2018 Gobble Gallop Overall Results

Thanks for Kicking off T-Day at Gobble Gallop





2018 Gobble Gallop


Overall Finish List


November 22, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nyc Sigmon Avon IN 5579 18 M 1:Open 15:18.71 4:56/M
2 Brandon Welti Avon IN 5176 32 M 2:Open 15:54.84 5:08/M
3 Edward Harpstead Whitleyville TN 5670 0 M 3:Open 16:04.22 5:11/M
4 Michael Humphrey Avon IN 3990 26 M 1:25-29 16:42.36 5:23/M
5 Matthew Schmanski Highland Park IL 5235 40 M 1:40-44 16:42.59 5:23/M
6 Alec Means DANVILLE 5516 15 M 1:15-19 16:58.57 5:28/M
7 Michael Johnson Plainfield IN 5435 33 M 1:30-34 17:04.14 5:30/M
8 Dan Draine 3390 39 M 1:35-39 17:26.45 5:37/M
9 Timothy Zier Oswego IL 3680 36 M 2:35-39 17:30.08 5:39/M
10 Drew Wiggs Avon IN 3422 18 M 2:15-19 18:06.20 5:50/M
11 Jake Johnson Indianapolis IN 5589 15 M 3:15-19 18:06.90 5:50/M
12 Luke Steinborn 5652 37 M 3:35-39 18:33.07 5:59/M
13 Chris Hutchinson 5636 34 M 2:30-34 18:57.31 6:07/M
14 David Nelson Indianapolis IN 5287 48 M 1:45-49 19:03.52 6:09/M
15 Adam Scott Avon IN 3892 36 M 4:35-39 19:06.62 6:10/M
16 Nathaniel Wachnicki 3185 16 M 4:15-19 19:12.46 6:12/M
17 Kelsie Mothersead 3319 21 F 1:Open 19:16.67 6:13/M
18 Troy Funk Carmel IN 3262 51 M 1:50-54 19:18.36 6:14/M
19 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3293 22 F 2:Open 19:23.90 6:15/M
20 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3291 55 M 1:55-59 19:34.39 6:19/M
21 Taylor Sheppard 5595 25 F 3:Open 19:39.62 6:20/M
22 Connor O’Day 5315 21 M 1:20-24 19:57.15 6:26/M
23 Jacob Catalan Brownsburg IN 5113 17 M 5:15-19 20:06.92 6:29/M
24 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 3910 45 M 2:45-49 20:25.50 6:35/M
25 Mike Cooper 3395 48 M 3:45-49 20:30.15 6:37/M
26 Cooper Springs 5446 15 M 6:15-19 20:38.38 6:39/M
27 April Wheeler Plainfield IN 3956 34 F 1:30-34 20:44.80 6:41/M
28 Caitlan Chambers Avon IN 3119 28 F 1:25-29 20:45.07 6:42/M
29 Natalie Dayharsh Coatesville IN 5441 16 F 1:15-19 20:48.07 6:43/M
30 Abraham Means 5517 11 M 1: 0-14 20:48.44 6:43/M
31 Greg Fulling Indianapolis IN 5201 18 M 7:15-19 20:50.06 6:43/M
32 Mitchell Demerly 3267 20 M 2:20-24 20:50.13 6:43/M
33 Mike Madaj 5627 36 M 5:35-39 20:54.39 6:45/M
34 Eric Sheppard 3097 34 M 3:30-34 21:02.95 6:47/M
35 Isaac Nowak 3711 13 M 2: 0-14 21:07.42 6:49/M
36 Colin Mothersead 3320 23 M 3:20-24 21:09.24 6:49/M
37 Brent Dawes Avon IN 3329 45 M 4:45-49 21:10.40 6:50/M
38 Warren Ginder 5268 30 M 4:30-34 21:13.42 6:51/M
39 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 3287 47 F 1:45-49 21:14.92 6:51/M
40 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 5281 53 M 2:50-54 21:20.93 6:53/M
41 Keegan Ridgway 3671 21 M 4:20-24 21:24.77 6:54/M
42 Mike Jaskoski Greenwood IN 3948 61 M 1:60-64 21:27.66 6:55/M
43 Brittany Cook Plainfield IN 3868 34 F 2:30-34 21:32.76 6:57/M
44 Mandy Evans Avon IN 3520 40 F 1:40-44 21:35.74 6:58/M
45 Matthew Monzingo 3770 17 M 8:15-19 21:41.67 7:00/M
46 Brooke Paul Avon IN 3668 15 F 2:15-19 21:43.26 7:00/M
47 Lauren Fair Brownsburg IN 3346 30 F 3:30-34 21:44.37 7:01/M
48 Ben Waggoner 3571 10 M 3: 0-14 21:46.10 7:01/M
49 Greg Gore 5650 60 M 2:60-64 21:53.94 7:04/M
50 Leeann Tennery 5631 31 F 4:30-34 21:56.99 7:05/M
51 Kettie Mothersead Avon IN 3317 51 F 1:50-54 22:02.73 7:06/M
52 Kyle Brown Mundelein IL 5364 30 M 5:30-34 22:08.99 7:08/M
53 Isaac Cooke 5518 12 M 4: 0-14 22:21.35 7:13/M
54 Sydnie Foster 5210 20 F 1:20-24 22:22.24 7:13/M
55 Donna Felix Plainfield IN 3924 52 F 2:50-54 22:23.08 7:13/M
56 Katia Fernandez Avon IN 3617 25 F 2:25-29 22:24.79 7:14/M
57 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 3299 37 F 1:35-39 22:27.31 7:15/M
58 Matthew Bray Indianapolis IN 3586 14 M 5: 0-14 22:28.84 7:15/M
59 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 3065 65 M 1:65-99 22:30.52 7:15/M
60 Amanda Dotlich 5496 21 F 2:20-24 22:31.16 7:16/M
61 Collin Smith 3882 16 M 9:15-19 22:31.28 7:16/M
62 Kyle Brennan Danville IN 3869 35 M 6:35-39 22:31.78 7:16/M
63 Amy Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5092 40 F 2:40-44 22:35.26 7:17/M
64 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 3596 37 M 7:35-39 22:42.23 7:19/M
65 Rachel Smith 5593 25 F 3:25-29 22:43.30 7:20/M
66 Greg Swynenburg 5351 42 M 2:40-44 22:44.70 7:20/M
67 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 3021 57 M 2:55-59 22:44.88 7:20/M
68 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 5164 28 M 2:25-29 22:45.22 7:20/M
69 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 3878 39 F 2:35-39 22:49.96 7:22/M
70 Michael Armfield Danville IN 5450 57 M 3:55-59 22:51.47 7:22/M
71 Clint Spesard Lizton IN 3470 23 M 5:20-24 22:52.18 7:23/M
72 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 3976 57 M 4:55-59 22:53.23 7:23/M
73 Marie Lewis Avon IN 3003 39 F 3:35-39 22:54.02 7:23/M
74 Hilary Eppley 5664 49 F 2:45-49 22:57.28 7:24/M
75 Larry Moore Mooresville IN 3805 54 M 3:50-54 22:59.93 7:25/M
76 Austin Klooz Avon IN 5484 24 M 6:20-24 23:00.56 7:25/M
77 Andrew Burnett Avon IN 5128 55 M 5:55-59 23:03.67 7:26/M
78 Tom Hanlon 3549 70 M 2:65-99 23:10.46 7:28/M
79 Noah Thomas Plainfield IN 5556 20 M 7:20-24 23:12.67 7:29/M
80 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 5417 12 M 6: 0-14 23:16.36 7:30/M
81 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 3526 31 M 6:30-34 23:16.43 7:30/M
82 Anthony Nowak Green Bay WI 3710 44 M 3:40-44 23:17.03 7:31/M
83 Brayden Stinnett 3539 16 M 10:15-19 23:20.18 7:32/M
84 Davif Primm Avon IN 5130 47 M 5:45-49 23:22.88 7:32/M
85 Brian McLaughlin Avon IN 3105 15 M 11:15-19 23:24.99 7:33/M
86 Maggie Gaughan 5187 11 F 1: 0-14 23:26.14 7:34/M
87 Timea Brady Danville IN 3351 39 F 4:35-39 23:31.01 7:35/M
88 Melanie Brooks Indianapolis IN 5112 39 F 5:35-39 23:31.23 7:35/M
89 Paddy Pierson 5371 16 M 12:15-19 23:31.49 7:35/M
90 Katie Kirchhoff 3558 25 F 4:25-29 23:33.24 7:36/M
91 Morgan Boyne 5157 36 F 6:35-39 23:35.46 7:36/M
92 Christopher Hazelton 5432 27 M 3:25-29 23:35.96 7:36/M
93 Christopher Surfus 3643 28 M 4:25-29 23:36.49 7:37/M
94 Brendon Widau Indianapolis IN 3629 25 M 5:25-29 23:38.96 7:37/M
95 Gabe Long 3524 14 M 7: 0-14 23:42.11 7:39/M
96 Matt Scaletty Oak Grove MO 3620 23 M 8:20-24 23:45.17 7:40/M
97 Phillips Hwang Indianapolis IN 3551 40 M 4:40-44 23:45.85 7:40/M
98 Jorja Hegner 3637 14 F 2: 0-14 23:45.95 7:40/M
99 Roger Lucas 5628 58 M 6:55-59 23:46.10 7:40/M
100 David Stump Ostrander OH 3879 33 M 7:30-34 23:47.72 7:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mitchell Ashton 5506 17 M 13:15-19 23:50.88 7:41/M
102 Matthew Brown Avon IN 5400 52 M 4:50-54 23:51.84 7:42/M
103 Taylor Juza 3647 26 F 5:25-29 23:57.04 7:44/M
104 Eric Seemiller Austin TX 3719 30 M 8:30-34 23:57.51 7:44/M
105 Rocky Wright Danville IN 3682 29 M 6:25-29 23:59.26 7:44/M
106 Evan Grothen 5059 17 M 14:15-19 24:01.50 7:45/M
107 Thomas Vorm 3126 37 M 8:35-39 24:02.11 7:45/M
108 Walter Ruiz Avon IN 3221 44 M 5:40-44 24:03.27 7:45/M
109 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 5436 34 F 5:30-34 24:03.74 7:45/M
110 Rachel Lockhart 5158 31 F 6:30-34 24:05.49 7:46/M
111 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 3553 11 F 3: 0-14 24:06.80 7:46/M
112 Lyla Jacobs 3058 11 F 4: 0-14 24:08.47 7:47/M
113 Nick Moreland 3128 30 M 9:30-34 24:09.07 7:47/M
114 Kristen Moreland 3127 29 F 6:25-29 24:11.28 7:48/M
115 Daniel Hazelton Danville IN 5434 16 M 15:15-19 24:12.75 7:48/M
116 Tevin Tomlinson 3260 21 M 9:20-24 24:13.19 7:49/M
117 Jakob Henderson 3350 16 M 16:15-19 24:14.91 7:49/M
118 Peter Krill Indianapolis IN 3242 30 M 10:30-34 24:15.70 7:49/M
119 Drew Markovich Avon IN 3595 16 M 17:15-19 24:18.81 7:50/M
120 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 5262 37 F 7:35-39 24:19.25 7:51/M
121 Kimberly Vorm Avon IN 3125 31 F 7:30-34 24:21.06 7:51/M
122 Sydney Brown Indianapolis IN 3767 17 F 3:15-19 24:22.04 7:52/M
123 Regan Rasband 3407 57 M 7:55-59 24:27.07 7:53/M
124 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 5218 38 F 8:35-39 24:28.44 7:54/M
125 Amy Coston Avon MI 5241 45 F 3:45-49 24:29.63 7:54/M
126 Bob Fulling Indianapolis IN 5169 56 M 8:55-59 24:31.71 7:55/M
127 Kevin Albert Brownsburg IN 5236 22 M 10:20-24 24:32.08 7:55/M
128 Leo Brown Avon IN 5404 15 M 18:15-19 24:32.79 7:55/M
129 Sophia Taylor Greenfield IN 5146 18 F 4:15-19 24:34.09 7:55/M
130 Jackson Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3824 20 M 11:20-24 24:34.25 7:55/M
131 Tyler Sisk Avon IN 3819 15 M 19:15-19 24:34.30 7:55/M
132 Anthony Hurst Muncie IN 3631 30 M 11:30-34 24:37.41 7:56/M
133 Michael Dotlich Brownsburg IN 5494 51 M 5:50-54 24:37.63 7:56/M
134 Patrick Bennett Avon IN 3412 21 M 12:20-24 24:37.72 7:56/M
135 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 3934 43 M 6:40-44 24:37.99 7:56/M
136 John Foster Hartford City IN 3308 47 M 6:45-49 24:38.18 7:57/M
137 Brecken Hayes 5395 13 M 8: 0-14 24:40.31 7:57/M
138 Apryl Swynenburg Avon IN 5350 38 F 9:35-39 24:40.54 7:57/M
139 Colten Smith 3062 10 M 9: 0-14 24:41.33 7:58/M
140 Miguel Silva 3144 43 M 7:40-44 24:41.33 7:58/M
141 Kate Tate Westfield IN 3725 27 F 7:25-29 24:42.58 7:58/M
142 Emily McCallister Crown Point IN 5245 15 F 5:15-19 24:42.59 7:58/M
143 John Adams Cummberland IN 3263 45 M 7:45-49 24:43.17 7:58/M
144 Mitch Parks Plainfield IN 5355 28 M 7:25-29 24:44.21 7:59/M
145 Blake Chastain Avon IN 3423 47 M 8:45-49 24:44.45 7:59/M
146 Eric Read 5601 20 M 13:20-24 24:50.57 8:01/M
147 Blair O’Connor 3116 13 F 5: 0-14 24:53.07 8:02/M
148 Larry Anderson 5255 38 M 9:35-39 24:53.85 8:02/M
149 Erica Wheeler Plainfield IN 5038 33 F 8:30-34 24:54.70 8:02/M
150 Brian Benson 3334 42 M 8:40-44 24:58.77 8:03/M
151 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 3004 39 M 10:35-39 24:59.58 8:04/M
152 Riley Owens Brownsburg IN 5523 12 F 6: 0-14 25:00.13 8:04/M
153 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 3760 13 F 7: 0-14 25:00.60 8:04/M
154 Tom Henderson Brownsburg IN 3347 53 M 6:50-54 25:00.63 8:04/M
155 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 3759 46 M 9:45-49 25:01.25 8:04/M
156 Meredith Parks 3197 23 F 3:20-24 25:02.26 8:05/M
157 Natalie Parks 3198 19 F 6:15-19 25:02.69 8:05/M
158 Elise Wagner Avon IN 3014 32 F 9:30-34 25:02.82 8:05/M
159 Benjamin Wachnicki 3184 21 M 14:20-24 25:04.43 8:05/M
160 Riley Gaughan 5188 8 M 10: 0-14 25:07.68 8:06/M
161 David Lane 5018 47 M 10:45-49 25:08.43 8:06/M
162 Nicholas Gaughan Brownsburg IN 5185 40 M 9:40-44 25:08.75 8:06/M
163 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 3203 48 M 11:45-49 25:13.56 8:08/M
164 Bo Stout Camby IN 5180 44 M 10:40-44 25:15.73 8:09/M
165 Jennifer Ruff 5622 43 F 3:40-44 25:16.37 8:09/M
166 Mathew Hollinger Plainfield IN 3585 35 M 11:35-39 25:17.15 8:09/M
167 Brian Read Avon IN 5600 55 M 9:55-59 25:21.26 8:11/M
168 Hailey Wilson Jasper SC 5077 26 F 8:25-29 25:25.33 8:12/M
169 Alan Parks Brownsburg IN 3195 54 M 7:50-54 25:25.68 8:12/M
170 Jon Hammond 3193 20 M 15:20-24 25:29.00 8:13/M
171 Mackenzie Juza 3909 12 F 8: 0-14 25:33.21 8:15/M
172 Justin Hamilton Brooklyn NY 5478 38 M 12:35-39 25:33.25 8:15/M
173 Patrick Tate Westfield IN 3724 32 M 12:30-34 25:38.48 8:16/M
174 Noah Colarusso Brownsburg IN 3957 17 M 20:15-19 25:40.07 8:17/M
175 Carolina Quintana Upland IN 3613 20 F 4:20-24 25:40.95 8:17/M
176 Ava Dotlich 5497 17 F 7:15-19 25:41.69 8:17/M
177 Will Gott Avon IN 3264 46 M 12:45-49 25:42.00 8:17/M
178 Madison Pettet Plainfield IN 5524 21 F 5:20-24 25:42.47 8:17/M
179 Jennifer Challand Indianapolis IN 3238 33 F 10:30-34 25:43.26 8:18/M
180 Paul Hamann Brownsburg IN 5152 14 M 11: 0-14 25:43.73 8:18/M
181 John Hammond Brownsburg IN 3191 48 M 13:45-49 25:45.62 8:18/M
182 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 3669 52 M 8:50-54 25:47.42 8:19/M
183 Lindsay Garcia Greencastle IN 3977 34 F 11:30-34 25:47.82 8:19/M
184 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 3041 52 F 3:50-54 25:48.05 8:19/M
185 Erin Seders 5623 15 F 8:15-19 25:49.19 8:20/M
186 Amber Watson 3152 36 F 10:35-39 25:52.72 8:21/M
187 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 5155 37 F 11:35-39 25:53.52 8:21/M
188 Matthew Hammerle Brownsburg IN 3353 21 M 16:20-24 25:54.29 8:21/M
189 Alisha Moore Avon IN 3173 33 F 12:30-34 25:55.10 8:22/M
190 Amanda Grothen 5058 20 F 6:20-24 25:55.11 8:22/M
191 Stephanie Pierce Brownsburg IN 3699 35 F 12:35-39 25:55.45 8:22/M
192 Samantha Horton Lafayette IN 5308 26 F 9:25-29 26:01.48 8:24/M
193 Sarah Wright 5645 37 F 13:35-39 26:01.95 8:24/M
194 Kristopher Goldsberry Avon IN 3972 39 M 13:35-39 26:05.00 8:25/M
195 Daniel Clements 5251 15 M 21:15-19 26:05.21 8:25/M
196 Drew Kirchhoff 3509 18 M 22:15-19 26:07.04 8:25/M
197 Quinn Murray Avon IN 5665 10 M 12: 0-14 26:10.10 8:26/M
198 Josh Waggoner 3570 13 M 13: 0-14 26:15.45 8:28/M
199 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 3265 37 F 14:35-39 26:18.79 8:29/M
200 Craig White Avon IN 5031 58 M 10:55-59 26:19.78 8:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Mitch Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5175 43 M 11:40-44 26:21.85 8:30/M
202 William Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3820 52 M 9:50-54 26:23.36 8:31/M
203 Jacob Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3825 18 M 23:15-19 26:23.73 8:31/M
204 Sherrie Anderson 5256 33 F 13:30-34 26:30.41 8:33/M
205 Martina Gaughan 5186 38 F 15:35-39 26:31.18 8:33/M
206 Lauren Filton 5669 14 F 9: 0-14 26:31.44 8:33/M
207 Dave Kauffman Avon IN 5530 48 M 14:45-49 26:34.77 8:34/M
208 Tara Becki Brownsburg IN 3364 48 F 4:45-49 26:35.08 8:35/M
209 Nicole King Avon IN 5527 39 F 16:35-39 26:35.43 8:35/M
210 Felipe Espay 5148 46 M 15:45-49 26:38.19 8:35/M
211 Whitney Harvey Danville IN 3209 32 F 14:30-34 26:41.95 8:36/M
212 Bailey Errett Plainfield IN 3491 10 F 10: 0-14 26:42.12 8:37/M
213 Zach Errett Plainfield IN 3490 39 M 14:35-39 26:42.81 8:37/M
214 Erin Owens Brownsburg IN 5522 39 F 17:35-39 26:43.86 8:37/M
215 Lauren Smith 3881 18 F 9:15-19 26:45.00 8:38/M
216 Michelle Clephane 5659 0 F 11: 0-14 26:45.67 8:38/M
217 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 5015 31 F 15:30-34 26:48.26 8:39/M
218 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 3098 36 F 18:35-39 26:49.45 8:39/M
219 Andrew Hofer 5267 33 M 13:30-34 26:50.02 8:39/M
220 Lori Sullivan 5028 49 F 5:45-49 26:51.66 8:40/M
221 Travis Witham 3384 30 M 14:30-34 26:52.42 8:40/M
222 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3292 55 F 1:55-59 26:54.82 8:41/M
223 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 3618 33 M 15:30-34 26:55.64 8:41/M
224 JC Seyffarth Evansville IN 5466 46 M 16:45-49 26:55.77 8:41/M
225 Allison Segarra Hansen Avon IN 5397 34 F 16:30-34 26:55.79 8:41/M
226 Carissa Bowling Downers Grove IL 5514 35 F 19:35-39 26:58.44 8:42/M
227 David Cochran Mooresville IN 5204 59 M 11:55-59 26:59.11 8:42/M
228 Robin Dotlich 5495 53 F 4:50-54 27:03.07 8:44/M
229 Kaci Nash Danville IN 3503 38 F 20:35-39 27:05.17 8:44/M
230 Brooke Ginder 5612 28 F 10:25-29 27:07.50 8:45/M
231 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 5500 39 F 21:35-39 27:09.86 8:45/M
232 Sam Alderson 5386 55 M 12:55-59 27:13.36 8:47/M
233 Nathaniel Draine 3389 37 M 15:35-39 27:14.69 8:47/M
234 Ben Rapp Avon IN 3504 47 M 17:45-49 27:16.93 8:48/M
235 Krystyna Lawhorn Coatesville IN 3997 31 F 17:30-34 27:17.09 8:48/M
236 Nico Pareja Avon IN 5607 19 M 24:15-19 27:17.27 8:48/M
237 Lizzie Williams Brownsburg IN 3935 13 F 12: 0-14 27:19.51 8:49/M
238 Sidney Manley 3338 22 F 7:20-24 27:21.32 8:49/M
239 Anthony Cambisi Brownsburg IN 3304 40 M 12:40-44 27:22.03 8:50/M
240 Emmy Hites Brownsburg IN 3305 37 F 22:35-39 27:22.93 8:50/M
241 Dax Bills 3109 13 M 14: 0-14 27:23.59 8:50/M
242 Michael Anthony Avon IN 5416 46 M 18:45-49 27:23.89 8:50/M
243 Darin Oring Avon IN 5265 33 M 16:30-34 27:26.54 8:51/M
244 Jarrin Harvey Indianapolis IN 5499 24 M 17:20-24 27:27.21 8:51/M
245 Steve Gentry Brownsburg IN 3930 61 M 3:60-64 27:28.77 8:52/M
246 P.j. Hamann Brownsburg IN 5151 48 M 19:45-49 27:30.91 8:52/M
247 Matthew Harvey Danville IN 3208 33 M 17:30-34 27:32.59 8:53/M
248 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 5343 52 M 10:50-54 27:33.19 8:53/M
249 Sara Vandermark Danville IN 5230 41 F 4:40-44 27:37.03 8:55/M
250 Brian Petree Danville IN 3625 48 M 20:45-49 27:39.72 8:55/M
251 Jim McDevitt Avon IN 5385 56 M 13:55-59 27:40.00 8:55/M
252 Curtis Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5093 41 M 13:40-44 27:41.72 8:56/M
253 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3294 19 F 10:15-19 27:42.32 8:56/M
254 Megan Juza 3908 12 F 13: 0-14 27:47.15 8:58/M
255 Jill Lambert Brownsburg IN 5357 44 F 5:40-44 27:47.40 8:58/M
256 Robby Turner 3695 21 M 18:20-24 27:50.48 8:59/M
257 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 3795 39 M 16:35-39 27:50.60 8:59/M
258 John Vondersaar Avon IN 3562 43 M 14:40-44 27:53.93 9:00/M
259 Skyler Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5605 15 M 25:15-19 27:54.36 9:00/M
260 Josh Young Avon IN 5225 38 M 17:35-39 27:55.23 9:00/M
261 Peter Friddle Avon IN 3044 45 M 21:45-49 27:56.18 9:01/M
262 Christine Mather Brownsburg IN 3933 65 F 1:65-99 27:56.66 9:01/M
263 Clark Springs Plainfield IN 5444 50 M 11:50-54 27:58.01 9:01/M
264 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 5131 26 F 11:25-29 27:58.15 9:01/M
265 Christopher Petree 3577 43 M 15:40-44 27:58.72 9:01/M
266 Fritz Klooz Avon IN 5483 51 M 12:50-54 28:01.12 9:02/M
267 Rachel Clark Danville IN 5106 15 F 11:15-19 28:01.13 9:02/M
268 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 3055 39 F 23:35-39 28:03.43 9:03/M
269 Sean Connors Avon IN 3794 42 M 16:40-44 28:05.10 9:04/M
270 Paige Hayes 3323 50 F 5:50-54 28:08.22 9:05/M
271 Sydney Guckenberger Avon IN 3563 26 F 12:25-29 28:09.19 9:05/M
272 Meaghan Meyer Avon IN 5398 39 F 24:35-39 28:10.59 9:05/M
273 Emily Ryan Indianapolis IN 5047 25 F 13:25-29 28:11.35 9:05/M
274 Matt Vandermark 5231 42 M 17:40-44 28:11.76 9:05/M
275 Haley Uberta Avon IN 3894 11 F 14: 0-14 28:14.26 9:06/M
276 Brianne Read 5602 24 M 19:20-24 28:16.67 9:07/M
277 Jennifer Hill 3404 43 F 6:40-44 28:16.97 9:07/M
278 Joy Read 5603 23 F 8:20-24 28:17.12 9:07/M
279 Tinley Woodruff Plainfield IN 5136 7 F 15: 0-14 28:18.14 9:08/M
280 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 5134 34 F 18:30-34 28:20.33 9:08/M
281 Jordan Brouillard Plainfield IN 5138 25 M 8:25-29 28:21.20 9:09/M
282 Anne Krietenstein 5139 22 F 9:20-24 28:21.50 9:09/M
283 Matthew Oware 3296 46 M 22:45-49 28:21.84 9:09/M
284 Michael Segarra Chicago IL 5566 28 M 9:25-29 28:24.00 9:10/M
285 Joe Basile Avon IN 3449 46 M 23:45-49 28:24.82 9:10/M
286 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3568 40 F 7:40-44 28:26.12 9:10/M
287 Randall Woodruff Plainfield IN 5135 34 M 18:30-34 28:26.38 9:10/M
288 Trina Stevenson Carmel IN 3949 46 F 6:45-49 28:31.52 9:12/M
289 Sarah Sullivan 5030 13 F 16: 0-14 28:31.72 9:12/M
290 Clifford Raschick Ossian IN 5213 31 M 19:30-34 28:31.80 9:12/M
291 Paige Camp 3858 22 F 10:20-24 28:32.85 9:12/M
292 Kevin Jones Speedway IN 3942 31 M 20:30-34 28:38.86 9:14/M
293 Olivia Reed Bloomington IN 3739 27 F 14:25-29 28:46.08 9:17/M
294 Rebecca Moore 3405 39 F 25:35-39 28:47.07 9:17/M
295 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 3402 38 F 26:35-39 28:47.57 9:17/M
296 Amy Sheppard 3096 36 F 27:35-39 28:48.77 9:17/M
297 Lee Mather Brownsburg IN 3932 41 M 18:40-44 28:49.54 9:18/M
298 Vicki Bennett Avon IN 3102 48 F 7:45-49 28:49.56 9:18/M
299 Max Schoonover 5663 0 M 15: 0-14 28:49.92 9:18/M
300 Mauricio Trincado Brownsburg IN 5147 22 M 20:20-24 28:52.43 9:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mike Gootee Indianapolis IN 5016 53 M 13:50-54 28:53.46 9:19/M
302 Alexys Henderson 3349 20 F 11:20-24 28:54.28 9:19/M
303 Tracey Hart Avon IN 3473 44 F 8:40-44 28:56.41 9:20/M
304 Scott Knierim Plainfield IN 5389 42 M 19:40-44 28:57.57 9:20/M
305 Erica Knierim Plainfield IN 5390 41 F 9:40-44 28:57.80 9:20/M
306 Gary Jarabek 5275 50 M 14:50-54 28:58.60 9:21/M
307 Emerson Bammann 3765 8 M 16: 0-14 28:59.90 9:21/M
308 Sydney O’Day 5316 18 F 12:15-19 29:00.80 9:21/M
309 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 3763 37 F 28:35-39 29:05.65 9:23/M
310 Steve Burns 3798 44 M 20:40-44 29:06.60 9:23/M
311 Jamie Burns Indianapolis IN 3797 41 F 10:40-44 29:06.64 9:23/M
312 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 3764 11 F 17: 0-14 29:07.10 9:24/M
313 Brayden Duvall 3445 13 M 17: 0-14 29:07.93 9:24/M
314 Jessica Couch Indianapolis IN 3001 27 F 15:25-29 29:09.20 9:24/M
315 Andrew Petree Danville IN 3580 10 M 18: 0-14 29:09.29 9:24/M
316 Rosie Hughes Pittsboro IN 5544 68 F 2:65-99 29:09.86 9:24/M
317 Keaton Bailey Avon IN 3285 20 M 21:20-24 29:12.67 9:25/M
318 Tanner McKinley Jasper SC 5078 27 M 10:25-29 29:14.68 9:26/M
319 Andy Fischer Avon IN 3015 39 M 18:35-39 29:14.84 9:26/M
320 Robert Miller 3968 35 M 19:35-39 29:15.21 9:26/M
321 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 5107 27 F 16:25-29 29:23.78 9:29/M
322 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 3017 52 F 6:50-54 29:28.40 9:30/M
323 Kara Wray Avon IN 3775 31 F 19:30-34 29:32.28 9:32/M
324 Amber Caffee Danville IN 3774 28 F 17:25-29 29:33.99 9:32/M
325 Kevin Storm 3386 34 M 21:30-34 29:35.17 9:33/M
326 Jeff Kirchhoff 3556 52 M 15:50-54 29:36.26 9:33/M
327 Faith Kirchhoff Avon IN 3555 21 F 12:20-24 29:37.35 9:33/M
328 Nicholas Wyatt Indianapolis IN 5248 22 M 22:20-24 29:39.26 9:34/M
329 Sean Walker Huntley IL 5536 33 M 22:30-34 29:40.52 9:34/M
330 Janae Johnson Danville IN 5475 26 F 18:25-29 29:40.74 9:34/M
331 Thomas Wachnicki Plainfield IN 3183 50 M 16:50-54 29:41.28 9:35/M
332 Brittany Woodard Avon IN 3277 33 F 20:30-34 29:41.30 9:35/M
333 Kayla Eilers Danville IN 5476 29 F 19:25-29 29:42.41 9:35/M
334 Tamara Boyd 3414 41 F 11:40-44 29:42.87 9:35/M
335 Jason Becker 3403 39 M 20:35-39 29:42.90 9:35/M
336 Shantel Anderson Camby IN 5166 32 F 21:30-34 29:44.09 9:35/M
337 Laura Blair 3728 54 F 7:50-54 29:44.60 9:35/M
338 Becca Turner 3696 15 F 13:15-19 29:44.80 9:35/M
339 Stuart Bishop Indianapolis IN 5480 32 M 23:30-34 29:45.00 9:36/M
340 Anna Levitt Indianapolis IN 3456 31 F 22:30-34 29:45.65 9:36/M
341 Chey-Ane Bishop Indianapolis IN 5479 32 F 23:30-34 29:46.59 9:36/M
342 Zac Riffle Muncie IN 5162 23 M 23:20-24 29:50.84 9:37/M
343 Brian Stockwell Indianapolis IN 5184 43 M 21:40-44 29:50.89 9:37/M
344 Lindsay Duffer Plainfield IN 5529 15 F 14:15-19 29:52.36 9:38/M
345 Patti Hammerle 5634 50 F 8:50-54 29:52.76 9:38/M
346 Brian Keck Brownsburg IN 3495 56 M 14:55-59 29:53.17 9:38/M
347 Kayla Kuepper Brownsburg IN 5207 29 F 20:25-29 29:53.45 9:38/M
348 Nirav Shah Avon IN 5246 25 M 11:25-29 29:55.09 9:39/M
349 Amy McCallister Crown Point IN 5243 46 F 8:45-49 29:55.25 9:39/M
350 Jason Boyd 3416 42 M 22:40-44 29:56.29 9:39/M
351 Isabelle Pridemore 3983 12 F 18: 0-14 30:00.05 9:41/M
352 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 3313 35 F 29:35-39 30:01.59 9:41/M
353 Rebecca Pitcock Avon IN 5261 23 F 13:20-24 30:03.13 9:42/M
354 Amy Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3500 37 F 30:35-39 30:04.93 9:42/M
355 Ryan Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3501 35 M 21:35-39 30:06.16 9:43/M
356 Jonah PEttet Plainfield IN 5525 23 M 24:20-24 30:06.87 9:43/M
357 Jayden Stinnett 3540 14 F 19: 0-14 30:07.40 9:43/M
358 Hayden Stinnett Plainfield IN 3546 21 F 14:20-24 30:07.84 9:43/M
359 Kim Williams Brownsburg IN 3936 42 F 12:40-44 30:12.04 9:45/M
360 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 3417 49 F 9:45-49 30:14.29 9:45/M
361 Shelby Vieira 3075 34 F 24:30-34 30:15.01 9:45/M
362 Sarah Larsen 5118 16 F 15:15-19 30:15.61 9:45/M
363 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 5638 50 F 9:50-54 30:21.49 9:47/M
364 Brayden Vanslyke 5655 18 M 26:15-19 30:21.77 9:47/M
365 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN 3418 15 F 16:15-19 30:22.76 9:48/M
366 Audrey Petree 3579 14 F 20: 0-14 30:22.99 9:48/M
367 Jolee Owens 5654 18 F 17:15-19 30:23.88 9:48/M
368 Josh Jacobs 3056 39 M 22:35-39 30:25.96 9:49/M
369 Isaac Barrow 3547 23 F 15:20-24 30:26.75 9:49/M
370 Leah Roach Indianapolis IN 3722 30 F 25:30-34 30:26.83 9:49/M
371 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 3723 39 M 23:35-39 30:28.10 9:50/M
372 Joy Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5604 43 F 13:40-44 30:29.06 9:50/M
373 Jarred Cotterman 5291 31 M 24:30-34 30:29.48 9:50/M
374 Russ Johnson 5110 62 M 4:60-64 30:30.02 9:50/M
375 Bryce Cotterman 5292 9 M 19: 0-14 30:30.13 9:50/M
376 Courtney Farris Plainfield IN 5108 32 F 26:30-34 30:30.31 9:50/M
377 Nolan Moore 3808 12 M 20: 0-14 30:31.73 9:51/M
378 Rory Manley 3339 18 F 18:15-19 30:31.75 9:51/M
379 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 3223 57 F 2:55-59 30:32.55 9:51/M
380 Tim Weigel Plainfield IN 5657 0 M 21: 0-14 30:34.32 9:52/M
381 Brian Johnston Brownsburg IN 3757 39 M 24:35-39 30:34.88 9:52/M
382 Angela Blevins Avon IN 3251 38 F 31:35-39 30:37.16 9:53/M
383 Ashley Harris Plainfield IN 5442 20 F 16:20-24 30:37.99 9:53/M
384 Anne Conner-Uberta Avon IN 3893 51 F 10:50-54 30:38.66 9:53/M
385 Blake Miller Fishers IN 3141 23 M 25:20-24 30:41.01 9:54/M
386 Jennifer Courtney Monrovia IN 5043 47 F 10:45-49 30:42.68 9:54/M
387 Emily Riley Avon IN 3328 20 F 17:20-24 30:43.29 9:55/M
388 Meara Baute Avon IN 3755 18 F 19:15-19 30:43.82 9:55/M
389 Andrew Walker 5646 19 M 27:15-19 30:43.87 9:55/M
390 Spencer Moore 3807 26 M 12:25-29 30:44.37 9:55/M
391 Brian Stader Mooresville IN 5562 56 M 15:55-59 30:44.68 9:55/M
392 Yanira Trujillo Upland IN 3619 22 F 18:20-24 30:47.94 9:56/M
393 Christy Roberts Avon IN 5212 44 F 14:40-44 30:48.20 9:56/M
394 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 3816 29 F 21:25-29 30:50.23 9:57/M
395 Callie Hintz Avon IN 5087 9 F 21: 0-14 30:51.40 9:57/M
396 Ewelina Harlos 5156 38 F 32:35-39 30:51.57 9:57/M
397 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 3801 47 F 11:45-49 30:52.05 9:57/M
398 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 3180 50 F 11:50-54 30:53.32 9:58/M
399 Phil Briggs Avon IN 3181 54 M 17:50-54 30:54.59 9:58/M
400 Eric Pond Brownsburg IN 3703 33 M 25:30-34 30:57.53 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Connie Barron Cape Coral FL 3640 62 F 1:60-64 30:59.11 10:00/M
402 Julia Springs 5445 41 F 15:40-44 31:00.12 10:00/M
403 Evan Hoffar Brownsburg IN 5537 38 M 25:35-39 31:01.77 10:00/M
404 Hannah Diercks 3745 22 F 19:20-24 31:02.98 10:01/M
405 Megan Gentry 5297 31 F 27:30-34 31:03.82 10:01/M
406 Mackenzie Miller Fishers IN 3142 23 F 20:20-24 31:04.10 10:01/M
407 Michael Gentry 5296 32 M 26:30-34 31:04.26 10:01/M
408 Jessicah Rauch Indianapolis IN 3867 30 F 28:30-34 31:07.46 10:02/M
409 Deb Burns Avon IN 3822 53 F 12:50-54 31:08.33 10:03/M
410 Katie McClelland Indianapolis IN 3204 30 F 29:30-34 31:08.80 10:03/M
411 Kevin McClelland Indianapolis IN 3205 34 M 27:30-34 31:10.34 10:03/M
412 Breanna Walker Huntley IL 5535 35 F 33:35-39 31:12.62 10:04/M
413 Joanie Stader Mooresville IN 5561 49 F 12:45-49 31:12.82 10:04/M
414 Nolan Hataway 3607 11 M 22: 0-14 31:13.96 10:04/M
415 Ethan Fields Monrovia IN 3837 28 M 13:25-29 31:14.97 10:05/M
416 Michael Cantu Lafayette IN 3514 35 M 26:35-39 31:16.66 10:05/M
417 Bev Parks 3196 53 F 13:50-54 31:16.68 10:05/M
418 Emily Woods Greenwood IN 5153 28 F 22:25-29 31:17.16 10:05/M
419 Jennifer Cantu Lafayette IN 3519 31 F 30:30-34 31:17.53 10:05/M
420 Doug Helmer Avon IN 5199 57 M 16:55-59 31:18.33 10:06/M
421 Amanda Connors Avon IN 3793 38 F 34:35-39 31:20.38 10:06/M
422 Shelby Metz Clayton IN 3991 33 F 31:30-34 31:20.53 10:06/M
423 Evan Moore Plainfield IN 3804 23 M 26:20-24 31:21.45 10:07/M
424 Holly Collins Plainfield IN 3992 32 F 32:30-34 31:23.07 10:07/M
425 Erika Roberts 5457 19 F 20:15-19 31:24.34 10:08/M
426 Chris Heyne Brownsburg IN 5039 33 M 28:30-34 31:24.55 10:08/M
427 Raegan Ramirez 5456 13 F 22: 0-14 31:25.71 10:08/M
428 Janet Wuellner Avon IN 3066 65 F 3:65-99 31:27.39 10:09/M
429 Chris Thomas Indianapolis IN 3865 42 M 23:40-44 31:27.70 10:09/M
430 Polly Brown 5401 51 F 14:50-54 31:29.50 10:09/M
431 Drew Demerly 3269 14 M 23: 0-14 31:33.20 10:11/M
432 Danielle Evans Dublin OH 5545 27 F 23:25-29 31:34.51 10:11/M
433 Debbie Moore 3806 54 F 15:50-54 31:34.72 10:11/M
434 Eric Anderson Camby IN 5163 35 M 27:35-39 31:35.21 10:11/M
435 Shad Cripe 5667 29 M 14:25-29 31:35.77 10:11/M
436 Kathryn Tomey 3211 24 F 21:20-24 31:36.10 10:12/M
437 Jennifer Trapuzzano 5666 29 F 24:25-29 31:36.82 10:12/M
438 Ben Anderson 5424 30 M 29:30-34 31:38.98 10:12/M
439 Courtnie Leeper 3736 31 F 33:30-34 31:39.27 10:13/M
440 Matthew Pickel 3678 11 M 24: 0-14 31:40.54 10:13/M
441 Grant Smith 3883 11 M 25: 0-14 31:42.85 10:14/M
442 Molly Heyne 5649 0 F 23: 0-14 31:44.24 10:14/M
443 Nolan Courtney Monrovia IN 5050 12 M 26: 0-14 31:44.68 10:14/M
444 Amanda Pond Brownsburg IN 3704 38 F 35:35-39 31:45.99 10:15/M
445 David Stewart 5621 58 M 17:55-59 31:48.40 10:15/M
446 Emily McFalls 5439 11 F 24: 0-14 31:48.58 10:15/M
447 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 3880 44 F 16:40-44 31:48.72 10:15/M
448 Abby Hall Brownsburg IN 5123 29 F 25:25-29 31:48.87 10:15/M
449 Tiffany Featherston 5438 27 F 26:25-29 31:49.84 10:16/M
450 Dave Burton Avon IN 3925 63 M 5:60-64 31:50.36 10:16/M
451 Marissa Stewart Avon IN 3989 34 F 34:30-34 31:51.04 10:16/M
452 Maribeth Cowsert Carmel IN 5437 24 F 22:20-24 31:51.18 10:16/M
453 Melissa Summers 3583 37 F 36:35-39 31:52.15 10:17/M
454 Darren Lambert Brownsburg IN 5359 46 M 24:45-49 31:53.70 10:17/M
455 Kimberly Flora Brownsburg IN 3845 41 F 17:40-44 31:55.16 10:18/M
456 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 5491 20 F 23:20-24 31:55.18 10:18/M
457 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 3478 38 M 28:35-39 31:56.53 10:18/M
458 Allison Hintz Avon IN 5085 37 F 37:35-39 31:57.53 10:18/M
459 AJ Eckert 3394 20 M 27:20-24 31:57.54 10:18/M
460 Shannon Garcia Indianapolis IN 5249 34 F 35:30-34 31:59.44 10:19/M
461 Cameron Hintz Avon IN 5086 11 M 27: 0-14 31:59.73 10:19/M
462 Lyndsy Eslinger Lebanon IN 3200 23 F 24:20-24 32:02.54 10:20/M
463 Will Orlando 3049 11 M 28: 0-14 32:04.17 10:21/M
464 Teresa Land Danville IN 3038 34 F 36:30-34 32:04.45 10:21/M
465 Laura Kaiser Danville IN 3950 38 F 38:35-39 32:05.43 10:21/M
466 Garrett Mothersead 3318 51 M 18:50-54 32:05.97 10:21/M
467 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 5564 38 M 29:35-39 32:06.36 10:21/M
468 Delaney Patterson Brownsburg IN 3465 18 F 21:15-19 32:06.44 10:21/M
469 John Demerly Avon IN 3266 45 M 25:45-49 32:07.04 10:22/M
470 Kamrie Foster 5209 19 F 22:15-19 32:08.61 10:22/M
471 Sadie Foster Plainfield IN 5208 23 F 25:20-24 32:10.89 10:23/M
472 Catie Nowak 3712 11 F 25: 0-14 32:11.39 10:23/M
473 Denise Watson Brownsburg IN 3155 56 F 3:55-59 32:12.34 10:23/M
474 Stephen Plichta 3700 55 M 18:55-59 32:12.47 10:23/M
475 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 3388 35 F 39:35-39 32:13.28 10:24/M
476 Veronica Johnson Indianapolis IN 3698 48 F 13:45-49 32:13.93 10:24/M
477 Rodney Soultz 3516 53 M 19:50-54 32:22.58 10:26/M
478 Heather Wade Avon IN 5051 35 F 40:35-39 32:22.92 10:26/M
479 Jim Allen Swartz Creek MI 3411 53 M 20:50-54 32:23.12 10:27/M
480 Paige Manley 3593 28 F 27:25-29 32:23.39 10:27/M
481 Kelli Grothen Avon IN 5056 49 F 14:45-49 32:24.38 10:27/M
482 Monica Stewart Avon IN 3985 31 F 37:30-34 32:25.10 10:27/M
483 Jesse Fairbanks Avon IN 5195 40 M 24:40-44 32:25.82 10:27/M
484 Gwyn Hegner 3638 13 F 26: 0-14 32:28.10 10:28/M
485 Will Grey 3986 28 M 15:25-29 32:28.14 10:28/M
486 Olivia Swynenburg 5352 11 F 27: 0-14 32:30.43 10:29/M
487 Ryan Mort Speedway IN 5658 8 M 29: 0-14 32:30.70 10:29/M
488 Jonas Brown 5403 19 M 28:15-19 32:30.90 10:29/M
489 Billy MacLeod IV 5224 13 M 30: 0-14 32:31.02 10:29/M
490 Mandy Painter Brownsburg IN 5588 39 F 41:35-39 32:31.10 10:29/M
491 Laura Roggy Indianapolis IN 5247 54 F 16:50-54 32:32.77 10:30/M
492 Kaitlynn Kershaw Plainfield IN 3020 8 F 28: 0-14 32:34.81 10:30/M
493 Mary Ann Kershaw Plainfield IN 3019 37 F 42:35-39 32:36.68 10:31/M
494 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 3670 52 F 17:50-54 32:40.94 10:32/M
495 Molly Clark 5104 19 F 23:15-19 32:41.04 10:33/M
496 John Arvin 5103 12 M 31: 0-14 32:41.61 10:33/M
497 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 3633 54 F 18:50-54 32:42.42 10:33/M
498 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 3381 53 F 19:50-54 32:42.89 10:33/M
499 Nicholas Valentin 5629 33 M 30:30-34 32:43.36 10:33/M
500 Angela Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5568 41 F 18:40-44 32:46.14 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Sullivan Brown 5402 22 M 28:20-24 32:46.91 10:34/M
502 Emily Young Avon IN 5288 38 F 43:35-39 32:47.31 10:35/M
503 Audrey Mchugh 3170 11 F 29: 0-14 32:48.71 10:35/M
504 Steve Ligon 5452 50 M 21:50-54 32:49.95 10:35/M
505 Melody Burnett Avon IN 5129 58 F 4:55-59 32:52.91 10:36/M
506 Hannah Mierow 5143 12 F 30: 0-14 32:53.63 10:36/M
507 Jeffrey Blake Avon IN 3245 45 M 26:45-49 32:56.74 10:37/M
508 Debra Blake Avon IN 3244 48 F 15:45-49 32:58.50 10:38/M
509 Prem Shah Avon IN 5242 22 M 29:20-24 32:59.91 10:38/M
510 Joseph Bird 3375 15 M 29:15-19 33:01.02 10:39/M
511 Chandler McKay 3324 25 M 16:25-29 33:03.70 10:40/M
512 Kerri Patterson 3462 33 F 38:30-34 33:06.72 10:41/M
513 Janie Melsheimer Avon IN 3482 68 F 4:65-99 33:08.36 10:41/M
514 Sam Giesting 5384 36 M 30:35-39 33:10.75 10:42/M
515 Laura Hazelton Jones Coatesville IN 5430 32 F 39:30-34 33:11.91 10:42/M
516 Stephanie Kroll 3325 55 F 5:55-59 33:12.32 10:43/M
517 Mike Highfield 3333 46 M 27:45-49 33:12.40 10:43/M
518 Carter Green Brownsburg IN 5171 19 M 30:15-19 33:12.62 10:43/M
519 Tina Hayes Plainfield IN 3322 53 F 20:50-54 33:12.82 10:43/M
520 Corey Bender Avon IN 3331 47 M 28:45-49 33:13.25 10:43/M
521 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 5170 49 M 29:45-49 33:15.11 10:44/M
522 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 3382 33 F 40:30-34 33:17.94 10:44/M
523 Erin Jewell Indianapolis IN 3122 42 F 19:40-44 33:19.78 10:45/M
524 Wendy Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5174 41 F 20:40-44 33:21.20 10:45/M
525 Kathryn Schmanski Highland Park IL 5599 39 F 44:35-39 33:21.40 10:45/M
526 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 3536 31 M 31:30-34 33:25.38 10:47/M
527 Elizabeth Merriken Cape Coral FL 3645 46 F 16:45-49 33:27.60 10:47/M
528 Simone Bender Avon IN 3332 11 F 31: 0-14 33:30.19 10:48/M
529 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 3521 48 F 17:45-49 33:31.38 10:49/M
530 Drew Shepherd 3073 30 M 32:30-34 33:31.63 10:49/M
531 Matt O’Connor 3114 45 M 30:45-49 33:32.99 10:49/M
532 Raenah Bailey Avon IN 3284 20 F 26:20-24 33:33.08 10:49/M
533 Meredith Salinas Avon IN 3591 32 F 41:30-34 33:34.36 10:50/M
534 Lacey Cunningham Avon IN 3838 33 F 42:30-34 33:36.14 10:50/M
535 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 3512 37 M 31:35-39 33:36.50 10:50/M
536 Steve Yee Avon IN 5238 55 M 19:55-59 33:37.13 10:51/M
537 Paige Ison Brownsburg IN 3431 37 F 45:35-39 33:37.46 10:51/M
538 Monique Kimes Atlanta GA 3340 42 F 21:40-44 33:38.50 10:51/M
539 Brian Woodard Avon IN 3278 35 M 32:35-39 33:39.61 10:51/M
540 Abigail Kimes 5643 16 F 24:15-19 33:40.34 10:52/M
541 Joel Sallee Pendleton IN 3742 41 M 25:40-44 33:40.37 10:52/M
542 Greg Long Plainfield IN 3522 57 M 20:55-59 33:40.60 10:52/M
543 Jenna Kimes 3343 37 F 46:35-39 33:40.76 10:52/M
544 Allison Matthews Plainfield IN 3884 32 F 43:30-34 33:41.52 10:52/M
545 Eli Long 3523 18 M 31:15-19 33:41.58 10:52/M
546 Danielle Wills Danville IN 3817 24 F 27:20-24 33:42.62 10:52/M
547 Adam Bowman Danville IN 3747 41 M 26:40-44 33:42.64 10:52/M
548 April Pisek 3139 36 F 47:35-39 33:44.10 10:53/M
549 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 3033 45 F 18:45-49 33:45.16 10:53/M
550 Isaiah Sutter 3140 9 M 32: 0-14 33:45.34 10:53/M
551 Rebecca Dawson Brownsburg IN 5557 44 F 22:40-44 33:49.76 10:55/M
552 Clara Sims Avon IN 3663 34 F 44:30-34 33:49.92 10:55/M
553 Brady Oring Avon IN 5253 30 M 33:30-34 33:50.26 10:55/M
554 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 3971 64 M 6:60-64 33:50.61 10:55/M
555 Cindy Carmack Avon IN 5581 41 F 23:40-44 33:50.77 10:55/M
556 Dee Camp Avon IN 3860 53 F 21:50-54 33:55.68 10:56/M
557 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 3007 51 M 22:50-54 33:55.71 10:56/M
558 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 3006 51 F 22:50-54 33:55.76 10:56/M
559 Rebecca Lucas 5644 57 F 6:55-59 33:56.50 10:57/M
560 Courtney Winklepleck Avon IN 3750 31 F 45:30-34 33:59.80 10:58/M
561 Ezra Mierow 5145 7 M 33: 0-14 33:59.98 10:58/M
562 Heather Kwiatkowski Fort Wayne IN 3029 29 F 28:25-29 34:00.62 10:58/M
563 Jamie Yates Indianapolis IN 5190 27 F 29:25-29 34:01.82 10:58/M
564 Greg Schrage 3836 37 M 33:35-39 34:06.95 11:00/M
565 Candace Monzingo 3769 46 F 19:45-49 34:08.08 11:01/M
566 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 3288 43 F 24:40-44 34:08.51 11:01/M
567 Slavomira Sutter Plainfield IN 3137 36 F 48:35-39 34:08.76 11:01/M
568 Lynn Turner Avon IN 3693 52 F 23:50-54 34:13.28 11:02/M
569 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 5591 38 F 49:35-39 34:15.15 11:03/M
570 Seth Mierow Indianapolis IN 5142 37 M 34:35-39 34:15.67 11:03/M
571 Bethany Mierow 5144 9 F 32: 0-14 34:16.87 11:03/M
572 Duane Colter Plainfield IN 3885 53 M 23:50-54 34:17.99 11:04/M
573 Lauren Kirchhoff 3507 17 F 25:15-19 34:18.03 11:04/M
574 Ashley Monroe Plainfield IN 5586 33 F 46:30-34 34:18.16 11:04/M
575 Samantha Katra Plainfield IN 3206 27 F 30:25-29 34:21.36 11:05/M
576 Sabrina Becker Avon IN 3335 22 F 28:20-24 34:25.83 11:06/M
577 Eldon Bourne 3947 8 M 34: 0-14 34:26.32 11:06/M
578 Frankie Palandrani 5025 8 M 35: 0-14 34:27.41 11:07/M
579 Tony Palandrani 5024 40 M 27:40-44 34:28.16 11:07/M
580 Allison Bourne Avon IN 3944 41 F 25:40-44 34:28.54 11:07/M
581 CariLee Fairbanks 5196 37 F 50:35-39 34:30.04 11:08/M
582 Michelle Hess Avon IN 3895 49 F 20:45-49 34:30.23 11:08/M
583 Chris Bross 5258 46 M 31:45-49 34:30.87 11:08/M
584 Cassie Bross 5259 16 F 26:15-19 34:31.58 11:08/M
585 Danielle Shepherd Plainfield IN 3072 34 F 47:30-34 34:32.67 11:08/M
586 Ella Gurney 3153 8 F 33: 0-14 34:34.23 11:09/M
587 Jeren Fairbanks 5198 12 M 36: 0-14 34:42.03 11:12/M
588 Lauren Ashton Oak Grove MO 3614 23 F 29:20-24 34:42.82 11:12/M
589 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 5548 51 M 24:50-54 34:48.76 11:14/M
590 Erik Lewis Avon IN 3533 34 M 34:30-34 34:49.01 11:14/M
591 Nolan Shrake Plainfield IN 5120 15 M 32:15-19 34:51.72 11:15/M
592 Denton Jacobs 3057 12 M 37: 0-14 34:52.12 11:15/M
593 Tina Magee Brownsburg IN 5035 48 F 21:45-49 34:53.74 11:15/M
594 James Kovacs Plainfield IN 3855 60 M 7:60-64 34:56.64 11:16/M
595 Elizabeth McFalls 5440 31 F 48:30-34 34:57.08 11:16/M
596 Savanna Johnson 5005 26 F 31:25-29 34:57.39 11:16/M
597 Debra Kovacs Plainfield IN 3854 62 F 2:60-64 34:57.78 11:16/M
598 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 3190 6 M 38: 0-14 34:58.27 11:17/M
599 Vince Markovich 3588 48 M 32:45-49 34:59.10 11:17/M
600 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 3188 44 M 28:40-44 34:59.21 11:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Stephanie Shrake Plainfield IN 5119 32 F 49:30-34 35:03.72 11:18/M
602 Greg Turner 3694 53 M 25:50-54 35:03.80 11:18/M
603 Emily Hazelton 5433 19 F 27:15-19 35:04.02 11:19/M
604 Charles Sanders Avon IN 5244 26 M 17:25-29 35:05.01 11:19/M
605 Audrey Smith 3061 13 F 34: 0-14 35:10.84 11:21/M
606 Kim Capiola-Juza 3907 50 F 24:50-54 35:10.84 11:21/M
607 Cherokee Boyd 3415 16 F 28:15-19 35:11.75 11:21/M
608 Linsey Johnson 5260 39 F 51:35-39 35:18.66 11:23/M
609 Molly Keck 3496 25 F 32:25-29 35:20.30 11:24/M
610 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 5410 11 M 39: 0-14 35:21.81 11:24/M
611 Nick Allen 5081 34 M 35:30-34 35:23.17 11:25/M
612 Bailey Moore Plainfield IN 3803 23 F 30:20-24 35:28.94 11:26/M
613 Ethan Neal Avon IN 5079 21 M 30:20-24 35:29.79 11:27/M
614 Sarah Mears Avon IN 5069 19 F 29:15-19 35:30.83 11:27/M
615 Kaitlyn Nix 3589 15 F 30:15-19 35:31.53 11:27/M
616 Hayley Whorrall Brownsburg IN 5565 43 F 26:40-44 35:33.52 11:28/M
617 Elizabeth Oring 5254 30 F 50:30-34 35:35.61 11:29/M
618 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 3042 38 F 52:35-39 35:39.05 11:30/M
619 Desiree Dimapilis 3890 35 F 53:35-39 35:40.37 11:30/M
620 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 3043 46 F 22:45-49 35:41.55 11:31/M
621 Macy Cansdale Clayton IN 3005 17 F 31:15-19 35:46.86 11:32/M
622 David Gamble Indianapolis IN 3068 47 M 33:45-49 35:47.25 11:33/M
623 Chelsie Krill Indianapolis IN 3243 28 F 33:25-29 35:47.74 11:33/M
624 Janelle Gamble Indianapolis IN 3067 45 F 23:45-49 35:49.27 11:33/M
625 Mia Gamble Indianapolis IN 3069 13 F 35: 0-14 35:49.43 11:33/M
626 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 3665 43 M 29:40-44 35:49.43 11:33/M
627 Felicia Ridner Plainfield IN 3494 28 F 34:25-29 35:50.79 11:34/M
628 Maria Fancher Franklin IN 5306 41 F 27:40-44 35:51.59 11:34/M
629 Cory Burbrink Columbus IN 3534 25 M 18:25-29 35:55.88 11:35/M
630 Henry Buckingham Indianapolis IN 5094 68 M 3:65-99 35:56.21 11:35/M
631 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 5222 39 M 35:35-39 35:57.40 11:36/M
632 Amber Lansberry Columbus IN 3535 23 F 31:20-24 35:59.55 11:36/M
633 Susan Skelton Avon IN 5132 53 F 25:50-54 36:00.17 11:37/M
634 Joseph Mushrush Avon IN 5376 29 M 19:25-29 36:03.76 11:38/M
635 Corttney Mushrush Avon IN 5363 26 F 35:25-29 36:05.42 11:38/M
636 Michele Edwards 5029 43 F 28:40-44 36:06.85 11:39/M
637 Elijah Oware 3297 13 M 40: 0-14 36:10.06 11:40/M
638 Deanna Oware Indianapolis IN 3295 44 F 29:40-44 36:10.68 11:40/M
639 Michael Courtney Monrovia IN 5044 55 M 21:55-59 36:12.61 11:41/M
640 Sean Bird 3370 46 M 34:45-49 36:16.49 11:42/M
641 Eric Hall Indianapolis IN 3912 35 M 36:35-39 36:20.18 11:43/M
642 Jennifer Smith Brownsburg IN 5592 47 F 24:45-49 36:20.58 11:43/M
643 Ashley Lenne 3035 27 F 36:25-29 36:23.24 11:44/M
644 Katie Kikalos Indianapolis IN 3913 28 F 37:25-29 36:23.41 11:44/M
645 Catherine Hart Avon IN 3472 17 F 32:15-19 36:26.55 11:45/M
646 Jeff Bernfield 5033 41 M 30:40-44 36:27.98 11:45/M
647 Robin Bernfield 5032 38 F 54:35-39 36:29.04 11:46/M
648 Jason Stinnett Coatesville IN 3537 44 M 31:40-44 36:30.29 11:46/M
649 Amanda Stewart Brownsburg IN 3758 40 F 30:40-44 36:30.55 11:46/M
650 Patrick Monzingo Avon IN 3768 46 M 35:45-49 36:30.95 11:46/M
651 Darryl Floyd Avon IN 5167 49 M 36:45-49 36:35.06 11:48/M
652 Ella Vandermark 5233 10 F 36: 0-14 36:39.43 11:49/M
653 Elyse Bullen Greencastle IN 5399 10 F 37: 0-14 36:41.46 11:50/M
654 Bob Burns Avon IN 3821 53 M 26:50-54 36:41.85 11:50/M
655 Jill Blume Brownsburg IN 3135 31 F 51:30-34 36:43.17 11:51/M
656 Elizabeth Conley 5011 13 F 38: 0-14 36:43.51 11:51/M
657 Rebecca Rose Bloomington IN 5572 46 F 25:45-49 36:45.28 11:51/M
658 Amy Scott Plainfield IN 3215 48 F 26:45-49 36:46.76 11:52/M
659 Ian Tullar 3729 22 M 31:20-24 36:48.93 11:52/M
660 Camilla Anderson Avon IN 5396 46 F 27:45-49 36:51.17 11:53/M
661 Sean Winningham Indianapolis IN 3008 34 M 36:30-34 36:51.71 11:53/M
662 Joy Rasband Avon IN 3406 54 F 26:50-54 36:58.22 11:55/M
663 Endalish Pryor Indianapolis IN 3861 47 F 28:45-49 37:00.79 11:56/M
664 Brady Beikes 3969 11 M 41: 0-14 37:01.78 11:56/M
665 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 3967 38 F 55:35-39 37:03.83 11:57/M
666 Nathan Davis Indianapolis IN 3809 40 M 32:40-44 37:04.01 11:57/M
667 Valyne Anderson Avon IN 5391 46 F 29:45-49 37:04.14 11:57/M
668 Lindsey Smyth Avon IN 5481 40 F 31:40-44 37:04.79 11:57/M
669 Summer Smyth Avon IN 5482 9 F 39: 0-14 37:06.59 11:58/M
670 Jennifer Wright Zionsville IN 5084 34 F 52:30-34 37:08.09 11:59/M
671 Courtney Kasper Avon IN 3447 39 F 56:35-39 37:08.16 11:59/M
672 Ella Nowak 3713 9 F 40: 0-14 37:08.72 11:59/M
673 David Burns Avon IN 3823 15 M 33:15-19 37:09.92 11:59/M
674 Jeremy Dawes Avon IN 3330 11 M 42: 0-14 37:11.14 12:00/M
675 Veronica Blair Greenwood IN 3726 22 F 32:20-24 37:11.38 12:00/M
676 Michelle Nowak Green Bay WI 3714 46 F 30:45-49 37:11.65 12:00/M
677 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 3010 51 F 27:50-54 37:13.62 12:00/M
678 Reese Coffey Indianapolis IN 3866 33 F 53:30-34 37:13.79 12:00/M
679 Alexander Perez Indianapolis IN 3093 8 M 43: 0-14 37:15.09 12:01/M
680 Nicole Mahlmann 3476 21 F 33:20-24 37:16.84 12:01/M
681 Amaya Boyd Avon IN 3413 20 F 34:20-24 37:20.12 12:03/M
682 Jayden Harvey 5469 18 F 33:15-19 37:20.73 12:03/M
683 John Mchugh 3169 14 M 44: 0-14 37:21.23 12:03/M
684 Ashley Shanklin 5083 31 F 54:30-34 37:23.20 12:04/M
685 Chelsea King Avon IN 5159 27 F 38:25-29 37:23.29 12:04/M
686 Kristy Allen Avon IN 5080 34 F 55:30-34 37:23.45 12:04/M
687 Jess Vidimos 5082 31 F 56:30-34 37:24.20 12:04/M
688 Tanisha Silva Avon IN 3143 36 F 57:35-39 37:25.70 12:04/M
689 Kelly Coffey Indianapolis IN 3028 33 F 57:30-34 37:26.91 12:05/M
690 Rolynn Ramirez Coatesville IN 5455 42 F 32:40-44 37:29.02 12:05/M
691 Kaitlyn Lenne 3036 23 F 35:20-24 37:29.18 12:05/M
692 Danielle Mahlmann 3477 14 F 41: 0-14 37:30.54 12:06/M
693 Jessica Williams Brownsburg IN 5095 28 F 39:25-29 37:34.40 12:07/M
694 Candice Williams 5096 22 F 36:20-24 37:35.32 12:07/M
695 Mendy Mchugh Avon IN 3166 41 F 33:40-44 37:36.50 12:08/M
696 Melissa Tate Westfield IN 5596 29 F 40:25-29 37:38.08 12:08/M
697 Steve Doan 5653 53 M 27:50-54 37:39.69 12:09/M
698 Kevin Loviscek 3543 38 M 37:35-39 37:41.71 12:09/M
699 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 3239 28 F 41:25-29 37:41.81 12:09/M
700 McKenzie Harvey Indianapolis IN 5498 23 F 37:20-24 37:44.29 12:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Kobe Britton 3544 16 M 34:15-19 37:48.24 12:12/M
702 Caitlin Anthony 5418 10 F 42: 0-14 37:49.06 12:12/M
703 Katie Weaver Plainfield IN 3199 36 F 58:35-39 37:53.11 12:13/M
704 Christian Hines 5007 24 M 32:20-24 37:55.58 12:14/M
705 Kristen Hwang 3552 39 F 59:35-39 38:03.50 12:16/M
706 Lily Hwang 3554 9 F 43: 0-14 38:05.83 12:17/M
707 Aaron Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3527 38 M 38:35-39 38:06.74 12:17/M
708 Khristyn O’Malley Brownsburg IN 5172 41 F 34:40-44 38:14.56 12:20/M
709 Crystal Dillon Brownsburg IN 5528 34 F 58:30-34 38:14.61 12:20/M
710 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 5464 10 F 44: 0-14 38:15.31 12:20/M
711 Katie Patton Avon IN 5133 32 F 59:30-34 38:15.78 12:20/M
712 Jessica Freund Brownsburg IN 5485 43 F 35:40-44 38:16.83 12:21/M
713 Josh Freund Brownsburg IN 5486 39 M 39:35-39 38:20.73 12:22/M
714 Jack Freund Brownsburg IN 5487 7 M 45: 0-14 38:22.22 12:23/M
715 Lisa France 3253 41 F 36:40-44 38:22.92 12:23/M
716 Kendall France 3255 8 F 45: 0-14 38:23.59 12:23/M
717 Joni Kisner Danville IN 5283 40 F 37:40-44 38:23.80 12:23/M
718 Gabrielle Fluharty 3275 14 F 46: 0-14 38:24.06 12:23/M
719 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 3369 71 M 4:65-99 38:25.16 12:24/M
720 Baylee Tomlinson 3261 18 F 34:15-19 38:25.39 12:24/M
721 Steve Kisner Danville IN 5286 50 M 28:50-54 38:25.54 12:24/M
722 Julie Sharton Avon IN 3226 51 F 28:50-54 38:27.63 12:24/M
723 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 5463 41 F 38:40-44 38:30.59 12:25/M
724 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 5501 52 F 29:50-54 38:31.78 12:25/M
725 Christine Duncan Plainfield IN 5580 40 F 39:40-44 38:33.07 12:26/M
726 Steven King Avon IN 3891 66 M 5:65-99 38:34.59 12:26/M
727 Terry Smith 3060 39 M 40:35-39 38:40.34 12:28/M
728 Justin Knight 3929 31 M 37:30-34 38:47.73 12:31/M
729 Tracy Nix Avon IN 3587 41 F 40:40-44 38:48.62 12:31/M
730 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 3207 59 F 7:55-59 38:54.27 12:33/M
731 Brittany Mosteller Indianapolis IN 3492 25 F 42:25-29 38:57.31 12:34/M
732 Brandon Jones 5431 34 M 38:30-34 38:57.48 12:34/M
733 Janette Fluharty Avon IN 3273 49 F 31:45-49 39:03.83 12:36/M
734 Cooper Wilding Brownsburg IN 3780 11 M 46: 0-14 39:04.09 12:36/M
735 Theresa Amerman 5541 36 F 60:35-39 39:07.37 12:37/M
736 Scott Sudbury Indianapolis IN 5543 37 M 41:35-39 39:08.44 12:37/M
737 Kierstin Smith Mooresville IN 3059 39 F 61:35-39 39:11.16 12:38/M
738 Tara Helvey North Salem IN 5165 29 F 43:25-29 39:13.95 12:39/M
739 Larry Krak 5419 75 M 6:65-99 39:16.82 12:40/M
740 Jason Cozatt 5632 44 M 33:40-44 39:18.21 12:41/M
741 Caleb Cozatt 5633 7 M 47: 0-14 39:19.99 12:41/M
742 Kasey Meeks Indianapolis IN 5173 22 F 38:20-24 39:20.18 12:41/M
743 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 3220 60 F 3:60-64 39:34.42 12:46/M
744 Brandon Bourne 3945 38 M 42:35-39 39:35.13 12:46/M
745 Kendall Bourne 3946 10 F 47: 0-14 39:35.60 12:46/M
746 Sharon Jeziorski 3461 66 F 5:65-99 39:35.66 12:46/M
747 Angie Arnold 5656 48 F 32:45-49 39:42.40 12:48/M
748 Christina Tucker Danville IN 3550 31 F 60:30-34 39:45.07 12:49/M
749 Melissa McLean Indianapolis IN 3602 35 F 62:35-39 39:46.08 12:50/M
750 Gloria Herald Danville IN 5348 47 F 33:45-49 39:46.14 12:50/M
751 Eric Schmidt Danville IN 3832 57 M 22:55-59 39:46.86 12:50/M
752 Mike McLean Indianapolis IN 3597 35 M 43:35-39 39:50.06 12:51/M
753 Reese Napier 5620 9 F 48: 0-14 39:54.95 12:52/M
754 Amanda Napier 3987 36 F 63:35-39 39:55.62 12:53/M
755 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 5221 61 F 4:60-64 39:57.97 12:53/M
756 Kevin Rowland Plainfield IN 5037 54 M 29:50-54 40:00.66 12:54/M
757 Jack Clephane 5661 0 M 48: 0-14 40:00.94 12:54/M
758 Jennifer Schoonover 5662 0 F 49: 0-14 40:00.99 12:54/M
759 Tracy Harvey Avon IN 5467 48 F 34:45-49 40:02.91 12:55/M
760 Patty Fisher Avon IN 3887 60 F 5:60-64 40:03.83 12:55/M
761 Arec Ligon 5453 29 M 20:25-29 40:04.22 12:55/M
762 Stacy Siler Brownsburg IN 5269 24 F 39:20-24 40:04.91 12:55/M
763 Scott Morgan Pittsboro IN 5220 36 M 44:35-39 40:09.31 12:57/M
764 Tricia Veach Brownsburg IN 5088 43 F 41:40-44 40:09.45 12:57/M
765 Brooke Smith Danville IN 3993 29 F 44:25-29 40:09.61 12:57/M
766 Chloe Veach Brownsburg IN 5089 12 F 50: 0-14 40:09.67 12:57/M
767 Ryan Smith Danville IN 5317 28 F 45:25-29 40:11.18 12:58/M
768 Chanda Dies Martinsville IN 5013 48 F 35:45-49 40:14.12 12:59/M
769 Stephanie Ligon Avon IN 5451 49 F 36:45-49 40:14.53 12:59/M
770 Michelle Plachta Brownsburg IN 3697 47 F 37:45-49 40:14.65 12:59/M
771 Megan Morgan Pittsboro IN 5219 32 F 61:30-34 40:15.18 12:59/M
772 Danny Napier 3988 39 M 45:35-39 40:19.92 13:00/M
773 Sarah OBrien Avon IN 5493 38 F 64:35-39 40:20.30 13:01/M
774 Michael O’Brien Avon IN 5492 39 M 46:35-39 40:21.00 13:01/M
775 Nelson Catalan Brownsburg IN 5114 49 M 37:45-49 40:21.37 13:01/M
776 Kelsey Ligon 5454 29 F 46:25-29 40:25.72 13:02/M
777 Carter Stephenson 3995 18 M 35:15-19 40:27.85 13:03/M
778 Giovanni Salinas 3594 8 M 49: 0-14 40:28.34 13:03/M
779 Andres Salinas 3592 35 M 47:35-39 40:28.35 13:03/M
780 Jason Woodson Plainfield IN 3692 12 M 50: 0-14 40:29.42 13:04/M
781 Shelley Young Avon IN 3468 37 F 65:35-39 40:30.97 13:04/M
782 Holly Porter Plainfield IN 3691 34 F 62:30-34 40:33.24 13:05/M
783 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 3779 43 F 42:40-44 40:39.16 13:07/M
784 Ryan France Avon IN 3252 43 M 34:40-44 40:41.24 13:07/M
785 Hannah Bird 3372 22 F 40:20-24 40:41.77 13:07/M
786 Nathan Hood 3371 20 M 33:20-24 40:41.84 13:07/M
787 Addie Collier Danville IN 3781 18 F 35:15-19 40:43.56 13:08/M
788 Deidre Suiter Plainfield IN 5046 45 F 38:45-49 40:44.00 13:08/M
789 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 5425 24 F 41:20-24 40:44.63 13:08/M
790 Jennifer Gray Plainfield IN 5342 36 F 66:35-39 40:44.84 13:08/M
791 Taryn Boberg Danville IN 3777 26 F 47:25-29 40:45.28 13:09/M
792 Zoie Carmack 5584 11 F 51: 0-14 40:45.50 13:09/M
793 Sophia Dawson Brownsburg IN 5558 11 F 52: 0-14 40:45.93 13:09/M
794 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 3615 31 F 63:30-34 40:45.97 13:09/M
795 Kelly Meeks Robinson IL 5307 51 F 30:50-54 40:47.57 13:09/M
796 Jason Painter Brownsburg IN 5590 42 M 35:40-44 40:49.77 13:10/M
797 Jeremy Dutchess 3599 36 M 48:35-39 40:49.94 13:10/M
798 Christine Mueller 3601 46 F 39:45-49 40:52.06 13:11/M
799 Heather Dutchess Indianapolis IN 3598 41 F 43:40-44 40:52.31 13:11/M
800 Sarah Ardoin 3600 43 F 44:40-44 40:53.98 13:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Diana Mckowen Plainfield IN 5341 63 F 6:60-64 40:55.88 13:12/M
802 Richard Galbraith Plainfield IN 3222 67 M 7:65-99 41:00.20 13:14/M
803 Alyssa Burkhart Brownsburg IN 5312 36 F 67:35-39 41:04.29 13:15/M
804 Michelle Yoder Brownsburg IN 5282 30 F 64:30-34 41:06.47 13:15/M
805 Liz Jenson 5651 19 F 36:15-19 41:08.43 13:16/M
806 Andrew Lane 5020 14 M 51: 0-14 41:22.27 13:21/M
807 Reed Blair 3727 54 M 30:50-54 41:23.02 13:21/M
808 James Becker Avon IN 3754 56 M 23:55-59 41:25.18 13:22/M
809 Abigail Toole Coatesville IN 5578 25 F 48:25-29 41:28.18 13:23/M
810 Lisa Toole Coatesville IN 5577 54 F 31:50-54 41:29.88 13:23/M
811 Olga Juza Saint Joseph MI 3646 50 F 32:50-54 41:32.79 13:24/M
812 Mary Juza 3648 61 F 7:60-64 41:33.10 13:24/M
813 David Colville Brownsburg IN 5375 57 M 24:55-59 41:38.28 13:26/M
814 Mia Espay 5149 13 F 53: 0-14 41:41.50 13:27/M
815 Ericka Vondersaar Avon IN 3561 44 F 45:40-44 41:44.86 13:28/M
816 Dacia Foster Plainfield IN 5206 49 F 40:45-49 41:45.77 13:28/M
817 Michelle Henderson 3348 46 F 41:45-49 41:50.27 13:30/M
818 Chris Ropa Avon IN 3510 57 M 25:55-59 41:55.68 13:31/M
819 Alexis Faust 3486 11 F 54: 0-14 42:04.55 13:34/M
820 Karen Diercks 3746 55 F 8:55-59 42:08.36 13:35/M
821 Cheryl Carlton Avon IN 5365 61 F 8:60-64 42:10.64 13:36/M
822 Grace Lopez Indianapolis IN 5407 49 F 42:45-49 42:10.75 13:36/M
823 Brittain Bills 3110 11 F 55: 0-14 42:12.20 13:37/M
824 Clayton Simon 3582 9 M 52: 0-14 42:14.39 13:37/M
825 Wyatt Summers 3584 12 M 53: 0-14 42:15.19 13:38/M
826 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 3306 53 F 33:50-54 42:26.62 13:41/M
827 Seth Leeper Indianapolis IN 3735 32 M 39:30-34 42:29.27 13:42/M
828 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 5329 43 F 46:40-44 42:29.45 13:42/M
829 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 5330 9 M 54: 0-14 42:29.49 13:42/M
830 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 3174 62 F 9:60-64 42:31.06 13:43/M
831 Janet Watson Omaha NE 3175 26 F 49:25-29 42:31.75 13:43/M
832 Karen Johnson 5111 60 F 10:60-64 42:35.18 13:44/M
833 Marsha Thomas Plainfield IN 5555 44 F 47:40-44 42:35.96 13:44/M
834 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 3877 54 F 34:50-54 42:36.97 13:45/M
835 Bradley Faust Avon IN 3484 41 M 36:40-44 42:40.55 13:46/M
836 Mackenzie Faust 3485 13 F 56: 0-14 42:41.19 13:46/M
837 Drew Bills 3108 46 M 38:45-49 42:42.17 13:46/M
838 Teresa Tunget Lebanon IN 3756 41 F 48:40-44 42:46.78 13:48/M
839 Josselin Krupka 5042 24 F 42:20-24 42:48.61 13:48/M
840 Valerie Hines Danville IN 5004 24 F 43:20-24 42:49.45 13:49/M
841 Gabriel Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5567 9 M 55: 0-14 42:49.95 13:49/M
842 Heather Gurney Brownsburg IN 3151 35 F 68:35-39 42:51.36 13:49/M
843 Mark Tripple 3848 11 M 56: 0-14 42:53.12 13:50/M
844 Maggie Tripple 3849 9 F 57: 0-14 42:55.11 13:51/M
845 Garrett Vandermark 5232 15 M 36:15-19 42:57.82 13:51/M
846 Debbie Plummer 3847 60 F 11:60-64 42:58.30 13:52/M
847 Charlie Tripple Danville IN 3846 63 M 8:60-64 42:58.90 13:52/M
848 Nathan Yoder Brownsburg IN 5285 31 M 40:30-34 43:06.85 13:54/M
849 Karie Sinclair Avon IN 3300 42 F 49:40-44 43:10.11 13:55/M
850 Blaine Butler Frankfort IN 5240 66 M 8:65-99 43:10.41 13:55/M
851 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 5237 42 F 50:40-44 43:12.54 13:56/M
852 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 3632 47 F 43:45-49 43:14.10 13:57/M
853 Sean Mchugh Avon IN 3167 42 M 37:40-44 43:14.49 13:57/M
854 Liam Mchugh 3171 8 M 57: 0-14 43:14.67 13:57/M
855 Karl Pryor, Jr 3862 42 M 38:40-44 43:26.04 14:01/M
856 Mimi Manley Avon IN 3336 58 F 9:55-59 43:31.77 14:02/M
857 Thomas Manley 3337 57 M 26:55-59 43:31.78 14:02/M
858 Andrea Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3559 32 F 65:30-34 43:36.31 14:04/M
859 Kenny Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3560 34 M 41:30-34 43:37.34 14:04/M
860 Shelley Cooper 3396 46 F 44:45-49 43:47.16 14:07/M
861 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 3393 49 F 45:45-49 43:49.12 14:08/M
862 Cheryl Biggerstaff Clayton IN 5127 55 F 10:55-59 43:49.68 14:08/M
863 Terri Hammond 3192 49 F 46:45-49 43:55.39 14:10/M
864 Haley Hammond 3194 18 F 37:15-19 43:57.02 14:11/M
865 Erin Hutchings Avon IN 3283 46 F 47:45-49 43:59.72 14:11/M
866 Xavier Nondorf Avon IN 5406 9 M 58: 0-14 44:06.90 14:14/M
867 Amy Friddle Avon IN 3240 40 F 51:40-44 44:08.61 14:14/M
868 Norman Melsheimer Avon IN 3483 69 M 9:65-99 44:18.81 14:17/M
869 Steven Corbitt 3232 30 M 42:30-34 44:20.88 14:18/M
870 Nicole Smith Danville IN 3730 36 F 69:35-39 44:27.78 14:20/M
871 Mary Zier Oswego IL 3681 36 F 70:35-39 44:30.26 14:21/M
872 Kelly Runkel Indianapolis IN 5284 51 F 35:50-54 44:31.39 14:22/M
873 Tara Dale Brownsburg IN 3741 18 F 38:15-19 44:34.37 14:23/M
874 Mandy Dale Brownsburg IN 3740 45 F 48:45-49 44:35.68 14:23/M
875 David Sines Lebanon IN 5354 74 M 10:65-99 44:38.93 14:24/M
876 Hillary Corbitt 3233 26 F 50:25-29 44:39.90 14:24/M
877 Bailey Prock Avon IN 3532 10 F 58: 0-14 44:41.86 14:25/M
878 Tiffany Bond Avon IN 3905 30 F 66:30-34 44:44.89 14:26/M
879 Haley Clephane 5660 0 F 59: 0-14 44:46.82 14:26/M
880 Alex Prock Avon IN 3531 30 F 67:30-34 44:50.84 14:28/M
881 Robert Baumann Pittsboro IN 5513 52 M 31:50-54 45:01.55 14:31/M
882 Molly Heyne 5040 28 F 51:25-29 45:01.57 14:31/M
883 Emma Lane Plainfield IN 5021 17 F 39:15-19 45:02.78 14:32/M
884 Jayden Weaver Plainfield IN 5022 19 M 37:15-19 45:02.94 14:32/M
885 Noah Pryor 3863 14 M 59: 0-14 45:03.20 14:32/M
886 Josh Krupka 5041 24 M 34:20-24 45:04.28 14:32/M
887 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 3826 49 F 49:45-49 45:11.74 14:35/M
888 Alex Tomlinson 3259 24 M 35:20-24 45:17.59 14:36/M
889 Hannah Harvey Avon IN 3749 10 F 60: 0-14 45:22.21 14:38/M
890 Barbara Harvey Speedway IN 3748 66 F 6:65-99 45:22.58 14:38/M
891 Tyler Diercks 3744 28 M 21:25-29 45:33.73 14:42/M
892 Pam Shattuck Indianapolis IN 3080 60 F 12:60-64 45:38.26 14:43/M
893 Jenna Diercks Plainfield IN 3743 28 F 52:25-29 45:40.59 14:44/M
894 Joel Sutter 3138 40 M 39:40-44 45:43.73 14:45/M
895 Curtiss Hartley Kansas City MO 3257 59 M 27:55-59 45:45.45 14:45/M
896 Jayne Dennis 3460 60 F 13:60-64 45:55.70 14:49/M
897 Kelli Dennis Brownsburg IN 3459 33 F 68:30-34 45:56.23 14:49/M
898 Brennan Beikes 3970 9 M 60: 0-14 46:00.47 14:50/M
899 Joey Beikes Plainfield IN 3831 42 M 40:40-44 46:01.08 14:51/M
900 Josie Baldwin 3927 8 F 61: 0-14 46:02.47 14:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 3926 43 F 52:40-44 46:02.60 14:51/M
902 Heva Espay 5150 25 F 53:25-29 46:07.44 14:53/M
903 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 5409 43 M 41:40-44 46:10.64 14:54/M
904 Doug Anderson Avon IN 5421 56 M 28:55-59 46:21.90 14:57/M
905 Randee Portteus 3835 27 F 54:25-29 46:31.45 15:00/M
906 January Portteus 3834 38 F 71:35-39 46:32.74 15:01/M
907 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 3124 46 F 50:45-49 46:33.01 15:01/M
908 Jackie Kirchhoff 3557 56 F 11:55-59 46:34.10 15:01/M
909 Maria Nondorf Avon IN 5405 52 F 36:50-54 46:34.16 15:01/M
910 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 3182 55 F 12:55-59 46:34.80 15:01/M
911 Jane King 3031 60 F 14:60-64 46:35.75 15:02/M
912 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 3652 55 F 13:55-59 46:36.06 15:02/M
913 Tiffany Marszal Danville IN 5137 35 F 72:35-39 46:37.05 15:02/M
914 Molly Pierson 5372 13 F 62: 0-14 46:38.12 15:03/M
915 Veronica Soultz Avon IN 3515 47 F 51:45-49 46:39.02 15:03/M
916 Chad Kirchhoff Avon IN 3506 46 M 39:45-49 46:42.40 15:04/M
917 Kristy Kirchhoff 3508 46 F 52:45-49 46:42.49 15:04/M
918 Lisa Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3528 39 F 73:35-39 46:42.86 15:04/M
919 Jayne Harlan Avon IN 3084 15 F 40:15-19 46:43.64 15:04/M
920 Jaye Yee Avon IN 5239 54 F 37:50-54 46:45.27 15:05/M
921 Kara Harlan Avon IN 3083 48 F 53:45-49 46:45.40 15:05/M
922 Alexander Pochodylo Nashville TN 5552 26 M 22:25-29 46:48.07 15:06/M
923 Savannah France 3254 11 F 63: 0-14 46:48.63 15:06/M
924 Lauren Nix 3590 11 F 64: 0-14 46:50.31 15:06/M
925 Fagan O’Connor 3115 15 F 41:15-19 47:03.67 15:11/M
926 Kelley Skelton Avon IN 3850 33 F 69:30-34 47:03.71 15:11/M
927 Ellen Conci Mulkeytown IL 3111 66 F 7:65-99 47:03.75 15:11/M
928 Owen Brown Brownsburg IN 3458 11 M 61: 0-14 47:03.85 15:11/M
929 Josh Brown Brownsburg IN 3448 38 M 49:35-39 47:04.32 15:11/M
930 Mena O’Connor Chesterfield MO 3113 42 F 53:40-44 47:04.35 15:11/M
931 Brandon Bills Avon IN 3107 47 F 54:45-49 47:04.63 15:11/M
932 Kathleen Sisk Avon IN 3818 40 F 54:40-44 47:13.90 15:14/M
933 Danielle Lenne 3037 23 F 44:20-24 47:14.30 15:14/M
934 Robert Wirht Avon IN 5331 47 M 40:45-49 47:14.98 15:14/M
935 Patricia Lenne Avon IN 3034 59 F 14:55-59 47:15.25 15:15/M
936 Brittany Roberts 5458 26 F 55:25-29 47:16.21 15:15/M
937 Spencer Duvall 3444 16 M 38:15-19 47:16.29 15:15/M
938 Matthew Pierce 3702 7 M 62: 0-14 47:20.65 15:16/M
939 Philip Pierce 3701 45 M 41:45-49 47:22.19 15:17/M
940 Addie Bross 5635 18 F 42:15-19 47:23.29 15:17/M
941 Alyssa Skelton 3853 6 F 65: 0-14 47:24.65 15:17/M
942 Donald Skelton 3851 58 M 29:55-59 47:26.83 15:18/M
943 Diane Jones Avon IN 3720 55 F 15:55-59 47:35.32 15:21/M
944 William Jones Speedway IN 3941 62 M 9:60-64 47:37.67 15:22/M
945 Lana Williams Indianapolis IN 3529 57 F 16:55-59 47:38.65 15:22/M
946 Seth Hegner 3639 13 M 63: 0-14 47:39.02 15:22/M
947 Amy Sampen Brownsburg IN 5101 54 F 38:50-54 47:39.60 15:22/M
948 Travis Ott 3649 27 M 23:25-29 47:40.23 15:23/M
949 Sophia Portuondo 5637 26 F 56:25-29 47:42.26 15:23/M
950 Jennifer Rose Brownsburg IN 3450 49 F 55:45-49 47:52.37 15:26/M
951 David Marcotte 5314 58 M 30:55-59 47:52.42 15:26/M
952 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte Indianapolis IN 5313 56 F 17:55-59 47:52.96 15:26/M
953 Jamie Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3603 18 F 43:15-19 47:53.14 15:27/M
954 Vicente Flores Avon IN 3655 38 M 50:35-39 47:59.32 15:29/M
955 James C. Duncan Avon IN 3796 68 M 11:65-99 48:00.70 15:29/M
956 Jenna Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3621 22 F 45:20-24 48:03.84 15:30/M
957 Frank Meyer Avon IN 3659 46 M 42:45-49 48:13.75 15:33/M
958 Bill Watson Brownsburg IN 3156 64 M 10:60-64 48:15.89 15:34/M
959 Don Sharton 3227 51 M 32:50-54 48:19.00 15:35/M
960 Emily Sharton 3229 17 F 44:15-19 48:19.45 15:35/M
961 Kennedy Stephenson 5318 15 F 45:15-19 48:21.10 15:36/M
962 Deborah Nauta Avon IN 5036 45 F 56:45-49 48:23.19 15:36/M
963 Benjamin Miller Camby IN 3630 15 M 39:15-19 48:23.64 15:36/M
964 Syreeta Green 3146 36 F 74:35-39 48:26.17 15:37/M
965 Ivan Hernandez 3953 12 M 64: 0-14 48:27.24 15:38/M
966 Thomas Monzingo 3771 15 M 40:15-19 48:27.57 15:38/M
967 Graeme Harvey 5468 49 M 43:45-49 48:28.31 15:38/M
968 Orlando Hernandez Avon IN 3955 40 M 42:40-44 48:30.69 15:39/M
969 Katie Knight 3928 28 F 57:25-29 48:33.53 15:40/M
970 Jeff Fluharty Avon IN 3505 52 M 33:50-54 48:34.25 15:40/M
971 Grant Fluharty 3276 16 M 41:15-19 48:35.06 15:40/M
972 Katie Rodgers 5303 28 F 58:25-29 48:35.66 15:40/M
973 Ashlee Mehar Brownsburg IN 5305 24 F 46:20-24 48:35.70 15:40/M
974 Jessica Mathieu 5301 25 F 59:25-29 48:37.04 15:41/M
975 Nicole Proctor 3917 46 F 57:45-49 48:37.23 15:41/M
976 Owen Meyer 3661 18 M 42:15-19 48:37.80 15:41/M
977 Christina Fecher 3915 46 F 58:45-49 48:38.34 15:41/M
978 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 5300 53 F 39:50-54 48:39.91 15:42/M
979 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 3911 14 F 66: 0-14 48:40.79 15:42/M
980 Laura Martinez 5223 29 F 60:25-29 48:41.01 15:42/M
981 Grace Bultemeier 3996 61 F 15:60-64 48:41.28 15:42/M
982 Eliza Meyer 3662 14 F 67: 0-14 48:42.32 15:43/M
983 Gina Lane Plainfield IN 5017 50 F 40:50-54 48:42.48 15:43/M
984 Nancy Hernandez Avon IN 3656 34 F 70:30-34 48:51.67 15:45/M
985 Sofie Orlando 3050 9 F 68: 0-14 48:55.27 15:47/M
986 Anna Swynenburg 5353 8 F 69: 0-14 48:57.35 15:47/M
987 Abby Williamson Mukwonago WI 5573 17 F 46:15-19 48:58.62 15:48/M
988 Robert Miller 5383 26 M 24:25-29 48:59.49 15:48/M
989 Dan Williamson Mukwonago WI 5571 59 M 31:55-59 49:00.02 15:48/M
990 Cami Howard Avon IN 5299 16 F 47:15-19 49:06.15 15:50/M
991 Jacob Jarabek 5274 16 M 43:15-19 49:07.54 15:51/M
992 Dawn Nichols Indianapolis IN 5587 43 F 55:40-44 49:08.33 15:51/M
993 Michele Tomlinson Plainfield IN 3258 55 F 18:55-59 49:11.05 15:52/M
994 Nic Patterson Avon IN 5309 18 M 44:15-19 49:11.36 15:52/M
995 Karen Patterson Avon IN 5154 52 F 41:50-54 49:14.80 15:53/M
996 Ava Faust 3487 11 F 70: 0-14 49:18.94 15:54/M
997 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 3022 49 F 59:45-49 49:24.14 15:56/M
998 Megan John Plainfield IN 5205 36 F 75:35-39 49:26.28 15:57/M
999 Sara Sinclair 3368 12 F 71: 0-14 49:26.94 15:57/M
1000 Summer Smith Plainfield IN 3664 42 F 56:40-44 49:27.22 15:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Mateo Garcia 5252 4 M 65: 0-14 49:30.46 15:58/M
1002 Madison Soultz 3517 23 F 47:20-24 49:33.41 15:59/M
1003 Neil Clements 5250 58 M 32:55-59 49:34.60 15:59/M
1004 Bruce Wilson Bargersville IN 5063 59 M 33:55-59 49:39.63 16:01/M
1005 Dawn Sinclair 3366 45 F 60:45-49 49:39.70 16:01/M
1006 Janine McKamey 5423 54 F 42:50-54 49:45.90 16:03/M
1007 Doug Delp 3378 51 M 34:50-54 49:47.12 16:04/M
1008 Jeanan Delp Indpls IN 3377 53 F 43:50-54 49:47.45 16:04/M
1009 Vicky Spesard Lizton IN 3469 50 F 44:50-54 49:48.78 16:04/M
1010 Bradd Hedler 3379 60 M 11:60-64 49:51.07 16:05/M
1011 Kyle Hayworth Zionsville IN 5449 32 M 43:30-34 49:51.92 16:05/M
1012 Kim Hesler 3380 57 F 19:55-59 49:55.60 16:06/M
1013 Steve Spesard Lizton IN 3471 53 M 35:50-54 49:57.26 16:07/M
1014 Christian Carmin Brownsburg IN 5099 47 F 61:45-49 49:59.56 16:07/M
1015 Sandy Carmin Brownsburg IN 5100 53 F 45:50-54 49:59.86 16:07/M
1016 Olivia Carmin 5098 13 F 72: 0-14 50:02.41 16:08/M
1017 Bob Niezgodski Brownsburg IN 3931 76 M 12:65-99 50:06.78 16:10/M
1018 Tracey Kriauciunas 3177 55 F 20:55-59 50:11.58 16:11/M
1019 Jim Slevin Indianapolis IN 3634 45 M 44:45-49 50:13.53 16:12/M
1020 Melissa Eddy Danville IN 3101 29 F 61:25-29 50:16.73 16:13/M
1021 JoAnn Morton Danville IN 3902 69 F 8:65-99 50:21.01 16:15/M
1022 Hunter Cook 3707 9 M 66: 0-14 50:23.10 16:15/M
1023 Gabe Pryor 3864 10 M 67: 0-14 50:24.51 16:15/M
1024 Erin Rowings 5105 33 F 71:30-34 50:24.98 16:15/M
1025 Patrick Corbitt 3236 8 M 68: 0-14 50:29.13 16:17/M
1026 Cindy Broyles Coatesville IN 3709 48 F 62:45-49 50:29.16 16:17/M
1027 Ruthie Shaver Danville IN 3425 63 F 16:60-64 50:33.38 16:18/M
1028 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 3359 65 F 9:65-99 50:33.76 16:18/M
1029 Ben Schroeder 5055 16 M 45:15-19 50:33.82 16:18/M
1030 Lisa Bentley Indianapolis IN 5490 48 F 63:45-49 50:35.31 16:19/M
1031 Caren Helming 5054 32 F 72:30-34 50:35.92 16:19/M
1032 Langston Oware 3298 10 M 69: 0-14 50:36.42 16:19/M
1033 Amy Hartman Avon IN 5508 44 F 57:40-44 50:37.94 16:20/M
1034 Tracy Gray Plainfield IN 5509 50 F 46:50-54 50:39.22 16:20/M
1035 Jennifer Fox 5626 39 F 76:35-39 50:39.57 16:20/M
1036 Elissa Corbitt 3235 37 F 77:35-39 50:40.60 16:21/M
1037 Daisa Bedwell Plainfield IN 5408 54 F 47:50-54 50:40.90 16:21/M
1038 Tara Sherman Plainfield IN 3896 40 F 58:40-44 50:41.39 16:21/M
1039 Pete Wasson Plainfield IN 5585 58 M 34:55-59 50:41.44 16:21/M
1040 Michele Decker-Newman Danville IN 5559 51 F 48:50-54 50:41.44 16:21/M
1041 Teresa Strong 5625 62 F 17:60-64 50:42.20 16:21/M
1042 Christy Walker Avon IN 5510 47 F 64:45-49 50:42.40 16:21/M
1043 Roman Kmicikewycz Avon IN 3309 38 M 51:35-39 50:42.80 16:21/M
1044 Roman Jr. Kmicikewycz 3312 5 M 70: 0-14 50:43.32 16:22/M
1045 Bodie Kmicikewycz 3311 6 M 71: 0-14 50:48.62 16:23/M
1046 Elliette Mears 5068 9 F 73: 0-14 50:51.02 16:24/M
1047 Samuel Mears 5070 21 M 36:20-24 50:51.88 16:24/M
1048 Mark Kulow 5472 58 M 35:55-59 50:52.17 16:25/M
1049 Ben Waldron 5474 33 M 44:30-34 50:52.21 16:25/M
1050 Pam Kulow Mooresville IN 5471 62 F 18:60-64 50:55.70 16:25/M
1051 Suzanne Fischer 5668 66 F 10:65-99 50:57.04 16:26/M
1052 Rebekah Gylleck Grayslake IL 3772 28 F 62:25-29 50:57.31 16:26/M
1053 Scott Greene Avon IN 5411 42 M 43:40-44 50:57.37 16:26/M
1054 Michele Cook 3706 48 F 65:45-49 50:57.60 16:26/M
1055 Hannah McCarter Greenwood IN 3123 26 F 63:25-29 50:57.91 16:26/M
1056 Lisa Slevin Indianapolis IN 3635 46 F 66:45-49 50:58.27 16:26/M
1057 Chris Corbitt Evansville IN 3234 34 M 45:30-34 51:03.21 16:28/M
1058 Alicia Lewis Avon IN 3290 35 F 78:35-39 51:05.93 16:29/M
1059 Tori Stepehnson 5320 24 F 48:20-24 51:06.77 16:29/M
1060 Shannon Robinson Avon IN 3442 34 F 73:30-34 51:07.11 16:29/M
1061 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 3230 59 F 21:55-59 51:07.12 16:29/M
1062 Abbigail Corbitt 3237 6 F 74: 0-14 51:09.03 16:30/M
1063 Jacklyn O’Neal 5319 27 F 64:25-29 51:09.99 16:30/M
1064 Jane McCrocklin Arcadia IN 3674 59 F 22:55-59 51:13.81 16:31/M
1065 Nicole Williams Avon IN 3958 38 F 79:35-39 51:13.95 16:31/M
1066 Brenda Cruzado 5640 35 F 80:35-39 51:16.56 16:32/M
1067 Bethany France Brownsburg IN 3218 37 F 81:35-39 51:16.65 16:32/M
1068 Emma Greene 5414 11 F 75: 0-14 51:20.26 16:34/M
1069 Emily Roark Brownsburg IN 3499 30 F 74:30-34 51:20.32 16:34/M
1070 Elizabeth Stringer Plainfield IN 3715 30 F 75:30-34 51:34.67 16:38/M
1071 Harper Kinkelaar 3718 6 F 76: 0-14 51:35.54 16:38/M
1072 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 5362 70 F 11:65-99 51:36.87 16:39/M
1073 Dear Schramm Martinsville IN 5091 46 F 67:45-49 51:39.43 16:40/M
1074 Dathan Schramm Martinsville IN 5090 8 M 72: 0-14 51:42.03 16:41/M
1075 Rachel Allen Swartz Creek MI 3410 50 F 49:50-54 51:46.52 16:42/M
1076 Luke Holliday 5551 26 M 25:25-29 51:46.84 16:42/M
1077 Shea Pierson 3994 31 F 76:30-34 51:55.50 16:45/M
1078 Jeffrey Smith 5671 61 M 12:60-64 51:58.31 16:46/M
1079 Media Oakes Avon IN 3437 40 F 59:40-44 52:02.50 16:47/M
1080 Laura Finley Brownsburg IN 3164 39 F 82:35-39 52:02.52 16:47/M
1081 Scott Larsen 5116 48 M 45:45-49 52:03.15 16:47/M
1082 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 3081 56 F 23:55-59 52:05.31 16:48/M
1083 Drew Sinclair 3367 19 M 46:15-19 52:05.66 16:48/M
1084 Brent Sinclair Grayslake IL 3365 46 M 46:45-49 52:06.46 16:48/M
1085 Kaiden Kimble 5617 19 M 47:15-19 52:11.59 16:50/M
1086 Lily Wever Danville IN 3654 19 F 48:15-19 52:11.98 16:50/M
1087 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 3241 30 F 77:30-34 52:17.13 16:52/M
1088 Torrie Jarabek Plainfield IN 5272 45 F 68:45-49 52:18.72 16:52/M
1089 Haylie Foster 5211 19 F 49:15-19 52:19.56 16:53/M
1090 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 3121 32 F 78:30-34 52:19.77 16:53/M
1091 Elizabeth Giesting Plainfield IN 5381 27 F 65:25-29 52:19.88 16:53/M
1092 Mary Giesting 5382 60 F 19:60-64 52:21.28 16:53/M
1093 Megan Meyer 3660 46 F 69:45-49 52:21.65 16:53/M
1094 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 3525 31 F 79:30-34 52:21.79 16:53/M
1095 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 3581 38 F 83:35-39 52:24.23 16:54/M
1096 Bernie Helming 5053 69 M 13:65-99 52:26.02 16:55/M
1097 Lindsay Denton Danville IN 5160 37 F 84:35-39 52:26.03 16:55/M
1098 Ann Hayworth Jasper IN 5052 38 F 85:35-39 52:31.07 16:56/M
1099 David Sinclair 5624 0 M 73: 0-14 52:31.34 16:56/M
1100 Keely Hegner Carpentersville IL 3636 42 F 60:40-44 52:37.23 16:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 PZ Sinclair 3303 69 F 12:65-99 52:38.24 16:59/M
1102 Heather Stephens Indianapolis IN 5263 30 F 80:30-34 52:39.23 16:59/M
1103 Alivia Tucker 5279 12 F 77: 0-14 52:39.32 16:59/M
1104 Kellen Stolze Indianapolis IN 5264 29 M 26:25-29 52:41.74 17:00/M
1105 Jamie Hammons Danville IN 5465 35 F 86:35-39 52:43.83 17:00/M
1106 Melissa Johnson Jamestown IN 5415 36 F 87:35-39 52:44.15 17:01/M
1107 Ashlyn Tucker 5278 15 F 50:15-19 52:47.59 17:02/M
1108 Laura Tucker Avon IN 5277 40 F 61:40-44 52:49.93 17:02/M
1109 Barbara Amerman Indianapolis IN 5539 66 F 13:65-99 52:51.42 17:03/M
1110 Michele Kihlstrom Avon IN 3937 47 F 70:45-49 52:51.88 17:03/M
1111 Barbara Wever Danville IN 3653 55 F 24:55-59 52:51.89 17:03/M
1112 Monica O’Connell Avon IN 3721 59 F 25:55-59 52:54.30 17:04/M
1113 Michael Amerman 5540 33 M 46:30-34 52:54.65 17:04/M
1114 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 3172 35 F 88:35-39 52:55.00 17:04/M
1115 Bess Amerman 5542 37 F 89:35-39 52:55.21 17:04/M
1116 Rene Wilson Bargersville IN 5060 59 F 26:55-59 52:57.37 17:05/M
1117 Craig Wilson Bargersville IN 5064 30 M 47:30-34 52:57.98 17:05/M
1118 Diana Jones Speedway IN 3943 58 F 27:55-59 52:58.63 17:05/M
1119 Jordan Hodson Brownsburg IN 5511 31 M 48:30-34 52:58.71 17:05/M
1120 Karen Helmer Avon IN 5200 56 F 28:55-59 53:00.44 17:06/M
1121 Ian Peats Indianapolis IN 3690 13 M 74: 0-14 53:02.20 17:06/M
1122 Maggie Peats Indianapolis IN 3689 15 F 51:15-19 53:05.38 17:07/M
1123 Amy Pridemore Plainfield IN 3981 43 F 62:40-44 53:05.95 17:07/M
1124 Ryan Wolfe 5462 21 M 37:20-24 53:06.11 17:08/M
1125 Jill Johnson 3984 45 F 71:45-49 53:07.49 17:08/M
1126 Marissa Silva 3145 9 F 78: 0-14 53:07.77 17:08/M
1127 Clara Petree 3578 17 F 52:15-19 53:07.80 17:08/M
1128 Rhonda Wolfe Plainfield IN 5460 54 F 50:50-54 53:08.28 17:08/M
1129 John Pridemore 3982 41 M 44:40-44 53:08.43 17:08/M
1130 Carol Gentry 5295 58 F 29:55-59 53:09.00 17:09/M
1131 Julie Petree Danville IN 3576 44 F 63:40-44 53:09.42 17:09/M
1132 Kayla Fouch Mundelein IL 5361 28 F 66:25-29 53:12.42 17:10/M
1133 Natalie Young Mooresville IN 3011 38 F 90:35-39 53:12.99 17:10/M
1134 Amy Hancock Indianapolis IN 5373 28 F 67:25-29 53:13.40 17:10/M
1135 Francesca Levitt Danville IN 3457 62 F 20:60-64 53:25.42 17:14/M
1136 Joseph Levitt Danville IN 3650 62 M 13:60-64 53:26.84 17:14/M
1137 Lindsay Smith 5549 24 F 49:20-24 53:27.30 17:15/M
1138 Ellen Gibbons Collinsville OK 3788 38 F 91:35-39 53:28.74 17:15/M
1139 Jason Hayes 5394 15 M 48:15-19 53:31.59 17:16/M
1140 Luke Demerly 3268 16 M 49:15-19 53:32.41 17:16/M
1141 Becky Kinkelaar 3717 36 F 92:35-39 53:33.31 17:16/M
1142 Jane Kinkelaar 3766 56 F 30:55-59 53:34.43 17:17/M
1143 Katie Loveall Greenwood IN 3344 29 F 68:25-29 53:45.58 17:20/M
1144 Tony Hancock Danville IN 5538 53 M 36:50-54 53:47.74 17:21/M
1145 Connie Kopacz Avon IN 3651 51 F 51:50-54 53:47.78 17:21/M
1146 Lisa Johnsn Avon IN 5429 56 F 31:55-59 53:48.16 17:21/M
1147 Abbigail Rasband 3408 17 F 53:15-19 53:49.40 17:22/M
1148 Annika Rasband 3409 17 F 54:15-19 53:49.43 17:22/M
1149 Robert Butterfield Danville IN 5533 60 M 14:60-64 53:49.90 17:22/M
1150 Paul Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3830 60 M 15:60-64 53:50.20 17:22/M
1151 Suzanne Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3829 54 F 52:50-54 53:51.01 17:22/M
1152 Ruth Butterfield Danville IN 5534 56 F 32:55-59 53:51.52 17:22/M
1153 Juli Petree Danville IN 3624 45 F 72:45-49 53:53.68 17:23/M
1154 Jensen Hataway 3608 8 M 75: 0-14 53:54.20 17:23/M
1155 Coleman Petree Danville IN 3623 17 M 50:15-19 53:54.49 17:23/M
1156 Leigh Ann Price Avon IN 3176 55 F 33:55-59 53:59.82 17:25/M
1157 Audra Kriauciunas 3178 25 F 69:25-29 54:02.09 17:26/M
1158 Christopher Suter Pittsboro IN 3904 57 M 36:55-59 54:03.38 17:26/M
1159 Laura Suter Pittsboro IN 3903 56 F 34:55-59 54:04.24 17:26/M
1160 Richard Dolack Manor PA 5125 53 M 37:50-54 54:04.66 17:26/M
1161 Laura Demerly Avon IN 3270 43 F 64:40-44 54:05.83 17:27/M
1162 Andy Hayes Avon IN 5392 38 M 52:35-39 54:07.23 17:27/M
1163 Lauren Hayes 5393 38 F 93:35-39 54:07.55 17:27/M
1164 Derek Hancock Indianapolis IN 5374 28 M 27:25-29 54:09.56 17:28/M
1165 Brandy Hataway Avon IN 3606 42 F 65:40-44 54:11.18 17:29/M
1166 Michael Fecher Avon IN 3914 49 M 47:45-49 54:11.93 17:29/M
1167 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 5304 60 F 21:60-64 54:12.37 17:29/M
1168 Katie Orlando 3048 38 F 94:35-39 54:12.84 17:29/M
1169 Jennifer Greene 5412 46 F 73:45-49 54:13.69 17:29/M
1170 Sandra Dalton 3609 62 F 22:60-64 54:13.88 17:29/M
1171 Sulin Hasselburg 5618 59 F 35:55-59 54:14.83 17:30/M
1172 Julie Sinclair 3361 42 F 66:40-44 54:16.20 17:30/M
1173 Susie Ferrand 5615 57 F 36:55-59 54:16.47 17:30/M
1174 Chris Sinclair Brownsburg IN 3360 44 M 45:40-44 54:16.50 17:30/M
1175 Anna Sinclair 3362 12 F 79: 0-14 54:17.18 17:31/M
1176 Elizabeth Fecher 3916 20 F 50:20-24 54:18.35 17:31/M
1177 Andrew Mathieu 5302 21 M 38:20-24 54:18.65 17:31/M
1178 Shelby Portteus Monrovia IN 5124 26 F 70:25-29 54:18.83 17:31/M
1179 Ronee Willoughby 5619 18 F 55:15-19 54:19.65 17:31/M
1180 Patrick Portteus Monrovia IN 3833 61 M 16:60-64 54:20.25 17:32/M
1181 Dawn Wickham Plainfield IN 3286 53 F 53:50-54 54:22.12 17:32/M
1182 Meganne Masko Avon IN 5178 41 F 67:40-44 54:22.27 17:32/M
1183 Matthew Masko Avon IN 5177 42 M 46:40-44 54:23.59 17:33/M
1184 Ryan Sinclair 3301 44 M 47:40-44 54:29.30 17:35/M
1185 Kara Raschick 5214 30 F 81:30-34 54:35.71 17:36/M
1186 Lindsay Faires 3281 37 F 95:35-39 54:35.89 17:36/M
1187 Macy Faires 3282 13 F 80: 0-14 54:35.93 17:36/M
1188 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 5126 45 F 74:45-49 54:36.04 17:37/M
1189 Karen Eddy Danville IN 3099 55 F 37:55-59 54:36.23 17:37/M
1190 Sarah Eddy Danville IN 3100 25 F 71:25-29 54:38.32 17:37/M
1191 Ashanti Skelton 3852 13 F 81: 0-14 54:38.46 17:37/M
1192 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 3279 39 F 96:35-39 54:39.11 17:38/M
1193 Hailey Miller Camby IN 3628 18 F 56:15-19 54:39.15 17:38/M
1194 Rhea Ricker 3280 40 F 68:40-44 54:40.18 17:38/M
1195 Macy Lacher Camby IN 3802 17 F 57:15-19 54:40.39 17:38/M
1196 Phoebe Godfrey Mooresville IN 5477 25 F 72:25-29 54:41.92 17:38/M
1197 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 5512 46 F 75:45-49 54:45.71 17:40/M
1198 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 3687 53 F 54:50-54 54:45.91 17:40/M
1199 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 5168 35 F 97:35-39 54:46.08 17:40/M
1200 Kim Flowers Avon IN 3959 57 F 38:55-59 54:48.31 17:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 3773 48 F 76:45-49 54:48.86 17:41/M
1202 Janice Wilkins Danville IN 3752 57 F 39:55-59 54:57.60 17:44/M
1203 Bob Wilkins Danville IN 3753 60 M 17:60-64 54:57.92 17:44/M
1204 Matt Blickhahn Avon IN 3999 43 M 48:40-44 54:58.41 17:44/M
1205 Joyce Blickhahn Avon IN 3998 43 F 69:40-44 54:58.98 17:44/M
1206 Claressa Basile Avon IN 3432 38 F 98:35-39 55:02.04 17:45/M
1207 Lexi Carmack 5582 15 F 58:15-19 55:03.55 17:45/M
1208 Brent Mason 5333 47 M 48:45-49 55:05.66 17:46/M
1209 Marshall Carmack 5583 12 M 76: 0-14 55:07.57 17:47/M
1210 Logan Hausman 5335 24 M 39:20-24 55:07.97 17:47/M
1211 Ashley Caylor Danville IN 5420 35 F 99:35-39 55:08.21 17:47/M
1212 Tracy Moore Plainfield IN 5332 46 F 77:45-49 55:08.83 17:47/M
1213 Emily Sinclair 3363 15 F 59:15-19 55:09.34 17:47/M
1214 Cale Hausman 5334 19 M 51:15-19 55:11.86 17:48/M
1215 Matthew Greene 5413 16 M 52:15-19 55:13.07 17:49/M
1216 Anna Miller Camby IN 3626 41 F 70:40-44 55:23.79 17:52/M
1217 Rachel Kennedy 3398 30 F 82:30-34 55:29.80 17:54/M
1218 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 3187 41 F 71:40-44 55:37.55 17:56/M
1219 Eli Eash 3189 9 M 77: 0-14 55:42.47 17:58/M
1220 Lee Ann Harmless Avon IN 3455 52 F 55:50-54 55:44.47 17:59/M
1221 Melody Henderson Avon IN 3951 41 F 72:40-44 55:44.90 17:59/M
1222 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 3045 54 F 56:50-54 55:44.94 17:59/M
1223 Kim Vogel Brownsburg IN 3314 53 F 57:50-54 55:44.94 17:59/M
1224 Michael Henderson Avon IN 3952 41 M 49:40-44 55:44.99 17:59/M
1225 Gaye McKinney Indianapolis IN 3679 47 F 78:45-49 55:45.06 17:59/M
1226 Craig King 3032 60 M 18:60-64 55:45.17 17:59/M
1227 Matthew Kwiatkowski 3030 29 M 28:25-29 55:46.33 17:59/M
1228 Jenny Bradshaw Danville IN 3479 69 F 14:65-99 55:46.37 17:59/M
1229 Phil Orlando Avon IN 3047 70 M 14:65-99 55:46.73 17:59/M
1230 Katie Peats Indianapolis IN 3688 43 F 73:40-44 55:47.06 18:00/M
1231 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 3373 71 F 15:65-99 55:47.66 18:00/M
1232 Kayleigh Duvall 3446 12 F 82: 0-14 55:47.86 18:00/M
1233 Brian Redman O’Fallon MO 3962 61 M 19:60-64 55:52.68 18:01/M
1234 Kim Fox Avon IN 3090 33 F 83:30-34 55:55.33 18:02/M
1235 Julie Bridegroom Avon IN 3466 49 F 79:45-49 55:55.34 18:02/M
1236 Jordan Younge Avon IN 3488 26 M 29:25-29 55:55.45 18:02/M
1237 Suzanne Shafer 5034 56 F 40:55-59 55:55.78 18:02/M
1238 Tracy Whetstone Brownsburg IN 3089 48 F 80:45-49 55:58.22 18:03/M
1239 John Bird 3376 12 M 78: 0-14 55:58.56 18:03/M
1240 Larry Kennedy 3400 57 M 37:55-59 56:00.19 18:04/M
1241 Vicki Tolbert 5388 56 F 41:55-59 56:00.20 18:04/M
1242 Carnacion Boyd Avon IN 3786 21 F 51:20-24 56:14.09 18:08/M
1243 Logan Boyd Avon IN 3785 10 M 79: 0-14 56:14.11 18:08/M
1244 Emily Tomey 3212 22 F 52:20-24 56:14.64 18:08/M
1245 Trevorr Morton 3213 21 M 40:20-24 56:15.24 18:09/M
1246 Elizabeth Lencke Brownsburg IN 5191 35 F 100:35-39 56:16.01 18:09/M
1247 Micah Campbell Plainfield IN 5203 17 F 60:15-19 56:16.52 18:09/M
1248 Mark Fisher 3888 62 M 20:60-64 56:16.93 18:09/M
1249 Michelle Wiggs Avon IN 3421 55 F 42:55-59 56:17.14 18:09/M
1250 Michele Steffe 3889 27 F 73:25-29 56:18.75 18:10/M
1251 Kelly Stinnett 3538 41 F 74:40-44 56:18.99 18:10/M
1252 Lori Tomey Avon IN 3210 55 F 43:55-59 56:19.10 18:10/M
1253 Brianna Lencke 5194 39 F 101:35-39 56:19.12 18:10/M
1254 Lori Westwick Becker Avon IN 3761 61 F 23:60-64 56:28.24 18:13/M
1255 Linda Ashton Oak Grove MO 3616 58 F 44:55-59 56:28.67 18:13/M
1256 Angela Davis Indianapolis IN 3813 40 F 75:40-44 56:33.16 18:15/M
1257 Shelley Aaker Avon IN 5189 53 F 58:50-54 56:34.75 18:15/M
1258 Tom Mahlmann 3475 50 M 38:50-54 56:35.85 18:15/M
1259 Patty Brooks Avon IN 3814 62 F 24:60-64 56:36.64 18:15/M
1260 Tricia Gall Avon IN 5179 46 F 81:45-49 56:38.19 18:16/M
1261 Cory Kihlstrom Avon IN 3938 46 M 49:45-49 56:39.15 18:16/M
1262 Kevin Juza Poway CA 3906 47 M 50:45-49 56:39.62 18:16/M
1263 Jen Bross Brownsburg IN 5257 45 F 82:45-49 56:41.25 18:17/M
1264 Barbara Mahlmann Avon IN 3474 50 F 59:50-54 56:41.46 18:17/M
1265 Barrett Howard Plainfield IN 3130 6 M 80: 0-14 56:44.47 18:18/M
1266 Greg Howard Brownsburg IN 3129 29 M 30:25-29 56:45.87 18:18/M
1267 Shannon Pierson Fort Wayne IN 5369 51 F 60:50-54 56:48.31 18:19/M
1268 Karen Steedman Brownsburg IN 3219 63 F 25:60-64 56:49.41 18:20/M
1269 Joy Stadtmiller Avon IN 3762 61 F 26:60-64 56:52.12 18:21/M
1270 Ava Denz 3874 7 F 83: 0-14 56:52.71 18:21/M
1271 Kyle Woodruff 5215 23 M 41:20-24 56:52.76 18:21/M
1272 Megan Lewis Avon IN 3256 29 F 74:25-29 56:53.84 18:21/M
1273 Jay Perez Indianapolis IN 3092 36 M 53:35-39 56:53.97 18:21/M
1274 Jennifer Harris 5216 13 F 84: 0-14 56:54.97 18:21/M
1275 Cassandra Perez Indianapolis IN 3091 35 F 102:35-39 56:56.06 18:22/M
1276 Krystal Denz Avon IN 3871 39 F 103:35-39 56:56.72 18:22/M
1277 Jeff Denz 3872 40 M 50:40-44 56:57.16 18:22/M
1278 Audrey Denz 3873 9 F 85: 0-14 56:57.90 18:22/M
1279 David York 3086 43 M 51:40-44 57:00.80 18:23/M
1280 Linda Osborn 3545 65 F 16:65-99 57:08.77 18:26/M
1281 Brandy Loviscek Brownsburg IN 3542 40 F 76:40-44 57:09.78 18:26/M
1282 Kaddi Gruener Avon IN 3974 28 F 75:25-29 57:10.82 18:26/M
1283 Kathleen Pierle Brownsburg IN 3217 56 F 45:55-59 57:13.01 18:27/M
1284 Ken Moore Pittsboro IN 3604 59 M 38:55-59 57:13.17 18:27/M
1285 Ronda Stevenson Avon IN 3973 50 F 61:50-54 57:13.25 18:27/M
1286 Claudia Sousa Brownsburg IN 3216 56 F 46:55-59 57:16.47 18:28/M
1287 Laura Moore Pittsboro IN 3605 58 F 47:55-59 57:16.59 18:28/M
1288 Veronica Storm 3385 31 F 84:30-34 57:17.61 18:29/M
1289 Deborah Piotrowski Camby IN 5547 51 F 62:50-54 57:27.23 18:32/M
1290 Stacy Goode Camby IN 5546 30 F 85:30-34 57:27.27 18:32/M
1291 Gary Barranger Camby IN 3064 66 M 15:65-99 57:28.62 18:32/M
1292 Beth Barranger Camby IN 3063 54 F 63:50-54 57:29.92 18:33/M
1293 Natalie Smith 5550 22 F 53:20-24 57:30.61 18:33/M
1294 Andy Robertson Indianapolis IN 3104 30 M 49:30-34 57:36.28 18:35/M
1295 Jessica Waltman Indianapolis IN 3103 23 F 54:20-24 57:37.69 18:35/M
1296 Chelsie Coss 3841 24 F 55:20-24 57:38.50 18:35/M
1297 Chris Sorrentino 3088 49 M 51:45-49 57:40.06 18:36/M
1298 Andy Waggoner 3569 42 M 52:40-44 57:51.24 18:40/M
1299 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3572 6 M 81: 0-14 57:53.36 18:40/M
1300 Michael Wolfe Plainfield IN 5459 54 M 39:50-54 58:11.57 18:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 Kyle Wolfe 5461 22 M 42:20-24 58:19.05 18:49/M
1302 Sandra Buckley Indianapolis IN 3214 75 F 17:65-99 58:20.43 18:49/M
1303 Ariel Shetterly Avon IN 5563 35 F 104:35-39 58:20.49 18:49/M
1304 Allyson Dotson 3738 27 F 76:25-29 58:23.14 18:50/M
1305 Aaron Pickel Danville IN 3675 41 M 53:40-44 58:34.37 18:54/M
1306 Paul Palandrani Dennison OH 5062 64 M 21:60-64 58:35.96 18:54/M
1307 Debbie Armbruster 3737 57 F 48:55-59 58:35.97 18:54/M
1308 Marcus Kimes 3342 47 M 52:45-49 58:36.82 18:54/M
1309 Seth Armour Clayton IN 3225 14 M 82: 0-14 58:37.02 18:55/M
1310 Jim Camp Avon IN 3856 53 M 40:50-54 58:37.76 18:55/M
1311 Sam Camp 3857 24 M 43:20-24 58:37.98 18:55/M
1312 Mike Harriman 3341 75 M 16:65-99 58:38.20 18:55/M
1313 Polly Palandrani Dennison OH 5061 62 F 27:60-64 58:39.29 18:55/M
1314 Jessi Palandrani Zanesville OH 5023 36 F 105:35-39 58:39.35 18:55/M
1315 Phoebe Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5270 54 F 64:50-54 58:39.73 18:55/M
1316 Amy Armour Clayton IN 3224 47 F 83:45-49 58:39.83 18:55/M
1317 Kaitlyn Mattocks Monrovia IN 3013 12 F 86: 0-14 58:43.82 18:56/M
1318 Christina Mattocks Monrovia IN 3012 40 F 77:40-44 58:44.06 18:57/M
1319 Molly Palandrani 5026 5 F 87: 0-14 58:49.86 18:58/M
1320 Lindsey Layton 3843 26 F 77:25-29 58:53.13 19:00/M
1321 Cynthia Heginbotham Lizton IN 3079 63 F 28:60-64 59:10.26 19:05/M
1322 Glenda Griffin 5009 68 F 18:65-99 59:17.65 19:07/M
1323 Barry Griffin Indianapolis IN 5008 70 M 17:65-99 59:19.67 19:08/M
1324 Paul Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 3939 60 M 22:60-64 59:25.14 19:10/M
1325 Paul Cunningham Avon IN 3839 36 M 54:35-39 59:26.36 19:10/M
1326 Jordan Suttle Indianapolis IN 5276 26 M 31:25-29 59:29.06 19:11/M
1327 Hannah Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5271 25 F 78:25-29 59:29.15 19:11/M
1328 Lisa Williamson Mukwonago WI 5574 54 F 65:50-54 59:46.58 19:17/M
1329 Stephanie Ropa Avon IN 3511 61 F 29:60-64 59:48.70 19:17/M
1330 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3783 36 F 106:35-39 59:51.86 19:18/M
1331 Steven Slobodian 3358 34 M 50:30-34 59:52.29 19:19/M
1332 Mary Beth Lencke 5192 48 F 84:45-49 59:53.33 19:19/M
1333 Janis Billings Indianapolis IN 3784 60 F 30:60-64 59:53.66 19:19/M
1334 Jennifer Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3782 34 F 86:30-34 59:55.13 19:20/M
1335 Charlene Hungerford Clermont FL 3918 60 F 31:60-64 59:55.63 19:20/M
1336 Thomas Hungerford Clermont FL 3923 58 M 39:55-59 59:59.43 19:21/M
1337 Julie Jomarron West Dundee IL 3667 52 F 66:50-54 1:00:02.44 19:22/M
1338 Joyce Denz Avon IN 3875 72 F 19:65-99 1:00:03.54 19:22/M
1339 Kelsey Wayland 3250 27 F 79:25-29 1:00:03.84 19:22/M
1340 David Wayland Danville IN 3249 31 M 51:30-34 1:00:03.85 19:22/M
1341 Laura Pirino Avon IN 3467 50 F 67:50-54 1:00:03.86 19:22/M
1342 Kim Wilkerson 3248 58 F 49:55-59 1:00:05.22 19:23/M
1343 Dave Wilkerson Avon IN 3247 72 M 18:65-99 1:00:06.14 19:23/M
1344 Jay Denz Avon IN 3876 72 M 19:65-99 1:00:07.15 19:24/M
1345 Zoe’ Brown 3900 15 F 61:15-19 1:00:08.57 19:24/M
1346 William Hicks Avon IN 3566 11 M 83: 0-14 1:00:11.68 19:25/M
1347 JoAnne Slykas West Dundee IN 3666 78 F 20:65-99 1:00:15.82 19:26/M
1348 Jon Filka 5378 45 M 53:45-49 1:00:20.67 19:28/M
1349 Jenny Filka 5379 45 F 85:45-49 1:00:21.02 19:28/M
1350 David Worlds 3901 13 M 84: 0-14 1:00:22.52 19:28/M
1351 Rebecca Nelson Indianapolis IN 5377 42 F 78:40-44 1:00:22.65 19:28/M
1352 Meagan Nelson 5380 15 F 62:15-19 1:00:25.62 19:29/M
1353 Wendy Mendez 3160 35 F 107:35-39 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
1354 Mhariel McDonald Avon IN 3158 38 F 108:35-39 1:00:26.87 19:30/M
1355 Jenn Lutton Zionsville IN 3085 44 F 79:40-44 1:00:27.98 19:30/M
1356 Melissa Sorrentino 3087 42 F 80:40-44 1:00:31.51 19:31/M
1357 LeRoy Worlds 3899 52 M 41:50-54 1:00:34.98 19:32/M
1358 Carmen Worlds Brownsburg IN 3898 46 F 86:45-49 1:00:35.99 19:33/M
1359 Mary Bain 3133 10 F 88: 0-14 1:00:38.81 19:34/M
1360 Beth Hicks Avon IN 3564 38 F 109:35-39 1:00:45.01 19:36/M
1361 Matt Hicks 3565 38 M 55:35-39 1:00:51.07 19:38/M
1362 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 3082 16 M 53:15-19 1:00:51.94 19:38/M
1363 Stacy Witham Whitestown IN 3383 30 F 87:30-34 1:00:52.01 19:38/M
1364 Molly Hicks 3567 6 F 89: 0-14 1:00:53.92 19:38/M
1365 Becky Harris Avon IN 3147 59 F 50:55-59 1:01:00.44 19:41/M
1366 Kevin Long Greenwood IN 3094 60 M 23:60-64 1:01:06.50 19:43/M
1367 Finnley Sheppard Greenwood IN 3657 5 M 85: 0-14 1:01:06.85 19:43/M
1368 Liam Sheppard Greenwood IN 3658 9 M 86: 0-14 1:01:07.63 19:43/M
1369 Pam Long 3095 63 F 32:60-64 1:01:07.79 19:43/M
1370 Kayleen Jones Plainfield IN 5531 27 F 80:25-29 1:01:13.02 19:45/M
1371 Brad Harris 3148 58 M 40:55-59 1:01:25.00 19:49/M
1372 AJ Stout 5182 7 M 87: 0-14 1:01:25.10 19:49/M
1373 Deedra Arvin Danville IN 5102 38 F 110:35-39 1:01:25.26 19:49/M
1374 Lisa Stout 5181 43 F 81:40-44 1:01:25.34 19:49/M
1375 Shannon Larsen Danville IN 5115 48 F 87:45-49 1:01:25.94 19:49/M
1376 Grace Larsen 5117 18 F 63:15-19 1:01:25.96 19:49/M
1377 Shelby Kapps 3733 25 F 81:25-29 1:01:32.83 19:51/M
1378 Liam Englert 3734 6 M 88: 0-14 1:01:37.09 19:53/M
1379 Erik Zimmerman 3642 39 M 56:35-39 1:01:43.61 19:55/M
1380 Ellie Conley Indianapolis IN 5012 19 F 64:15-19 1:01:46.03 19:55/M
1381 Andrea Huffman Avon IN 5014 45 F 88:45-49 1:01:47.33 19:56/M
1382 Angelica Conley 5010 48 F 89:45-49 1:01:48.99 19:56/M
1383 Lauren Surfus 3644 29 F 82:25-29 1:01:49.57 19:56/M
1384 Joe Bradley Lewisburg OH 5338 74 M 20:65-99 1:01:50.83 19:57/M
1385 Jim Kapps 3732 59 M 41:55-59 1:01:51.74 19:57/M
1386 Cindy Zimmerman Avon IN 3641 35 F 111:35-39 1:01:53.23 19:58/M
1387 Lori Kapps Avon IN 3731 53 F 68:50-54 1:01:54.47 19:58/M
1388 Sienna Isaac Columbus IN 5489 8 F 90: 0-14 1:02:04.36 20:01/M
1389 Sarah Crouch Avon IN 3355 38 F 112:35-39 1:02:04.53 20:01/M
1390 Nathan Crouch 3356 37 M 57:35-39 1:02:04.63 20:01/M
1391 Russell Isaac Columbus IN 5488 40 M 54:40-44 1:02:05.30 20:02/M
1392 Annette Thompson Mooresville IN 3441 59 F 51:55-59 1:02:09.18 20:03/M
1393 Lauren Cox 5066 26 F 83:25-29 1:02:10.96 20:03/M
1394 Jennifer Mears Avon IN 5065 50 F 69:50-54 1:02:11.36 20:04/M
1395 Luke Mears 5067 29 M 32:25-29 1:02:11.71 20:04/M
1396 Denise Bain Brownsburg IN 3131 40 F 82:40-44 1:02:20.83 20:06/M
1397 Dee Andrus 3134 41 F 83:40-44 1:02:22.10 20:07/M
1398 Steve Bain 3132 41 M 55:40-44 1:02:24.76 20:08/M
1399 Aubrie Cotterman 5293 5 F 91: 0-14 1:02:30.22 20:10/M
1400 Amy Cotterman Brownsburg IN 5290 31 F 88:30-34 1:02:31.68 20:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 Annie Ridgway Avon IN 3673 30 F 89:30-34 1:02:31.98 20:10/M
1402 Jack Camp 3859 22 M 44:20-24 1:02:36.03 20:12/M
1403 Jake Rhees Clinton IN 3812 23 M 45:20-24 1:02:54.84 20:17/M
1404 Natalie James Coatesville IN 3162 60 F 33:60-64 1:03:07.05 20:22/M
1405 Dennis James Coatesville IN 3163 59 M 42:55-59 1:03:08.11 20:22/M
1406 Stephen Nelson Indianapolis IN 5289 28 M 33:25-29 1:03:30.21 20:29/M
1407 Cindy Ryan Indianapolis IN 5049 54 F 70:50-54 1:03:35.00 20:31/M
1408 Jenifer Nelson Indianapolis IN 5298 49 F 90:45-49 1:03:35.26 20:31/M
1409 Paul Ryan Indianapolis IN 5048 54 M 42:50-54 1:03:37.15 20:31/M
1410 Ayla Schaler 3921 6 F 92: 0-14 1:04:01.20 20:39/M
1411 Kimberlee Schaler 3920 33 F 90:30-34 1:04:02.56 20:39/M
1412 Kristy Sanders Indianapolis IN 3919 31 F 91:30-34 1:04:05.38 20:40/M
1413 Patty Fischer 3922 51 F 71:50-54 1:04:05.51 20:40/M
1414 Rosa Anil 3161 64 F 34:60-64 1:04:09.61 20:42/M
1415 Teresa Newkirk Brownsburg IN 3070 69 F 21:65-99 1:04:25.15 20:47/M
1416 Charlotte Greeley Brownsburg IN 3071 9 F 93: 0-14 1:04:30.57 20:48/M
1417 Bryce Chambers Avon IN 3120 27 M 34:25-29 1:04:37.50 20:51/M
1418 Martin Schafer Plainfield IN 5428 57 M 43:55-59 1:04:40.46 20:52/M
1419 Amy Slobodian 3357 60 F 35:60-64 1:04:51.17 20:55/M
1420 Helen Duvall Plainfield IN 3443 39 F 113:35-39 1:04:58.79 20:57/M
1421 Russell Webb 3150 71 M 21:65-99 1:05:07.80 21:00/M
1422 Stephanie Anger Avon IN 3480 29 F 84:25-29 1:05:12.43 21:02/M
1423 Aaron Anger Avon IN 3481 30 M 52:30-34 1:05:14.08 21:03/M
1424 Stacia Stanjevich 3842 28 F 85:25-29 1:05:17.79 21:04/M
1425 Susan Webb 3149 56 F 52:55-59 1:05:30.57 21:08/M
1426 Jake Walters 5324 35 M 58:35-39 1:05:39.95 21:11/M
1427 Amber Walters 5323 40 F 84:40-44 1:05:40.93 21:11/M
1428 Colin Krieger Avon IN 5325 13 M 89: 0-14 1:05:44.34 21:12/M
1429 Mary Rhees 3810 66 F 22:65-99 1:05:48.77 21:14/M
1430 Lisa Marsh Indianapolis IN 5576 49 F 91:45-49 1:07:13.62 21:41/M
1431 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 3751 60 F 36:60-64 1:07:47.18 21:52/M
1432 Cheyenne Kern 3672 22 F 56:20-24 1:07:48.84 21:52/M
1433 Michael Rhees Clinton IN 3811 68 M 22:65-99 1:07:52.27 21:54/M
1434 Kelly Sierra Avon IN 5520 28 F 86:25-29 1:08:00.83 21:56/M
1435 Nicholas Sierra Avon IN 5521 27 M 35:25-29 1:08:03.18 21:57/M
1436 Debora Swinford 5614 62 F 37:60-64 1:09:24.38 22:23/M
1437 Jamin Hoppel 5322 27 M 36:25-29 1:09:28.75 22:25/M
1438 John McNabb Clayton IN 3401 59 M 44:55-59 1:13:19.00 23:39/M
1439 Becky McNabb Clayton IN 3392 56 F 53:55-59 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
1440 April Lilly-Ervin Indianapolis IN 5045 49 F 92:45-49 1:17:45.80 25:05/M