2018 Gino's East 5k Age Group Results

Thanks for Racing with Gino's East





2018 Gino’s East 5k


Age Group Results


July 07, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Richartz 2957 26 13 19:32.35 6:18/M
2 Calista Stefaniak 2752 19 15 19:46.69 6:23/M
3 Michelle King 2793 31 16 19:47.70 6:23/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Leonard 1595 9 65 23:44.32 7:39/M
2 Lisa Johnson 2646 94 25:05.12 8:05/M
3 Cate Crowley 2967 8 176 28:03.78 9:03/M
4 Breyanna Villanueva 1581 10 308 32:30.89 10:29/M
5 PAIGE Leidolf 2513 10 502 39:01.86 12:35/M
6 Elia Fabian 2324 0 540 41:20.99 13:20/M
7 Sara Nardini 3026 9 648 50:02.00 16:08/M
8 Elisabeth Kovach 2596 8 719 56:54.15 18:21/M
9 Jazmine Boback 3079 10 725 58:13.28 18:47/M
10 Alyssa Thomas 1577 7 737 1:00:41.62 19:35/M
DQ Evelia Hernandez 2174 0 DQ 32:00.21 10:19/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reese Crowley 2943 13 39 22:23.54 7:13/M
2 Leila Daniels 2271 12 208 29:02.72 9:22/M
3 Momo Perez 2987 11 222 29:18.24 9:27/M
4 BROOKE Leidolf 2512 12 357 33:51.56 10:55/M
5 Alyanna Albuja 2826 13 560 42:25.14 13:41/M
6 Lily Sudar 3073 12 594 44:56.15 14:30/M
7 Taylor Scadron 2917 11 610 46:45.89 15:05/M
8 Sofia Medina Schmidt 2806 13 631 48:43.94 15:43/M
9 carol Jones 2169 11 748 1:01:23.30 19:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Kaplan 1684 19 212 29:06.63 9:23/M
2 Aiyana Hernandez 1651 15 331 33:06.81 10:41/M
3 Kendra Anifer 2357 17 432 36:18.38 11:43/M
4 Janinan Lopez 2799 17 453 37:03.34 11:57/M
5 Mia Pinto 2728 15 570 43:16.16 13:57/M
6 Samantha Brown 2820 16 642 49:26.96 15:57/M
7 Jayla Rheams 2698 17 697 54:04.43 17:26/M
8 Strawberry Brown 1687 17 728 58:34.35 18:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abaigeal Csuk 3047 21 47 22:54.29 7:23/M
2 juhi buch 2776 22 86 24:46.49 7:59/M
3 Cailin O’Donnel O’Donnell 2702 23 133 26:25.93 8:31/M
4 Beatriz Rosales 2332 24 169 27:54.39 9:00/M
5 Caroline Zimmermann 3114 21 177 28:03.87 9:03/M
6 Erika Marcinek 2719 23 231 29:42.10 9:35/M
7 Tiana Stephens 2875 23 250 30:13.71 9:45/M
8 jennifer conley 2579 23 291 31:40.44 10:13/M
9 Shauna Peete 1622 24 372 34:25.07 11:06/M
10 Michelle Lehnus 1764 24 377 34:42.60 11:12/M
11 Samantha Yocum 1739 21 378 34:43.51 11:12/M
12 Michelle Shtivelberg 1755 24 420 36:00.38 11:37/M
13 Tara Grundy 2762 24 458 37:09.80 11:59/M
14 Sarah Rosen 1726 22 474 37:31.77 12:06/M
15 Lia Gorogianis 2766 22 546 41:42.34 13:27/M
16 Anisha Thigpen 2611 23 576 43:38.90 14:05/M
17 Emily Munoz 2157 23 586 44:32.41 14:22/M
18 Mikie Gurgle 2374 24 615 47:25.36 15:18/M
19 Katie Danylevsky 1732 24 620 47:40.44 15:23/M
20 Maggie Orick 2973 20 674 51:58.91 16:46/M
21 Veronica Bernabe 2563 21 714 56:31.01 18:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Britt Anderson 3091 29 34 21:48.96 7:02/M
2 Maddie Ley 2662 26 36 21:59.00 7:05/M
3 Alisha Suvada 3120 26 49 22:58.33 7:25/M
4 Caitlin Jenkins 3050 27 63 23:38.73 7:37/M
5 Ruby Vazquez 1679 27 70 23:58.34 7:44/M
6 Lauren Challa 1765 25 84 24:40.01 7:57/M
7 Michelle Lau 2571 27 91 24:53.32 8:02/M
8 Alexa Tuskey 1689 27 96 25:09.35 8:07/M
9 Catherine Kapustynski 2590 28 102 25:26.18 8:12/M
10 Meganne Miller 3090 28 115 25:51.96 8:20/M
11 Jenna Kate Karn 3113 26 125 26:10.38 8:26/M
12 Megan Davis 2515 28 128 26:13.32 8:27/M
13 Elisabeth Hieber 2177 26 138 26:46.15 8:38/M
14 Lesa Black 2605 29 142 26:53.58 8:40/M
15 Rachel Smoot 1611 29 144 27:00.99 8:43/M
16 Angela Karountzos 3065 26 145 27:03.14 8:44/M
17 Sarah Wagner 2928 26 165 27:40.25 8:55/M
18 Ashley Baroja 3066 29 185 28:18.43 9:08/M
19 Danelle Baroja 3033 27 192 28:29.17 9:11/M
20 Katherine Simeon 2345 26 205 28:48.00 9:17/M
21 Samantha Swiatkiewicz 3068 29 206 28:49.43 9:18/M
22 Jessica Funk 3103 26 221 29:17.92 9:27/M
23 Jayme Johnson 3112 25 223 29:20.94 9:28/M
24 Kelly MUI 3110 27 230 29:41.09 9:35/M
25 Katherine Mains 2524 28 239 29:55.00 9:39/M
26 Tabitha Ayala 2699 29 252 30:19.92 9:47/M
27 Yadira Duarte 1662 26 264 30:46.51 9:55/M
28 Meghan Deplaris 3060 27 278 31:13.04 10:04/M
29 Maria Patino 1626 27 286 31:30.93 10:10/M
30 JENNY MUI 3105 29 299 32:03.98 10:20/M
31 Ashley Geron 1588 27 304 32:22.92 10:26/M
32 Michelle Moomey 1606 29 326 33:03.38 10:40/M
33 Kimberly Arquines 3009 26 338 33:23.12 10:46/M
34 Emily Abarquez 2506 28 350 33:46.73 10:54/M
35 Jennifer Ramirez 2930 25 356 33:50.67 10:55/M
36 Ellen Bro 2349 29 359 33:57.24 10:57/M
37 Samantha Nelson 2375 29 369 34:20.37 11:05/M
38 Emily Tran 2704 25 373 34:28.12 11:07/M
39 Nicole Jameson 3081 29 374 34:37.43 11:10/M
40 Shannon Bauer 1627 27 390 35:03.45 11:18/M
41 Tiffany Tran 2701 25 398 35:13.00 11:22/M
42 Rachel Baccile 1566 26 402 35:29.80 11:27/M
43 Ali Calhoun 3031 29 415 35:53.13 11:35/M
44 Jaclyn Bottiglieri 2733 27 422 36:02.70 11:37/M
45 Hannah Stark 2178 26 426 36:07.28 11:39/M
46 Jacqueline Morrison 2626 27 427 36:08.85 11:39/M
47 Soleil Matheu 2758 29 441 36:29.75 11:46/M
48 Samantha Killeen 3087 29 444 36:34.59 11:48/M
49 Kelsey Slager 2767 25 459 37:10.18 11:59/M
50 Justina Rehn 2659 26 477 37:46.45 12:11/M
51 Becka Wujek 3124 26 478 37:51.12 12:13/M
52 Alicia Peandro 2595 25 484 38:18.39 12:21/M
53 Catie Reidy 3063 29 486 38:19.75 12:22/M
54 Vanessa Castro 1655 25 488 38:20.64 12:22/M
55 Leanne Baker 3117 29 493 38:29.18 12:25/M
56 Jennifer Kelliher 3118 29 494 38:29.61 12:25/M
57 Camille Harness 2584 26 516 39:34.52 12:46/M
58 Caitlin DeDecker 3039 25 531 40:33.77 13:05/M
59 Cynthia Eloisa 2297 27 544 41:38.06 13:26/M
60 Tatiana Gorogianis 2768 25 545 41:39.92 13:26/M
61 Rebecca DeHeer 2299 25 554 42:00.21 13:33/M
62 Abby Bronaugh 2809 28 557 42:17.38 13:38/M
63 Beatriz Fernandez 2920 29 563 42:40.18 13:46/M
64 Mia Hussein 1681 28 564 42:42.94 13:46/M
65 Megan Johnson 2893 29 578 43:56.38 14:10/M
66 Janet Estrada 2615 29 600 45:13.46 14:35/M
67 MARYSA Estrada 2759 28 603 45:38.90 14:43/M
68 Jasleen Singh 2765 27 605 46:03.55 14:51/M
69 Teren Patla 2669 26 607 46:17.39 14:56/M
70 Elizabeth Johnson 2623 26 636 49:07.06 15:51/M
71 Allison Ignarski 2625 25 637 49:07.06 15:51/M
72 Jessica Ignarski 1579 26 638 49:07.11 15:51/M
73 Alyscia Raines 2700 28 654 50:19.01 16:14/M
74 Alejandra Lanza 2306 29 657 50:22.13 16:15/M
75 Laina Bucci 2333 27 659 50:38.89 16:20/M
76 Jennifer Doctolero 3056 26 701 55:00.46 17:45/M
77 Maria Bernabe 2550 27 715 56:31.66 18:14/M
78 Carley Davis 3051 27 729 58:56.54 19:01/M
79 Dominica Gomez 2672 25 735 1:00:40.71 19:34/M
80 Jennifer Watjen 2649 29 738 1:00:42.56 19:35/M
81 Natasia Gomez 2648 28 739 1:00:42.82 19:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Johansen 2628 34 20 20:47.16 6:42/M
2 Torrie Hagel 3088 30 28 21:26.87 6:55/M
3 Erin Friedman 2706 32 55 23:12.85 7:29/M
4 Casandra Fritzsche 2720 33 93 25:00.24 8:04/M
5 Trista Gunderman 2587 30 95 25:05.58 8:05/M
6 Morgan Hython 1650 30 100 25:22.51 8:11/M
7 Anne Kingeberger 3004 33 106 25:32.30 8:14/M
8 Lauren Randle 2366 30 109 25:42.04 8:17/M
9 Liz Coppedge 2327 33 119 26:02.33 8:24/M
10 Malia Bowers 2684 30 158 27:28.60 8:52/M
11 RACHELLE PUNO 2287 31 174 27:58.61 9:01/M
12 Mallory Mallory 3008 30 186 28:19.92 9:08/M
13 Kate Stacey 3070 30 187 28:20.96 9:08/M
14 Kendall Bennett 1688 32 189 28:22.22 9:09/M
15 Lauren Spiegelhoff 2998 32 216 29:11.94 9:25/M
16 Maryhelen Harper 2331 33 217 29:12.16 9:25/M
17 Stephanie Bills 2583 30 218 29:14.60 9:26/M
18 Carly Califello 2803 33 219 29:14.96 9:26/M
19 Rachelle Jamrose 2522 30 229 29:39.81 9:34/M
20 Emily Perry 1656 32 244 30:05.16 9:42/M
21 Abhilasha Shrestha 2176 33 247 30:09.32 9:44/M
22 Karla Tobar 1667 33 248 30:10.00 9:44/M
23 Rizzie Ann Calderon 2725 32 253 30:24.29 9:48/M
24 Dunia Gomez 1660 34 257 30:32.24 9:51/M
25 Melissa Seaberg 2874 32 260 30:37.14 9:53/M
26 Leigh Anne Kapustynski 2599 31 261 30:41.65 9:54/M
27 amanda dutczak 1628 31 263 30:44.23 9:55/M
28 Michele Fitz 2779 31 274 31:06.68 10:02/M
29 Michele Kwok 2935 33 287 31:31.31 10:10/M
30 Charlene Meise 3046 33 288 31:32.91 10:10/M
31 Margarita Silva 2568 34 294 31:47.06 10:15/M
32 Sandy Wozniak 2880 31 295 31:50.39 10:16/M
33 Alexis Trocki 2356 34 297 32:00.73 10:19/M
34 Jessic Jones-Lewis 1768 33 302 32:20.86 10:26/M
35 Linda Hernandez 3122 30 312 32:38.04 10:32/M
36 Brittany Gagliano 2816 32 314 32:45.07 10:34/M
37 Alison Jonkman 1654 32 328 33:04.64 10:40/M
38 Adrienne Price 1586 31 333 33:10.56 10:42/M
39 Nicole Gillig 1624 31 335 33:17.96 10:44/M
40 Elefteria pashos 1605 33 336 33:18.36 10:45/M
41 Angela Zuick 2372 32 340 33:24.37 10:46/M
42 Erica Lederman 1772 32 353 33:47.62 10:54/M
43 Christina Tretina 1738 32 379 34:45.19 11:13/M
44 KRISTINA NEDELJKOVIC 2731 30 382 34:49.78 11:14/M
45 Leslie Banas 1754 34 384 34:50.45 11:14/M
46 Natalie Salazar 3058 30 393 35:04.60 11:19/M
47 Kateland Gough 2757 30 394 35:05.80 11:19/M
48 Petra Almazan Almazan 2993 34 403 35:30.29 11:27/M
49 Elizabeth McGraw 2675 32 445 36:35.42 11:48/M
50 Stefani Villanueva 2788 30 461 37:13.67 12:00/M
51 Amanda Pink 1584 31 489 38:21.53 12:22/M
52 Morgan Phelps 2320 30 492 38:25.44 12:24/M
53 evelyn correa 2369 33 496 38:32.11 12:26/M
54 Jackie Milligan 1761 32 506 39:05.28 12:36/M
55 Brianna Rising 2348 33 513 39:27.78 12:44/M
56 POLINA BATES 1632 31 521 40:02.61 12:55/M
57 Bethany McKnight-Kamau 3084 34 524 40:16.09 12:59/M
58 Jackie Czernik 3100 32 533 40:59.85 13:13/M
59 Alyssa Foster 2636 30 552 41:58.74 13:32/M
60 Melissa Perlas 2900 32 575 43:36.69 14:04/M
61 Kelly McLaughlin 1759 34 582 44:06.85 14:14/M
62 Elena Gramellini 1663 31 601 45:23.52 14:38/M
63 Jessie Scherer 1733 30 619 47:38.38 15:22/M
64 Rebecca Moe 2155 32 632 48:49.55 15:45/M
65 Sara Nagi 1750 30 655 50:20.55 16:14/M
66 Shemika Mintz 1729 32 656 50:21.26 16:15/M
67 Maria Puschmann 3098 33 671 51:41.33 16:40/M
68 Jennifer Fong Govea 2905 32 683 52:38.45 16:59/M
69 Lauren Lakomek 1596 30 689 53:50.51 17:22/M
70 Samantha Carlson 2618 33 694 54:03.94 17:26/M
71 Ann Srodulski 2660 34 696 54:04.36 17:26/M
72 Cassandra Molina 2974 30 707 55:44.07 17:59/M
73 Jeannett Thompson 1607 34 716 56:41.57 18:17/M
74 Rebecca Milsk 2643 30 734 59:36.11 19:14/M
75 gina scrementi 2343 34 741 1:00:48.82 19:37/M
76 Amberjune Duda 3075 31 742 1:00:50.88 19:37/M
77 Maggie Coyne 1609 33 744 1:00:58.02 19:40/M
78 Megan Etlinger 2913 33 745 1:01:00.56 19:41/M
79 Diana Milevska 3037 34 749 1:04:15.67 20:44/M
80 Karonda Locust 2365 33 759 1:17:22.29 24:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Valerie Soderlund 2654 35 23 21:09.89 6:49/M
2 Allison Pink 1583 37 25 21:20.31 6:53/M
3 Erin Ding 2716 37 41 22:25.01 7:14/M
4 Samantha Munson 3089 35 113 25:46.16 8:19/M
5 Christina Internicola 2760 38 147 27:11.08 8:46/M
6 Sonia Lopez 1647 39 148 27:13.08 8:47/M
7 Michelle Terril 3059 37 157 27:27.93 8:51/M
8 Jennifer Duda 2533 36 163 27:36.56 8:54/M
9 Kennis Haar 2756 37 171 27:56.26 9:01/M
10 Angela Comitini 2680 35 173 27:58.37 9:01/M
11 Leticia Nieto 2910 39 182 28:14.66 9:06/M
12 Ann Komer 1763 38 188 28:21.71 9:09/M
13 Laura Wipf 1737 37 190 28:24.62 9:10/M
14 carolina galimberti 1657 39 193 28:30.27 9:12/M
15 lillian winston 1648 38 242 29:59.95 9:40/M
16 Tamara Lee 2879 39 266 30:47.26 9:56/M
17 Myco Stibb 2304 39 280 31:23.35 10:07/M
18 Donna Albert 2802 37 292 31:40.57 10:13/M
19 Raquel Henry 2927 36 293 31:44.78 10:14/M
20 Sharina Villanueva 2871 37 309 32:33.10 10:30/M
21 Kelly Davich 2180 38 324 33:01.98 10:39/M
22 Kelli Nelson 3061 37 334 33:14.59 10:43/M
23 Tanya Jedras 2565 36 342 33:28.02 10:48/M
24 Angela Sims 1694 38 385 34:50.58 11:14/M
25 Christina Mendoza 2608 38 395 35:07.31 11:20/M
26 Shannon Hartinger 2576 38 400 35:19.45 11:24/M
27 Rebecca Ozelie 1731 39 407 35:34.76 11:28/M
28 Hayley Pilat 2158 37 439 36:26.42 11:45/M
29 Megan Gaughan 2881 38 447 36:36.91 11:48/M
30 Elizabeth Gustovich 2969 38 454 37:05.23 11:58/M
31 Celestina Smith 3099 38 463 37:22.15 12:03/M
32 Megan Ryder 1637 37 473 37:31.67 12:06/M
33 Rikkisha Candler 3102 38 483 38:15.84 12:20/M
34 Amanda Evans 2589 37 490 38:21.55 12:22/M
35 Dana Kovach 2600 39 495 38:31.48 12:25/M
36 Jessica Boese 2633 35 497 38:33.40 12:26/M
37 Miriam Khan 1700 39 511 39:23.59 12:42/M
38 Sonya Harrington 1645 37 538 41:15.95 13:18/M
39 Lauren Criste 2964 36 547 41:44.02 13:28/M
40 Nichole Heine 2807 39 579 43:59.56 14:11/M
41 Jayne Blacker 3062 38 581 44:01.40 14:12/M
42 Andrea Flores 3048 39 590 44:45.64 14:26/M
43 Traci Trawinski 2514 37 595 45:00.72 14:31/M
44 Carrie Book 2516 38 596 45:01.64 14:31/M
45 Martha Arellano 2693 36 598 45:05.80 14:33/M
46 Schaunda Hall 2153 37 621 47:40.86 15:23/M
47 Amy Allen 2918 35 630 48:43.40 15:43/M
48 Erica Goldner 2370 36 639 49:09.41 15:51/M
49 Kelly Kochniarczyk 2710 35 651 50:06.48 16:10/M
50 elvira dipierro 3035 38 664 51:13.81 16:31/M
51 Danielle Brown 2819 36 665 51:22.26 16:34/M
52 Rebecca Gordon 1668 39 699 54:24.57 17:33/M
53 Stephanie Scarlata 2741 37 705 55:22.17 17:52/M
54 Janani Sreenivasan 3029 35 711 56:21.83 18:11/M
55 Melissa Perez 1603 38 717 56:43.36 18:18/M
56 Maria Rachal 2876 38 727 58:16.13 18:48/M
57 SARAH MAGANA 3069 35 730 58:58.02 19:01/M
58 Helen David 2877 38 731 59:00.09 19:02/M
59 Candice Konczal 2914 35 746 1:01:01.25 19:41/M
60 Valerie Carli 3093 38 751 1:04:49.30 20:55/M
61 Marcia MIRELES 3126 35 752 1:06:04.00 21:19/M
62 Mayra Saucedo 2663 39 753 1:08:08.91 21:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nydia Beard 2888 44 50 23:02.18 7:26/M
2 Angie Davis 2586 44 56 23:14.11 7:30/M
3 michelle duda 2536 41 92 24:55.27 8:02/M
4 Dana Harris 1618 43 118 25:58.45 8:23/M
5 Magda von Roth 1641 41 131 26:17.36 8:29/M
6 Monika Ligeska 2305 40 159 27:30.67 8:52/M
7 Colleen Rockelmann 2546 41 168 27:44.59 8:57/M
8 Therese Franklin 2771 44 228 29:37.77 9:33/M
9 Maria Todd 2903 44 241 29:58.42 9:40/M
10 Suzanne Bonola 1672 44 245 30:05.18 9:42/M
11 Marnie Warner 2787 44 246 30:08.10 9:43/M
12 Yolanda Mares 3040 41 251 30:18.00 9:46/M
13 Nicole March 2580 43 276 31:10.93 10:03/M
14 Trish Pham 2780 41 285 31:30.29 10:10/M
15 Penny Boedigheimer 2567 43 296 31:57.38 10:18/M
16 Erin Criste 2963 40 305 32:26.34 10:28/M
17 Jennifer Incorvaia 1570 44 364 34:14.77 11:03/M
18 Jennifer Nelson 1735 44 375 34:40.98 11:11/M
19 Elizabeth Fernandez 2673 41 387 34:53.61 11:15/M
20 Linda Vaickus 2801 43 413 35:49.60 11:33/M
21 Letina Brady 1590 44 419 35:57.91 11:36/M
22 Nikki Murray 2784 43 425 36:06.47 11:39/M
23 Sondra DeWitt 2665 44 436 36:24.82 11:45/M
24 Tamara Roust 1734 43 437 36:24.95 11:45/M
25 Lynn Miller 2616 41 448 36:48.07 11:52/M
26 Wendy Couch 2371 40 467 37:24.54 12:04/M
27 Cami Breitzman 1741 41 481 38:04.04 12:17/M
28 Ariel Biscan 2956 43 485 38:18.80 12:21/M
29 Patricia Becerra 1695 42 491 38:24.46 12:23/M
30 Faye Herzog 2907 40 499 38:54.25 12:33/M
31 Heather Heath 2529 44 500 38:56.03 12:34/M
32 Maggie Gryske 2764 41 505 39:04.09 12:36/M
33 Kelly Santos 1591 42 510 39:22.64 12:42/M
34 Gina Beres 2627 44 529 40:29.79 13:04/M
35 Cassandra Pynakker 1661 41 555 42:04.53 13:34/M
36 Christel Griffin 2534 41 556 42:08.81 13:35/M
37 Margaret Vassar 2518 42 562 42:36.23 13:45/M
38 Carmen Debo 3020 42 602 45:38.89 14:43/M
39 Jean Burch 2676 43 608 46:28.52 14:59/M
40 Aurea Scadron 2915 44 611 46:47.35 15:05/M
41 Marjorie Merced-Rebaya 1743 42 612 46:52.02 15:07/M
42 Amy Singh 2994 43 613 46:52.82 15:07/M
43 Alicia McClendon 1569 42 623 47:49.61 15:25/M
44 MARTITA MULLEN 3021 43 627 48:15.63 15:34/M
45 Linda Anifer 2159 44 634 48:52.08 15:46/M
46 Jacqueline Willard 2945 43 635 49:03.63 15:49/M
47 Bettina Washington 2602 41 640 49:22.52 15:55/M
48 Ann Anandappa 2813 41 668 51:34.84 16:38/M
49 Laura Castellanos 2795 42 688 53:50.38 17:22/M
50 beyona robledo 1564 40 692 53:58.20 17:25/M
51 Patricia Benavidez 1582 43 702 55:19.07 17:51/M
52 Melinda Escoubas 2670 44 708 55:53.55 18:02/M
53 Jennifer Fulbrook 3092 42 750 1:04:48.02 20:54/M
54 Laura Lee Cornelison 2891 41 758 1:15:06.04 24:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Fine 2727 46 140 26:48.18 8:39/M
2 Mari Ruiz-Albuja 2825 45 175 28:03.07 9:03/M
3 Maureen Riley 1699 49 179 28:04.09 9:03/M
4 Cynthia Henderson 1740 46 249 30:10.17 9:44/M
5 Alexandra Sanchez 2638 45 262 30:41.76 9:54/M
6 Donna perez 1767 49 273 31:03.50 10:01/M
7 Heather Blume 3083 48 321 32:56.51 10:37/M
8 Tiffany Sodergren 1649 48 330 33:06.42 10:41/M
9 Lauren Kim 1736 47 341 33:25.08 10:47/M
10 ana pleasants 2789 49 344 33:40.26 10:52/M
11 Eireen Celicious 2873 47 346 33:43.35 10:53/M
12 Mileen Zucker 2559 48 351 33:46.81 10:54/M
13 Cindy Tran 2558 49 354 33:48.19 10:54/M
14 Lisa Davis 2354 46 401 35:29.58 11:27/M
15 Ann Withey 1728 48 406 35:32.83 11:28/M
16 Diane Pena 2968 49 417 35:54.70 11:35/M
17 Gloria Gardner 2882 45 423 36:04.57 11:38/M
18 Toia Sappington 1747 47 430 36:10.90 11:40/M
19 Monika Mainguy 2542 47 435 36:24.46 11:45/M
20 Stacy Shaffer 2364 47 442 36:30.52 11:46/M
21 Laura Fairchild 1635 45 455 37:07.53 11:58/M
22 Dara Ellingson 2328 47 475 37:37.16 12:08/M
23 Irene Saucedo Ruiz 3054 46 479 37:52.69 12:13/M
24 Erika Flowers 2708 46 523 40:07.02 12:56/M
25 Candace Thigpen 2610 46 525 40:19.20 13:00/M
26 tracy white 2666 45 527 40:19.53 13:00/M
27 Nilsa Rivera 2607 47 567 43:07.79 13:55/M
28 Guadalipe Perez 2336 47 569 43:15.22 13:57/M
29 Janna Asp 2970 46 584 44:26.98 14:20/M
30 Kelly Tummillo 2744 49 622 47:47.46 15:25/M
31 Joanne Martini 3034 48 629 48:28.84 15:38/M
32 Stacy Frields 2603 48 641 49:23.71 15:56/M
33 Jennifer Nardini 2932 46 647 50:00.99 16:08/M
34 Chanda Jones 1692 48 653 50:11.29 16:11/M
35 Maria Eggebrecht 3024 47 661 50:43.35 16:22/M
36 Lisa Smith 2894 47 662 51:00.29 16:27/M
37 Tracey Orick 2972 47 676 52:03.05 16:47/M
38 Druella Parker 2549 45 684 53:29.04 17:15/M
39 Shannon Rheams 2696 46 695 54:04.08 17:26/M
40 Jessica Bernabe 2561 47 713 56:30.18 18:14/M
41 carol Jones 2165 49 743 1:00:56.39 19:39/M
42 Naida Fabi 1698 48 755 1:08:33.92 22:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacey Seneczko 2552 54 59 23:23.00 7:33/M
2 Yvette Fratzke 2167 51 103 25:27.93 8:13/M
3 Suzanne McBride 1642 51 105 25:30.14 8:14/M
4 Julie Stern 2358 51 161 27:32.36 8:53/M
5 Michele Queen 2594 50 237 29:54.32 9:39/M
6 Jacqueline Trimble 2656 50 243 30:00.46 9:41/M
7 Sarah Cunningham 1671 52 271 30:59.61 10:00/M
8 Jenn Warneke 1602 50 316 32:50.19 10:35/M
9 Anne Kodama 2924 53 317 32:51.36 10:36/M
10 Kimberly Asbury 2965 52 327 33:03.41 10:40/M
11 Jennifer Hernandez 1643 53 339 33:23.12 10:46/M
12 Aida Mendoza 2679 53 358 33:52.94 10:55/M
13 Olga Rivera 2617 50 381 34:46.74 11:13/M
14 Guadalupe Illa 2717 51 446 36:36.11 11:48/M
15 Darlene Rosenstiehl 3071 54 472 37:31.29 12:06/M
16 Ruth Rodriguez 1760 50 482 38:12.25 12:19/M
17 Angela Smith 2575 52 507 39:05.52 12:36/M
18 Gaylon Alcaraz 2572 51 509 39:10.99 12:38/M
19 Kimberly Lehnus 2361 54 520 40:01.71 12:55/M
20 lolita hughes 2883 50 549 41:53.93 13:31/M
21 Jean Harrington 2909 54 572 43:19.47 13:58/M
22 Gina Montino 1748 50 574 43:33.61 14:03/M
23 beth beyer 2688 53 599 45:11.10 14:35/M
24 Claire Maurello 1614 54 606 46:09.58 14:53/M
25 Aden Henry 2960 52 645 49:38.05 16:01/M
26 SHERI RUNAS 1630 52 652 50:11.15 16:11/M
27 Rosa Molina 2921 54 680 52:13.64 16:51/M
28 Alise Maldonado 2631 50 685 53:29.14 17:15/M
29 Bridget Shannon 2154 50 706 55:38.21 17:57/M
30 Linda Renz 3067 50 724 57:57.91 18:42/M
31 Shauneen Brown 1686 51 754 1:08:31.42 22:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megon Holldorf 2792 56 66 23:48.78 7:41/M
2 Andrea Swiatkiewicz 3121 58 167 27:43.68 8:56/M
3 Elizabeth Challa 2179 55 209 29:02.72 9:22/M
4 Sandra Guaccio 2564 57 233 29:43.84 9:35/M
5 Ruthie Delwiche 3064 59 238 29:54.55 9:39/M
6 Nanci Gorogianis 2769 57 303 32:21.99 10:26/M
7 Mary Jaeger 3019 59 318 32:51.72 10:36/M
8 Rena Van Tine 1744 57 322 32:57.76 10:38/M
9 Celestine McGee 1633 56 501 38:59.86 12:35/M
10 CATHERINE CAVANERO 2683 57 518 39:42.19 12:48/M
11 Anne Rosen 1727 56 522 40:06.51 12:56/M
12 Martha Johnson 2164 55 541 41:30.37 13:23/M
13 Elizabeth Nohe 2821 59 542 41:35.74 13:25/M
14 Judy Busby 2823 56 543 41:36.05 13:25/M
15 Lauri Everson 2919 56 585 44:31.27 14:22/M
16 Kathy Harbke 1578 59 614 47:14.30 15:14/M
17 Teresa Gonzalez 2923 59 646 49:48.65 16:04/M
18 Donna Corpolongo 2376 57 660 50:42.66 16:21/M
19 Sharon Scruggs 3086 59 673 51:44.22 16:41/M
20 Debbie Lozano 2691 56 677 52:03.77 16:47/M
21 Debbie Shuppert 2977 55 690 53:53.12 17:23/M
22 Janice Boback 3078 55 720 56:57.12 18:22/M
23 Sherry Fantauzzo 2622 56 721 57:07.98 18:25/M
24 Amanda Gomez 2644 56 726 58:14.52 18:47/M
25 Geraldine Winters 2163 57 747 1:01:03.86 19:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Davenport 1691 62 78 24:24.10 7:52/M
2 Teri Grinder 2713 61 149 27:15.94 8:47/M
3 Donna Palak 2895 61 196 28:32.70 9:12/M
4 Dianne Cullen 2547 61 275 31:10.21 10:03/M
5 Ilene Banach 2573 61 306 32:27.10 10:28/M
6 Laura Dodgen 2971 60 325 33:02.40 10:39/M
7 Kathleen McLaughlin 1753 62 550 41:54.64 13:31/M
8 Celia Arnold 1567 60 591 44:46.90 14:26/M
9 Patricia Gagliano 2817 61 597 45:03.43 14:32/M
10 laurie hernandez 2735 60 624 47:51.93 15:26/M
11 Christine Sarna 2797 62 625 48:11.98 15:33/M
12 Marilyn Montenegro 3076 64 644 49:36.01 16:00/M
13 Karen Bucci 2270 60 658 50:36.36 16:19/M
14 Christine Koontz 2577 62 666 51:23.80 16:35/M
15 Susan Paulson 2527 61 667 51:34.83 16:38/M
16 Theresa Considine 2831 63 703 55:19.75 17:51/M
17 Diane Schneider 2609 63 718 56:53.94 18:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandy Orr 2592 66 254 30:26.34 9:49/M
2 Noreen St Lawrence 2560 65 480 37:57.83 12:15/M
3 Abigail Sears 2898 69 583 44:16.60 14:17/M
4 Susan Avila 2325 68 592 44:51.35 14:28/M
5 Patricia Rodgers-Jennings 1756 67 675 52:02.11 16:47/M
6 Kathryn Oba 1670 67 733 59:30.79 19:12/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Ronayne 2979 70 691 53:53.69 17:23/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Madridejos 2340 25 1 16:51.21 5:26/M
2 Sasha Daniels 3104 46 2 17:09.96 5:32/M
3 Kenneth Borre 2690 33 3 17:39.00 5:42/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mick Crowley 2946 10 17 20:05.03 6:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2507 2507 30 21:28.31 6:55/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2657 2657 40 22:23.92 7:13/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2541 2541 54 23:12.76 7:29/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2632 2632 68 23:55.87 7:43/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2540 2540 69 23:57.22 7:44/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2761 2761 76 24:06.61 7:46/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2745 2745 108 25:42.03 8:17/M
9 Grant Murray 2786 8 122 26:06.99 8:25/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2520 2520 146 27:04.92 8:44/M
11 Unknown Partic. 2545 2545 150 27:16.50 8:48/M
12 Unknown Partic. 2548 2548 152 27:18.08 8:48/M
13 Unknown Partic. 2661 2661 154 27:24.18 8:50/M
14 Unknown Partic. 2990 2990 162 27:34.29 8:54/M
15 Unknown Partic. 2530 2530 203 28:44.97 9:16/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2624 2624 204 28:47.25 9:17/M
17 Unknown Partic. 2749 2749 211 29:04.75 9:23/M
18 Unknown Partic. 2722 2722 240 29:57.27 9:40/M
19 Unknown Partic. 2718 2718 268 30:48.52 9:56/M
20 Unknown Partic. 2737 2737 300 32:06.85 10:21/M
21 Unknown Partic. 2511 2511 301 32:13.35 10:24/M
22 Unknown Partic. 2653 2653 310 32:35.41 10:31/M
23 Unknown Partic. 2652 2652 311 32:37.48 10:31/M
24 Unknown Partic. 2724 2724 319 32:54.31 10:37/M
25 Unknown Partic. 3003 3003 320 32:56.27 10:37/M
26 Unknown Partic. 3002 3002 345 33:42.86 10:52/M
27 Unknown Partic. 2641 2641 360 34:00.84 10:58/M
28 Unknown Partic. 2897 2897 362 34:10.85 11:01/M
29 Unknown Partic. 2554 2554 370 34:20.45 11:05/M
30 Unknown Partic. 3015 3015 376 34:41.75 11:11/M
31 Unknown Partic. 2747 2747 388 35:01.90 11:18/M
32 Unknown Partic. 2746 2746 389 35:02.42 11:18/M
33 Unknown Partic. 2753 2753 405 35:31.35 11:27/M
34 Unknown Partic. 3007 3007 408 35:39.02 11:30/M
35 Unknown Partic. 3017 3017 410 35:41.50 11:31/M
36 Unknown Partic. 2750 2750 414 35:50.24 11:34/M
37 Unknown Partic. 2729 2729 434 36:23.69 11:44/M
38 Unknown Partic. 2314 2314 450 37:02.44 11:57/M
39 Unknown Partic. 2313 2313 452 37:02.91 11:57/M
40 Unknown Partic. 2889 2889 457 37:09.50 11:59/M
41 Unknown Partic. 2555 2555 464 37:23.02 12:04/M
42 Unknown Partic. 2543 2543 465 37:23.08 12:04/M
43 Unknown Partic. 3001 3001 469 37:26.57 12:05/M
44 Unknown Partic. 2740 2740 503 39:03.18 12:36/M
45 Unknown Partic. 2743 2743 504 39:03.95 12:36/M
46 Brenyn Villanueva 1580 8 514 39:32.49 12:45/M
47 Unknown Partic. 2635 2635 517 39:36.94 12:46/M
48 Unknown Partic. 2721 2721 528 40:27.91 13:03/M
49 Unknown Partic. 2630 2630 530 40:32.50 13:05/M
50 Unknown Partic. 2523 2523 532 40:50.34 13:10/M
51 Grady Vassar 2508 10 561 42:34.69 13:44/M
52 Unknown Partic. 2754 2754 577 43:39.67 14:05/M
53 Unknown Partic. 2651 2651 580 44:00.29 14:12/M
54 Jacob Correa 2173 9 587 44:32.89 14:22/M
55 Unknown Partic. 2886 2886 588 44:34.54 14:23/M
56 Unknown Partic. 2751 2751 589 44:36.65 14:23/M
57 Unknown Partic. 2658 2658 604 45:47.71 14:46/M
58 Unknown Partic. 2509 2509 670 51:40.27 16:40/M
59 Unknown Partic. 3006 3006 678 52:10.04 16:50/M
60 Unknown Partic. 3005 3005 679 52:13.25 16:51/M
61 Joshua Govea 3027 5 722 57:17.44 18:29/M
62 Giovanni Ortz 2640 10 736 1:00:40.82 19:34/M
63 Unknown Partic. 2734 2734 740 1:00:46.83 19:36/M
64 Unknown Partic. 2538 2538 756 1:15:04.51 24:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 A.J. Van Vuren 2556 13 7 18:37.40 6:00/M
2 Alex Leonard 1594 12 8 18:38.54 6:01/M
3 Danny Leonard 1593 13 10 19:13.39 6:12/M
4 Jack Derbis 2763 14 11 19:21.74 6:15/M
5 Joseph Turner 3101 14 85 24:43.10 7:58/M
6 Dario Nardini 3022 13 139 26:46.59 8:38/M
7 Nathan Kovach 2601 12 265 30:47.21 9:56/M
8 Jack Murray 2785 12 361 34:08.22 11:01/M
9 Colin Rockelmann 2360 13 460 37:11.74 12:00/M
10 Ernest Real Bird 3055 11 508 39:09.11 12:38/M
11 Trevor Anifer 2339 12 633 48:51.95 15:45/M
12 Matthew Fine 2726 12 649 50:03.47 16:09/M
13 Austin Boback 3080 12 681 52:18.34 16:52/M
14 Gavin Boback 3049 11 682 52:19.08 16:53/M
15 Christian Savarese 2566 11 687 53:40.14 17:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Schumm 2689 17 19 20:40.53 6:40/M
2 Steven Sanchez 2639 16 191 28:26.26 9:10/M
3 Monte Jr. Brown 2697 15 315 32:47.92 10:35/M
4 Edward Flory 2156 18 343 33:28.37 10:48/M
5 Sean Rockelmann 2537 15 424 36:05.61 11:38/M
6 Julian Ruiz 3082 16 462 37:22.00 12:03/M
7 Gabriel Pinto 2732 17 571 43:17.69 13:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Ferrera 3057 24 6 18:32.75 5:59/M
2 Nick Easley 2682 24 46 22:48.59 7:21/M
3 Rafael Munoz 2170 23 114 25:47.37 8:19/M
4 James Funderburg 1725 22 130 26:15.30 8:28/M
5 Oscar Olmos 2528 24 132 26:21.42 8:30/M
6 Cam Reeves 1752 24 429 36:10.28 11:40/M
7 Chris Conway 2368 24 616 47:25.86 15:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Sanchez 2668 27 14 19:37.92 6:20/M
2 Michael Jensen 2570 27 21 20:57.86 6:45/M
3 Marc Welc 3119 27 33 21:42.50 7:00/M
4 Benjamin Bowers 2685 25 38 22:13.63 7:10/M
5 Brad Jensen 1690 29 44 22:31.52 7:16/M
6 Eric Terrell 2911 27 61 23:37.79 7:37/M
7 Robert Wujek 3125 27 67 23:52.62 7:42/M
8 Dean Arrowsmith 1658 29 75 24:04.39 7:46/M
9 Myron Hicks 1751 27 116 25:53.47 8:21/M
10 Jeff Guerrero 3052 27 124 26:09.68 8:26/M
11 Tobias Rodriguez 2168 29 126 26:11.22 8:27/M
12 Chad Harris 2772 26 195 28:30.52 9:12/M
13 Brandon Bendel 1682 27 214 29:10.88 9:25/M
14 Pierce Stefanik 2531 26 267 30:47.59 9:56/M
15 Calvin Meulemans 3077 28 277 31:12.88 10:04/M
16 Grant Newsome 1598 29 283 31:26.84 10:08/M
17 Steven Merino 3109 25 290 31:33.87 10:11/M
18 Eric Coronado 2885 26 313 32:44.11 10:34/M
19 Mike Garcia 2896 26 352 33:47.53 10:54/M
20 Matthew Madonia 2899 25 355 33:49.68 10:55/M
21 Moses Perales 2901 25 366 34:19.50 11:04/M
22 Arpit Kuvadia 1766 29 368 34:19.95 11:04/M
23 Gabriel Miranda 1636 29 411 35:43.27 11:31/M
24 Travis Anderson 3030 28 416 35:53.80 11:35/M
25 Trois Shavers 1745 26 431 36:11.87 11:40/M
26 Eugenio Padilla 2892 26 468 37:26.20 12:05/M
27 ALEJANDRA LOPEZ 2606 29 470 37:29.37 12:05/M
28 Kyle McLaughlin 1757 27 548 41:53.77 13:31/M
29 Zack Ridgway 2298 25 553 41:59.39 13:33/M
30 VINCENT MEI 1631 28 686 53:34.03 17:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Gramajo 1749 34 4 18:17.32 5:54/M
2 Michael Fratamico 3043 32 27 21:23.33 6:54/M
3 Michael Van Hout 1678 33 42 22:27.73 7:15/M
4 Dan Buchanan 2172 30 43 22:29.41 7:15/M
5 Sean DeDecker 3116 30 52 23:10.33 7:28/M
6 Scott Anderson 2367 30 57 23:17.12 7:31/M
7 ANTONIO NANNI 1664 30 58 23:22.86 7:32/M
8 Marvin Calderon 3013 31 64 23:42.25 7:39/M
9 Cesar Gordillo 1683 31 72 24:00.30 7:45/M
10 Jason Drake 2588 31 73 24:03.31 7:45/M
11 Bryant Fitz 2995 31 83 24:36.97 7:56/M
12 Manuel Acevedo 2171 31 98 25:14.25 8:08/M
13 Ben Shuey 1640 31 104 25:29.15 8:13/M
14 Matthew Vogel 2778 31 107 25:33.13 8:15/M
15 Cameron Randle 2175 31 111 25:43.88 8:18/M
16 Ryan McLaughlin 1758 32 117 25:56.50 8:22/M
17 Justin Meise 3072 34 120 26:04.50 8:25/M
18 Sean Casey 1693 33 137 26:38.41 8:35/M
19 Danny Rehbein 2634 32 153 27:19.32 8:49/M
20 Matthew Promisco 2955 32 170 27:56.02 9:01/M
21 Brian Vollmer 2828 30 197 28:32.81 9:12/M
22 Jeffrey Cipriani 2614 32 199 28:33.85 9:13/M
23 Edward Bolar 2671 31 207 28:56.32 9:20/M
24 Collin Heine 1585 34 225 29:25.27 9:29/M
25 David Nata 2996 33 226 29:26.52 9:30/M
26 Michael Burley 3111 32 227 29:29.78 9:31/M
27 John Carruthers 1601 34 258 30:34.25 9:52/M
28 Brandon Clement 3023 33 270 30:56.95 9:59/M
29 Dustin Stoltz 1608 32 272 30:59.77 10:00/M
30 Alfredo Delgado 2796 31 307 32:28.80 10:28/M
31 Luis Alcantar 2992 34 323 33:00.99 10:39/M
32 Brian Cleary 2637 31 329 33:06.41 10:41/M
33 MLADEN STEVANOVIC 2730 34 383 34:49.89 11:14/M
34 Corey Morrison 3115 31 392 35:04.46 11:19/M
35 Nathan Grossman 1597 30 404 35:30.83 11:27/M
36 Anthony Bryant 3038 31 409 35:39.68 11:30/M
37 Sean Bagley 2738 34 476 37:44.61 12:10/M
38 Glen Czernik 3123 32 534 40:59.92 13:13/M
39 Brandon Blaxk 2604 33 537 41:09.09 13:16/M
40 James Foster 2678 30 551 41:58.04 13:32/M
41 Jeremy Nelson 2711 30 628 48:18.72 15:35/M
42 Steve Govea 2908 32 672 51:43.59 16:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Farrand 3106 36 9 18:59.97 6:07/M
2 Jeff Wong 1619 36 22 21:04.19 6:48/M
3 Matthew Eide 2539 38 45 22:45.36 7:20/M
4 Paul Seriruk 2936 38 51 23:06.45 7:27/M
5 Brian Theroff 1629 35 53 23:10.56 7:28/M
6 Matt Nolan 2593 37 60 23:27.93 7:34/M
7 Brian Davis 2686 35 74 24:04.20 7:46/M
8 Corey Fairchild 1634 38 77 24:23.14 7:52/M
9 Steve Kinate 1652 36 81 24:31.86 7:55/M
10 Michael Morgan 1644 36 90 24:50.34 8:01/M
11 Joseph Meers 2687 35 99 25:15.11 8:09/M
12 Tom Gilmartin 3108 35 101 25:25.94 8:12/M
13 Arthur Wolski 1623 35 112 25:45.47 8:18/M
14 Mark Priolo 2944 39 135 26:37.05 8:35/M
15 Rob Harris 2906 35 136 26:37.07 8:35/M
16 Vijay Singh 2309 39 141 26:50.27 8:39/M
17 BenjamÌn PÈrez 2827 37 166 27:42.97 8:56/M
18 Justin Charles 2650 36 180 28:04.23 9:03/M
19 Willie Correa 2160 35 202 28:40.72 9:15/M
20 Christopher Loo 2681 35 210 29:03.29 9:22/M
21 Brendan McGrath 2330 35 215 29:11.32 9:25/M
22 John Bambino 2773 39 232 29:42.67 9:35/M
23 Rambo Loza 2925 39 255 30:31.35 9:51/M
24 Chris Stibb 2289 38 282 31:25.45 10:08/M
25 GINO ANTONIAZZI 2818 36 337 33:19.22 10:45/M
26 Andrew Ndiritu 3085 38 348 33:43.60 10:53/M
27 Noel Lucas 1697 37 349 33:45.18 10:53/M
28 Adrian Pyk 2334 37 380 34:45.68 11:13/M
29 James Crouch 2664 38 386 34:53.57 11:15/M
30 Stephen McKenry 1616 35 418 35:56.62 11:35/M
31 Daniel Moreno 2674 35 443 36:32.87 11:47/M
32 Adam Ryder 1638 38 471 37:30.05 12:06/M
33 Rudy Herrera Jr. 1680 36 512 39:23.67 12:42/M
34 Bryan Villanueva 2872 36 515 39:32.57 12:45/M
35 Matthew Cullen 2553 39 617 47:31.44 15:20/M
36 Martin Zajac 2709 36 650 50:06.47 16:10/M
37 eric robledo 2355 39 693 53:58.84 17:25/M
38 Oscar Luna 2347 38 698 54:06.28 17:27/M
39 John Jung 1669 37 700 54:24.61 17:33/M
40 Vince Scarlata 2742 38 704 55:21.88 17:51/M
41 Chris Beran 2890 35 757 1:15:06.00 24:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 gary revers 2707 42 26 21:23.29 6:54/M
2 Ryan Herzog 2748 40 31 21:29.72 6:56/M
3 Daniel Schmidt 2308 40 37 22:02.02 7:06/M
4 Mike Loveday 2667 40 89 24:49.07 8:00/M
5 Terrence Vasser 2532 43 110 25:43.64 8:18/M
6 Jeff Craig 1610 43 134 26:33.33 8:34/M
7 Greg Broadway Broadway 2362 40 143 26:57.64 8:42/M
8 Michael perez 2353 40 155 27:24.36 8:50/M
9 Jon Boehm 1615 42 184 28:15.66 9:07/M
10 massimo volpi 1653 40 194 28:30.42 9:12/M
11 Jonathan Kovach 2621 43 269 30:53.02 9:58/M
12 Rodrigo Valencia 3074 42 284 31:27.00 10:09/M
13 Zedrick Gomez 1604 40 298 32:01.30 10:20/M
14 Jofel Celicious 2535 44 347 33:43.50 10:53/M
15 Joseph Heid 1665 41 371 34:24.59 11:06/M
16 Michael Rockelmann 2544 43 399 35:16.50 11:23/M
17 Richard Flowers 2703 42 433 36:21.93 11:44/M
18 Andrew Murray 2783 42 451 37:02.81 11:57/M
19 Kevin Woods 2962 42 466 37:24.22 12:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avi Maayan 2598 47 5 18:31.75 5:58/M
2 Mark Walker 2887 45 32 21:38.07 6:59/M
3 Curtis Tom 2912 45 79 24:24.95 7:52/M
4 Manuel Diaz 2161 49 82 24:31.97 7:55/M
5 Pablo Albuja 2829 45 127 26:13.26 8:27/M
6 Gil Vega 2283 45 201 28:35.68 9:13/M
7 Paul Vaickus 2800 46 220 29:15.63 9:26/M
8 Bob Franko 2597 47 259 30:35.72 9:52/M
9 John Powell 3053 45 279 31:14.33 10:05/M
10 Michael Kocet 3028 47 281 31:24.81 10:08/M
11 Derrick Kimbrough 1639 49 365 34:17.12 11:04/M
12 Nathan Peterson 2525 45 367 34:19.51 11:04/M
13 Rich Anifer 2352 49 391 35:04.02 11:19/M
14 Patrick Rheams 2694 47 421 36:00.73 11:37/M
15 Trois Shavers 1746 49 428 36:10.10 11:40/M
16 Maht Wells 2581 45 440 36:28.85 11:46/M
17 Peter Triantafillos 2770 48 456 37:08.82 11:59/M
18 Andrew Funk 3010 49 535 41:00.73 13:14/M
19 Henry Thigpen 2612 48 609 46:36.26 15:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregor Sosnowski 2705 50 12 19:25.76 6:16/M
2 Lawrence Cousineau 2931 52 18 20:24.72 6:35/M
3 Travis Woulfe 2335 53 24 21:10.90 6:50/M
4 James Komperda 2619 54 29 21:27.47 6:55/M
5 Pete Rosen 1730 54 35 21:49.88 7:02/M
6 John Spaight 2790 52 71 23:59.85 7:44/M
7 Andy Boyd 2714 53 80 24:31.63 7:55/M
8 Jose Arnoldo Garcia 2814 52 97 25:11.78 8:07/M
9 John Nelson 2830 54 123 26:07.09 8:25/M
10 Kyle Jensen 2582 50 129 26:14.49 8:28/M
11 Dominic Fonseca 2966 50 151 27:17.37 8:48/M
12 James Cunningham 1666 53 156 27:24.97 8:50/M
13 Tracy Rosenstiehl 3045 52 178 28:03.92 9:03/M
14 Tim Trimble 2655 52 181 28:05.71 9:04/M
15 Tracy Muchesko 2808 50 198 28:33.47 9:13/M
16 Fred Azar 2958 53 235 29:51.10 9:38/M
17 Bill Sharpe 2961 52 236 29:52.38 9:38/M
18 Leon Schnayer 2926 53 256 30:31.67 9:51/M
19 Ken Hollern 1599 51 289 31:33.63 10:11/M
20 Aundre Hayes 2562 51 438 36:25.85 11:45/M
21 Jeff Scadron 2916 52 498 38:35.85 12:27/M
22 Tony Tummillo 2739 51 559 42:20.32 13:39/M
23 Donald Pinto 2755 52 568 43:13.06 13:56/M
24 Michael Parent 1742 51 573 43:33.28 14:03/M
25 Douglas Renz 3097 51 723 57:57.26 18:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Pons 2959 55 48 22:55.08 7:24/M
2 Paul Miller 1600 56 62 23:38.10 7:37/M
3 Bernie Cook 2574 59 87 24:47.51 8:00/M
4 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 2677 56 88 24:48.57 8:00/M
5 Tim Warneke 2794 56 172 27:57.22 9:01/M
6 Timothy Moore 2902 55 183 28:15.43 9:07/M
7 Joseph Kohut 2363 57 200 28:35.09 9:13/M
8 Frank Washelesky 2341 56 224 29:21.07 9:28/M
9 Reggie Price 1587 56 363 34:14.26 11:03/M
10 Kenneth Carrano 1625 57 412 35:46.15 11:32/M
11 RJ Nemeth 2551 56 487 38:19.82 12:22/M
12 charles santucci 2692 56 519 39:49.54 12:51/M
13 Michael Rosenstiehl 2904 58 536 41:08.86 13:16/M
14 Joey Santagada 2804 55 558 42:17.80 13:38/M
15 Christopher Pettis 1589 59 566 43:05.19 13:54/M
16 Joseph Ruffino 1762 55 593 44:51.38 14:28/M
17 Charles Sarna 2798 56 626 48:13.74 15:33/M
18 Mark Crubaugh 2585 59 643 49:33.32 15:59/M
19 Robert Daniel 2629 57 710 55:54.70 18:02/M
20 Wilson Harris 3025 58 712 56:25.40 18:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Busby 2824 61 121 26:05.74 8:25/M
2 Mark Wagner 2929 63 160 27:30.93 8:52/M
3 Douglas Nohe 2822 61 164 27:38.66 8:55/M
4 Bruce Marcinek 2781 63 213 29:09.56 9:24/M
5 Paul Arnold 1568 60 234 29:48.52 9:37/M
6 Tim Grinder 2712 60 397 35:09.76 11:20/M
7 Michael Cullen 2557 62 618 47:33.92 15:20/M
8 Matthew Paulson 2526 61 669 51:35.79 16:38/M
9 David McGovern 2620 61 709 55:53.75 18:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 George Klippel 2613 68 332 33:07.92 10:41/M
2 Christian Mendenhall 2782 68 396 35:09.22 11:20/M
3 Douglas Schneider 2591 65 449 37:00.61 11:56/M
4 Jesse Coronado 2884 69 526 40:19.44 13:00/M
5 Gilberto Gonzalez 2922 68 663 51:06.93 16:29/M
6 Norman Milsk 2642 66 732 59:30.45 19:12/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Kirts 1646 78 539 41:19.21 13:20/M
2 John Nolan 2736 71 565 42:45.84 13:47/M