Greyhound Mile Overall Results

Congrats on A Great Race





Greyhound Mile


Overall Finish List


October 05, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

3rd Grade

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 JohnPaul Morgan 3 220 M 3:56.75 3:56/K
2 Hanna Schaller 3 238 F 3:59.00 3:59/K
3 Charlotte Dascoli 3 182 F 4:01.33 4:01/K
4 Maija Gilhooly 3 195 F 4:02.59 4:02/K
5 Carson Rohrbacher 3 232 F 4:12.56 4:12/K
6 Charlote Hunter 3 206 F 4:19.53 4:19/K
7 Grey Morgan 3rd 137 M 4:23.80 4:23/K
8 Maddi Sorg 3 241 F 4:24.59 4:24/K
9 Kira Berry 3 72 F 4:32.14 4:32/K
10 Emma Nichols 3 225 F 4:36.94 4:36/K
11 Bailey Putnam 3 229 F 5:15.66 5:15/K
12 Charlotte McCool 3 216 F 6:05.60 6:05/K





Greyhound Mile


Combined Results


October 05, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Maxwell Bontrager 5 81 M 3 6:17.89 6:17/M
2 William Gilhooly 5 198 M 3 6:19.68 6:19/M
3 Jack capes 5 98 M 3 6:19.92 6:19/M
4 Maverick McCoy 4 218 M 2 6:24.08 6:24/M
5 Vaughn Rohrbacher 5 233 F 3 6:28.77 6:28/M
6 Brodey Long 4 213 M 2 6:37.16 6:37/M
7 Ben LeVeque 4 210 M 2 6:38.26 6:38/M
8 Ian DeLillo 4 184 M 2 6:42.76 6:42/M
9 Ethan Hoagland 5 202 M 3 6:43.95 6:43/M
10 Ryan Finkbeiner 5 190 M 3 6:47.09 6:47/M
11 Shepard Spidel 4 246 M 2 6:50.19 6:50/M
12 Henry Dvorak 4 187 M 2 6:50.20 6:50/M
13 Katie Durnil 4 186 F 2 6:51.00 6:51/M
14 Lexie Ward 5 250 F 3 7:04.55 7:04/M
15 Hayden Hyde 5 207 M 3 7:05.28 7:05/M
16 Samantha Ravensberg 5 231 F 3 7:08.57 7:08/M
17 Kylee Nichols 5 227 F 3 7:09.87 7:09/M
18 Travie Horter 4 203 M 2 7:10.54 7:10/M
19 Riley Putnam 5 230 F 3 7:12.60 7:12/M
20 Will Spence 5 245 M 3 7:12.71 7:12/M
21 Jessica Chester 5 99 F 3 7:13.25 7:13/M
22 Katy Dascoli 5 183 F 3 7:13.34 7:13/M
23 Tommy Swanson 4th 139 M 2 7:16.80 7:16/M
24 Samy Bolad 4 77 M 2 7:17.01 7:17/M
25 Kaden Petrites 5th 138 M 3 7:17.73 7:17/M
26 Charlotte Konow 5 208 F 3 7:19.53 7:19/M
27 Sadie Foley 4 192 F 2 7:20.65 7:20/M
28 Jack Miller 4 219 M 2 7:25.37 7:25/M
29 Jenson Woodruff 5 251 M 3 7:27.01 7:27/M
30 Jenessa Colvin 4 101 F 2 7:32.62 7:32/M
31 Georgia Kraabel 4 209 F 2 7:33.35 7:33/M
32 Ella Gaddis 5 193 F 3 7:35.80 7:35/M
33 Liam Kelsey 4th 129 M 2 7:40.11 7:40/M
34 Annmarie Rowe 5 234 F 3 7:40.16 7:40/M
35 Sahara Bradley 5 86 F 3 7:40.54 7:40/M
36 Aidan Hartman 5 201 M 3 7:41.48 7:41/M
37 Elsie Mcandrews 4 214 F 2 7:41.78 7:41/M
38 Julia Crook 4 181 F 2 7:43.68 7:43/M
39 Regan Murphy 4 224 F 2 7:44.64 7:44/M
40 Lila Alden 5 70 F 3 7:45.75 7:45/M
41 Logan Burns 5 92 M 3 7:46.70 7:46/M
42 Ele Feltman 3 188 F 2 7:47.96 7:47/M
43 Will Feltman 4 189 M 2 7:51.98 7:51/M
44 Sadie McCool 5 217 F 3 7:53.07 7:53/M
45 Lina Berry 5 73 F 3 8:07.33 8:07/M
46 Emily Smith 4 239 F 2 8:12.93 8:12/M
47 Remi Salzmann 4 237 F 2 8:13.25 8:13/M
48 Katie Spence 5 244 F 3 8:21.53 8:21/M
49 Madelyn Putman 5 228 F 3 8:24.83 8:24/M
50 Natalie Bricker 4 90 F 2 8:25.23 8:25/M
51 Owen Russell 5 235 M 3 8:29.56 8:29/M
52 Reno Levinson 4 211 M 2 8:38.33 8:38/M
53 Lydia Teeter 5 247 F 3 9:21.84 9:21/M
54 Keira Yesh 5 255 F 3 9:30.00 9:30/M
55 Jossi Sorg 5 242 F 3 9:35.14 9:35/M
56 Landon Licht 5 212 M 3 10:14.48 10:14/M
57 Miles Habegger 4 199 M 2 12:16.07 12:16/M

Upcoming Races