2018 Gobble Gallop Age Group Results

Thanks for Kicking off T-Day at Gobble Gallop





2018 Gobble Gallop


Age Group Results


November 22, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC



Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsie Mothersead 3319 21 1 19:16.67 6:13/M
2 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3293 22 2 19:23.90 6:15/M
3 Taylor Sheppard 5595 25 3 19:39.62 6:20/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Gaughan 5187 11 24 23:26.14 7:34/M
2 Jorja Hegner 3637 14 29 23:45.95 7:40/M
3 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 3553 11 33 24:06.80 7:46/M
4 Lyla Jacobs 3058 11 34 24:08.47 7:47/M
5 Blair O’Connor 3116 13 45 24:53.07 8:02/M
6 Riley Owens Brownsburg IN 5523 12 47 25:00.13 8:04/M
7 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 3760 13 48 25:00.60 8:04/M
8 Mackenzie Juza 3909 12 54 25:33.21 8:15/M
9 Lauren Filton 5669 14 72 26:31.44 8:33/M
10 Bailey Errett Plainfield IN 3491 10 76 26:42.12 8:37/M
11 Michelle Clephane 5659 0 79 26:45.67 8:38/M
12 Lizzie Williams Brownsburg IN 3935 13 91 27:19.51 8:49/M
13 Megan Juza 3908 12 96 27:47.15 8:58/M
14 Haley Uberta Avon IN 3894 11 106 28:14.26 9:06/M
15 Tinley Woodruff Plainfield IN 5136 7 109 28:18.14 9:08/M
16 Sarah Sullivan 5030 13 114 28:31.72 9:12/M
17 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 3764 11 127 29:07.10 9:24/M
18 Isabelle Pridemore 3983 12 148 30:00.05 9:41/M
19 Jayden Stinnett 3540 14 152 30:07.40 9:43/M
20 Audrey Petree 3579 14 160 30:22.99 9:48/M
21 Callie Hintz Avon IN 5087 9 177 30:51.40 9:57/M
22 Raegan Ramirez 5456 13 198 31:25.71 10:08/M
23 Molly Heyne 5649 0 206 31:44.24 10:14/M
24 Emily McFalls 5439 11 208 31:48.58 10:15/M
25 Catie Nowak 3712 11 225 32:11.39 10:23/M
26 Gwyn Hegner 3638 13 233 32:28.10 10:28/M
27 Olivia Swynenburg 5352 11 234 32:30.43 10:29/M
28 Kaitlynn Kershaw Plainfield IN 3020 8 237 32:34.81 10:30/M
29 Audrey Mchugh 3170 11 245 32:48.71 10:35/M
30 Hannah Mierow 5143 12 247 32:53.63 10:36/M
31 Simone Bender Avon IN 3332 11 259 33:30.19 10:48/M
32 Bethany Mierow 5144 9 286 34:16.87 11:03/M
33 Ella Gurney 3153 8 296 34:34.23 11:09/M
34 Audrey Smith 3061 13 304 35:10.84 11:21/M
35 Mia Gamble Indianapolis IN 3069 13 320 35:49.43 11:33/M
36 Ella Vandermark 5233 10 334 36:39.43 11:49/M
37 Elyse Bullen Greencastle IN 5399 10 335 36:41.46 11:50/M
38 Elizabeth Conley 5011 13 337 36:43.51 11:51/M
39 Summer Smyth Avon IN 5482 9 346 37:06.59 11:58/M
40 Ella Nowak 3713 9 349 37:08.72 11:59/M
41 Danielle Mahlmann 3477 14 365 37:30.54 12:06/M
42 Caitlin Anthony 5418 10 372 37:49.06 12:12/M
43 Lily Hwang 3554 9 375 38:05.83 12:17/M
44 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 5464 10 378 38:15.31 12:20/M
45 Kendall France 3255 8 382 38:23.59 12:23/M
46 Gabrielle Fluharty 3275 14 384 38:24.06 12:23/M
47 Kendall Bourne 3946 10 399 39:35.60 12:46/M
48 Reese Napier 5620 9 405 39:54.95 12:52/M
49 Jennifer Schoonover 5662 0 408 40:00.99 12:54/M
50 Chloe Veach Brownsburg IN 5089 12 414 40:09.67 12:57/M
51 Zoie Carmack 5584 11 431 40:45.50 13:09/M
52 Sophia Dawson Brownsburg IN 5558 11 432 40:45.93 13:09/M
53 Mia Espay 5149 13 446 41:41.50 13:27/M
54 Alexis Faust 3486 11 450 42:04.55 13:34/M
55 Brittain Bills 3110 11 454 42:12.20 13:37/M
56 Mackenzie Faust 3485 13 462 42:41.19 13:46/M
57 Maggie Tripple 3849 9 467 42:55.11 13:51/M
58 Bailey Prock Avon IN 3532 10 487 44:41.86 14:25/M
59 Haley Clephane 5660 0 489 44:46.82 14:26/M
60 Hannah Harvey Avon IN 3749 10 494 45:22.21 14:38/M
61 Josie Baldwin 3927 8 500 46:02.47 14:51/M
62 Molly Pierson 5372 13 512 46:38.12 15:03/M
63 Savannah France 3254 11 519 46:48.63 15:06/M
64 Lauren Nix 3590 11 520 46:50.31 15:06/M
65 Alyssa Skelton 3853 6 531 47:24.65 15:17/M
66 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 3911 14 551 48:40.79 15:42/M
67 Eliza Meyer 3662 14 554 48:42.32 15:43/M
68 Sofie Orlando 3050 9 557 48:55.27 15:47/M
69 Anna Swynenburg 5353 8 558 48:57.35 15:47/M
70 Ava Faust 3487 11 564 49:18.94 15:54/M
71 Sara Sinclair 3368 12 567 49:26.94 15:57/M
72 Olivia Carmin 5098 13 577 50:02.41 16:08/M
73 Elliette Mears 5068 9 596 50:51.02 16:24/M
74 Abbigail Corbitt 3237 6 607 51:09.03 16:30/M
75 Emma Greene 5414 11 613 51:20.26 16:34/M
76 Harper Kinkelaar 3718 6 616 51:35.54 16:38/M
77 Alivia Tucker 5279 12 639 52:39.32 16:59/M
78 Marissa Silva 3145 9 656 53:07.77 17:08/M
79 Anna Sinclair 3362 12 690 54:17.18 17:31/M
80 Macy Faires 3282 13 698 54:35.93 17:36/M
81 Ashanti Skelton 3852 13 702 54:38.46 17:37/M
82 Kayleigh Duvall 3446 12 731 55:47.86 18:00/M
83 Ava Denz 3874 7 757 56:52.71 18:21/M
84 Jennifer Harris 5216 13 759 56:54.97 18:21/M
85 Audrey Denz 3873 9 762 56:57.90 18:22/M
86 Kaitlyn Mattocks Monrovia IN 3013 12 785 58:43.82 18:56/M
87 Molly Palandrani 5026 5 787 58:49.86 18:58/M
88 Mary Bain 3133 10 814 1:00:38.81 19:34/M
89 Molly Hicks 3567 6 817 1:00:53.92 19:38/M
90 Sienna Isaac Columbus IN 5489 8 832 1:02:04.36 20:01/M
91 Aubrie Cotterman 5293 5 839 1:02:30.22 20:10/M
92 Ayla Schaler 3921 6 845 1:04:01.20 20:39/M
93 Charlotte Greeley Brownsburg IN 3071 9 851 1:04:30.57 20:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Dayharsh Coatesville IN 5441 16 6 20:48.07 6:43/M
2 Brooke Paul Avon IN 3668 15 10 21:43.26 7:00/M
3 Sydney Brown Indianapolis IN 3767 17 38 24:22.04 7:52/M
4 Sophia Taylor Greenfield IN 5146 18 41 24:34.09 7:55/M
5 Emily McCallister Crown Point IN 5245 15 44 24:42.59 7:58/M
6 Natalie Parks 3198 19 50 25:02.69 8:05/M
7 Ava Dotlich 5497 17 56 25:41.69 8:17/M
8 Erin Seders 5623 15 61 25:49.19 8:20/M
9 Lauren Smith 3881 18 78 26:45.00 8:38/M
10 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3294 19 95 27:42.32 8:56/M
11 Rachel Clark Danville IN 5106 15 100 28:01.13 9:02/M
12 Sydney O’Day 5316 18 124 29:00.80 9:21/M
13 Becca Turner 3696 15 141 29:44.80 9:35/M
14 Lindsay Duffer Plainfield IN 5529 15 144 29:52.36 9:38/M
15 Sarah Larsen 5118 16 157 30:15.61 9:45/M
16 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN 3418 15 159 30:22.76 9:48/M
17 Jolee Owens 5654 18 161 30:23.88 9:48/M
18 Rory Manley 3339 18 166 30:31.75 9:51/M
19 Meara Baute Avon IN 3755 18 173 30:43.82 9:55/M
20 Erika Roberts 5457 19 197 31:24.34 10:08/M
21 Delaney Patterson Brownsburg IN 3465 18 222 32:06.44 10:21/M
22 Kamrie Foster 5209 19 223 32:08.61 10:22/M
23 Molly Clark 5104 19 240 32:41.04 10:33/M
24 Abigail Kimes 5643 16 266 33:40.34 10:52/M
25 Lauren Kirchhoff 3507 17 287 34:18.03 11:04/M
26 Cassie Bross 5259 16 294 34:31.58 11:08/M
27 Emily Hazelton 5433 19 303 35:04.02 11:19/M
28 Cherokee Boyd 3415 16 306 35:11.75 11:21/M
29 Sarah Mears Avon IN 5069 19 310 35:30.83 11:27/M
30 Kaitlyn Nix 3589 15 311 35:31.53 11:27/M
31 Macy Cansdale Clayton IN 3005 17 317 35:46.86 11:32/M
32 Catherine Hart Avon IN 3472 17 331 36:26.55 11:45/M
33 Jayden Harvey 5469 18 356 37:20.73 12:03/M
34 Baylee Tomlinson 3261 18 385 38:25.39 12:24/M
35 Addie Collier Danville IN 3781 18 426 40:43.56 13:08/M
36 Liz Jenson 5651 19 441 41:08.43 13:16/M
37 Haley Hammond 3194 18 478 43:57.02 14:11/M
38 Tara Dale Brownsburg IN 3741 18 484 44:34.37 14:23/M
39 Emma Lane Plainfield IN 5021 17 492 45:02.78 14:32/M
40 Jayne Harlan Avon IN 3084 15 516 46:43.64 15:04/M
41 Fagan O’Connor 3115 15 521 47:03.67 15:11/M
42 Addie Bross 5635 18 530 47:23.29 15:17/M
43 Jamie Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3603 18 538 47:53.14 15:27/M
44 Emily Sharton 3229 17 540 48:19.45 15:35/M
45 Kennedy Stephenson 5318 15 541 48:21.10 15:36/M
46 Abby Williamson Mukwonago WI 5573 17 559 48:58.62 15:48/M
47 Cami Howard Avon IN 5299 16 560 49:06.15 15:50/M
48 Lily Wever Danville IN 3654 19 624 52:11.98 16:50/M
49 Haylie Foster 5211 19 627 52:19.56 16:53/M
50 Ashlyn Tucker 5278 15 642 52:47.59 17:02/M
51 Maggie Peats Indianapolis IN 3689 15 653 53:05.38 17:07/M
52 Clara Petree 3578 17 657 53:07.80 17:08/M
53 Abbigail Rasband 3408 17 672 53:49.40 17:22/M
54 Annika Rasband 3409 17 673 53:49.43 17:22/M
55 Ronee Willoughby 5619 18 693 54:19.65 17:31/M
56 Hailey Miller Camby IN 3628 18 704 54:39.15 17:38/M
57 Macy Lacher Camby IN 3802 17 706 54:40.39 17:38/M
58 Lexi Carmack 5582 15 716 55:03.55 17:45/M
59 Emily Sinclair 3363 15 719 55:09.34 17:47/M
60 Micah Campbell Plainfield IN 5203 17 740 56:16.52 18:09/M
61 Zoe’ Brown 3900 15 804 1:00:08.57 19:24/M
62 Meagan Nelson 5380 15 808 1:00:25.62 19:29/M
63 Grace Larsen 5117 18 824 1:01:25.96 19:49/M
64 Ellie Conley Indianapolis IN 5012 19 826 1:01:46.03 19:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydnie Foster 5210 20 14 22:22.24 7:13/M
2 Amanda Dotlich 5496 21 18 22:31.16 7:16/M
3 Meredith Parks 3197 23 49 25:02.26 8:05/M
4 Carolina Quintana Upland IN 3613 20 55 25:40.95 8:17/M
5 Madison Pettet Plainfield IN 5524 21 57 25:42.47 8:17/M
6 Amanda Grothen 5058 20 65 25:55.11 8:22/M
7 Sidney Manley 3338 22 92 27:21.32 8:49/M
8 Joy Read 5603 23 108 28:17.12 9:07/M
9 Anne Krietenstein 5139 22 111 28:21.50 9:09/M
10 Paige Camp 3858 22 115 28:32.85 9:12/M
11 Alexys Henderson 3349 20 121 28:54.28 9:19/M
12 Faith Kirchhoff Avon IN 3555 21 134 29:37.35 9:33/M
13 Rebecca Pitcock Avon IN 5261 23 150 30:03.13 9:42/M
14 Hayden Stinnett Plainfield IN 3546 21 153 30:07.84 9:43/M
15 Isaac Barrow 3547 23 162 30:26.75 9:49/M
16 Ashley Harris Plainfield IN 5442 20 169 30:37.99 9:53/M
17 Emily Riley Avon IN 3328 20 172 30:43.29 9:55/M
18 Yanira Trujillo Upland IN 3619 22 174 30:47.94 9:56/M
19 Hannah Diercks 3745 22 183 31:02.98 10:01/M
20 Mackenzie Miller Fishers IN 3142 23 185 31:04.10 10:01/M
21 Kathryn Tomey 3211 24 203 31:36.10 10:12/M
22 Maribeth Cowsert Carmel IN 5437 24 213 31:51.18 10:16/M
23 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 5491 20 216 31:55.18 10:18/M
24 Lyndsy Eslinger Lebanon IN 3200 23 219 32:02.54 10:20/M
25 Sadie Foster Plainfield IN 5208 23 224 32:10.89 10:23/M
26 Raenah Bailey Avon IN 3284 20 261 33:33.08 10:49/M
27 Danielle Wills Danville IN 3817 24 269 33:42.62 10:52/M
28 Sabrina Becker Avon IN 3335 22 290 34:25.83 11:06/M
29 Lauren Ashton Oak Grove MO 3614 23 297 34:42.82 11:12/M
30 Bailey Moore Plainfield IN 3803 23 309 35:28.94 11:26/M
31 Amber Lansberry Columbus IN 3535 23 323 35:59.55 11:36/M
32 Veronica Blair Greenwood IN 3726 22 350 37:11.38 12:00/M
33 Nicole Mahlmann 3476 21 354 37:16.84 12:01/M
34 Amaya Boyd Avon IN 3413 20 355 37:20.12 12:03/M
35 Kaitlyn Lenne 3036 23 364 37:29.18 12:05/M
36 Candice Williams 5096 22 367 37:35.32 12:07/M
37 McKenzie Harvey Indianapolis IN 5498 23 371 37:44.29 12:10/M
38 Kasey Meeks Indianapolis IN 5173 22 397 39:20.18 12:41/M
39 Stacy Siler Brownsburg IN 5269 24 411 40:04.91 12:55/M
40 Hannah Bird 3372 22 425 40:41.77 13:07/M
41 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 5425 24 428 40:44.63 13:08/M
42 Josselin Krupka 5042 24 464 42:48.61 13:48/M
43 Valerie Hines Danville IN 5004 24 465 42:49.45 13:49/M
44 Danielle Lenne 3037 23 527 47:14.30 15:14/M
45 Jenna Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3621 22 539 48:03.84 15:30/M
46 Ashlee Mehar Brownsburg IN 5305 24 546 48:35.70 15:40/M
47 Madison Soultz 3517 23 569 49:33.41 15:59/M
48 Tori Stepehnson 5320 24 604 51:06.77 16:29/M
49 Lindsay Smith 5549 24 665 53:27.30 17:15/M
50 Elizabeth Fecher 3916 20 691 54:18.35 17:31/M
51 Carnacion Boyd Avon IN 3786 21 737 56:14.09 18:08/M
52 Emily Tomey 3212 22 738 56:14.64 18:08/M
53 Natalie Smith 5550 22 774 57:30.61 18:33/M
54 Jessica Waltman Indianapolis IN 3103 23 775 57:37.69 18:35/M
55 Chelsie Coss 3841 24 776 57:38.50 18:35/M
56 Cheyenne Kern 3672 22 861 1:07:48.84 21:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlan Chambers Avon IN 3119 28 5 20:45.07 6:42/M
2 Katia Fernandez Avon IN 3617 25 16 22:24.79 7:14/M
3 Rachel Smith 5593 25 20 22:43.30 7:20/M
4 Katie Kirchhoff 3558 25 27 23:33.24 7:36/M
5 Taylor Juza 3647 26 30 23:57.04 7:44/M
6 Kristen Moreland 3127 29 35 24:11.28 7:48/M
7 Kate Tate Westfield IN 3725 27 43 24:42.58 7:58/M
8 Hailey Wilson Jasper SC 5077 26 53 25:25.33 8:12/M
9 Samantha Horton Lafayette IN 5308 26 67 26:01.48 8:24/M
10 Brooke Ginder 5612 28 88 27:07.50 8:45/M
11 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 5131 26 99 27:58.15 9:01/M
12 Sydney Guckenberger Avon IN 3563 26 103 28:09.19 9:05/M
13 Emily Ryan Indianapolis IN 5047 25 105 28:11.35 9:05/M
14 Olivia Reed Bloomington IN 3739 27 116 28:46.08 9:17/M
15 Jessica Couch Indianapolis IN 3001 27 128 29:09.20 9:24/M
16 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 5107 27 130 29:23.78 9:29/M
17 Amber Caffee Danville IN 3774 28 133 29:33.99 9:32/M
18 Janae Johnson Danville IN 5475 26 135 29:40.74 9:34/M
19 Kayla Eilers Danville IN 5476 29 137 29:42.41 9:35/M
20 Kayla Kuepper Brownsburg IN 5207 29 146 29:53.45 9:38/M
21 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 3816 29 176 30:50.23 9:57/M
22 Emily Woods Greenwood IN 5153 28 192 31:17.16 10:05/M
23 Danielle Evans Dublin OH 5545 27 201 31:34.51 10:11/M
24 Jennifer Trapuzzano 5666 29 204 31:36.82 10:12/M
25 Abby Hall Brownsburg IN 5123 29 210 31:48.87 10:15/M
26 Tiffany Featherston 5438 27 211 31:49.84 10:16/M
27 Paige Manley 3593 28 230 32:23.39 10:27/M
28 Heather Kwiatkowski Fort Wayne IN 3029 29 279 34:00.62 10:58/M
29 Jamie Yates Indianapolis IN 5190 27 280 34:01.82 10:58/M
30 Samantha Katra Plainfield IN 3206 27 289 34:21.36 11:05/M
31 Savanna Johnson 5005 26 300 34:57.39 11:16/M
32 Molly Keck 3496 25 308 35:20.30 11:24/M
33 Chelsie Krill Indianapolis IN 3243 28 318 35:47.74 11:33/M
34 Felicia Ridner Plainfield IN 3494 28 321 35:50.79 11:34/M
35 Corttney Mushrush Avon IN 5363 26 325 36:05.42 11:38/M
36 Ashley Lenne 3035 27 329 36:23.24 11:44/M
37 Katie Kikalos Indianapolis IN 3913 28 330 36:23.41 11:44/M
38 Chelsea King Avon IN 5159 27 358 37:23.29 12:04/M
39 Jessica Williams Brownsburg IN 5095 28 366 37:34.40 12:07/M
40 Melissa Tate Westfield IN 5596 29 369 37:38.08 12:08/M
41 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 3239 28 370 37:41.81 12:09/M
42 Brittany Mosteller Indianapolis IN 3492 25 392 38:57.31 12:34/M
43 Tara Helvey North Salem IN 5165 29 396 39:13.95 12:39/M
44 Brooke Smith Danville IN 3993 29 413 40:09.61 12:57/M
45 Ryan Smith Danville IN 5317 28 415 40:11.18 12:58/M
46 Kelsey Ligon 5454 29 421 40:25.72 13:02/M
47 Taryn Boberg Danville IN 3777 26 430 40:45.28 13:09/M
48 Abigail Toole Coatesville IN 5578 25 442 41:28.18 13:23/M
49 Janet Watson Omaha NE 3175 26 458 42:31.75 13:43/M
50 Hillary Corbitt 3233 26 486 44:39.90 14:24/M
51 Molly Heyne 5040 28 491 45:01.57 14:31/M
52 Jenna Diercks Plainfield IN 3743 28 497 45:40.59 14:44/M
53 Heva Espay 5150 25 502 46:07.44 14:53/M
54 Randee Portteus 3835 27 503 46:31.45 15:00/M
55 Brittany Roberts 5458 26 529 47:16.21 15:15/M
56 Sophia Portuondo 5637 26 535 47:42.26 15:23/M
57 Katie Knight 3928 28 544 48:33.53 15:40/M
58 Katie Rodgers 5303 28 545 48:35.66 15:40/M
59 Jessica Mathieu 5301 25 547 48:37.04 15:41/M
60 Laura Martinez 5223 29 552 48:41.01 15:42/M
61 Melissa Eddy Danville IN 3101 29 579 50:16.73 16:13/M
62 Rebekah Gylleck Grayslake IL 3772 28 599 50:57.31 16:26/M
63 Hannah McCarter Greenwood IN 3123 26 601 50:57.91 16:26/M
64 Jacklyn O’Neal 5319 27 608 51:09.99 16:30/M
65 Elizabeth Giesting Plainfield IN 5381 27 629 52:19.88 16:53/M
66 Kayla Fouch Mundelein IL 5361 28 661 53:12.42 17:10/M
67 Amy Hancock Indianapolis IN 5373 28 663 53:13.40 17:10/M
68 Katie Loveall Greenwood IN 3344 29 669 53:45.58 17:20/M
69 Audra Kriauciunas 3178 25 678 54:02.09 17:26/M
70 Shelby Portteus Monrovia IN 5124 26 692 54:18.83 17:31/M
71 Sarah Eddy Danville IN 3100 25 701 54:38.32 17:37/M
72 Phoebe Godfrey Mooresville IN 5477 25 707 54:41.92 17:38/M
73 Michele Steffe 3889 27 742 56:18.75 18:10/M
74 Megan Lewis Avon IN 3256 29 758 56:53.84 18:21/M
75 Kaddi Gruener Avon IN 3974 28 765 57:10.82 18:26/M
76 Allyson Dotson 3738 27 779 58:23.14 18:50/M
77 Lindsey Layton 3843 26 788 58:53.13 19:00/M
78 Hannah Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5271 25 791 59:29.15 19:11/M
79 Kelsey Wayland 3250 27 801 1:00:03.84 19:22/M
80 Kayleen Jones Plainfield IN 5531 27 820 1:01:13.02 19:45/M
81 Shelby Kapps 3733 25 825 1:01:32.83 19:51/M
82 Lauren Surfus 3644 29 829 1:01:49.57 19:56/M
83 Lauren Cox 5066 26 835 1:02:10.96 20:03/M
84 Stephanie Anger Avon IN 3480 29 854 1:05:12.43 21:02/M
85 Stacia Stanjevich 3842 28 855 1:05:17.79 21:04/M
86 Kelly Sierra Avon IN 5520 28 862 1:08:00.83 21:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Wheeler Plainfield IN 3956 34 4 20:44.80 6:41/M
2 Brittany Cook Plainfield IN 3868 34 8 21:32.76 6:57/M
3 Lauren Fair Brownsburg IN 3346 30 11 21:44.37 7:01/M
4 Leeann Tennery 5631 31 12 21:56.99 7:05/M
5 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 5436 34 31 24:03.74 7:45/M
6 Rachel Lockhart 5158 31 32 24:05.49 7:46/M
7 Kimberly Vorm Avon IN 3125 31 37 24:21.06 7:51/M
8 Erica Wheeler Plainfield IN 5038 33 46 24:54.70 8:02/M
9 Elise Wagner Avon IN 3014 32 51 25:02.82 8:05/M
10 Jennifer Challand Indianapolis IN 3238 33 58 25:43.26 8:18/M
11 Lindsay Garcia Greencastle IN 3977 34 59 25:47.82 8:19/M
12 Alisha Moore Avon IN 3173 33 64 25:55.10 8:22/M
13 Sherrie Anderson 5256 33 70 26:30.41 8:33/M
14 Whitney Harvey Danville IN 3209 32 75 26:41.95 8:36/M
15 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 5015 31 80 26:48.26 8:39/M
16 Allison Segarra Hansen Avon IN 5397 34 84 26:55.79 8:41/M
17 Krystyna Lawhorn Coatesville IN 3997 31 90 27:17.09 8:48/M
18 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 5134 34 110 28:20.33 9:08/M
19 Kara Wray Avon IN 3775 31 132 29:32.28 9:32/M
20 Brittany Woodard Avon IN 3277 33 136 29:41.30 9:35/M
21 Shantel Anderson Camby IN 5166 32 139 29:44.09 9:35/M
22 Anna Levitt Indianapolis IN 3456 31 142 29:45.65 9:36/M
23 Chey-Ane Bishop Indianapolis IN 5479 32 143 29:46.59 9:36/M
24 Shelby Vieira 3075 34 156 30:15.01 9:45/M
25 Leah Roach Indianapolis IN 3722 30 163 30:26.83 9:49/M
26 Courtney Farris Plainfield IN 5108 32 165 30:30.31 9:50/M
27 Megan Gentry 5297 31 184 31:03.82 10:01/M
28 Jessicah Rauch Indianapolis IN 3867 30 186 31:07.46 10:02/M
29 Katie McClelland Indianapolis IN 3204 30 188 31:08.80 10:03/M
30 Jennifer Cantu Lafayette IN 3519 31 193 31:17.53 10:05/M
31 Shelby Metz Clayton IN 3991 33 195 31:20.53 10:06/M
32 Holly Collins Plainfield IN 3992 32 196 31:23.07 10:07/M
33 Courtnie Leeper 3736 31 205 31:39.27 10:13/M
34 Marissa Stewart Avon IN 3989 34 212 31:51.04 10:16/M
35 Shannon Garcia Indianapolis IN 5249 34 218 31:59.44 10:19/M
36 Teresa Land Danville IN 3038 34 220 32:04.45 10:21/M
37 Monica Stewart Avon IN 3985 31 232 32:25.10 10:27/M
38 Kerri Patterson 3462 33 249 33:06.72 10:41/M
39 Laura Hazelton Jones Coatesville IN 5430 32 251 33:11.91 10:42/M
40 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 3382 33 254 33:17.94 10:44/M
41 Meredith Salinas Avon IN 3591 32 262 33:34.36 10:50/M
42 Lacey Cunningham Avon IN 3838 33 263 33:36.14 10:50/M
43 Allison Matthews Plainfield IN 3884 32 268 33:41.52 10:52/M
44 Clara Sims Avon IN 3663 34 273 33:49.92 10:55/M
45 Courtney Winklepleck Avon IN 3750 31 278 33:59.80 10:58/M
46 Ashley Monroe Plainfield IN 5586 33 288 34:18.16 11:04/M
47 Danielle Shepherd Plainfield IN 3072 34 295 34:32.67 11:08/M
48 Elizabeth McFalls 5440 31 299 34:57.08 11:16/M
49 Stephanie Shrake Plainfield IN 5119 32 302 35:03.72 11:18/M
50 Elizabeth Oring 5254 30 313 35:35.61 11:29/M
51 Jill Blume Brownsburg IN 3135 31 336 36:43.17 11:51/M
52 Jennifer Wright Zionsville IN 5084 34 347 37:08.09 11:59/M
53 Reese Coffey Indianapolis IN 3866 33 353 37:13.79 12:00/M
54 Ashley Shanklin 5083 31 357 37:23.20 12:04/M
55 Kristy Allen Avon IN 5080 34 359 37:23.45 12:04/M
56 Jess Vidimos 5082 31 360 37:24.20 12:04/M
57 Kelly Coffey Indianapolis IN 3028 33 362 37:26.91 12:05/M
58 Crystal Dillon Brownsburg IN 5528 34 377 38:14.61 12:20/M
59 Katie Patton Avon IN 5133 32 379 38:15.78 12:20/M
60 Christina Tucker Danville IN 3550 31 402 39:45.07 12:49/M
61 Megan Morgan Pittsboro IN 5219 32 419 40:15.18 12:59/M
62 Holly Porter Plainfield IN 3691 34 423 40:33.24 13:05/M
63 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 3615 31 433 40:45.97 13:09/M
64 Michelle Yoder Brownsburg IN 5282 30 440 41:06.47 13:15/M
65 Andrea Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3559 32 473 43:36.31 14:04/M
66 Tiffany Bond Avon IN 3905 30 488 44:44.89 14:26/M
67 Alex Prock Avon IN 3531 30 490 44:50.84 14:28/M
68 Kelli Dennis Brownsburg IN 3459 33 499 45:56.23 14:49/M
69 Kelley Skelton Avon IN 3850 33 522 47:03.71 15:11/M
70 Nancy Hernandez Avon IN 3656 34 556 48:51.67 15:45/M
71 Erin Rowings 5105 33 581 50:24.98 16:15/M
72 Caren Helming 5054 32 586 50:35.92 16:19/M
73 Shannon Robinson Avon IN 3442 34 605 51:07.11 16:29/M
74 Emily Roark Brownsburg IN 3499 30 614 51:20.32 16:34/M
75 Elizabeth Stringer Plainfield IN 3715 30 615 51:34.67 16:38/M
76 Shea Pierson 3994 31 620 51:55.50 16:45/M
77 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 3241 30 625 52:17.13 16:52/M
78 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 3121 32 628 52:19.77 16:53/M
79 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 3525 31 632 52:21.79 16:53/M
80 Heather Stephens Indianapolis IN 5263 30 638 52:39.23 16:59/M
81 Kara Raschick 5214 30 696 54:35.71 17:36/M
82 Rachel Kennedy 3398 30 721 55:29.80 17:54/M
83 Kim Fox Avon IN 3090 33 732 55:55.33 18:02/M
84 Veronica Storm 3385 31 770 57:17.61 18:29/M
85 Stacy Goode Camby IN 5546 30 772 57:27.27 18:32/M
86 Jennifer Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3782 34 797 59:55.13 19:20/M
87 Stacy Witham Whitestown IN 3383 30 816 1:00:52.01 19:38/M
88 Amy Cotterman Brownsburg IN 5290 31 840 1:02:31.68 20:10/M
89 Annie Ridgway Avon IN 3673 30 841 1:02:31.98 20:10/M
90 Kimberlee Schaler 3920 33 846 1:04:02.56 20:39/M
91 Kristy Sanders Indianapolis IN 3919 31 847 1:04:05.38 20:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 3299 37 17 22:27.31 7:15/M
2 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 3878 39 21 22:49.96 7:22/M
3 Marie Lewis Avon IN 3003 39 22 22:54.02 7:23/M
4 Timea Brady Danville IN 3351 39 25 23:31.01 7:35/M
5 Melanie Brooks Indianapolis IN 5112 39 26 23:31.23 7:35/M
6 Morgan Boyne 5157 36 28 23:35.46 7:36/M
7 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 5262 37 36 24:19.25 7:51/M
8 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 5218 38 39 24:28.44 7:54/M
9 Apryl Swynenburg Avon IN 5350 38 42 24:40.54 7:57/M
10 Amber Watson 3152 36 62 25:52.72 8:21/M
11 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 5155 37 63 25:53.52 8:21/M
12 Stephanie Pierce Brownsburg IN 3699 35 66 25:55.45 8:22/M
13 Sarah Wright 5645 37 68 26:01.95 8:24/M
14 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 3265 37 69 26:18.79 8:29/M
15 Martina Gaughan 5186 38 71 26:31.18 8:33/M
16 Nicole King Avon IN 5527 39 74 26:35.43 8:35/M
17 Erin Owens Brownsburg IN 5522 39 77 26:43.86 8:37/M
18 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 3098 36 81 26:49.45 8:39/M
19 Carissa Bowling Downers Grove IL 5514 35 85 26:58.44 8:42/M
20 Kaci Nash Danville IN 3503 38 87 27:05.17 8:44/M
21 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 5500 39 89 27:09.86 8:45/M
22 Emmy Hites Brownsburg IN 3305 37 93 27:22.93 8:50/M
23 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 3055 39 101 28:03.43 9:03/M
24 Meaghan Meyer Avon IN 5398 39 104 28:10.59 9:05/M
25 Rebecca Moore 3405 39 117 28:47.07 9:17/M
26 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 3402 38 118 28:47.57 9:17/M
27 Amy Sheppard 3096 36 119 28:48.77 9:17/M
28 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 3763 37 125 29:05.65 9:23/M
29 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 3313 35 149 30:01.59 9:41/M
30 Amy Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3500 37 151 30:04.93 9:42/M
31 Angela Blevins Avon IN 3251 38 168 30:37.16 9:53/M
32 Ewelina Harlos 5156 38 178 30:51.57 9:57/M
33 Breanna Walker Huntley IL 5535 35 189 31:12.62 10:04/M
34 Amanda Connors Avon IN 3793 38 194 31:20.38 10:06/M
35 Amanda Pond Brownsburg IN 3704 38 207 31:45.99 10:15/M
36 Melissa Summers 3583 37 214 31:52.15 10:17/M
37 Allison Hintz Avon IN 5085 37 217 31:57.53 10:18/M
38 Laura Kaiser Danville IN 3950 38 221 32:05.43 10:21/M
39 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 3388 35 227 32:13.28 10:24/M
40 Heather Wade Avon IN 5051 35 229 32:22.92 10:26/M
41 Mandy Painter Brownsburg IN 5588 39 235 32:31.10 10:29/M
42 Mary Ann Kershaw Plainfield IN 3019 37 238 32:36.68 10:31/M
43 Emily Young Avon IN 5288 38 244 32:47.31 10:35/M
44 Kathryn Schmanski Highland Park IL 5599 39 257 33:21.40 10:45/M
45 Paige Ison Brownsburg IN 3431 37 264 33:37.46 10:51/M
46 Jenna Kimes 3343 37 267 33:40.76 10:52/M
47 April Pisek 3139 36 270 33:44.10 10:53/M
48 Slavomira Sutter Plainfield IN 3137 36 283 34:08.76 11:01/M
49 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 5591 38 285 34:15.15 11:03/M
50 CariLee Fairbanks 5196 37 292 34:30.04 11:08/M
51 Linsey Johnson 5260 39 307 35:18.66 11:23/M
52 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 3042 38 314 35:39.05 11:30/M
53 Desiree Dimapilis 3890 35 315 35:40.37 11:30/M
54 Robin Bernfield 5032 38 332 36:29.04 11:46/M
55 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 3967 38 343 37:03.83 11:57/M
56 Courtney Kasper Avon IN 3447 39 348 37:08.16 11:59/M
57 Tanisha Silva Avon IN 3143 36 361 37:25.70 12:04/M
58 Katie Weaver Plainfield IN 3199 36 373 37:53.11 12:13/M
59 Kristen Hwang 3552 39 374 38:03.50 12:16/M
60 Theresa Amerman 5541 36 394 39:07.37 12:37/M
61 Kierstin Smith Mooresville IN 3059 39 395 39:11.16 12:38/M
62 Melissa McLean Indianapolis IN 3602 35 403 39:46.08 12:50/M
63 Amanda Napier 3987 36 406 39:55.62 12:53/M
64 Sarah OBrien Avon IN 5493 38 420 40:20.30 13:01/M
65 Shelley Young Avon IN 3468 37 422 40:30.97 13:04/M
66 Jennifer Gray Plainfield IN 5342 36 429 40:44.84 13:08/M
67 Alyssa Burkhart Brownsburg IN 5312 36 439 41:04.29 13:15/M
68 Heather Gurney Brownsburg IN 3151 35 466 42:51.36 13:49/M
69 Nicole Smith Danville IN 3730 36 481 44:27.78 14:20/M
70 Mary Zier Oswego IL 3681 36 482 44:30.26 14:21/M
71 January Portteus 3834 38 504 46:32.74 15:01/M
72 Tiffany Marszal Danville IN 5137 35 511 46:37.05 15:02/M
73 Lisa Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3528 39 515 46:42.86 15:04/M
74 Syreeta Green 3146 36 543 48:26.17 15:37/M
75 Megan John Plainfield IN 5205 36 566 49:26.28 15:57/M
76 Jennifer Fox 5626 39 589 50:39.57 16:20/M
77 Elissa Corbitt 3235 37 590 50:40.60 16:21/M
78 Alicia Lewis Avon IN 3290 35 603 51:05.93 16:29/M
79 Nicole Williams Avon IN 3958 38 610 51:13.95 16:31/M
80 Brenda Cruzado 5640 35 611 51:16.56 16:32/M
81 Bethany France Brownsburg IN 3218 37 612 51:16.65 16:32/M
82 Laura Finley Brownsburg IN 3164 39 622 52:02.52 16:47/M
83 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 3581 38 633 52:24.23 16:54/M
84 Lindsay Denton Danville IN 5160 37 634 52:26.03 16:55/M
85 Ann Hayworth Jasper IN 5052 38 635 52:31.07 16:56/M
86 Jamie Hammons Danville IN 5465 35 640 52:43.83 17:00/M
87 Melissa Johnson Jamestown IN 5415 36 641 52:44.15 17:01/M
88 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 3172 35 648 52:55.00 17:04/M
89 Bess Amerman 5542 37 649 52:55.21 17:04/M
90 Natalie Young Mooresville IN 3011 38 662 53:12.99 17:10/M
91 Ellen Gibbons Collinsville OK 3788 38 666 53:28.74 17:15/M
92 Becky Kinkelaar 3717 36 667 53:33.31 17:16/M
93 Lauren Hayes 5393 38 681 54:07.55 17:27/M
94 Katie Orlando 3048 38 684 54:12.84 17:29/M
95 Lindsay Faires 3281 37 697 54:35.89 17:36/M
96 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 3279 39 703 54:39.11 17:38/M
97 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 5168 35 710 54:46.08 17:40/M
98 Claressa Basile Avon IN 3432 38 715 55:02.04 17:45/M
99 Ashley Caylor Danville IN 5420 35 717 55:08.21 17:47/M
100 Elizabeth Lencke Brownsburg IN 5191 35 739 56:16.01 18:09/M
101 Brianna Lencke 5194 39 745 56:19.12 18:10/M
102 Cassandra Perez Indianapolis IN 3091 35 760 56:56.06 18:22/M
103 Krystal Denz Avon IN 3871 39 761 56:56.72 18:22/M
104 Ariel Shetterly Avon IN 5563 35 778 58:20.49 18:49/M
105 Jessi Palandrani Zanesville OH 5023 36 782 58:39.35 18:55/M
106 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3783 36 794 59:51.86 19:18/M
107 Wendy Mendez 3160 35 809 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
108 Mhariel McDonald Avon IN 3158 38 810 1:00:26.87 19:30/M
109 Beth Hicks Avon IN 3564 38 815 1:00:45.01 19:36/M
110 Deedra Arvin Danville IN 5102 38 821 1:01:25.26 19:49/M
111 Cindy Zimmerman Avon IN 3641 35 830 1:01:53.23 19:58/M
112 Sarah Crouch Avon IN 3355 38 833 1:02:04.53 20:01/M
113 Helen Duvall Plainfield IN 3443 39 853 1:04:58.79 20:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandy Evans Avon IN 3520 40 9 21:35.74 6:58/M
2 Amy Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5092 40 19 22:35.26 7:17/M
3 Jennifer Ruff 5622 43 52 25:16.37 8:09/M
4 Sara Vandermark Danville IN 5230 41 94 27:37.03 8:55/M
5 Jill Lambert Brownsburg IN 5357 44 97 27:47.40 8:58/M
6 Jennifer Hill 3404 43 107 28:16.97 9:07/M
7 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3568 40 112 28:26.12 9:10/M
8 Tracey Hart Avon IN 3473 44 122 28:56.41 9:20/M
9 Erica Knierim Plainfield IN 5390 41 123 28:57.80 9:20/M
10 Jamie Burns Indianapolis IN 3797 41 126 29:06.64 9:23/M
11 Tamara Boyd 3414 41 138 29:42.87 9:35/M
12 Kim Williams Brownsburg IN 3936 42 154 30:12.04 9:45/M
13 Joy Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5604 43 164 30:29.06 9:50/M
14 Christy Roberts Avon IN 5212 44 175 30:48.20 9:56/M
15 Julia Springs 5445 41 182 31:00.12 10:00/M
16 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 3880 44 209 31:48.72 10:15/M
17 Kimberly Flora Brownsburg IN 3845 41 215 31:55.16 10:18/M
18 Angela Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5568 41 243 32:46.14 10:34/M
19 Erin Jewell Indianapolis IN 3122 42 255 33:19.78 10:45/M
20 Wendy Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5174 41 256 33:21.20 10:45/M
21 Monique Kimes Atlanta GA 3340 42 265 33:38.50 10:51/M
22 Rebecca Dawson Brownsburg IN 5557 44 272 33:49.76 10:55/M
23 Cindy Carmack Avon IN 5581 41 274 33:50.77 10:55/M
24 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 3288 43 282 34:08.51 11:01/M
25 Allison Bourne Avon IN 3944 41 291 34:28.54 11:07/M
26 Hayley Whorrall Brownsburg IN 5565 43 312 35:33.52 11:28/M
27 Maria Fancher Franklin IN 5306 41 322 35:51.59 11:34/M
28 Michele Edwards 5029 43 326 36:06.85 11:39/M
29 Deanna Oware Indianapolis IN 3295 44 327 36:10.68 11:40/M
30 Amanda Stewart Brownsburg IN 3758 40 333 36:30.55 11:46/M
31 Lindsey Smyth Avon IN 5481 40 345 37:04.79 11:57/M
32 Rolynn Ramirez Coatesville IN 5455 42 363 37:29.02 12:05/M
33 Mendy Mchugh Avon IN 3166 41 368 37:36.50 12:08/M
34 Khristyn O’Malley Brownsburg IN 5172 41 376 38:14.56 12:20/M
35 Jessica Freund Brownsburg IN 5485 43 380 38:16.83 12:21/M
36 Lisa France 3253 41 381 38:22.92 12:23/M
37 Joni Kisner Danville IN 5283 40 383 38:23.80 12:23/M
38 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 5463 41 387 38:30.59 12:25/M
39 Christine Duncan Plainfield IN 5580 40 389 38:33.07 12:26/M
40 Tracy Nix Avon IN 3587 41 390 38:48.62 12:31/M
41 Tricia Veach Brownsburg IN 5088 43 412 40:09.45 12:57/M
42 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 3779 43 424 40:39.16 13:07/M
43 Heather Dutchess Indianapolis IN 3598 41 436 40:52.31 13:11/M
44 Sarah Ardoin 3600 43 437 40:53.98 13:11/M
45 Ericka Vondersaar Avon IN 3561 44 447 41:44.86 13:28/M
46 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 5329 43 456 42:29.45 13:42/M
47 Marsha Thomas Plainfield IN 5555 44 460 42:35.96 13:44/M
48 Teresa Tunget Lebanon IN 3756 41 463 42:46.78 13:48/M
49 Karie Sinclair Avon IN 3300 42 469 43:10.11 13:55/M
50 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 5237 42 470 43:12.54 13:56/M
51 Amy Friddle Avon IN 3240 40 480 44:08.61 14:14/M
52 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 3926 43 501 46:02.60 14:51/M
53 Mena O’Connor Chesterfield MO 3113 42 524 47:04.35 15:11/M
54 Kathleen Sisk Avon IN 3818 40 526 47:13.90 15:14/M
55 Dawn Nichols Indianapolis IN 5587 43 561 49:08.33 15:51/M
56 Summer Smith Plainfield IN 3664 42 568 49:27.22 15:57/M
57 Amy Hartman Avon IN 5508 44 587 50:37.94 16:20/M
58 Tara Sherman Plainfield IN 3896 40 592 50:41.39 16:21/M
59 Media Oakes Avon IN 3437 40 621 52:02.50 16:47/M
60 Keely Hegner Carpentersville IL 3636 42 636 52:37.23 16:58/M
61 Laura Tucker Avon IN 5277 40 643 52:49.93 17:02/M
62 Amy Pridemore Plainfield IN 3981 43 654 53:05.95 17:07/M
63 Julie Petree Danville IN 3576 44 660 53:09.42 17:09/M
64 Laura Demerly Avon IN 3270 43 680 54:05.83 17:27/M
65 Brandy Hataway Avon IN 3606 42 682 54:11.18 17:29/M
66 Julie Sinclair 3361 42 688 54:16.20 17:30/M
67 Meganne Masko Avon IN 5178 41 695 54:22.27 17:32/M
68 Rhea Ricker 3280 40 705 54:40.18 17:38/M
69 Joyce Blickhahn Avon IN 3998 43 714 54:58.98 17:44/M
70 Anna Miller Camby IN 3626 41 720 55:23.79 17:52/M
71 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 3187 41 722 55:37.55 17:56/M
72 Melody Henderson Avon IN 3951 41 724 55:44.90 17:59/M
73 Katie Peats Indianapolis IN 3688 43 729 55:47.06 18:00/M
74 Kelly Stinnett 3538 41 743 56:18.99 18:10/M
75 Angela Davis Indianapolis IN 3813 40 748 56:33.16 18:15/M
76 Brandy Loviscek Brownsburg IN 3542 40 764 57:09.78 18:26/M
77 Christina Mattocks Monrovia IN 3012 40 786 58:44.06 18:57/M
78 Rebecca Nelson Indianapolis IN 5377 42 807 1:00:22.65 19:28/M
79 Jenn Lutton Zionsville IN 3085 44 811 1:00:27.98 19:30/M
80 Melissa Sorrentino 3087 42 812 1:00:31.51 19:31/M
81 Lisa Stout 5181 43 822 1:01:25.34 19:49/M
82 Denise Bain Brownsburg IN 3131 40 837 1:02:20.83 20:06/M
83 Dee Andrus 3134 41 838 1:02:22.10 20:07/M
84 Amber Walters 5323 40 857 1:05:40.93 21:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 3287 47 7 21:14.92 6:51/M
2 Hilary Eppley 5664 49 23 22:57.28 7:24/M
3 Amy Coston Avon MI 5241 45 40 24:29.63 7:54/M
4 Tara Becki Brownsburg IN 3364 48 73 26:35.08 8:35/M
5 Lori Sullivan 5028 49 82 26:51.66 8:40/M
6 Trina Stevenson Carmel IN 3949 46 113 28:31.52 9:12/M
7 Vicki Bennett Avon IN 3102 48 120 28:49.56 9:18/M
8 Amy McCallister Crown Point IN 5243 46 147 29:55.25 9:39/M
9 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 3417 49 155 30:14.29 9:45/M
10 Jennifer Courtney Monrovia IN 5043 47 171 30:42.68 9:54/M
11 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 3801 47 179 30:52.05 9:57/M
12 Joanie Stader Mooresville IN 5561 49 190 31:12.82 10:04/M
13 Veronica Johnson Indianapolis IN 3698 48 228 32:13.93 10:24/M
14 Kelli Grothen Avon IN 5056 49 231 32:24.38 10:27/M
15 Debra Blake Avon IN 3244 48 248 32:58.50 10:38/M
16 Elizabeth Merriken Cape Coral FL 3645 46 258 33:27.60 10:47/M
17 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 3521 48 260 33:31.38 10:49/M
18 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 3033 45 271 33:45.16 10:53/M
19 Candace Monzingo 3769 46 281 34:08.08 11:01/M
20 Michelle Hess Avon IN 3895 49 293 34:30.23 11:08/M
21 Tina Magee Brownsburg IN 5035 48 298 34:53.74 11:15/M
22 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 3043 46 316 35:41.55 11:31/M
23 Janelle Gamble Indianapolis IN 3067 45 319 35:49.27 11:33/M
24 Jennifer Smith Brownsburg IN 5592 47 328 36:20.58 11:43/M
25 Rebecca Rose Bloomington IN 5572 46 338 36:45.28 11:51/M
26 Amy Scott Plainfield IN 3215 48 339 36:46.76 11:52/M
27 Camilla Anderson Avon IN 5396 46 340 36:51.17 11:53/M
28 Endalish Pryor Indianapolis IN 3861 47 342 37:00.79 11:56/M
29 Valyne Anderson Avon IN 5391 46 344 37:04.14 11:57/M
30 Michelle Nowak Green Bay WI 3714 46 351 37:11.65 12:00/M
31 Janette Fluharty Avon IN 3273 49 393 39:03.83 12:36/M
32 Angie Arnold 5656 48 401 39:42.40 12:48/M
33 Gloria Herald Danville IN 5348 47 404 39:46.14 12:50/M
34 Tracy Harvey Avon IN 5467 48 409 40:02.91 12:55/M
35 Chanda Dies Martinsville IN 5013 48 416 40:14.12 12:59/M
36 Stephanie Ligon Avon IN 5451 49 417 40:14.53 12:59/M
37 Michelle Plachta Brownsburg IN 3697 47 418 40:14.65 12:59/M
38 Deidre Suiter Plainfield IN 5046 45 427 40:44.00 13:08/M
39 Christine Mueller 3601 46 435 40:52.06 13:11/M
40 Dacia Foster Plainfield IN 5206 49 448 41:45.77 13:28/M
41 Michelle Henderson 3348 46 449 41:50.27 13:30/M
42 Grace Lopez Indianapolis IN 5407 49 453 42:10.75 13:36/M
43 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 3632 47 471 43:14.10 13:57/M
44 Shelley Cooper 3396 46 474 43:47.16 14:07/M
45 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 3393 49 475 43:49.12 14:08/M
46 Terri Hammond 3192 49 477 43:55.39 14:10/M
47 Erin Hutchings Avon IN 3283 46 479 43:59.72 14:11/M
48 Mandy Dale Brownsburg IN 3740 45 485 44:35.68 14:23/M
49 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 3826 49 493 45:11.74 14:35/M
50 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 3124 46 505 46:33.01 15:01/M
51 Veronica Soultz Avon IN 3515 47 513 46:39.02 15:03/M
52 Kristy Kirchhoff 3508 46 514 46:42.49 15:04/M
53 Kara Harlan Avon IN 3083 48 518 46:45.40 15:05/M
54 Brandon Bills Avon IN 3107 47 525 47:04.63 15:11/M
55 Jennifer Rose Brownsburg IN 3450 49 536 47:52.37 15:26/M
56 Deborah Nauta Avon IN 5036 45 542 48:23.19 15:36/M
57 Nicole Proctor 3917 46 548 48:37.23 15:41/M
58 Christina Fecher 3915 46 549 48:38.34 15:41/M
59 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 3022 49 565 49:24.14 15:56/M
60 Dawn Sinclair 3366 45 570 49:39.70 16:01/M
61 Christian Carmin Brownsburg IN 5099 47 575 49:59.56 16:07/M
62 Cindy Broyles Coatesville IN 3709 48 582 50:29.16 16:17/M
63 Lisa Bentley Indianapolis IN 5490 48 585 50:35.31 16:19/M
64 Christy Walker Avon IN 5510 47 595 50:42.40 16:21/M
65 Michele Cook 3706 48 600 50:57.60 16:26/M
66 Lisa Slevin Indianapolis IN 3635 46 602 50:58.27 16:26/M
67 Dear Schramm Martinsville IN 5091 46 618 51:39.43 16:40/M
68 Torrie Jarabek Plainfield IN 5272 45 626 52:18.72 16:52/M
69 Megan Meyer 3660 46 631 52:21.65 16:53/M
70 Michele Kihlstrom Avon IN 3937 47 645 52:51.88 17:03/M
71 Jill Johnson 3984 45 655 53:07.49 17:08/M
72 Juli Petree Danville IN 3624 45 676 53:53.68 17:23/M
73 Jennifer Greene 5412 46 685 54:13.69 17:29/M
74 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 5126 45 699 54:36.04 17:37/M
75 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 5512 46 708 54:45.71 17:40/M
76 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 3773 48 712 54:48.86 17:41/M
77 Tracy Moore Plainfield IN 5332 46 718 55:08.83 17:47/M
78 Gaye McKinney Indianapolis IN 3679 47 727 55:45.06 17:59/M
79 Julie Bridegroom Avon IN 3466 49 733 55:55.34 18:02/M
80 Tracy Whetstone Brownsburg IN 3089 48 735 55:58.22 18:03/M
81 Tricia Gall Avon IN 5179 46 751 56:38.19 18:16/M
82 Jen Bross Brownsburg IN 5257 45 752 56:41.25 18:17/M
83 Amy Armour Clayton IN 3224 47 784 58:39.83 18:55/M
84 Mary Beth Lencke 5192 48 795 59:53.33 19:19/M
85 Jenny Filka 5379 45 806 1:00:21.02 19:28/M
86 Carmen Worlds Brownsburg IN 3898 46 813 1:00:35.99 19:33/M
87 Shannon Larsen Danville IN 5115 48 823 1:01:25.94 19:49/M
88 Andrea Huffman Avon IN 5014 45 827 1:01:47.33 19:56/M
89 Angelica Conley 5010 48 828 1:01:48.99 19:56/M
90 Jenifer Nelson Indianapolis IN 5298 49 844 1:03:35.26 20:31/M
91 Lisa Marsh Indianapolis IN 5576 49 859 1:07:13.62 21:41/M
92 April Lilly-Ervin Indianapolis IN 5045 49 865 1:17:45.80 25:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kettie Mothersead Avon IN 3317 51 13 22:02.73 7:06/M
2 Donna Felix Plainfield IN 3924 52 15 22:23.08 7:13/M
3 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 3041 52 60 25:48.05 8:19/M
4 Robin Dotlich 5495 53 86 27:03.07 8:44/M
5 Paige Hayes 3323 50 102 28:08.22 9:05/M
6 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 3017 52 131 29:28.40 9:30/M
7 Laura Blair 3728 54 140 29:44.60 9:35/M
8 Patti Hammerle 5634 50 145 29:52.76 9:38/M
9 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 5638 50 158 30:21.49 9:47/M
10 Anne Conner-Uberta Avon IN 3893 51 170 30:38.66 9:53/M
11 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 3180 50 180 30:53.32 9:58/M
12 Deb Burns Avon IN 3822 53 187 31:08.33 10:03/M
13 Bev Parks 3196 53 191 31:16.68 10:05/M
14 Polly Brown 5401 51 200 31:29.50 10:09/M
15 Debbie Moore 3806 54 202 31:34.72 10:11/M
16 Laura Roggy Indianapolis IN 5247 54 236 32:32.77 10:30/M
17 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 3670 52 239 32:40.94 10:32/M
18 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 3633 54 241 32:42.42 10:33/M
19 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 3381 53 242 32:42.89 10:33/M
20 Tina Hayes Plainfield IN 3322 53 253 33:12.82 10:43/M
21 Dee Camp Avon IN 3860 53 275 33:55.68 10:56/M
22 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 3006 51 276 33:55.76 10:56/M
23 Lynn Turner Avon IN 3693 52 284 34:13.28 11:02/M
24 Kim Capiola-Juza 3907 50 305 35:10.84 11:21/M
25 Susan Skelton Avon IN 5132 53 324 36:00.17 11:37/M
26 Joy Rasband Avon IN 3406 54 341 36:58.22 11:55/M
27 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 3010 51 352 37:13.62 12:00/M
28 Julie Sharton Avon IN 3226 51 386 38:27.63 12:24/M
29 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 5501 52 388 38:31.78 12:25/M
30 Kelly Meeks Robinson IL 5307 51 434 40:47.57 13:09/M
31 Lisa Toole Coatesville IN 5577 54 443 41:29.88 13:23/M
32 Olga Juza Saint Joseph MI 3646 50 444 41:32.79 13:24/M
33 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 3306 53 455 42:26.62 13:41/M
34 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 3877 54 461 42:36.97 13:45/M
35 Kelly Runkel Indianapolis IN 5284 51 483 44:31.39 14:22/M
36 Maria Nondorf Avon IN 5405 52 507 46:34.16 15:01/M
37 Jaye Yee Avon IN 5239 54 517 46:45.27 15:05/M
38 Amy Sampen Brownsburg IN 5101 54 534 47:39.60 15:22/M
39 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 5300 53 550 48:39.91 15:42/M
40 Gina Lane Plainfield IN 5017 50 555 48:42.48 15:43/M
41 Karen Patterson Avon IN 5154 52 563 49:14.80 15:53/M
42 Janine McKamey 5423 54 571 49:45.90 16:03/M
43 Jeanan Delp Indpls IN 3377 53 572 49:47.45 16:04/M
44 Vicky Spesard Lizton IN 3469 50 573 49:48.78 16:04/M
45 Sandy Carmin Brownsburg IN 5100 53 576 49:59.86 16:07/M
46 Tracy Gray Plainfield IN 5509 50 588 50:39.22 16:20/M
47 Daisa Bedwell Plainfield IN 5408 54 591 50:40.90 16:21/M
48 Michele Decker-Newman Danville IN 5559 51 593 50:41.44 16:21/M
49 Rachel Allen Swartz Creek MI 3410 50 619 51:46.52 16:42/M
50 Rhonda Wolfe Plainfield IN 5460 54 658 53:08.28 17:08/M
51 Connie Kopacz Avon IN 3651 51 670 53:47.78 17:21/M
52 Suzanne Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3829 54 674 53:51.01 17:22/M
53 Dawn Wickham Plainfield IN 3286 53 694 54:22.12 17:32/M
54 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 3687 53 709 54:45.91 17:40/M
55 Lee Ann Harmless Avon IN 3455 52 723 55:44.47 17:59/M
56 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 3045 54 725 55:44.94 17:59/M
57 Kim Vogel Brownsburg IN 3314 53 726 55:44.94 17:59/M
58 Shelley Aaker Avon IN 5189 53 749 56:34.75 18:15/M
59 Barbara Mahlmann Avon IN 3474 50 753 56:41.46 18:17/M
60 Shannon Pierson Fort Wayne IN 5369 51 754 56:48.31 18:19/M
61 Ronda Stevenson Avon IN 3973 50 767 57:13.25 18:27/M
62 Deborah Piotrowski Camby IN 5547 51 771 57:27.23 18:32/M
63 Beth Barranger Camby IN 3063 54 773 57:29.92 18:33/M
64 Phoebe Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5270 54 783 58:39.73 18:55/M
65 Lisa Williamson Mukwonago WI 5574 54 792 59:46.58 19:17/M
66 Julie Jomarron West Dundee IL 3667 52 799 1:00:02.44 19:22/M
67 Laura Pirino Avon IN 3467 50 802 1:00:03.86 19:22/M
68 Lori Kapps Avon IN 3731 53 831 1:01:54.47 19:58/M
69 Jennifer Mears Avon IN 5065 50 836 1:02:11.36 20:04/M
70 Cindy Ryan Indianapolis IN 5049 54 843 1:03:35.00 20:31/M
71 Patty Fischer 3922 51 848 1:04:05.51 20:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3292 55 83 26:54.82 8:41/M
2 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 3223 57 167 30:32.55 9:51/M
3 Denise Watson Brownsburg IN 3155 56 226 32:12.34 10:23/M
4 Melody Burnett Avon IN 5129 58 246 32:52.91 10:36/M
5 Stephanie Kroll 3325 55 252 33:12.32 10:43/M
6 Rebecca Lucas 5644 57 277 33:56.50 10:57/M
7 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 3207 59 391 38:54.27 12:33/M
8 Karen Diercks 3746 55 451 42:08.36 13:35/M
9 Mimi Manley Avon IN 3336 58 472 43:31.77 14:02/M
10 Cheryl Biggerstaff Clayton IN 5127 55 476 43:49.68 14:08/M
11 Jackie Kirchhoff 3557 56 506 46:34.10 15:01/M
12 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 3182 55 508 46:34.80 15:01/M
13 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 3652 55 510 46:36.06 15:02/M
14 Patricia Lenne Avon IN 3034 59 528 47:15.25 15:15/M
15 Diane Jones Avon IN 3720 55 532 47:35.32 15:21/M
16 Lana Williams Indianapolis IN 3529 57 533 47:38.65 15:22/M
17 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte Indianapolis IN 5313 56 537 47:52.96 15:26/M
18 Michele Tomlinson Plainfield IN 3258 55 562 49:11.05 15:52/M
19 Kim Hesler 3380 57 574 49:55.60 16:06/M
20 Tracey Kriauciunas 3177 55 578 50:11.58 16:11/M
21 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 3230 59 606 51:07.12 16:29/M
22 Jane McCrocklin Arcadia IN 3674 59 609 51:13.81 16:31/M
23 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 3081 56 623 52:05.31 16:48/M
24 Barbara Wever Danville IN 3653 55 646 52:51.89 17:03/M
25 Monica O’Connell Avon IN 3721 59 647 52:54.30 17:04/M
26 Rene Wilson Bargersville IN 5060 59 650 52:57.37 17:05/M
27 Diana Jones Speedway IN 3943 58 651 52:58.63 17:05/M
28 Karen Helmer Avon IN 5200 56 652 53:00.44 17:06/M
29 Carol Gentry 5295 58 659 53:09.00 17:09/M
30 Jane Kinkelaar 3766 56 668 53:34.43 17:17/M
31 Lisa Johnsn Avon IN 5429 56 671 53:48.16 17:21/M
32 Ruth Butterfield Danville IN 5534 56 675 53:51.52 17:22/M
33 Leigh Ann Price Avon IN 3176 55 677 53:59.82 17:25/M
34 Laura Suter Pittsboro IN 3903 56 679 54:04.24 17:26/M
35 Sulin Hasselburg 5618 59 687 54:14.83 17:30/M
36 Susie Ferrand 5615 57 689 54:16.47 17:30/M
37 Karen Eddy Danville IN 3099 55 700 54:36.23 17:37/M
38 Kim Flowers Avon IN 3959 57 711 54:48.31 17:41/M
39 Janice Wilkins Danville IN 3752 57 713 54:57.60 17:44/M
40 Suzanne Shafer 5034 56 734 55:55.78 18:02/M
41 Vicki Tolbert 5388 56 736 56:00.20 18:04/M
42 Michelle Wiggs Avon IN 3421 55 741 56:17.14 18:09/M
43 Lori Tomey Avon IN 3210 55 744 56:19.10 18:10/M
44 Linda Ashton Oak Grove MO 3616 58 747 56:28.67 18:13/M
45 Kathleen Pierle Brownsburg IN 3217 56 766 57:13.01 18:27/M
46 Claudia Sousa Brownsburg IN 3216 56 768 57:16.47 18:28/M
47 Laura Moore Pittsboro IN 3605 58 769 57:16.59 18:28/M
48 Debbie Armbruster 3737 57 780 58:35.97 18:54/M
49 Kim Wilkerson 3248 58 803 1:00:05.22 19:23/M
50 Becky Harris Avon IN 3147 59 818 1:01:00.44 19:41/M
51 Annette Thompson Mooresville IN 3441 59 834 1:02:09.18 20:03/M
52 Susan Webb 3149 56 856 1:05:30.57 21:08/M
53 Becky McNabb Clayton IN 3392 56 864 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Barron Cape Coral FL 3640 62 181 30:59.11 10:00/M
2 Debra Kovacs Plainfield IN 3854 62 301 34:57.78 11:16/M
3 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 3220 60 398 39:34.42 12:46/M
4 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 5221 61 407 39:57.97 12:53/M
5 Patty Fisher Avon IN 3887 60 410 40:03.83 12:55/M
6 Diana Mckowen Plainfield IN 5341 63 438 40:55.88 13:12/M
7 Mary Juza 3648 61 445 41:33.10 13:24/M
8 Cheryl Carlton Avon IN 5365 61 452 42:10.64 13:36/M
9 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 3174 62 457 42:31.06 13:43/M
10 Karen Johnson 5111 60 459 42:35.18 13:44/M
11 Debbie Plummer 3847 60 468 42:58.30 13:52/M
12 Pam Shattuck Indianapolis IN 3080 60 496 45:38.26 14:43/M
13 Jayne Dennis 3460 60 498 45:55.70 14:49/M
14 Jane King 3031 60 509 46:35.75 15:02/M
15 Grace Bultemeier 3996 61 553 48:41.28 15:42/M
16 Ruthie Shaver Danville IN 3425 63 583 50:33.38 16:18/M
17 Teresa Strong 5625 62 594 50:42.20 16:21/M
18 Pam Kulow Mooresville IN 5471 62 597 50:55.70 16:25/M
19 Mary Giesting 5382 60 630 52:21.28 16:53/M
20 Francesca Levitt Danville IN 3457 62 664 53:25.42 17:14/M
21 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 5304 60 683 54:12.37 17:29/M
22 Sandra Dalton 3609 62 686 54:13.88 17:29/M
23 Lori Westwick Becker Avon IN 3761 61 746 56:28.24 18:13/M
24 Patty Brooks Avon IN 3814 62 750 56:36.64 18:15/M
25 Karen Steedman Brownsburg IN 3219 63 755 56:49.41 18:20/M
26 Joy Stadtmiller Avon IN 3762 61 756 56:52.12 18:21/M
27 Polly Palandrani Dennison OH 5061 62 781 58:39.29 18:55/M
28 Cynthia Heginbotham Lizton IN 3079 63 789 59:10.26 19:05/M
29 Stephanie Ropa Avon IN 3511 61 793 59:48.70 19:17/M
30 Janis Billings Indianapolis IN 3784 60 796 59:53.66 19:19/M
31 Charlene Hungerford Clermont FL 3918 60 798 59:55.63 19:20/M
32 Pam Long 3095 63 819 1:01:07.79 19:43/M
33 Natalie James Coatesville IN 3162 60 842 1:03:07.05 20:22/M
34 Rosa Anil 3161 64 849 1:04:09.61 20:42/M
35 Amy Slobodian 3357 60 852 1:04:51.17 20:55/M
36 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 3751 60 860 1:07:47.18 21:52/M
37 Debora Swinford 5614 62 863 1:09:24.38 22:23/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Mather Brownsburg IN 3933 65 98 27:56.66 9:01/M
2 Rosie Hughes Pittsboro IN 5544 68 129 29:09.86 9:24/M
3 Janet Wuellner Avon IN 3066 65 199 31:27.39 10:09/M
4 Janie Melsheimer Avon IN 3482 68 250 33:08.36 10:41/M
5 Sharon Jeziorski 3461 66 400 39:35.66 12:46/M
6 Barbara Harvey Speedway IN 3748 66 495 45:22.58 14:38/M
7 Ellen Conci Mulkeytown IL 3111 66 523 47:03.75 15:11/M
8 JoAnn Morton Danville IN 3902 69 580 50:21.01 16:15/M
9 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 3359 65 584 50:33.76 16:18/M
10 Suzanne Fischer 5668 66 598 50:57.04 16:26/M
11 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 5362 70 617 51:36.87 16:39/M
12 PZ Sinclair 3303 69 637 52:38.24 16:59/M
13 Barbara Amerman Indianapolis IN 5539 66 644 52:51.42 17:03/M
14 Jenny Bradshaw Danville IN 3479 69 728 55:46.37 17:59/M
15 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 3373 71 730 55:47.66 18:00/M
16 Linda Osborn 3545 65 763 57:08.77 18:26/M
17 Sandra Buckley Indianapolis IN 3214 75 777 58:20.43 18:49/M
18 Glenda Griffin 5009 68 790 59:17.65 19:07/M
19 Joyce Denz Avon IN 3875 72 800 1:00:03.54 19:22/M
20 JoAnne Slykas West Dundee IN 3666 78 805 1:00:15.82 19:26/M
21 Teresa Newkirk Brownsburg IN 3070 69 850 1:04:25.15 20:47/M
22 Mary Rhees 3810 66 858 1:05:48.77 21:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nyc Sigmon Avon IN 5579 18 1 15:18.71 4:56/M
2 Brandon Welti Avon IN 5176 32 2 15:54.84 5:08/M
3 Edward Harpstead Whitleyville TN 5670 0 3 16:04.22 5:11/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abraham Means 5517 11 24 20:48.44 6:43/M
2 Isaac Nowak 3711 13 29 21:07.42 6:49/M
3 Ben Waggoner 3571 10 37 21:46.10 7:01/M
4 Isaac Cooke 5518 12 40 22:21.35 7:13/M
5 Matthew Bray Indianapolis IN 3586 14 41 22:28.84 7:15/M
6 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 5417 12 57 23:16.36 7:30/M
7 Gabe Long 3524 14 67 23:42.11 7:39/M
8 Brecken Hayes 5395 13 96 24:40.31 7:57/M
9 Colten Smith 3062 10 97 24:41.33 7:58/M
10 Riley Gaughan 5188 8 109 25:07.68 8:06/M
11 Paul Hamann Brownsburg IN 5152 14 122 25:43.73 8:18/M
12 Quinn Murray Avon IN 5665 10 129 26:10.10 8:26/M
13 Josh Waggoner 3570 13 130 26:15.45 8:28/M
14 Dax Bills 3109 13 148 27:23.59 8:50/M
15 Max Schoonover 5663 0 179 28:49.92 9:18/M
16 Emerson Bammann 3765 8 184 28:59.90 9:21/M
17 Brayden Duvall 3445 13 186 29:07.93 9:24/M
18 Andrew Petree Danville IN 3580 10 187 29:09.29 9:24/M
19 Bryce Cotterman 5292 9 211 30:30.13 9:50/M
20 Nolan Moore 3808 12 212 30:31.73 9:51/M
21 Tim Weigel Plainfield IN 5657 0 213 30:34.32 9:52/M
22 Nolan Hataway 3607 11 224 31:13.96 10:04/M
23 Drew Demerly 3269 14 231 31:33.20 10:11/M
24 Matthew Pickel 3678 11 235 31:40.54 10:13/M
25 Grant Smith 3883 11 236 31:42.85 10:14/M
26 Nolan Courtney Monrovia IN 5050 12 237 31:44.68 10:14/M
27 Cameron Hintz Avon IN 5086 11 243 31:59.73 10:19/M
28 Will Orlando 3049 11 244 32:04.17 10:21/M
29 Ryan Mort Speedway IN 5658 8 253 32:30.70 10:29/M
30 Billy MacLeod IV 5224 13 255 32:31.02 10:29/M
31 John Arvin 5103 12 256 32:41.61 10:33/M
32 Isaiah Sutter 3140 9 279 33:45.34 10:53/M
33 Ezra Mierow 5145 7 283 33:59.98 10:58/M
34 Eldon Bourne 3947 8 287 34:26.32 11:06/M
35 Frankie Palandrani 5025 8 288 34:27.41 11:07/M
36 Jeren Fairbanks 5198 12 291 34:42.03 11:12/M
37 Denton Jacobs 3057 12 295 34:52.12 11:15/M
38 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 3190 6 297 34:58.27 11:17/M
39 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 5410 11 302 35:21.81 11:24/M
40 Elijah Oware 3297 13 311 36:10.06 11:40/M
41 Brady Beikes 3969 11 322 37:01.78 11:56/M
42 Jeremy Dawes Avon IN 3330 11 325 37:11.14 12:00/M
43 Alexander Perez Indianapolis IN 3093 8 326 37:15.09 12:01/M
44 John Mchugh 3169 14 327 37:21.23 12:03/M
45 Jack Freund Brownsburg IN 5487 7 334 38:22.22 12:23/M
46 Cooper Wilding Brownsburg IN 3780 11 341 39:04.09 12:36/M
47 Caleb Cozatt 5633 7 345 39:19.99 12:41/M
48 Jack Clephane 5661 0 350 40:00.94 12:54/M
49 Giovanni Salinas 3594 8 357 40:28.34 13:03/M
50 Jason Woodson Plainfield IN 3692 12 359 40:29.42 13:04/M
51 Andrew Lane 5020 14 365 41:22.27 13:21/M
52 Clayton Simon 3582 9 370 42:14.39 13:37/M
53 Wyatt Summers 3584 12 371 42:15.19 13:38/M
54 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 5330 9 373 42:29.49 13:42/M
55 Gabriel Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5567 9 376 42:49.95 13:49/M
56 Mark Tripple 3848 11 377 42:53.12 13:50/M
57 Liam Mchugh 3171 8 383 43:14.67 13:57/M
58 Xavier Nondorf Avon IN 5406 9 387 44:06.90 14:14/M
59 Noah Pryor 3863 14 393 45:03.20 14:32/M
60 Brennan Beikes 3970 9 399 46:00.47 14:50/M
61 Owen Brown Brownsburg IN 3458 11 405 47:03.85 15:11/M
62 Matthew Pierce 3702 7 409 47:20.65 15:16/M
63 Seth Hegner 3639 13 413 47:39.02 15:22/M
64 Ivan Hernandez 3953 12 422 48:27.24 15:38/M
65 Mateo Garcia 5252 4 433 49:30.46 15:58/M
66 Hunter Cook 3707 9 442 50:23.10 16:15/M
67 Gabe Pryor 3864 10 443 50:24.51 16:15/M
68 Patrick Corbitt 3236 8 444 50:29.13 16:17/M
69 Langston Oware 3298 10 446 50:36.42 16:19/M
70 Roman Jr. Kmicikewycz 3312 5 449 50:43.32 16:22/M
71 Bodie Kmicikewycz 3311 6 450 50:48.62 16:23/M
72 Dathan Schramm Martinsville IN 5090 8 456 51:42.03 16:41/M
73 David Sinclair 5624 0 464 52:31.34 16:56/M
74 Ian Peats Indianapolis IN 3690 13 469 53:02.20 17:06/M
75 Jensen Hataway 3608 8 478 53:54.20 17:23/M
76 Marshall Carmack 5583 12 493 55:07.57 17:47/M
77 Eli Eash 3189 9 497 55:42.47 17:58/M
78 John Bird 3376 12 504 55:58.56 18:03/M
79 Logan Boyd Avon IN 3785 10 506 56:14.11 18:08/M
80 Barrett Howard Plainfield IN 3130 6 512 56:44.47 18:18/M
81 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3572 6 523 57:53.36 18:40/M
82 Seth Armour Clayton IN 3225 14 529 58:37.02 18:55/M
83 William Hicks Avon IN 3566 11 542 1:00:11.68 19:25/M
84 David Worlds 3901 13 544 1:00:22.52 19:28/M
85 Finnley Sheppard Greenwood IN 3657 5 549 1:01:06.85 19:43/M
86 Liam Sheppard Greenwood IN 3658 9 550 1:01:07.63 19:43/M
87 AJ Stout 5182 7 552 1:01:25.10 19:49/M
88 Liam Englert 3734 6 553 1:01:37.09 19:53/M
89 Colin Krieger Avon IN 5325 13 571 1:05:44.34 21:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec Means DANVILLE 5516 15 6 16:58.57 5:28/M
2 Drew Wiggs Avon IN 3422 18 10 18:06.20 5:50/M
3 Jake Johnson Indianapolis IN 5589 15 11 18:06.90 5:50/M
4 Nathaniel Wachnicki 3185 16 16 19:12.46 6:12/M
5 Jacob Catalan Brownsburg IN 5113 17 20 20:06.92 6:29/M
6 Cooper Springs 5446 15 23 20:38.38 6:39/M
7 Greg Fulling Indianapolis IN 5201 18 25 20:50.06 6:43/M
8 Matthew Monzingo 3770 17 36 21:41.67 7:00/M
9 Collin Smith 3882 16 43 22:31.28 7:16/M
10 Brayden Stinnett 3539 16 60 23:20.18 7:32/M
11 Brian McLaughlin Avon IN 3105 15 62 23:24.99 7:33/M
12 Paddy Pierson 5371 16 63 23:31.49 7:35/M
13 Mitchell Ashton 5506 17 72 23:50.88 7:41/M
14 Evan Grothen 5059 17 76 24:01.50 7:45/M
15 Daniel Hazelton Danville IN 5434 16 80 24:12.75 7:48/M
16 Jakob Henderson 3350 16 82 24:14.91 7:49/M
17 Drew Markovich Avon IN 3595 16 84 24:18.81 7:50/M
18 Leo Brown Avon IN 5404 15 88 24:32.79 7:55/M
19 Tyler Sisk Avon IN 3819 15 90 24:34.30 7:55/M
20 Noah Colarusso Brownsburg IN 3957 17 120 25:40.07 8:17/M
21 Daniel Clements 5251 15 127 26:05.21 8:25/M
22 Drew Kirchhoff 3509 18 128 26:07.04 8:25/M
23 Jacob Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3825 18 134 26:23.73 8:31/M
24 Nico Pareja Avon IN 5607 19 146 27:17.27 8:48/M
25 Skyler Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5605 15 162 27:54.36 9:00/M
26 Brayden Vanslyke 5655 18 206 30:21.77 9:47/M
27 Andrew Walker 5646 19 216 30:43.87 9:55/M
28 Jonas Brown 5403 19 254 32:30.90 10:29/M
29 Joseph Bird 3375 15 262 33:01.02 10:39/M
30 Carter Green Brownsburg IN 5171 19 266 33:12.62 10:43/M
31 Eli Long 3523 18 277 33:41.58 10:52/M
32 Nolan Shrake Plainfield IN 5120 15 294 34:51.72 11:15/M
33 David Burns Avon IN 3823 15 324 37:09.92 11:59/M
34 Kobe Britton 3544 16 330 37:48.24 12:12/M
35 Carter Stephenson 3995 18 356 40:27.85 13:03/M
36 Garrett Vandermark 5232 15 378 42:57.82 13:51/M
37 Jayden Weaver Plainfield IN 5022 19 392 45:02.94 14:32/M
38 Spencer Duvall 3444 16 408 47:16.29 15:15/M
39 Benjamin Miller Camby IN 3630 15 421 48:23.64 15:36/M
40 Thomas Monzingo 3771 15 423 48:27.57 15:38/M
41 Grant Fluharty 3276 16 427 48:35.06 15:40/M
42 Owen Meyer 3661 18 428 48:37.80 15:41/M
43 Jacob Jarabek 5274 16 431 49:07.54 15:51/M
44 Nic Patterson Avon IN 5309 18 432 49:11.36 15:52/M
45 Ben Schroeder 5055 16 445 50:33.82 16:18/M
46 Drew Sinclair 3367 19 460 52:05.66 16:48/M
47 Kaiden Kimble 5617 19 462 52:11.59 16:50/M
48 Jason Hayes 5394 15 473 53:31.59 17:16/M
49 Luke Demerly 3268 16 474 53:32.41 17:16/M
50 Coleman Petree Danville IN 3623 17 479 53:54.49 17:23/M
51 Cale Hausman 5334 19 495 55:11.86 17:48/M
52 Matthew Greene 5413 16 496 55:13.07 17:49/M
53 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 3082 16 547 1:00:51.94 19:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor O’Day 5315 21 19 19:57.15 6:26/M
2 Mitchell Demerly 3267 20 26 20:50.13 6:43/M
3 Colin Mothersead 3320 23 30 21:09.24 6:49/M
4 Keegan Ridgway 3671 21 34 21:24.77 6:54/M
5 Clint Spesard Lizton IN 3470 23 50 22:52.18 7:23/M
6 Austin Klooz Avon IN 5484 24 53 23:00.56 7:25/M
7 Noah Thomas Plainfield IN 5556 20 56 23:12.67 7:29/M
8 Matt Scaletty Oak Grove MO 3620 23 68 23:45.17 7:40/M
9 Tevin Tomlinson 3260 21 81 24:13.19 7:49/M
10 Kevin Albert Brownsburg IN 5236 22 87 24:32.08 7:55/M
11 Jackson Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3824 20 89 24:34.25 7:55/M
12 Patrick Bennett Avon IN 3412 21 93 24:37.72 7:56/M
13 Eric Read 5601 20 102 24:50.57 8:01/M
14 Benjamin Wachnicki 3184 21 108 25:04.43 8:05/M
15 Jon Hammond 3193 20 117 25:29.00 8:13/M
16 Matthew Hammerle Brownsburg IN 3353 21 125 25:54.29 8:21/M
17 Jarrin Harvey Indianapolis IN 5499 24 151 27:27.21 8:51/M
18 Robby Turner 3695 21 159 27:50.48 8:59/M
19 Brianne Read 5602 24 170 28:16.67 9:07/M
20 Mauricio Trincado Brownsburg IN 5147 22 180 28:52.43 9:19/M
21 Keaton Bailey Avon IN 3285 20 188 29:12.67 9:25/M
22 Nicholas Wyatt Indianapolis IN 5248 22 194 29:39.26 9:34/M
23 Zac Riffle Muncie IN 5162 23 199 29:50.84 9:37/M
24 Jonah PEttet Plainfield IN 5525 23 205 30:06.87 9:43/M
25 Blake Miller Fishers IN 3141 23 215 30:41.01 9:54/M
26 Evan Moore Plainfield IN 3804 23 228 31:21.45 10:07/M
27 AJ Eckert 3394 20 242 31:57.54 10:18/M
28 Sullivan Brown 5402 22 258 32:46.91 10:34/M
29 Prem Shah Avon IN 5242 22 261 32:59.91 10:38/M
30 Ethan Neal Avon IN 5079 21 304 35:29.79 11:27/M
31 Ian Tullar 3729 22 320 36:48.93 11:52/M
32 Christian Hines 5007 24 331 37:55.58 12:14/M
33 Nathan Hood 3371 20 361 40:41.84 13:07/M
34 Josh Krupka 5041 24 394 45:04.28 14:32/M
35 Alex Tomlinson 3259 24 395 45:17.59 14:36/M
36 Samuel Mears 5070 21 451 50:51.88 16:24/M
37 Ryan Wolfe 5462 21 470 53:06.11 17:08/M
38 Andrew Mathieu 5302 21 486 54:18.65 17:31/M
39 Logan Hausman 5335 24 494 55:07.97 17:47/M
40 Trevorr Morton 3213 21 507 56:15.24 18:09/M
41 Kyle Woodruff 5215 23 514 56:52.76 18:21/M
42 Kyle Wolfe 5461 22 525 58:19.05 18:49/M
43 Sam Camp 3857 24 531 58:37.98 18:55/M
44 Jack Camp 3859 22 561 1:02:36.03 20:12/M
45 Jake Rhees Clinton IN 3812 23 562 1:02:54.84 20:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Humphrey Avon IN 3990 26 4 16:42.36 5:23/M
2 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 5164 28 48 22:45.22 7:20/M
3 Christopher Hazelton 5432 27 64 23:35.96 7:36/M
4 Christopher Surfus 3643 28 65 23:36.49 7:37/M
5 Brendon Widau Indianapolis IN 3629 25 66 23:38.96 7:37/M
6 Rocky Wright Danville IN 3682 29 75 23:59.26 7:44/M
7 Mitch Parks Plainfield IN 5355 28 100 24:44.21 7:59/M
8 Jordan Brouillard Plainfield IN 5138 25 171 28:21.20 9:09/M
9 Michael Segarra Chicago IL 5566 28 173 28:24.00 9:10/M
10 Tanner McKinley Jasper SC 5078 27 189 29:14.68 9:26/M
11 Nirav Shah Avon IN 5246 25 202 29:55.09 9:39/M
12 Spencer Moore 3807 26 217 30:44.37 9:55/M
13 Ethan Fields Monrovia IN 3837 28 225 31:14.97 10:05/M
14 Shad Cripe 5667 29 233 31:35.77 10:11/M
15 Will Grey 3986 28 252 32:28.14 10:28/M
16 Chandler McKay 3324 25 263 33:03.70 10:40/M
17 Charles Sanders Avon IN 5244 26 301 35:05.01 11:19/M
18 Cory Burbrink Columbus IN 3534 25 307 35:55.88 11:35/M
19 Joseph Mushrush Avon IN 5376 29 310 36:03.76 11:38/M
20 Arec Ligon 5453 29 351 40:04.22 12:55/M
21 Tyler Diercks 3744 28 396 45:33.73 14:42/M
22 Alexander Pochodylo Nashville TN 5552 26 404 46:48.07 15:06/M
23 Travis Ott 3649 27 414 47:40.23 15:23/M
24 Robert Miller 5383 26 429 48:59.49 15:48/M
25 Luke Holliday 5551 26 457 51:46.84 16:42/M
26 Kellen Stolze Indianapolis IN 5264 29 465 52:41.74 17:00/M
27 Derek Hancock Indianapolis IN 5374 28 483 54:09.56 17:28/M
28 Matthew Kwiatkowski 3030 29 500 55:46.33 17:59/M
29 Jordan Younge Avon IN 3488 26 503 55:55.45 18:02/M
30 Greg Howard Brownsburg IN 3129 29 513 56:45.87 18:18/M
31 Jordan Suttle Indianapolis IN 5276 26 536 59:29.06 19:11/M
32 Luke Mears 5067 29 559 1:02:11.71 20:04/M
33 Stephen Nelson Indianapolis IN 5289 28 564 1:03:30.21 20:29/M
34 Bryce Chambers Avon IN 3120 27 566 1:04:37.50 20:51/M
35 Nicholas Sierra Avon IN 5521 27 573 1:08:03.18 21:57/M
36 Jamin Hoppel 5322 27 574 1:09:28.75 22:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnson Plainfield IN 5435 33 7 17:04.14 5:30/M
2 Chris Hutchinson 5636 34 13 18:57.31 6:07/M
3 Eric Sheppard 3097 34 28 21:02.95 6:47/M
4 Warren Ginder 5268 30 32 21:13.42 6:51/M
5 Kyle Brown Mundelein IL 5364 30 39 22:08.99 7:08/M
6 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 3526 31 58 23:16.43 7:30/M
7 David Stump Ostrander OH 3879 33 71 23:47.72 7:40/M
8 Eric Seemiller Austin TX 3719 30 74 23:57.51 7:44/M
9 Nick Moreland 3128 30 79 24:09.07 7:47/M
10 Peter Krill Indianapolis IN 3242 30 83 24:15.70 7:49/M
11 Anthony Hurst Muncie IN 3631 30 91 24:37.41 7:56/M
12 Patrick Tate Westfield IN 3724 32 119 25:38.48 8:16/M
13 Andrew Hofer 5267 33 138 26:50.02 8:39/M
14 Travis Witham 3384 30 139 26:52.42 8:40/M
15 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 3618 33 140 26:55.64 8:41/M
16 Darin Oring Avon IN 5265 33 150 27:26.54 8:51/M
17 Matthew Harvey Danville IN 3208 33 154 27:32.59 8:53/M
18 Randall Woodruff Plainfield IN 5135 34 175 28:26.38 9:10/M
19 Clifford Raschick Ossian IN 5213 31 176 28:31.80 9:12/M
20 Kevin Jones Speedway IN 3942 31 177 28:38.86 9:14/M
21 Kevin Storm 3386 34 192 29:35.17 9:33/M
22 Sean Walker Huntley IL 5536 33 195 29:40.52 9:34/M
23 Stuart Bishop Indianapolis IN 5480 32 198 29:45.00 9:36/M
24 Jarred Cotterman 5291 31 209 30:29.48 9:50/M
25 Eric Pond Brownsburg IN 3703 33 220 30:57.53 9:59/M
26 Michael Gentry 5296 32 222 31:04.26 10:01/M
27 Kevin McClelland Indianapolis IN 3205 34 223 31:10.34 10:03/M
28 Chris Heyne Brownsburg IN 5039 33 229 31:24.55 10:08/M
29 Ben Anderson 5424 30 234 31:38.98 10:12/M
30 Nicholas Valentin 5629 33 257 32:43.36 10:33/M
31 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 3536 31 269 33:25.38 10:47/M
32 Drew Shepherd 3073 30 270 33:31.63 10:49/M
33 Brady Oring Avon IN 5253 30 280 33:50.26 10:55/M
34 Erik Lewis Avon IN 3533 34 293 34:49.01 11:14/M
35 Nick Allen 5081 34 303 35:23.17 11:25/M
36 Sean Winningham Indianapolis IN 3008 34 321 36:51.71 11:53/M
37 Justin Knight 3929 31 339 38:47.73 12:31/M
38 Brandon Jones 5431 34 340 38:57.48 12:34/M
39 Seth Leeper Indianapolis IN 3735 32 372 42:29.27 13:42/M
40 Nathan Yoder Brownsburg IN 5285 31 380 43:06.85 13:54/M
41 Kenny Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3560 34 386 43:37.34 14:04/M
42 Steven Corbitt 3232 30 389 44:20.88 14:18/M
43 Kyle Hayworth Zionsville IN 5449 32 438 49:51.92 16:05/M
44 Ben Waldron 5474 33 453 50:52.21 16:25/M
45 Chris Corbitt Evansville IN 3234 34 455 51:03.21 16:28/M
46 Michael Amerman 5540 33 466 52:54.65 17:04/M
47 Craig Wilson Bargersville IN 5064 30 467 52:57.98 17:05/M
48 Jordan Hodson Brownsburg IN 5511 31 468 52:58.71 17:05/M
49 Andy Robertson Indianapolis IN 3104 30 520 57:36.28 18:35/M
50 Steven Slobodian 3358 34 537 59:52.29 19:19/M
51 David Wayland Danville IN 3249 31 539 1:00:03.85 19:22/M
52 Aaron Anger Avon IN 3481 30 569 1:05:14.08 21:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Draine 3390 39 8 17:26.45 5:37/M
2 Timothy Zier Oswego IL 3680 36 9 17:30.08 5:39/M
3 Luke Steinborn 5652 37 12 18:33.07 5:59/M
4 Adam Scott Avon IN 3892 36 15 19:06.62 6:10/M
5 Mike Madaj 5627 36 27 20:54.39 6:45/M
6 Kyle Brennan Danville IN 3869 35 44 22:31.78 7:16/M
7 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 3596 37 45 22:42.23 7:19/M
8 Thomas Vorm 3126 37 77 24:02.11 7:45/M
9 Larry Anderson 5255 38 103 24:53.85 8:02/M
10 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 3004 39 105 24:59.58 8:04/M
11 Mathew Hollinger Plainfield IN 3585 35 114 25:17.15 8:09/M
12 Justin Hamilton Brooklyn NY 5478 38 118 25:33.25 8:15/M
13 Kristopher Goldsberry Avon IN 3972 39 126 26:05.00 8:25/M
14 Zach Errett Plainfield IN 3490 39 137 26:42.81 8:37/M
15 Nathaniel Draine 3389 37 144 27:14.69 8:47/M
16 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 3795 39 160 27:50.60 8:59/M
17 Josh Young Avon IN 5225 38 163 27:55.23 9:00/M
18 Andy Fischer Avon IN 3015 39 190 29:14.84 9:26/M
19 Robert Miller 3968 35 191 29:15.21 9:26/M
20 Jason Becker 3403 39 197 29:42.90 9:35/M
21 Ryan Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3501 35 204 30:06.16 9:43/M
22 Josh Jacobs 3056 39 207 30:25.96 9:49/M
23 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 3723 39 208 30:28.10 9:50/M
24 Brian Johnston Brownsburg IN 3757 39 214 30:34.88 9:52/M
25 Evan Hoffar Brownsburg IN 5537 38 221 31:01.77 10:00/M
26 Michael Cantu Lafayette IN 3514 35 226 31:16.66 10:05/M
27 Eric Anderson Camby IN 5163 35 232 31:35.21 10:11/M
28 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 3478 38 241 31:56.53 10:18/M
29 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 5564 38 246 32:06.36 10:21/M
30 Sam Giesting 5384 36 264 33:10.75 10:42/M
31 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 3512 37 272 33:36.50 10:50/M
32 Brian Woodard Avon IN 3278 35 274 33:39.61 10:51/M
33 Greg Schrage 3836 37 284 34:06.95 11:00/M
34 Seth Mierow Indianapolis IN 5142 37 285 34:15.67 11:03/M
35 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 5222 39 309 35:57.40 11:36/M
36 Eric Hall Indianapolis IN 3912 35 314 36:20.18 11:43/M
37 Kevin Loviscek 3543 38 329 37:41.71 12:09/M
38 Aaron Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3527 38 332 38:06.74 12:17/M
39 Josh Freund Brownsburg IN 5486 39 333 38:20.73 12:22/M
40 Terry Smith 3060 39 338 38:40.34 12:28/M
41 Scott Sudbury Indianapolis IN 5543 37 342 39:08.44 12:37/M
42 Brandon Bourne 3945 38 346 39:35.13 12:46/M
43 Mike McLean Indianapolis IN 3597 35 348 39:50.06 12:51/M
44 Scott Morgan Pittsboro IN 5220 36 352 40:09.31 12:57/M
45 Danny Napier 3988 39 353 40:19.92 13:00/M
46 Michael O’Brien Avon IN 5492 39 354 40:21.00 13:01/M
47 Andres Salinas 3592 35 358 40:28.35 13:03/M
48 Jeremy Dutchess 3599 36 363 40:49.94 13:10/M
49 Josh Brown Brownsburg IN 3448 38 406 47:04.32 15:11/M
50 Vicente Flores Avon IN 3655 38 416 47:59.32 15:29/M
51 Roman Kmicikewycz Avon IN 3309 38 448 50:42.80 16:21/M
52 Andy Hayes Avon IN 5392 38 482 54:07.23 17:27/M
53 Jay Perez Indianapolis IN 3092 36 515 56:53.97 18:21/M
54 Paul Cunningham Avon IN 3839 36 535 59:26.36 19:10/M
55 Matt Hicks 3565 38 546 1:00:51.07 19:38/M
56 Erik Zimmerman 3642 39 554 1:01:43.61 19:55/M
57 Nathan Crouch 3356 37 557 1:02:04.63 20:01/M
58 Jake Walters 5324 35 570 1:05:39.95 21:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Schmanski Highland Park IL 5235 40 5 16:42.59 5:23/M
2 Greg Swynenburg 5351 42 46 22:44.70 7:20/M
3 Anthony Nowak Green Bay WI 3710 44 59 23:17.03 7:31/M
4 Phillips Hwang Indianapolis IN 3551 40 69 23:45.85 7:40/M
5 Walter Ruiz Avon IN 3221 44 78 24:03.27 7:45/M
6 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 3934 43 94 24:37.99 7:56/M
7 Miguel Silva 3144 43 98 24:41.33 7:58/M
8 Brian Benson 3334 42 104 24:58.77 8:03/M
9 Nicholas Gaughan Brownsburg IN 5185 40 111 25:08.75 8:06/M
10 Bo Stout Camby IN 5180 44 113 25:15.73 8:09/M
11 Mitch Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5175 43 132 26:21.85 8:30/M
12 Anthony Cambisi Brownsburg IN 3304 40 147 27:22.03 8:50/M
13 Curtis Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5093 41 158 27:41.72 8:56/M
14 John Vondersaar Avon IN 3562 43 161 27:53.93 9:00/M
15 Christopher Petree 3577 43 166 27:58.72 9:01/M
16 Sean Connors Avon IN 3794 42 168 28:05.10 9:04/M
17 Matt Vandermark 5231 42 169 28:11.76 9:05/M
18 Lee Mather Brownsburg IN 3932 41 178 28:49.54 9:18/M
19 Scott Knierim Plainfield IN 5389 42 182 28:57.57 9:20/M
20 Steve Burns 3798 44 185 29:06.60 9:23/M
21 Brian Stockwell Indianapolis IN 5184 43 200 29:50.89 9:37/M
22 Jason Boyd 3416 42 203 29:56.29 9:39/M
23 Chris Thomas Indianapolis IN 3865 42 230 31:27.70 10:09/M
24 Jesse Fairbanks Avon IN 5195 40 251 32:25.82 10:27/M
25 Joel Sallee Pendleton IN 3742 41 275 33:40.37 10:52/M
26 Adam Bowman Danville IN 3747 41 278 33:42.64 10:52/M
27 Tony Palandrani 5024 40 289 34:28.16 11:07/M
28 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 3188 44 299 34:59.21 11:17/M
29 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 3665 43 306 35:49.43 11:33/M
30 Jeff Bernfield 5033 41 315 36:27.98 11:45/M
31 Jason Stinnett Coatesville IN 3537 44 316 36:30.29 11:46/M
32 Nathan Davis Indianapolis IN 3809 40 323 37:04.01 11:57/M
33 Jason Cozatt 5632 44 344 39:18.21 12:41/M
34 Ryan France Avon IN 3252 43 360 40:41.24 13:07/M
35 Jason Painter Brownsburg IN 5590 42 362 40:49.77 13:10/M
36 Bradley Faust Avon IN 3484 41 374 42:40.55 13:46/M
37 Sean Mchugh Avon IN 3167 42 382 43:14.49 13:57/M
38 Karl Pryor, Jr 3862 42 384 43:26.04 14:01/M
39 Joel Sutter 3138 40 397 45:43.73 14:45/M
40 Joey Beikes Plainfield IN 3831 42 400 46:01.08 14:51/M
41 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 5409 43 401 46:10.64 14:54/M
42 Orlando Hernandez Avon IN 3955 40 425 48:30.69 15:39/M
43 Scott Greene Avon IN 5411 42 454 50:57.37 16:26/M
44 John Pridemore 3982 41 471 53:08.43 17:08/M
45 Chris Sinclair Brownsburg IN 3360 44 485 54:16.50 17:30/M
46 Matthew Masko Avon IN 5177 42 488 54:23.59 17:33/M
47 Ryan Sinclair 3301 44 489 54:29.30 17:35/M
48 Matt Blickhahn Avon IN 3999 43 491 54:58.41 17:44/M
49 Michael Henderson Avon IN 3952 41 498 55:44.99 17:59/M
50 Jeff Denz 3872 40 516 56:57.16 18:22/M
51 David York 3086 43 517 57:00.80 18:23/M
52 Andy Waggoner 3569 42 522 57:51.24 18:40/M
53 Aaron Pickel Danville IN 3675 41 526 58:34.37 18:54/M
54 Russell Isaac Columbus IN 5488 40 558 1:02:05.30 20:02/M
55 Steve Bain 3132 41 560 1:02:24.76 20:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson Indianapolis IN 5287 48 14 19:03.52 6:09/M
2 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 3910 45 21 20:25.50 6:35/M
3 Mike Cooper 3395 48 22 20:30.15 6:37/M
4 Brent Dawes Avon IN 3329 45 31 21:10.40 6:50/M
5 Davif Primm Avon IN 5130 47 61 23:22.88 7:32/M
6 John Foster Hartford City IN 3308 47 95 24:38.18 7:57/M
7 John Adams Cummberland IN 3263 45 99 24:43.17 7:58/M
8 Blake Chastain Avon IN 3423 47 101 24:44.45 7:59/M
9 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 3759 46 107 25:01.25 8:04/M
10 David Lane 5018 47 110 25:08.43 8:06/M
11 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 3203 48 112 25:13.56 8:08/M
12 Will Gott Avon IN 3264 46 121 25:42.00 8:17/M
13 John Hammond Brownsburg IN 3191 48 123 25:45.62 8:18/M
14 Dave Kauffman Avon IN 5530 48 135 26:34.77 8:34/M
15 Felipe Espay 5148 46 136 26:38.19 8:35/M
16 JC Seyffarth Evansville IN 5466 46 141 26:55.77 8:41/M
17 Ben Rapp Avon IN 3504 47 145 27:16.93 8:48/M
18 Michael Anthony Avon IN 5416 46 149 27:23.89 8:50/M
19 P.j. Hamann Brownsburg IN 5151 48 153 27:30.91 8:52/M
20 Brian Petree Danville IN 3625 48 156 27:39.72 8:55/M
21 Peter Friddle Avon IN 3044 45 164 27:56.18 9:01/M
22 Matthew Oware 3296 46 172 28:21.84 9:09/M
23 Joe Basile Avon IN 3449 46 174 28:24.82 9:10/M
24 Darren Lambert Brownsburg IN 5359 46 240 31:53.70 10:17/M
25 John Demerly Avon IN 3266 45 247 32:07.04 10:22/M
26 Jeffrey Blake Avon IN 3245 45 260 32:56.74 10:37/M
27 Mike Highfield 3333 46 265 33:12.40 10:43/M
28 Corey Bender Avon IN 3331 47 267 33:13.25 10:43/M
29 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 5170 49 268 33:15.11 10:44/M
30 Matt O’Connor 3114 45 271 33:32.99 10:49/M
31 Chris Bross 5258 46 290 34:30.87 11:08/M
32 Vince Markovich 3588 48 298 34:59.10 11:17/M
33 David Gamble Indianapolis IN 3068 47 305 35:47.25 11:33/M
34 Sean Bird 3370 46 313 36:16.49 11:42/M
35 Patrick Monzingo Avon IN 3768 46 317 36:30.95 11:46/M
36 Darryl Floyd Avon IN 5167 49 318 36:35.06 11:48/M
37 Nelson Catalan Brownsburg IN 5114 49 355 40:21.37 13:01/M
38 Drew Bills 3108 46 375 42:42.17 13:46/M
39 Chad Kirchhoff Avon IN 3506 46 403 46:42.40 15:04/M
40 Robert Wirht Avon IN 5331 47 407 47:14.98 15:14/M
41 Philip Pierce 3701 45 410 47:22.19 15:17/M
42 Frank Meyer Avon IN 3659 46 418 48:13.75 15:33/M
43 Graeme Harvey 5468 49 424 48:28.31 15:38/M
44 Jim Slevin Indianapolis IN 3634 45 441 50:13.53 16:12/M
45 Scott Larsen 5116 48 459 52:03.15 16:47/M
46 Brent Sinclair Grayslake IL 3365 46 461 52:06.46 16:48/M
47 Michael Fecher Avon IN 3914 49 484 54:11.93 17:29/M
48 Brent Mason 5333 47 492 55:05.66 17:46/M
49 Cory Kihlstrom Avon IN 3938 46 510 56:39.15 18:16/M
50 Kevin Juza Poway CA 3906 47 511 56:39.62 18:16/M
51 Chris Sorrentino 3088 49 521 57:40.06 18:36/M
52 Marcus Kimes 3342 47 528 58:36.82 18:54/M
53 Jon Filka 5378 45 543 1:00:20.67 19:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy Funk Carmel IN 3262 51 17 19:18.36 6:14/M
2 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 5281 53 33 21:20.93 6:53/M
3 Larry Moore Mooresville IN 3805 54 52 22:59.93 7:25/M
4 Matthew Brown Avon IN 5400 52 73 23:51.84 7:42/M
5 Michael Dotlich Brownsburg IN 5494 51 92 24:37.63 7:56/M
6 Tom Henderson Brownsburg IN 3347 53 106 25:00.63 8:04/M
7 Alan Parks Brownsburg IN 3195 54 116 25:25.68 8:12/M
8 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 3669 52 124 25:47.42 8:19/M
9 William Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3820 52 133 26:23.36 8:31/M
10 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 5343 52 155 27:33.19 8:53/M
11 Clark Springs Plainfield IN 5444 50 165 27:58.01 9:01/M
12 Fritz Klooz Avon IN 5483 51 167 28:01.12 9:02/M
13 Mike Gootee Indianapolis IN 5016 53 181 28:53.46 9:19/M
14 Gary Jarabek 5275 50 183 28:58.60 9:21/M
15 Jeff Kirchhoff 3556 52 193 29:36.26 9:33/M
16 Thomas Wachnicki Plainfield IN 3183 50 196 29:41.28 9:35/M
17 Phil Briggs Avon IN 3181 54 219 30:54.59 9:58/M
18 Garrett Mothersead 3318 51 245 32:05.97 10:21/M
19 Rodney Soultz 3516 53 249 32:22.58 10:26/M
20 Jim Allen Swartz Creek MI 3411 53 250 32:23.12 10:27/M
21 Steve Ligon 5452 50 259 32:49.95 10:35/M
22 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 3007 51 282 33:55.71 10:56/M
23 Duane Colter Plainfield IN 3885 53 286 34:17.99 11:04/M
24 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 5548 51 292 34:48.76 11:14/M
25 Greg Turner 3694 53 300 35:03.80 11:18/M
26 Bob Burns Avon IN 3821 53 319 36:41.85 11:50/M
27 Steve Doan 5653 53 328 37:39.69 12:09/M
28 Steve Kisner Danville IN 5286 50 336 38:25.54 12:24/M
29 Kevin Rowland Plainfield IN 5037 54 349 40:00.66 12:54/M
30 Reed Blair 3727 54 366 41:23.02 13:21/M
31 Robert Baumann Pittsboro IN 5513 52 391 45:01.55 14:31/M
32 Don Sharton 3227 51 420 48:19.00 15:35/M
33 Jeff Fluharty Avon IN 3505 52 426 48:34.25 15:40/M
34 Doug Delp 3378 51 436 49:47.12 16:04/M
35 Steve Spesard Lizton IN 3471 53 439 49:57.26 16:07/M
36 Tony Hancock Danville IN 5538 53 475 53:47.74 17:21/M
37 Richard Dolack Manor PA 5125 53 481 54:04.66 17:26/M
38 Tom Mahlmann 3475 50 509 56:35.85 18:15/M
39 Michael Wolfe Plainfield IN 5459 54 524 58:11.57 18:46/M
40 Jim Camp Avon IN 3856 53 530 58:37.76 18:55/M
41 LeRoy Worlds 3899 52 545 1:00:34.98 19:32/M
42 Paul Ryan Indianapolis IN 5048 54 565 1:03:37.15 20:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3291 55 18 19:34.39 6:19/M
2 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 3021 57 47 22:44.88 7:20/M
3 Michael Armfield Danville IN 5450 57 49 22:51.47 7:22/M
4 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 3976 57 51 22:53.23 7:23/M
5 Andrew Burnett Avon IN 5128 55 54 23:03.67 7:26/M
6 Roger Lucas 5628 58 70 23:46.10 7:40/M
7 Regan Rasband 3407 57 85 24:27.07 7:53/M
8 Bob Fulling Indianapolis IN 5169 56 86 24:31.71 7:55/M
9 Brian Read Avon IN 5600 55 115 25:21.26 8:11/M
10 Craig White Avon IN 5031 58 131 26:19.78 8:29/M
11 David Cochran Mooresville IN 5204 59 142 26:59.11 8:42/M
12 Sam Alderson 5386 55 143 27:13.36 8:47/M
13 Jim McDevitt Avon IN 5385 56 157 27:40.00 8:55/M
14 Brian Keck Brownsburg IN 3495 56 201 29:53.17 9:38/M
15 Brian Stader Mooresville IN 5562 56 218 30:44.68 9:55/M
16 Doug Helmer Avon IN 5199 57 227 31:18.33 10:06/M
17 David Stewart 5621 58 238 31:48.40 10:15/M
18 Stephen Plichta 3700 55 248 32:12.47 10:23/M
19 Steve Yee Avon IN 5238 55 273 33:37.13 10:51/M
20 Greg Long Plainfield IN 3522 57 276 33:40.60 10:52/M
21 Michael Courtney Monrovia IN 5044 55 312 36:12.61 11:41/M
22 Eric Schmidt Danville IN 3832 57 347 39:46.86 12:50/M
23 James Becker Avon IN 3754 56 367 41:25.18 13:22/M
24 David Colville Brownsburg IN 5375 57 368 41:38.28 13:26/M
25 Chris Ropa Avon IN 3510 57 369 41:55.68 13:31/M
26 Thomas Manley 3337 57 385 43:31.78 14:02/M
27 Curtiss Hartley Kansas City MO 3257 59 398 45:45.45 14:45/M
28 Doug Anderson Avon IN 5421 56 402 46:21.90 14:57/M
29 Donald Skelton 3851 58 411 47:26.83 15:18/M
30 David Marcotte 5314 58 415 47:52.42 15:26/M
31 Dan Williamson Mukwonago WI 5571 59 430 49:00.02 15:48/M
32 Neil Clements 5250 58 434 49:34.60 15:59/M
33 Bruce Wilson Bargersville IN 5063 59 435 49:39.63 16:01/M
34 Pete Wasson Plainfield IN 5585 58 447 50:41.44 16:21/M
35 Mark Kulow 5472 58 452 50:52.17 16:25/M
36 Christopher Suter Pittsboro IN 3904 57 480 54:03.38 17:26/M
37 Larry Kennedy 3400 57 505 56:00.19 18:04/M
38 Ken Moore Pittsboro IN 3604 59 518 57:13.17 18:27/M
39 Thomas Hungerford Clermont FL 3923 58 538 59:59.43 19:21/M
40 Brad Harris 3148 58 551 1:01:25.00 19:49/M
41 Jim Kapps 3732 59 556 1:01:51.74 19:57/M
42 Dennis James Coatesville IN 3163 59 563 1:03:08.11 20:22/M
43 Martin Schafer Plainfield IN 5428 57 567 1:04:40.46 20:52/M
44 John McNabb Clayton IN 3401 59 575 1:13:19.00 23:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Jaskoski Greenwood IN 3948 61 35 21:27.66 6:55/M
2 Greg Gore 5650 60 38 21:53.94 7:04/M
3 Steve Gentry Brownsburg IN 3930 61 152 27:28.77 8:52/M
4 Russ Johnson 5110 62 210 30:30.02 9:50/M
5 Dave Burton Avon IN 3925 63 239 31:50.36 10:16/M
6 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 3971 64 281 33:50.61 10:55/M
7 James Kovacs Plainfield IN 3855 60 296 34:56.64 11:16/M
8 Charlie Tripple Danville IN 3846 63 379 42:58.90 13:52/M
9 William Jones Speedway IN 3941 62 412 47:37.67 15:22/M
10 Bill Watson Brownsburg IN 3156 64 419 48:15.89 15:34/M
11 Bradd Hedler 3379 60 437 49:51.07 16:05/M
12 Jeffrey Smith 5671 61 458 51:58.31 16:46/M
13 Joseph Levitt Danville IN 3650 62 472 53:26.84 17:14/M
14 Robert Butterfield Danville IN 5533 60 476 53:49.90 17:22/M
15 Paul Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3830 60 477 53:50.20 17:22/M
16 Patrick Portteus Monrovia IN 3833 61 487 54:20.25 17:32/M
17 Bob Wilkins Danville IN 3753 60 490 54:57.92 17:44/M
18 Craig King 3032 60 499 55:45.17 17:59/M
19 Brian Redman OÂ’Fallon MO 3962 61 502 55:52.68 18:01/M
20 Mark Fisher 3888 62 508 56:16.93 18:09/M
21 Paul Palandrani Dennison OH 5062 64 527 58:35.96 18:54/M
22 Paul Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 3939 60 534 59:25.14 19:10/M
23 Kevin Long Greenwood IN 3094 60 548 1:01:06.50 19:43/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 3065 65 42 22:30.52 7:15/M
2 Tom Hanlon 3549 70 55 23:10.46 7:28/M
3 Henry Buckingham Indianapolis IN 5094 68 308 35:56.21 11:35/M
4 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 3369 71 335 38:25.16 12:24/M
5 Steven King Avon IN 3891 66 337 38:34.59 12:26/M
6 Larry Krak 5419 75 343 39:16.82 12:40/M
7 Richard Galbraith Plainfield IN 3222 67 364 41:00.20 13:14/M
8 Blaine Butler Frankfort IN 5240 66 381 43:10.41 13:55/M
9 Norman Melsheimer Avon IN 3483 69 388 44:18.81 14:17/M
10 David Sines Lebanon IN 5354 74 390 44:38.93 14:24/M
11 James C. Duncan Avon IN 3796 68 417 48:00.70 15:29/M
12 Bob Niezgodski Brownsburg IN 3931 76 440 50:06.78 16:10/M
13 Bernie Helming 5053 69 463 52:26.02 16:55/M
14 Phil Orlando Avon IN 3047 70 501 55:46.73 17:59/M
15 Gary Barranger Camby IN 3064 66 519 57:28.62 18:32/M
16 Mike Harriman 3341 75 532 58:38.20 18:55/M
17 Barry Griffin Indianapolis IN 5008 70 533 59:19.67 19:08/M
18 Dave Wilkerson Avon IN 3247 72 540 1:00:06.14 19:23/M
19 Jay Denz Avon IN 3876 72 541 1:00:07.15 19:24/M
20 Joe Bradley Lewisburg OH 5338 74 555 1:01:50.83 19:57/M
21 Russell Webb 3150 71 568 1:05:07.80 21:00/M
22 Michael Rhees Clinton IN 3811 68 572 1:07:52.27 21:54/M