Greyhound Mile Results by Grade

Congrats to All Finishers





Greyhound Mile


Overall Finish List


October 05, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

3rd Grade

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 JohnPaul Morgan 3 220 M 3:56.75 3:56/K
2 Hanna Schaller 3 238 F 3:59.00 3:59/K
3 Charlotte Dascoli 3 182 F 4:01.33 4:01/K
4 Maija Gilhooly 3 195 F 4:02.59 4:02/K
5 Carson Rohrbacher 3 232 F 4:12.56 4:12/K
6 Charlote Hunter 3 206 F 4:19.53 4:19/K
7 Grey Morgan 3rd 137 M 4:23.80 4:23/K
8 Maddi Sorg 3 241 F 4:24.59 4:24/K
9 Kira Berry 3 72 F 4:32.14 4:32/K
10 Emma Nichols 3 225 F 4:36.94 4:36/K
11 Bailey Putnam 3 229 F 5:15.66 5:15/K
12 Charlotte McCool 3 216 F 6:05.60 6:05/K





Greyhound Mile


Overall Finish List


October 05, 2017




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


4th Grade Male Finishers

5th Grade Female Finishers

5th Grade Male Finishers


4th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Katie Durnil 4 186 F 6:51.00 6:51/M
2 Sadie Foley 4 192 F 7:20.65 7:20/M
3 Jenessa Colvin 4 101 F 7:32.62 7:32/M
4 Georgia Kraabel 4 209 F 7:33.35 7:33/M
5 Elsie Mcandrews 4 214 F 7:41.78 7:41/M
6 Julia Crook 4 181 F 7:43.68 7:43/M
7 Regan Murphy 4 224 F 7:44.64 7:44/M
8 Ele Feltman 3 188 F 7:47.96 7:47/M
9 Emily Smith 4 239 F 8:12.93 8:12/M
10 Remi Salzmann 4 237 F 8:13.25 8:13/M
11 Natalie Bricker 4 90 F 8:25.23 8:25/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Maverick McCoy 4 218 M 6:24.08 6:24/M
2 Brodey Long 4 213 M 6:37.16 6:37/M
3 Ben LeVeque 4 210 M 6:38.26 6:38/M
4 Ian DeLillo 4 184 M 6:42.76 6:42/M
5 Shepard Spidel 4 246 M 6:50.19 6:50/M
6 Henry Dvorak 4 187 M 6:50.20 6:50/M
7 Travie Horter 4 203 M 7:10.54 7:10/M
8 Tommy Swanson 4th 139 M 7:16.80 7:16/M
9 Samy Bolad 4 77 M 7:17.01 7:17/M
10 Jack Miller 4 219 M 7:25.37 7:25/M
11 Liam Kelsey 4th 129 M 7:40.11 7:40/M
12 Will Feltman 4 189 M 7:51.98 7:51/M
13 Reno Levinson 4 211 M 8:38.33 8:38/M
14 Miles Habegger 4 199 M 12:16.07 12:16/M
Top  

5th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Vaughn Rohrbacher 5 233 F 6:28.77 6:28/M
2 Lexie Ward 5 250 F 7:04.55 7:04/M
3 Samantha Ravensberg 5 231 F 7:08.57 7:08/M
4 Kylee Nichols 5 227 F 7:09.87 7:09/M
5 Riley Putnam 5 230 F 7:12.60 7:12/M
6 Jessica Chester 5 99 F 7:13.25 7:13/M
7 Katy Dascoli 5 183 F 7:13.34 7:13/M
8 Charlotte Konow 5 208 F 7:19.53 7:19/M
9 Ella Gaddis 5 193 F 7:35.80 7:35/M
10 Annmarie Rowe 5 234 F 7:40.16 7:40/M
11 Sahara Bradley 5 86 F 7:40.54 7:40/M
12 Lila Alden 5 70 F 7:45.75 7:45/M
13 Sadie McCool 5 217 F 7:53.07 7:53/M
14 Lina Berry 5 73 F 8:07.33 8:07/M
15 Katie Spence 5 244 F 8:21.53 8:21/M
16 Madelyn Putman 5 228 F 8:24.83 8:24/M
17 Lydia Teeter 5 247 F 9:21.84 9:21/M
18 Keira Yesh 5 255 F 9:30.00 9:30/M
19 Jossi Sorg 5 242 F 9:35.14 9:35/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Maxwell Bontrager 5 81 M 6:17.89 6:17/M
2 William Gilhooly 5 198 M 6:19.68 6:19/M
3 Jack capes 5 98 M 6:19.92 6:19/M
4 Ethan Hoagland 5 202 M 6:43.95 6:43/M
5 Ryan Finkbeiner 5 190 M 6:47.09 6:47/M
6 Hayden Hyde 5 207 M 7:05.28 7:05/M
7 Will Spence 5 245 M 7:12.71 7:12/M
8 Kaden Petrites 5th 138 M 7:17.73 7:17/M
9 Jenson Woodruff 5 251 M 7:27.01 7:27/M
10 Aidan Hartman 5 201 M 7:41.48 7:41/M
11 Logan Burns 5 92 M 7:46.70 7:46/M
12 Owen Russell 5 235 M 8:29.56 8:29/M
13 Landon Licht 5 212 M 10:14.48 10:14/M

Upcoming Races