2018 Brownsburg Invite Team Results

Congrats on a Great Meet




2018 Brownsburg Invitational


September 01, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:42:28.58

Ave Time:20:29.72

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Brooke Dixon   1 1 19:27.99 19:27.99 0:00.00
2 327 Gabrielle Bische   2 3 20:00.66 39:28.65 0:32.67
3 347 Ali Ray   3 6 20:29.80 59:58.45 1:01.81
4 331 Sophie Britton   5 11 21:04.26 1:21:02.71 1:36.27
5 324 Carly Altier   6 17 21:25.87 1:42:28.58 1:57.88
6 1819 Kiley Van Ness   (7) (24) 21:28.66 2:03:57.24 2:00.67
7 340 Faye Jessup   (8) (32) 21:51.96 2:25:49.20 2:23.97
8 329 Alexis Boccone   More Than 7   21:53.16 2:47:42.36 2:25.17
9 346 Sarah Pitts   More Than 7   22:09.71 3:09:52.07 2:41.72
10 344 Isabella Maihofer   More Than 7   22:10.35 3:32:02.42 2:42.36
11 325 Irene Amalaraj   More Than 7   22:27.75 3:54:30.17 2:59.76
12 339 Lindsay Huston   More Than 7   22:39.84 4:17:10.01 3:11.85
13 330 Anna Boone   More Than 7   22:44.57 4:39:54.58 3:16.58
14 1818 Hannah Tippets   More Than 7   22:46.54 5:02:41.12 3:18.55
15 323 Abbie Aldridge   More Than 7   23:28.97 5:26:10.09 4:00.98
16 348 Ella Rock   More Than 7   24:23.64 5:50:33.73 4:55.65
17 350 Morgan Spears   More Than 7   24:28.08 6:15:01.81 5:00.09
18 1820 Evelyn Wickett   More Than 7   24:42.15 6:39:43.96 5:14.16
19 332 Amy Christian   More Than 7   25:09.79 7:04:53.75 5:41.80
20 341 Moni Krasteva   More Than 7   25:39.79 7:30:33.54 6:11.80
21 335 Karagan Edmonds   More Than 7   25:41.18 7:56:14.72 6:13.19
22 336 Maddie Feister   More Than 7   26:02.66 8:22:17.38 6:34.67
23 326 Michaela Barrett   More Than 7   26:56.14 8:49:13.52 7:28.15
24 343 Sara Lents   More Than 7   28:19.49 9:17:33.01 8:51.50
25 345 Katherine Newberry   More Than 7   28:43.10 9:46:16.11 9:15.11
26 328 Katherine Blanton   More Than 7   31:52.43 10:18:08.54 12:24.44

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:58:15.91

Ave Time:23:39.18

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4948 Mariah Judy   4 4 20:44.96 20:44.96 1:16.97
2 4943 Toren Hartog   11 15 23:33.68 44:18.64 4:05.69
3 4976 Alexis Ruiz   18 33 24:18.95 1:08:37.59 4:50.96
4 4949 Aneicea King   20 53 24:34.54 1:33:12.13 5:06.55
5 4934 Sydney Brown   23 76 25:03.78 1:58:15.91 5:35.79
6 4947 Amber Judy   (24) (100) 25:13.26 2:23:29.17 5:45.27
7 4933 Tristyn Berube   (28) (128) 25:18.08 2:48:47.25 5:50.09
8 4973 Diana Garcia Gonzalez   More Than 7   25:35.03 3:14:22.28 6:07.04
9 4971 Eliana Coleman   More Than 7   25:39.81 3:40:02.09 6:11.82
10 4968 Stephanie Ticen   More Than 7   27:13.65 4:07:15.74 7:45.66
11 4932 Lily Berry   More Than 7   27:55.78 4:35:11.52 8:27.79
12 4955 Emely Moreno   More Than 7   28:47.21 5:03:58.73 9:19.22
13 4924 Najma Ali   More Than 7   29:00.98 5:32:59.71 9:32.99
14 4957 Emily Murray   More Than 7   29:13.27 6:02:12.98 9:45.28
15 4975 Brittney Reisinger   More Than 7   30:51.06 6:33:04.04 11:23.07
16 4953 Domenica Miranda   More Than 7   31:04.43 7:04:08.47 11:36.44
17 4974 Kayla Papineau   More Than 7   31:48.41 7:35:56.88 12:20.42
18 4960 Francis Reyes Espinoza   More Than 7   31:57.76 8:07:54.64 12:29.77
19 4952 Andrea Medina   More Than 7   32:07.10 8:40:01.74 12:39.11
20 4969 Daisy Torres   More Than 7   33:30.34 9:13:32.08 14:02.35
21 4962 Gabriela Santana   More Than 7   33:30.40 9:47:02.48 14:02.41
22 4942 Karla Guerra   More Than 7   34:35.40 10:21:37.88 15:07.41
23 4945 Jennifer Herrera-Sandoval   More Than 7   35:17.07 10:56:54.95 15:49.08
24 4936 Amina Dalal   More Than 7   35:22.96 11:32:17.91 15:54.97
25 4937 Anna Eggers   More Than 7   45:11.39 12:17:29.30 25:43.40

Team – North Putnam

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 2:01:27.04

Ave Time:24:17.41

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4920 Anna Haste   12 12 23:35.84 23:35.84 4:07.85
2 4918 Grace Elmore   13 25 23:42.29 47:18.13 4:14.30
3 4917 Jaden Day   14 39 23:56.34 1:11:14.47 4:28.35
4 4923 Madison Trotter   21 60 24:59.01 1:36:13.48 5:31.02
5 4921 Taylor Hensley   25 85 25:13.56 2:01:27.04 5:45.57
6 4919 Katie Fry   (27) (112) 25:16.20 2:26:43.24 5:48.21
7 4916 Reghan Christy   (33) (145) 28:37.44 2:55:20.68 9:09.45
8 4922 Josie Lyons   More Than 7   29:37.57 3:24:58.25 10:09.58

Team – Park Tudor

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 2:02:11.96

Ave Time:24:26.39

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1847 Hannah Pelletiere   15 15 24:07.16 24:07.16 4:39.17
2 1838 Gretchen Betz   16 31 24:13.97 48:21.13 4:45.98
3 1839 Olivia White   17 48 24:18.03 1:12:39.16 4:50.04
4 1840 Maggie Hayward   19 67 24:30.15 1:37:09.31 5:02.16
5 1841 Dakota Sciscoe   22 89 25:02.65 2:02:11.96 5:34.66
6 1845 Chloe Divens   (29) (118) 26:51.34 2:29:03.30 7:23.35
7 1846 Chloe English   (32) (150) 28:15.09 2:57:18.39 8:47.10
8 1844 Eleanor Hayward   More Than 7   29:43.31 3:27:01.70 10:15.32
9 1842 Jade Thomas   More Than 7   31:44.67 3:58:46.37 12:16.68
10 1843 Lee Fisher   More Than 7   31:53.48 4:30:39.85 12:25.49

Team – Clinton Prarie

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 2:04:18.09

Ave Time:24:51.62

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Melody Tolley   9 9 21:52.94 21:52.94 2:24.95
2 267 Rebekah Lloyd   10 19 21:53.31 43:46.25 2:25.32
3 272 Zoe Beard   26 45 25:14.47 1:09:00.72 5:46.48
4 269 Hayley Padgett   30 75 27:16.25 1:36:16.97 7:48.26
5 271 Mariah Burton   31 106 28:01.12 2:04:18.09 8:33.13
6 266 Abby Woodard   (34) (140) 37:02.91 2:41:21.00 17:34.92

Team – Bethesda

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Portia Ruhl   Less Than 5   28:45.44 28:45.44 9:17.45
2 252 Ana Gomora   Less Than 5   31:11.55 59:56.99 11:43.56

Team – Christel House Academy

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Gracie Sherfick   Less Than 5   56:35.13 56:35.13 37:07.14

Team – Shortridge

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Hazel Fisherkeller   Less Than 5   34:14.38 34:14.38 14:46.39




2018 Brownsburg Invitational


September 01, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.97

Ave Time:17:10.79

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1853 Shewaferahu Gared   2 2 16:56.51 16:56.51 0:16.92
2 1852 Carlos Davalos   3 5 16:58.72 33:55.23 0:19.13
3 3487 Zach Brickler   4 9 17:05.56 51:00.79 0:25.97
4 3161 Manamanya Opiew   5 14 17:11.40 1:08:12.19 0:31.81
5 3485 Antonio Vargas   11 25 17:41.78 1:25:53.97 1:02.19
6 4179 Yosef Solomon   (15) (40) 18:11.02 1:44:04.99 1:31.43
7 4170 Chris Hutto   (20) (60) 18:28.71 2:02:33.70 1:49.12
8 3160 Ivan Medina   More Than 7   18:55.92 2:21:29.62 2:16.33
9 4176 Kace Rhoades   More Than 7   19:28.21 2:40:57.83 2:48.62
10 4190 Erick Gallardo-Cortes   More Than 7   19:33.16 3:00:30.99 2:53.57
11 4050 Tyler Speitel   More Than 7   19:34.48 3:20:05.47 2:54.89
12 4184 Matt Bray   More Than 7   19:41.44 3:39:46.91 3:01.85
13 4125 Carter Brickler   More Than 7   19:59.47 3:59:46.38 3:19.88
14 3112 Maurice Higgins   More Than 7   20:04.88 4:19:51.26 3:25.29
15 3483 Victor Salinas-Flores   More Than 7   20:07.60 4:39:58.86 3:28.01
16 3127 Anthony Keedy   More Than 7   20:24.70 5:00:23.56 3:45.11
17 3128 Corbin Lee   More Than 7   20:34.86 5:20:58.42 3:55.27
18 4006 Bernard Piotrowski   More Than 7   20:56.88 5:41:55.30 4:17.29
19 4174 Ernest Momodu   More Than 7   21:11.13 6:03:06.43 4:31.54
20 3492 Lucas Peck   More Than 7   22:07.75 6:25:14.18 5:28.16
21 3484 Gabriel Smith   More Than 7   22:19.79 6:47:33.97 5:40.20
22 3148 Julian Mata   More Than 7   22:59.88 7:10:33.85 6:20.29
23 4192 Demarcus Hamilton   More Than 7   23:15.08 7:33:48.93 6:35.49
24 1850 Folajimi Anifowose   More Than 7   23:41.46 7:57:30.39 7:01.87
25 4199 Grant Zellers   More Than 7   23:50.95 8:21:21.34 7:11.36
26 4194 Zion Sterrett   More Than 7   24:10.95 8:45:32.29 7:31.36
27 4196 Kanye Williams   More Than 7   24:15.16 9:09:47.45 7:35.57
28 4122 Gary Taylor   More Than 7   26:59.76 9:36:47.21 10:20.17
29 3457 Sergio Palacio-Ornelas   More Than 7   28:36.75 10:05:23.96 11:57.16
30 4126 Jose De La Garza Juarez   More Than 7   28:39.85 10:34:03.81 12:00.26
31 4182 Mark Villegas   More Than 7   30:15.50 11:04:19.31 13:35.91
32 4187 James Chapman   More Than 7   31:06.28 11:35:25.59 14:26.69
33 1849 Alexander Alejos   More Than 7   34:11.67 12:09:37.26 17:32.08

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:27:18.21

Ave Time:17:27.64

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Alex Freeman   1 1 16:39.59 16:39.59 0:00.00
2 314 Tyler Nolan   8 9 17:35.67 34:15.26 0:56.08
3 307 Josh Limbil   9 18 17:37.33 51:52.59 0:57.74
4 313 Trevor Nolan   10 28 17:41.71 1:09:34.30 1:02.12
5 286 Austin Alley   12 40 17:43.91 1:27:18.21 1:04.32
6 305 Jacob Kodrick   (14) (54) 18:01.15 1:45:19.36 1:21.56
7 301 Kole Kelley   (17) (71) 18:16.96 2:03:36.32 1:37.37
8 319 Panin Skiles   More Than 7   18:29.80 2:22:06.12 1:50.21
9 298 Brett Heckman   More Than 7   18:52.64 2:40:58.76 2:13.05
10 287 Mael Brouwer   More Than 7   19:10.49 3:00:09.25 2:30.90
11 317 Adin Rademacher   More Than 7   19:14.78 3:19:24.03 2:35.19
12 294 Josh Hamilton   More Than 7   19:35.85 3:38:59.88 2:56.26
13 312 Hayes Morrison   More Than 7   20:00.55 3:59:00.43 3:20.96
14 295 Dallin Hartsell   More Than 7   20:03.58 4:19:04.01 3:23.99
15 311 Andrew Moodie   More Than 7   20:07.28 4:39:11.29 3:27.69
16 303 Cole Kingery   More Than 7   20:17.87 4:59:29.16 3:38.28
17 315 Jack Ornelas   More Than 7   20:25.28 5:19:54.44 3:45.69
18 321 Patrick Voglewede   More Than 7   20:45.31 5:40:39.75 4:05.72
19 320 Caedmon Thomas   More Than 7   20:48.13 6:01:27.88 4:08.54
20 289 Jacob Catalan   More Than 7   21:02.67 6:22:30.55 4:23.08
21 302 Abdul Khan   More Than 7   21:15.98 6:43:46.53 4:36.39
22 299 Spencer Howard   More Than 7   21:29.17 7:05:15.70 4:49.58
23 290 Ben Cornette   More Than 7   22:20.79 7:27:36.49 5:41.20
24 322 Connor Webb   More Than 7   22:54.38 7:50:30.87 6:14.79
25 306 Jack Koester   More Than 7   23:25.00 8:13:55.87 6:45.41
26 292 Luke Eddleman   More Than 7   23:50.36 8:37:46.23 7:10.77
27 316 Aaron Preller   More Than 7   24:14.56 9:02:00.79 7:34.97
28 304 Reid Kleis   More Than 7   24:22.37 9:26:23.16 7:42.78
29 288 Logan Buckmaster   More Than 7   25:23.10 9:51:46.26 8:43.51
30 308 Isaac Martin   More Than 7   26:23.87 10:18:10.13 9:44.28
31 297 Austin Haven   More Than 7   27:30.57 10:45:40.70 10:50.98
32 309 William Maxwell   More Than 7   29:11.08 11:14:51.78 12:31.49

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:29:37.56

Ave Time:17:55.51

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4223 Will Hackler   6 6 17:19.39 17:19.39 0:39.80
2 4669 Jackson Andry   7 13 17:19.68 34:39.07 0:40.09
3 4875 Max Young   16 29 18:15.15 52:54.22 1:35.56
4 4711 Justin Healey   18 47 18:18.33 1:11:12.55 1:38.74
5 4207 Noah Kurtz   19 66 18:25.01 1:29:37.56 1:45.42
6 4305 Jacob Abshire   (21) (87) 18:41.90 1:48:19.46 2:02.31
7 4872 Dayton McIntire   (23) (110) 18:47.39 2:07:06.85 2:07.80
8 4220 Jack Gugle   More Than 7   18:50.91 2:25:57.76 2:11.32
9 4871 Samuel Masih   More Than 7   18:51.26 2:44:49.02 2:11.67
10 4718 Vincent (Jadon)   More Than 7   19:00.79 3:03:49.81 2:21.20
11 4879 Jonah Decker   More Than 7   19:02.73 3:22:52.54 2:23.14
12 4201 Justin Cerbone   More Than 7   19:10.53 3:42:03.07 2:30.94
13 4287 Grant Templin   More Than 7   19:12.47 4:01:15.54 2:32.88
14 4873 Spencer McKinney   More Than 7   19:15.53 4:20:31.07 2:35.94
15 4712 Nick Hutt   More Than 7   19:16.82 4:39:47.89 2:37.23
16 4880 Aaron Farley   More Than 7   19:23.13 4:59:11.02 2:43.54
17 4888 Nolan Reuille   More Than 7   19:28.61 5:18:39.63 2:49.02
18 4874 Caleb Pang   More Than 7   19:37.84 5:38:17.47 2:58.25
19 4878 Nathan Brower   More Than 7   19:42.96 5:58:00.43 3:03.37
20 4226 Ethan Iversen   More Than 7   19:51.55 6:17:51.98 3:11.96
21 4708 Owen Cox   More Than 7   19:58.22 6:37:50.20 3:18.63
22 4876 Jayden Bailey   More Than 7   20:01.01 6:57:51.21 3:21.42
23 4694 Zach Capps   More Than 7   20:05.38 7:17:56.59 3:25.79
24 4217 Lucas Cummings   More Than 7   20:14.11 7:38:10.70 3:34.52
25 4278 Ben Smith   More Than 7   20:16.07 7:58:26.77 3:36.48
26 4834 Evan Lohman   More Than 7   20:29.73 8:18:56.50 3:50.14
27 4882 Seth Henderson   More Than 7   20:33.89 8:39:30.39 3:54.30
28 4225 Nick Hagg   More Than 7   20:38.64 9:00:09.03 3:59.05
29 4216 Mason Clark   More Than 7   20:47.46 9:20:56.49 4:07.87
30 4884 Ryan McCann   More Than 7   20:53.11 9:41:49.60 4:13.52
31 4885 Nolan McDaniel   More Than 7   20:59.83 10:02:49.43 4:20.24
32 4887 Alex Parkhurst   More Than 7   21:00.77 10:23:50.20 4:21.18
33 4215 Ethan Williams   More Than 7   21:08.03 10:44:58.23 4:28.44
34 4889 Aiden Williams   More Than 7   21:15.62 11:06:13.85 4:36.03
35 4684 Noah Barker   More Than 7   21:23.48 11:27:37.33 4:43.89
36 4233 Chris Reichel   More Than 7   21:34.49 11:49:11.82 4:54.90
37 4881 Joshua Gugle   More Than 7   21:39.92 12:10:51.74 5:00.33
38 4686 Jake Bickel   More Than 7   21:42.66 12:32:34.40 5:03.07
39 4204 Temoc Fernandez   More Than 7   22:04.66 12:54:39.06 5:25.07
40 4206 Bobby Heck   More Than 7   22:16.44 13:16:55.50 5:36.85
41 4877 Jeremy Bradley   More Than 7   22:52.98 13:39:48.48 6:13.39
42 4890 Cayden Wright   More Than 7   23:54.86 14:03:43.34 7:15.27
43 4203 Harnoor Dosanjh   More Than 7   24:31.92 14:28:15.26 7:52.33
44 4200 Ethan Basile   More Than 7   26:08.69 14:54:23.95 9:29.10
45 4886 Matt (Robert)   More Than 7   29:03.21 15:23:27.16 12:23.62

Team – Park Tudor

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:35:08.14

Ave Time:19:01.63

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1821 Jaden Seymour   13 13 17:50.94 17:50.94 1:11.35
2 1823 Freddie Hoskins   25 38 18:53.15 36:44.09 2:13.56
3 1828 Ben Clifford   26 64 18:57.28 55:41.37 2:17.69
4 1822 Will Knitter   27 91 19:39.97 1:15:21.34 3:00.38
5 1825 Alec Voelkel   28 119 19:46.80 1:35:08.14 3:07.21
6 1824 Ethan Kim   (39) (158) 21:00.04 1:56:08.18 4:20.45
7 1826 Karsten Lindstrom   (41) (199) 21:13.32 2:17:21.50 4:33.73
8 1829 Ben Carpenter   More Than 7   21:42.61 2:39:04.11 5:03.02
9 1836 James Haywood   More Than 7   23:13.47 3:02:17.58 6:33.88
10 1830 Alex Morgan   More Than 7   24:10.70 3:26:28.28 7:31.11
11 1833 Beck Chandler   More Than 7   24:21.94 3:50:50.22 7:42.35
12 1832 Jackson Smith   More Than 7   25:25.24 4:16:15.46 8:45.65
13 1835 Vahin Vuppalanchi   More Than 7   28:00.60 4:44:16.06 11:21.01
14 1831 Trevor Sullivan   More Than 7   29:45.29 5:14:01.35 13:05.70
15 1837 Jonah Hillman   More Than 7   37:15.50 5:51:16.85 20:35.91

Team – North Putnam

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:38:24.88

Ave Time:19:40.98

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4907 Zach Huff   22 22 18:46.18 18:46.18 2:06.59
2 4908 John Huffman   24 46 18:51.61 37:37.79 2:12.02
3 4915 Kyle Young   29 75 19:47.55 57:25.34 3:07.96
4 4914 Matthew Trotter   34 109 20:24.41 1:17:49.75 3:44.82
5 4912 Ellis Lyons   35 144 20:35.13 1:38:24.88 3:55.54
6 4909 Grant Jarboe   (40) (184) 21:03.14 1:59:28.02 4:23.55
7 4906 Nicholas Hensley   (42) (226) 21:15.86 2:20:43.88 4:36.27
8 4902 Adam Bonebrake   More Than 7   21:16.95 2:42:00.83 4:37.36
9 4911 Kenny Knutti   More Than 7   23:15.02 3:05:15.85 6:35.43
10 4904 AJ Ezman   More Than 7   23:29.06 3:28:44.91 6:49.47
11 4905 Jacob Farrington   More Than 7   24:06.02 3:52:50.93 7:26.43

Team – Clinton Prarie

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:40:19.25

Ave Time:20:03.85

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 256 Brody Cooke   30 30 19:52.26 19:52.26 3:12.67
2 255 Logan Barrett   31 61 19:54.33 39:46.59 3:14.74
3 258 Christian Mathias   32 93 19:55.02 59:41.61 3:15.43
4 259 Tony Perez   33 126 19:56.85 1:19:38.46 3:17.26
5 260 Braden Martin   36 162 20:40.79 1:40:19.25 4:01.20
6 257 Wesley Whitlock   (38) (200) 20:49.88 2:01:09.13 4:10.29
7 254 Bryce Padgett   (47) (247) 22:09.55 2:23:18.68 5:29.96
8 263 Donovan Barrett   More Than 7   25:28.26 2:48:46.94 8:48.67
9 261 Austin Beck   More Than 7   26:36.34 3:15:23.28 9:56.75

Team – Bethesda

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:50:57.03

Ave Time:22:11.41

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Sam Hoofer   43 43 21:24.80 21:24.80 4:45.21
2 112 Caedmon Barksdalw   44 87 21:35.72 43:00.52 4:56.13
3 133 Sam Stevens   45 132 21:56.47 1:04:56.99 5:16.88
4 20 Cole Gehring   46 178 22:04.05 1:27:01.04 5:24.46
5 119 Ethan Obryan   49 227 23:55.99 1:50:57.03 7:16.40
6 124 Isaac Elliott   (51) (278) 24:22.25 2:15:19.28 7:42.66

Team – Tindley

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:59:54.64

Ave Time:23:58.93

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4891 Bryce Orr   37 37 20:44.40 20:44.40 4:04.81
2 4892 Ta’ran Richardson   48 85 23:33.41 44:17.81 6:53.82
3 4894 Josiah Poole   50 135 24:03.82 1:08:21.63 7:24.23
4 4895 Charles Jelks   52 187 24:58.18 1:33:19.81 8:18.59
5 4893 Brandon Kennedy   53 240 26:34.83 1:59:54.64 9:55.24

Team – Christel House Academy

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 Dylan Nicley   Less Than 5   32:43.39 32:43.39 16:03.80

Team – Indy Metropolitan

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4979 William Keno   Less Than 5   23:51.04 23:51.04 7:11.45
2 4982 Derek Anderson   Less Than 5   24:47.02 48:38.06 8:07.43
3 4980 Alonzo Avance   Less Than 5   29:40.14 1:18:18.20 13:00.55
4 4978 Dorian Walter   Less Than 5   29:46.47 1:48:04.67 13:06.88

Team – Shortridge

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Jonathan Hawkins   Less Than 5   22:52.23 22:52.23 6:12.64

Upcoming Races