2018 Fit Livin' Thanksgiving Overall Results

Thanks for Kicking off T-Day at Fit Livin'





2018 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’


Overall Finish List


November 22, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


4 Miler


1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Couto 4111 12 M 1:Open 10:38.19 7:05/M
2 Gavin Hoover 4212 13 M 2:Open 10:48.34 7:12/M
3 Joe Stapert 4394 16 M 3:Open 10:51.11 7:14/M
4 Reese Hoover 4213 12 F 1:Open 11:23.14 7:35/M
5 Nathan Pritts 4339 43 M 1:40-49 11:34.95 7:43/M
6 Alivia Pritts 4341 11 F 2:Open 12:09.92 8:06/M
7 Amanda Augenstine 4021 40 F 3:Open 12:20.01 8:13/M
8 Max Tucker 4423 10 M 1: 1-19 12:40.12 8:27/M
9 Jack Augenstine 4022 13 M 2: 1-19 13:24.44 8:56/M
10 John Augenstine 4023 48 M 2:40-49 13:27.01 8:58/M
11 Lance Miller 4292 27 M 1:20-29 13:35.45 9:03/M
12 Benjamin McDaniel Noblesville IN 4283 15 M 3: 1-19 13:40.67 9:07/M
13 Henry Antrobus 4019 8 M 4: 1-19 13:44.46 9:09/M
14 Brian Cook 4099 37 M 1:30-39 13:58.13 9:19/M
15 Haley Cook 4100 31 F 1:30-39 13:59.55 9:19/M
16 Thomas Krupski Indianapolis IN 4245 31 M 2:30-39 14:17.86 9:31/M
17 Sydney Harman 4193 30 F 2:30-39 14:20.99 9:33/M
18 Ellie Parks 4320 10 F 1: 1-19 14:29.41 9:39/M
19 Rene Couto Carmel IN 4112 51 M 1:50-59 14:38.50 9:45/M
20 Delaney Martin Hybl 4276 18 F 2: 1-19 14:40.60 9:47/M
21 Amber Miller 4291 23 F 1:20-29 14:45.26 9:50/M
22 Craig Miller 4293 56 M 2:50-59 14:45.52 9:50/M
23 Hadley Royer Noblesville IN 4365 13 F 3: 1-19 14:46.26 9:51/M
24 Allie Royer Noblesville IN 4366 11 F 4: 1-19 14:47.74 9:51/M
25 Jonathon Nance 4311 26 M 2:20-29 15:13.25 10:09/M
26 Jean Staley 4388 56 F 1:50-59 15:26.27 10:17/M
27 Drew Bennett 4056 7 M 5: 1-19 15:27.83 10:18/M
28 Justin Carlton 4493 20 M 3:20-29 15:30.11 10:20/M
29 Kelly Bennett 4054 36 F 3:30-39 15:30.25 10:20/M
30 Sylvia Cervenka 4486 9 F 5: 1-19 15:32.31 10:21/M
31 Mylee Franklin 4175 15 F 6: 1-19 15:32.49 10:21/M
32 Jose Garcia 4180 30 M 3:30-39 15:40.10 10:27/M
33 Isabel Couto 4115 18 F 7: 1-19 15:42.57 10:28/M
34 Carrie Antrobus 4018 38 F 4:30-39 15:57.86 10:38/M
35 Sally Grant 4187 40 F 1:40-49 16:04.63 10:43/M
36 Matt Bennett 4055 38 M 4:30-39 16:09.60 10:46/M
37 Oliver Deenik 4128 6 M 6: 1-19 16:21.16 10:54/M
38 Kirsten Deenik 4127 37 F 5:30-39 16:22.60 10:55/M
39 Anna Couto 4114 16 F 8: 1-19 17:56.38 11:57/M
40 Norah Cervenka 4485 12 F 9: 1-19 17:58.49 11:59/M
41 Anneliese Hahn Carmel IN 4510 14 F 10: 1-19 18:31.91 12:21/M
42 Ross Harris 4194 36 M 5:30-39 18:39.65 12:26/M
43 Courtney Harris 4195 35 F 6:30-39 18:54.15 12:36/M
44 Leah Tate Noblesville IN 4411 42 F 2:40-49 18:54.83 12:36/M
45 Erika Beeler 4049 23 F 2:20-29 19:06.31 12:44/M
46 Steven Steinkeler Noblesville IN 4399 71 M 1:70-99 19:19.23 12:53/M
47 Eleanor Wright 4467 7 F 11: 1-19 19:23.78 12:55/M
48 Michael Hoagland 4562 44 M 3:40-49 19:34.80 13:03/M
49 Trichia St Clair 4559 36 F 7:30-39 19:57.82 13:18/M
50 Michael Tucker 4424 6 M 7: 1-19 20:12.45 13:28/M
51 Jeff Tucker 4422 46 M 4:40-49 20:28.05 13:39/M
52 Dawn Hoagland 4560 48 F 3:40-49 21:15.45 14:10/M
53 Alyx Hoagland 4561 11 F 12: 1-19 21:16.17 14:11/M
54 Bryan Grant 4186 41 M 5:40-49 21:53.10 14:35/M
55 Adison Fentz Noblesville IN 4160 13 F 13: 1-19 22:09.19 14:46/M
56 Zoe Heston 4204 13 F 14: 1-19 22:11.50 14:47/M
57 Brooke Reichard Indianapolis IN 4353 14 F 15: 1-19 22:11.53 14:47/M
58 Pooh Lewis Zionsville IN 4259 22 F 3:20-29 22:33.72 15:02/M
59 Ruth Walker Frankton IN 4441 40 F 4:40-49 22:36.90 15:04/M
60 Matt Carlton 4495 49 M 6:40-49 22:45.49 15:10/M
61 Avery Pritts 4340 15 M 8: 1-19 22:47.36 15:11/M
62 Austin Pritts 4342 8 M 9: 1-19 22:47.67 15:11/M
63 Brian Parker Elwood IN 4319 46 M 7:40-49 22:50.02 15:13/M
64 Michael Ferguson 4165 64 M 1:60-69 23:00.71 15:20/M
65 Rebecca Carlton 4497 13 F 16: 1-19 23:03.52 15:22/M
66 Michelle Carlton 4496 49 F 5:40-49 23:08.17 15:25/M
67 Kacie Taylor Noblesville IN 4413 30 F 8:30-39 23:49.02 15:53/M
68 Matt Blower 4563 42 M 8:40-49 23:52.91 15:55/M
69 William Sears 4378 44 M 9:40-49 23:55.40 15:57/M
70 Cheryl Sears 4377 46 F 6:40-49 23:55.86 15:57/M
71 Pam Wozniak 4455 50 F 2:50-59 24:00.52 16:00/M
72 Monica Shreeve 4384 37 F 9:30-39 24:01.19 16:01/M
73 Sophie Wozniak 4454 22 F 4:20-29 24:01.42 16:01/M
74 Kristi Wozniak 4456 50 F 3:50-59 24:02.11 16:01/M
75 Briana Wozniak 4462 29 F 5:20-29 24:05.20 16:03/M
76 Scott Walosin 4443 41 M 10:40-49 24:22.07 16:15/M
77 Tanna Coombs 4101 21 F 6:20-29 24:23.96 16:15/M
78 Cassidy Lindley 4265 18 F 17: 1-19 24:24.90 16:16/M
79 Tricia Walosin Nobleville IN 4442 46 F 7:40-49 24:25.19 16:17/M
80 Debbie Petschow 4331 61 F 1:60-69 24:25.76 16:17/M
81 Tara Lindley 4263 47 F 8:40-49 24:25.92 16:17/M
82 Cameron Lindley 4264 21 M 4:20-29 24:26.29 16:17/M
83 Kayla Whittington 4450 25 F 7:20-29 24:26.98 16:17/M
84 Susan Klee 4238 47 F 9:40-49 24:28.63 16:19/M
85 Lisa Coombs 4102 48 F 10:40-49 24:29.56 16:19/M
86 Cortney Hagemier 4191 28 F 8:20-29 24:31.53 16:21/M
87 Connie Ray 4350 72 F 1:70-99 24:59.51 16:39/M
88 Anna Allgier 4017 19 F 18: 1-19 25:00.72 16:40/M
89 Hannah Lewis 4258 19 F 19: 1-19 25:01.48 16:41/M
90 Mary Allgier 4016 27 F 9:20-29 25:22.31 16:55/M
91 Catherine Moulder 4303 29 F 10:20-29 25:25.28 16:57/M
92 Sarah Bourg 4057 38 F 10:30-39 25:26.31 16:57/M
93 Nancy Ostovic 4318 68 F 2:60-69 26:05.59 17:23/M
94 Janice Gargasz 4181 69 F 3:60-69 26:06.57 17:24/M
95 Skyler Stanifer Carmel IN 4391 19 F 20: 1-19 26:06.90 17:24/M
96 Zach Paunwar 4326 19 M 10: 1-19 26:07.71 17:25/M
97 Dave Mohrman 4296 64 M 2:60-69 26:09.82 17:26/M
98 Raigan Stanifer Carmel IN 4390 17 F 21: 1-19 26:09.83 17:26/M
99 Rowan Fearnow 4155 5 F 22: 1-19 26:12.39 17:28/M
100 Dani Staley 4389 24 F 11:20-29 26:19.35 17:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Marla Hoover 4214 48 F 11:40-49 26:33.25 17:42/M
102 Laura Ray Carmel IN 4352 35 F 11:30-39 26:36.54 17:44/M
103 Erin Wade 4439 40 F 12:40-49 26:36.78 17:44/M
104 Barbara Mohrman 4295 63 F 4:60-69 26:46.94 17:51/M
105 Harrison Fearnow 4154 8 M 11: 1-19 26:47.90 17:51/M
106 Nancy Cunning Carmel IN 4117 64 F 5:60-69 27:04.17 18:03/M
107 Bryce Belpulsi 4053 8 M 12: 1-19 27:18.89 18:12/M
108 Maia Blower 4566 9 F 23: 1-19 27:22.22 18:15/M
109 Xavier Blower 4565 11 M 13: 1-19 27:23.12 18:15/M
110 Lilianna Blower 4564 14 F 24: 1-19 27:23.43 18:15/M
111 Kiel Taylor Noblesville IN 4412 29 M 5:20-29 27:30.36 18:20/M
112 Marnie Plunkett 4334 47 F 13:40-49 27:31.52 18:21/M
113 Sonya Fentz Noblesville IN 4158 53 F 4:50-59 27:32.14 18:21/M
114 Amy Barker 4034 33 F 12:30-39 27:44.54 18:29/M
115 April Barker 4031 32 F 13:30-39 27:45.76 18:30/M
116 Helen Barker 4032 57 F 5:50-59 27:46.67 18:31/M
117 Julia Barker 4033 25 F 12:20-29 27:49.01 18:33/M
118 Jason Belpulsi 4052 40 M 11:40-49 27:57.29 18:38/M
119 Jenny Belpulsi 4051 38 F 14:30-39 27:58.16 18:39/M
120 Libby Akehurst 4011 73 F 2:70-99 28:00.69 18:40/M
121 Erica Akehurst 4012 32 F 15:30-39 28:01.20 18:41/M
122 Samantha Dauby 4124 23 F 13:20-29 28:06.75 18:44/M
123 Andrew Groeber Bargersville IN 4190 39 M 6:30-39 28:40.60 19:07/M
124 Christian Eaton Noblesville IN 4145 46 M 12:40-49 29:20.53 19:33/M
125 Debbie Eaton 4147 43 F 14:40-49 29:22.29 19:35/M
126 Breanna Hunter 4217 15 F 25: 1-19 29:22.80 19:35/M
127 Katherine Colvin Fishers IN 4092 20 F 14:20-29 29:27.44 19:38/M
128 Emily Abriani 4001 19 F 26: 1-19 29:56.24 19:57/M
129 Ruby Martin 4274 9 F 27: 1-19 29:57.98 19:58/M
130 Linda Coros Noblesville IN 4107 64 F 6:60-69 30:07.13 20:05/M
131 Becky Foss Noblesville IN 4172 35 F 16:30-39 30:08.39 20:05/M
132 Richard Jack 4473 50 M 3:50-59 30:18.50 20:12/M
133 Candace Schmatz 4371 34 F 17:30-39 30:35.56 20:23/M
134 Mike Johnson 4225 57 M 4:50-59 30:38.85 20:25/M
135 Brynn Eaton Noblesville IN 4146 16 F 28: 1-19 30:47.05 20:31/M
136 Dustin Barton 4039 39 M 7:30-39 30:55.10 20:37/M
137 Anne Barton 4040 37 F 18:30-39 31:09.43 20:46/M
138 Jack Stoner 4571 9 M 14: 1-19 32:41.09 21:47/M
139 Amy Stoner 4570 39 F 19:30-39 32:42.20 21:48/M
140 Astrid Thornberry Noblesville IN 4489 36 F 20:30-39 33:55.95 22:37/M
141 Annie Zipes Carmel IN 4476 25 F 15:20-29 33:56.42 22:37/M
142 Jeff Zipes Carmel IN 4475 53 M 5:50-59 34:10.25 22:47/M
143 Benjamin Jack 4474 17 M 15: 1-19 35:18.82 23:32/M
144 Leigh Anne 4478 48 F 15:40-49 36:12.69 24:08/M
Top  

4 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Browning 4065 24 M 1:Open 21:44.06 5:26/M
2 Presley Martin 4507 23 M 2:Open 22:30.22 5:38/M
3 Brian Nance 4312 50 M 3:Open 23:41.50 5:55/M
4 Brian Bates 4046 28 M 1:20-29 24:05.70 6:01/M
5 Payton Stanley 4393 20 M 2:20-29 24:05.90 6:01/M
6 Aaron West 4508 23 M 3:20-29 24:11.50 6:03/M
7 Cameron Lee 4255 36 M 1:30-39 24:24.56 6:06/M
8 Calvin Bates 4042 18 M 1: 1-19 25:00.95 6:15/M
9 Bennett Dubois 4142 14 M 2: 1-19 25:21.70 6:20/M
10 David Charles Zionsville IN 4087 61 M 1:60-69 25:25.45 6:21/M
11 Nicholas Boarders 4512 16 M 3: 1-19 25:27.97 6:22/M
12 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 4167 43 M 1:40-49 25:32.63 6:23/M
13 Kyle Strait 4404 29 M 4:20-29 25:40.70 6:25/M
14 John Strickland 4405 30 M 2:30-39 26:17.22 6:34/M
15 Joell Grisel 4554 39 M 3:30-39 26:30.59 6:38/M
16 Perez Madison 4269 57 M 1:50-59 26:33.38 6:38/M
17 Aaron Hoover 4211 54 M 2:50-59 26:35.57 6:39/M
18 Colby Shiver 4383 27 M 5:20-29 26:37.67 6:39/M
19 Ben Reynolds Noblesville IN 4357 34 M 4:30-39 26:59.28 6:45/M
20 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 4555 35 M 5:30-39 27:01.24 6:45/M
21 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 4488 31 M 6:30-39 27:01.40 6:45/M
22 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 4360 45 M 2:40-49 27:45.32 6:56/M
23 Owen Ferreri 4168 13 M 4: 1-19 27:48.80 6:57/M
24 Bobby Browning 4064 22 M 6:20-29 28:07.36 7:02/M
25 Jason Schmatz Noblesville IN 4372 35 M 7:30-39 28:48.03 7:12/M
26 Daniel Krupski Noblesville IN 4244 22 M 7:20-29 29:13.91 7:18/M
27 Wes Antrobus Noblesville IN 4020 37 M 8:30-39 29:31.79 7:23/M
28 David Ratzman 4348 52 M 3:50-59 29:32.25 7:23/M
29 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 4285 20 M 8:20-29 29:35.22 7:24/M
30 Steven Folkers Carmel IN 4171 38 M 9:30-39 29:44.26 7:26/M
31 Ryan Carlton 4494 18 M 5: 1-19 29:55.61 7:29/M
32 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 4556 33 F 1:Open 30:02.36 7:31/M
33 David Cupps 4119 40 M 3:40-49 30:03.79 7:31/M
34 Gianna Ferreri 4169 10 F 2:Open 30:11.07 7:33/M
35 Macie DeLillo 4511 13 F 3:Open 30:11.67 7:33/M
36 Heriberto Acosta 4007 49 M 4:40-49 30:12.14 7:33/M
37 Jennifer Dye 4481 45 F 1:40-49 30:14.69 7:34/M
38 Hadi Kiapour 4234 30 M 10:30-39 30:21.44 7:35/M
39 Jeremy Kashman 4226 38 M 11:30-39 30:25.71 7:36/M
40 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 4218 20 M 9:20-29 30:44.62 7:41/M
41 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 4148 20 M 10:20-29 30:48.38 7:42/M
42 Katherine Cervenka 4484 44 F 2:40-49 30:49.51 7:42/M
43 Cody Slaven 4385 26 M 11:20-29 30:49.94 7:42/M
44 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 4268 13 M 6: 1-19 30:51.18 7:43/M
45 Dustin Varvil 4433 43 M 5:40-49 30:52.30 7:43/M
46 Kristen Howard 4215 39 F 1:30-39 31:24.09 7:51/M
47 Colin Todd 4420 16 M 7: 1-19 31:41.25 7:55/M
48 Daniel Saunders Westfield IN 4369 39 M 12:30-39 31:51.85 7:58/M
49 Mark Ewing 4153 46 M 6:40-49 31:53.20 7:58/M
50 Chris Davis Fishers IN 4125 46 M 7:40-49 32:02.53 8:01/M
51 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 4227 36 F 2:30-39 32:03.78 8:01/M
52 Lauren Ayers Fishers IN 4025 41 F 3:40-49 32:12.51 8:03/M
53 Alan Rabadi 4346 35 M 13:30-39 32:14.21 8:04/M
54 Kristen Rabadi 4345 36 F 3:30-39 32:14.50 8:04/M
55 Sara Copeland 4105 36 F 4:30-39 32:15.71 8:04/M
56 Elliott Browning Carmel IN 4068 25 M 12:20-29 32:17.16 8:04/M
57 Adam Ratzman 4349 17 M 8: 1-19 32:27.19 8:07/M
58 Kaylin Shiver 4382 27 F 1:20-29 32:33.65 8:08/M
59 Trent Hicks 4207 50 M 4:50-59 32:34.32 8:09/M
60 Kate Fischer Noblesville IN 4482 39 F 5:30-39 32:34.39 8:09/M
61 Teresa Perez Elwood IN 4328 50 F 1:50-59 32:35.32 8:09/M
62 Brett Vander Plaats 4431 43 M 8:40-49 32:47.84 8:12/M
63 Justin Dammeier 4123 41 M 9:40-49 33:07.68 8:17/M
64 Noah Bushong 4074 15 M 9: 1-19 33:08.38 8:17/M
65 Rachel Wright 4469 42 F 4:40-49 33:08.72 8:17/M
66 Amy Abriani 4004 34 F 6:30-39 33:16.22 8:19/M
67 Romain Delerry 4132 27 M 13:20-29 33:24.16 8:21/M
68 Angie Parks 4321 42 F 5:40-49 33:27.93 8:22/M
69 Kelly Ewing 4152 48 F 6:40-49 33:38.72 8:25/M
70 Eleanor Flores 4170 29 F 2:20-29 33:39.12 8:25/M
71 Phoebe Bates 4043 16 F 1: 1-19 33:48.72 8:27/M
72 Kevin Bates 4045 24 M 14:20-29 33:50.61 8:28/M
73 Chris Thornberry 4010 34 M 14:30-39 33:53.04 8:28/M
74 Stephanie Thomas 4414 29 F 3:20-29 33:53.58 8:28/M
75 Cheryl Ratzman 4347 49 F 7:40-49 33:56.60 8:29/M
76 Brandon Maurice 4280 20 M 15:20-29 33:58.43 8:30/M
77 Miles Tucker 4426 12 M 10: 1-19 34:04.05 8:31/M
78 Heather Tucker Noblesville IN 4425 43 F 8:40-49 34:06.83 8:32/M
79 Jamal Baheth 4028 24 M 16:20-29 34:08.05 8:32/M
80 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 4316 47 M 10:40-49 34:14.21 8:34/M
81 Andrew Browning 4067 27 M 17:20-29 34:29.28 8:37/M
82 Preston Ray 4351 36 M 15:30-39 34:31.25 8:38/M
83 Jennifer Denham 4133 41 F 9:40-49 34:32.25 8:38/M
84 David Steinkeler 4400 39 M 16:30-39 34:32.70 8:38/M
85 Morgan Deenik Westfield IN 4130 12 F 2: 1-19 34:40.67 8:40/M
86 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 4203 36 M 17:30-39 34:43.10 8:41/M
87 Ellie Marsella 4273 15 F 3: 1-19 34:44.25 8:41/M
88 Kristi Marsella Carmel IN 4270 46 F 10:40-49 34:44.44 8:41/M
89 Teresa Ayers 4503 36 F 7:30-39 34:47.43 8:42/M
90 Brian Ward 4446 41 M 11:40-49 35:10.56 8:48/M
91 Greg Bruzas Carmel IN 4069 58 M 5:50-59 35:10.81 8:48/M
92 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 4299 53 F 2:50-59 35:27.11 8:52/M
93 Megan Bates 4044 25 F 4:20-29 35:29.10 8:52/M
94 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 4159 17 F 4: 1-19 35:41.61 8:55/M
95 Racheal Glasener 4574 16 F 5: 1-19 35:43.47 8:56/M
96 Greg Stanley 4392 50 M 6:50-59 35:52.67 8:58/M
97 Gregory McDaniel 4284 51 M 7:50-59 36:12.47 9:03/M
98 Karissa Southworth Westfield IN 4387 35 F 8:30-39 36:21.25 9:05/M
99 Doug Campbell 4079 36 M 18:30-39 36:33.83 9:08/M
100 Madeline Fremion 4176 22 F 5:20-29 36:34.72 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Molly Reilly 4354 32 F 9:30-39 36:38.73 9:10/M
102 Patrick Reilly 4355 36 M 19:30-39 36:40.65 9:10/M
103 Rebecca Harkness 4192 48 F 11:40-49 36:49.79 9:12/M
104 Maggie Van Soelen 4428 25 F 6:20-29 36:52.90 9:13/M
105 Alyssa Wozniak 4457 24 F 7:20-29 37:05.37 9:16/M
106 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 4368 42 F 12:40-49 37:07.83 9:17/M
107 Laurie Martin Montplaisir 4277 52 F 3:50-59 37:10.93 9:18/M
108 Amy Wright 4468 52 F 4:50-59 37:11.35 9:18/M
109 Richard Montplaisir 4297 10 M 11: 1-19 37:19.69 9:20/M
110 Katherine James 4222 37 F 10:30-39 37:22.31 9:21/M
111 David Wilhite Westfield IN 4451 44 M 12:40-49 37:22.94 9:21/M
112 Sam Petty 4332 16 M 12: 1-19 37:24.58 9:21/M
113 Melissa Browning 4066 20 F 8:20-29 37:29.94 9:22/M
114 Grey Bergland 4498 12 M 13: 1-19 37:31.28 9:23/M
115 Mike Marsella 4271 46 M 13:40-49 37:38.37 9:25/M
116 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 4149 41 F 13:40-49 37:39.06 9:25/M
117 Nick Wade 4440 32 M 20:30-39 37:42.56 9:26/M
118 Kent McCool 4281 49 M 14:40-49 37:53.97 9:28/M
119 Karen Ferguson 4166 53 F 5:50-59 37:59.76 9:30/M
120 Corey Beck 4047 23 M 18:20-29 38:06.62 9:32/M
121 Stephen Bates Carmel IN 4041 58 M 8:50-59 38:07.57 9:32/M
122 Abbey Compton 4095 16 F 6: 1-19 38:22.94 9:36/M
123 Drew Wozniak 4460 34 M 21:30-39 38:26.78 9:37/M
124 Rick Loftin Carmel IN 4266 57 M 9:50-59 38:30.80 9:38/M
125 Chris Webb 4448 52 M 10:50-59 38:35.07 9:39/M
126 Noelle Webb 4447 29 F 9:20-29 38:35.81 9:39/M
127 Sam Bannan 4030 29 M 19:20-29 38:37.78 9:39/M
128 Dennis Ward 4444 69 M 2:60-69 38:45.46 9:41/M
129 Garret Surface 4407 31 M 22:30-39 38:45.60 9:41/M
130 Cali Vander Plaats 4430 13 F 7: 1-19 38:55.89 9:44/M
131 Geoff Wozniak 4458 20 M 20:20-29 38:58.82 9:45/M
132 Scout Bushong 4073 10 M 14: 1-19 39:00.17 9:45/M
133 Mark Wray 4463 47 M 15:40-49 39:02.08 9:46/M
134 Tara Bushong 4072 44 F 14:40-49 39:03.99 9:46/M
135 Michelle Vander Plaats Carmel IN 4429 43 F 15:40-49 39:04.28 9:46/M
136 Kelli Pritts 4343 41 F 16:40-49 39:04.49 9:46/M
137 Annie Zipes 4573 25 F 10:20-29 39:11.89 9:48/M
138 Jeff Zipes 4572 45 M 16:40-49 39:12.56 9:48/M
139 James Acklin Westfield IN 4006 44 M 17:40-49 39:16.43 9:49/M
140 Monique French-Redman 4178 49 F 17:40-49 39:16.82 9:49/M
141 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 4267 42 F 18:40-49 39:18.46 9:50/M
142 Will McLaren 4287 20 M 21:20-29 39:22.15 9:51/M
143 Julie Tarr 4409 51 F 6:50-59 39:22.34 9:51/M
144 Rachel Krupski 4243 26 F 11:20-29 39:29.24 9:52/M
145 Ryan Hughes 4216 38 M 23:30-39 39:32.43 9:53/M
146 Kyle Bunting Westfield IN 4071 44 M 18:40-49 39:34.18 9:54/M
147 Jamie Bunting Westfield IN 4070 51 F 7:50-59 39:34.95 9:54/M
148 Stephanie Lambert 4251 42 F 19:40-49 39:40.09 9:55/M
149 Julie Quigley 4344 37 F 11:30-39 39:40.44 9:55/M
150 Ryan Cornelius 4483 17 M 15: 1-19 39:46.39 9:57/M
151 Don Hahn Carmel IN 4509 42 M 19:40-49 39:47.62 9:57/M
152 Clare Ehnes 4150 14 F 8: 1-19 39:58.45 10:00/M
153 Emma Urick 4427 14 F 9: 1-19 39:59.19 10:00/M
154 Michael Ward 4445 42 M 20:40-49 40:15.58 10:04/M
155 Mike Morley 4300 53 M 11:50-59 40:31.87 10:08/M
156 Gabriella Pate 4325 16 F 10: 1-19 40:51.11 10:13/M
157 Sandy Alexander Indianapolis IN 4013 57 F 8:50-59 40:53.16 10:13/M
158 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 4361 44 F 20:40-49 40:55.46 10:14/M
159 Matt Robbins 4362 46 M 21:40-49 40:56.60 10:14/M
160 Kirk Morrison 4302 47 M 22:40-49 41:03.80 10:16/M
161 Tara Eastburn 4143 45 F 21:40-49 41:04.12 10:16/M
162 Rick Krakora Westfield IN 4240 45 M 23:40-49 41:04.22 10:16/M
163 Amy Davis Fishers IN 4126 45 F 22:40-49 41:16.46 10:19/M
164 Cheryl Lerma 4257 49 F 23:40-49 41:24.57 10:21/M
165 Gabe Bergland 4499 10 M 16: 1-19 41:26.83 10:22/M
166 Emily Campbell Indianapolis IN 4080 39 F 12:30-39 41:35.02 10:24/M
167 Kari Sheward 4381 50 F 9:50-59 41:35.59 10:24/M
168 Michael Perez Elwood IN 4329 52 M 12:50-59 42:00.75 10:30/M
169 Amy Lathrop 4252 45 F 24:40-49 42:06.88 10:32/M
170 Angelina Abriani 4005 11 F 11: 1-19 42:10.54 10:33/M
171 Samuel Cosby 4109 26 M 22:20-29 42:11.27 10:33/M
172 Jennifer Nance Dover NH 4310 24 F 12:20-29 42:11.69 10:33/M
173 Marc Abriani 4003 34 M 24:30-39 42:12.27 10:33/M
174 Jacob Lichtensteiger 4261 10 M 17: 1-19 42:13.24 10:33/M
175 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 4202 34 F 13:30-39 42:27.90 10:37/M
176 Hery Acosta Acosta 4008 16 M 18: 1-19 42:52.65 10:43/M
177 Ted Wozniak 4459 60 M 3:60-69 42:58.50 10:45/M
178 Cristina Wozniak 4461 29 F 13:20-29 42:58.63 10:45/M
179 Pam Fremion 4177 52 F 10:50-59 43:04.17 10:46/M
180 Nathan Custer 4120 36 M 25:30-39 43:07.29 10:47/M
181 Preston Tarr 4410 14 M 19: 1-19 43:08.86 10:47/M
182 Nancy Canning 4084 61 F 1:60-69 43:25.94 10:51/M
183 Alex Voils 4438 43 M 24:40-49 43:29.43 10:52/M
184 Jaclyn Repay 4356 39 F 14:30-39 43:30.84 10:53/M
185 Polly King 4235 40 F 25:40-49 43:38.80 10:55/M
186 Susan Zepp 4492 47 F 26:40-49 43:43.42 10:56/M
187 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 4103 67 F 2:60-69 43:57.71 10:59/M
188 Mark Cooper 4104 39 M 26:30-39 43:58.56 11:00/M
189 Grady Deenik 4131 10 M 20: 1-19 44:11.44 11:03/M
190 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 4189 49 F 27:40-49 44:13.39 11:03/M
191 Paul Deenik Westfield IN 4129 35 M 27:30-39 44:24.80 11:06/M
192 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 4228 53 F 11:50-59 44:26.85 11:07/M
193 Michael Dobbs 4138 12 M 21: 1-19 44:36.87 11:09/M
194 Danielle Pate 4324 21 F 14:20-29 44:36.92 11:09/M
195 Kristen Pate 4322 49 F 28:40-49 44:38.67 11:10/M
196 Brian Dobbs 4136 42 M 25:40-49 44:45.43 11:11/M
197 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 4174 47 F 29:40-49 44:49.38 11:12/M
198 Ezekiel See 4380 11 M 22: 1-19 44:50.88 11:13/M
199 Kristopher Hill 4208 23 M 23:20-29 45:07.47 11:17/M
200 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 4081 44 M 26:40-49 45:25.03 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Emma Marsella 4272 15 F 12: 1-19 45:27.68 11:22/M
202 Matthew Franklin Noblesville IN 4173 54 M 13:50-59 45:43.01 11:26/M
203 Danielle See 4379 38 F 15:30-39 45:43.26 11:26/M
204 Alisha Ochs 4315 27 F 15:20-29 45:57.40 11:29/M
205 Andrea DiRuzza 4135 29 F 16:20-29 45:58.39 11:30/M
206 Jason Vasquez 4436 42 M 27:40-49 46:17.40 11:34/M
207 Blake Beeler 4050 13 M 23: 1-19 46:30.01 11:38/M
208 Beth Beeler 4487 44 F 30:40-49 46:30.18 11:38/M
209 Brian Beeler 4506 46 M 28:40-49 46:34.88 11:39/M
210 Marcus Breese 4059 40 M 29:40-49 46:43.38 11:41/M
211 Milissa Myers 4307 35 F 16:30-39 46:49.71 11:42/M
212 Nancy Riley 4358 45 F 31:40-49 47:06.01 11:47/M
213 Connor Gray Fishers IN 4188 19 M 24: 1-19 47:18.07 11:50/M
214 Andrea Ferenchik 4161 48 F 32:40-49 47:30.59 11:53/M
215 Dawn McCool 4282 47 F 33:40-49 47:40.09 11:55/M
216 Emily Rodgers 4363 23 F 17:20-29 47:40.14 11:55/M
217 Madilyn Rodgers 4364 20 F 18:20-29 47:40.70 11:55/M
218 Diana Caito 4076 48 F 34:40-49 47:47.69 11:57/M
219 Tim Conger Indianapolis IN 4098 67 M 4:60-69 47:57.20 11:59/M
220 Diana Caito 4075 48 F 35:40-49 47:57.59 11:59/M
221 Rebecca Immel 4221 38 F 17:30-39 48:09.53 12:02/M
222 Alexis Myers 4308 38 F 18:30-39 48:36.55 12:09/M
223 John Riley 4359 48 M 30:40-49 48:56.80 12:14/M
224 Tammy Osselaer 4317 52 F 12:50-59 48:58.44 12:15/M
225 Erin Breese 4058 40 F 36:40-49 49:03.82 12:16/M
226 Erika Pate 4323 18 F 13: 1-19 49:07.74 12:17/M
227 Garrett Hawk 4198 44 M 31:40-49 49:08.27 12:17/M
228 Kendall Ehnes 4151 11 F 14: 1-19 49:51.36 12:28/M
229 Ryker Lawrence 4254 12 M 25: 1-19 50:06.59 12:32/M
230 Michelle Lawrence Noblesville IN 4253 38 F 19:30-39 50:15.07 12:34/M
231 Jason Wright 4471 42 M 32:40-49 50:17.15 12:34/M
232 Lillian Wright 4470 10 F 15: 1-19 50:18.07 12:35/M
233 Elly Couto Carmel IN 4113 47 F 37:40-49 50:43.23 12:41/M
234 Karen Fennerty Carmel IN 4157 56 F 13:50-59 50:51.79 12:43/M
235 Leah Heston 4205 51 F 14:50-59 50:51.85 12:43/M
236 Dan Heston 4206 52 M 14:50-59 50:53.34 12:43/M
237 Christopher Abriani 4002 45 M 33:40-49 51:35.53 12:54/M
238 Alicia Martin 4275 40 F 38:40-49 51:35.66 12:54/M
239 Andrew Compton 4096 14 M 26: 1-19 52:01.36 13:00/M
240 Brian Compton Westfield IN 4094 45 M 34:40-49 52:08.60 13:02/M
241 MJ Gargasz 4183 8 M 27: 1-19 52:15.68 13:04/M
242 Mindy Gargasz 4182 39 F 20:30-39 52:16.17 13:04/M
243 Cameron Ferenchik 4162 16 F 16: 1-19 52:31.55 13:08/M
244 Kristin Fearnow 4156 38 F 21:30-39 52:50.17 13:13/M
245 Emily Zepp 4491 17 F 17: 1-19 53:29.01 13:22/M
246 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 4134 31 M 28:30-39 54:12.89 13:33/M
247 Alexandra Kramer 4241 28 F 19:20-29 54:22.26 13:36/M
248 Elizabeth Kramer 4242 25 F 20:20-29 54:22.85 13:36/M
249 Tim Ferenchik 4164 50 M 15:50-59 54:24.27 13:36/M
250 Jennifer Hawk 4199 35 F 22:30-39 54:31.67 13:38/M
251 Monika Plata Carmel IN 4333 43 F 39:40-49 54:31.92 13:38/M
252 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 4116 46 F 40:40-49 54:38.30 13:40/M
253 Teresa Petschow 4330 31 F 23:30-39 54:39.13 13:40/M
254 Jessica Lee 4256 33 F 24:30-39 54:39.78 13:40/M
255 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 4367 49 M 35:40-49 55:42.00 13:56/M
256 Andi Witka 4452 35 F 25:30-39 56:22.81 14:06/M
257 Richard Witka 4453 37 F 26:30-39 56:23.50 14:06/M
258 Jacqueline Dubois 4141 16 F 18: 1-19 57:03.50 14:16/M
259 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 4229 18 F 19: 1-19 57:28.55 14:22/M
260 Erin Muckerheide 4568 38 F 27:30-39 57:52.24 14:28/M
261 Addie Muckerheide 4569 9 F 20: 1-19 57:53.43 14:28/M
262 Kristi Kenney 4231 54 F 15:50-59 58:15.87 14:34/M
263 Allison Kenney 4230 24 F 21:20-29 58:17.25 14:34/M
264 David Vanneman 4432 25 M 24:20-29 58:18.08 14:35/M
265 Megan Lichtensteiger 4262 8 F 21: 1-19 58:46.43 14:42/M
266 Sheri Lichtensteiger 4260 41 F 41:40-49 58:55.29 14:44/M
267 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 4472 33 M 29:30-39 59:30.39 14:53/M
268 Paul Ayers 4024 74 M 1:70-99 1:00:18.72 15:05/M
269 Christopher Ayers 4027 32 M 30:30-39 1:00:19.13 15:05/M
270 Ali Charles 4088 24 F 22:20-29 1:00:34.39 15:09/M
271 Kerri Charles 4086 54 F 16:50-59 1:00:52.92 15:13/M
272 Megan Charles 4089 35 F 28:30-39 1:00:56.81 15:14/M
273 Haylee Ferenchik 4163 19 F 22: 1-19 1:01:17.29 15:19/M
274 Whitney Stellwag 4402 36 F 29:30-39 1:02:11.82 15:33/M
275 Deanna Morris 4301 48 F 42:40-49 1:02:11.91 15:33/M
276 Kimberly Campbell 4077 52 F 17:50-59 1:02:12.11 15:33/M
277 Kate Bergland 4505 40 F 43:40-49 1:02:12.69 15:33/M
278 Zoe Brockman 4504 10 F 23: 1-19 1:02:12.94 15:33/M
279 Alex Vasquez 4435 12 M 28: 1-19 1:02:21.44 15:35/M
280 Max Brockman 4500 11 M 29: 1-19 1:02:56.38 15:44/M
281 Lucy Muntel 4305 13 F 24: 1-19 1:03:01.42 15:45/M
282 Sarah Muntel 4304 42 F 44:40-49 1:03:06.37 15:47/M
283 Melissa Dobbs 4137 42 F 45:40-49 1:03:39.14 15:55/M
284 Angela Huser 4219 42 F 46:40-49 1:03:58.98 16:00/M
285 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 4220 41 M 36:40-49 1:03:59.99 16:00/M
286 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 4386 36 F 30:30-39 1:04:02.69 16:01/M
287 Stephen Kingsley 4237 56 M 16:50-59 1:04:50.73 16:13/M
288 Margi Kingsley 4236 57 F 18:50-59 1:04:51.90 16:13/M
289 Annie Stapert 4397 14 F 25: 1-19 1:06:10.48 16:33/M
290 Debra Adkins 4009 59 F 19:50-59 1:06:14.66 16:34/M
291 Dawn Stapert 4396 50 F 20:50-59 1:06:24.10 16:36/M
292 Ava Brockett 4063 12 F 26: 1-19 1:06:31.93 16:38/M
293 Andrew Vasquez 4437 8 M 30: 1-19 1:06:40.36 16:40/M
294 Lori Vasquez 4434 44 F 47:40-49 1:06:43.18 16:41/M
295 Brooklyn Todd 4421 13 F 27: 1-19 1:07:58.21 17:00/M
296 Andy Brockett 4061 41 M 37:40-49 1:08:03.79 17:01/M
297 Jamie Todd 4418 45 M 38:40-49 1:08:05.65 17:01/M
298 Angie Brockett 4062 41 F 48:40-49 1:08:09.06 17:02/M
299 Emily Compton 4097 10 F 28: 1-19 1:08:09.23 17:02/M
300 Kaitlyn Todd 4419 18 F 29: 1-19 1:08:11.62 17:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Cristy Todd 4417 39 F 31:30-39 1:08:11.67 17:03/M
302 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 4093 42 F 49:40-49 1:08:20.64 17:05/M
303 Hillary Muntel 4306 16 F 30: 1-19 1:08:51.75 17:13/M
304 Jennifer Gonzalez Noblesville IN 4184 42 F 50:40-49 1:09:06.08 17:17/M
305 Kari Stuckey 4406 42 F 51:40-49 1:09:08.92 17:17/M
306 Susan Matthews Noblesville IN 4279 44 F 52:40-49 1:09:08.94 17:17/M
307 Brenda McLean 4288 49 F 53:40-49 1:10:38.39 17:40/M
308 Mark McLean 4289 51 M 17:50-59 1:10:39.27 17:40/M
309 Carrie Starnes 4398 37 F 32:30-39 1:10:41.18 17:40/M
310 Courtney Hartford 4196 41 F 54:40-49 1:12:02.48 18:01/M
311 Rick Ball 4029 65 M 5:60-69 1:12:29.98 18:07/M
312 Marcus Dallas Carmel IN 4121 58 M 18:50-59 1:12:30.59 18:08/M
313 Felix Mendez 4477 41 M 39:40-49 1:13:10.61 18:18/M
314 Daphne McMullen 4290 48 F 55:40-49 1:13:22.22 18:21/M
315 PJ Corey 4106 43 F 56:40-49 1:13:24.30 18:21/M
316 Cassie Hanes 4480 26 F 23:20-29 1:13:54.30 18:29/M
317 Sarah Lundsford 4479 33 F 33:30-39 1:13:54.82 18:29/M
318 Steve Broadwafer 4567 51 M 19:50-59 1:13:56.72 18:29/M
319 Frank Barlag 4035 65 M 6:60-69 1:15:18.61 18:50/M
320 Sandy Barlag 4036 64 F 3:60-69 1:15:20.72 18:50/M
321 Lauren Barlag 4037 32 F 34:30-39 1:15:21.16 18:50/M
322 Macey Titus 4416 26 F 24:20-29 1:15:48.67 18:57/M
323 Lisa Swaney 4408 34 F 35:30-39 1:15:49.45 18:57/M
324 Vivian Cintron 4091 49 F 57:40-49 1:16:47.18 19:12/M
325 Holyn Alexander 4014 19 F 31: 1-19 1:17:46.92 19:27/M
326 Abby Alexander 4015 23 F 25:20-29 1:17:48.10 19:27/M
327 James Graham 4185 22 M 25:20-29 1:17:48.83 19:27/M
328 Cory Mayes 4558 28 M 26:20-29 1:17:49.69 19:27/M
329 Christina Alexander 4557 26 F 26:20-29 1:17:51.25 19:28/M
330 Lindsey Thornton 4415 34 F 36:30-39 1:18:49.45 19:42/M