2018 Maggie's Splash N Dash 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Stability First





Maggies Splash N’ Dash 5k


Overall Finish List


June 16, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Donald Ballard 11 1:15-19 21:01.04 6:47/M
2 Jonathan Marion 590 1:40-49 21:20.66 6:53/M
3 Joe English 511 1:20-29 22:12.71 7:10/M
4 Liam Moore 83 1: 0-14 23:10.79 7:28/M
5 Scott Young 576 2:40-49 23:11.73 7:29/M
6 Judah Teyrsm 1808 2:20-29 23:38.04 7:37/M
7 Fleenor Fleener 1805 1:40-49 24:34.90 7:55/M
8 Jacob Cole 31 3:20-29 25:32.21 8:14/M
9 Jake Bales 501 4:20-29 25:37.41 8:16/M
10 Victoria Reed 535 1:50-99 25:50.52 8:20/M
11 Abby Moran 84 1:20-29 27:03.56 8:44/M
12 Sharon Raney 529 2:50-99 27:50.58 8:59/M
13 Jill Foley 38 2:40-49 28:06.26 9:04/M
14 Tim Belcher Plainfield IN 16 1:50-99 28:28.94 9:11/M
15 Terri Nugent 87 3:40-49 29:03.08 9:22/M
16 Julia Keister 594 3:50-99 29:05.26 9:23/M
17 Dan Moran Plainfield IN 85 2:50-99 29:42.19 9:35/M
18 Kaitie Weber 567 2:20-29 29:44.08 9:35/M
19 Elizabeth Gray 520 4:40-49 29:55.45 9:39/M
20 Bill Moore 600 3:50-99 30:01.32 9:41/M
21 Tyler Gentry 44 2: 0-14 30:08.62 9:43/M
22 Erika Bales 9 3:20-29 30:27.46 9:49/M
23 Joe Bales 10 1:30-39 30:35.93 9:52/M
24 Paul Weber Martinsville IN 569 4:50-99 31:04.49 10:01/M
25 Linda Sonnega 588 4:50-99 31:16.05 10:05/M
26 Carrie Moore 81 5:40-49 31:17.00 10:05/M
27 Denise Midla 78 5:50-99 31:53.39 10:17/M
28 Paula Clow 508 6:50-99 32:26.27 10:28/M
29 Matt Hazzard 1802 5:20-29 33:17.43 10:44/M
30 Christian Cantor 26 2:30-39 33:36.94 10:50/M
31 Drigelio Cantor 27 3: 0-14 33:38.16 10:51/M
32 Ana Cantor 25 4:20-29 33:38.19 10:51/M
33 Toni Belcher Plainfield IN 17 7:50-99 33:48.65 10:54/M
34 Richard Irvan 60 5:50-99 34:54.19 11:15/M
35 Casey Johnson 61 5:20-29 39:37.14 12:47/M
36 Cross McCarty 75 6:20-29 39:37.85 12:47/M
37 Amy McCann 74 6:20-29 41:47.34 13:29/M
38 Austin Rawlins 531 4: 0-14 42:10.10 13:36/M
39 Adam Rawlins 530 3:40-49 42:10.19 13:36/M
40 Rawlins Brooklynn 502 1: 0-14 42:10.42 13:36/M
41 Josiah Popplewell 526 5: 0-14 42:17.59 13:38/M
42 Erica Lundberg 71 7:20-29 43:10.94 13:55/M
43 Nicole Spencer 587 6:40-49 43:20.42 13:59/M
44 Ryan Lunnberg 1809 7:20-29 43:21.39 13:59/M
45 Gary VanDelaarschot 561 8:20-29 43:51.52 14:09/M
46 Sher Smith 550 8:50-99 44:49.00 14:27/M
47 Alex Clark 505 6: 0-14 46:25.13 14:58/M
48 Steve Sonnega 589 6:50-99 47:16.72 15:15/M
49 Jeanne Roberts 538 2: 0-14 47:18.63 15:15/M
50 Beth Hunter 58 9:50-99 47:23.34 15:17/M
51 Matthew Clark 1801 7:50-99 47:25.16 15:18/M
52 Stephanie Dillman 35 10:50-99 47:31.06 15:20/M
53 Shelby Ballard 12 1:15-19 48:24.31 15:37/M
54 Madison Ranard 528 2:15-19 48:27.74 15:38/M
55 Jill Smith 547 11:50-99 48:36.72 15:41/M
56 Braeden Myers 524 7: 0-14 48:45.02 15:44/M
57 Savannah Lowry 70 8:20-29 48:53.41 15:46/M
58 Melissa Fisher 37 7:40-49 48:54.51 15:46/M
59 Michelle Monroe 1806 8:40-49 49:04.49 15:50/M
60 Karen Brown 1804 9:40-49 49:04.58 15:50/M
61 Dave Rinehart 537 8:50-99 49:13.73 15:53/M
62 Patrick Scott 541 9:20-29 49:17.33 15:54/M
63 Lauren Scott 540 9:20-29 49:18.27 15:54/M
64 Dan Moore 82 9:50-99 49:38.24 16:01/M
65 Justin Thompson 597 10:20-29 49:42.57 16:02/M
66 Alan Parris 591 4:40-49 49:42.65 16:02/M
67 Casey Grider 1807 1:30-39 49:50.85 16:05/M
68 Dorene Link 67 12:50-99 50:16.55 16:13/M
69 Pauline Zharare 579 13:50-99 50:21.81 16:15/M
70 Melody Gentry 42 2:30-39 50:23.96 16:15/M
71 Brooklynn Popplewell 90 3: 0-14 50:28.03 16:17/M
72 Marvin Christman 29 10:50-99 50:46.68 16:23/M
73 Kathy Christman 28 14:50-99 50:48.17 16:23/M
74 Evan Sears 542 3:30-39 50:48.37 16:23/M
75 Julia Sears 543 10:20-29 50:50.34 16:24/M
76 Bonnie Arnold 7 15:50-99 51:01.53 16:27/M
77 Melissa Phillips 89 3:30-39 51:02.57 16:28/M
78 Richard Amberger 5 11:50-99 51:05.57 16:29/M
79 Paisha Morman 593 2:15-19 51:06.30 16:29/M
80 Eve Cunditt 55 16:50-99 51:07.16 16:29/M
81 Diane Gray 519 17:50-99 51:08.21 16:30/M
82 Stephanie Bennett 596 4:30-39 51:16.19 16:32/M
83 Rachael Popplewell 527 11:20-29 51:31.01 16:37/M
84 Tracy Wilcher 572 4: 0-14 51:39.36 16:40/M
85 Megan Bauer 13 5: 0-14 51:44.84 16:41/M
86 Liz Dodds 36 6: 0-14 51:45.98 16:42/M
87 Crystal Dell 34 10:40-49 51:48.32 16:43/M
88 Janet Kath 63 18:50-99 52:34.93 16:57/M
89 Karen Snider 552 19:50-99 52:36.56 16:58/M
90 Dijana Maslesa 72 12:20-29 52:52.90 17:03/M
91 Darla Spina 557 20:50-99 53:05.98 17:07/M
92 Linda Ghumm 45 21:50-99 53:07.98 17:08/M
93 Mary Fox 518 11:40-49 53:30.06 17:15/M
94 Dianne Delapp 509 22:50-99 53:31.07 17:16/M
95 Julie Callis 23 23:50-99 53:32.39 17:16/M
96 Jodi Brown 21 12:40-49 53:33.22 17:16/M
97 Emily Ribley 534 5:30-39 53:34.28 17:17/M
98 Lydia Brown 22 6:30-39 53:35.29 17:17/M
99 Melody Zempel 578 7:30-39 53:44.46 17:20/M
100 Haley Ream 595 8:30-39 53:45.05 17:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amy Deckard 33 13:20-29 53:45.28 17:20/M
102 Jaylen Sprague 586 3:15-19 53:45.97 17:20/M
103 Drea Sprague 558 4:30-39 53:46.71 17:21/M
104 Barrett Amberger 1 8: 0-14 54:06.35 17:27/M
105 David Jr Sosbe 554 11:20-29 54:09.55 17:28/M
106 Kyla Simmons 598 14:20-29 54:14.35 17:30/M
107 Derek Simmons 599 12:20-29 54:14.42 17:30/M
108 Robbie Gentry 43 4:15-19 54:19.10 17:31/M
109 Anna Vasquez 564 7: 0-14 54:23.01 17:33/M
110 Sanja Maslesa 73 15:20-29 54:23.77 17:33/M
111 Ricky Vasquez 565 13:20-29 54:25.48 17:33/M
112 RJ Amberger 6 5:30-39 54:26.57 17:34/M
113 Sue Smith 551 24:50-99 54:48.55 17:41/M
114 Kris Gill 46 13:40-49 54:49.95 17:41/M
115 Lena Bodine 19 8: 0-14 55:27.53 17:53/M
116 Mike Bodine 20 9: 0-14 55:29.68 17:54/M
117 Patricia Burton 504 25:50-99 55:37.00 17:56/M
118 Sue Ann Sosbe 555 14:40-49 55:43.13 17:58/M
119 Debra Lively 69 26:50-99 55:44.67 17:59/M
120 David Sosbe 553 5:40-49 55:45.58 17:59/M
121 Nancy Witham 574 27:50-99 55:58.69 18:03/M
122 Diane Hiatt 56 28:50-99 55:58.69 18:03/M
123 Patti Cannon 24 29:50-99 56:00.60 18:04/M
124 Karen Minar 80 30:50-99 56:01.30 18:04/M
125 Remington Amberger 4 10: 0-14 56:24.76 18:12/M
126 Rebekah Farr 516 3:15-19 56:25.63 18:12/M
127 Jacquelyn Amberger 2 9:30-39 56:26.05 18:12/M
128 Julie Farr 515 31:50-99 56:26.22 18:12/M
129 Danielle English 510 10:30-39 57:00.65 18:23/M
130 Hunter Richardson 536 14:20-29 57:02.39 18:24/M
131 Nick English 514 15:20-29 57:03.32 18:24/M
132 Molly English 513 16:20-29 57:03.67 18:24/M
133 Ashley Galbraith 40 11:30-39 57:11.41 18:27/M
134 Gary Scott 539 6:40-49 57:12.03 18:27/M
135 David Stokes 559 7:40-49 57:12.81 18:27/M
136 Unknown Partic. 582 582 11: 0-14 57:25.71 18:31/M
137 Elaine McGilvray 76 32:50-99 57:26.88 18:32/M
138 Emily Parrish 525 4:15-19 57:28.59 18:32/M
139 Jessica Parris 592 15:40-49 57:31.63 18:33/M
140 Brooke Martin 47 12:30-39 58:37.81 18:55/M
141 Wayne Young 577 12: 0-14 59:37.85 19:14/M
142 Judy Young 575 9: 0-14 59:37.86 19:14/M
143 Megan Leinonen 581 10: 0-14 59:38.60 19:14/M
144 Chelsea Young 580 11: 0-14 59:41.01 19:15/M
145 Jeanne Clark 507 16:40-49 1:02:37.42 20:12/M
146 Lisa Hoover 521 33:50-99 1:02:38.08 20:12/M
147 Jenny Amberger 3 34:50-99 1:03:28.57 20:28/M