2018 OMS Freedom Park Run Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting OMS





2018 OMS Freedom Park Run


Overall Finish List


June 30, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Mika Long 2958 17:39.43 5:42/M
2 Gerry Emerson 2936 18:10.98 5:52/M
3 Derek Dixon Plainfield IN 2932 18:17.80 5:54/M
4 Donavon Avalos 2902 19:25.43 6:16/M
5 Jonathan Bremer Indianapolis IN 2912 20:23.76 6:35/M
6 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 2969 20:42.09 6:41/M
7 Brett Bundy 2997 21:32.55 6:57/M
8 Joe Cohen 2925 22:22.43 7:13/M
9 Sarah Janssen 2953 22:23.82 7:13/M
10 Fernando Patino 2970 23:27.62 7:34/M
11 Steve Brown 2916 23:27.90 7:34/M
12 Penelope Avalos 2901 23:35.06 7:36/M
13 Abby Eads 2933 23:36.31 7:37/M
14 Angie Montgomery 2961 23:44.77 7:39/M
15 Robert Whiteside 2987 23:56.34 7:43/M
16 3042 3042 3042 24:22.11 7:52/M
17 Billy Hunter 2951 25:40.15 8:17/M
18 Laura Crosby 2930 25:43.46 8:18/M
19 Lee Smith 3031 26:41.46 8:36/M
20 Stephen King 3014 27:29.95 8:52/M
21 Josh Collingwood 2926 27:37.62 8:55/M
22 Nicholas VanBibber 2984 27:42.56 8:56/M
23 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 2963 27:49.56 8:58/M
24 Tommy Van Abeele 3036 27:53.78 9:00/M
25 Catalina Soto 2982 27:55.89 9:00/M
26 Benjamin Christner 2999 28:06.76 9:04/M
27 James Lindgren 2956 28:36.69 9:14/M
28 Andrew Held 2945 28:36.97 9:14/M
29 Renee Christner 2998 28:57.61 9:20/M
30 Milla Newlin 2962 29:16.43 9:26/M
31 Beth Carrow 2920 29:42.74 9:35/M
32 Deb O’Keefe 2968 29:43.47 9:35/M
33 Michaela Leonard 2955 29:43.98 9:35/M
34 James Newlin Greenwood IN 2964 30:30.94 9:50/M
35 3044 3044 3044 31:20.58 10:06/M
36 David Skomp 2979 31:53.73 10:17/M
37 Daniel Webster 2986 32:51.70 10:36/M
38 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 2943 32:54.30 10:37/M
39 Lynda Bell 2905 33:19.70 10:45/M
40 Brandon Wock 2991 33:58.26 10:57/M
41 Angela Wock 2990 33:58.99 10:57/M
42 Craig Haigh 2941 34:18.19 11:04/M
43 Robert deFalkenberg 2931 34:18.57 11:04/M
44 Angie Ward 2985 35:30.44 11:27/M
45 Karine McLaughlin 3018 35:58.08 11:36/M
46 Abby Carrow 2922 37:23.26 12:04/M
47 Shannan Eastling 2934 37:51.51 12:13/M
48 Rhett Newlin 2965 37:52.07 12:13/M
49 Neal Ayers 2903 38:13.00 12:20/M
50 Krysten Garcia 2939 39:13.60 12:39/M
51 Emily Collins 2928 39:13.70 12:39/M
52 Zawadi Kigamwa 3012 39:23.40 12:42/M
53 James Kigamwa 3011 39:25.42 12:43/M
54 Kelly Prince 2974 41:08.85 13:16/M
55 Angie Roe 2977 41:17.00 13:19/M
56 Jane Vanworth 3037 41:53.79 13:31/M
57 Olivia Hobbs 2946 41:57.82 13:32/M
58 Jeremy Hobbs 2947 42:01.03 13:33/M
59 Bobby Wilkerson 2989 42:44.90 13:47/M
60 Susan Kigamwa 3013 42:58.39 13:52/M
61 3047 3047 3047 43:00.10 13:52/M
62 3049 3049 3049 43:00.49 13:52/M
63 Jeanine Wilkerson 2988 43:25.93 14:00/M
64 Steve Christner 3000 43:27.10 14:01/M
65 Linda Minnix 2959 43:42.58 14:06/M
66 3046 3046 3046 43:55.65 14:10/M
67 Jackie Evans 3004 44:36.82 14:23/M
68 Zachary Hunter 2950 44:57.45 14:30/M
69 Amanda Hunter 2952 45:19.48 14:37/M
70 Sarah Bonner 2996 45:47.46 14:46/M
71 Rachel Huggins 2949 46:10.16 14:54/M
72 3048 3048 3048 46:47.45 15:05/M
73 MARY ZERBE 2995 46:48.35 15:06/M
74 3043 3043 3043 47:09.34 15:13/M
75 Imani Kigamwa 3010 47:51.38 15:26/M
76 James Bridges 2913 47:55.59 15:27/M
77 Kelly Bridges 2915 47:58.74 15:28/M
78 Deanna Huggins 2948 47:59.14 15:29/M
79 Linda Minnix 2960 48:01.60 15:29/M
80 Kathy Collins 2929 48:29.27 15:38/M
81 Tammy Lindgren 2957 48:33.09 15:40/M
82 3045 3045 3045 48:50.20 15:45/M
83 Lael Butler 2917 48:50.83 15:45/M
84 Melinda Blakesley 2907 50:41.74 16:21/M
85 Candace Baugh 2904 51:27.53 16:36/M
86 Cindy Nowling 2967 51:35.23 16:38/M
87 Mary Byrd 2919 51:55.57 16:45/M
88 Frank Byrd Camby IN 2918 51:55.73 16:45/M
89 Paul Pawelski 3019 52:05.22 16:48/M
90 Lillie Bridges 2914 52:08.13 16:49/M
91 Esther Fetherlin 2937 52:11.57 16:50/M
92 William Yater 2992 52:45.10 17:01/M
93 Alexis Carrow 2923 54:24.82 17:33/M
94 Jenna Schnitker 2978 54:24.91 17:33/M
95 Keith Turner 3035 54:34.12 17:36/M
96 Chunillal Pema 3020 54:49.68 17:41/M
97 Buddy Gibbs 2940 54:51.11 17:42/M
98 william newman 2966 54:51.51 17:42/M
99 Evie Eldridge 2935 54:53.14 17:42/M
100 Clarissa Hehman 2944 54:53.33 17:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Carolyn Pennington 2972 54:54.10 17:43/M
102 Jennifer Smith 3027 55:07.86 17:47/M
103 Keith Smith 3025 55:08.19 17:47/M
104 Emma Smith 3028 55:09.46 17:47/M
105 Elisha Christner 3001 55:22.18 17:52/M
106 Jessica Hollopeter 3009 55:56.26 18:03/M
107 Andrea McFall 3017 55:56.65 18:03/M
108 Sara Treece 2983 56:59.85 18:23/M
109 Alonzo Zeigler 2993 57:09.44 18:26/M
110 Martha Blair 2906 57:33.65 18:34/M
111 Tom Carrow 2921 57:35.30 18:35/M
112 Mildred Young 3040 59:07.12 19:04/M