2018 Restored 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Restored Inc





2018 Restored 5k


Overall Finish List


April 07, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Hanson Indianapolis IN 361 26 M 1 20-29 18:18.56 5:54/M
2 Carter Thornhill 357 17 M 1 0-19 18:32.44 5:59/M
3 Reuben Njau McCordsville IN 207 51 M 1 50-59 19:08.34 6:10/M
4 Bryan Alexander 303 29 M 2 20-29 19:27.94 6:16/M
5 Alec Means Danville IN 342 14 M 2 0-19 20:08.85 6:30/M
6 John Rauchenstein 169 27 M 3 20-29 20:24.31 6:35/M
7 Stephen Stirm New Palestine IN 229 49 M 1 40-49 20:39.47 6:40/M
8 Kevin Enoch Whiteland IN 262 48 M 2 40-49 21:11.16 6:50/M
9 Aleksander Landry Indianapolis IN 289 15 M 3 0-19 21:15.53 6:51/M
10 David Lamb Plainfield IN 268 46 M 3 40-49 21:29.71 6:56/M
11 Lindsay Aberle 167 24 F 1 20-29 21:49.20 7:02/M
12 Conor Aberle 168 25 M 4 20-29 21:55.85 7:04/M
13 Alec Hedges 382 15 M 4 0-19 23:01.66 7:25/M
14 Steve Brown 158 35 M 1 30-39 23:04.26 7:26/M
15 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 241 56 M 2 50-59 23:33.97 7:36/M
16 Beth Osland Indianapolis IN 122 26 F 2 20-29 23:40.72 7:38/M
17 Lindsey Britt 171 26 M 5 20-29 23:42.59 7:39/M
18 Robert Greenwood Fishers IN 425 35 M 2 30-39 24:04.96 7:46/M
19 Justin Greenwood 113 42 M 4 40-49 24:14.71 7:49/M
20 Jeff Schrage Richmond IN 416 39 M 3 30-39 24:36.02 7:56/M
21 Michael Smith Fishers IN 309 37 M 4 30-39 24:38.44 7:57/M
22 Jen Knife Indianapolis IN 228 45 F 1 40-49 24:47.50 8:00/M
23 Fernando Patino 153 29 M 6 20-29 24:47.76 8:00/M
24 Santhosh Krishnamoorthi Indianapolis IN 394 27 M 7 20-29 24:49.45 8:00/M
25 Stephen Weaver 299 26 M 8 20-29 25:11.58 8:07/M
26 Kate Morris 294 22 F 3 20-29 25:12.28 8:08/M
27 Adam Aasen Carmel IN 202 33 M 5 30-39 25:24.27 8:12/M
28 Micah Plank Indianapolis IN 290 24 M 9 20-29 25:30.80 8:14/M
29 Matt Upshaw Bloomington IN 233 29 M 10 20-29 25:40.21 8:17/M
30 Tyler Chapman Lebanon IN 371 33 M 6 30-39 25:40.74 8:17/M
31 Bethany Chapman Lebanon IN 372 23 F 4 20-29 25:40.77 8:17/M
32 Jeffrey Todd Brownsburg IN 287 22 M 11 20-29 25:48.43 8:19/M
33 Kara Jodry 301 34 F 1 30-39 25:58.94 8:23/M
34 Bre Laypoole 180 29 F 5 20-29 26:22.30 8:30/M
35 Kailee Post Indianapolis IN 407 23 F 6 20-29 26:22.71 8:30/M
36 Abraham Means Danville IN 406 11 M 5 0-19 26:23.52 8:31/M
37 Emily Bissett Indianapolis IN 405 25 F 7 20-29 26:23.63 8:31/M
38 Cole Hacker 427 12 M 6 0-19 26:23.92 8:31/M
39 Daniel Moore 170 26 M 12 20-29 26:29.35 8:33/M
40 Leon Liggitt South Bend IN 201 40 M 5 40-49 26:35.96 8:35/M
41 Ruth Ault 300 28 F 8 20-29 27:00.94 8:43/M
42 Conner Walts 376 18 M 7 0-19 27:22.58 8:50/M
43 Jonathan Schumann Brownsburg IN 402 9 M 8 0-19 27:47.69 8:58/M
44 Mary Keller 118 31 F 2 30-39 28:02.73 9:03/M
45 Meghan Lepley 384 15 F 1 0-19 28:03.76 9:03/M
46 Jonathan Coleman Indianapolis IN 166 29 M 13 20-29 28:05.14 9:04/M
47 Dawn Hobson 178 52 F 1 50-59 28:05.35 9:04/M
48 Lyric Smith Greenwood IN 285 11 F 2 0-19 28:18.79 9:08/M
49 John Veech Whiteland IN 155 37 M 7 30-39 28:24.22 9:10/M
50 Elizabeth Hubenthal Indianapolis IN 424 25 F 9 20-29 28:32.95 9:12/M
51 Mara Tolley 358 18 F 3 0-19 28:36.73 9:14/M
52 Julianne Linn Indianapolis IN 235 31 F 3 30-39 28:42.87 9:15/M
53 Robyn Priest Indianapolis IN 226 60 F 1 60-99 29:09.98 9:24/M
54 Nathan Courtney 380 15 M 9 0-19 30:04.82 9:42/M
55 Brett Kruger Indianapolis IN 259 45 F 2 40-49 30:38.99 9:53/M
56 Emily Skoniecke Greencastle IN 256 25 F 10 20-29 30:49.77 9:56/M
57 Holly Cooper Coatesville IN 257 31 F 4 30-39 30:51.32 9:57/M
58 Shelby Blair Coatesville IN 369 15 F 4 0-19 30:52.69 9:57/M
59 Rachel Strong 250 41 F 3 40-49 30:53.11 9:58/M
60 Mackenzie Burns Avon IN 422 12 F 5 0-19 30:53.82 9:58/M
61 Faith Needham Coatesville IN 370 15 F 6 0-19 30:57.36 9:59/M
62 Lois Courtney 378 48 F 4 40-49 31:00.11 10:00/M
63 Tyler Snyder Fortville IN 305 28 M 14 20-29 31:00.73 10:00/M
64 Jan Roberts 248 38 F 5 30-39 31:29.73 10:09/M
65 Codi Strong New Palestine IN 243 39 F 6 30-39 31:38.51 10:12/M
66 Erin Amones 245 37 F 7 30-39 31:38.68 10:12/M
67 Albert Price 302 29 M 15 20-29 31:51.25 10:16/M
68 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 324 43 M 6 40-49 31:57.10 10:18/M
69 Angel Dague Lebanon IN 283 45 F 5 40-49 32:27.94 10:28/M
70 Karen Dague Lebanon IN 282 52 F 2 50-59 32:28.31 10:28/M
71 Flor Flores Indianapolis IN 412 23 F 11 20-29 32:29.44 10:29/M
72 Jamie Kelley 392 51 F 3 50-59 32:29.77 10:29/M
73 Jalaina Lesa 429 35 F 8 30-39 32:58.40 10:38/M
74 Kathryn Heman Indianapolis IN 102 31 F 9 30-39 33:02.91 10:39/M
75 Jason Hubbard Greenwood IN 176 43 M 7 40-49 33:10.94 10:42/M
76 Kaitlyn Crlson Indianapolis IN 100 24 F 12 20-29 33:12.59 10:43/M
77 Meghan Bruch McCordsville IN 333 27 F 13 20-29 33:34.87 10:50/M
78 Derek Line Greencastle IN 258 28 M 16 20-29 33:38.25 10:51/M
79 Amanda King Greencastle IN 255 27 F 14 20-29 33:39.15 10:51/M
80 Eddie Kelley 393 53 M 3 50-59 33:46.46 10:54/M
81 Shawna Ballard 246 41 F 6 40-49 34:47.76 11:13/M
82 Delia Floyd 247 43 F 7 40-49 34:48.39 11:14/M
83 Cari Nicholson 252 37 F 10 30-39 34:48.72 11:14/M
84 Chris Miller Martinsville IN 335 27 M 17 20-29 35:02.84 11:18/M
85 Cameron Garvin 338 25 M 18 20-29 35:15.59 11:22/M
86 Caris Miller Plainfield IN 334 26 F 15 20-29 35:16.06 11:23/M
87 Daniel Jackson Danville IN 232 23 M 19 20-29 35:31.08 11:27/M
88 James Eibel Carmel IN 139 52 M 4 50-59 35:54.28 11:35/M
89 Kytha Eibel Carmel IN 140 52 F 4 50-59 35:54.38 11:35/M
90 Wanetta Stiers Alexandria IN 101 54 F 5 50-59 36:44.58 11:51/M
91 Kristin Hansen Brownsburg IN 312 33 F 11 30-39 37:04.25 11:57/M
92 Joel Mellentine 206 40 M 8 40-49 37:18.42 12:02/M
93 Gwendolyn Brooks Brownsburg IN 123 26 F 16 20-29 37:24.92 12:04/M
94 Cortney Mundy Indianapolis IN 307 29 F 17 20-29 37:43.06 12:10/M
95 Melissa Hubbard Greenwood IN 174 40 F 8 40-49 37:55.24 12:14/M
96 Jennifer Blaker Greenwood IN 284 40 F 9 40-49 37:55.93 12:14/M
97 Caroline Weilhamer Greenwood IN 239 48 F 10 40-49 37:56.93 12:14/M
98 Julia Rayner Fishers IN 234 56 F 6 50-59 38:10.48 12:19/M
99 Emily Angel Indianapolis IN 286 31 F 12 30-39 38:14.53 12:20/M
100 Brian Landry Indianapolis IN 288 39 M 8 30-39 38:49.18 12:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Christine Andersen Indianapolis IN 395 38 F 13 30-39 39:15.15 12:40/M
102 Zane Patterson Greenwood IN 347 13 M 10 0-19 40:13.71 12:58/M
103 Rena Reaves Noblesville IN 224 39 F 14 30-39 40:44.84 13:08/M
104 Betsy Hernandez Indianapolis IN 421 24 F 18 20-29 40:46.59 13:09/M
105 Judy Njoroge Carmel IN 329 23 F 19 20-29 41:08.76 13:16/M
106 Christine Kung’u Carmel IN 327 35 F 15 30-39 41:09.25 13:16/M
107 Patricia Kung’u 328 39 F 16 30-39 41:09.68 13:16/M
108 Thelma Webb Fishers IN 308 56 F 7 50-59 41:17.77 13:19/M
109 Loni Wilson Indianapolis IN 242 36 F 17 30-39 41:19.99 13:20/M
110 Dusti Avery Mahomet IL 313 37 F 18 30-39 41:56.31 13:32/M
111 Greg Amidon 431 32 M 9 30-39 42:13.43 13:37/M
112 Wesley Amidon Indianapolis IN 411 1 M 11 0-19 42:13.58 13:37/M
113 Sarah Amidon Indianapolis IN 409 34 F 19 30-39 42:14.20 13:37/M
114 Shannon Walts 377 44 F 11 40-49 42:44.34 13:47/M
115 Lauren Courtney 379 18 F 7 0-19 42:48.06 13:48/M
116 Abby Knepper 295 24 F 20 20-29 42:59.25 13:52/M
117 Farrah Tutewiler Indianapolis IN 103 41 F 12 40-49 43:21.33 13:59/M
118 Betsy Strong New Palestine IN 238 7 F 8 0-19 44:18.37 14:17/M
119 Jason Strong 251 43 M 9 40-49 44:18.48 14:17/M
120 Naven Strickland 428 9 M 12 0-19 44:31.00 14:22/M
121 William Thomas Avon IN 398 38 M 10 30-39 44:32.67 14:22/M
122 Greg Culp Franklin IN 175 44 M 10 40-49 44:38.28 14:24/M
123 Kelley Culp Franklin IN 173 42 F 13 40-49 44:38.81 14:24/M
124 Hannah Beechler Cicero IN 214 12 F 9 0-19 44:39.84 14:24/M
125 Jeff Beechler Cicero IN 212 45 M 11 40-49 44:40.38 14:25/M
126 Paul Jr Helfers Plainfield IN 260 41 M 12 40-49 45:28.39 14:40/M
127 Joyce Helfers Plainfield IN 261 38 F 20 30-39 45:28.47 14:40/M
128 Rachel Maxwell 359 18 F 10 0-19 45:43.94 14:45/M
129 Doug Priest Indianapolis IN 404 66 M 1 60-99 45:54.57 14:48/M
130 Cole Thomas 426 13 M 13 0-19 46:10.36 14:54/M
131 Bekah Beechler 215 11 F 11 0-19 47:00.60 15:10/M
132 Emily Beechler Cicero IN 211 39 F 21 30-39 47:02.73 15:10/M
133 Deborah Blair Coatesville IN 373 61 F 2 60-99 47:14.71 15:14/M
134 Tiffany Thomas Avon IN 397 38 F 22 30-39 47:16.54 15:15/M
135 Kevin Koons Zionsville IN 362 40 M 13 40-49 47:45.78 15:24/M
136 Grace Juillerat 387 15 F 12 0-19 47:48.74 15:25/M
137 Markus Lepley 386 10 M 14 0-19 47:48.78 15:25/M
138 Christina Koons Indianapolis IN 415 32 F 23 30-39 47:55.25 15:27/M
139 Joel Marquardt Avon IN 374 24 M 20 20-29 48:09.19 15:32/M
140 April Mason Anderson IN 141 47 F 14 40-49 48:09.39 15:32/M
141 Brooke Fields 142 22 F 21 20-29 48:09.51 15:32/M
142 Luke Mourer 390 10 M 15 0-19 48:09.58 15:32/M
143 Jackson Schumann Brownsburg IN 403 5 M 16 0-19 49:24.02 15:56/M
144 Erich Schumann Brownsburg IN 401 37 M 11 30-39 49:24.41 15:56/M
145 Mahnbuah Sehkar 297 38 F 24 30-39 49:42.51 16:02/M
146 Stephanie Ting 298 25 F 22 20-29 49:43.83 16:02/M
147 Hayden Weilhamer Greenwood IN 240 11 M 17 0-19 49:46.85 16:03/M
148 John Patterson Greenwood IN 348 52 M 5 50-59 50:17.61 16:13/M
149 Sherryl Patterson Greenwood IN 346 51 F 8 50-59 50:18.81 16:14/M
150 Marg Millman Indianapolis IN 417 45 F 15 40-49 50:19.24 16:14/M
151 Teresa Giller Indianapolis IN 418 49 F 16 40-49 50:19.39 16:14/M
152 Kyleigh Jackson Danville IN 231 24 F 23 20-29 51:02.64 16:28/M
153 Katherine Giller 430 F 13 0-19 51:17.00 16:33/M
154 Michael Giller Indianapolis IN 419 49 M 14 40-49 51:18.07 16:33/M
155 Amber Njau 208 42 F 17 40-49 51:21.84 16:34/M
156 Jena Hurst 277 11 F 14 0-19 51:26.48 16:35/M
157 Amy Ellis Carmel IN 408 47 F 18 40-49 51:27.54 16:36/M
158 Macy Ellis Carmel IN 410 18 F 15 0-19 51:27.72 16:36/M
159 Kate Weidner Carmel IN 213 55 F 9 50-59 51:31.59 16:37/M
160 Meredith Koons 364 12 F 16 0-19 51:31.83 16:37/M
161 Sandy Burnette Noblesville IN 203 38 F 25 30-39 51:31.93 16:37/M
162 Sophia Koons Zionsville IN 366 8 F 17 0-19 51:33.68 16:38/M
163 Carli Mellentine McCordsville IN 205 40 F 19 40-49 51:41.75 16:40/M
164 Kari Hurst 275 41 F 20 40-49 52:02.27 16:47/M
165 Heath Hurst 270 38 M 12 30-39 52:06.16 16:48/M
166 David Crafton 217 65 M 2 60-99 52:20.49 16:53/M
167 Nanette Crafton Carmel IN 216 60 F 3 60-99 52:20.54 16:53/M
168 Carol Neill Cicero IN 310 64 F 4 60-99 52:22.17 16:54/M
169 Dusty Sheckles Indianapolis IN 269 34 M 13 30-39 52:48.52 17:02/M
170 David Kittle 278 25 M 21 20-29 52:49.69 17:02/M
171 Travis Hurst 274 42 M 15 40-49 52:57.74 17:05/M
172 Parker Hurst 273 6 F 18 0-19 52:58.06 17:05/M
173 Jessie Bishop 271 41 F 21 40-49 53:00.01 17:06/M
174 Hollis Hurst 272 4 M 18 0-19 53:01.34 17:06/M
175 Jackson Koons Indianapolis IN 414 M 19 0-19 53:02.62 17:06/M
176 Clara Koons 365 10 F 19 0-19 53:04.29 17:07/M
177 Ariel Kittle 279 26 F 24 20-29 53:16.76 17:11/M
178 Jayda Hurst 276 15 F 20 0-19 53:17.70 17:11/M
179 Sara Langley 280 29 F 25 20-29 53:20.53 17:12/M
180 Michael Arnold Indianapolis IN 281 30 M 14 30-39 53:21.27 17:13/M
181 Bethany Benker Whiteland IN 343 37 F 26 30-39 53:21.65 17:13/M
182 Kristi Weaver Coatesville IN 253 50 F 10 50-59 53:37.93 17:18/M
183 Donnis Abston Crawfordsville IN 227 49 F 22 40-49 53:38.64 17:18/M
184 Karla Miles Indianapolis IN 263 48 F 23 40-49 53:42.16 17:19/M
185 Alithea Ginn Indianapolis IN 264 22 F 26 20-29 53:42.16 17:19/M
186 Chesnie Peterson 198 10 F 21 0-19 55:33.50 17:55/M
187 Ella Coppock 197 9 F 22 0-19 55:33.77 17:55/M
188 Sheri Ross Indianapolis IN 105 55 F 11 50-59 55:36.72 17:56/M
189 Nanci Slagle 337 52 F 12 50-59 55:38.01 17:57/M
190 Lisa Hudson 336 51 F 13 50-59 55:38.02 17:57/M
191 Colin Smillie 133 22 M 22 20-29 55:43.03 17:58/M
192 Julie Grenzow Greenwood IN 322 55 F 14 50-59 56:00.51 18:04/M
193 Carol Conwell Greenwood IN 320 59 F 15 50-59 56:01.35 18:04/M
194 Carson Koons Zionsville IN 367 5 M 20 0-19 56:01.41 18:04/M
195 Colin Koons Indianapolis IN 413 32 M 15 30-39 56:09.73 18:07/M
196 Amy Koons Zionsville IN 363 39 F 27 30-39 56:11.00 18:07/M
197 Lillian Murphy Noblesville IN 150 8 F 23 0-19 57:10.24 18:26/M
198 Jennifer Murphy Noblesville IN 148 37 F 28 30-39 57:10.69 18:26/M
199 John Murphy Noblesville IN 149 37 M 16 30-39 57:11.13 18:27/M
200 Gavin Murphy Noblesville IN 151 3 M 21 0-19 57:11.66 18:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Patricia Padilla 351 61 F 5 60-99 58:44.22 18:57/M
202 James Whitney 355 54 M 6 50-59 58:46.97 18:57/M
203 Christian Williams 352 24 F 27 20-29 59:03.66 19:03/M
204 Shaquia Harris 354 24 F 28 20-29 59:03.77 19:03/M
205 Cheyenne Whitney Monrovia IN 349 24 F 29 20-29 59:12.84 19:06/M
206 Nathan Smillie 134 20 M 23 20-29 59:13.06 19:06/M
207 Alexa Lattire 360 26 F 30 20-29 59:13.72 19:06/M
208 Kim Mourer 389 41 F 24 40-49 59:14.44 19:06/M
209 Dawn Mourer 391 8 F 24 0-19 59:15.20 19:07/M
210 Shelby Hedges 381 17 F 25 0-19 59:15.33 19:07/M
211 Nicole Marquardt 375 23 F 31 20-29 59:15.76 19:07/M
212 Rita Wilson 356 47 F 25 40-49 59:17.00 19:07/M
213 Shellie Brooks 350 58 F 16 50-59 59:17.05 19:07/M
214 Violet Sanders Frankton IN 331 7 F 26 0-19 59:28.28 19:11/M
215 Erin Clark Indianapolis IN 314 33 F 29 30-39 59:28.35 19:11/M
216 Nora Sanders Frankton IN 332 3 F 27 0-19 59:28.55 19:11/M
217 Brittianie Sanders Frankton IN 330 36 F 30 30-39 59:28.91 19:11/M
218 Carrie VanAlstine Cicero IN 423 40 F 26 40-49 59:29.27 19:11/M
219 Daniel Coppock 196 39 M 17 30-39 1:00:35.41 19:33/M
220 Brian Smillie 131 33 M 18 30-39 1:01:27.45 19:49/M
221 John Smillie 127 35 M 19 30-39 1:01:38.19 19:53/M
222 Sarah Smillie Indianapolis IN 124 26 F 32 20-29 1:01:43.74 19:55/M
223 Elizabeth Smillie 128 31 F 31 30-39 1:01:46.23 19:55/M
224 Briana Parks 137 24 F 33 20-29 1:01:56.29 19:59/M
225 David Smillie 129 35 M 20 30-39 1:01:58.54 19:59/M
226 Claire Ralston 135 19 F 28 0-19 1:02:06.92 20:02/M
227 Leah Smillie 132 34 F 32 30-39 1:02:08.81 20:03/M
228 Drew Smillie 125 62 M 3 60-99 1:02:22.01 20:07/M
229 Miles Peterson Fishers IN 199 41 M 16 40-49 1:08:19.15 22:02/M
230 Courtney Coppock Noblesville IN 195 38 F 33 30-39 1:08:34.39 22:07/M
231 Tricia Peterson Fishers IN 200 37 F 34 30-39 1:08:53.29 22:13/M
232 Natalie Buck Indianapolis IN 222 29 F 34 20-29 1:09:48.03 22:31/M
233 Erin Sinders Indianapolis IN 221 31 F 35 30-39 1:09:48.44 22:31/M
234 Andromeda Greenwood 114 14 F 29 0-19 1:09:52.72 22:32/M
235 Joanna Lowe 119 35 F 36 30-39 1:09:55.93 22:33/M
236 Kelly Greenwood Fishers IN 112 40 F 27 40-49 1:09:57.05 22:34/M
237 Sara Laska Indianapolis IN 400 29 F 35 20-29 1:09:59.92 22:35/M
238 Kayla Keller Indianapolis IN 220 31 F 37 30-39 1:10:34.67 22:46/M
239 Liz Boehm 223 33 F 38 30-39 1:10:35.07 22:46/M
240 Aurora Greenwood 115 12 F 30 0-19 1:15:59.40 24:31/M
241 Michelle Knapp 116 61 F 6 60-99 1:16:05.54 24:33/M
242 Keith Lowe 120 36 M 21 30-39 1:16:05.81 24:33/M
243 Tamara Greenwood 121 35 F 39 30-39 1:16:07.32 24:33/M
DQ Darlene Bradley Indianapolis IN 311 57 F DQ 50-59 15:57.95 5:09/M
DQ Robin J Clardy Indianapolis IN 306 56 F DQ 50-59 15:58.19 5:09/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 432 432 M DQ 0-19 15:58.78 5:09/M

Upcoming Races