2018 Run With Shears 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Indiana EMS Memorial Foundation





2018 Run With Shears 5k


Overall Finish List


May 19, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 21 21 M 1 Top Fin 17:23.43 5:36/M
2 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 74 35 M 2 Top Fin 20:34.56 6:38/M
3 Dustin Tarter Indianapolis IN 2694 43 M 3 Top Fin 20:41.93 6:40/M
4 Mark Liao Indianapolis IN 2 33 M 1 30-34 21:21.04 6:53/M
5 Nick Galley Brownsburg IN 275 26 M 1 25-29 21:25.23 6:55/M
6 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 344 55 M 1 55-59 21:47.42 7:02/M
7 John Howe Indianapolis IN 468 37 M 1 35-39 21:47.67 7:02/M
8 Jordan Cheek Indianapolis IN 432 27 M 2 25-29 22:04.41 7:07/M
9 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 215 37 F 1 Top Fin 22:25.77 7:14/M
10 Eric Beresford 2687 35 M 2 35-39 22:37.21 7:18/M
11 Susan Arvin Indianapolis IN 424 53 F 2 Top Fin 22:53.75 7:23/M
12 Denny Hunter New Palestine IN 241 57 M 2 55-59 23:00.80 7:25/M
13 Blaine Caldwell 336 45 M 1 45-49 23:20.45 7:32/M
14 Trent Fortson Indianapolis IN 292 26 M 3 25-29 23:21.19 7:32/M
15 Logan Seger Vincennes IN 460 27 M 4 25-29 23:21.68 7:32/M
16 Sergio De León Noblesville IN 421 32 M 2 30-34 23:22.23 7:32/M
17 Erika Tindal Indianapolis IN 313 32 F 3 Top Fin 23:38.75 7:37/M
18 Rachel Hunter New Palestine IN 240 27 F 1 25-29 23:47.37 7:40/M
19 Bryan Schultz Brownsburg IN 32 30 M 3 30-34 24:00.40 7:45/M
20 Mel Folse Indianapolis IN 407 51 M 1 50-54 24:04.07 7:46/M
21 Tom Anderson Carmel IN 350 48 M 2 45-49 24:19.75 7:51/M
22 Kayla Wagner Fishers IN 208 24 F 1 20-24 24:22.21 7:52/M
23 Angie Jaramillo Indianapolis IN 406 28 F 2 25-29 24:23.18 7:52/M
24 John Adams Indianapolis IN 216 44 M 1 40-44 24:31.36 7:55/M
25 Lisa Adams 2720 34 F 1 30-34 24:58.53 8:03/M
26 Evan Cissell Greenwood IN 357 30 M 4 30-34 25:14.26 8:08/M
27 Jeff Everett 2721 55 M 3 55-59 25:17.18 8:09/M
28 Nathan Boyer Kokomo IN 2696 28 M 5 25-29 25:20.23 8:10/M
29 Cara Newton Indianapolis IN 412 32 F 2 30-34 25:24.58 8:12/M
30 Mark Merek Indianapolis IN 427 31 M 5 30-34 25:24.79 8:12/M
31 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 118 56 M 4 55-59 25:25.36 8:12/M
32 Taylor Pennington 124 22 F 2 20-24 25:29.81 8:13/M
33 Susan Duffy Indianapolis IN 433 43 F 1 40-44 25:35.54 8:15/M
34 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 97 37 F 1 35-39 25:48.21 8:19/M
35 Jeff Webster Fishers IN 128 46 M 3 45-49 26:01.28 8:24/M
36 Nick Andersen Indianapolis IN 2692 40 M 2 40-44 26:11.38 8:27/M
37 Telkit Fecadu Indianapolis IN 262 53 M 2 50-54 26:18.16 8:29/M
38 Crew VanderWoude 378 12 M 1 1-19 26:22.57 8:30/M
39 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 2725 27 F 3 25-29 26:22.80 8:30/M
40 Glennis Henderson Indianapolis IN 258 26 M 6 25-29 26:23.18 8:31/M
41 Kara Solomon Greenwood IN 234 43 F 2 40-44 26:49.29 8:39/M
42 Deanna Buberniak Greensburg PA 2686 33 F 3 30-34 27:13.20 8:47/M
43 Kennedy Folse Indianapolis IN 408 20 F 3 20-24 27:13.95 8:47/M
44 Darrell Hensley 485 39 M 3 35-39 27:17.13 8:48/M
45 Ed Vanarsdall 484 59 M 5 55-59 27:17.51 8:48/M
46 David Kim 249 15 M 2 1-19 27:23.54 8:50/M
47 Jerimy Durcholz Columbus IN 132 39 M 4 35-39 27:36.99 8:54/M
48 Mark VanderWoude Indianapolis IN 375 38 M 5 35-39 27:47.77 8:58/M
49 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 486 37 F 2 35-39 27:47.78 8:58/M
50 Jeffrey Hill Greenwood IN 434 28 M 7 25-29 27:52.40 8:59/M
51 Matthew Adams Greencastle IN 360 33 M 6 30-34 28:02.26 9:03/M
52 Russell Gadbois 2719 53 M 3 50-54 28:10.26 9:05/M
53 Annabelle Calow 330 9 F 1 1-19 28:11.25 9:05/M
54 Drew Smith 403 10 M 3 1-19 28:16.07 9:07/M
55 Jeff Schneider Aurora NE 369 50 M 4 50-54 28:18.26 9:08/M
56 Kaleigh Koch Indianapolis IN 298 22 F 4 20-24 28:19.10 9:08/M
57 Rick Martin Fishers IN 2729 51 M 5 50-54 28:33.03 9:13/M
58 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 2698 34 F 4 30-34 28:33.19 9:13/M
59 Cory Grogg Indianapolis IN 115 40 M 3 40-44 28:38.17 9:14/M
60 Dong Kim Fishers IN 248 47 M 4 45-49 28:44.64 9:16/M
61 Lincoln Caldwell Kokomo IN 411 25 M 8 25-29 28:58.75 9:21/M
62 Lauren Tibbets Converse IN 467 21 F 5 20-24 28:59.07 9:21/M
63 Ruth Miller 320 9 F 2 1-19 29:01.88 9:22/M
64 Craig Miller Indianapolis IN 319 36 M 6 35-39 29:01.91 9:22/M
65 Rob Clendening Avon IN 207 47 M 5 45-49 29:11.21 9:25/M
66 Jose RamirezPrian Indianapolis IN 141 56 M 6 55-59 29:15.28 9:26/M
67 Janet Smith Indianapolis IN 402 41 F 3 40-44 29:17.51 9:27/M
68 Daniel Chittum Indianapolis IN 2690 59 M 7 55-59 29:28.42 9:30/M
69 Randi Sotelo Elkhart IN 65 29 F 4 25-29 29:30.06 9:31/M
70 Andrew Smith Carmel IN 461 42 M 4 40-44 29:30.40 9:31/M
71 Jimmy Hodges Indianapolis IN 168 39 M 7 35-39 29:38.02 9:34/M
72 Cole Frost 400 17 M 4 1-19 29:40.29 9:34/M
73 Khyran Delay 472 41 M 5 40-44 29:41.16 9:35/M
74 James L 2727 59 M 8 55-59 29:41.83 9:35/M
75 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 413 52 F 1 50-54 29:45.08 9:36/M
76 Kris Newquist 370 51 F 2 50-54 29:51.57 9:38/M
77 Rachel Laney Indianapolis IN 293 27 F 5 25-29 30:05.64 9:42/M
78 Amber Stine Monroeville IN 55 29 F 6 25-29 30:06.79 9:43/M
79 Brent Skidmore Ingalls IN 175 33 M 7 30-34 30:21.66 9:47/M
80 Brian Stockwell Indianapolis IN 41 43 M 6 40-44 30:22.14 9:48/M
81 Lilah Hern Indianapolis IN 387 9 F 3 1-19 30:28.69 9:50/M
82 Jackson Hern 389 16 M 5 1-19 30:30.29 9:50/M
83 Donna Goewey Indianapolis IN 318 37 F 3 35-39 30:31.40 9:51/M
84 Amy Hern 388 44 F 4 40-44 30:33.84 9:51/M
85 Elizabeth Zeinner Lawrenceburg IN 6 33 F 5 30-34 30:38.38 9:53/M
86 Ryan McNew 230 36 M 8 35-39 30:47.51 9:56/M
87 Amber Brady Indianapolis IN 82 31 F 6 30-34 30:47.79 9:56/M
88 Gracy Barber 2718 12 F 4 1-19 30:47.85 9:56/M
89 Blair Richardson Muncie IN 125 32 F 7 30-34 30:51.38 9:57/M
90 Connie Barter Lafayette IN 171 46 F 1 45-49 30:57.62 9:59/M
91 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 454 52 F 3 50-54 31:02.35 10:01/M
92 Chantel Fowler Rushville IN 138 41 F 5 40-44 31:05.76 10:02/M
93 Sohee VanderWoude 376 10 F 5 1-19 31:06.77 10:02/M
94 Tara VanderWoude 377 37 F 4 35-39 31:08.84 10:03/M
95 Dan Renfro 478 49 M 6 45-49 31:13.58 10:04/M
96 Michele Mathewson Plymouth IN 134 32 F 8 30-34 31:18.91 10:06/M
97 Ashley Driscoll Indianapolis IN 2704 31 F 9 30-34 31:43.34 10:14/M
98 Jennifer Meadows Bluffton IN 69 50 F 4 50-54 31:45.04 10:15/M
99 Cade Meadows 70 21 M 1 20-24 31:45.12 10:15/M
100 Lauren Foster Eaton IN 401 28 F 7 25-29 31:45.88 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Christy Foster Eaton IN 186 45 F 2 45-49 31:45.95 10:15/M
102 Christopher Hogan Beech Grove IN 261 34 M 8 30-34 31:51.16 10:16/M
103 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 10 28 F 8 25-29 31:51.82 10:16/M
104 Charity Voth Anderson IN 335 44 F 6 40-44 31:55.80 10:18/M
105 Brandi Swoboda Muncie IN 334 43 F 7 40-44 31:59.96 10:19/M
106 Jamie Swoboda Muncie IN 333 44 M 7 40-44 32:00.14 10:19/M
107 Taegan Gadberry 391 10 F 6 1-19 32:00.74 10:19/M
108 Alnee Gadberry Plainfield IN 390 33 F 10 30-34 32:04.19 10:21/M
109 Rick Wilson Indianapolis IN 147 60 M 1 60-64 32:05.77 10:21/M
110 Olivia Renollet Indianapolis IN 363 10 F 7 1-19 32:20.52 10:26/M
111 Gloria Renollet 364 21 F 6 20-24 32:20.59 10:26/M
112 Kurtiss Mckissick Anderson IN 331 31 M 9 30-34 32:21.14 10:26/M
113 Melissa Mitchell Bedford IN 311 45 F 3 45-49 32:29.00 10:29/M
114 Kelly Peters Indianapolis IN 253 55 F 1 55-59 32:41.72 10:33/M
115 Abbie McNew Indianapolis IN 229 33 F 11 30-34 32:43.48 10:33/M
116 Greg Newman 469 41 M 8 40-44 32:45.14 10:34/M
117 Jennifer Rumbaoa 16 46 F 4 45-49 32:46.41 10:34/M
118 Arcenio Rumbaoa Jr Zionsville IN 15 45 M 7 45-49 32:47.03 10:35/M
119 Jennifer Weisheim Brownsburg IN 430 40 F 8 40-44 33:04.02 10:40/M
120 Emma Weisheim 431 11 F 8 1-19 33:04.38 10:40/M
121 Eadie Cate Mann 366 10 F 9 1-19 33:04.44 10:40/M
122 David Mann Indianapolis IN 365 37 M 9 35-39 33:06.49 10:41/M
123 JoAnne Cummings Franklin IN 135 31 F 12 30-34 33:15.39 10:44/M
124 Riley Hockaday 205 18 F 10 1-19 33:21.56 10:45/M
125 Erin Hockaday 206 15 F 11 1-19 33:21.85 10:45/M
126 Melissa Hockaday Pittsboro IN 204 41 F 9 40-44 33:22.58 10:46/M
127 Chris Mitzs 473 29 M 9 25-29 33:28.18 10:48/M
128 Jennifer Brown Indianapolis IN 260 26 F 9 25-29 33:40.52 10:52/M
129 Tyler Stayrook 104 24 F 7 20-24 33:45.82 10:53/M
130 Blake Stayrook Indianapolis IN 103 23 F 8 20-24 33:46.34 10:54/M
131 Christopher Thies Greenwood IN 259 28 M 10 25-29 33:58.79 10:57/M
132 Michele Gettinger Rushville IN 45 49 F 5 45-49 34:00.57 10:58/M
133 Jon Ross Indianapolis IN 466 31 M 10 30-34 34:00.71 10:58/M
134 Mary Ann Coon Glenwood IN 20 52 F 5 50-54 34:01.59 10:58/M
135 Christiana Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 448 27 F 10 25-29 34:03.96 10:59/M
136 Angela Flajs Franklin IN 255 30 F 13 30-34 34:04.16 10:59/M
137 Jared Tackett Lagro IN 59 28 M 11 25-29 34:12.99 11:02/M
138 Jennifer Decker Dunkirk IN 37 37 F 5 35-39 34:17.46 11:04/M
139 Savannah Washam 426 10 F 12 1-19 34:19.30 11:04/M
140 Johnnie Higgins 480 48 M 8 45-49 34:24.29 11:06/M
141 James Dickey Columbus IN 339 23 M 2 20-24 34:24.87 11:06/M
142 Claire Bourke Speedway IN 453 29 F 11 25-29 34:29.44 11:07/M
143 Jessica Surface Indianapolis IN 386 31 F 14 30-34 34:30.22 11:08/M
144 Aaron Graves Indianapolis IN 12 26 M 12 25-29 34:51.80 11:15/M
145 Savannah Sering Brownsburg IN 9 31 F 15 30-34 34:54.55 11:15/M
146 Jeff Hedge 178 43 M 9 40-44 34:58.15 11:17/M
147 Shonda Hedge Greenwood IN 177 43 F 10 40-44 34:58.63 11:17/M
148 Sarah Avery Indianapolis IN 158 29 F 12 25-29 35:09.13 11:20/M
149 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 98 42 F 11 40-44 35:11.92 11:21/M
150 Eric Watson 483 33 M 11 30-34 35:13.63 11:22/M
151 Jeremy Smith 2717 28 M 13 25-29 35:13.74 11:22/M
152 Aaron Vander Laan Indianapolis IN 47 29 M 14 25-29 35:14.22 11:22/M
153 Michael Isbill 482 32 M 12 30-34 35:21.41 11:24/M
154 Ashley Moss Noblesville IN 267 34 F 16 30-34 35:30.24 11:27/M
155 Justin Moss Noblesville IN 268 33 M 13 30-34 35:30.78 11:27/M
156 Tashina Smith Indianapolis IN 394 31 F 17 30-34 35:45.66 11:32/M
157 Jessica Roseman New Palestine IN 266 27 F 13 25-29 35:54.23 11:35/M
158 Michael Adams Shelbyville IN 39 56 M 9 55-59 36:14.96 11:41/M
159 Jason Medley Indianapolis IN 471 43 M 10 40-44 36:19.40 11:43/M
160 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 345 53 F 6 50-54 36:24.09 11:45/M
161 Sarah Budd Indianapolis IN 349 33 F 18 30-34 36:36.09 11:48/M
162 Marla Ellis Marion IN 96 60 F 1 60-64 36:37.45 11:49/M
163 Kathryn Pennington Plainfield IN 123 46 F 6 45-49 36:37.93 11:49/M
164 Rachael Peters New Palestine IN 456 26 F 14 25-29 36:46.83 11:52/M
165 Tracy Spitzer Greenwood IN 493 46 F 7 45-49 37:15.34 12:01/M
166 Julie VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 464 45 F 8 45-49 37:40.35 12:09/M
167 Rene VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 465 48 M 9 45-49 37:40.84 12:09/M
168 Bret Alexander Brownsburg IN 476 53 M 6 50-54 37:41.40 12:09/M
169 Susan Alexander Brownsburg IN 475 44 F 12 40-44 37:43.33 12:10/M
170 Josi Fisher 497 16 F 13 1-19 37:47.28 12:11/M
171 Jeffery Benson Winchester IN 72 51 M 7 50-54 38:21.94 12:22/M
172 Robert Shepherd Fishers IN 179 45 M 10 45-49 38:28.18 12:25/M
173 Christine Andersen Indianapolis IN 2691 38 F 6 35-39 38:30.10 12:25/M
174 Kevin Basham 2710 35 M 10 35-39 38:34.82 12:26/M
175 Rich Lau Indianapolis IN 492 47 M 11 45-49 38:37.55 12:27/M
176 Kimberly Washam Indianapolis IN 425 39 F 7 35-39 39:19.12 12:41/M
177 Gordon Miller New Castle IN 291 32 M 14 30-34 39:23.65 12:42/M
178 Chad White Indianapolis IN 106 32 M 15 30-34 39:23.70 12:42/M
179 Larymar Minor Indianapolis IN 239 33 F 19 30-34 39:27.01 12:44/M
180 Susan Boxler Columbus IN 2689 50 F 7 50-54 39:30.10 12:45/M
181 Carol Hunter New Palestine IN 242 48 F 9 45-49 39:33.79 12:45/M
182 Emma Lynn 348 7 F 14 1-19 39:35.06 12:46/M
183 Mya Rausch 323 10 F 15 1-19 39:36.03 12:46/M
184 Marcus Karega Rausch Indianapolis IN 322 41 M 11 40-44 39:37.06 12:47/M
185 Chad Lynn Indianapolis IN 346 39 M 11 35-39 39:38.29 12:47/M
186 Gabrielle Wright 498 18 F 16 1-19 39:39.76 12:47/M
187 Dennis Fisher Alexandria IN 495 57 M 10 55-59 39:41.44 12:48/M
188 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 2709 43 M 12 40-44 39:46.05 12:50/M
189 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 114 37 F 8 35-39 39:51.93 12:51/M
190 Bonnie Craig Indianapolis IN 155 40 F 13 40-44 40:17.61 13:00/M
191 Nancy Ward Frankfort IN 22 58 F 2 55-59 40:18.01 13:00/M
192 Lauren White Indianapolis IN 93 28 F 15 25-29 41:15.66 13:18/M
193 Tiffany Rushton Greenwood IN 212 32 F 20 30-34 41:16.85 13:19/M
194 Brandy Mohr Elkhart IN 306 36 F 9 35-39 41:23.79 13:21/M
195 Ingrid Black 489 8 F 17 1-19 41:29.77 13:23/M
196 Brett Black Indianapolis IN 488 37 M 12 35-39 41:30.05 13:23/M
197 Karen Isaacs Columbus IN 100 41 F 14 40-44 41:36.35 13:25/M
198 Hillary Lynch Seymour IN 398 35 F 10 35-39 41:36.66 13:25/M
199 Heather McKinney Frankton IN 154 32 F 21 30-34 41:38.71 13:26/M
200 Leeanne Fisher 496 54 F 8 50-54 41:39.40 13:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bernice Mckibbin South Bend IN 354 37 F 11 35-39 41:53.03 13:31/M
202 Leslye Harrell Plainfield IN 156 36 F 12 35-39 41:53.65 13:31/M
203 Amy Metz Plymouth IN 73 36 F 13 35-39 41:53.88 13:31/M
204 Elizabeth Stone Coatesville IN 314 11 F 18 1-19 42:03.96 13:34/M
205 Tina McCain Plainfield IN 57 49 F 10 45-49 42:26.65 13:41/M
206 Igmar Pena Fishers IN 2693 49 M 12 45-49 42:27.97 13:42/M
207 Cassie Lynch Noblesville IN 2706 25 F 16 25-29 42:55.17 13:51/M
208 Candice Spackman Zionsville IN 422 33 F 22 30-34 42:59.02 13:52/M
209 Cindy Nowling 2728 32 F 23 30-34 43:22.48 13:59/M
210 Yara Sief El Nasr Indianapolis IN 332 10 F 19 1-19 43:25.42 14:00/M
211 Cindy Dixon Indianapolis IN 356 28 F 17 25-29 43:25.92 14:00/M
212 Caitlin Baker Whiteland IN 83 24 F 9 20-24 43:28.90 14:01/M
213 Natalie Calow Indianapolis IN 329 37 F 14 35-39 43:32.70 14:03/M
214 Christina Stone Coatesville IN 58 44 F 15 40-44 43:45.84 14:07/M
215 Keith Scruggs 2726 52 M 8 50-54 44:18.92 14:17/M
216 Nathan Lawton 305 26 M 15 25-29 44:26.06 14:20/M
217 Jaclyn Cales Knox IN 170 27 F 18 25-29 44:37.96 14:24/M
218 Raymond Cales Knox IN 169 36 M 13 35-39 44:38.43 14:24/M
219 Pamela Topping Noblesville IN 491 43 F 16 40-44 44:46.17 14:26/M
220 Tiffany Lawton Lafayette IN 304 26 F 19 25-29 44:46.97 14:26/M
221 Jordan Doster Indianapolis IN 64 31 M 16 30-34 44:47.89 14:27/M
222 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 38 36 F 15 35-39 44:48.54 14:27/M
223 Davon Walker 2684 7 M 6 1-19 44:49.38 14:27/M
224 Jay Abel Indianapolis IN 2695 43 M 13 40-44 44:51.21 14:28/M
225 Stephanie Watkins Crestwood KY 2701 52 F 9 50-54 44:52.92 14:28/M
226 Immanuel Lee 2685 3 M 7 1-19 45:00.15 14:31/M
227 Amanda Jackson Franklin IN 500 33 F 24 30-34 45:07.93 14:33/M
228 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 499 28 F 20 25-29 45:09.18 14:34/M
229 Michele Keeley Elkhart IN 176 46 F 11 45-49 45:09.23 14:34/M
230 Joshua Meadows Noblesville IN 2697 37 M 14 35-39 45:12.52 14:35/M
231 Teresa Fierstos 2723 47 F 12 45-49 45:12.67 14:35/M
232 Joshua Wickert Poseyville IN 7 29 M 16 25-29 45:19.97 14:37/M
233 Taylor Fouts Warsaw IN 410 20 F 10 20-24 45:24.46 14:39/M
234 Kristin Conley Warsaw IN 153 21 F 11 20-24 45:28.83 14:40/M
235 Rachel Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 192 37 F 16 35-39 45:39.98 14:44/M
236 Andrew Dunaway 2724 53 M 9 50-54 45:40.39 14:44/M
237 Anthony Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 474 45 M 13 45-49 45:40.39 14:44/M
238 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 91 44 M 14 40-44 45:45.65 14:45/M
239 Linda Hodge-McKinney Indianapolis IN 110 61 F 2 60-64 45:51.84 14:47/M
240 Kyle Johnson Bargersville IN 40 62 M 2 60-64 46:07.39 14:53/M
241 Stephanie Lynn 347 37 F 17 35-39 46:16.68 14:55/M
242 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 94 56 F 3 55-59 46:18.14 14:56/M
243 Matthew Bott Frankfort IN 180 30 M 17 30-34 46:30.04 15:00/M
244 Kelly Rietman Warsaw IN 29 29 F 21 25-29 46:40.75 15:03/M
245 Matthew Smith 232 34 M 18 30-34 46:47.75 15:05/M
246 Danika Smith Indianapolis IN 231 34 F 25 30-34 46:47.95 15:05/M
247 Tina Strock 34 30 F 26 30-34 47:04.10 15:11/M
248 Noah Horton 36 33 M 19 30-34 47:05.36 15:11/M
249 Clinton Strock Brownsburg IN 33 41 M 15 40-44 47:06.59 15:12/M
250 Mataunnia Stanley Indianapolis IN 436 22 F 12 20-24 47:07.75 15:12/M
251 Amica Page Indianapolis IN 190 33 F 27 30-34 47:15.94 15:15/M
252 Becky Earl 35 54 F 10 50-54 47:24.06 15:17/M
253 Lisa Hasty Gas City IN 152 36 F 18 35-39 47:25.42 15:18/M
254 Les Frost Swayzee IN 399 44 M 16 40-44 47:28.65 15:19/M
255 Rudy Flajs Trafalgar IN 256 29 M 17 25-29 47:39.77 15:22/M
256 Rachel Miller Franklin IN 254 28 F 22 25-29 47:41.55 15:23/M
257 Melissa Lamkin Franklin IN 257 33 F 28 30-34 47:43.11 15:24/M
258 Joann Marvel Westfield IN 487 62 F 3 60-64 47:44.25 15:24/M
259 Alexandra Stump Avon IN 108 28 F 23 25-29 47:52.46 15:26/M
260 Sarah Gisi 308 34 F 29 30-34 47:54.34 15:27/M
261 Joshua Gisi Indianapolis IN 307 44 M 17 40-44 47:55.67 15:27/M
262 Derrica Borden 2708 51 F 11 50-54 47:58.80 15:28/M
263 Meghan Bernier Indianapolis IN 84 24 F 13 20-24 47:59.37 15:29/M
264 Allen Hartwig 143 56 M 11 55-59 48:02.10 15:30/M
265 Rocky Hartwig New Palestine IN 142 44 F 17 40-44 48:04.90 15:30/M
266 Lisa Deese-Froelich Indianapolis IN 233 35 F 19 35-39 48:08.29 15:32/M
267 Lisette Aguirre Indianapolis IN 250 32 F 30 30-34 48:08.48 15:32/M
268 Barbara Disney Indianapolis IN 172 54 F 12 50-54 48:21.63 15:36/M
269 Dennis Disney Indianapolis IN 173 49 M 14 45-49 48:22.23 15:36/M
270 Jeremy Goad Bloomington IN 113 48 M 15 45-49 48:31.47 15:39/M
271 Scott Sargfent Bloomfield IN 174 54 M 10 50-54 48:31.55 15:39/M
272 Karen Merek Carmel IN 428 62 F 4 60-64 48:46.40 15:44/M
273 Les Merek 429 63 M 3 60-64 48:46.75 15:44/M
274 Jon Ballard Daleville IN 102 66 M 1 65-99 48:47.75 15:44/M
275 Laura Stieneker Shelbyville IN 458 53 F 13 50-54 48:49.58 15:45/M
276 Debbie Abbott Indianapolis IN 116 63 F 5 60-64 48:58.75 15:48/M
277 Susan L. Gerhart Indianapolis IN 446 74 F 1 65-99 49:04.92 15:50/M
278 Colton Keel 2703 16 M 8 1-19 49:29.10 15:58/M
279 Christina Keel Fishers IN 2702 45 F 13 45-49 49:30.41 15:58/M
280 Bonnie Bernhard Indianapolis IN 315 59 F 4 55-59 49:31.76 15:58/M
281 Daniel Bernhard 316 56 M 12 55-59 49:34.65 15:59/M
282 Michael Alexander Danville IN 157 30 M 20 30-34 49:37.03 16:00/M
283 Kevin Lain Shelbyville IN 227 20 M 3 20-24 49:45.35 16:03/M
284 Travis McEowen 470 24 M 4 20-24 49:59.32 16:07/M
285 Denise O’Neil Appleton WI 367 63 F 6 60-64 50:16.35 16:13/M
286 Annette Zanto Brownsburg IN 302 63 F 7 60-64 50:19.07 16:14/M
287 Stephanie Fair Patz Alexandria IN 462 43 F 18 40-44 50:24.67 16:15/M
288 John Patz 463 54 M 11 50-54 50:27.68 16:16/M
289 Stephanie Haskell Indianapolis IN 251 35 F 20 35-39 50:28.65 16:17/M
290 Brian Bray Indianapolis IN 199 45 M 16 45-49 50:29.53 16:17/M
291 Rick Rusie 2711 57 M 13 55-59 50:29.80 16:17/M
292 Krista Brown Carmel IN 201 33 F 31 30-34 50:29.83 16:17/M
293 Brad Crawford 2712 31 M 21 30-34 50:30.53 16:17/M
294 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 160 18 F 20 1-19 50:34.50 16:19/M
295 Rhonda Venable 161 45 F 14 45-49 50:34.64 16:19/M
296 Makinsey Antle Greensburg IN 3 24 F 14 20-24 50:35.35 16:19/M
297 Jon Ramsey Manilla IN 182 34 M 22 30-34 50:43.40 16:22/M
298 Teejay Ramsey 183 26 F 24 25-29 50:43.46 16:22/M
299 Scott Smith 479 48 M 17 45-49 51:01.57 16:27/M
300 Ronnie Rainbolt Indianapolis IN 477 44 M 18 40-44 51:28.77 16:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Katelyn Ramey 310 14 F 21 1-19 51:32.07 16:37/M
302 Rita Tierney Beech Grove IN 185 53 F 14 50-54 51:41.61 16:40/M
303 Henry Janicijevic 211 5 M 9 1-19 51:55.20 16:45/M
304 Jen Zanto Brownsburg IN 210 37 F 21 35-39 51:55.38 16:45/M
305 Terrence Zanto 303 64 M 4 60-64 51:56.17 16:45/M
306 Jerome O’Neil Appleton WI 368 63 M 5 60-64 51:57.25 16:45/M
307 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 151 48 M 18 45-49 51:59.38 16:46/M
308 Sierra Stoker 127 12 F 22 1-19 52:06.39 16:48/M
309 Patrick Raney Indianapolis IN 270 53 M 12 50-54 52:20.58 16:53/M
310 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 159 46 M 19 45-49 52:39.62 16:59/M
311 Angela Hensley Noblesville IN 295 52 F 15 50-54 52:48.03 17:02/M
312 Carrie Stroud Fishers IN 285 45 F 15 45-49 52:48.70 17:02/M
313 Benjamin Lasater 2713 39 M 15 35-39 52:53.02 17:04/M
314 Caleb Boccia 445 15 M 10 1-19 52:55.02 17:04/M
315 Maria Calderon Indianapolis IN 236 41 F 19 40-44 52:59.86 17:05/M
316 Angela Sanders Columbus IN 162 52 F 16 50-54 53:01.71 17:06/M
317 Claude Sanders 163 53 M 13 50-54 53:02.40 17:06/M
318 Arnold Benavidez Indianapolis IN 235 35 M 16 35-39 53:03.29 17:07/M
319 Tracy Ballard Yorktown IN 78 36 F 22 35-39 53:08.13 17:08/M
320 Tony Root 2730 63 M 6 60-64 53:08.79 17:08/M
321 Jordan Gobel Fowler IN 325 21 F 15 20-24 53:16.03 17:11/M
322 Thomas Gobel jr 341 44 M 19 40-44 53:18.52 17:12/M
323 Stephanie Gobel Oxford IN 340 44 F 20 40-44 53:19.12 17:12/M
324 Jaime Taulbee Knox IN 342 42 F 21 40-44 53:24.43 17:14/M
325 Garrett Hedeen Indianapolis IN 384 34 M 23 30-34 53:24.76 17:14/M
326 Haleigh Smith 343 16 F 23 1-19 53:25.59 17:14/M
327 Brenda Ballard Daleville IN 101 64 F 8 60-64 53:31.50 17:16/M
328 Amy Ramey Jonesboro IN 309 40 F 22 40-44 53:32.73 17:16/M
329 Sally Andis Indianapolis IN 264 50 F 17 50-54 53:41.45 17:19/M
330 Stephanie Bonar Franklin IN 276 51 F 18 50-54 53:41.53 17:19/M
331 Tisha Doty Whiteland IN 237 49 F 16 45-49 53:41.63 17:19/M
332 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 198 37 F 23 35-39 54:00.99 17:25/M
333 Austin Schneider 373 10 M 11 1-19 54:19.46 17:31/M
334 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 121 21 F 16 20-24 54:22.82 17:32/M
335 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 120 26 F 25 25-29 54:23.83 17:33/M
336 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 119 51 F 19 50-54 54:24.48 17:33/M
337 Tabitha Patten 87 28 F 26 25-29 54:25.55 17:33/M
338 Laurie Patten Fort Wayne IN 86 53 F 20 50-54 54:26.32 17:34/M
339 Liberty Little Lafayette IN 279 20 F 17 20-24 54:27.51 17:34/M
340 Rachel Borden 2716 23 F 18 20-24 54:42.21 17:39/M
341 Deena Driscoll 2707 55 F 5 55-59 54:42.80 17:39/M
342 Kaylyn Schneider 374 8 F 24 1-19 54:50.52 17:41/M
343 Melissa Smith Hagerstown IN 49 46 F 17 45-49 54:52.04 17:42/M
344 Tracey Smith Hartford City IN 54 42 F 23 40-44 54:52.91 17:42/M
345 Autumn Jennings Avon IN 181 9 F 25 1-19 54:56.06 17:43/M
346 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 122 39 M 17 35-39 54:56.17 17:43/M
347 Christion Reiss 381 10 M 12 1-19 54:56.19 17:43/M
348 Talesicia Pusha Indianapolis IN 281 31 F 32 30-34 55:07.83 17:47/M
349 Sarah Rusin Sheridan IN 109 29 F 27 25-29 55:10.94 17:48/M
350 Jose Sandoval Indianapolis IN 111 41 M 20 40-44 55:12.23 17:48/M
351 Cody Halstead Greenwood IN 288 25 M 18 25-29 55:12.56 17:48/M
352 Kristin Lamm Auburn IN 126 36 F 24 35-39 55:23.50 17:52/M
353 Tracy Reed 2714 55 F 6 55-59 55:25.67 17:53/M
354 Virgilio Pryor 2715 59 M 14 55-59 55:26.54 17:53/M
355 Teresa Lain Shelbyville IN 226 54 F 21 50-54 55:27.02 17:53/M
356 Mark Reid Hebron IN 23 58 M 15 55-59 55:27.16 17:53/M
357 Megan Reid 24 33 F 33 30-34 55:27.44 17:53/M
358 Barb Balzerick Indianapolis IN 197 61 F 9 60-64 55:31.76 17:55/M
359 Jennifer Valentine Fairland IN 209 43 F 24 40-44 55:48.07 18:00/M
360 Heather Woods Crothersville IN 42 44 F 25 40-44 55:56.31 18:03/M
361 Stephanie Vaughn North Vernon IN 60 45 F 18 45-49 55:57.13 18:03/M
362 Sarah Nowlin Jeffersonville IN 301 34 F 34 30-34 55:57.59 18:03/M
363 Kristen Rizzi Indianapolis IN 146 25 F 28 25-29 56:06.30 18:06/M
364 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 145 37 F 25 35-39 56:06.45 18:06/M
365 Deb Mund 167 54 F 22 50-54 56:09.18 18:07/M
366 Ronald Breymier Indianapolis IN 440 66 M 2 65-99 56:20.75 18:10/M
367 Elizabeth Breymier Indianapolis IN 439 61 F 10 60-64 56:21.51 18:11/M
368 Benjamin Breymier Indianapolis IN 441 24 M 5 20-24 56:23.95 18:11/M
369 Katie Holderfield Cloverdale IN 214 37 F 26 35-39 56:37.27 18:16/M
370 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 85 55 M 16 55-59 56:48.14 18:19/M
371 Ruth Wall Denver IN 5 48 F 19 45-49 56:52.78 18:21/M
372 Scott Brody 203 30 M 24 30-34 57:00.78 18:23/M
373 Michaela Graham Indianapolis IN 202 30 F 35 30-34 57:00.79 18:23/M
374 Jami Hart Morristown IN 89 47 F 20 45-49 57:02.12 18:24/M
375 Dan Hart Morristown IN 88 41 M 21 40-44 57:02.77 18:24/M
376 Tennis Reiss 380 31 M 25 30-34 57:04.59 18:25/M
377 Jill Castor Indianapolis IN 414 31 F 36 30-34 57:05.06 18:25/M
378 Brandy Salita Knox IN 379 29 F 29 25-29 57:05.54 18:25/M
379 Heather Alspaugh 53 45 F 21 45-49 57:23.34 18:31/M
380 Desiree Alspaugh Anderson IN 52 27 F 30 25-29 57:23.63 18:31/M
381 Ann Jurkovic 396 57 F 7 55-59 57:25.81 18:31/M
382 Amy Chesser Mooresville IN 395 48 F 22 45-49 57:26.06 18:32/M
383 Mary Emmrich Morocco IN 14 62 F 11 60-64 57:26.73 18:32/M
384 Theresa Young Monticello IN 76 52 F 23 50-54 57:31.77 18:33/M
385 Angela Turnpaugh Delphi IN 71 54 F 24 50-54 57:32.12 18:34/M
386 Nicole Rice Delphi IN 95 39 F 27 35-39 57:33.50 18:34/M
387 Tiffany Stanton Nappanee IN 133 20 F 19 20-24 57:47.81 18:38/M
388 Gus Anderson 353 7 F 26 1-19 58:10.35 18:46/M
389 Kathy Pumphrey 81 62 F 12 60-64 58:11.32 18:46/M
390 Wendy Elschide Franklin IN 79 35 F 28 35-39 58:13.71 18:47/M
391 Cindy Rottinghouse 80 55 F 8 55-59 58:14.30 18:47/M
392 Ashley Beckham Eaton IN 105 30 F 37 30-34 58:29.68 18:52/M
393 Amanda Tooley Eaton IN 112 37 F 29 35-39 58:29.76 18:52/M
394 Sara Marcum Selma IN 187 26 F 31 25-29 58:29.81 18:52/M
395 Kara Anderson 351 41 F 26 40-44 58:52.90 18:59/M
396 Rae Anderson 352 7 F 27 1-19 58:52.99 18:59/M
397 Carrie Burdine Roachdale IN 286 46 F 23 45-49 58:54.50 19:00/M
398 Rosellen Watson Ballard Indianapolis IN 28 62 F 13 60-64 59:08.40 19:05/M
399 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 149 24 F 20 20-24 59:10.94 19:05/M
400 Randy Schlegel Thorntown IN 280 30 M 26 30-34 59:15.23 19:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Tara Schlegel Thorntown IN 193 30 F 38 30-34 59:17.03 19:07/M
402 Gene Schneider Albany IN 372 31 M 27 30-34 59:22.07 19:09/M
403 Jennifer Schneider Albany IN 371 34 F 39 30-34 59:23.18 19:09/M
404 Norma Burdine Roachdale IN 278 21 F 21 20-24 59:46.22 19:17/M
405 Gretchen Dellekamp 450 68 F 2 65-99 59:48.41 19:17/M
406 Rose Howard Indianapolis IN 449 66 F 3 65-99 59:49.20 19:18/M
407 Nicholle Wickert 8 32 F 40 30-34 1:00:01.59 19:22/M
408 Jessica Moon Indianapolis IN 437 20 F 22 20-24 1:00:21.99 19:28/M
409 Julie Moon 438 40 F 27 40-44 1:00:28.98 19:30/M
410 Nicole Smith Noblesville IN 75 33 F 41 30-34 1:00:42.33 19:35/M
411 Olivia Brown 393 1 F 28 1-19 1:00:43.82 19:35/M
412 Jennifer Brown Columbus IN 392 38 F 30 35-39 1:00:44.20 19:35/M
413 Brittany Lazzell Franklin IN 355 31 F 42 30-34 1:00:44.87 19:35/M
414 Erin Jarvis Indianapolis IN 289 30 F 43 30-34 1:01:16.35 19:46/M
415 Ben Jarvis 290 29 M 19 25-29 1:01:17.42 19:46/M
416 Brian Boccia 444 45 M 20 45-49 1:01:25.61 19:49/M
417 Sarah Meeks 443 19 F 29 1-19 1:01:26.54 19:49/M
418 Monica Boccia North Vernon IN 442 44 F 28 40-44 1:01:26.77 19:49/M
419 David Licht 117 61 M 7 60-64 1:01:33.15 19:51/M
420 Leslie Phillips Frankfort IN 17 35 F 31 35-39 1:01:35.69 19:52/M
421 Levi Sims 68 27 M 20 25-29 1:01:38.27 19:53/M
422 Laura Rainey Freelandville IN 67 21 F 23 20-24 1:01:39.78 19:53/M
423 Krissy Golden Greenfield IN 63 42 F 29 40-44 1:01:48.84 19:56/M
424 Trudy Pierce 447 75 F 4 65-99 1:01:48.92 19:56/M
425 Carey Stottlemyer Anderson IN 2722 46 F 24 45-49 1:01:49.89 19:56/M
426 Roxann McIver New Castle IN 299 48 F 25 45-49 1:01:50.24 19:57/M
427 Jeremy McCoy 150 40 M 22 40-44 1:01:52.77 19:57/M
428 Mary Ann Harth Kokomo IN 166 76 F 5 65-99 1:01:53.41 19:58/M
429 Melissa Williams Kokomo IN 165 49 F 26 45-49 1:01:53.53 19:58/M
430 Morgan Young Frankfort IN 18 14 F 30 1-19 1:02:04.88 20:01/M
431 Nicholas Young Frankfort IN 19 10 M 13 1-19 1:02:05.21 20:02/M
432 Jack Coy Greenwood IN 416 10 M 14 1-19 1:02:07.65 20:02/M
433 Breanna Robinson Bargersville IN 415 29 F 32 25-29 1:02:08.66 20:03/M
434 Lisa Robinson Greenwood IN 417 53 F 25 50-54 1:02:10.58 20:03/M
435 John Lane Gas City IN 148 40 M 23 40-44 1:02:18.75 20:06/M
436 John Estell Shirley IN 43 46 M 21 45-49 1:04:53.87 20:56/M
437 Stephanie Collins 274 31 F 44 30-34 1:05:16.15 21:03/M
438 Kristin Sambor Fishers IN 273 53 F 26 50-54 1:05:16.39 21:03/M
439 Heather Scott 419 46 F 27 45-49 1:05:59.34 21:17/M
440 Taylor Moss Franklin IN 423 25 F 33 25-29 1:06:00.48 21:17/M
441 Geri Ciciura Bargersville IN 418 61 F 14 60-64 1:06:06.96 21:19/M
442 Angel Egan Indianapolis IN 420 47 F 28 45-49 1:06:10.46 21:21/M
443 Samantha Glaze Leesburg IN 194 32 F 45 30-34 1:06:50.52 21:34/M
444 Patrice Glaze 218 65 F 6 65-99 1:06:51.58 21:34/M
445 Russell Glaze Indianapolis IN 217 53 M 14 50-54 1:06:52.18 21:34/M
446 Carole Housman Indianapolis IN 271 31 F 46 30-34 1:06:58.28 21:36/M
447 Khristi Housman 272 41 F 30 40-44 1:06:58.31 21:36/M
448 Sarah Ferguson Indianapolis IN 263 30 F 47 30-34 1:06:58.65 21:36/M
449 Susan Apple Greenfield IN 2699 52 F 27 50-54 1:07:10.13 21:40/M
450 LoriAnn Wilson Greenwood IN 188 48 F 29 45-49 1:07:10.69 21:40/M
451 Claire Chamberlin 189 11 F 31 1-19 1:07:11.55 21:40/M
452 Danielle Miles Cloverdale IN 359 33 F 48 30-34 1:07:17.47 21:42/M
453 Dana Howard Spencer IN 321 49 F 30 45-49 1:07:18.09 21:43/M
454 Savannah Lambert Bloomington IN 358 24 F 24 20-24 1:08:10.87 21:59/M
455 Cyndi Webster 129 49 F 31 45-49 1:12:54.73 23:31/M
456 Diego Webster 130 13 M 15 1-19 1:12:55.29 23:31/M