2018 Project Lifesaver Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Project Lifesaver





2018 Project Lifesaver


Overall Finish List


July 21, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nate Wachnicki Plainfield IN 2879 16 M 1:Open 18:05.02 5:50/M
2 Garrett Deskovick Danville IN 3034 16 M 2:Open 18:52.04 6:05/M
3 Joseph Oliver Danville IN 3008 17 M 3:Open 18:52.69 6:05/M
4 Wyatt Dorsey North Salem IN 3057 16 M 1: 1-20 19:01.37 6:08/M
5 Tim Whicker Danville IN 2883 50 M 1:41-50 20:04.81 6:28/M
6 Adam Scott Avon IN 2892 36 M 1:31-40 20:25.25 6:35/M
7 Jason Osborn 3065 41 M 2:41-50 20:26.37 6:35/M
8 Grace White 2665 18 F 1:Open 20:39.30 6:40/M
9 Michael Smither Danville IN 2878 30 M 1:21-30 20:55.83 6:45/M
10 Tom Allison Speedway IN 3032 45 M 3:41-50 20:58.32 6:46/M
11 Allison Hering 3068 20 F 2:Open 21:01.29 6:47/M
12 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 2893 31 F 3:Open 21:33.40 6:57/M
13 Nick Basile Plainfield IN 3033 35 M 2:31-40 22:06.71 7:08/M
14 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 2641 12 F 1: 1-20 23:20.02 7:32/M
15 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 2643 46 M 4:41-50 23:26.46 7:34/M
16 Mary Walters Pittsboro IN 2679 41 F 1:41-50 23:28.19 7:34/M
17 LD Farr Danville IN 3059 52 M 1:51-99 23:47.58 7:40/M
18 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 2273 56 M 2:51-99 24:12.43 7:48/M
19 Cody Porter 3052 9 M 2: 1-20 24:42.74 7:58/M
20 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 2900 37 F 1:31-40 24:49.77 8:00/M
21 Dennis Krause Crawfordsville IN 2676 56 M 3:51-99 24:57.79 8:03/M
22 Levi Marshall 2896 26 M 2:21-30 25:06.05 8:06/M
23 Phil Briggs Avon IN 2272 54 M 4:51-99 25:11.96 8:07/M
24 Eric Oliver Danville IN 3007 41 M 5:41-50 25:40.78 8:17/M
25 Valerie Farr Danville IN 3058 39 F 2:31-40 25:57.53 8:22/M
26 Michael Harris Danville IN 2615 67 M 5:51-99 26:09.88 8:26/M
27 Rebecca Parsons Clayton IN 3024 17 F 2: 1-20 26:48.66 8:39/M
28 Emma Parsons 3064 15 F 3: 1-20 26:49.14 8:39/M
29 Jonathan Wagner West Terre Haute IN 2882 55 M 6:51-99 27:10.32 8:46/M
30 Sara Oliver Danville IN 3015 11 F 4: 1-20 27:34.39 8:54/M
31 Gerald George Indianapolis IN 2622 56 M 7:51-99 27:50.62 8:59/M
32 Heather Huddleston Avon IN 2617 44 F 2:41-50 27:54.59 9:00/M
33 J. Ben Edmondson Clayton IN 2662 50 M 6:41-50 28:04.52 9:03/M
34 Deb Jeffries Pittsboro IN 3023 60 F 1:51-99 28:05.51 9:04/M
35 Terry Specht 3066 64 M 8:51-99 28:13.97 9:06/M
36 Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN 2681 58 F 2:51-99 28:28.19 9:11/M
37 Cindy Stites Coatesville IN 3038 42 F 3:41-50 28:43.95 9:16/M
38 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 2268 50 F 4:41-50 29:08.47 9:24/M
39 Andrew Smith Carmel IN 2661 42 M 7:41-50 29:15.96 9:26/M
40 Derek Wodtke Danville IN 2682 29 M 3:21-30 29:24.69 9:29/M
41 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 2881 46 F 5:41-50 29:27.22 9:30/M
42 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 2667 45 F 6:41-50 30:14.26 9:45/M
43 Shelby Marshall Danville IN 2895 26 F 1:21-30 30:46.02 9:55/M
44 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 2666 35 F 3:31-40 31:22.93 10:07/M
45 Amanda Ellenberger 3067 41 F 7:41-50 31:42.07 10:14/M
46 Jesse Smith Coatesville IN 2889 38 F 4:31-40 31:56.60 10:18/M
47 Billy Macleod Indianapolis IN 3022 38 M 3:31-40 31:58.90 10:19/M
48 Ted Allen Avon IN 3053 44 M 8:41-50 32:06.28 10:21/M
49 Penny Marshall Danville IN 2894 48 F 8:41-50 32:25.87 10:27/M
50 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 2640 51 M 9:51-99 33:25.77 10:47/M
51 Jason Porter 3050 42 M 9:41-50 34:04.21 10:59/M
52 Jennifer Zeunik Brownsburg IN 3039 34 F 5:31-40 34:24.63 11:06/M
53 Sharon Wilson 3063 61 F 3:51-99 34:41.63 11:11/M
54 Victoria Wagner West Terre Haute IN 3060 45 F 9:41-50 35:05.84 11:19/M
55 Morgan Walters Pittsboro IN 2680 11 F 5: 1-20 35:27.58 11:26/M
56 Emma Bondurant Danville IN 3021 23 F 2:21-30 35:37.06 11:29/M
57 Levi Carpenter Clayton IN 2880 41 M 10:41-50 35:58.29 11:36/M
58 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 2265 38 F 6:31-40 36:15.03 11:42/M
59 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 2267 46 F 10:41-50 36:15.30 11:42/M
60 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 2677 50 F 11:41-50 36:19.16 11:43/M
61 Kelly Allen Avon IN 3054 42 F 12:41-50 36:30.92 11:46/M
62 Jamie Wodtke Danville IN 2683 29 F 3:21-30 37:01.75 11:56/M
63 Elizabeth Porter Avon IN 3041 40 F 7:31-40 39:25.00 12:43/M
64 Owen Porter 3051 12 M 3: 1-20 39:25.55 12:43/M
65 Lisa Slater Lizton IN 2887 53 F 4:51-99 40:21.83 13:01/M
66 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 2678 60 F 5:51-99 41:08.05 13:16/M
67 Marilyn Brackney Brazil IN 2222 64 F 6:51-99 43:34.67 14:03/M
68 Melissa Edmondson Clayton IN 2663 46 F 13:41-50 44:49.41 14:27/M
69 Christine Preiner Danville IN 3006 28 F 4:21-30 45:03.33 14:32/M
70 Penny Nieten Beech Grove IN 3061 47 F 14:41-50 47:59.42 15:29/M
71 Marli Mondry Brownsburg IN 2619 43 F 15:41-50 48:57.88 15:47/M
72 Hadley Whicker 2884 21 F 5:21-30 49:58.28 16:07/M
73 Jillian Zurcher 3062 17 F 6: 1-20 49:58.31 16:07/M
74 Caroline Edmondson Clayton IN 2664 17 F 7: 1-20 49:58.34 16:07/M
75 Samantha Moore Avon IN 3056 16 F 8: 1-20 49:58.64 16:07/M
76 Kayla Ross Danville IN 3055 18 F 9: 1-20 49:59.56 16:07/M
77 Chloe Whicker 2885 19 F 10: 1-20 49:59.65 16:07/M
78 Kristy Habiby Indianapolis IN 3005 34 F 8:31-40 52:00.54 16:46/M
79 Melodie Ferguson Indianapolis IN 2899 37 F 9:31-40 52:01.63 16:47/M
80 Drake Whicker 2886 24 M 4:21-30 54:02.26 17:26/M
81 Katie Raeburn Brazil IN 2247 37 F 10:31-40 56:45.18 18:18/M
82 Charles Ash 3069 74 M 10:51-99 1:00:21.72 19:28/M
83 Lisa Herrera Indianapolis IN 2659 58 F 7:51-99 1:02:01.99 20:00/M
84 Dorian Hutson Indianapolis IN 2660 14 M 4: 1-20 1:02:04.13 20:01/M
DQ Hayala Oliver 3016 14 F DQ: 1-20