2018 Frosty Feet Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting the Plainfield Track Team





Frosty Feet 5k


Overall Finish List


February 17, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 873 35 M 1 Top Fin 18:15.40 5:53/M
2 Michael Smith Brownsburg IN 877 56 M 2 Top Fin 18:58.14 6:07/M
3 Michael Williams Plainfield IN 848 47 M 3 Top Fin 20:35.62 6:38/M
4 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 852 37 M 1 30-39 21:34.59 6:57/M
5 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 871 34 F 1 Top Fin 21:42.59 7:00/M
6 Jasmine Tracey Plainfield IN 811 29 F 2 Top Fin 22:09.64 7:09/M
7 Kyle Hayden Plainfield IN 879 14 M 1 11-19 22:49.33 7:22/M
8 Molly Williams Plainfield IN 849 12 F 3 Top Fin 22:54.79 7:23/M
9 Adam Scott Avon IN 831 35 M 2 30-39 22:58.62 7:25/M
10 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 835 43 M 1 40-49 23:13.00 7:29/M
11 Michael Sweck Avon IN 845 34 M 3 30-39 23:23.64 7:33/M
12 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 855 30 F 1 30-39 24:13.79 7:49/M
13 Owen Doyle Indianapolis IN 865 8 M 1 0-10 25:26.04 8:12/M
14 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 861 56 M 1 50-59 25:30.74 8:14/M
15 Kenneth Smith Plainfield IN 853 37 M 4 30-39 26:33.51 8:34/M
16 Dan Chesterson Plainfield IN 847 52 M 2 50-59 26:37.61 8:35/M
17 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 864 41 F 1 40-49 26:58.57 8:42/M
18 Jason Ellyson Camby IN 821 37 M 5 30-39 27:23.49 8:50/M
19 Brian Culp Mooresville IN 838 41 M 2 40-49 27:41.86 8:56/M
20 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 846 38 F 2 30-39 27:47.91 8:58/M
21 Jeff Pipkin Mooresville IN 878 40 M 3 40-49 28:43.74 9:16/M
22 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 851 33 F 3 30-39 28:54.07 9:19/M
23 Tim Belcher Plainfield IN 860 57 M 3 50-59 28:56.37 9:20/M
24 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 830 30 F 4 30-39 29:00.03 9:21/M
25 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 854 33 F 5 30-39 29:01.33 9:22/M
26 Bob Kersey Plainfield IN 843 53 M 4 50-59 29:04.24 9:23/M
27 Justin Cook Plainfield IN 869 34 M 6 30-39 29:34.73 9:32/M
28 Morgan Schrock Martinsville IN 832 13 F 1 11-19 29:45.49 9:36/M
29 Dick Whicker Danville IN 880 69 M 1 60-69 29:50.76 9:37/M
30 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 822 37 F 6 30-39 30:01.58 9:41/M
31 Jeff Banning Plainfield IN 870 56 M 5 50-59 30:54.44 9:58/M
32 Nick Fisher 885 25 M 1 20-29 30:58.29 9:59/M
33 Laura Fredendall Terre Haute IN 876 62 F 1 60-69 31:30.77 10:10/M
34 Tim Underwood Plainfield IN 889 55 M 6 50-59 31:39.91 10:13/M
35 Laura Butler Avon IN 829 33 F 7 30-39 32:03.17 10:20/M
36 Erica Dowling Brownsburg IN 816 28 F 1 20-29 32:13.50 10:24/M
37 Holly Ponto Plainfield IN 881 46 F 2 40-49 32:39.48 10:32/M
38 Christine Duncan Plainfield IN 875 39 F 8 30-39 33:20.92 10:45/M
39 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 868 50 M 7 50-59 33:25.55 10:47/M
40 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 863 10 F 1 0-10 33:39.17 10:51/M
41 Mandy Brookins Plainfield IN 841 39 F 9 30-39 33:41.51 10:52/M
42 Anderson Hara Avon IN 842 42 M 4 40-49 33:41.70 10:52/M
43 Nolan Farley Plainfield IN 867 8 M 2 0-10 34:01.64 10:58/M
44 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 866 38 M 7 30-39 34:03.54 10:59/M
45 Mark Butler Avon IN 828 33 M 8 30-39 34:14.08 11:03/M
46 Owen Dalten 899 7 M 3 0-10 34:15.56 11:03/M
47 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 813 48 F 3 40-49 34:24.80 11:06/M
48 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 814 50 F 1 50-59 34:26.00 11:06/M
49 Heather Schrock Martinsville IN 833 39 F 10 30-39 34:45.18 11:13/M
50 Jenny Hiple Clayton IN 874 38 F 11 30-39 37:58.64 12:15/M
51 Mark Lemieux Camby IN 827 45 M 5 40-49 38:06.21 12:17/M
52 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 820 45 F 4 40-49 38:43.56 12:29/M
53 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 819 37 F 12 30-39 38:43.66 12:29/M
54 Toni Belcher Plainfield IN 859 58 F 2 50-59 39:07.80 12:37/M
55 Carol Dirlam Mooresville IN 825 61 F 2 60-69 40:49.16 13:10/M
56 Sara Foster Brownsburg IN 817 27 F 2 20-29 40:50.12 13:10/M
57 Greg Palencer 888 70 M 1 70-99 41:46.27 13:28/M
58 Alyssa Fisher 884 25 F 3 20-29 42:03.05 13:34/M
59 Bob Sagstetter Plainfield IN 837 34 M 9 30-39 43:33.41 14:03/M
60 Brandi Hollstein Plainfield IN 836 39 F 13 30-39 43:34.05 14:03/M
61 Sara Via 886 21 F 4 20-29 44:38.01 14:24/M
62 Kirsten Thomas-Garriott 895 27 F 5 20-29 46:50.76 15:06/M
63 Katie Eckert 894 31 F 14 30-39 46:50.91 15:06/M
64 Richard Galbraith Plainfield IN 840 66 M 2 60-69 49:16.11 15:54/M
65 Ashley Powell Brownsburg IN 850 33 F 15 30-39 49:21.11 15:55/M
66 Jennifer Rulon Plainfield IN 834 46 F 5 40-49 52:38.54 16:59/M
67 Bree Dunscombe Plainfield IN 818 38 F 16 30-39 52:39.47 16:59/M
68 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 862 53 F 3 50-59 52:49.88 17:02/M
69 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 882 70 F 1 70-99 52:49.94 17:02/M
70 Carolyn Chaplin Avon IN 857 53 F 4 50-59 52:50.72 17:03/M
71 James Fuson Plainfield IN 897 70 M 2 70-99 53:53.49 17:23/M
72 Brandy Wethington Perrill Clayton IN 823 39 F 17 30-39 1:01:07.24 19:43/M
73 Lora Steele 892 32 F 18 30-39 1:01:09.18 19:44/M
74 Kari Hillis Avon IN 826 52 F 5 50-59 1:01:12.48 19:45/M
75 Sanders Hills 896 52 M 8 50-59 1:01:13.54 19:45/M
76 Karen Hall Obrien 898 69 F 3 60-69 1:01:13.70 19:45/M

Upcoming Races