2018 Maggie's Splash N Dash 5k Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting Stability First





Maggies Splash N’ Dash 5k


Age Group Results


June 16, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Women:

5k

Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Moore 83 12 4 23:10.79 7:28/M
2 Tyler Gentry 44 12 21 30:08.62 9:43/M
3 Drigelio Cantor 27 4 31 33:38.16 10:51/M
4 Austin Rawlins 531 10 38 42:10.10 13:36/M
5 Rawlins Brooklynn 502 9 40 42:10.42 13:36/M
6 Josiah Popplewell 526 7 41 42:17.59 13:38/M
7 Alex Clark 505 14 47 46:25.13 14:58/M
8 Jeanne Roberts 538 0 49 47:18.63 15:15/M
9 Braeden Myers 524 0 56 48:45.02 15:44/M
10 Brooklynn Popplewell 90 11 71 50:28.03 16:17/M
11 Tracy Wilcher 572 0 84 51:39.36 16:40/M
12 Megan Bauer 13 0 85 51:44.84 16:41/M
13 Liz Dodds 36 0 86 51:45.98 16:42/M
14 Barrett Amberger 1 6 104 54:06.35 17:27/M
15 Anna Vasquez 564 7 109 54:23.01 17:33/M
16 Lena Bodine 19 0 115 55:27.53 17:53/M
17 Mike Bodine 20 0 116 55:29.68 17:54/M
18 Remington Amberger 4 10 125 56:24.76 18:12/M
19 Unknown Partic. 582 582 136 57:25.71 18:31/M
20 Wayne Young 577 0 141 59:37.85 19:14/M
21 Judy Young 575 0 142 59:37.86 19:14/M
22 Megan Leinonen 581 0 143 59:38.60 19:14/M
23 Chelsea Young 580 0 144 59:41.01 19:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Ballard 11 17 1 21:01.04 6:47/M
2 Shelby Ballard 12 18 53 48:24.31 15:37/M
3 Madison Ranard 528 17 54 48:27.74 15:38/M
4 Paisha Morman 593 15 79 51:06.30 16:29/M
5 Jaylen Sprague 586 17 102 53:45.97 17:20/M
6 Robbie Gentry 43 15 108 54:19.10 17:31/M
7 Rebekah Farr 516 19 126 56:25.63 18:12/M
8 Emily Parrish 525 15 138 57:28.59 18:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe English 511 29 3 22:12.71 7:10/M
2 Judah Teyrsm 1808 24 6 23:38.04 7:37/M
3 Jacob Cole 31 20 8 25:32.21 8:14/M
4 Jake Bales 501 24 9 25:37.41 8:16/M
5 Abby Moran 84 27 11 27:03.56 8:44/M
6 Kaitie Weber 567 23 18 29:44.08 9:35/M
7 Erika Bales 9 26 22 30:27.46 9:49/M
8 Matt Hazzard 1802 25 29 33:17.43 10:44/M
9 Ana Cantor 25 20 32 33:38.19 10:51/M
10 Casey Johnson 61 20 35 39:37.14 12:47/M
11 Cross McCarty 75 20 36 39:37.85 12:47/M
12 Amy McCann 74 20 37 41:47.34 13:29/M
13 Erica Lundberg 71 27 42 43:10.94 13:55/M
14 Ryan Lunnberg 1809 28 44 43:21.39 13:59/M
15 Gary VanDelaarschot 561 25 45 43:51.52 14:09/M
16 Savannah Lowry 70 23 57 48:53.41 15:46/M
17 Patrick Scott 541 24 62 49:17.33 15:54/M
18 Lauren Scott 540 24 63 49:18.27 15:54/M
19 Justin Thompson 597 23 65 49:42.57 16:02/M
20 Julia Sears 543 27 75 50:50.34 16:24/M
21 Rachael Popplewell 527 27 83 51:31.01 16:37/M
22 Dijana Maslesa 72 20 90 52:52.90 17:03/M
23 Amy Deckard 33 28 101 53:45.28 17:20/M
24 David Jr Sosbe 554 24 105 54:09.55 17:28/M
25 Kyla Simmons 598 26 106 54:14.35 17:30/M
26 Derek Simmons 599 29 107 54:14.42 17:30/M
27 Sanja Maslesa 73 26 110 54:23.77 17:33/M
28 Ricky Vasquez 565 29 111 54:25.48 17:33/M
29 Hunter Richardson 536 26 130 57:02.39 18:24/M
30 Nick English 514 24 131 57:03.32 18:24/M
31 Molly English 513 24 132 57:03.67 18:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Bales 10 30 23 30:35.93 9:52/M
2 Christian Cantor 26 30 30 33:36.94 10:50/M
3 Casey Grider 1807 35 67 49:50.85 16:05/M
4 Melody Gentry 42 36 70 50:23.96 16:15/M
5 Evan Sears 542 30 74 50:48.37 16:23/M
6 Melissa Phillips 89 30 77 51:02.57 16:28/M
7 Stephanie Bennett 596 38 82 51:16.19 16:32/M
8 Emily Ribley 534 30 97 53:34.28 17:17/M
9 Lydia Brown 22 30 98 53:35.29 17:17/M
10 Melody Zempel 578 35 99 53:44.46 17:20/M
11 Haley Ream 595 34 100 53:45.05 17:20/M
12 Drea Sprague 558 37 103 53:46.71 17:21/M
13 RJ Amberger 6 33 112 54:26.57 17:34/M
14 Jacquelyn Amberger 2 34 127 56:26.05 18:12/M
15 Danielle English 510 30 129 57:00.65 18:23/M
16 Ashley Galbraith 40 35 133 57:11.41 18:27/M
17 Brooke Martin 47 36 140 58:37.81 18:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Marion 590 48 2 21:20.66 6:53/M
2 Scott Young 576 40 5 23:11.73 7:29/M
3 Fleenor Fleener 1805 42 7 24:34.90 7:55/M
4 Jill Foley 38 47 13 28:06.26 9:04/M
5 Terri Nugent 87 45 15 29:03.08 9:22/M
6 Elizabeth Gray 520 40 19 29:55.45 9:39/M
7 Carrie Moore 81 41 26 31:17.00 10:05/M
8 Adam Rawlins 530 44 39 42:10.19 13:36/M
9 Nicole Spencer 587 42 43 43:20.42 13:59/M
10 Melissa Fisher 37 45 58 48:54.51 15:46/M
11 Michelle Monroe 1806 41 59 49:04.49 15:50/M
12 Karen Brown 1804 47 60 49:04.58 15:50/M
13 Alan Parris 591 41 66 49:42.65 16:02/M
14 Crystal Dell 34 42 87 51:48.32 16:43/M
15 Mary Fox 518 45 93 53:30.06 17:15/M
16 Jodi Brown 21 40 96 53:33.22 17:16/M
17 Kris Gill 46 40 114 54:49.95 17:41/M
18 Sue Ann Sosbe 555 44 118 55:43.13 17:58/M
19 David Sosbe 553 46 120 55:45.58 17:59/M
20 Gary Scott 539 40 134 57:12.03 18:27/M
21 David Stokes 559 47 135 57:12.81 18:27/M
22 Jessica Parris 592 43 139 57:31.63 18:33/M
23 Jeanne Clark 507 40 145 1:02:37.42 20:12/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Reed 535 50 10 25:50.52 8:20/M
2 Sharon Raney 529 50 12 27:50.58 8:59/M
3 Tim Belcher Plainfield IN 16 58 14 28:28.94 9:11/M
4 Julia Keister 594 56 16 29:05.26 9:23/M
5 Dan Moran Plainfield IN 85 62 17 29:42.19 9:35/M
6 Bill Moore 600 50 20 30:01.32 9:41/M
7 Paul Weber Martinsville IN 569 50 24 31:04.49 10:01/M
8 Linda Sonnega 588 50 25 31:16.05 10:05/M
9 Denise Midla 78 51 27 31:53.39 10:17/M
10 Paula Clow 508 50 28 32:26.27 10:28/M
11 Toni Belcher Plainfield IN 17 58 33 33:48.65 10:54/M
12 Richard Irvan 60 53 34 34:54.19 11:15/M
13 Sher Smith 550 50 46 44:49.00 14:27/M
14 Steve Sonnega 589 50 48 47:16.72 15:15/M
15 Beth Hunter 58 50 50 47:23.34 15:17/M
16 Matthew Clark 1801 60 51 47:25.16 15:18/M
17 Stephanie Dillman 35 51 52 47:31.06 15:20/M
18 Jill Smith 547 50 55 48:36.72 15:41/M
19 Dave Rinehart 537 67 61 49:13.73 15:53/M
20 Dan Moore 82 50 64 49:38.24 16:01/M
21 Dorene Link 67 50 68 50:16.55 16:13/M
22 Pauline Zharare 579 52 69 50:21.81 16:15/M
23 Marvin Christman 29 53 72 50:46.68 16:23/M
24 Kathy Christman 28 51 73 50:48.17 16:23/M
25 Bonnie Arnold 7 50 76 51:01.53 16:27/M
26 Richard Amberger 5 53 78 51:05.57 16:29/M
27 Eve Cunditt 55 50 80 51:07.16 16:29/M
28 Diane Gray 519 60 81 51:08.21 16:30/M
29 Janet Kath 63 50 88 52:34.93 16:57/M
30 Karen Snider 552 50 89 52:36.56 16:58/M
31 Darla Spina 557 55 91 53:05.98 17:07/M
32 Linda Ghumm 45 50 92 53:07.98 17:08/M
33 Dianne Delapp 509 50 94 53:31.07 17:16/M
34 Julie Callis 23 50 95 53:32.39 17:16/M
35 Sue Smith 551 50 113 54:48.55 17:41/M
36 Patricia Burton 504 69 117 55:37.00 17:56/M
37 Debra Lively 69 60 119 55:44.67 17:59/M
38 Nancy Witham 574 60 121 55:58.69 18:03/M
39 Diane Hiatt 56 70 122 55:58.69 18:03/M
40 Patti Cannon 24 60 123 56:00.60 18:04/M
41 Karen Minar 80 50 124 56:01.30 18:04/M
42 Julie Farr 515 55 128 56:26.22 18:12/M
43 Elaine McGilvray 76 60 137 57:26.88 18:32/M
44 Lisa Hoover 521 50 146 1:02:38.08 20:12/M
45 Jenny Amberger 3 53 147 1:03:28.57 20:28/M