 39 19:35.82 19:14.08 0:39.53
4 1619 Corinne Yorkman 10 37 76 20:11.93 19:28.55 1:15.64
5 1617 Miya Wai 11 43 119 20:17.40 19:38.32 1:21.11
6 1616 Brynn Urban 9 (45) (164) 20:20.23 19:45.30 1:23.94
7 1599 Margaret Saul 11 (52) (216) 20:27.16 19:51.28 1:30.87

Team – West Lafayette

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 19:42.66

Ave Time:19:42.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2092 Mary Schultz 11 6 6 18:54.98 18:54.98 0:00.00
2 2094 Emma Tate 11 11 17 19:09.20 19:02.09 0:14.22
3 2086 Caroline Jordan 10 17 34 19:24.06 19:09.41 0:29.08
4 2093 Ellie Tate 11 57 91 20:31.54 19:29.95 1:36.56
5 2084 Bella Garcia 10 58 149 20:33.50 19:42.66 1:38.52
6 2085 Ellie Haq 10 (97) (246) 21:31.53 20:00.80 2:36.55
7 2080 Ella Marks 9 (98) (344) 21:37.61 20:14.63 2:42.63

Team – East Noble

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 19:51.22

Ave Time:19:51.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1537 Kayla McCulloch 11 3 3 18:35.25 18:35.25 0:00.00
2 1539 Olivia Smolinske 11 8 11 18:58.86 18:47.06 0:23.61
3 1534 Kara Kline 12 31 42 20:06.24 19:13.45 1:30.99
4 1546 Anna Becker 9 60 102 20:37.47 19:34.46 2:02.22
5 1533 Krista Boese 12 77 179 20:58.30 19:51.22 2:23.05
6 1535 Kyra Warren 12 (86) (265) 21:17.83 20:05.66 2:42.58
7 1544 Olivia Rummel 10 (106) (371) 21:44.76 20:19.82 3:09.51

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 20:08.07

Ave Time:20:08.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Grace Dean 11 4 4 18:52.34 18:52.34 0:00.00
2 1728 Maddie Loughery 12 5 9 18:54.69 18:53.52 0:02.35
3 1729 Gabby Grider 11 32 41 20:08.90 19:18.64 1:16.56
4 1730 Hudson Isabelle 10 74 115 20:48.91 19:41.21 1:56.57
5 1743 Katie Burgin 10 108 223 21:55.49 20:08.07 3:03.15
6 1733 Sarah Greer 11 (128) (351) 22:54.79 20:35.85 4:02.45
7 1732 Kelly Matsuoka 10 (131) (482) 23:05.54 20:57.24 4:13.20

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 20:21.17

Ave Time:20:21.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2142 Brooke Meredith 11 36 36 20:11.43 20:11.43 0:00.00
2 2145 Sarah Petersen 10 39 75 20:12.60 20:12.02 0:01.17
3 2132 Kate Dimmett 9 47 122 20:20.63 20:14.89 0:09.20
4 2136 Brooke Herhusky 11 50 172 20:23.27 20:16.98 0:11.84
5 2123 Isabella Brady 9 61 233 20:37.90 20:21.17 0:26.47
6 2138 Katie Humphries 9 (83) (316) 21:13.35 20:29.86 1:01.92
7 2147 Taylor Raff 11 (101) (417) 21:40.39 20:39.94 1:28.96

Team – Avon HS

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 20:25.81

Ave Time:20:25.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Isabella Wall 9 21 21 19:44.18 19:44.18 0:00.00
2 1065 Anay DeLaCruz 12 29 50 20:04.33 19:54.26 0:20.15
3 1082 Katie Risner 10 49 99 20:22.88 20:03.80 0:38.70
4 1074 Lauren Myers 11 71 170 20:45.29 20:14.17 1:01.11
5 1091 Juliana Wall 9 82 252 21:12.35 20:25.81 1:28.17
6 1086 Brooke Paul 9 (93) (345) 21:27.81 20:36.14 1:43.63
7 1073 Elizabeth Myers 11 (94) (439) 21:28.88 20:43.67 1:44.70

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 20:29.39

Ave Time:20:29.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1932 Dara Smith 12 33 33 20:09.04 20:09.04 0:00.00
2 1931 Anastasia Sanchez 10 42 75 20:16.54 20:12.79 0:07.50
3 1934 Kayla Coryea 12 51 126 20:26.82 20:17.47 0:17.78
4 1933 Alyssa Laser 12 56 182 20:29.82 20:20.56 0:20.78
5 1935 Sam Hayden 10 79 261 21:04.75 20:29.39 0:55.71
6 1936 Laura Hill 12 (109) (370) 21:58.01 20:44.16 1:48.97
7 1937 Lizzie Tomaszewski 9 (116) (486) 22:11.96 20:56.71 2:02.92

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 20:35.12

Ave Time:20:35.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1493 Madison Fry 10 30 30 20:06.14 20:06.14 0:00.00
2 1492 Maddy Hurt 12 46 76 20:20.35 20:13.25 0:14.21
3 1494 Lauren Kellerman 10 54 130 20:29.10 20:18.53 0:22.96
4 1495 Hailey Claycomb 10 59 189 20:37.17 20:23.19 0:31.03
5 1496 Halle Smith 10 89 278 21:22.85 20:35.12 1:16.71
6 1497 Zoe Baker 10 (142) (420) 23:53.69 21:08.22 3:47.55
7 2231 Peyton Sinnet 10 (162) (582) 26:48.34 21:56.81 6:42.20

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 20:30.98

Ave Time:20:30.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2001 Lexie Green 10 13 13 19:12.65 19:12.65 0:00.00
2 1995 Kayden Casey 10 41 54 20:15.17 19:43.91 1:02.52
3 2000 Bella Green 10 65 119 20:43.18 20:03.67 1:30.53
4 1994 Karla Balderama 12 78 197 21:00.52 20:17.88 1:47.87
5 2005 Nicole Manning 10 90 287 21:23.37 20:30.98 2:10.72
6 1999 Adrianna Frederick 10 (99) (386) 21:38.50 20:42.23 2:25.85
7 1996 Savanna Edington 12 (125) (511) 22:51.34 21:00.68 3:38.69

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 20:42.92

Ave Time:20:42.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1823 Ellen Baker 9 28 28 20:03.03 20:03.03 0:00.00
2 1840 Grace Hanley 11 38 66 20:12.50 20:07.77 0:09.47
3 1872 Virginia Wilhelm 12 64 130 20:42.62 20:19.38 0:39.59
4 1838 Gabby Green 10 80 210 21:10.94 20:32.27 1:07.91
5 1849 Sydney Johnson 12 92 302 21:25.51 20:42.92 1:22.48
6 1827 Emma Burris 12 (95) (397) 21:30.25 20:50.81 1:27.22
7 1845 Aliyah Hohl 11 (110) (507) 21:59.97 21:00.69 1:56.94

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 20:36.65

Ave Time:20:36.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1418 Harrell Gabrielle 10 40 40 20:14.16 20:14.16 0:00.00
2 1427 Martin Tori 12 53 93 20:29.04 20:21.60 0:14.88
3 1412 Embree Stephanie 11 62 155 20:41.68 20:28.29 0:27.52
4 1413 Falcone Julia 10 73 228 20:46.37 20:32.81 0:32.21
5 1415 Fujii Nina 11 75 303 20:52.01 20:36.65 0:37.85
6 1430 Schemmel Sadie 9 (84) (387) 21:13.43 20:42.78 0:59.27
7 1425 Kissler Nicole 12 (107) (494) 21:45.73 20:51.77 1:31.57

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 20:47.98

Ave Time:20:47.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1222 Liz Loichinger 10 23 23 19:49.96 19:49.96 0:00.00
2 1214 Haylee Harmeyer 12 35 58 20:11.19 20:00.58 0:21.23
3 1213 Emma Gausman 12 44 102 20:20.01 20:07.05 0:30.05
4 1216 Audrey Maupin 12 96 198 21:31.28 20:28.11 1:41.32
5 1226 Trysta Vierling 9 112 310 22:07.47 20:47.98 2:17.51
6 1217 Audrey Weigel 12 (122) (432) 22:25.74 21:04.28 2:35.78
7 1215 Cheyenne Laker 12 (140) (572) 23:41.32 21:26.71 3:51.36

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 20:44.72

Ave Time:20:44.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Julia Clark 9 48 48 20:20.85 20:20.85 0:00.00
2 1136 Sarah Hamlet 11 63 111 20:42.35 20:31.60 0:21.50
3 1143 Andie Martin 12 66 177 20:43.79 20:35.66 0:22.94
4 1124 Sydney Clifford 10 67 244 20:44.29 20:37.82 0:23.44
5 1152 Lucy Shaub 10 81 325 21:12.34 20:44.72 0:51.49
6 1151 Ashely Senerius 11 (85) (410) 21:13.61 20:49.54 0:52.76
7 1137 Jasmine Herrell 10 (113) (523) 22:09.75 21:01.00 1:48.90

Team – Pendleton Heights HS

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 20:50.98

Ave Time:20:50.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1897 Christina Magers 12 25 25 19:55.06 19:55.06 0:00.00
2 1898 Syd Parker 12 55 80 20:29.19 20:12.13 0:34.13
3 1899 Lauren Wheetley 12 68 148 20:44.37 20:22.87 0:49.31
4 1900 Grace Baer 12 87 235 21:21.56 20:37.55 1:26.50
5 1901 Maddy McKee 9 105 340 21:44.72 20:50.98 1:49.66
6 1902 Kylah Stout 10 (120) (460) 22:24.88 21:06.63 2:29.82
7 1904 Ashley Alderman 9 (139) (599) 23:33.52 21:27.61 3:38.46

Team – Bellmont

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 543

Team Score (times): 22:21.86

Ave Time:22:21.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 Emily Fuelling 12 70 70 20:45.04 20:45.04 0:00.00
2 1236 Autum Meyers 11 91 161 21:24.24 21:04.64 0:39.20
3 1228 Mackenzie Neher 12 104 265 21:43.31 21:17.53 0:58.27
4 1240 Carrie Scott 11 130 395 23:05.43 21:44.51 2:20.39
5 1238 Faith Morris 9 148 543 24:51.27 22:21.86 4:06.23
6 1234 Anna Geiger 10 (151) (694) 25:23.20 22:52.08 4:38.16
7 1235 JoLynn Hockemeyer 10 (152) (846) 25:30.15 23:14.66 4:45.11

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 22:23.86

Ave Time:22:23.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Olivia Linneman 10 76 76 20:56.11 20:56.11 0:00.00
2 1463 Amanda Pottorff 11 117 193 22:12.79 21:34.45 1:16.68
3 1467 Hannah Harris 10 123 316 22:30.00 21:52.97 1:33.89
4 1478 Elizabeth Stevens 9 126 442 22:52.53 22:07.86 1:56.42
5 1474 Katie Hagan 9 135 577 23:27.86 22:23.86 2:31.75
6 1462 Elizabeth Frazier 12 (136) (713) 23:28.82 22:34.69 2:32.71
7 1469 Ashley Novreske 10 (137) (850) 23:29.56 22:42.52 2:33.45

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – 19

Team Score (places): 589

Team Score (times): 22:24.59

Ave Time:22:24.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2111 Lauryn Florey 10 100 100 21:40.28 21:40.28 0:00.00
2 2118 Jordan Randolph 10 115 215 22:11.71 21:56.00 0:31.43
3 2115 Jenna Mahin 10 121 336 22:24.90 22:05.63 0:44.62
4 2112 Mollie Gourley 10 124 460 22:43.90 22:15.20 1:03.62
5 2117 Katie Potter 12 129 589 23:02.16 22:24.59 1:21.88
6 2114 Lizzie Hendricks 12 (144) (733) 23:54.95 22:39.65 2:14.67
7 2116 Josie Mahin 11 (155) (888) 25:47.92 23:06.55 4:07.64

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – 20

Team Score (places): 615

Team Score (times): 23:06.39

Ave Time:23:06.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1965 Lexi Vanihel 10 69 69 20:44.69 20:44.69 0:00.00
2 1964 Lillie Stein 12 118 187 22:16.54 21:30.62 1:31.85
3 1966 Samara Young 11 134 321 23:14.89 22:05.37 2:30.20
4 1960 Rachel Jones 12 141 462 23:43.14 22:29.82 2:58.45
5 1962 Ally Menke 9 153 615 25:32.68 23:06.39 4:47.99
6 1956 Addi Blaydes 12 (160) (775) 26:07.93 23:36.65 5:23.24

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 21

Team Score (places): 625

Team Score (times): 23:00.58

Ave Time:23:00.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1297 Mariah Judy 11 102 102 21:42.49 21:42.49 0:00.00
2 1296 Toren Hartog 10 103 205 21:43.04 21:42.77 0:00.55
3 1287 Tristyn Berube 10 133 338 23:14.03 22:13.19 1:31.54
4 1298 Aneicea King 9 138 476 23:31.70 22:32.82 1:49.21
5 1286 Lily Berry, Lily 11 149 625 24:51.64 23:00.58 3:09.15
6 1306 Sylivia Nyameengu 12 (150) (775) 25:22.52 23:24.24 3:40.03
7 1305 Purity Nyameengu 11 (154) (929) 25:44.39 23:44.26 4:01.90

Team – Tri-West Hendricks

Finish Position – 22

Team Score (places): 672

Team Score (times): 23:41.37

Ave Time:23:41.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2026 Olivia Ward 11 111 111 22:03.82 22:03.82 0:00.00
2 2021 Anna Bohbrink 11 114 225 22:10.52 22:07.17 0:06.70
3 2025 Rachel Unger 11 145 370 24:06.35 22:46.90 2:02.53
4 2024 Alexa Page 9 146 516 24:15.06 23:08.94 2:11.24
5 2023 Avery McPherson 9 156 672 25:51.12 23:41.37 3:47.30
6 2022 Reagan McPherson 12 (158) (830) 25:57.19 24:04.01 3:53.37

Team – Covenant Christian

Finish Position – 23

Team Score (places): 678

Team Score (times): 26:35.10

Ave Time:26:35.10

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Ashlyn Hastings 19 19 19:31.19 19:31.19 0:00.00
2 1180 Rachel Carr 159 178 26:01.41 22:46.30 6:30.22
3 1181 Valerie Holmes 163 341 27:07.79 24:13.46 7:36.60
4 1179 Ariel Velligan 168 509 29:26.59 25:31.75 9:55.40
5 1182 Maci Johnson 169 678 30:48.50 26:35.10 11:17.31

Team – University

Finish Position – 24

Team Score (places): 698

Team Score (times): 24:55.81

Ave Time:24:55.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2037 Charlotte Kumler 9 88 88 21:22.08 21:22.08 0:00.00
2 2039 Jada Swearingen 10 127 215 22:53.86 22:07.97 1:31.78
3 2042 Rachel Zeh 9 157 372 25:56.81 23:24.25 4:34.73
4 2043 Jaigh Sanders 10 161 533 26:42.45 24:13.80 5:20.37
5 2036 Lauren Flickner 11 165 698 27:43.83 24:55.81 6:21.75
6 2040 Haley Tomlinson 11 (166) (864) 28:36.51 25:32.59 7:14.43
7 2045 Maya Marks-Strauss 11 (170) (1034) 31:23.30 26:22.69 10:01.22

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 25

Team Score (places): 705

Team Score (times): 24:16.62

Ave Time:24:16.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1512 Natalie Dayharsh 10 119 119 22:18.96 22:18.96 0:00.00
2 1511 Rachel Clark 9 132 251 23:09.13 22:44.05 0:50.17
3 1517 Toby Kult 10 143 394 23:54.25 23:07.45 1:35.29
4 1515 Erin Seders 9 147 541 24:19.30 23:25.41 2:00.34
5 1513 Sophia Smith 11 164 705 27:41.47 24:16.62 5:22.51
6 1514 Avarie Goldsmith 9 (167) (872) 29:20.37 25:07.25 7:01.41

Team – Greencastle

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1627 Emma Wilson 11 Less Than 5   17:37.66 17:37.66 0:00.00
2 1628 Sydney Kallem 11 Less Than 5   20:43.72 19:10.69 3:06.06
3 1629 Emmy Huber 9 Less Than 5   23:59.62 20:47.00 6:21.96
4 1630 Mika Mozawa 11 Less Than 5   24:36.64 21:44.41 6:58.98

Team – Herron

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1685 Bekah Williams 11 Less Than 5   22:46.01 22:46.01 0:00.00
2 1678 Izzy Pippen 11 Less Than 5   24:08.15 23:27.08 1:22.14
3 1686 Aliza Edwards 12 Less Than 5   24:30.46 23:48.21 1:44.45

Team – International

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1693 Claire Kaneshiro 9 Less Than 5   18:59.28 18:59.28 0:00.00
2 1695 Mia Cisjia 9 Less Than 5   29:18.79 24:09.04 10:19.51

Team – Northwest

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1166 Samiat Bello 9 Less Than 5   39:33.75 39:33.75 0:00.00
2 1167 Charde Moore 9 Less Than 5   43:02.84 41:18.30 3:29.09




2017 Ben Davis Invitational JV


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys JV

Teams

Team – North Central High School

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 17:25.03

Ave Time:17:25.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1797 Oneel Occenat 11 1 1 17:06.06 17:06.06 0:00.00
2 1784 Antwine Johnson 12 3 4 17:15.11 17:10.59 0:09.05
3 1800 Eric Petersen 11 4 8 17:23.95 17:15.04 0:17.89
4 1783 James Jackson 10 5 13 17:24.31 17:17.36 0:18.25
5 1781 Bennett Imel 11 20 33 17:55.71 17:25.03 0:49.65
6 1801 Jonathan Petersen 9 (25) (58) 18:01.04 17:31.03 0:54.98
7 1757 Malcolm Corbett 12 (26) (84) 18:01.88 17:35.44 0:55.82
8 1785 Spencer Kutschera 12 More Than 7   18:03.16 17:38.90 0:57.10
9 1795 Max Mukhin 11 More Than 7   18:10.49 17:42.41 1:04.43
10 1798 Phillip Parmelee 11 More Than 7   18:13.81 17:45.55 1:07.75
11 1752 Nick Davis 10 More Than 7   18:15.10 17:48.24 1:09.04
12 1808 Jacob Ruschhaupt 11 More Than 7   18:17.76 17:50.70 1:11.70
13 1769 Ethan Halloran 12 More Than 7   18:19.43 17:52.91 1:13.37
14 1805 Logan Rousu 10 More Than 7   18:31.82 17:55.69 1:25.76
15 1787 David Lamb 10 More Than 7   18:36.28 17:58.39 1:30.22
16 1796 Woodrow Murray 9 More Than 7   18:45.52 18:01.34 1:39.46
17 1820 Anderson Whitnell 12 More Than 7   18:54.05 18:04.44 1:47.99
18 1774 Luke Henkel 11 More Than 7   18:55.15 18:07.26 1:49.09
19 1745 Ike Arive 9 More Than 7   19:30.14 18:11.62 2:24.08
20 1778 Nathan Hudnut 10 More Than 7   19:42.19 18:16.15 2:36.13
21 1746 Leo Banks 12 More Than 7   19:46.94 18:20.47 2:40.88
22 1818 Cal Welker 11 More Than 7   19:50.63 18:24.57 2:44.57
23 1817 Noah Weiner 12 More Than 7   19:54.24 18:28.47 2:48.18
24 1763 Anthony Ferguson 12 More Than 7   20:01.34 18:32.34 2:55.28
25 1789 Gabe Leffler 10 More Than 7   20:01.85 18:35.92 2:55.79
26 1792 Jack Mannon 10 More Than 7   20:15.38 18:39.74 3:09.32
27 1788 Raul Lazo 10 More Than 7   20:19.99 18:43.46 3:13.93
28 1768 Trey Guntz 9 More Than 7   20:21.51 18:46.96 3:15.45
29 1775 Brooks Hillenbrand 9 More Than 7   20:28.18 18:50.45 3:22.12
30 1755 Aron Commons 9 More Than 7   20:31.41 18:53.81 3:25.35
31 1756 Ijohn Cook 9 More Than 7   20:36.75 18:57.13 3:30.69
32 1750 Sam Boomershone 9 More Than 7   20:37.57 19:00.27 3:31.51
33 1777 Noah Howson 9 More Than 7   20:45.02 19:03.45 3:38.96
34 1803 Isaiah Rosner 9 More Than 7   20:45.66 19:06.45 3:39.60
35 1766 Jay Grosfeld 9 More Than 7   20:46.14 19:09.30 3:40.08
36 1819 Cobey Whaley 10 More Than 7   20:47.72 19:12.04 3:41.66
37 1761 Jon Evans 11 More Than 7   21:05.91 19:15.11 3:59.85
38 1779 Shane Hughes 9 More Than 7   21:19.74 19:18.39 4:13.68
39 1813 Lucas Tetrault 9 More Than 7   21:30.89 19:21.79 4:24.83
40 1776 Leo Horvath 12 More Than 7   21:34.77 19:25.12 4:28.71
41 1799 Sam Parmelee 9 More Than 7   21:36.43 19:28.32 4:30.37
42 1807 Parker Rowley 9 More Than 7   21:36.61 19:31.37 4:30.55
43 1810 Thomas Scherrer 10 More Than 7   21:42.86 19:34.43 4:36.80
44 1815 Spencer Thompson 9 More Than 7   22:06.10 19:37.88 5:00.04
45 1758 Zachary Crowe 9 More Than 7   22:18.72 19:41.45 5:12.66
46 1754 Camden Chamberlin 10 More Than 7   22:19.56 19:44.89 5:13.50
47 1767 Erik Grotland 10 More Than 7   22:26.39 19:48.32 5:20.33
48 1770 Aidan Hamilton 9 More Than 7   22:29.44 19:51.68 5:23.38
49 1749 Dylan Brown 10 More Than 7   22:45.57 19:55.23 5:39.51
50 1793 Ben Martin 9 More Than 7   22:46.84 19:58.66 5:40.78
51 1802 Jackson Porter 10 More Than 7   23:05.25 20:02.32 5:59.19
52 1782 Jack Isakson 9 More Than 7   23:12.55 20:05.98 6:06.49
53 1812 Jon Smith 10 More Than 7   23:13.14 20:09.51 6:07.08
54 1765 David Grosfeld 11 More Than 7   23:13.77 20:12.92 6:07.71
55 1804 Landon Rottmann 9 More Than 7   25:47.08 20:19.00 8:41.02
56 1786 Ben Kutschera 9 More Than 7   27:14.68 20:26.42 10:08.62
57 1748 Charlie Bawcum 9 More Than 7   27:49.35 20:34.19 10:43.29
58 1806 Sam Routt 9 More Than 7   28:50.06 20:42.74 11:44.00
59 1814 Taylor Thompson 9 More Than 7   31:31.48 20:53.74 14:25.42

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 17:33.71

Ave Time:17:33.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1033 Justin Loh 10 6 6 17:24.83 17:24.83 0:00.00
2 1028 Awet Hailu 10 7 13 17:25.35 17:25.09 0:00.52
3 1034 Ethan Maharas 10 10 23 17:32.79 17:27.66 0:07.96
4 1022 William Sims 11 12 35 17:37.01 17:30.00 0:12.18
5 1040 Jake Shepherd 10 17 52 17:48.56 17:33.71 0:23.73
6 1020 August Parent 11 (19) (71) 17:52.74 17:36.88 0:27.91
7 1010 Scout Bogan 11 (22) (93) 17:59.57 17:40.12 0:34.74
8 1043 Sam Crook 9 More Than 7   18:01.44 17:42.79 0:36.61
9 1038 Connor O’Neill 10 More Than 7   18:21.05 17:47.04 0:56.22
10 1009 Tim Wilson 12 More Than 7   18:26.08 17:50.94 1:01.25
11 1023 Bartosz Stoppel 11 More Than 7   18:32.58 17:54.73 1:07.75
12 1036 Edwin Molina 10 More Than 7   18:33.48 17:57.96 1:08.65
13 1024 Andrew Wiggs 11 More Than 7   18:36.36 18:00.91 1:11.53
14 1056 Kevin Rostam 9 More Than 7   18:36.55 18:03.46 1:11.72
15 1017 Matthew Monzingo 11 More Than 7   18:56.62 18:07.00 1:31.79
16 1039 Wence Robles 10 More Than 7   18:58.23 18:10.20 1:33.40
17 1029 Jacob Hoffman 10 More Than 7   19:12.90 18:13.89 1:48.07
18 1014 Nile Gebreselassie 11 More Than 7   19:17.94 18:17.45 1:53.11
19 1062 Zach Tandoc 9 More Than 7   19:18.16 18:20.64 1:53.33
20 1048 Ben Hochgesang 9 More Than 7   19:21.78 18:23.70 1:56.95
21 1018 Cameron Mothersead 11 More Than 7   19:23.76 18:26.56 1:58.93
22 1053 Cameron O’Mara 9 More Than 7   19:35.46 18:29.69 2:10.63
23 1061 Dawit Solomon 9 More Than 7   19:38.59 18:32.69 2:13.76
24 1019 Landis Nemeth 11 More Than 7   19:46.04 18:35.74 2:21.21
25 1030 Nicholas James 10 More Than 7   19:47.25 18:38.60 2:22.42
26 1046 David Enz 9 More Than 7   19:49.22 18:41.32 2:24.39
27 1041 Jack Bogan 9 More Than 7   19:53.24 18:43.98 2:28.41
28 1057 Logan Shaffer 9 More Than 7   19:53.84 18:46.48 2:29.01
29 1002 Brayden Enz 12 More Than 7   20:00.37 18:49.03 2:35.54
30 1012 Ibtihaj Butt 11 More Than 7   20:07.00 18:51.63 2:42.17
31 1027 Aron Gebre 10 More Than 7   20:20.95 18:54.51 2:56.12
32 1047 Thomas Hancock 9 More Than 7   20:37.58 18:57.73 3:12.75
33 1016 Matiwes Hailu 11 More Than 7   20:47.01 19:01.04 3:22.18
34 1063 Riley Wittkamper 9 More Than 7   20:47.05 19:04.16 3:22.22
35 1059 Landon Sims 9 More Than 7   21:06.32 19:07.65 3:41.49
36 1050 Alexander Kraus 9 More Than 7   21:11.26 19:11.08 3:46.43
37 1064 Walter Zwettler 9 More Than 7   21:35.24 19:14.98 4:10.41
38 1042 Cody Coonse 9 More Than 7   21:38.30 19:18.75 4:13.47
39 1013 Aron Gebremedhin 11 More Than 7   21:49.45 19:22.61 4:24.62
40 1011 Alexander Branham 11 More Than 7   21:54.67 19:26.42 4:29.84
41 1058 Nick Simpson 9 More Than 7   21:58.02 19:30.11 4:33.19
42 1045 James Ebacher 9 More Than 7   22:19.12 19:34.14 4:54.29
43 1005 Connor Rice 12 More Than 7   22:21.62 19:38.03 4:56.79
44 1031 Jeremiah Johnson 10 More Than 7   22:26.28 19:41.86 5:01.45
45 1051 Kevin Martinez-Lozano 9 More Than 7   23:20.92 19:46.72 5:56.09
46 1026 Mike Dunn 10 More Than 7   23:33.81 19:51.66 6:08.98
47 1052 Alexander Morris 9 More Than 7   23:39.66 19:56.51 6:14.83
48 1004 Reggie Pearson 12 More Than 7   23:55.52 20:01.49 6:30.69
49 1060 Tyler Sisk 9 More Than 7   24:12.30 20:06.61 6:47.47
50 1054 Alex Rosenau 9 More Than 7   24:26.21 20:11.80 7:01.38
51 1035 Darryl Minor 10 More Than 7   26:23.85 20:19.10 8:59.02
52 1049 Aydin Kollath 9 More Than 7   28:58.88 20:29.09 11:34.05
53 1032 Braeden Keating 10 More Than 7   29:04.02 20:38.81 11:39.19
54 1037 Sampson Ojeleye 10 More Than 7   33:54.11 20:53.54 16:29.28

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 17:43.95

Ave Time:17:43.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1346 Charles Voglewede 11 2 2 17:11.88 17:11.88 0:00.00
2 1314 Austin Alley 10 11 13 17:34.46 17:23.17 0:22.58
3 1315 Michael Breckler 12 13 26 17:38.17 17:28.17 0:26.29
4 1345 Panin Skiles 10 27 53 18:04.32 17:37.21 0:52.44
5 1317 Jack Copeland 10 30 83 18:10.94 17:43.95 0:59.06
6 1325 Kole Kelley 9 (31) (114) 18:11.42 17:48.53 0:59.54
7 1340 Jacob Oppy 12 (32) (146) 18:11.82 17:51.86 0:59.94
8 1323 Brett Heckman 10 More Than 7   18:14.15 17:54.65 1:02.27
9 1337 Trevor Nolan 9 More Than 7   18:16.80 17:57.11 1:04.92
10 1333 Sam Maurer 12 More Than 7   18:24.40 17:59.84 1:12.52
11 1316 Mael Brouwer 10 More Than 7   18:28.58 18:02.45 1:16.70
12 1342 Aiden Rademacher 9 More Than 7   18:40.52 18:05.62 1:28.64
13 1322 Henry Hartley 10 More Than 7   19:20.20 18:11.36 2:08.32
14 1336 Avarey Newman 9 More Than 7   19:37.36 18:17.50 2:25.48
15 1335 Hayes Morrison 11 More Than 7   19:42.85 18:23.19 2:30.97
16 1326 Cole Kingery 10 More Than 7   19:57.53 18:29.09 2:45.65
17 1334 Andrew Moodie 10 More Than 7   20:14.61 18:35.29 3:02.73
18 1339 Kyle Ondrovic 11 More Than 7   20:56.47 18:43.14 3:44.59
19 1329 Jack Koester 10 More Than 7   21:01.77 18:50.43 3:49.89
20 1343 Josh Renzi 10 More Than 7   21:07.92 18:57.31 3:56.04
21 1318 Ben Cornett 9 More Than 7   22:35.52 19:07.70 5:23.64
22 1341 Aaron Preller 9 More Than 7   22:54.86 19:18.03 5:42.98
23 1332 Andrew Mayer 10 More Than 7   23:26.05 19:28.81 6:14.17
24 1327 Reed Kleis 10 More Than 7   23:37.14 19:39.16 6:25.26
25 1331 Eli Marusich 10 More Than 7   28:02.50 19:59.29 10:50.62

Team – West Lafayette

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 18:02.86

Ave Time:18:02.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2070 Carter Delworth 11 9 9 17:30.63 17:30.63 0:00.00
2 2060 Alec Meister 10 21 30 17:59.19 17:44.91 0:28.56
3 2056 Cole Hockema 10 24 54 18:00.77 17:50.20 0:30.14
4 2046 Emmett Berryhill 9 39 93 18:21.63 17:58.06 0:51.00
5 2049 Andre Hazbun 9 40 133 18:22.08 18:02.86 0:51.45
6 2071 Sam Engers 11 (57) (190) 18:58.41 18:12.12 1:27.78
7 2069 Thomas Day 11 (67) (257) 19:14.15 18:20.98 1:43.52
8 2054 Josh Church 10 More Than 7   19:21.71 18:28.57 1:51.08
9 2062 Thomas Morgan 10 More Than 7   20:10.42 18:39.89 2:39.79
10 2066 Caleb Yeoman 10 More Than 7   20:11.26 18:49.03 2:40.63
11 2052 Josh Wilcox 9 More Than 7   20:14.69 18:56.81 2:44.06
12 2053 Jett Burton 10 More Than 7   20:37.17 19:05.18 3:06.54
13 2059 Jon Love 10 More Than 7   20:44.09 19:12.78 3:13.46
14 2065 Noah Theobald 10 More Than 7   20:55.74 19:20.14 3:25.11
15 2047 Max Edwards 9 More Than 7   21:02.15 19:26.94 3:31.52
16 2050 Ranger Kuang 9 More Than 7   21:04.97 19:33.07 3:34.34
17 2074 Adam Talbert 11 More Than 7   21:08.95 19:38.71 3:38.32
18 2058 Andy Kim 10 More Than 7   21:38.10 19:45.34 4:07.47
19 2063 Bryson Mumford 10 More Than 7   22:00.39 19:52.45 4:29.76
20 2051 Josh Park 9 More Than 7   25:03.30 20:07.99 7:32.67
21 2048 Keenan Harb 9 More Than 7   25:11.19 20:22.43 7:40.56
22 2079 Chris Sommers 12 More Than 7   26:54.41 20:40.25 9:23.78

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 18:05.04

Ave Time:18:05.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2164 Emerson Bostic 9 15 15 17:44.90 17:44.90 0:00.00
2 1108 Josh Springborn 9 18 33 17:52.10 17:48.50 0:07.20
3 1104 Ryan Shannon 12 35 68 18:15.47 17:57.49 0:30.57
4 2197 Corey Phillips 11 36 104 18:15.61 18:02.02 0:30.71
5 2193 Jacob Mears 12 37 141 18:17.13 18:05.04 0:32.23
6 2192 Bradley McManus 10 (38) (179) 18:20.87 18:07.68 0:35.97
7 2162 Jacob Beene 9 (41) (220) 18:26.78 18:10.41 0:41.88
8 2188 Thomas May 12 More Than 7   18:32.27 18:13.14 0:47.37
9 2182 Clay Kipper 10 More Than 7   18:38.34 18:15.94 0:53.44
10 2187 Alex Matthews 9 More Than 7   18:40.29 18:18.38 0:55.39
11 1103 Ryan Schemel 9 More Than 7   18:43.55 18:20.66 0:58.65
12 2184 Kyler Koning 9 More Than 7   18:55.06 18:23.53 1:10.16
13 1106 William Slover 9 More Than 7   18:59.60 18:26.31 1:14.70
14 2170 Josh Dykema 9 More Than 7   19:00.73 18:28.76 1:15.83
15 2200 Evan Rink 9 More Than 7   19:11.60 18:31.62 1:26.70
16 2165 Zion Garron Ciberay 9 More Than 7   19:41.42 18:35.98 1:56.52
17 2179 Hayden Hudnall 9 More Than 7   19:41.91 18:39.86 1:57.01
18 1102 Justin Santiago 9 More Than 7   19:47.40 18:43.61 2:02.50
19 2194 Jackson Mroch 10 More Than 7   19:58.95 18:47.58 2:14.05
20 2186 Alex Lefevre 9 More Than 7   20:00.22 18:51.21 2:15.32
21 1113 Tate Wheeler 9 More Than 7   20:02.61 18:54.61 2:17.71
22 2173 Robbie Foland 10 More Than 7   20:08.79 18:57.98 2:23.89
23 2161 Gage Baumgart 10 More Than 7   20:16.21 19:01.38 2:31.31
24 2175 Ben Harris 9 More Than 7   20:25.92 19:04.91 2:41.02
25 2198 Jon Polheber 9 More Than 7   20:31.54 19:08.37 2:46.64
26 2172 Birch Floyd 9 More Than 7   20:51.47 19:12.34 3:06.57
27 2178 Jaxon Howard 9 More Than 7   21:47.50 19:18.08 4:02.60
28 2177 Colin Horner 9 More Than 7   22:00.11 19:23.87 4:15.21
29 2176 Devin Hiatt 10 More Than 7   22:03.63 19:29.38 4:18.73
30 2181 Liam Kelly 9 More Than 7   22:06.68 19:34.62 4:21.78
31 2167 Tyler Cook 9 More Than 7   22:33.59 19:40.40 4:48.69
32 1112 Alex Ulsas 10 More Than 7   24:03.07 19:48.60 6:18.17

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 18:22.43

Ave Time:18:22.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1386 Connor Walsh 12 16 16 17:46.41 17:46.41 0:00.00
2 1393 Sean Montgomery 10 28 44 18:07.85 17:57.13 0:21.44
3 1397 Luke Schmitt 10 34 78 18:14.96 18:03.07 0:28.55
4 1400 Weldu Todd 10 46 124 18:38.41 18:11.91 0:52.00
5 1405 Aidan Galt 9 59 183 19:04.52 18:22.43 1:18.11
6 1394 Michael Goebel 10 (71) (254) 19:19.34 18:31.92 1:32.93
7 1389 Dillon Gardner 11 (77) (331) 19:37.19 18:41.24 1:50.78
8 1398 Gavin Gavorski 10 More Than 7   20:15.85 18:53.07 2:29.44
9 1396 Graham Kanwit 10 More Than 7   20:29.69 19:03.80 2:43.28
10 1404 Aaron Toland 9 More Than 7   20:45.59 19:13.98 2:59.18
11 1395 Daniel Russell 10 More Than 7   21:09.65 19:24.50 3:23.24
12 1403 Nikoles Lynch 9 More Than 7   21:13.82 19:33.61 3:27.41
13 1399 Dominic Tinnirella 10 More Than 7   21:18.71 19:41.69 3:32.30
14 1402 Jaxon Mann 9 More Than 7   21:28.02 19:49.29 3:41.61
15 1406 Evan Borszem 9 More Than 7   21:55.92 19:57.73 4:09.51
16 1390 Will Mehling 11 More Than 7   23:24.73 20:10.67 5:38.32
17 1401 Michael Carter 10 More Than 7   24:40.03 20:26.51 6:53.62

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 18:25.32

Ave Time:18:25.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1973 Lee Ellyson 10 14 14 17:43.47 17:43.47 0:00.00
2 1978 Malachi Hampshire 9 29 43 18:10.66 17:57.07 0:27.19
3 1987 Jesse Rich 10 45 88 18:37.17 18:10.43 0:53.70
4 1986 Justin Polly 9 50 138 18:45.08 18:19.10 1:01.61
5 1968 Gage Biggerstaff 10 55 193 18:50.20 18:25.32 1:06.73
6 1979 Blake Kottolski 9 (63) (256) 19:11.42 18:33.00 1:27.95
7 1985 Johnathan Mendoza 9 (66) (322) 19:14.09 18:38.87 1:30.62
8 1977 Josh Gritt 10 More Than 7   20:30.91 18:52.88 2:47.44
9 1981 Arhon Mantun 9 More Than 7   20:47.63 19:05.63 3:04.16
10 1976 Corey Gaylord 11 More Than 7   20:50.64 19:16.13 3:07.17
11 1983 Isaac Mayer 9 More Than 7   22:27.36 19:33.51 4:43.89
12 1991 Kaden VanAtta 9 More Than 7   23:10.82 19:51.62 5:27.35
13 1974 Harrison Evans 9 More Than 7   25:41.73 20:18.55 7:58.26

Team – Pendleton Heights

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 18:31.70

Ave Time:18:31.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1883 Cole Buck 10 23 23 18:00.05 18:00.05 0:00.00
2 1884 Nate Spencer 10 42 65 18:26.95 18:13.50 0:26.90
3 1879 Kyle Drinkut 9 48 113 18:39.62 18:22.21 0:39.57
4 1882 Taylor Skalon 9 49 162 18:44.21 18:27.71 0:44.16
5 1885 Austin Davis 10 53 215 18:47.65 18:31.70 0:47.60
6 1886 Nick Poynter 10 (83) (298) 19:46.90 18:44.23 1:46.85
7 1893 Riley Keller 10 (88) (386) 19:59.65 18:55.00 1:59.60
8 1888 Clayton Todd 10 More Than 7   20:06.91 19:03.99 2:06.86
9 1889 Jace Longere 10 More Than 7   20:07.79 19:11.08 2:07.74
10 1892 Casey Brown 10 More Than 7   20:31.04 19:19.08 2:30.99
11 1887 Owen Lowhorn 10 More Than 7   20:33.87 19:25.88 2:33.82
12 1895 Jayson Watson 10 More Than 7   21:12.88 19:34.79 3:12.83
13 1894 Dillon Ellyson 10 More Than 7   22:11.43 19:46.84 4:11.38
14 1890 Trevor Ellyson 10 More Than 7   22:15.29 19:57.45 4:15.24

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 18:48.46

Ave Time:18:48.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1706 Luke Henry 12 33 33 18:12.65 18:12.65 0:00.00
2 1712 Jalen Ray 10 44 77 18:33.30 18:22.98 0:20.65
3 1710 Diego Cardoso 11 56 133 18:51.71 18:32.55 0:39.06
4 1708 Will Harvey 12 60 193 19:07.90 18:41.39 0:55.25
5 1704 Garret Benham 12 69 262 19:16.76 18:48.46 1:04.11
6 1718 Quinten Rostron 9 (72) (334) 19:26.95 18:54.88 1:14.30
7 1705 Isaac Baxter 12 (78) (412) 19:40.42 19:01.38 1:27.77
8 1717 Skyler Winslow 9 More Than 7   19:59.16 19:08.61 1:46.51
9 1715 Jonah Hermann 10 More Than 7   20:08.02 19:15.21 1:55.37
10 1703 Martin Myers 12 More Than 7   21:28.62 19:28.55 3:15.97
11 1714 Josh Brown 10 More Than 7   21:31.45 19:39.72 3:18.80
12 1725 Anthony Staples 12 More Than 7   22:49.47 19:55.53 4:36.82
13 1711 Jack Paddock 11 More Than 7   22:54.00 20:09.26 4:41.35
14 1721 Tyler Schmadeke 9 More Than 7   22:56.59 20:21.21 4:43.94
15 1716 Jay Harrison 10 More Than 7   23:18.57 20:33.04 5:05.92
16 1719 Nick Loughery 9 More Than 7   24:00.38 20:46.00 5:47.73
17 1726 Robert White 9 More Than 7   24:05.20 20:57.71 5:52.55
18 1722 Joseph Williamson 9 More Than 7   24:44.66 21:10.32 6:32.01

Team – Herron

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 19:01.60

Ave Time:19:01.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1653 Eli Eckert 11 8 8 17:28.98 17:28.98 0:00.00
2 1660 Will Kirby 11 43 51 18:31.23 18:00.11 1:02.25
3 1651 John Bowling 9 64 115 19:12.15 18:24.12 1:43.17
4 1671 Sam Tanner 11 85 200 19:53.87 18:46.56 2:24.89
5 1661 Mike Krauter 11 89 289 20:01.77 19:01.60 2:32.79
6 1663 Jason Montgomery 11 (93) (382) 20:07.99 19:12.67 2:39.01
7 1666 Atticus Ryan 11 (99) (481) 20:55.94 19:27.42 3:26.96
8 1649 Joe Barnard 9 More Than 7   20:56.86 19:38.60 3:27.88
9 1659 Ben Herbertz 11 More Than 7   21:09.45 19:48.69 3:40.47
10 1654 JP Edwards 9 More Than 7   21:10.32 19:56.86 3:41.34
11 1650 Remy Boulais 9 More Than 7   21:14.04 20:03.87 3:45.06
12 1648 Enrique Arnold 11 More Than 7   21:23.35 20:10.50 3:54.37
13 1668 Eli Shaw 9 More Than 7   22:01.81 20:19.06 4:32.83
14 1652 Dean Calhoun 10 More Than 7   23:24.07 20:32.27 5:55.09
15 1657 Ben Harris 10 More Than 7   23:29.11 20:44.06 6:00.13
16 1662 Josh Mann 10 More Than 7   23:48.42 20:55.59 6:19.44
17 1665 Seth Ramsey 10 More Than 7   24:38.19 21:08.68 7:09.21
18 1655 Jaime Garcia 11 More Than 7   26:06.33 21:25.22 8:37.35
19 1669 Donnie Smith 11 More Than 7   27:13.98 21:43.57 9:45.00
20 1672 Malachi Temple 10 More Than 7   28:45.80 22:04.68 11:16.82

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 19:11.20

Ave Time:19:11.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1264 Victor Salinas 11 51 51 18:46.39 18:46.39 0:00.00
2 1276 Yosef Soloman 9 61 112 19:10.01 18:58.20 0:23.62
3 1244 Raiginald Comia 12 65 177 19:14.00 19:03.47 0:27.61
4 1249 Mohamed Mohamed 12 68 245 19:16.73 19:06.78 0:30.34
5 1257 Maurice Higgins 11 73 318 19:28.87 19:11.20 0:42.48
6 1263 Aiden Ramsey 11 (74) (392) 19:32.61 19:14.77 0:46.22
7 1271 Carter Brickler 9 (81) (473) 19:44.80 19:19.06 0:58.41
8 1267 Chris DeFabis 10 More Than 7   19:45.28 19:22.34 0:58.89
9 1273 Chris Hutto 9 More Than 7   19:46.75 19:25.05 1:00.36
10 1269 Bernard Piotrowski 10 More Than 7   19:50.53 19:27.60 1:04.14
11 1250 Aaron Trejo 12 More Than 7   20:05.05 19:31.00 1:18.66
12 1262 Ivan Medina 11 More Than 7   20:05.83 19:33.90 1:19.44
13 1259 Anthony Keedy 11 More Than 7   20:12.88 19:36.90 1:26.49
14 1247 Matt Lee 12 More Than 7   20:12.89 19:39.47 1:26.50
15 1248 Robbie Lofland 12 More Than 7   20:39.05 19:43.44 1:52.66
16 1270 Tyler Speitel 10 More Than 7   20:45.45 19:47.32 1:59.06
17 1280 Ernest Momodou 9 More Than 7   21:11.96 19:52.30 2:25.57
18 1245 Oscar De Los Santos 12 More Than 7   21:18.80 19:57.10 2:32.41
19 1256 Brian Hernandez 11 More Than 7   21:24.74 20:01.72 2:38.35
20 1258 Garrett Hogue 11 More Than 7   21:25.90 20:05.93 2:39.51
21 1242 Shane Appleman 12 More Than 7   21:35.47 20:10.19 2:49.08
22 1274 Max Lindsey 9 More Than 7   21:52.80 20:14.85 3:06.41
23 1277 Gabe Smith 11 More Than 7   21:56.23 20:19.26 3:09.84
24 1260 Corbin Lee 11 More Than 7   22:11.68 20:23.95 3:25.29
25 1261 Julian Mata 11 More Than 7   22:57.40 20:30.08 4:11.01
26 1275 Aaron Solis Tapia 9 More Than 7   25:08.44 20:40.79 6:22.05

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 19:13.41

Ave Time:19:13.41

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1923 CJ Gannaway 10 47 47 18:38.91 18:38.91 0:00.00
2 1925 Stafan Allen 9 54 101 18:48.35 18:43.63 0:09.44
3 1926 Sam Hynds 11 70 171 19:18.25 18:55.17 0:39.34
4 1924 Derek Garzinski 11 75 246 19:33.92 19:04.86 0:55.01
5 1927 Liam Donahue 10 84 330 19:47.61 19:13.41 1:08.70
6 1928 Caden McClure 9 (91) (421) 20:04.76 19:21.97 1:25.85
7 1929 Finn Vandewalle 9 (103) (524) 21:08.49 19:37.18 2:29.58

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 19:51.47

Ave Time:19:51.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1455 Ryan Sadtler 10 52 52 18:47.51 18:47.51 0:00.00
2 1446 Jake Helton 9 76 128 19:36.00 19:11.76 0:48.49
3 1441 Jared Baker 11 90 218 20:04.63 19:29.38 1:17.12
4 1457 Nick Walter 10 92 310 20:04.80 19:38.24 1:17.29
5 1453 Devin Poindexter 10 96 406 20:44.43 19:51.47 1:56.92
6 1458 Caleb Wettschurack 10 (104) (510) 21:12.97 20:05.06 2:25.46
7 1452 Jalen Pleak 11 (105) (615) 21:14.36 20:14.96 2:26.85
8 1445 Grant Files 11 More Than 7   21:47.21 20:26.49 2:59.70
9 1448 Chad Kelly 9 More Than 7   21:52.08 20:36.00 3:04.57
10 1444 Mason Curry 9 More Than 7   22:19.86 20:46.39 3:32.35
11 1451 Matt Piatkowski 11 More Than 7   22:30.86 20:55.88 3:43.35

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 20:02.46

Ave Time:20:02.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1099 Luke Esser 10 58 58 19:02.78 19:02.78 0:00.00
2 1096 Garrett Wagner 12 62 120 19:11.11 19:06.95 0:08.33
3 1208 Adam Hollowell 9 86 206 19:56.57 19:23.49 0:53.79
4 1203 Kaleb McBeath 10 98 304 20:47.38 19:44.46 1:44.60
5 1211 Nathan Villani 9 106 410 21:14.46 20:02.46 2:11.68
6 1207 Landon Gutzwiller 9 (112) (522) 21:58.99 20:21.88 2:56.21
7 1210 Luke Nuhring 9 (114) (636) 22:16.27 20:38.22 3:13.49
8 1098 Mason Enneking 10 More Than 7   23:01.22 20:56.10 3:58.44
9 1100 Mason Green 10 More Than 7   24:59.54 21:23.15 5:56.76

Team – Greenfield-Central

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 20:57.30

Ave Time:20:57.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1643 Gage Guenin 9 80 80 19:43.15 19:43.15 0:00.00
2 1640 Micah Smith 10 95 175 20:43.40 20:13.28 1:00.25
3 1647 Christian Voigt 9 102 277 21:06.90 20:31.15 1:23.75
4 1641 Seth Young 10 107 384 21:20.89 20:43.59 1:37.74
5 1637 Jared Coyle 10 110 494 21:52.18 20:57.30 2:09.03

Team – East Noble

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 496

Team Score (times): 21:04.14

Ave Time:21:04.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1525 Chase Grate 10 82 82 19:45.51 19:45.51 0:00.00
2 1519 Kyler Corbin 9 87 169 19:59.48 19:52.50 0:13.97
3 1527 Sam Sibert 10 100 269 20:56.44 20:13.81 1:10.93
4 1524 Austin Fortman 10 111 380 21:58.03 20:39.87 2:12.52
5 1522 Carson Maag 9 116 496 22:41.23 21:04.14 2:55.72
6 1518 Cesar Argueta 9 (118) (614) 23:04.75 21:24.24 3:19.24
7 1529 Aaron Wagner 10 (120) (734) 24:22.81 21:49.75 4:37.30

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 513

Team Score (times): 21:06.18

Ave Time:21:06.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2105 Jacob Imbus 11 94 94 20:10.06 20:10.06 0:00.00
2 2103 Benton Foxworthy 10 97 191 20:47.29 20:28.68 0:37.23
3 2106 Anthony Keppel 9 101 292 21:05.32 20:40.89 0:55.26
4 2108 Jacob Parsons 10 108 400 21:26.29 20:52.24 1:16.23
5 2104 Drew Hendricks 9 113 513 22:01.95 21:06.18 1:51.89

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (places): 539

Team Score (times): 22:05.93

Ave Time:22:05.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1486 Cristian Hernandez 10 79 79 19:40.89 19:40.89 0:00.00
2 1488 Sam Decker 9 109 188 21:51.76 20:46.33 2:10.87
3 1489 Richard Pan 10 115 303 22:35.46 21:22.70 2:54.57
4 1490 Devin Burris 10 117 420 22:41.39 21:42.38 3:00.50
5 1491 Dakota Baker 12 119 539 23:40.13 22:05.93 3:59.24

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1955 Brent Wiggins 9 Less Than 5   20:55.28 20:55.28 0:00.00
2 1952 Daniel Johnson 10 Less Than 5   21:09.02 21:02.15 0:13.74

Team – Danville

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1510 Perry Jackson 10 Less Than 5   20:42.10 20:42.10 0:00.00
2 1508 Makenley Deuschle 9 Less Than 5   22:27.40 21:34.75 1:45.30




2017 Ben Davis Invitational JV


September 09, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls JV

Teams

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 20:54.32

Ave Time:20:54.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1577 Emma Julien 10 2 2 20:43.65 20:43.65 0:00.00
2 1587 Corinne O’Leary 12 3 5 20:47.34 20:45.50 0:03.69
3 1550 Elinor Carmona 11 4 9 20:47.69 20:46.23 0:04.04
4 1557 Mia Contino 10 7 16 20:59.60 20:49.57 0:15.95
5 1572 Georgia Horn 9 8 24 21:13.33 20:54.32 0:29.68
6 1578 Arianna Kelley 10 (12) (36) 21:24.67 20:59.38 0:41.02
7 1575 Erin Johnson 11 (13) (49) 21:25.60 21:03.13 0:41.95
8 1595 Caroline Riebe 11 More Than 7   21:26.20 21:06.01 0:42.55
9 1590 Sawyer Osmun 12 More Than 7   21:28.74 21:08.54 0:45.09
10 1553 Abby Celentano 12 More Than 7   21:35.98 21:11.28 0:52.33
11 1570 Liberty Hayes 9 More Than 7   22:00.90 21:15.79 1:17.25
12 1591 Katie Pfeifer 9 More Than 7   22:03.95 21:19.80 1:20.30
13 1567 Charis Greiwe 12 More Than 7   22:30.16 21:25.22 1:46.51
14 1618 Mia Yates 9 More Than 7   22:39.01 21:30.49 1:55.36
15 1561 Ellie Gaffin 9 More Than 7   22:47.90 21:35.65 2:04.25
16 1613 Haley Thomas 12 More Than 7   22:54.58 21:40.58 2:10.93
17 1603 Natalie Segura 11 More Than 7   22:55.04 21:44.96 2:11.39
18 1614 Natalia Turben 12 More Than 7   22:58.49 21:49.05 2:14.84
19 1581 Kate Legge 11 More Than 7   22:58.61 21:52.71 2:14.96
20 1610 Bailey Stewart 9 More Than 7   23:11.67 21:56.66 2:28.02
21 1609 Logan Sorrell 10 More Than 7   23:15.76 22:00.42 2:32.11
22 1586 Cora Mizimakoski 11 More Than 7   23:20.12 22:04.05 2:36.47
23 1605 Alisha Shultz 11 More Than 7   23:22.78 22:07.47 2:39.13
24 1601 Claire Schnefke 11 More Than 7   23:23.18 22:10.62 2:39.53
25 1584 Shannon Luce 10 More Than 7   23:29.22 22:13.77 2:45.57
26 1598 Kerrigan Rush 10 More Than 7   23:32.84 22:16.81 2:49.19
27 1576 Haley Jordan 10 More Than 7   23:35.63 22:19.73 2:51.98
28 1549 Evelyn Butler 9 More Than 7   23:37.33 22:22.50 2:53.68
29 1611 Olivia Strobel 12 More Than 7   23:52.40 22:25.60 3:08.75
30 1594 Clarissa Ricks 12 More Than 7   23:55.18 22:28.59 3:11.53
31 1552 Neva Carter 11 More Than 7   24:15.09 22:32.02 3:31.44
32 1554 Kana Clavijo 10 More Than 7   24:22.38 22:35.47 3:38.73
33 1608 Emily Sorg 10 More Than 7   24:26.85 22:38.84 3:43.20
34 1588 Alex Osmun 12 More Than 7   24:33.43 22:42.21 3:49.78
35 1563 Riley Gearhart 9 More Than 7   24:38.54 22:45.54 3:54.89
36 1558 Libby Cooper 12 More Than 7   24:38.65 22:48.68 3:55.00
37 1600 Kylee Scarlett 10 More Than 7   24:48.78 22:51.93 4:05.13
38 1592 Emily Pulos 12 More Than 7   25:00.11 22:55.30 4:16.46
39 1606 Rebekah Shutlz 9 More Than 7   25:17.46 22:58.94 4:33.81
40 1585 Gillian McCann 12 More Than 7   25:20.85 23:02.49 4:37.20
41 1568 Paige Hallbauer 9 More Than 7   25:26.19 23:06.00 4:42.54
42 1560 Nina Dillard 11 More Than 7   25:34.56 23:09.53 4:50.91
43 1559 Emma Culwell 9 More Than 7   25:35.25 23:12.92 4:51.60
44 1612 Emma Stuber 10 More Than 7   25:46.70 23:16.42 5:03.05
45 1615 Samantha Turben 9 More Than 7   25:52.17 23:19.88 5:08.52
46 1574 Jolie Jensen 11 More Than 7   25:53.31 23:23.21 5:09.66
47 1582 Meghan Leppert 11 More Than 7   26:24.88 23:27.08 5:41.23
48 1564 Emma Giger 9 More Than 7   26:53.01 23:31.37 6:09.36
49 1565 Laura Godleski 12 More Than 7   27:13.03 23:35.89 6:29.38
50 1593 Haley Rader 9 More Than 7   27:57.32 23:41.12 7:13.67
51 1562 Renata Garcia 11 More Than 7   28:05.04 23:46.30 7:21.39
52 1583 Gabby Lewis 10 More Than 7   29:31.73 23:52.94 8:48.08
53 1548 Chantal Boeldt 12 More Than 7   29:58.40 23:59.84 9:14.75
54 1566 Maria Gonzalez 12 More Than 7   34:22.76 24:11.37 13:39.11

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 21:18.93

Ave Time:21:18.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1381 Emily Truax 12 1 1 20:36.62 20:36.62 0:00.00
2 1372 Sydni Montgomery 12 6 7 20:56.34 20:46.48 0:19.72
3 1374 Sarah Pitts 10 17 24 21:29.48 21:00.81 0:52.86
4 1351 Irene Amalaraj 10 19 43 21:35.79 21:09.56 0:59.17
5 1379 Morgan Spears 11 23 66 21:56.40 21:18.93 1:19.78
6 1354 Anna Boone 11 (24) (90) 21:58.40 21:25.51 1:21.78
7 1362 Alivia Gustrowskie 9 (27) (117) 22:07.74 21:31.54 1:31.12
8 1356 Bella Cordell 9 More Than 7   22:59.19 21:42.50 2:22.57
9 1380 Hannah Tippets 10 More Than 7   23:10.92 21:52.32 2:34.30
10 1360 Maddie Feister 10 More Than 7   23:16.87 22:00.78 2:40.25
11 1364 Faye Jessup 11 More Than 7   23:46.52 22:10.39 3:09.90
12 1370 Isabella Maihofer 9 More Than 7   23:55.16 22:19.12 3:18.54
13 1365 Moni Krasteva 10 More Than 7   24:08.89 22:27.56 3:32.27
14 1352 Michaela Barrett 11 More Than 7   24:39.24 22:36.97 4:02.62
15 1368 Sara Lents 10 More Than 7   24:50.43 22:45.87 4:13.81
16 1348 Campbell Adelsperger 10 More Than 7   26:08.40 22:58.52 5:31.78
17 1361 Lauren Gillespie 10 More Than 7   26:08.60 23:09.71 5:31.98
18 1382 Isabella Witek 9 More Than 7   26:14.72 23:19.98 5:38.10
19 1367 Katrina Leming 9 More Than 7   27:43.18 23:33.84 7:06.56
20 1363 Hannah Guy 12 More Than 7   27:59.45 23:47.12 7:22.83
21 1373 Delaney Patterson 11 More Than 7   28:09.03 23:59.59 7:32.41
22 1376 Elizabeth Ringer 9 More Than 7   30:25.74 24:17.14 9:49.12

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 21:31.78

Ave Time:21:31.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2151 Madison Romanyk 12 5 5 20:50.41 20:50.41 0:00.00
2 2141 Reagan McCooey 10 14 19 21:26.16 21:08.29 0:35.75
3 2122 Kira Bostwick 11 18 37 21:29.81 21:15.46 0:39.40
4 2150 Ella Robinson 11 20 57 21:45.01 21:22.85 0:54.60
5 2124 Rebekah Brainerd 12 26 83 22:07.50 21:31.78 1:17.09
6 2133 Sheridan Eggers 9 (28) (111) 22:09.13 21:38.00 1:18.72
7 2129 Riley Cronin 11 (40) (151) 22:30.82 21:45.55 1:40.41
8 2137 Kara Hummer 11 More Than 7   22:31.30 21:51.27 1:40.89
9 2148 Karen Reyes Mon 10 More Than 7   22:34.95 21:56.12 1:44.54
10 2146 Hilary Pobanz 10 More Than 7   22:54.49 22:01.96 2:04.08
11 2156 Hannah Wleklinski 9 More Than 7   22:56.61 22:06.93 2:06.20
12 2135 Kylie Heagy 9 More Than 7   23:15.98 22:12.68 2:25.57
13 2144 Josie Parker 12 More Than 7   23:17.18 22:17.64 2:26.77
14 2154 Ella Stone 10 More Than 7   23:32.78 22:23.01 2:42.37
15 2128 Alexis Couchman 9 More Than 7   23:34.83 22:27.80 2:44.42
16 2127 Samantha Cline 10 More Than 7   24:00.43 22:33.59 3:10.02
17 2139 Victoria Kellum 9 More Than 7   24:08.45 22:39.17 3:18.04
18 2119 Julianna Argentine 9 More Than 7   24:14.76 22:44.48 3:24.35
19 2149 Sarah Richardson 10 More Than 7   24:23.21 22:49.67 3:32.80
20 2131 Amy DeTorrice 10 More Than 7   25:03.73 22:56.38 4:13.32
21 2152 Heather Shrote 11 More Than 7   25:04.13 23:02.46 4:13.72
22 2121 Holly Bostian 10 More Than 7   25:36.90 23:09.48 4:46.49

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 21:49.06

Ave Time:21:49.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2203 Grace Judy 10 9 9 21:14.37 21:14.37 0:00.00
2 2224 Lauren Sandys 9 11 20 21:22.69 21:18.53 0:08.32
3 2223 Katherine Sandys 11 15 35 21:28.69 21:21.92 0:14.32
4 1184 Chloe Click 9 38 73 22:28.58 21:38.58 1:14.21
5 1664 Grace Brisco 11 41 114 22:30.98 21:49.06 1:16.61
6 2214 Gracie Miller 10 (45) (159) 22:43.39 21:58.12 1:29.02
7 1670 Maria Anderson 11 (46) (205) 22:47.89 22:05.23 1:33.52
8 2212 Mikayla Marowski 12 More Than 7   23:03.34 22:12.49 1:48.97
9 1200 Anna Hazelrigg 10 More Than 7   23:11.97 22:19.10 1:57.60
10 1185 Savannah Congrove 12 More Than 7   23:12.89 22:24.48 1:58.52
11 1196 Kiersten Freeman 9 More Than 7   23:21.61 22:29.67 2:07.24
12 2213 Mya McGavic 9 More Than 7   23:24.97 22:34.28 2:10.60
13 1186 Andrea Costa 9 More Than 7   23:35.90 22:39.02 2:21.53
14 2204 Kaylah Keating 10 More Than 7   23:39.28 22:43.33 2:24.91
15 1192 Mary Dombroski 9 More Than 7   23:52.88 22:47.96 2:38.51
16 2201 Megan Hoffman 9 More Than 7   24:08.53 22:53.00 2:54.16
17 2209 Abigail Line 9 More Than 7   24:08.62 22:57.45 2:54.25
18 2217 Elvira Mondragon-Vela 10 More Than 7   24:09.22 23:01.43 2:54.85
19 1190 Noelle Dennis 11 More Than 7   24:10.36 23:05.06 2:55.99
20 2227 Charis Siefert 10 More Than 7   24:16.33 23:08.62 3:01.96
21 2225 Millikan Setmeyer 9 More Than 7   24:40.12 23:12.98 3:25.75
22 2221 Audrey Rinker 9 More Than 7   24:58.09 23:17.76 3:43.72
23 2230 Lauren Wolke 12 More Than 7   25:04.80 23:22.41 3:50.43
24 2202 Callie Howell 9 More Than 7   25:09.56 23:26.88 3:55.19
25 1194 Emma Fentz 10 More Than 7   25:10.04 23:31.00 3:55.67
26 1171 Kristen Carnahan 10 More Than 7   25:28.89 23:35.54 4:14.52
27 2216 Mary Molnar 9 More Than 7   25:32.84 23:39.88 4:18.47
28 1191 Natalie DeRolf 9 More Than 7   25:54.05 23:44.67 4:39.68
29 1188 Ashleigh DeLong 11 More Than 7   25:55.16 23:49.17 4:40.79
30 2211 Sydney Luce 12 More Than 7   26:30.17 23:54.54 5:15.80
31 1198 Natalie Gee 9 More Than 7   26:36.33 23:59.76 5:21.96
32 1189 Sarah DeMann 9 More Than 7   27:30.16 24:06.33 6:15.79
33 1197 Ana Garcia de Paredes Du 11 More Than 7   27:37.82 24:12.74 6:23.45
34 1195 Margaret Fisher 10 More Than 7   27:57.38 24:19.35 6:43.01
35 2215 Johanna Mollers 11 More Than 7   28:41.99 24:26.85 7:27.62
36 2205 Saige Kennedy 10 More Than 7   28:48.00 24:34.11 7:33.63

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 21:56.52

Ave Time:21:56.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1142 Isabel Manley 9 16 16 21:28.95 21:28.95 0:00.00
2 1150 Molly Ruggles 12 21 37 21:49.83 21:39.39 0:20.88
3 1134 Cameron Ferreri 12 22 59 21:54.56 21:44.45 0:25.61
4 1132 Cara Duvall 12 32 91 22:13.78 21:51.78 0:44.83
5 1145 Grace McNeely 10 33 124 22:15.47 21:56.52 0:46.52
6 1144 Maggie McAndrews 11 (34) (158) 22:19.89 22:00.41 0:50.94
7 1116 Margaret Barnett 9 (43) (201) 22:33.97 22:05.21 1:05.02
8 1128 Masey Coots 9 More Than 7   22:55.72 22:11.52 1:26.77
9 1148 Jenna Phillips 9 More Than 7   23:08.51 22:17.85 1:39.56
10 1121 Emma Burgan 12 More Than 7   23:29.56 22:25.02 2:00.61
11 1125 Kennedy Cobb 9 More Than 7   23:43.93 22:32.20 2:14.98
12 1115 Jenna Barnes 9 More Than 7   24:02.73 22:39.74 2:33.78
13 1146 Noelle Naughton 10 More Than 7   24:15.03 22:47.07 2:46.08
14 1135 Reagan Formisani 9 More Than 7   24:37.61 22:54.97 3:08.66
15 1129 Erin Creager 10 More Than 7   24:44.25 23:02.25 3:15.30
16 1139 Maggie Huntley 10 More Than 7   25:04.40 23:09.89 3:35.45
17 1147 Anna Pictor 10 More Than 7   25:33.22 23:18.32 4:04.27
18 1127 Grace Connor 9 More Than 7   25:41.60 23:26.28 4:12.65
19 1154 Haley Wilson 12 More Than 7   25:42.99 23:33.47 4:14.04
20 1140 Alyssa Jennings 9 More Than 7   26:22.58 23:41.93 4:53.63
21 1155 Reilly Woehler 12 More Than 7   26:54.48 23:51.10 5:25.53
22 1118 Ann Bennett 12 More Than 7   30:19.11 24:08.74 8:50.16

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 22:40.71

Ave Time:22:40.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1865 Grace Strabala 11 10 10 21:19.05 21:19.05 0:00.00
2 1826 Caleigh Brewer 10 29 39 22:11.14 21:45.10 0:52.09
3 1839 Holle Guntz 11 50 89 22:56.33 22:08.84 1:37.28
4 1864 Becca Stauffer 12 57 146 23:15.65 22:25.54 1:56.60
5 1857 Ellie Renholzberger 11 61 207 23:41.40 22:40.71 2:22.35
6 1843 Jacquelyn Harvey 10 (62) (269) 23:46.72 22:51.72 2:27.67
7 1846 Mckenna Houston 11 (66) (335) 24:04.93 23:02.17 2:45.88
8 1867 Aria Sturmer 10 More Than 7   24:20.91 23:12.02 3:01.86
9 1842 Sarah Peyton Hart 10 More Than 7   24:42.05 23:22.02 3:23.00
10 1868 Jessica Sutton 11 More Than 7   24:42.41 23:30.06 3:23.36
11 1837 Klaine Friend 9 More Than 7   24:55.64 23:37.84 3:36.59
12 1836 Kathryn Emerson 12 More Than 7   25:20.18 23:46.37 4:01.13
13 1821 Katarina Amstutz 11 More Than 7   25:35.35 23:54.75 4:16.30
14 1866 Elisa Stratton 11 More Than 7   26:12.86 24:04.62 4:53.81
15 1851 Katie Manion 11 More Than 7   26:21.72 24:13.76 5:02.67
16 1825 Coco Bloomer 10 More Than 7   26:47.57 24:23.37 5:28.52
17 1863 Emily Spears 11 More Than 7   26:47.67 24:31.86 5:28.62
18 1862 Iris Smith 9 More Than 7   27:30.28 24:41.77 6:11.23
19 1847 Lily Hughes-France 10 More Than 7   27:40.10 24:51.16 6:21.05
20 1856 Cameron Quilling 10 More Than 7   27:41.27 24:59.66 6:22.22
21 1858 Mackenzie Rominger 12 More Than 7   28:11.51 25:08.80 6:52.46
22 1860 Sara Schollenberger 11 More Than 7   28:29.55 25:17.92 7:10.50
23 1869 Lily Taylor 9 More Than 7   28:29.60 25:26.26 7:10.55
24 1853 Kelsie O’Brien 11 More Than 7   29:42.89 25:36.95 8:23.84
25 1848 Regan Hunt 11 More Than 7   29:57.21 25:47.36 8:38.16
26 1828 Eva Chaifetz 9 More Than 7   30:14.51 25:57.63 8:55.46
27 1829 Rya Clark 11 More Than 7   30:16.74 26:07.23 8:57.69
28 1859 Anna Scarpone 10 More Than 7   30:31.08 26:16.65 9:12.03
29 1871 Julia Ware 10 More Than 7   30:34.06 26:25.53 9:15.01
30 1831 Megan Commons 11 More Than 7   32:06.65 26:36.90 10:47.60
31 1861 Mary Serge 11 More Than 7   32:18.30 26:47.91 10:59.25
32 1870 Bella Turpin 10 More Than 7   32:49.10 26:59.20 11:30.05
33 1855 Leia Pfeffer 11 More Than 7   34:39.92 27:13.16 13:20.87
34 1854 Cadence Peters 9 More Than 7   36:51.65 27:30.18 15:32.60

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 22:54.87

Ave Time:22:54.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1411 Ellis Gabby 10 30 30 22:12.21 22:12.21 0:00.00
2 1410 Conkin Allie 10 39 69 22:29.15 22:20.68 0:16.94
3 1419 Harrell Marielle 10 49 118 22:52.30 22:31.22 0:40.09
4 1429 Rasmussen Sam 10 55 173 23:13.42 22:41.77 1:01.21
5 1428 Moon Michelle 11 63 236 23:47.25 22:54.87 1:35.04
6 1417 Gray Sydney 11 (69) (305) 24:16.04 23:08.40 2:03.83
7 1414 Fraser Delsi 11 (70) (375) 24:18.98 23:18.48 2:06.77
8 1423 Kish Sarah 11 More Than 7   24:48.57 23:29.74 2:36.36
9 1424 Kissel Eva 12 More Than 7   24:56.58 23:39.39 2:44.37
10 1409 Bemis Ellie 11 More Than 7   25:07.58 23:48.21 2:55.37
11 1422 Jackson Morgan 11 More Than 7   25:08.50 23:55.51 2:56.29
12 1434 Surface Molly 11 More Than 7   25:32.69 24:03.61 3:20.48
13 1431 Shipp Jordan 11 More Than 7   26:06.11 24:13.03 3:53.90
14 1440 Yovanoff Kiley 11 More Than 7   26:09.29 24:21.33 3:57.08
15 1435 Thompson Gracie 9 More Than 7   26:14.94 24:28.91 4:02.73
16 1432 Staab Peyton 12 More Than 7   27:06.20 24:38.74 4:53.99
17 1426 Martin Audra 9 More Than 7   27:34.85 24:49.10 5:22.64
18 1420 Hinton Sarah 11 More Than 7   27:53.71 24:59.35 5:41.50
19 1433 Sura Isha 11 More Than 7   27:55.86 25:08.64 5:43.65
20 1416 Glogoza Jenna 12 More Than 7   28:04.58 25:17.44 5:52.37
21 1437 Watson Mackenzie 11 More Than 7   29:03.70 25:28.21 6:51.49
22 1438 Watson Maddie 11 More Than 7   30:56.00 25:43.11 8:43.79
23 1436 Valdes Jacquelin 9 More Than 7   32:09.31 25:59.91 9:57.10
24 1439 Wools Morgan 11 More Than 7   33:00.33 26:17.42 10:48.12

Team – Avon HS

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 23:04.19

Ave Time:23:04.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1078 Maya Abramson 10 31 31 22:13.43 22:13.43 0:00.00
2 1089 Maya Votapek 9 36 67 22:22.29 22:17.86 0:08.86
3 1068 Maddie Risner 12 37 104 22:28.56 22:21.43 0:15.13
4 1083 Kate Steiner 10 60 164 23:32.76 22:39.26 1:19.33
5 1075 Mallory Pence 11 76 240 24:43.92 23:04.19 2:30.49
6 1081 Corrine O’Neil 10 (77) (317) 24:46.23 23:21.20 2:32.80
7 1069 Ally Stamper 12 (83) (400) 25:02.80 23:35.71 2:49.37
8 1076 Romana Smejkalova 11 More Than 7   25:29.48 23:49.93 3:16.05
9 1077 Katie Stegemann 11 More Than 7   25:37.45 24:01.88 3:24.02
10 1085 Emma LaRoche 9 More Than 7   26:25.58 24:16.25 4:12.15
11 1084 Caroline Jackson 9 More Than 7   26:31.45 24:28.54 4:18.02
12 1087 Lillie Smith 9 More Than 7   26:38.57 24:39.38 4:25.14
13 1072 Mercedes Linares 11 More Than 7   27:46.23 24:53.75 5:32.80
14 1070 Regan Whitesell 12 More Than 7   29:41.92 25:14.33 7:28.49
15 1067 Alexandra Pierson 12 More Than 7   31:16.01 25:38.45 9:02.58

Team – Pendleton Heights HS

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 23:08.72

Ave Time:23:08.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1905 Mycala Brinker 9 25 25 22:03.53 22:03.53 0:00.00
2 1906 Elizabeth Welpott 11 51 76 23:10.41 22:36.97 1:06.88
3 1907 Madison Brunnemer 9 52 128 23:10.81 22:48.25 1:07.28
4 1908 Sarah Dudley 12 58 186 23:24.03 22:57.20 1:20.50
5 1910 Sy Carter 9 64 250 23:54.82 23:08.72 1:51.29
6 1913 Jenna Blackwell 10 (93) (343) 25:37.06 23:33.44 3:33.53
7 1911 Payton Brunnemer 9 (113) (456) 26:41.71 24:00.34 4:38.18
8 1912 Abby Davis 12 More Than 7   27:49.03 24:28.93 5:45.50
9 1914 Jillian Youtsey 10 More Than 7   30:26.54 25:08.66 8:23.01

Team – West Lafayette

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 23:36.94

Ave Time:23:36.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2098 Itoro Udo-Imeh 12 42 42 22:33.87 22:33.87 0:00.00
2 2082 Amelia Simpson 9 47 89 22:48.80 22:41.34 0:14.93
3 2081 Abby Serra 9 54 143 23:12.64 22:51.77 0:38.77
4 2095 Rachel Zhang 11 73 216 24:27.23 23:15.64 1:53.36
5 2087 Paz Peraita 10 81 297 25:02.15 23:36.94 2:28.28
6 2089 Aileen Huang 11 (103) (400) 26:18.68 24:03.90 3:44.81
7 2097 Abby Rhodes 12 (112) (512) 26:41.33 24:26.39 4:07.46

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 23:53.47

Ave Time:23:53.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1997 Micah Ellyson 9 35 35 22:20.18 22:20.18 0:00.00
2 1998 Megan Frank 10 48 83 22:51.05 22:35.62 0:30.87
3 2004 Hannah Krebs 11 67 150 24:08.29 23:06.51 1:48.11
4 2002 Becca Hiller 11 68 218 24:15.85 23:23.84 1:55.67
5 2003 Ernestine Hursey 11 98 316 25:52.00 23:53.47 3:31.82
6 2013 Lyndsay Valadez 11 (99) (415) 25:57.87 24:14.21 3:37.69
7 2012 LaKambria Tula 9 (111) (526) 26:39.59 24:34.98 4:19.41
8 2010 Abby Smith 11 More Than 7   26:52.43 24:52.16 4:32.25
9 2006 Sarah Mendoza 9 More Than 7   26:56.05 25:05.92 4:35.87
10 2009 Shelby Reeves 10 More Than 7   27:22.37 25:19.57 5:02.19
11 1993 Ife Awosanya 10 More Than 7   29:08.85 25:40.41 6:48.67
12 2008 Gabby Person 12 More Than 7   29:25.82 25:59.20 7:05.64
13 2007 Kiara Moore 10 More Than 7   33:51.77 26:35.55 11:31.59

Team – East Noble

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 24:02.57

Ave Time:24:02.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1547 Mariah Maley 9 44 44 22:34.73 22:34.73 0:00.00
2 1545 Abby Tjon 10 53 97 23:12.30 22:53.52 0:37.57
3 1543 Samantha Richards 10 59 156 23:25.81 23:04.28 0:51.08
4 1542 Lexi Ortiz 10 74 230 24:35.71 23:27.14 2:00.98
5 1540 Brit Huggett 10 105 335 26:24.32 24:02.57 3:49.59
6 1536 Grace Kline 11 (107) (442) 26:28.36 24:26.87 3:53.63
7 1538 Emma McNamara 11 (114) (556) 26:44.17 24:46.49 4:09.44
8 1541 Leah Kline 10 More Than 7   32:59.22 25:48.08 10:24.49

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 408

Team Score (times): 25:01.27

Ave Time:25:01.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1742 Kyra Ware 9 72 72 24:24.76 24:24.76 0:00.00
2 1734 Anna Morgan 12 79 151 24:54.05 24:39.41 0:29.29
3 1736 Melanie Stephenson 10 80 231 25:00.79 24:46.53 0:36.03
4 1737 Remy Locke 9 85 316 25:12.26 24:52.97 0:47.50
5 1735 Sammi May 12 92 408 25:34.47 25:01.27 1:09.71
6 1740 Paige Deford 9 (104) (512) 26:18.69 25:14.17 1:53.93
7 1739 Cassidy Guimont 9 (120) (632) 30:20.67 25:57.96 5:55.91
8 1741 Hannah Donnenhoffer 9 More Than 7   30:41.44 26:33.39 6:16.68

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 430

Team Score (times): 25:16.22

Ave Time:25:16.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1938 Eliza Vandewalle 11 71 71 24:19.61 24:19.61 0:00.00
2 1942 Haley Honey 9 82 153 25:02.68 24:41.15 0:43.07
3 1940 Sophia Whicker 10 86 239 25:16.72 24:53.00 0:57.11
4 1939 Ellory Smith 10 90 329 25:31.37 25:02.60 1:11.76
5 1943 Lydia Fenley 9 101 430 26:10.70 25:16.22 1:51.09

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 434

Team Score (times): 25:59.45

Ave Time:25:59.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1223 Lexi Huber 9 56 56 23:15.18 23:15.18 0:00.00
2 1225 Ava Ralston 9 65 121 23:59.19 23:37.19 0:44.01
3 1219 Caroline(Carly) Fitzpatrick 11 94 215 25:37.84 24:17.40 2:22.66
4 1220 Katherine Poltrack 11 95 310 25:40.55 24:38.19 2:25.37
5 1212 Hannah Canady 12 124 434 31:24.49 25:59.45 8:09.31

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 25:20.74

Ave Time:25:20.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1468 Michaela Greathouse 10 78 78 24:49.29 24:49.29 0:00.00
2 1465 Yami Diaz 11 87 165 25:17.50 25:03.40 0:28.21
3 1470 Marisela Miranda 10 89 254 25:22.31 25:09.70 0:33.02
4 1464 Madisen Ping 11 91 345 25:32.36 25:15.37 0:43.07
5 1476 Hope Hornyak 9 96 441 25:42.22 25:20.74 0:52.93
6 1475 Lynna Hendershot 9 (102) (543) 26:16.63 25:30.05 1:27.34
7 1477 Kate Spurgeon 9 (108) (651) 26:28.54 25:38.41 1:39.25

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 25:54.37

Ave Time:25:54.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Olamide Awoola 11 75 75 24:36.05 24:36.05 0:00.00
2 1289 Sydney Brown 10 88 163 25:21.20 24:58.63 0:45.15
3 1302 Emely Moreno 11 100 263 26:07.51 25:21.59 1:31.46
4 1304 Emily Murray 11 109 372 26:30.05 25:38.70 1:54.00
5 1311 Elysea Smith 9 115 487 26:57.05 25:54.37 2:21.00
6 1309 Jacqueline Salazar-Perez 12 (116) (603) 26:57.79 26:04.94 2:21.74
7 1313 Stephanie Ticen 9 (117) (720) 27:14.77 26:14.92 2:38.72
8 1300 Andrea Medina 11 More Than 7   27:55.10 26:27.44 3:19.05
9 1283 Semhar Araya 9 More Than 7   28:20.15 26:39.96 3:44.10
10 1290 Amina Dalal 10 More Than 7   29:44.48 26:58.42 5:08.43
11 1294 Mahlet Gebremeskel 10 More Than 7   32:12.96 27:27.01 7:36.91
12 1295 Karla Guerra 9 More Than 7   32:14.51 27:50.97 7:38.46
13 1291 Anna Eggers 10 More Than 7   37:57.01 28:37.59 13:20.96

Team – Bellmont

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (places): 515

Team Score (times): 26:33.17

Ave Time:26:33.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1239 Princess Pangan 10 84 84 25:08.73 25:08.73 0:00.00
2 1233 Veronica Frantz 9 97 181 25:48.83 25:28.78 0:40.10
3 1232 Olivia Conrad 10 106 287 26:27.42 25:48.33 1:18.69
4 1229 Madison Neher 12 110 397 26:37.40 26:00.60 1:28.67
5 1231 Janae Butler 11 118 515 28:43.45 26:33.17 3:34.72
6 1241 Ella Smith 10 (126) (641) 34:43.73 27:54.93 9:35.00

Team – Herron

Finish Position – 19

Team Score (places): 610

Team Score (times): 30:59.55

Ave Time:30:59.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1682 Reagan Springer 11 119 119 29:10.28 29:10.28 0:00.00
2 1681 Julia Robinson 9 121 240 30:21.71 29:46.00 1:11.43
3 1683 Jazzlyn Darden 11 122 362 30:26.28 29:59.42 1:16.00
4 1680 Nora Rath 11 123 485 31:13.12 30:17.85 2:02.84
5 1679 Maddie Ransford 9 125 610 33:46.34 30:59.55 4:36.06

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1498 Frannie Fuller 9 Less Than 5   26:41.32 26:41.32 0:00.00
2 1499 Andraya Fuller 11 Less Than 5   29:01.81 27:51.57 2:20.49

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1961 Naomi Martinez 10 Less Than 5   26:39.90 26:39.90 0:00.00

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2113 Krisha Griffith 11 Less Than 5   25:19.37 25:19.37 0:00.00

Select Your Race.