2018 Fit Livin' Thanksgiving Age Group Results

Thanks for Kicking off T-Day at Fit Livin'





2018 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’


Age Group Results


November 22, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.



Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

4 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 4556 33 32 30:02.36 7:31/M
2 Gianna Ferreri 4169 10 34 30:11.07 7:33/M
3 Macie DeLillo 4511 13 35 30:11.67 7:33/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phoebe Bates 4043 16 71 33:48.72 8:27/M
2 Morgan Deenik Westfield IN 4130 12 85 34:40.67 8:40/M
3 Ellie Marsella 4273 15 87 34:44.25 8:41/M
4 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 4159 17 94 35:41.61 8:55/M
5 Racheal Glasener 4574 16 95 35:43.47 8:56/M
6 Abbey Compton 4095 16 122 38:22.94 9:36/M
7 Cali Vander Plaats 4430 13 130 38:55.89 9:44/M
8 Clare Ehnes 4150 14 152 39:58.45 10:00/M
9 Emma Urick 4427 14 153 39:59.19 10:00/M
10 Gabriella Pate 4325 16 156 40:51.11 10:13/M
11 Angelina Abriani 4005 11 170 42:10.54 10:33/M
12 Emma Marsella 4272 15 201 45:27.68 11:22/M
13 Erika Pate 4323 18 226 49:07.74 12:17/M
14 Kendall Ehnes 4151 11 228 49:51.36 12:28/M
15 Lillian Wright 4470 10 232 50:18.07 12:35/M
16 Cameron Ferenchik 4162 16 243 52:31.55 13:08/M
17 Emily Zepp 4491 17 245 53:29.01 13:22/M
18 Jacqueline Dubois 4141 16 258 57:03.50 14:16/M
19 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 4229 18 259 57:28.55 14:22/M
20 Addie Muckerheide 4569 9 261 57:53.43 14:28/M
21 Megan Lichtensteiger 4262 8 265 58:46.43 14:42/M
22 Haylee Ferenchik 4163 19 273 1:01:17.29 15:19/M
23 Zoe Brockman 4504 10 278 1:02:12.94 15:33/M
24 Lucy Muntel 4305 13 281 1:03:01.42 15:45/M
25 Annie Stapert 4397 14 289 1:06:10.48 16:33/M
26 Ava Brockett 4063 12 292 1:06:31.93 16:38/M
27 Brooklyn Todd 4421 13 295 1:07:58.21 17:00/M
28 Emily Compton 4097 10 299 1:08:09.23 17:02/M
29 Kaitlyn Todd 4419 18 300 1:08:11.62 17:03/M
30 Hillary Muntel 4306 16 303 1:08:51.75 17:13/M
31 Holyn Alexander 4014 19 325 1:17:46.92 19:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylin Shiver 4382 27 58 32:33.65 8:08/M
2 Eleanor Flores 4170 29 70 33:39.12 8:25/M
3 Stephanie Thomas 4414 29 74 33:53.58 8:28/M
4 Megan Bates 4044 25 93 35:29.10 8:52/M
5 Madeline Fremion 4176 22 100 36:34.72 9:09/M
6 Maggie Van Soelen 4428 25 104 36:52.90 9:13/M
7 Alyssa Wozniak 4457 24 105 37:05.37 9:16/M
8 Melissa Browning 4066 20 113 37:29.94 9:22/M
9 Noelle Webb 4447 29 126 38:35.81 9:39/M
10 Annie Zipes 4573 25 137 39:11.89 9:48/M
11 Rachel Krupski 4243 26 144 39:29.24 9:52/M
12 Jennifer Nance Dover NH 4310 24 172 42:11.69 10:33/M
13 Cristina Wozniak 4461 29 178 42:58.63 10:45/M
14 Danielle Pate 4324 21 194 44:36.92 11:09/M
15 Alisha Ochs 4315 27 204 45:57.40 11:29/M
16 Andrea DiRuzza 4135 29 205 45:58.39 11:30/M
17 Emily Rodgers 4363 23 216 47:40.14 11:55/M
18 Madilyn Rodgers 4364 20 217 47:40.70 11:55/M
19 Alexandra Kramer 4241 28 247 54:22.26 13:36/M
20 Elizabeth Kramer 4242 25 248 54:22.85 13:36/M
21 Allison Kenney 4230 24 263 58:17.25 14:34/M
22 Ali Charles 4088 24 270 1:00:34.39 15:09/M
23 Cassie Hanes 4480 26 316 1:13:54.30 18:29/M
24 Macey Titus 4416 26 322 1:15:48.67 18:57/M
25 Abby Alexander 4015 23 326 1:17:48.10 19:27/M
26 Christina Alexander 4557 26 329 1:17:51.25 19:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Howard 4215 39 46 31:24.09 7:51/M
2 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 4227 36 51 32:03.78 8:01/M
3 Kristen Rabadi 4345 36 54 32:14.50 8:04/M
4 Sara Copeland 4105 36 55 32:15.71 8:04/M
5 Kate Fischer Noblesville IN 4482 39 60 32:34.39 8:09/M
6 Amy Abriani 4004 34 66 33:16.22 8:19/M
7 Teresa Ayers 4503 36 89 34:47.43 8:42/M
8 Karissa Southworth Westfield IN 4387 35 98 36:21.25 9:05/M
9 Molly Reilly 4354 32 101 36:38.73 9:10/M
10 Katherine James 4222 37 110 37:22.31 9:21/M
11 Julie Quigley 4344 37 149 39:40.44 9:55/M
12 Emily Campbell Indianapolis IN 4080 39 166 41:35.02 10:24/M
13 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 4202 34 175 42:27.90 10:37/M
14 Jaclyn Repay 4356 39 184 43:30.84 10:53/M
15 Danielle See 4379 38 203 45:43.26 11:26/M
16 Milissa Myers 4307 35 211 46:49.71 11:42/M
17 Rebecca Immel 4221 38 221 48:09.53 12:02/M
18 Alexis Myers 4308 38 222 48:36.55 12:09/M
19 Michelle Lawrence Noblesville IN 4253 38 230 50:15.07 12:34/M
20 Mindy Gargasz 4182 39 242 52:16.17 13:04/M
21 Kristin Fearnow 4156 38 244 52:50.17 13:13/M
22 Jennifer Hawk 4199 35 250 54:31.67 13:38/M
23 Teresa Petschow 4330 31 253 54:39.13 13:40/M
24 Jessica Lee 4256 33 254 54:39.78 13:40/M
25 Andi Witka 4452 35 256 56:22.81 14:06/M
26 Richard Witka 4453 37 257 56:23.50 14:06/M
27 Erin Muckerheide 4568 38 260 57:52.24 14:28/M
28 Megan Charles 4089 35 272 1:00:56.81 15:14/M
29 Whitney Stellwag 4402 36 274 1:02:11.82 15:33/M
30 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 4386 36 286 1:04:02.69 16:01/M
31 Cristy Todd 4417 39 301 1:08:11.67 17:03/M
32 Carrie Starnes 4398 37 309 1:10:41.18 17:40/M
33 Sarah Lundsford 4479 33 317 1:13:54.82 18:29/M
34 Lauren Barlag 4037 32 321 1:15:21.16 18:50/M
35 Lisa Swaney 4408 34 323 1:15:49.45 18:57/M
36 Lindsey Thornton 4415 34 330 1:18:49.45 19:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Dye 4481 45 37 30:14.69 7:34/M
2 Katherine Cervenka 4484 44 42 30:49.51 7:42/M
3 Lauren Ayers Fishers IN 4025 41 52 32:12.51 8:03/M
4 Rachel Wright 4469 42 65 33:08.72 8:17/M
5 Angie Parks 4321 42 68 33:27.93 8:22/M
6 Kelly Ewing 4152 48 69 33:38.72 8:25/M
7 Cheryl Ratzman 4347 49 75 33:56.60 8:29/M
8 Heather Tucker Noblesville IN 4425 43 78 34:06.83 8:32/M
9 Jennifer Denham 4133 41 83 34:32.25 8:38/M
10 Kristi Marsella Carmel IN 4270 46 88 34:44.44 8:41/M
11 Rebecca Harkness 4192 48 103 36:49.79 9:12/M
12 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 4368 42 106 37:07.83 9:17/M
13 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 4149 41 116 37:39.06 9:25/M
14 Tara Bushong 4072 44 134 39:03.99 9:46/M
15 Michelle Vander Plaats Carmel IN 4429 43 135 39:04.28 9:46/M
16 Kelli Pritts 4343 41 136 39:04.49 9:46/M
17 Monique French-Redman 4178 49 140 39:16.82 9:49/M
18 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 4267 42 141 39:18.46 9:50/M
19 Stephanie Lambert 4251 42 148 39:40.09 9:55/M
20 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 4361 44 158 40:55.46 10:14/M
21 Tara Eastburn 4143 45 161 41:04.12 10:16/M
22 Amy Davis Fishers IN 4126 45 163 41:16.46 10:19/M
23 Cheryl Lerma 4257 49 164 41:24.57 10:21/M
24 Amy Lathrop 4252 45 169 42:06.88 10:32/M
25 Polly King 4235 40 185 43:38.80 10:55/M
26 Susan Zepp 4492 47 186 43:43.42 10:56/M
27 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 4189 49 190 44:13.39 11:03/M
28 Kristen Pate 4322 49 195 44:38.67 11:10/M
29 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 4174 47 197 44:49.38 11:12/M
30 Beth Beeler 4487 44 208 46:30.18 11:38/M
31 Nancy Riley 4358 45 212 47:06.01 11:47/M
32 Andrea Ferenchik 4161 48 214 47:30.59 11:53/M
33 Dawn McCool 4282 47 215 47:40.09 11:55/M
34 Diana Caito 4076 48 218 47:47.69 11:57/M
35 Diana Caito 4075 48 220 47:57.59 11:59/M
36 Erin Breese 4058 40 225 49:03.82 12:16/M
37 Elly Couto Carmel IN 4113 47 233 50:43.23 12:41/M
38 Alicia Martin 4275 40 238 51:35.66 12:54/M
39 Monika Plata Carmel IN 4333 43 251 54:31.92 13:38/M
40 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 4116 46 252 54:38.30 13:40/M
41 Sheri Lichtensteiger 4260 41 266 58:55.29 14:44/M
42 Deanna Morris 4301 48 275 1:02:11.91 15:33/M
43 Kate Bergland 4505 40 277 1:02:12.69 15:33/M
44 Sarah Muntel 4304 42 282 1:03:06.37 15:47/M
45 Melissa Dobbs 4137 42 283 1:03:39.14 15:55/M
46 Angela Huser 4219 42 284 1:03:58.98 16:00/M
47 Lori Vasquez 4434 44 294 1:06:43.18 16:41/M
48 Angie Brockett 4062 41 298 1:08:09.06 17:02/M
49 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 4093 42 302 1:08:20.64 17:05/M
50 Jennifer Gonzalez Noblesville IN 4184 42 304 1:09:06.08 17:17/M
51 Kari Stuckey 4406 42 305 1:09:08.92 17:17/M
52 Susan Matthews Noblesville IN 4279 44 306 1:09:08.94 17:17/M
53 Brenda McLean 4288 49 307 1:10:38.39 17:40/M
54 Courtney Hartford 4196 41 310 1:12:02.48 18:01/M
55 Daphne McMullen 4290 48 314 1:13:22.22 18:21/M
56 PJ Corey 4106 43 315 1:13:24.30 18:21/M
57 Vivian Cintron 4091 49 324 1:16:47.18 19:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Perez Elwood IN 4328 50 61 32:35.32 8:09/M
2 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 4299 53 92 35:27.11 8:52/M
3 Laurie Martin Montplaisir 4277 52 107 37:10.93 9:18/M
4 Amy Wright 4468 52 108 37:11.35 9:18/M
5 Karen Ferguson 4166 53 119 37:59.76 9:30/M
6 Julie Tarr 4409 51 143 39:22.34 9:51/M
7 Jamie Bunting Westfield IN 4070 51 147 39:34.95 9:54/M
8 Sandy Alexander Indianapolis IN 4013 57 157 40:53.16 10:13/M
9 Kari Sheward 4381 50 167 41:35.59 10:24/M
10 Pam Fremion 4177 52 179 43:04.17 10:46/M
11 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 4228 53 192 44:26.85 11:07/M
12 Tammy Osselaer 4317 52 224 48:58.44 12:15/M
13 Karen Fennerty Carmel IN 4157 56 234 50:51.79 12:43/M
14 Leah Heston 4205 51 235 50:51.85 12:43/M
15 Kristi Kenney 4231 54 262 58:15.87 14:34/M
16 Kerri Charles 4086 54 271 1:00:52.92 15:13/M
17 Kimberly Campbell 4077 52 276 1:02:12.11 15:33/M
18 Margi Kingsley 4236 57 288 1:04:51.90 16:13/M
19 Debra Adkins 4009 59 290 1:06:14.66 16:34/M
20 Dawn Stapert 4396 50 291 1:06:24.10 16:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Canning 4084 61 182 43:25.94 10:51/M
2 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 4103 67 187 43:57.71 10:59/M
3 Sandy Barlag 4036 64 320 1:15:20.72 18:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Browning 4065 24 1 21:44.06 5:26/M
2 Presley Martin 4507 23 2 22:30.22 5:38/M
3 Brian Nance 4312 50 3 23:41.50 5:55/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Calvin Bates 4042 18 8 25:00.95 6:15/M
2 Bennett Dubois 4142 14 9 25:21.70 6:20/M
3 Nicholas Boarders 4512 16 11 25:27.97 6:22/M
4 Owen Ferreri 4168 13 23 27:48.80 6:57/M
5 Ryan Carlton 4494 18 31 29:55.61 7:29/M
6 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 4268 13 44 30:51.18 7:43/M
7 Colin Todd 4420 16 47 31:41.25 7:55/M
8 Adam Ratzman 4349 17 57 32:27.19 8:07/M
9 Noah Bushong 4074 15 64 33:08.38 8:17/M
10 Miles Tucker 4426 12 77 34:04.05 8:31/M
11 Richard Montplaisir 4297 10 109 37:19.69 9:20/M
12 Sam Petty 4332 16 112 37:24.58 9:21/M
13 Grey Bergland 4498 12 114 37:31.28 9:23/M
14 Scout Bushong 4073 10 132 39:00.17 9:45/M
15 Ryan Cornelius 4483 17 150 39:46.39 9:57/M
16 Gabe Bergland 4499 10 165 41:26.83 10:22/M
17 Jacob Lichtensteiger 4261 10 174 42:13.24 10:33/M
18 Hery Acosta Acosta 4008 16 176 42:52.65 10:43/M
19 Preston Tarr 4410 14 181 43:08.86 10:47/M
20 Grady Deenik 4131 10 189 44:11.44 11:03/M
21 Michael Dobbs 4138 12 193 44:36.87 11:09/M
22 Ezekiel See 4380 11 198 44:50.88 11:13/M
23 Blake Beeler 4050 13 207 46:30.01 11:38/M
24 Connor Gray Fishers IN 4188 19 213 47:18.07 11:50/M
25 Ryker Lawrence 4254 12 229 50:06.59 12:32/M
26 Andrew Compton 4096 14 239 52:01.36 13:00/M
27 MJ Gargasz 4183 8 241 52:15.68 13:04/M
28 Alex Vasquez 4435 12 279 1:02:21.44 15:35/M
29 Max Brockman 4500 11 280 1:02:56.38 15:44/M
30 Andrew Vasquez 4437 8 293 1:06:40.36 16:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Bates 4046 28 4 24:05.70 6:01/M
2 Payton Stanley 4393 20 5 24:05.90 6:01/M
3 Aaron West 4508 23 6 24:11.50 6:03/M
4 Kyle Strait 4404 29 13 25:40.70 6:25/M
5 Colby Shiver 4383 27 18 26:37.67 6:39/M
6 Bobby Browning 4064 22 24 28:07.36 7:02/M
7 Daniel Krupski Noblesville IN 4244 22 26 29:13.91 7:18/M
8 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 4285 20 29 29:35.22 7:24/M
9 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 4218 20 40 30:44.62 7:41/M
10 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 4148 20 41 30:48.38 7:42/M
11 Cody Slaven 4385 26 43 30:49.94 7:42/M
12 Elliott Browning Carmel IN 4068 25 56 32:17.16 8:04/M
13 Romain Delerry 4132 27 67 33:24.16 8:21/M
14 Kevin Bates 4045 24 72 33:50.61 8:28/M
15 Brandon Maurice 4280 20 76 33:58.43 8:30/M
16 Jamal Baheth 4028 24 79 34:08.05 8:32/M
17 Andrew Browning 4067 27 81 34:29.28 8:37/M
18 Corey Beck 4047 23 120 38:06.62 9:32/M
19 Sam Bannan 4030 29 127 38:37.78 9:39/M
20 Geoff Wozniak 4458 20 131 38:58.82 9:45/M
21 Will McLaren 4287 20 142 39:22.15 9:51/M
22 Samuel Cosby 4109 26 171 42:11.27 10:33/M
23 Kristopher Hill 4208 23 199 45:07.47 11:17/M
24 David Vanneman 4432 25 264 58:18.08 14:35/M
25 James Graham 4185 22 327 1:17:48.83 19:27/M
26 Cory Mayes 4558 28 328 1:17:49.69 19:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Lee 4255 36 7 24:24.56 6:06/M
2 John Strickland 4405 30 14 26:17.22 6:34/M
3 Joell Grisel 4554 39 15 26:30.59 6:38/M
4 Ben Reynolds Noblesville IN 4357 34 19 26:59.28 6:45/M
5 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 4555 35 20 27:01.24 6:45/M
6 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 4488 31 21 27:01.40 6:45/M
7 Jason Schmatz Noblesville IN 4372 35 25 28:48.03 7:12/M
8 Wes Antrobus Noblesville IN 4020 37 27 29:31.79 7:23/M
9 Steven Folkers Carmel IN 4171 38 30 29:44.26 7:26/M
10 Hadi Kiapour 4234 30 38 30:21.44 7:35/M
11 Jeremy Kashman 4226 38 39 30:25.71 7:36/M
12 Daniel Saunders Westfield IN 4369 39 48 31:51.85 7:58/M
13 Alan Rabadi 4346 35 53 32:14.21 8:04/M
14 Chris Thornberry 4010 34 73 33:53.04 8:28/M
15 Preston Ray 4351 36 82 34:31.25 8:38/M
16 David Steinkeler 4400 39 84 34:32.70 8:38/M
17 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 4203 36 86 34:43.10 8:41/M
18 Doug Campbell 4079 36 99 36:33.83 9:08/M
19 Patrick Reilly 4355 36 102 36:40.65 9:10/M
20 Nick Wade 4440 32 117 37:42.56 9:26/M
21 Drew Wozniak 4460 34 123 38:26.78 9:37/M
22 Garret Surface 4407 31 129 38:45.60 9:41/M
23 Ryan Hughes 4216 38 145 39:32.43 9:53/M
24 Marc Abriani 4003 34 173 42:12.27 10:33/M
25 Nathan Custer 4120 36 180 43:07.29 10:47/M
26 Mark Cooper 4104 39 188 43:58.56 11:00/M
27 Paul Deenik Westfield IN 4129 35 191 44:24.80 11:06/M
28 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 4134 31 246 54:12.89 13:33/M
29 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 4472 33 267 59:30.39 14:53/M
30 Christopher Ayers 4027 32 269 1:00:19.13 15:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 4167 43 12 25:32.63 6:23/M
2 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 4360 45 22 27:45.32 6:56/M
3 David Cupps 4119 40 33 30:03.79 7:31/M
4 Heriberto Acosta 4007 49 36 30:12.14 7:33/M
5 Dustin Varvil 4433 43 45 30:52.30 7:43/M
6 Mark Ewing 4153 46 49 31:53.20 7:58/M
7 Chris Davis Fishers IN 4125 46 50 32:02.53 8:01/M
8 Brett Vander Plaats 4431 43 62 32:47.84 8:12/M
9 Justin Dammeier 4123 41 63 33:07.68 8:17/M
10 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 4316 47 80 34:14.21 8:34/M
11 Brian Ward 4446 41 90 35:10.56 8:48/M
12 David Wilhite Westfield IN 4451 44 111 37:22.94 9:21/M
13 Mike Marsella 4271 46 115 37:38.37 9:25/M
14 Kent McCool 4281 49 118 37:53.97 9:28/M
15 Mark Wray 4463 47 133 39:02.08 9:46/M
16 Jeff Zipes 4572 45 138 39:12.56 9:48/M
17 James Acklin Westfield IN 4006 44 139 39:16.43 9:49/M
18 Kyle Bunting Westfield IN 4071 44 146 39:34.18 9:54/M
19 Don Hahn Carmel IN 4509 42 151 39:47.62 9:57/M
20 Michael Ward 4445 42 154 40:15.58 10:04/M
21 Matt Robbins 4362 46 159 40:56.60 10:14/M
22 Kirk Morrison 4302 47 160 41:03.80 10:16/M
23 Rick Krakora Westfield IN 4240 45 162 41:04.22 10:16/M
24 Alex Voils 4438 43 183 43:29.43 10:52/M
25 Brian Dobbs 4136 42 196 44:45.43 11:11/M
26 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 4081 44 200 45:25.03 11:21/M
27 Jason Vasquez 4436 42 206 46:17.40 11:34/M
28 Brian Beeler 4506 46 209 46:34.88 11:39/M
29 Marcus Breese 4059 40 210 46:43.38 11:41/M
30 John Riley 4359 48 223 48:56.80 12:14/M
31 Garrett Hawk 4198 44 227 49:08.27 12:17/M
32 Jason Wright 4471 42 231 50:17.15 12:34/M
33 Christopher Abriani 4002 45 237 51:35.53 12:54/M
34 Brian Compton Westfield IN 4094 45 240 52:08.60 13:02/M
35 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 4367 49 255 55:42.00 13:56/M
36 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 4220 41 285 1:03:59.99 16:00/M
37 Andy Brockett 4061 41 296 1:08:03.79 17:01/M
38 Jamie Todd 4418 45 297 1:08:05.65 17:01/M
39 Felix Mendez 4477 41 313 1:13:10.61 18:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Perez Madison 4269 57 16 26:33.38 6:38/M
2 Aaron Hoover 4211 54 17 26:35.57 6:39/M
3 David Ratzman 4348 52 28 29:32.25 7:23/M
4 Trent Hicks 4207 50 59 32:34.32 8:09/M
5 Greg Bruzas Carmel IN 4069 58 91 35:10.81 8:48/M
6 Greg Stanley 4392 50 96 35:52.67 8:58/M
7 Gregory McDaniel 4284 51 97 36:12.47 9:03/M
8 Stephen Bates Carmel IN 4041 58 121 38:07.57 9:32/M
9 Rick Loftin Carmel IN 4266 57 124 38:30.80 9:38/M
10 Chris Webb 4448 52 125 38:35.07 9:39/M
11 Mike Morley 4300 53 155 40:31.87 10:08/M
12 Michael Perez Elwood IN 4329 52 168 42:00.75 10:30/M
13 Matthew Franklin Noblesville IN 4173 54 202 45:43.01 11:26/M
14 Dan Heston 4206 52 236 50:53.34 12:43/M
15 Tim Ferenchik 4164 50 249 54:24.27 13:36/M
16 Stephen Kingsley 4237 56 287 1:04:50.73 16:13/M
17 Mark McLean 4289 51 308 1:10:39.27 17:40/M
18 Marcus Dallas Carmel IN 4121 58 312 1:12:30.59 18:08/M
19 Steve Broadwafer 4567 51 318 1:13:56.72 18:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Charles Zionsville IN 4087 61 10 25:25.45 6:21/M
2 Dennis Ward 4444 69 128 38:45.46 9:41/M
3 Ted Wozniak 4459 60 177 42:58.50 10:45/M
4 Tim Conger Indianapolis IN 4098 67 219 47:57.20 11:59/M
5 Rick Ball 4029 65 311 1:12:29.98 18:07/M
6 Frank Barlag 4035 65 319 1:15:18.61 18:50/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Ayers 4024 74 268 1:00:18.72 15:05/M