2018 Brownsburg Invitational Overall

Congrats on a Great Meet





2018 Brownsburg Invitational


Overall Finish List


September 01, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Girls

Place Name School Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 334 19:27.99 6:16/M
2 Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 327 20:00.66 6:26/M
3 Ali Ray Brownsburg 347 20:29.80 6:36/M
4 Mariah Judy Ben Davis 4948 20:44.96 6:40/M
5 Sophie Britton Brownsburg 331 21:04.26 6:47/M
6 Carly Altier Brownsburg 324 21:25.87 6:54/M
7 Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 1819 21:28.66 6:55/M
8 Faye Jessup Brownsburg 340 21:51.96 7:02/M
9 Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 268 21:52.94 7:02/M
10 Alexis Boccone Brownsburg 329 21:53.16 7:03/M
11 Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 267 21:53.31 7:03/M
12 Sarah Pitts Brownsburg 346 22:09.71 7:08/M
13 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 344 22:10.35 7:08/M
14 Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 325 22:27.75 7:14/M
15 Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 339 22:39.84 7:17/M
16 Anna Boone Brownsburg 330 22:44.57 7:19/M
17 Hannah Tippets Brownsburg 1818 22:46.54 7:20/M
18 Abbie Aldridge Brownsburg 323 23:28.97 7:33/M
19 Toren Hartog Ben Davis 4943 23:33.68 7:35/M
20 Anna Haste North Putnam 4920 23:35.84 7:35/M
21 Grace Elmore North Putnam 4918 23:42.29 7:38/M
22 Jaden Day North Putnam 4917 23:56.34 7:42/M
23 Hannah Pelletiere Park Tudor 1847 24:07.16 7:46/M
24 Gretchen Betz Park Tudor 1838 24:13.97 7:48/M
25 Olivia White Park Tudor 1839 24:18.03 7:49/M
26 Alexis Ruiz Ben Davis 4976 24:18.95 7:49/M
27 Ella Rock Brownsburg 348 24:23.64 7:51/M
28 Morgan Spears Brownsburg 350 24:28.08 7:53/M
29 Maggie Hayward Park Tudor 1840 24:30.15 7:53/M
30 Aneicea King Ben Davis 4949 24:34.54 7:54/M
31 Evelyn Wickett Brownsburg 1820 24:42.15 7:57/M
32 Madison Trotter North Putnam 4923 24:59.01 8:02/M
33 Dakota Sciscoe Park Tudor 1841 25:02.65 8:03/M
34 Sydney Brown Ben Davis 4934 25:03.78 8:04/M
35 Amy Christian Brownsburg 332 25:09.79 8:06/M
36 Amber Judy Ben Davis 4947 25:13.26 8:07/M
37 Taylor Hensley North Putnam 4921 25:13.56 8:07/M
38 Zoe Beard Clinton Prairie 272 25:14.47 8:07/M
39 Katie Fry North Putnam 4919 25:16.20 8:08/M
40 Tristyn Berube Ben Davis 4933 25:18.08 8:09/M
41 Diana Garcia Gonzalez Ben Davis 4973 25:35.03 8:14/M
42 Moni Krasteva Brownsburg 341 25:39.79 8:15/M
43 Eliana Coleman Ben Davis 4971 25:39.81 8:15/M
44 Karagan Edmonds Brownsburg 335 25:41.18 8:16/M
45 Maddie Feister Brownsburg 336 26:02.66 8:23/M
46 Chloe Divens Park Tudor 1845 26:51.34 8:39/M
47 Michaela Barrett Brownsburg 326 26:56.14 8:40/M
48 Stephanie Ticen Ben Davis 4968 27:13.65 8:46/M
49 Hayley Padgett Clinton Prairie 269 27:16.25 8:47/M
50 Lily Berry Ben Davis 4932 27:55.78 8:59/M
51 Mariah Burton Clinton Prairie 271 28:01.12 9:01/M
52 Chloe English Park Tudor 1846 28:15.09 9:06/M
53 Sara Lents Brownsburg 343 28:19.49 9:07/M
54 Reghan Christy North Putnam 4916 28:37.44 9:13/M
55 Katherine Newberry Brownsburg 345 28:43.10 9:15/M
56 Portia Ruhl Bethesda 251 28:45.44 9:15/M
57 Emely Moreno Ben Davis 4955 28:47.21 9:16/M
58 Najma Ali Ben Davis 4924 29:00.98 9:20/M
59 Emily Murray Ben Davis 4957 29:13.27 9:24/M
60 Josie Lyons North Putnam 4922 29:37.57 9:32/M
61 Eleanor Hayward Park Tudor 1844 29:43.31 9:34/M
62 Brittney Reisinger Ben Davis 4975 30:51.06 9:56/M
63 Domenica Miranda Ben Davis 4953 31:04.43 10:00/M
64 Ana Gomora Bethesda 252 31:11.55 10:02/M
65 Jade Thomas Park Tudor 1842 31:44.67 10:13/M
66 Kayla Papineau Ben Davis 4974 31:48.41 10:14/M
67 Katherine Blanton Brownsburg 328 31:52.43 10:15/M
68 Lee Fisher Park Tudor 1843 31:53.48 10:16/M
69 Francis Reyes Espinoza Ben Davis 4960 31:57.76 10:17/M
70 Andrea Medina Ben Davis 4952 32:07.10 10:20/M
71 Daisy Torres Ben Davis 4969 33:30.34 10:47/M
72 Gabriela Santana Ben Davis 4962 33:30.40 10:47/M
73 Hazel Fisherkeller Shortridge 283 34:14.38 11:01/M
74 Karla Guerra Ben Davis 4942 34:35.40 11:08/M
75 Jennifer Herrera-Sandoval Ben Davis 4945 35:17.07 11:21/M
76 Amina Dalal Ben Davis 4936 35:22.96 11:23/M
77 Abby Woodard Clinton Prairie 266 37:02.91 11:55/M
78 Anna Eggers Ben Davis 4937 45:11.39 14:33/M
79 Gracie Sherfick Christel House 285 56:35.13 18:13/M





2018 Brownsburg Invitational


Overall Finish List


September 01, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Boys

Place Name School Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Alex Freeman Brownsburg HS 293 16:39.59 5:22/M
2 Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 1853 16:56.51 5:27/M
3 Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 1852 16:58.72 5:28/M
4 Zach Brickler Ben Davis 3487 17:05.56 5:30/M
5 Manamanya Opiew Ben Davis 3161 17:11.40 5:32/M
6 Will Hackler Franklin Centra 4223 17:19.39 5:34/M
7 Jackson Andry Franklin Centra 4669 17:19.68 5:34/M
8 Tyler Nolan Brownsburg HS 314 17:35.67 5:40/M
9 Josh Limbil Brownsburg HS 307 17:37.33 5:40/M
10 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg HS 313 17:41.71 5:42/M
11 Antonio Vargas Ben Davis 3485 17:41.78 5:42/M
12 Austin Alley Brownsburg HS 286 17:43.91 5:42/M
13 Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 1821 17:50.94 5:44/M
14 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg HS 305 18:01.15 5:48/M
15 Yosef Solomon Ben Davis 4179 18:11.02 5:51/M
16 Max Young Franklin Centra 4875 18:15.15 5:52/M
17 Kole Kelley Brownsburg HS 301 18:16.96 5:53/M
18 Justin Healey Franklin Centra 4711 18:18.33 5:53/M
19 Noah Kurtz Franklin Centra 4207 18:25.01 5:56/M
20 Chris Hutto Ben Davis 4170 18:28.71 5:57/M
21 Panin Skiles Brownsburg HS 319 18:29.80 5:57/M
22 Jacob Abshire Franklin Centra 4305 18:41.90 6:01/M
23 Zach Huff North Putnam 4907 18:46.18 6:02/M
24 Dayton McIntire Franklin Centra 4872 18:47.39 6:03/M
25 Jack Gugle Franklin Centra 4220 18:50.91 6:04/M
26 Samuel Masih Franklin Centra 4871 18:51.26 6:04/M
27 John Huffman North Putnam 4908 18:51.61 6:04/M
28 Brett Heckman Brownsburg HS 298 18:52.64 6:04/M
29 Freddie Hoskins Park Tudor 1823 18:53.15 6:05/M
30 Ivan Medina Ben Davis 3160 18:55.92 6:05/M
31 Ben Clifford Park Tudor 1828 18:57.28 6:06/M
32 Vincent (Jadon) Franklin Centra 4718 19:00.79 6:07/M
33 Jonah Decker Franklin Centra 4879 19:02.73 6:08/M
34 Mael Brouwer Brownsburg HS 287 19:10.49 6:10/M
35 Justin Cerbone Franklin Centra 4201 19:10.53 6:10/M
36 Grant Templin Franklin Centra 4287 19:12.47 6:11/M
37 Adin Rademacher Brownsburg HS 317 19:14.78 6:11/M
38 Spencer McKinney Franklin Centra 4873 19:15.53 6:12/M
39 Nick Hutt Franklin Centra 4712 19:16.82 6:12/M
40 Aaron Farley Franklin Centra 4880 19:23.13 6:14/M
41 Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 4176 19:28.21 6:16/M
42 Nolan Reuille Franklin Centra 4888 19:28.61 6:16/M
43 Erick Gallardo-Cortes Ben Davis 4190 19:33.16 6:18/M
44 Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 4050 19:34.48 6:18/M
45 Josh Hamilton Brownsburg HS 294 19:35.85 6:18/M
46 Caleb Pang Franklin Centra 4874 19:37.84 6:19/M
47 Will Knitter Park Tudor 1822 19:39.97 6:19/M
48 Matt Bray Ben Davis 4184 19:41.44 6:20/M
49 Nathan Brower Franklin Centra 4878 19:42.96 6:20/M
50 Alec Voelkel Park Tudor 1825 19:46.80 6:22/M
51 Kyle Young North Putnam 4915 19:47.55 6:22/M
52 Ethan Iversen Franklin Centra 4226 19:51.55 6:23/M
53 Brody Cooke Clinton Prairie 256 19:52.26 6:24/M
54 Logan Barrett Clinton Prairie 255 19:54.33 6:24/M
55 Christian Mathias Clinton Prairie 258 19:55.02 6:25/M
56 Tony Perez Clinton Prairie 259 19:56.85 6:25/M
57 Owen Cox Franklin Centra 4708 19:58.22 6:26/M
58 Carter Brickler Ben Davis 4125 19:59.47 6:26/M
59 Hayes Morrison Brownsburg HS 312 20:00.55 6:26/M
60 Jayden Bailey Franklin Centra 4876 20:01.01 6:27/M
61 Dallin Hartsell Brownsburg HS 295 20:03.58 6:27/M
62 Maurice Higgins Ben Davis 3112 20:04.88 6:28/M
63 Zach Capps Franklin Centra 4694 20:05.38 6:28/M
64 Andrew Moodie Brownsburg HS 311 20:07.28 6:28/M
65 Victor Salinas-Flores Ben Davis 3483 20:07.60 6:28/M
66 Lucas Cummings Franklin Centra 4217 20:14.11 6:31/M
67 Ben Smith Franklin Centra 4278 20:16.07 6:31/M
68 Cole Kingery Brownsburg HS 303 20:17.87 6:32/M
69 Matthew Trotter North Putnam 4914 20:24.41 6:34/M
70 Anthony Keedy Ben Davis 3127 20:24.70 6:34/M
71 Jack Ornelas Brownsburg HS 315 20:25.28 6:34/M
72 Evan Lohman Franklin Centra 4834 20:29.73 6:36/M
73 Seth Henderson Franklin Centra 4882 20:33.89 6:37/M
74 Corbin Lee Ben Davis 3128 20:34.86 6:37/M
75 Ellis Lyons North Putnam 4912 20:35.13 6:38/M
76 Nick Hagg Franklin Centra 4225 20:38.64 6:38/M
77 Braden Martin Clinton Prairie 260 20:40.79 6:39/M
78 Bryce Orr Tindley 4891 20:44.40 6:40/M
79 Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg HS 321 20:45.31 6:41/M
80 Mason Clark Franklin Centra 4216 20:47.46 6:41/M
81 Caedmon Thomas Brownsburg HS 320 20:48.13 6:42/M
82 Wesley Whitlock Clinton Prairie 257 20:49.88 6:42/M
83 Ryan McCann Franklin Centra 4884 20:53.11 6:43/M
84 Bernard Piotrowski Ben Davis 4006 20:56.88 6:44/M
85 Nolan McDaniel Franklin Centra 4885 20:59.83 6:45/M
86 Ethan Kim Park Tudor 1824 21:00.04 6:46/M
87 Alex Parkhurst Franklin Centra 4887 21:00.77 6:46/M
88 Jacob Catalan Brownsburg HS 289 21:02.67 6:46/M
89 Grant Jarboe North Putnam 4909 21:03.14 6:47/M
90 Ethan Williams Franklin Centra 4215 21:08.03 6:48/M
91 Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 4174 21:11.13 6:49/M
92 Karsten Lindstrom Park Tudor 1826 21:13.32 6:50/M
93 Aiden Williams Franklin Centra 4889 21:15.62 6:50/M
94 Nicholas Hensley North Putnam 4906 21:15.86 6:50/M
95 Abdul Khan Brownsburg HS 302 21:15.98 6:50/M
96 Adam Bonebrake North Putnam 4902 21:16.95 6:51/M
97 Noah Barker Franklin Centra 4684 21:23.48 6:53/M
98 Sam Hoofer Bethesda 250 21:24.80 6:53/M
99 Spencer Howard Brownsburg HS 299 21:29.17 6:55/M
100 Chris Reichel Franklin Centra 4233 21:34.49 6:56/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Caedmon Barksdalw Bethesda 112 21:35.72 6:57/M
102 Joshua Gugle Franklin Centra 4881 21:39.92 6:58/M
103 Ben Carpenter Park Tudor 1829 21:42.61 6:59/M
104 Jake Bickel Franklin Centra 4686 21:42.66 6:59/M
105 Sam Stevens Bethesda 133 21:56.47 7:04/M
106 Cole Gehring Bethesda 20 22:04.05 7:06/M
107 Temoc Fernandez Franklin Centra 4204 22:04.66 7:06/M
108 Lucas Peck Ben Davis 3492 22:07.75 7:07/M
109 Bryce Padgett Clinton Prairie 254 22:09.55 7:08/M
110 Bobby Heck Franklin Centra 4206 22:16.44 7:10/M
111 Gabriel Smith Ben Davis 3484 22:19.79 7:11/M
112 Ben Cornette Brownsburg HS 290 22:20.79 7:11/M
113 Jonathan Hawkins Shortridge 278 22:52.23 7:22/M
114 Jeremy Bradley Franklin Centra 4877 22:52.98 7:22/M
115 Connor Webb Brownsburg HS 322 22:54.38 7:22/M
116 Julian Mata Ben Davis 3148 22:59.88 7:24/M
117 James Haywood Park Tudor 1836 23:13.47 7:28/M
118 Kenny Knutti North Putnam 4911 23:15.02 7:29/M
119 Demarcus Hamilton Ben Davis 4192 23:15.08 7:29/M
120 Jack Koester Brownsburg HS 306 23:25.00 7:32/M
121 AJ Ezman North Putnam 4904 23:29.06 7:34/M
122 Ta’ran Richardson Tindley 4892 23:33.41 7:35/M
123 Folajimi Anifowose Ben Davis 1850 23:41.46 7:37/M
124 Luke Eddleman Brownsburg HS 292 23:50.36 7:40/M
125 Grant Zellers Ben Davis 4199 23:50.95 7:40/M
126 William Keno Indy Metropolit 4979 23:51.04 7:41/M
127 Cayden Wright Franklin Centra 4890 23:54.86 7:42/M
128 Ethan Obryan Bethesda 119 23:55.99 7:42/M
129 Josiah Poole Tindley 4894 24:03.82 7:44/M
130 Jacob Farrington North Putnam 4905 24:06.02 7:45/M
131 Alex Morgan Park Tudor 1830 24:10.70 7:47/M
132 Zion Sterrett Ben Davis 4194 24:10.95 7:47/M
133 Aaron Preller Brownsburg HS 316 24:14.56 7:48/M
134 Kanye Williams Ben Davis 4196 24:15.16 7:48/M
135 Beck Chandler Park Tudor 1833 24:21.94 7:50/M
136 Isaac Elliott Bethesda 124 24:22.25 7:51/M
137 Reid Kleis Brownsburg HS 304 24:22.37 7:51/M
138 Harnoor Dosanjh Franklin Centra 4203 24:31.92 7:53/M
139 Derek Anderson Indy Metropolit 4982 24:47.02 7:59/M
140 Charles Jelks Tindley 4895 24:58.18 8:02/M
141 Logan Buckmaster Brownsburg HS 288 25:23.10 8:10/M
142 Jackson Smith Park Tudor 1832 25:25.24 8:11/M
143 Donovan Barrett Clinton Prairie 263 25:28.26 8:12/M
144 Ethan Basile Franklin Centra 4200 26:08.69 8:25/M
145 Isaac Martin Brownsburg HS 308 26:23.87 8:30/M
146 Brandon Kennedy Tindley 4893 26:34.83 8:33/M
147 Austin Beck Clinton Prairie 261 26:36.34 8:34/M
148 Gary Taylor Ben Davis 4122 26:59.76 8:41/M
149 Austin Haven Brownsburg HS 297 27:30.57 8:51/M
150 Vahin Vuppalanchi Park Tudor 1835 28:00.60 9:01/M
151 Sergio Palacio-Ornelas Ben Davis 3457 28:36.75 9:12/M
152 Jose De La Garza Juarez Ben Davis 4126 28:39.85 9:13/M
153 Matt (Robert) Franklin Centra 4886 29:03.21 9:21/M
154 William Maxwell Brownsburg HS 309 29:11.08 9:24/M
155 Alonzo Avance Indy Metropolit 4980 29:40.14 9:33/M
156 Trevor Sullivan Park Tudor 1831 29:45.29 9:35/M
157 Dorian Walter Indy Metropolit 4978 29:46.47 9:35/M
158 Mark Villegas Ben Davis 4182 30:15.50 9:44/M
159 James Chapman Ben Davis 4187 31:06.28 10:01/M
160 Dylan Nicley Christel House 284 32:43.39 10:32/M
161 Alexander Alejos Ben Davis 1849 34:11.67 11:00/M
162 Jonah Hillman Park Tudor 1837 37:15.50 11:59/M

Upcoming Races